MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Zonis Invitational
Zonis Invitational History
Hosted By: North Hagerstown
Hagerstown, Maryland
2019-04-13

 results from md.milesplit.com
Licensed to Bullseye Running - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/13/2019 08:23 PM
              Chuck Zonis Track & Field Invitational - 4/13/2019               
                   Live Results:  http://bullseye.tf/4226s1                    
                              North Hagerstown HS                              
                                    Results                                    

Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
   Zonis Rec: $ 12.43  4/19/2014   Kara Patrice, Liberty                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sule, Oluwaseun              Oakland Mill           12.42      12.60q  2 
  2 Buckner, Janasia             River Hill             12.47      12.66q  3 
  3 Sheriff, Sitta               North Hagers           13.47      12.72q  6 
  4 Molokwu, Bernardette         Oakland Mill           12.58      12.76q  4 
  5 Davidson, Sophie             Reservoir              12.95      12.86q  6 
  6 Habib, Malaika               Damascus               12.94      12.94q  5 
  7 Young, Breyonna              Reservoir              13.31      12.96q  3 
  8 Browne, Sameria              North Hagers           14.11      13.00q  4 
  9 Smith, Gabrielle             Damascus               13.36      13.02   2 
 10 Rosati, Alexis               Century                13.03      13.04   7 
 11 Clarke, Lauryn               Damascus               13.41      13.10   4 
 11 Moravansky, Sarah            Linganore              13.52      13.10   7 
 13 Handy, Ma'Kayla              St Charles             13.15      13.19   6 
 14 Marion, Christina            St Charles                        13.21   6 
 15 Maultsby, Tavianne           Roland Park            13.15      13.25   7 
 16 Blue, Trinity                Jefferson              13.24      13.27   5 
 17 Hawthorne, Yani              Liberty                13.36      13.32   3 
 18 Lee, Chanelle                St Johns Cat           13.25      13.35   4 
 19 Carr, Jordan                 Jefferson              13.44      13.38   5 
 20 Hollinger, Ella              Century                13.32      13.48   2 
 21 Cockrell, Solai              Roland Park            13.70      13.68   3 
 22 Edwards-Bryant, Camri        River Hill             14.38      13.69   6 
 23 Saunders, Laiya              Reservoir              13.90      13.70   1 
 24 Patton, Shelby               Washington             14.11      13.84   3 
 25 Alcorn, Kiley                Winters Mill           13.54      13.91   5 
 26 Burger, Maia                 Liberty                14.63      13.92   3 
 27 Scott, Zoe                   River Hill             13.80      14.03   2 
 28 Sterling, Madison            Williamsport           14.16      14.04   6 
 29 Wilson, Briahnna             Washington             14.14      14.10   5 
 30 Starego, Katie               Liberty                14.83      14.15   1 
 31 Corson, Izabell              Smithsburg                        14.40   5 
 32 McDuffie, Tyasia             Oakland Mill           14.49      14.42   5 
 33 Barthley, Joslyn             North Hagers           14.63      14.44   2 
 34 Denning, Joy                 Winters Mill                      14.61   7 
 34 Dart, Olivia                 Catoctin               14.61      14.61   4 
 34 Lessner, Eden                Winters Mill           15.12      14.61   2 
 37 Biss, Taylor                 Linganore              14.99      14.78   1 
 38 Shaver, Reya                 Williamsport           15.59      15.10   4 
 39 Cavanaugh, Katie             Williamsport           15.40      15.18   3 
 40 Klinko, Emma                 St Maria Gor           17.04      16.30   5 
 41 Wagner, Lauren               Smithsburg             17.74      17.61   6 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
   Zonis Rec: $ 12.43  4/19/2014   Kara Patrice, Liberty                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Buckner, Janasia             River Hill             12.66      12.59   10   
  2 Sule, Oluwaseun              Oakland Mill           12.60      12.60    8   
  3 Molokwu, Bernardette         Oakland Mill           12.76      12.73    6   
  4 Sheriff, Sitta               North Hagers           12.72      12.82    5   
  5 Davidson, Sophie             Reservoir              12.86      12.96    4   
  6 Habib, Malaika               Damascus               12.94      13.22    3   
  7 Young, Breyonna              Reservoir              12.96      13.25    2   
  8 Browne, Sameria              North Hagers           13.00      13.45    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
   Zonis Rec: $ 25.38  4/21/2012   Bria Welker, Frankfort                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wright, Taylor               Northwest              24.83    $ 25.07q  1 
  2 Robinson, Sydney             River Hill             26.26      25.68q  3 
  3 Adarkwa, Alice               Northwest              25.74      26.22q  2 
  4 Smith, Gabrielle             Damascus               26.90      26.28q  7 
  5 Gyimah, Davina               Reservoir              27.00      26.30q  7 
  6 Sheriff, Sitta               North Hagers           27.44      26.38q  1 
  7 Buckner, Janasia             River Hill                        26.56q  4 
  8 Handy, Ma'Kayla              St Charles             27.07      26.60q  6 
  9 Herberholz, Katelyn          Reservoir              26.80      26.62   6 
 10 Opadina, Adeola              Reservoir              26.53      26.65   5 
 11 Wilson, Zaria                St Charles             27.94      26.70   7 
 12 Clarke, Lauryn               Damascus               27.20      26.71   5 
 13 Lott, Ciara                  Oakland Mill           27.30      27.00   4 
 14 Simon, Sarah                 Century                           27.01   1 
 15 Branch, Tarin                North Hagers           27.42      27.03   2 
 16 Barger, Melanie              Linganore              27.71      27.17   4 
 17 Clever, Bri                  St Maria Gor           27.88      27.22   7 
 18 Habib, Malaika               Damascus               27.50      27.30   1 
 19 Hawthorne, Yani              Liberty                27.56      27.36   2 
 20 Bangoura, Jade               Oakland Mill           28.50      27.62   2 
 21 Maultsby, Tavianne           Roland Park            27.40      27.73   3 
 22 Scher, Sydney                Liberty                27.94      27.77   6 
 23 Simpson, Amber               Washington             27.81      27.92   5 
 24 Armeson, Payton              Linganore              28.10      28.12   4 
 25 Burger, Maia                 Liberty                29.92      28.18   7 
 26 Snyder, Megan                Century                28.74      28.30   1 
 27 Scott, Zoe                   River Hill             28.43      28.83   3 
 28 Cronin, Olivia               Washington             29.15      29.07   3 
 29 Bennett, Clara               Jefferson              29.34      29.16   6 
 30 Denning, Joy                 Winters Mill           30.51      29.56   2 
 31 Brooks, Emily                Jefferson              30.34      29.60   4 
 32 Rogers, Claire               St Johns Cat           29.00      29.84   1 
 32 Kabwasa-McGuire, Yasmine     St Johns Cat           29.00      29.84   2 
 34 Nickens, Brooklyn            Jefferson              29.94      30.00   7 
 35 Leintu, Maureen              Northwest              27.84      30.06   6 
 36 Smith, Emma                  Archbishop S           31.07      30.26   1 
 37 Lyles, Kamela                Washington             30.50      30.31   3 
 38 Peterein, Farrah             Archbishop S           31.11      30.33   1 
 39 Ruddick, Hayley              Archbishop S           30.00      30.46   6 
 40 Alcorn, Kiley                Winters Mill           30.34      30.59   5 
 41 Martinez, Karlie             Catoctin               32.33      31.01   2 
 42 Berg, Zoey                   North Hagers                      32.17   2 
 43 Mason, Abby                  Williamsport           34.28      32.34   7 
 44 Dungee, Kayla                Winters Mill           32.94      32.63   5 
 45 Lutai, Olivia                Williamsport           33.39      33.42   6 
 46 Klinko, Emma                 St Maria Gor           35.54      34.33   7 
 47 Miller, MeKenna              Williamsport           38.54      38.38   5 
 48 Runkles, Lucia               Catoctin               41.27      40.35   3 
 49 Cowden, Leah                 Smithsburg             41.08      40.80   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
   Zonis Rec: $ 25.38  4/21/2012   Bria Welker, Frankfort                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wright, Taylor               Northwest              25.07      25.12$  10   
  2 Robinson, Sydney             River Hill             25.68      25.37$   8   
  3 Adarkwa, Alice               Northwest              26.22      26.15    6   
  4 Sheriff, Sitta               North Hagers           26.38      26.38    5   
  5 Gyimah, Davina               Reservoir              26.30      26.58    4   
  6 Buckner, Janasia             River Hill             26.56      26.75    3   
  7 Smith, Gabrielle             Damascus               26.28      26.92    2   
  8 Handy, Ma'Kayla              St Charles             26.60      27.46    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   Zonis Rec: $ 57.87  4/21/2012   Bria Welker, Frankfort                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Herberholz, Katelyn          Reservoir            1:03.61      58.73   3  10   
  2 Harvey, Jeilani              St Charles             58.77      58.96   1   8   
  3 Robinson, Sydney             River Hill             59.86      59.22   1   6   
  4 Mastria, Caroline            Century              1:00.60      59.32   1   5   
  5 Moxley, Mikayla              Linganore              59.53      59.82   1   4   
  6 Rosati, Alexis               Century              1:00.00    1:00.07   1   3   
  7 Gyimah, Davina               Reservoir            1:03.00    1:00.62   3   2   
  8 Wilson, Zaria                St Charles           1:02.54    1:01.75   2   1   
  9 Branch, Tarin                North Hagers         1:00.79    1:01.76   1 
 10 Hawthorne, Yani              Liberty              1:02.31    1:01.80   2 
 11 Scher, Sydney                Liberty              1:02.12    1:01.85   2  1:01.841
 12 Clever, Bri                  St Maria Gor         1:02.50    1:01.85   2  1:01.843
 13 Lott, Ciara                  Oakland Mill         1:02.50    1:02.08   2 
 14 Simon, Sarah                 Century              1:02.57    1:02.34   3 
 15 Simpson, Amber               Washington           1:03.08    1:02.35   3 
 16 Angerome, Connie             Archbishop S         1:04.00    1:03.31   3 
 17 Dulaney, Annabel             Northwest            1:02.22    1:03.79   2 
 18 Tung, Isabella               Northwest            1:05.94    1:04.65   3 
 19 Dzubak, Madison              River Hill           1:05.00    1:05.17   3 
 20 Burgoon, Claire              Liberty              1:08.31    1:05.45   4 
 21 Marshall, Arianna            Oakland Mill         1:07.88    1:05.75   4 
 22 Hyde, Kate                   Reservoir            1:08.46    1:06.16   4 
 23 Jonas, Isabelle              Damascus             1:07.00    1:07.80   4 
 24 Rogers, Claire               St Johns Cat         1:02.50    1:07.98   2 
 25 Jefferson, Janayia           St Charles           1:07.50    1:08.00   4 
 26 Niles, Brianna               Northwest            1:10.14    1:08.17   5  1:08.164
 26 Gushue, Kiki                 Roland Park          1:08.00    1:08.17   4  1:08.164
 28 Porter, Olivia               Oakland Mill         1:08.72    1:08.42   5 
 29 Richards, Kayla              North Hagers                    1:08.76   6 
 30 Brooks, Emily                Jefferson            1:10.43    1:09.56   5 
 31 Martinez, Karlie             Catoctin             1:11.96    1:09.62   5 
 32 Williams, Brenna             Catoctin             1:08.96    1:09.70   5 
 33 Laramore, Madigan            Catoctin             1:14.86    1:10.87   6 
 34 Anderson, molly              Linganore                       1:13.95   2 
 35 Fleetwood, Grace             North Hagers                    1:15.73   6 
 36 Green, Shannon               St Johns Cat         1:20.00    1:18.16   6 
 37 Henesy, Mikayla              Williamsport         1:21.40    1:19.89   6 
 38 Dodson, Abbey                Smithsburg                      1:20.64   6 
 39 Mose, Hannah                 Smithsburg                      1:22.67   6 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
   Zonis Rec: $ 2:21.59  4/21/2012   Katie Jan, Frankfort                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kameka, Melissa              Damascus             2:21.00    2:20.74$  1  10   
  2 Kameka, Samantha             Damascus             2:24.00    2:24.64   1   8   
  3 Steier, Hailey               Liberty              2:25.45    2:27.35   1   6   
  4 Anderson, Mariclare          North Hagers         2:28.00    2:27.66   1   5   
  5 Connolly, Khelsa             Linganore            2:33.00    2:28.98   1   4   
  6 Lee, Helena                  Northwest            2:26.44    2:33.51   1   3   
  7 Khleif, Raaya                River Hill           2:35.80    2:34.39   1   2   
  8 Bauer, Hannah                Century              2:39.34    2:34.64   1   1   
  9 Kitzinger, Katherine         River Hill                      2:35.59   2 
 10 Hyde, Kate                   Reservoir            2:33.00    2:35.64   1 
 11 Kistler, Brooke              Northwest            2:33.73    2:36.21   1 
 12 Culver, Grace                Liberty              2:46.87    2:36.36   2 
 13 Porter, Olivia               Oakland Mill         2:39.62    2:36.96   1 
 14 Keplinger, Erica             Williamsport         2:39.10    2:37.81   1 
 15 Cross, Lenna                 Smithsburg           2:44.60    2:38.40   2 
 16 Konstanzer, Meah             Reservoir            2:40.00    2:38.48   1 
 17 Simpson, Amber               Washington           2:42.99    2:39.50   2 
 18 Gushue, Kiki                 Roland Park          2:50.00    2:39.80   2 
 19 Rosenberry, Caroline         Reservoir            2:43.00    2:40.27   2 
 20 Noel, Kammie                 North Hagers         2:45.00    2:42.02   2 
 21 Williams, Brenna             Catoctin             2:49.49    2:44.61   2 
 22 Burd, Rylee                  Catoctin             2:51.01    2:45.84   2 
 23 Rogers, Claire               St Johns Cat         2:41.50    2:46.92   1 
 24 Hensley, Maddie              Oakland Mill         2:47.19    2:48.36   2 
 25 Currie, Elizabeth            Roland Park          2:53.00    2:49.65   2 
 26 Leimkuhler, Erika            Century                         2:49.70   2 
 27 McMoran, Emily               Washington           2:54.60    2:49.74   2 
 28 Paap, Kelsey                 North Hagers         2:57.58    2:53.65   3 
 29 Mower, Emilia                Century                         2:54.59   3 
 30 Myers, Olivia                Linganore            2:57.48    2:55.79   3 
 31 Miller, Olivia               Smithsburg           3:00.00    3:01.49   3 
 32 Eckles, Natalie              Winters Mill         3:12.30    3:04.79   3 
 33 Lane, Abbie                  Winters Mill         3:21.30    3:05.86   3 
 34 Gest, Jenna                  Williamsport         3:21.98    3:12.50   3 
 35 Mose, Sarah                  Smithsburg           3:21.10    3:18.82   3 
 36 Wilson, Taylor               Williamsport         3:34.92    3:19.74   3 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
   Zonis Rec: $ 5:07.10  4/18/2015   Maria Carberry, Urbana                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Steier, Hailey               Liberty              5:50.00    5:29.03   1  10   
       5:29.024 (5:29.024)
  2 Kitzinger, Katherine         River Hill           5:35.80    5:31.07   1   8   
       5:31.061 (5:31.061)
  3 Hopkins, Kathryn             Winters Mill         5:29.76    5:31.09   1   6   
       5:31.089 (5:31.089)
  4 Spargo, Sammie               Liberty              5:50.00    5:31.41   1   5   
       5:31.410 (5:31.410)
  5 Strickland, Emma             Catoctin             5:40.00    5:32.01   1   4   
       5:32.007 (5:32.007)
  6 Meehan, Phoebe               North Hagers         5:45.00    5:33.95   1   3   
       5:33.944 (5:33.944)
  7 Lee, Helena                  Northwest            5:34.13    5:41.07   1   2   
       5:41.062 (5:41.062)
  8 Konstanzer, Meah             Reservoir            5:40.00    5:41.39   1   1   
       5:41.382 (5:41.382)
  9 Knight, Sarah                Archbishop S         5:30.00    5:47.06   1 
       5:47.059 (5:47.059)
 10 Rosenberry, Caroline         Reservoir            5:48.17    5:49.98   1 
       5:49.979 (5:49.979)
 11 McGeehan, Chloe              River Hill           5:56.17    5:57.64   1 
       5:57.639 (5:57.639)
 12 Currie, Elizabeth            Roland Park          6:15.00    6:00.03   2 
 13 Brady, Cassidy               Washington           6:08.60    6:11.79   1 
       6:11.782 (6:11.782)
 14 Gadra, Lily                  Catoctin             6:15.00    6:12.72   2 
 15 Branham, Marissa             Northwest            5:45.00    6:14.78   1 
       6:14.771 (6:14.771)
 16 Mower, Emilia                Century              6:17.15    6:15.65   2 
 17 Leimkuhler, Erika            Century              6:18.95    6:17.39   2 
 18 Didden, Annie                St Maria Gor         6:10.70    6:17.77   2 
 19 Green, Meghan                Roland Park          6:30.00    6:18.77   2 
 20 Rothstein, Payton            St Maria Gor         6:23.20    6:25.01   2 
 21 deNobel, Victoria            Jefferson                       6:25.55   3 
 22 Huang, Dana                  Damascus             6:35.75    6:29.33   3 
 23 Safsten, Kelly               Linganore            6:31.53    6:30.48   2 
 24 Cho, Hailey                  River Hill           6:15.00    6:32.71   2 
 25 Blackman, Marina             Oakland Mill         6:28.29    6:33.02   2 
 26 Bradshaw, Sarah              Washington           6:53.12    6:44.96   3 
 27 Osborne, Ashley              Northwest            6:27.00    6:45.73   2 
 28 Parker, Abigail              Linganore            6:38.60    6:45.92   3 
 29 Determan, Lizzie             Roland Park          6:30.00    6:51.10   2 
 30 Conley, Destiny              Smithsburg                      6:56.65   3 
 31 Dodson, Abbey                Smithsburg           7:07.30    7:01.46   3 
 32 Sherman, Allie               St Maria Gor                    7:06.35   3 
 33 Mose, Sarah                  Smithsburg           7:13.00    7:07.73   3 
 34 Gest, Jenna                  Williamsport         7:03.78    7:17.21   3 
 35 Nyanaro, Purity              North Hagers         7:59.02    7:31.21   3 
 36 Beyer, Olive                 Winters Mill         7:12.20    7:32.57   3 
 37 Ramirez, Daileah             Williamsport         8:09.95    8:03.67   3 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
   Zonis Rec: $ 11:12.80  4/23/2011   Hannah Oneda, Winters Mill               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Kathryn             Winters Mill        12:07.65   12:08.02   10   
  2 Meehan, Phoebe               North Hagers        12:27.35   12:20.43    8   
  3 Cortez, Annabel              Reservoir           12:00.00   12:31.59    6   
  4 Fenton, Leah                 Century             12:20.00   12:33.63    5   
  5 Perrone, Caroline            Linganore           12:44.94   12:34.57    4   
  6 Brawner, Samantha            Williamsport        13:01.00   12:53.35    3   
  7 Hall, Rachel                 Linganore           14:04.95   13:10.50    2   
  8 Callaway, Hope               Century             12:50.00   13:12.70    1   
  9 Georgiana, Dellaney          Winters Mill        13:27.07   13:18.83  
 10 Hensley, Maddie              Oakland Mill        13:28.70   13:31.45  
 11 Nagaraj, Piper               Liberty             14:30.00   13:38.66  
 12 Zeigler, Bianca              Northwest           11:54.81   13:45.27  
 13 Jerwick, Jillian             Smithsburg          13:40.00   13:52.33  
 14 Caltrider, Lauren            Washington          13:54.60   14:05.06  
 15 Law-Knotts, Quinn            Catoctin            14:48.82   14:05.37  
 16 Lane, Kayla                  Washington          14:20.10   14:08.00  
 17 Rattay, Mya                  North Hagers        14:30.60   14:12.23  
 18 Martinez, Crystal            North Hagers        15:30.03   14:53.45  
 19 Croyle, Tessa                Catoctin            14:54.58   15:13.40  
 20 Pereira, Isabel              Williamsport        15:38.00   15:31.50  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
   Zonis Rec: $ 15.50  4/13/2019   Adaobi Tabugbo, Reservoir                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tabugbo, Adaobi              Reservoir              15.18    $ 15.11q  1 
  2 McNeal, Kayen                St Charles             15.87      15.64q  2 
  3 Marion, Christina            St Charles             16.10      15.81q  4 
  4 Faye, Kimayah                Reservoir              16.32      16.20q  4 
  5 Mann, Jasmine                St Charles             15.94      16.56q  3 
  6 Hall, Makenzee               Jefferson              17.89      17.70q  1 
  7 Andrews, Jillian             Jefferson              17.23      17.75q  2 
  8 Hammond, Mya                 Damascus               19.48      17.94q  2 
  9 Mazzella, Miranda            River Hill             18.07      18.25   1 
 10 Peterson, Ryienne            Roland Park            18.90      18.43   4 
 11 Kuether, Monica              Liberty                18.65      18.44   3 
 12 Marrs, Natalie               Jefferson              18.74      18.79   4 
 13 Evans, Mackenzie             Northwest              16.94      18.84   3 
 14 Easley, Natasha              River Hill             19.41      18.93   3 
 15 Hays, Rebecca                Smithsburg             19.93      19.16   1 
 16 Hailu, Noelle                Northwest              19.54      19.45   1 
 17 Hatcher, Brylen              Roland Park            20.16      19.74   2 
 18 Blackmond, Diamond           North Hagers           20.62      20.33   3 
 19 Wetzel, Ceci                 Roland Park            21.20      21.06   4 
 20 Corson, Izabell              Smithsburg             21.80      22.05   3 
 21 Haines, Katelin              Winters Mill           25.84      32.66   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
   Zonis Rec: $ 15.50  4/13/2019   Adaobi Tabugbo, Reservoir                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tabugbo, Adaobi              Reservoir              15.11      14.99$  10   
  2 Marion, Christina            St Charles             15.81      15.90    8   
  3 McNeal, Kayen                St Charles             15.64      15.91    6   
  4 Faye, Kimayah                Reservoir              16.20      16.05    5   
  5 Mann, Jasmine                St Charles             16.56      16.47    4   
  6 Andrews, Jillian             Jefferson              17.75      17.82    3   
  7 Hammond, Mya                 Damascus               17.94      17.86    2   
  8 Hall, Makenzee               Jefferson              17.70      18.07    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
   Zonis Rec: $ 47.57  4/15/2017   Abby Grabowski, Urbana                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tabugbo, Adaobi              Reservoir              47.31      46.23$  1  10   
  2 Mann, Jasmine                St Charles             48.56      49.27   1   8   
  3 Mboob, Agi                   Northwest              49.30      49.37   1   6   
  4 Strickland, Emma             Catoctin               48.73      49.84   1   5   
  5 Evans, Mackenzie             Northwest              48.64      49.89   1   4   
  6 Barger, Melanie              Linganore              50.74      50.06   1   3   
  7 Kuether, Monica              Liberty                52.14      50.66   2   2   
  8 Maciejewski, Grace           Liberty                51.40      51.31   1   1   
  9 Mazzella, Miranda            River Hill             51.95      51.73   2 
 10 Gladhill, Riley              Williamsport           53.15      52.08   2 
 11 Hammond, Mya                 Damascus               54.04      52.19   3 
 12 Zentz, Jenna                 Catoctin               52.00      52.52   2 
 13 Easley, Natasha              River Hill             52.48      52.64   2 
 14 Jefferson, Janayia           St Charles             52.24      53.03   2 
 15 Idore, Aleyana               Oakland Mill           52.76      53.41   2 
 16 Patton, Shelby               Washington             54.74      54.14   3 
 17 Davis, Kendall               Northwest              53.94      55.00   3 
 18 Li, Katie                    Smithsburg             56.36      55.50   3 
 19 Akum, Vera                   Reservoir              54.47      56.67   3 
 20 Wynkoop, Andi                Smithsburg             58.04      57.06   4 
 21 Snead, Jenna                 Archbishop S           54.00      57.06   3 
 22 Ohaegbu, Abigail             North Hagers           59.46      57.09   4 
 23 Marrs, Natalie               Jefferson              57.41      57.41   4 
 24 Gadra, Lily                  Catoctin               53.00      57.59   2 
 25 Wetzel, Ceci                 Roland Park          1:02.00      59.64   4 
 26 Hays, Rebecca                Smithsburg             59.93      59.94   4 
 27 Peterson, Ryienne            Roland Park            58.00      59.97   4 
 28 Peck, Elayna                 Archbishop S           55.00    1:01.12   3 
 29 Keyes, Kayla                 North Hagers         1:04.64    1:02.89   5 
 30 Foor, Madelyn                Williamsport         1:03.82    1:03.51   5 
 31 Kenny, Ashley                Williamsport         1:02.10    1:03.58   5 
 32 Haines, Katelin              Winters Mill                    1:08.17   5 
 -- Harvey, Jeilani              St Charles             49.60         DQ   1  Interference
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
   Zonis Rec: $ 49.41  4/20/2013   South Hagerstown                            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Northwest  'A'                                      48.20      48.58$  1  10   
     1) Evans, Mackenzie                2) Mboob, Agi                     
     3) Adarkwa, Alice                  4) Wright, Taylor                 
  2 Oakland Mills  'A'                                  50.34      49.54   1   8   
     1) Lott, Ciara                     2) Molokwu, Bernardette           
     3) Burns, Makenna                  4) Sule, Oluwaseun                
  3 Reservoir  'A'                                      49.63      50.50   1   6   
     1) Tabugbo, Adaobi                 2) Davidson, Sophie               
     3) Young, Breyonna                 4) Faye, Kimayah                  
  4 Damascus  'A'                                       52.00      51.17   1   5   
     1) Clarke, Lauryn                  2) Smith, Gabrielle               
     3) Sinyan, Aminata                 4) Habib, Malaika                 
  5 Linganore  'A'                                      53.12      51.32   1   4   
     1) Moravansky, Sarah               2) Davies, Myah                   
     3) Armeson, Payton                 4) Barger, Melanie                
  6 Jefferson  'A'                                      51.95      52.06   1   3   
     1) Andrews, Jillian                2) Carr, Jordan                   
     3) Hall, Makenzee                  4) Dillow, Hailey                 
  7 North Hagerstown  'A'                               58.46      53.37   2   2   
     1) Fowlkes, Jasmine                2) Barthley, Joslyn               
     3) Smith, Brianna                  4) Browne, Sameria                
  8 River Hill  'A'                                     52.80      54.51   1   1   
     1) Edwards-Bryant, Camri           2) Mumuney, Khadijah              
     3) Scott, Zoe                      4) Mazzella, Miranda              
  9 Liberty  'A'                                        53.64      54.86   2 
     1) Burger, Maia                    2) Kuether, Monica                
     3) Starego, Katie                  4) Potter, Abigail                
 10 Smithsburg  'A'                                     58.10      57.76   2 
     1) Kriner, Lexi                    2) Li, Katie                      
     3) Corson, Izabell                 4) Hays, Rebecca                  
 11 Williamsport  'A'                                   59.50    1:01.89   2 
     1) Foor, Madelyn                   2) Wooster, Haley                 
     3) Moats, Emma                     4) Mills, Lakyla                  
 12 Catoctin  'A'                                     1:00.00    1:02.15   2 
     1) Williams, Brenna                2) Dart, Olivia                   
     3) Runkles, Lucia                  4) Martinez, Karlie               
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
   Zonis Rec: $ 1:44.12  4/21/2012   South Hagerstown                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reservoir  'A'                                    1:47.00    1:45.39   1  10   
     1) Young, Breyonna                 2) Tabugbo, Adaobi                
     3) Davidson, Sophie                4) Opadina, Adeola                
  2 Northwest  'A'                                    1:44.00    1:45.57   1   8   
     1) Evans, Mackenzie                2) Dulaney, Annabel               
     3) Mboob, Agi                      4) Adarkwa, Alice                 
  3 Jefferson  'A'                                    1:52.11    1:48.71   1   6   
     1) Andrews, Jillian                2) Carr, Jordan                   
     3) Blue, Trinity                   4) Dillow, Hailey                 
  4 Century  'A'                                      1:52.00    1:51.64   1   5   
     1) Snyder, Megan                   2) Hollinger, Ella                
     3) Lang, Kara                      4) Mba, Chidinma                  
  5 Liberty  'A'                                      1:54.70    1:52.76   1   4   
     1) Burger, Maia                    2) Kuether, Monica                
     3) Starego, Katie                  4) Potter, Abigail                
  6 Oakland Mills  'A'                                1:53.55    1:53.20   1   3   
     1) Bangoura, Jade                  2) Vereen, Maya                   
     3) McDuffie, Tyasia                4) Burns, Makenna                 
  7 Damascus  'A'                                     1:55.00    1:55.20   2   2   
     1) Jonas, Isabelle                 2) Hammond, Mya                   
     3) Sinyan, Daga                    4) Sinyan, Aminata                
  8 River Hill  'A'                                   1:54.00    1:55.75   1   1   
     1) Scott, Zoe                      2) Easley, Natasha                
     3) Mumuney, Khadijah               4) Mazzella, Miranda              
  9 Linganore  'A'                                    1:57.25    1:57.78   2 
     1) Davies, Myah                    2) Hollar, Ashley                 
     3) Greco, Camille                  4) Davies, Gemma                  
 10 North Hagerstown  'A'                             2:00.00    1:59.26   2 
     1) Blackmond, Diamond              2) Epps, Canai                    
     3) Smith, Brianna                  4) Nkwonta, Kosie                 
 11 Archbishop Spalding  'A'                          2:00.00    2:01.09   2 
     1) Peterein, Farrah                2) Mudd, Maggie                   
     3) Smith, Emma                     4) Ruddick, Hayley                
 12 Roland Park Country  'A'                          1:53.00    2:01.78   1 
     1) Cockrell, Solai                 2) Song, Mckenzie                 
     3) Pitruzzella, Mackenzie          4) Hurley, Zuri                   
 13 Williamsport  'A'                                 2:07.00    2:05.69   2 
     1) Sterling, Madison               2) Mills, Lakyla                  
     3) Cavanaugh, Katie                4) Wooster, Haley                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
   Zonis Rec: $ 4:05.47  4/16/2016   Damascus, Damascus                        
                         D Woode, S Kameka, M Del Borrello, M Kameka       
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St Charles  'A'                                   4:07.20    4:08.91   1  10   
     1) Wilson, Zaria                   2) Handy, Ma'Kayla                
     3) Harvey, Jeilani                 4) Mann, Jasmine                  
       2:09.260 (2:09.260)          3:07.607 (58.348)        4:08.907 (1:01.300)
  2 Reservoir  'A'                                    4:16.00    4:09.51   1   8   
     1) Opadina, Adeola                 2) Herberholz, Katelyn            
     3) Cortez, Annabel                 4) Gyimah, Davina                 
       2:04.545 (2:04.545)        3:08.375 (1:03.830)        4:09.504 (1:01.129)
  3 Century  'A'                                      4:25.00    4:18.01   2   6   
     1) Hollinger, Ella                 2) Lang, Kara                     
     3) Mason, Madeleine                4) Snyder, Megan                  
       2:10.315 (2:10.315)        3:15.671 (1:05.357)        4:18.008 (1:02.337)
  4 Damascus  'A'                                     4:12.00    4:21.18   1   5   
     1) Smith, Gabrielle                2) Hudgins, Taylor                
     3) Jonas, Isabelle                 4) Sinyan, Daga                   
       2:11.611 (2:11.611)        3:20.781 (1:09.170)        4:21.176 (1:00.395)
  5 Northwest  'A'                                    4:11.00    4:22.01   1   4   
     1) Dulaney, Annabel                2) Niles, Brianna                 
     3) Lee, Helena                     4) Mboob, Agi                     
       2:14.272 (2:14.272)        3:17.881 (1:03.609)        4:22.002 (1:04.122)
  6 Oakland Mills  'A'                                4:22.00    4:22.64   1   3   
     1) Lott, Ciara                     2) Molokwu, Bernardette           
     3) Marshall, Arianna               4) Porter, Olivia                 
       2:09.895 (2:09.895)        3:14.777 (1:04.883)        4:22.637 (1:07.860)
  7 North Hagerstown  'A'                             4:10.00    4:25.40   1   2   
     1) Sheriff, Sitta                  2) Fleetwood, Grace               
     3) Anderson, Mariclare             4) Branch, Tarin                  
       2:19.166 (2:19.166)        3:24.104 (1:04.938)        4:25.392 (1:01.289)
  8 Liberty  'A'                                      4:17.00    4:25.90   1   1   
     1) Scher, Sydney                   2) Hawthorne, Yani                
     3) Burgoon, Claire                 4) Spargo, Sammie                 
       2:13.736 (2:13.736)        3:19.691 (1:05.955)        4:25.900 (1:06.209)
  9 Smithsburg  'A'                                   4:38.40    4:46.71   2 
     1) Kriner, Lexi                    2) Jerwick, Jillian               
     3) Brashears, Molly                4) Wynkoop, Andi                  
       2:20.883 (2:20.883)        3:37.044 (1:16.162)        4:46.709 (1:09.665)
 10 Williamsport  'A'                                 4:45.00    5:03.60   2 
     1) Henesy, Mikayla                 2) Brawner, Samantha              
     3) Mace, Hannah                    4) Keplinger, Erica               
       2:39.819 (2:39.819)        3:54.098 (1:14.279)        5:03.596 (1:09.499)
 11 Catoctin  'A'                                     4:50.00    5:04.39   2 
     1) Croyle, Tessa                   2) Harding, Mee Rae               
     3) Laramore, Madigan               4) Law-Knotts, Quinn              
       2:37.830 (2:37.830)        3:50.394 (1:12.564)        5:04.384 (1:13.990)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
   Zonis Rec: $ 9:55.58  4/21/2012   Reservoir                                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Damascus  'A'                                    10:00.00    9:47.73$  10   
     1) Kameka, Samantha                2) Hudgins, Taylor                
     3) Whitehorn-Coriz, Alexis         4) Kameka, Melissa                
      2:01.76 (2:01.76)  4:09.33 (2:07.57)  6:18.42 (2:09.10)  9:47.73 (3:29.31)
  2 Northwest  'A'                                   10:30.00   10:02.50    8   
     1) Dulaney, Annabel                2) Branham, Marissa               
     3) Kistler, Brooke                 4) Lee, Helena                    
      2:07.63 (2:07.63)  4:17.34 (2:09.72)  6:37.99 (2:20.66) 10:02.50 (3:24.51)
  3 Liberty  'A'                                     11:00.00   10:48.10    6   
     1) Burgoon, Claire                 2) Culver, Grace                  
     3) Lemaster, Christian             4) Maciejewski, Grace             
      2:14.59 (2:14.59)  4:37.09 (2:22.50)  6:57.44 (2:20.36) 10:48.10 (3:50.66)
  4 Linganore  'A'                                   12:00.00   11:20.34    5   
     1) Safsten, Kelly                  2) Hall, Rachel                   
     3) Anderson, molly                 4) Perrone, Caroline              
      2:24.39 (2:24.39)  4:44.97 (2:20.59)  7:11.78 (2:26.81) 11:20.34 (4:08.56)
  5 Catoctin  'A'                                    11:45.00   11:36.86    4   
     1)                                 2) Croyle, Tessa                  
     3) Laramore, Madigan               4) Harding, Mee Rae               
      2:36.02 (2:36.02)  5:03.61 (2:27.59)  7:33.97 (2:30.36) 11:36.86 (4:02.89)
  6 North Hagerstown  'A'                            11:40.06   11:45.71    3   
     1) Noel, Kammie                    2) Paap, Kelsey                   
     3) Graves, Pheona                  4) Ohaegbu, Abigail               
      2:09.04 (2:09.04)  4:30.62 (2:21.58)  6:59.61 (2:29.00) 11:45.71 (4:46.10)
  7 Smithsburg  'A'                                  12:00.00   12:03.14    2   
     1) Conley, Destiny                 2) Mose, Hannah                   
     3) Miller, Olivia                  4) Brashears, Molly               
      2:14.22 (2:14.22)  4:36.16 (2:21.94)  6:55.89 (2:19.73) 12:03.14 (5:07.25)
  8 Williamsport  'A'                                13:00.00   13:02.74    1   
     1) Flook, Rileigh                  2) Gest, Jenna                    
     3) Henesy, Mikayla                 4) Ramirez, Daileah               
      2:11.49 (2:11.49)  4:35.48 (2:23.99)  7:04.63 (2:29.16) 13:02.74 (5:58.12)
 
Girls Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Linganore  'A'                                   13:55.00   13:05.59   10   
      4:21.68 (4:21.68)  6:24.46 (2:02.78) 11:04.13 (4:39.68) 13:05.59 (2:01.47)
  2 Catoctin  'A'                                               14:17.19    8   
      3:35.87 (3:35.87)    4:35.61 (59.74)  6:48.22 (2:12.61) 14:17.19 (7:28.98)
  3 Smithsburg  'A'                                  14:40.00   14:21.22    6   
       14:21.22 (14:21.22)
  4 Northwest  'A'                                   14:00.00   14:40.85    5   
      4:01.03 (4:01.03)  5:09.10 (1:08.08)  7:41.53 (2:32.44) 14:40.85 (6:59.32)
  5 Williamsport  'A'                                15:00.00   14:46.78    4   
      3:39.10 (3:39.10)    4:34.45 (55.36)  6:49.83 (2:15.38) 14:46.78 (7:56.96)
  6 North Hagerstown  'A'                                       15:35.34    3   
      3:51.47 (3:51.47)    4:51.01 (59.54)  7:21.92 (2:30.91) 15:35.34 (8:13.42)
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
   Zonis Rec: $  5-06  4/19/2014   Sydney Biniak, Howard                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wright, Taylor               Northwest            5-08.00    5-10.00$  10   
  2 Mba, Chidinma                Century              5-02.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Adarkwa, Alice               Northwest            5-02.00   J5-00.00    6   
  4 Maultsby, Tavianne           Roland Park          5-00.00    4-10.00    5   
  5 Saunders, Laiya              Reservoir            4-10.00   J4-10.00    4   
  6 Davis, Kendall               Northwest            4-10.00    4-08.00    3   
  7 Wilson, Stephanie            Reservoir            4-06.00    4-06.00    2   
  8 Kabwasa-McGuire, Yasmine     St Johns Cat                   J4-06.00    0.33
  8 Sinyan, Aminata              Damascus             4-04.00   J4-06.00    0.33
  8 Akum, Vera                   Reservoir            4-06.00   J4-06.00    0.33
 11 Edwards-Bryant, Camri        River Hill                     J4-06.00  
 12 Parker, Abigail              Linganore            4-06.00    4-04.00  
 13 Billey, Imirie               River Hill           4-06.00   J4-04.00  
 14 Current, Emilia              Roland Park          4-06.00    4-02.00  
 14 Riss, Devin                  North Hagers         4-02.00    4-02.00  
 -- Mudd, Maggie                 Archbishop S                         NH  
 -- Dzubak, Madison              River Hill                           NH  
 -- Kenny, Ashley                Williamsport         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Marshall, Arianna            Oakland Mill         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Foor, Madelyn                Williamsport         3-10.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
   Zonis Rec: $ 11-01  4/15/2017   Lauren Zaglifa, Washington                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Desclous, Clara              North Hagers        10-06.00   10-00.00   10   
  2 Riss, Devin                  North Hagers         9-06.00    9-06.00    8   
  3 Gallant, Sydney              Century              8-08.00    9-00.00    6   
  4 Mace, Hannah                 Williamsport         9-00.00   J9-00.00    5   
  5 Biss, Taylor                 Linganore            9-00.00   J9-00.00    3.50
  5 Moravansky, Sarah            Linganore            9-00.00   J9-00.00    3.50
  7 Davies, Myah                 Linganore            9-06.00   J9-00.00    2   
  8 Barron, Kiya                 Jefferson            7-06.00    7-00.00    1   
  9 Loehrer, Tara                Washington           7-00.00   J7-00.00  
 10 Snavely, Rachel              Williamsport         6-06.00    6-06.00  
 11 Allentoff, Shayna            Northwest            6-06.00   J6-06.00  
 -- Telemeco, Mikayla            Williamsport         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Streett, Emilie              Smithsburg           6-00.00         NH  
 -- Kalons, Lauren               Smithsburg           4-00.00         NH  
 -- Herrera-Davis, Nareen        Northwest            6-00.00         NH  
 -- Burris, Morgan               North Hagers         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Obrecht, Annie               Roland Park          6-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
===================================================================================
   Zonis Rec: $ 18-00.25  4/21/2012   Bria Welker, Frankfort                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Branch, Tarin                North Hagers        16-09.50   17-07.25   3  10   
  2 Marion, Christina            St Charles          15-11.75   16-07.25   3   8   
  3 Wilson, Stephanie            Reservoir           16-04.25   15-10.00   3   6   
  4 Andrews, Jillian             Jefferson           15-07.50   15-09.75   3   5   
  5 Kabwasa-McGuire, Yasmine     St Johns Cat                   15-03.00   1   4   
  6 Sule, Oluwaseun              Oakland Mill        16-01.50  J15-03.00   3   3   
  7 Faye, Kimayah                Reservoir                      15-02.00   1   2   
  8 Brown, Calista               Liberty             14-09.50   14-06.25   3   1   
  9 Cronin, Olivia               Washington          15-03.00   14-05.25   3 
 10 Hatcher, Brylen              Roland Park         15-00.00   14-05.00   3 
 11 Clark, Tristen               St Charles          14-01.00   14-04.00   2 
 12 Lee, Chanelle                St Johns Cat                   14-03.50   1 
 13 Nickens, Brooklyn            Jefferson           14-03.50   14-02.00   3 
 14 Browne, Sameria              North Hagers                   14-00.50   1 
 15 Current, Emilia              Roland Park         14-10.00   13-10.75   3 
 16 Potter, Abigail              Liberty             15-03.50   13-10.25   3 
 17 Dumas, Jordan                Oakland Mill        14-00.00   13-09.25   2 
 18 Smith, Brianna               North Hagers        13-00.50   13-08.00   2 
 19 Davis, Kendall               Northwest           13-10.00   13-07.75   2 
 20 Shaver, Reya                 Williamsport        12-06.50   13-04.50   2 
 21 Zamena, Crystal              Northwest           11-01.25   13-04.00   1 
 22 Wooster, Haley               Williamsport        12-08.00   13-03.50   2 
 23 Snead, Jenna                 Archbishop S        13-00.00   13-03.25   2 
 24 Pitruzzella, Mackenzie       Roland Park         14-00.00   13-02.75   2 
 25 Nguyen, Yvonne               Northwest           14-00.75   13-02.25   2 
 26 Angerome, Connie             Archbishop S        14-06.00   13-01.00   3 
 27 Greco, Camille               Linganore           13-06.75   13-00.25   2 
 28 Edwards-Bryant, Camri        River Hill                     12-05.00   1 
 29 Mason, Abby                  Williamsport        11-11.50   12-01.50   1 
 30 Ruddick, Hayley              Archbishop S        11-08.25   11-08.50   1 
 
Girls Triple Jump
===================================================================================
   Zonis Rec: $ 38-02.25  4/24/2010   Ashley Corum, Carlisle                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mann, Jasmine                St Charles          33-02.50   35-05.50   2  10   
  2 Sule, Oluwaseun              Oakland Mill        35-07.50   33-05.50   2   8   
  3 Faye, Kimayah                Reservoir           31-06.00   32-11.50   2   6   
  4 Marion, Christina            St Charles          34-09.00   32-10.50   2   5   
  5 Wilson, Stephanie            Reservoir           31-08.00   32-03.00   2   4   
  6 Davis, Kendall               Northwest           31-10.50   32-01.00   2   3   
  7 Greco, Camille               Linganore           30-10.50   31-07.00   2   2   
  8 Potter, Abigail              Liberty             32-02.00   31-05.50   2   1   
  9 Nguyen, Yvonne               Northwest           30-02.00   30-11.50   1 
 10 Clark, Tristen               St Charles                     30-03.00   1 
 11 Davies, Gemma                Linganore           31-00.00   30-02.50   2 
 12 Davies, Myah                 Linganore           31-04.75   30-01.00   2 
 13 Zamena, Crystal              Northwest           29-00.50   30-00.50   1 
 14 Brown, Calista               Liberty             29-03.00   29-11.00   1 
 15 Hatcher, Brylen              Roland Park         30-00.00   29-07.50   1 
 16 Current, Emilia              Roland Park         30-00.00   29-06.50   1 
 17 Dumas, Jordan                Oakland Mill        30-01.00   29-06.00   1 
 18 Song, Mckenzie               Roland Park         29-09.00   29-00.00   1 
 -- Smith, Brianna               North Hagers        32-01.50       FOUL   2 
 
Girls Shot Put
===================================================================================
   Zonis Rec: $ 39-05.50  4/15/2017   Delia Sipe, Urbana                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nkwonta, Kosie               North Hagers        36-09.00   36-04.00   3  10   
  2 Anderson, Mallory            Damascus            35-03.00   33-05.00   3   8   
  3 Yinger, Stormie              Linganore           31-01.00   32-07.00   3   6   
  4 Wooden, Amari                Jefferson           31-03.00   31-10.00   3   5   
  5 Adekola, Tosin               Reservoir           31-05.75   30-11.00   3   4   
  6 Jones, Malaya                Jefferson                      30-10.00   1   3   
  7 Dopson, Deanna               North Hagers        30-01.00   29-09.00   3   2   
  8 Bridges, Sienna              Northwest           29-10.25  J29-09.00   3   1   
  9 Russell, Marisa              Reservoir           29-01.00   29-06.00   3 
 10 Michael, Laken               Williamsport        28-07.50   27-11.00   3 
 11 Herbert, Sarah               Williamsport        28-06.00   27-07.00   3 
 12 Prather, Serenity            Smithsburg          28-08.00   27-03.00   3 
 13 Abraham, Winnie              Northwest           24-07.00   26-02.00   2 
 14 Malin, Eunice-Danielle       Northwest           25-03.25   25-09.00   2 
 15 Hibberd, Jordan              Jefferson           26-03.50   25-07.00   2 
 16 Moses, Ayana                 Oakland Mill        26-07.00   25-05.00   3 
 17 Chisholm, Madison            Reservoir           28-05.00   25-04.00   3 
 18 Mowder, Samantha             Century             25-02.25   25-01.50   2 
 19 O'Dwyer, Clare               Winters Mill        23-02.50   24-06.00   2 
 20 Yeon, Jennifer               Winters Mill        23-06.00   23-11.00   2 
 21 Joseph, Alexandria           Archbishop S        23-03.00   23-10.50   2 
 22 McIltrot, Danielle           Century             24-06.75   23-10.00   2 
 23 Mason, Abby                  Williamsport        22-09.00   23-07.00   1 
 24 Kiende, April                River Hill          23-08.00   23-04.50   2 
 25 Vetter, Olivia               Smithsburg          24-11.00   23-02.00   2 
 26 Brown, Kayla                 St Charles          23-04.50   22-11.00   2 
 27 Anderson, Faith              Damascus            23-08.50   22-06.00   2 
 28 Skinner, Carmen              Washington          22-10.50   22-05.00   1 
 29 Brown, Calista               Liberty             22-03.75   22-01.00   1 
 30 Kartalia, Annie              Winters Mill        21-01.00   20-08.00   1 
 31 Adkins, Irianna              Washington          19-00.50   17-03.00   1 
 32 McDaniel, Sara               Archbishop S        19-00.00   16-08.50   1 
 33 Cowden, Leah                 Smithsburg          15-07.00   14-04.50   1 
 34 Runkles, Lucia               Catoctin            13-03.00   13-09.50   1 
 
Girls Discus Throw
===================================================================================
   Zonis Rec: $ 129-10  4/15/2017   Delia Sipe, Urbana                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Radford, Helena              Jefferson              90-00      98-08   3  10   
  2 Jones, Malaya                Jefferson           01-03.25      97-08   3   8   
  3 Anderson, Mallory            Damascus               85-08      95-00   3   6   
  4 Chisholm, Madison            Reservoir              92-03      94-10   3   5   
  5 Michael, Laken               Williamsport           80-09      90-02   3   4   
  6 Adekola, Tosin               Reservoir              81-00      88-02   3   3   
  7 Nkwonta, Kosie               North Hagers           79-08      82-01   3   2   
  8 Abraham, Winnie              Northwest              78-01      81-11   3   1   
  9 Lobianco, Asia               Jefferson              81-09      80-00   3 
 10 Bridges, Sienna              Northwest           76-01.25   77-03.50   3 
 11 O'Dwyer, Clare               Winters Mill           73-09      76-03   3 
 12 Yinger, Stormie              Linganore              85-10      71-09   3 
 13 Moses, Ayana                 Oakland Mill           78-11      71-03   3 
 14 Anderson, Faith              Damascus               67-05      69-11   2 
 15 Joseph, Alexandria           Archbishop S           78-08      69-07   3 
 16 Russell, Marisa              Reservoir              70-04     J69-07   2 
 17 Mowder, Samantha             Century                73-03   68-07.50   2 
 18 Dopson, Deanna               North Hagers           66-10      67-00   2 
 19 Herbert, Sarah               Williamsport           66-10      64-04   2 
 20 McIltrot, Danielle           Century                63-02      60-07   2 
 21 Kartalia, Annie              Winters Mill           50-07   60-03.50   1 
 22 Kiende, April                River Hill          50-10.50      60-00   2 
 23 Moats, Emma                  Williamsport           69-11      58-10   2 
 24 Yeon, Jennifer               Winters Mill           60-03      57-03   2 
 25 Skinner, Carmen              Washington             47-07   56-07.50   1 
 26 Vetter, Olivia               Smithsburg             55-10   56-00.25   2 
 27 Brown, Kayla                 St Charles             50-10   54-06.50   2 
 28 Wagner, Lauren               Smithsburg             50-05      53-10   1 
 29 Brown, Calista               Liberty                55-01      53-08   2 
 30 Adkins, Irianna              Washington             52-01      49-06   2 
 31 McDaniel, Sara               Archbishop S                      47-03   1 
 32 Rivera, Victoria             Liberty                50-00      44-07   1 
 33 Baldwin, Macey               Archbishop S        55-08.50      36-09   2 
 
Tetrathlon: #2 Girls 200 Meter Dash Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stewart, Brittanie           North Hagers             28.03      10
  2 Babende, Tatiana             Williamsport             29.04       8
  3 Williams, Emily              Catoctin                 30.54       6
  4 Mitchell, Kenna              Roland Park              31.08       4
  5 Dupre, Renee                 Smithsburg               31.77       2
 
Tetrathlon: #1 Girls 800 Meter Run Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stewart, Brittanie           North Hagers           2:40.23      10
  2 Williams, Emily              Catoctin               2:43.78       8
  3 Mitchell, Kenna              Roland Park            2:48.76       6
  4 Dupre, Renee                 Smithsburg             3:04.47       4
  5 Babende, Tatiana             Williamsport           3:21.78       2
 
Tetrathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stewart, Brittanie           North Hagers          15-05.00      10
  2 Babende, Tatiana             Williamsport          14-11.50       8
  3 Flumoku, Jannai              Washington            14-06.50       6
  4 Dupre, Renee                 Smithsburg            13-00.00       4
  5 Williams, Emily              Catoctin              12-09.00       2
  6 Mitchell, Kenna              Roland Park           11-11.00       1
 
Tetrathlon: #3 Girls Discus Throw Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Emily              Catoctin                 60-06      10
  2 Babende, Tatiana             Williamsport             58-11       8
  3 Stewart, Brittanie           North Hagers             56-06       6
  4 Dupre, Renee                 Smithsburg            55-08.50       4
  5 Flumoku, Jannai              Washington               47-08       2
  6 Mitchell, Kenna              Roland Park           37-07.50       1
 
Girls Tetrathlon
===================================================================================
   Zonis Rec: $    36  4/13/2019   Tarin Branch, North Hagers                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Brittanie           North Hagers                        J36$     10   
  2 Babende, Tatiana             Williamsport                        J26       8   
  3 Williams, Emily              Catoctin                            J26       6   
  4 Dupre, Renee                 Smithsburg                          J14       4   
  5 Mitchell, Kenna              Roland Park                         J12       2   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
   Zonis Rec: $ 10.80  4/25/2009   Nathanial Witter, James Buchanan            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ellerbe, Darius              Reservoir              11.44      11.32q  3 
  2 Gordon, Andrew               St Charles             11.51      11.34q  4 
  3 Napier, Devon                North Hagers           12.00      11.36q  2 
  4 Shaw, Christopher            Damascus               11.34      11.36q  1 
  5 Mattocks, Camron             Reservoir              11.82      11.37q  1 
  6 Evans, Christopher           Oakland Mill           11.37      11.49q  2 
  7 Qawwee, Mikayle              St Charles             11.66      11.50q  7 
  8 Schlotterbeck, Cole          North Hagers           11.96      11.54q  1 
  9 Mayfield, Dakota             Reservoir              11.99      11.57   1 
 10 Ayo-Durojaiye, Tikristi      Damascus               11.84      11.61   1 
 11 Ayo-Durojaiye, Inumidun      Damascus               11.94      11.62   2 
 12 Howard, Sean                 Oakland Mill           11.56      11.69   5 
 13 Green-Calloway, Calantai     Silver Oak A           11.67      11.70   5 
 14 Holmes, Tyson                Winters Mill           11.94      11.75   4 
 15 Davis, Ralphiel              North Hagers           12.17      11.78   5 
 16 Garland, Jordan              Northwest              11.94      11.78   3 
 17 Jones, Damon                 Silver Oak A           11.81      11.81   2 
 18 Dixon, Josh                  Oakland Mill           11.59      11.83   6 
 19 Bannerman, Joel              Archbishop S                      11.90   7 
 20 Gauckler, Jacob              Washington             12.53      11.98   3 
 21 Dietrich, Nolan              River Hill                        12.04   6 
 22 Lanier, Deshaun              Smithsburg             12.14      12.04   4 
 23 Chapin, James                St Johns Cat           11.90      12.05   7 
 24 Feligie, Andy                Jefferson              12.24      12.06   6 
 25 Du, Jeffrey                  River Hill             11.90      12.07   7 
 26 Downs, JaRiq                 Silver Oak A                      12.07   5 
 27 Johnson, Antonio             St Johns Cat           11.90      12.08   6 
 28 Ball, Thomas                 Liberty                12.50      12.09   5 
 29 Gibbs, John                  Archbishop S           11.90      12.12   4 
 30 Spratt, Alex                 Liberty                12.61      12.14   1 
 31 DeShong, Andrew              Century                12.45      12.24   6 
 32 Cardona, Gustavo             Washington             12.74      12.33   1 
 33 Terry, Ajahni                Northwest              11.70      12.35   4 
 34 Deyaert, Alec                Linganore              12.41      12.36   7 
 35 Barlow, Trey                 Jefferson              12.14      12.37   3 
 36 Germany, Ahmani              Archbishop S           11.90      12.37   6 
 37 Jones, Ethan                 Washington             12.83      12.40   2 
 38 Dufresne, Aaron              Linganore              12.41      12.41   7 
 39 Ostendorf, Aaron             Liberty                12.51      12.49   4 
 40 Hodges, Aidan                Williamsport           13.17      12.61   4 
 41 Pappas, Christopher          Jefferson              12.54      12.71   2 
 42 Burndley, Nathan             Winters Mill                      12.82   3 
 43 Grinnan, Wade                Williamsport           12.99      12.89   3 
 44 McKay, Aaron                 Williamsport           13.31      13.09   6 
 45 Elnamr, Ayman                Smithsburg             13.20      13.36   5 
 46 Prohaska, Anton              St Maria Gor           14.54      13.65   6 
 47 Hartmann, Joel               St Maria Gor           14.91      15.05   5 
 48 Windham, Seth                Smithsburg                        16.99   4 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
   Zonis Rec: $ 10.80  4/25/2009   Nathanial Witter, James Buchanan            
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ellerbe, Darius              Reservoir              11.32      11.14   10   
  2 Napier, Devon                North Hagers           11.36      11.17    8   
  3 Mattocks, Camron             Reservoir              11.37      11.29    6   
  4 Gordon, Andrew               St Charles             11.34      11.32    5   
  5 Evans, Christopher           Oakland Mill           11.49      11.37    4   
  6 Schlotterbeck, Cole          North Hagers           11.54      11.38    3   
  7 Qawwee, Mikayle              St Charles             11.50      11.52    2   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
   Zonis Rec: $ 21.86  4/19/2014   Justin Marsh, Howard                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ibeh, Emmanuel               Reservoir              22.99      22.61q  3 
  2 Cason, Rafi                  Oakland Mill           22.98      22.70q  2 
  3 Napier, Devon                North Hagers           23.40      22.73q  7 
  4 Bamfo, Travis                North Hagers           23.93      22.81q  1 
  5 Ayo-Durojaiye, Tikristi      Damascus               23.55      22.84q  8 
  6 Gordon, Andrew               St Charles             23.24      22.95q  5 
  7 Shaw, Christopher            Damascus               24.33      22.98q  5 
  8 Ayo-Durojaiye, Inumidun      Damascus               25.04      23.14q  6 
  9 Frye, Sherrod                St Charles             22.92      23.16   1 
 10 Arndt, Ethan                 Liberty                23.46      23.18   8 
 11 Schlotterbeck, Cole          North Hagers           23.87      23.21   3 
 12 Mensah, Peter                Northwest              23.14      23.31   4 
 13 Green-Calloway, Calantai     Silver Oak A           23.76      23.35   4 
 14 Qawwee, Mikayle              St Charles                        23.44   6 
 15 Apellaniz, Tyler             Liberty                23.89      23.75   2 
 16 Ofosu-Ameyaw, George         St Maria Gor           23.72      23.88   5 
 17 Paylor, Vance                Winters Mill           24.44      23.98   7 
 18 deMoulin, Justin             Jefferson              24.24      24.01   4 
 19 Sien, Andrew                 Century                25.00      24.07   3 
 20 Crenshaw, Brian              Century                24.50      24.20   8 
 21 Johnson, Antonio             St Johns Cat           24.80      24.24   3 
 22 Akolo, Samuel                River Hill             24.53      24.26   7 
 23 Awanto, Chi Aoe              Reservoir              24.78      24.27   4 
 24 Itobi, Donovan               Washington             24.77      24.29   5 
 25 Gibbs, John                  Archbishop S           24.50      24.49   8 
 26 Dixon, Josh                  Oakland Mill           23.72      24.61   6 
 27 Lanier, Deshaun              Smithsburg             25.14      24.63   7 
 28 May, Trent                   Washington             25.04      24.73   5 
 29 Ball, Thomas                 Liberty                           24.81   6 
 30 Cardona, Gustavo             Washington             25.64      24.85   7 
 31 Du, Jeffrey                  River Hill             24.96      24.89   3 
 32 Beane, Keion                 Jefferson              25.04      24.91   4 
 33 Nickerson, Silas             Linganore              25.16      25.18   8 
 34 McCuin, Connor               Smithsburg                        25.38   7 
 35 Germany, Ahmani              Archbishop S           24.80      25.41   2 
 36 Dufresne, Aaron              Linganore              25.78      25.61   6 
 37 Fernandes-Lopez, Miguel      Jefferson              25.90      26.05   5 
 38 Burndley, Nathan             Winters Mill           26.24      26.17   1 
 39 Grinnan, Wade                Williamsport           26.37      26.84   1 
 40 McKay, Aaron                 Williamsport           27.54      27.65   2 
 41 McIver, Quinn                Winters Mill           28.25      28.10   3 
 42 Brawner, Caden               Williamsport                      28.75   8 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
   Zonis Rec: $ 21.86  4/19/2014   Justin Marsh, Howard                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cason, Rafi                  Oakland Mill           22.70      22.35   10   
  2 Bamfo, Travis                North Hagers           22.81      22.47    8   
  3 Ibeh, Emmanuel               Reservoir              22.61      22.70    6   
  4 Ayo-Durojaiye, Tikristi      Damascus               22.84      22.87    5   
  5 Napier, Devon                North Hagers           22.73      22.91    4   
  6 Ayo-Durojaiye, Inumidun      Damascus               23.14      23.22    3   
  7 Gordon, Andrew               St Charles             22.95      23.26    2   
  8 Shaw, Christopher            Damascus               22.98      23.73    1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   Zonis Rec: $ 49.12  4/19/2014   Justin Marsh, Howard                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cason, Rafi                  Oakland Mill           49.80      49.35   1  10   
  2 McGeehan, Chase              River Hill             49.90      49.86   1   8   
  3 Berg, Zachary                North Hagers           52.00      51.46   1   6   
  4 Seraton, Allejah             Linganore              51.30      51.63   1   5   
  5 Cioffi, Will                 Linganore              50.50      51.83   1   4   
  6 Relf, Javier                 Oakland Mill           53.60      52.63   2   3   
  7 Mensah, Peter                Northwest              52.22      52.96   1   2   
  8 Hall, Ethan                  St Charles             54.24      53.02   2   1   
  9 Thomas, Rayvon               Damascus               55.04      53.16   3 
 10 Grier, Cameron               Liberty                54.14      53.42   2 
 11 Bray, Andrew                 Oakland Mill           54.36      53.56   2 
 12 Weatherholtz, Dalton         Jefferson              54.44      53.73   2 
 13 Sien, Andrew                 Century                55.73      53.89   3 
 14 Abrahams, Avon               Northwest              54.04      54.26   2 
 15 Glenn, Jackson               Century                           54.34   7 
 16 Ying, Evan                   River Hill             54.19      54.36   2 
 17 Jackson, Xavier              St Charles             54.95      54.44   3 
 18 May, Trent                   Washington             53.85      54.52   2 
 19 Mesy, Nathaniel              Northwest              54.54      54.68   3 
 20 Foglesong, Robert            Jefferson              55.94      54.69   3 
 21 Cook, John                   St Charles             55.97      55.06   4 
 22 Hayslett, Nicholas           Linganore              55.76      55.32   3 
 23 Patel, Dylan                 Archbishop S           56.00      55.46   4 
 24 Worrell, Dylan               St Maria Gor           54.80      55.56   3 
 25 Edson, Gavin                 Liberty                56.25      55.60   4 
 26 DeShong, Andrew              Century                57.75      55.63   4 
 27 Mbugua, Christian            Smithsburg                        56.78   7 
 28 Hoffman, Brad                River Hill                        56.94   3 
 29 Bamfo, Darius                North Hagers           58.42      57.45   5 
 30 Obuekwe, Ivan                St Maria Gor           58.80      58.16   5 
 31 Jean-Pierre, Jamal           Williamsport           56.03      58.67   4 
 32 Stine, Andrew                North Hagers         1:00.39    1:00.35   6 
 33 Shah, Sidd                   Williamsport         1:02.24    1:00.53   6 
 34 Recinos-Baltodano, Jerem     Damascus             1:04.34    1:00.82   7 
 35 Cook, Trey                   St Maria Gor           59.50    1:01.09   5 
 36 Burndley, Nathan             Winters Mill         1:01.04    1:01.66   6 
 37 Pritt, Steven                Washington           1:00.64    1:01.99   6 
 38 Messina, Dario               Smithsburg                      1:03.41   7 
 39 Powers, Nolan                Washington           1:06.54    1:04.27   7 
 40 Lanza, Carlo                 St Johns Cat         1:02.00    1:05.55   6 
 41 McIver, Quinn                Winters Mill         1:03.74    1:07.26   7 
 42 Li, Kyler                    Smithsburg           1:14.34    1:11.04   7 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
   Zonis Rec: $ 1:57.52  4/23/2011   Ryan Spangler, Winters Mill               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dregely, Tyler               Century              2:00.86    1:58.45   1  10   
  2 McGeehan, Chase              River Hill           1:57.80    1:59.75   1   8   
  3 Green, RJ                    Williamsport         2:04.59    2:00.58   1   6   
  4 Cioffi, Will                 Linganore            1:59.59    2:00.95   1   5   
  5 Seraton, Allejah             Linganore            2:03.44    2:02.02   1   4   
  6 Frantz, Jack                 Winters Mill         2:08.00    2:04.07   2   3   
  7 Eiland II, Frederick         Oakland Mill         2:07.10    2:04.97   2   2   
  8 Ney, Stefan                  Northwest            2:04.00    2:05.23   1   1   
  9 Seigler, Reginald            St Charles           2:07.28    2:06.62   2 
 10 Belmaggio, Michael           Linganore            2:04.00    2:06.62   1 
 11 Ying, Evan                   River Hill           2:02.00    2:06.93   1 
 12 Glenn, Jackson               Century              2:07.15    2:08.23   2 
 13 Khan, Awais                  River Hill           2:07.00    2:08.46   2 
 14 Moylan, Daniel               Washington           2:09.20    2:08.72   2 
 15 Starkey, Nathan              Jefferson            2:08.00    2:08.99   2 
 16 McKinsey, Nathaniel          North Hagers         2:05.00    2:09.12   1 
 17 Hiebler, Ben                 Liberty              2:10.00    2:10.50   2 
 17 Kim, Logan                   Reservoir            2:07.00    2:10.50   1 
 19 Berg, Zachary                North Hagers         2:08.49    2:10.90   2 
 20 Kalons, John                 Smithsburg           2:10.60    2:11.04   2 
 21 Riordan, John                Washington           2:11.80    2:11.10   2 
 22 Majmudar, Nihar              Northwest            2:06.00    2:12.64   1 
 23 Lucas, Jake                  Liberty              2:14.58    2:13.65   3 
 24 Hoffman, Michael             North Hagers         2:20.00    2:13.86   3 
 25 Wood, Shane                  St Charles           2:13.61    2:15.17   2 
 26 Bray, Andrew                 Oakland Mill         2:08.50    2:16.11   2 
 27 Shah, Shiv                   Reservoir            2:14.00    2:17.05   3 
 28 Law Knotts, Eamonn           Catoctin             2:26.08    2:19.16   3 
 29 Patel, Dylan                 Archbishop S         2:20.00    2:20.42   3 
 30 Kester, Harris               Jefferson            2:20.10    2:21.00   3 
 31 Maier, Alex                  Winters Mill         2:26.00    2:22.01   3 
 32 Shah, Sidd                   Williamsport         2:25.70    2:23.25   3 
 33 Jean-Pierre, Jamal           Williamsport         2:23.03    2:23.71   3 
 34 Huynh, Tyler                 St Maria Gor         2:24.33    2:25.08   3 
 35 Recinos-Baltodano, Jerem     Damascus             2:29.00    2:27.40   4 
 36 Bubczyk, Owen                Catoctin                        2:29.58   4 
 37 Gomez Ventura, JoAngel       Catoctin             2:28.00    2:32.28   4 
 38 Recinos-Baltodano, Nicho     Damascus                        2:32.94   4 
 39 Prohaska, Anton              St Maria Gor         2:41.40    2:37.76   4 
 40 Cai, Joshua                  Reservoir            2:30.87    2:38.80   4 
 41 Cross, Andrew                Smithsburg           2:52.60    2:39.00   4 
 42 Walter, Nathaniel            Smithsburg           3:30.00    3:11.14   4 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
   Zonis Rec: $ 4:24.00  4/19/2014   Andrew Milliron, Jefferson                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hardart, Henry               Archbishop S         4:30.00    4:24.95   1  10   
  2 Snyder, Tamrat               Damascus             4:23.43    4:25.04   1   8   
  3 Belmaggio, Michael           Linganore            4:25.00    4:29.81   1   6   
  4 Galindo, Joshua              River Hill           4:43.13    4:30.77   1   5   
  5 Havins, Jacob                Century              4:33.09    4:30.99   1   4   
  6 Frantz, Jack                 Winters Mill         4:34.41    4:33.76   1   3   
  7 Ftwi, Nahom                  Northwest            4:35.00    4:33.88   1   2   
  8 Dill, Ben                    Linganore            4:47.66    4:37.60   1   1   
  9 Buck, Carson                 Linganore            4:42.86    4:37.64   1 
 10 Eiland II, Frederick         Oakland Mill         4:39.89    4:37.91   1 
 11 Kim, Logan                   Reservoir            4:46.38    4:42.22   1 
 12 McKinsey, Nathaniel          North Hagers         4:43.85    4:43.57   1 
 13 Hebert, Hayden               Century              4:45.00    4:43.75   1 
 14 Conder, Gabe                 Williamsport         4:57.58    4:45.75   2 
 15 Miller, AJ                   Williamsport         4:54.10    4:46.20   2 
 16 Athanitis, Loukas            Archbishop S         5:00.00    4:47.59   2 
 17 Krien, Sean                  River Hill           4:50.00    4:50.47   1 
 18 de Nobel, Kyle               Jefferson            4:51.30    4:51.89   1 
 19 Mayhew, Andrew               Oakland Mill         5:00.17    4:51.99   2 
 20 Hinton, Kyle                 Liberty              4:50.00    4:52.29   1 
 21 DeValle, Caden               Damascus             4:57.32    4:53.10   2 
 22 Mackley, Chris               Williamsport         5:02.94    4:53.86   2 
 23 Streett, Ricke               St Johns Cat         4:55.00    4:55.79   2 
 24 Lucas, Jake                  Liberty              4:52.98    4:57.44   2 
 25 Schmitt, Joseph              Washington           4:54.97    5:00.41   2 
 26 Jennings, Cameron            Jefferson            5:15.60    5:02.67   3 
 27 Michel, Jonathan             Winters Mill         4:58.86    5:03.03   2 
 28 Hahn, Marshall               Catoctin             5:03.00    5:03.49   2 
 29 Knodle, Eli                  Smithsburg           5:13.50    5:05.02   3 
 30 Arias, Roger                 Northwest            4:54.60    5:05.18   2 
 31 Stine, Matt                  North Hagers         5:15.00    5:05.47   3 
 32 Ney, Stefan                  Northwest            4:41.10    5:06.71   1 
 33 Selmer, Cameron              Winters Mill         5:11.38    5:07.40   2 
 34 Kinsler, Cole                Jefferson            4:59.30    5:08.30   2 
 35 Mostoufi, Kian               River Hill           5:11.02    5:08.50   2 
 36 Hinton, Thomas               Archbishop S         5:30.00    5:10.71   3 
 37 Manning, Luke                St Maria Gor         5:12.00    5:15.03   2 
 38 Mcgreevy, Finn               North Hagers         5:20.00    5:18.38   3 
 39 Shah, Shiv                   Reservoir            5:13.92    5:23.40   3 
 40 Ruffner, Christopher         Damascus             5:36.86    5:32.28   3 
 41 Keely, Chris                 Smithsburg           5:40.10    5:33.63   3 
 42 Cai, Joshua                  Reservoir            6:00.00    5:41.60   3 
 43 Gomez Ventura, JoAngel       Catoctin             5:35.00    5:45.79   3 
 44 Zahm, Nolan                  Smithsburg           5:46.30    5:46.52   3 
 45 Thomason, Joshua             Washington           5:47.24    5:52.53   3 
 46 Granados, Simon              Catoctin             5:51.23    5:55.16   3 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
   Zonis Rec: $ 9:33.28  4/24/2010   Constantine Matsakis, Mt. Hebron          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fenton, Zach                 Century             10:01.40    9:49.51   1  10   
  2 Saxon, Daniel                Liberty              9:42.00    9:54.46   1   8   
  3 Chalker, Zane                Williamsport        10:01.00    9:54.87   1   6   
  4 Rose, Ryan                   River Hill           9:59.00    9:55.46   1   5   
  5 Shet, Rishi                  River Hill          10:07.00    9:55.65   1   4   
  6 Ba, Baidy                    Oakland Mill         9:56.53    9:59.17   1   3   
  7 Johnson, Theo                Century             10:07.44   10:01.62   1   2   
  8 Rasco, Ryan                  St Maria Gor        10:05.38   10:08.09   1   1   
  9 Beaumier, Jake               Liberty             10:05.00   10:20.51   1 
 10 Buck, Carson                 Linganore           10:20.85   10:29.21   1 
 11 Eklund, Gunnar               Linganore           10:12.40   10:35.55   1 
 12 Zabik, Jonah                 Century             10:30.00   10:35.89   1 
 13 Kim, Noah                    Reservoir           10:20.00   10:36.65   1 
 14 DiDio, Tad                   Winters Mill        10:30.00   10:38.61   1 
 15 Streett, Ricke               St Johns Cat        10:59.00   11:05.72   2 
 16 Carter, Collin               Reservoir           10:40.00   11:21.80   1 
 17 Runion, Nikolas              Washington          11:21.20   11:22.71   2 
 18 Jimenez, Cole                North Hagers        11:18.52   11:24.30   2 
 19 Butts, David                 North Hagers        11:22.81   11:24.84   2 
 20 Knipp, Griffin               Williamsport        11:30.00   11:24.96   2 
 21 Hunsaker, Zachary            Linganore           10:57.00   11:32.41   1 
 22 Duvall, Nick                 Winters Mill        12:00.00   11:42.39   2 
 23 Levchenko, Nicholas          Northwest           11:53.00   11:50.57   2 
 24 DiDio, Wyatt                 Winters Mill        12:20.00   11:51.25   2 
 25 Tyler, Meisenzahl            Washington          11:56.80   11:56.60   2 
 26 Mutamba, Joshua              Northwest           11:40.00   12:08.73   2 
 27 Gatrell, Blain               North Hagers        12:32.88   12:20.43   2 
 28 West, Kyle                   Smithsburg                     12:25.98   2 
 29 Foglesong, David             Jefferson           13:27.00   12:47.98   2 
 30 Haskins, Landen              Smithsburg                     14:20.54   2 
 31 Chandler, Nathan             Smithsburg                     15:06.02   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
   Zonis Rec: $ 14.79  4/18/2015   Adam Beisser, Linganore                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Breland, Deon                Oakland Mill           15.77      15.97q  3 
  1 Makonnen, Endalkachew        Northwest              15.04      15.97q  1 
  3 Cook, Jose                   North Hagers           16.00      16.63q  3 
  4 Kim, Eric                    Northwest              15.64      16.69q  2 
  5 Mechtel, Erik                River Hill             16.88      16.98q  1 
  6 Langham, Bryant              Reservoir              17.02      17.07q  1 
  7 Moser, Elijah                Catoctin               17.29      17.51q  2 
  8 Tabugbo, Okechukwu           Reservoir              17.37      17.58q  3 
  9 Rucker, Isiah                Oakland Mill           17.43     J17.58   3 
 10 Spratt, Alex                 Liberty                18.24      18.36   2 
 11 Williams, Michael            Liberty                19.19      18.93   1 
 12 Berry, Jeffery               Washington             19.24      19.64   3 
 13 Apellaniz, Colin             Liberty                20.72      20.90   3 
 14 Kershner, Raedan             North Hagers           21.14      21.08   2 
 15 Strama, Samuel               North Hagers           23.89      23.36   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
   Zonis Rec: $ 14.79  4/18/2015   Adam Beisser, Linganore                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Breland, Deon                Oakland Mill           15.97      15.50   10   
  2 Makonnen, Endalkachew        Northwest              15.97      15.76    8   
  3 Kim, Eric                    Northwest              16.69      16.72    6   
  4 Cook, Jose                   North Hagers           16.63      16.75    5   
  5 Tabugbo, Okechukwu           Reservoir              17.58      17.33    4   
  6 Langham, Bryant              Reservoir              17.07      17.34    3   
  7 Mechtel, Erik                River Hill             16.98      17.38    2   
  8 Moser, Elijah                Catoctin               17.51      17.67    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
   Zonis Rec: $ 40.05  4/23/2011   Kyle Mitchell, Reservoir                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Breland, Deon                Oakland Mill           43.83      40.78   1  10   
  2 Lorfils, Darius              Northwest              43.64      42.45   1   8   
  3 McNeill III, John            Damascus               42.41      42.62   1   6   
  4 Cook, Jose                   North Hagers           44.08      43.63   1   5   
  5 Bird, Tyler                  Century                47.72      43.85   3   4   
  6 Holsinger, Carter            Linganore              43.55      44.21   1   3   
  7 Langham, Bryant              Reservoir              46.74      44.79   2   2   
  8 Kim, Eric                    Northwest              43.44      44.94   1   1   
  9 Rucker, Isiah                Oakland Mill           46.15      45.87   2 
 10 Blowe, Christian             Jefferson              46.74      45.97   2 
 11 Spratt, Alex                 Liberty                44.44      46.14   2 
 12 Tabugbo, Okechukwu           Reservoir              44.29      46.17   1 
 13 Dietrich, Nolan              River Hill             46.88      46.48   3 
 14 Moser, Elijah                Catoctin               45.25      46.74   2 
 15 Mbugua, Christian            Smithsburg             48.54      46.75   3 
 16 Mechtel, Erik                River Hill             50.57      47.16   4 
 17 Makonnen, Endalkachew        Northwest              43.84      47.28   1 
 18 Kershner, Raedan             North Hagers                      49.72   5 
 19 Bannerman, Joel              Archbishop S           54.60      49.90   5 
 20 Hutchins, Solomon            North Hagers           50.36      50.17   3 
 21 Wright, Sean                 Silver Oak A           51.38      50.52   4 
 22 Holden, Brently              Reservoir              53.50      50.70   4 
 23 Petenbrink, Luke             Liberty                49.54      50.82   3 
 24 Deyaert, Alec                Linganore              52.10      50.88   4 
 25 Williams, Michael            Liberty                50.51      53.01   3 
 26 Elnamr, Ayman                Smithsburg             53.54      53.54   4 
 27 Skinner, Austin              Washington             51.95      53.66   4 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
   Zonis Rec: $ 43.48  4/19/2014   Reservoir                                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reservoir  'A'                                      44.50      43.30$  1  10   
     1) Mattocks, Camron                2) Ellerbe, Darius                
     3) Mayfield, Dakota                4) Ibeh, Emmanuel                 
  2 Oakland Mills  'A'                                  43.77      43.93   1   8   
     1) Evans, Christopher              2) Cason, Rafi                    
     3) Howard, Sean                    4) Breland, Deon                  
  3 Damascus  'A'                                       44.00      44.27   1   6   
     1) Ayo-Durojaiye, Tikristi         2) Shaw, Christopher              
     3) McNeill III, John               4) Ayo-Durojaiye, Inumidun        
  4 North Hagerstown  'A'                               46.09      45.26   1   5   
     1) Keyes, Demetrius                2) Techie-Mensah, Iziah           
     3) Davis, Ralphiel                 4) Bamfo, Travis                  
  5 Northwest  'A'                                      43.13      45.43   1   4   
     1) Terry, Ajahni                   2) Gouanette, Yannick             
     3) Lorfils, Darius                 4) Foote-Talley, Clarence         
  6 St Charles  'A'                                     45.81      45.56   1   3   
     1) Cook, John                      2) Qawwee, Mikayle                
     3) Batten, Klayton                 4) Gordon, Andrew                 
  7 Liberty  'A'                                        46.09      46.36   2   2   
     1) Spratt, Alex                    2) Apellaniz, Tyler               
     3) Ball, Thomas                    4) Ostendorf, Aaron               
  8 Jefferson  'A'                                      45.80      46.38   1   1   
     1) Barlow, Trey                    2) Lewis, Antoine                 
     3) Feligie, Andy                   4) Lesessne, Ahmad                
  9 Winters Mill  'A'                                   48.00      46.64   2 
     1) Peters, Jacob                   2) Alcorn, John                   
     3) Paylor, Vance                   4) Holmes, Tyson                  
 10 Williamsport  'A'                                   49.50      49.43   2 
     1) Grinnan, Wade                   2) Burnell, Xaven                 
     3) Hodges, Aidan                   4) Werder, Joe                    
 11 Washington  'A'                                     48.62      49.93   2 
     1) McCarron, Michael               2) Kamankah, Gary                 
     3) Carter, Xavier                  4) Gauckler, Jacob                
 12 Smithsburg  'A'                                     47.50      51.25   2 
     1) Brophy, Owen                    2) Myers, Cody                    
     3) Windham, Andrew                 4) Messina, Dario                 
 -- River Hill  'A'                                     46.50         DQ   2  exchange zone vio
     1) Du, Jeffrey                     2) Akolo, Samuel                  
     3) Somori, Joseph                  4) Dietrich, Nolan                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
   Zonis Rec: $ 1:29.25  4/21/2012   South Hagerstown                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St Charles  'A'                                   1:31.98    1:32.76   1  10   
     1) Qawwee, Mikayle                 2) Carroll, D'Angelo              
     3) Gordon, Andrew                  4) Frye, Sherrod                  
  2 Northwest  'A'                                    1:32.00    1:33.82   1   8   
     1) Mensah, Peter                   2) Makonnen, Endalkachew          
     3) Bishop, Isaiah                  4) Gouanette, Yannick             
  3 Reservoir  'A'                                    1:33.00    1:34.03   1   6   
     1) Mattocks, Camron                2) Ellerbe, Darius                
     3) Ibeh, Emmanuel                  4) Awanto, Chi Aoe                
  4 North Hagerstown  'A'                             1:38.50    1:34.20   2   5   
     1) Keyes, Demetrius                2) Sewell, Luke                   
     3) Davis, Ralphiel                 4) Tema Abanke, Alex              
  5 Silver Oak Academy  'A'                           1:44.10    1:35.21   2   4   
     1) Burton, Tavon                   2) Jones, Damon                   
     3) Downs, JaRiq                    4) Green-Calloway, Calantai       
  6 Liberty  'A'                                      1:36.80    1:35.53   1   3   
     1) Apellaniz, Tyler                2) Arndt, Ethan                   
     3) Rodoff, Darren                  4) Ball, Thomas                   
  7 Winters Mill  'A'                                 1:42.00    1:36.19   2   2   
     1) Peters, Jacob                   2) Alcorn, John                   
     3) Holmes, Tyson                   4) Paylor, Vance                  
  8 Williamsport  'A'                                 1:39.40    1:37.60   2   1   
     1) Werder, Joe                     2) Kline, Jonathan                
     3) Starr, Zach                     4) Huffer, Alex                   
  9 Jefferson  'A'                                    1:36.00    1:37.88   1 
     1) Barlow, Trey                    2) deMoulin, Justin               
     3) Lesessne, Ahmad                 4) Lewis, Antoine                 
 10 River Hill  'A'                                   1:36.00    1:38.08   1 
     1) Du, Jeffrey                     2) Dietrich, Nolan                
     3) Somori, Joseph                  4) Akolo, Samuel                  
 11 Oakland Mills  'A'                                1:37.99    1:39.33   1 
     1) Dixon, Josh                     2) Tatum IV, John                 
     3) Holland, Kanye                  4) Rucker, Isiah                  
 12 Washington  'A'                                   1:37.79    1:44.09   1 
     1) Jones, Ethan                    2) Price, Griffin                 
     3) Carter, Xavier                  4) Cardona, Gustavo               
 13 Damascus  'A'                                     1:50.00    1:47.34   2 
     1) Witcher Jr, Tyrell              2) Recinos-Baltodano, Nicholas    
     3) Jiminez, Damari                 4) Atse, Sebastien                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
   Zonis Rec: $ 3:27.36  4/15/2017   Westminster, Westminster                  
                         G Steele, T Johnson, Z Lewis, S DiPietro          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oakland Mills  'A'                                3:28.00    3:28.72   1  10   
     1) Evans, Christopher              2) Cason, Rafi                    
     3) Relf, Javier                    4) Breland, Deon                  
       1:43.192 (1:43.192)          2:36.199 (53.008)          3:28.718 (52.519)
  2 Century  'A'                                      3:30.00    3:35.37   1   8   
     1) Fenton, Zach                    2) Havins, Jacob                  
     3) Huber, Matt                     4) Sien, Andrew                   
       1:46.074 (1:46.074)          2:42.340 (56.267)          3:35.362 (53.022)
  3 Linganore  'A'                                    3:35.00    3:35.38   1   6   
     1) Hayslett, Nicholas              2) Seraton, Allejah               
     3) Cioffi, Will                    4) Nickerson, Silas               
       1:48.767 (1:48.767)          2:45.287 (56.520)          3:35.374 (50.088)
  4 St Charles  'A'                                   3:38.47    3:36.01   1   5   
     1) Jackson, Xavier                 2) Hall, Ethan                    
     3) Cook, John                      4) Seigler, Reginald              
       1:47.624 (1:47.624)          2:43.860 (56.237)          3:36.004 (52.144)
  5 North Hagerstown  'A'                             3:42.00    3:37.58   2   4   
     1) Schlotterbeck, Cole             2) Napier, Devon                  
     3) Bamfo, Darius                   4) Berg, Zachary                  
       1:48.286 (1:48.286)          2:43.806 (55.520)          3:37.577 (53.772)
  6 Reservoir  'A'                                    3:34.86    3:44.35   1   3   
     1) Kim, Noah                       2) Kim, Logan                     
     3) Carter, Collin                  4) Langham, Bryant                
       1:51.940 (1:51.940)          2:49.052 (57.112)          3:44.344 (55.293)
  7 Williamsport  'A'                                 3:42.50    3:45.08   2   2   
     1) Huffer, Alex                    2) Conder, Gabe                   
     3) Werder, Joe                     4) Miller, AJ                     
       1:52.331 (1:52.331)          2:47.319 (54.989)          3:45.076 (57.757)
  8 Jefferson  'A'                                    3:36.00    3:45.11   1   1   
     1) deMoulin, Justin                2) Lesessne, Ahmad                
     3) Weatherholtz, Dalton            4) Jannotta, Lydian               
       1:53.164 (1:53.164)          2:49.670 (56.507)          3:45.107 (55.437)
  9 Liberty  'A'                                      3:37.93    3:46.27   1 
     1) Grier, Cameron                  2) Edson, Gavin                   
     3) Apellaniz, Tyler                4) Arndt, Ethan                   
       1:52.398 (1:52.398)          2:50.318 (57.920)          3:46.264 (55.947)
 10 Smithsburg  'A'                                   3:47.50    3:48.99   2 
     1) Knodle, Eli                     2) Windham, Andrew                
     3) Kalons, John                    4) Mbugua, Christian              
       1:54.951 (1:54.951)          2:52.202 (57.252)          3:48.989 (56.788)
 11 Winters Mill  'A'                                 4:00.00    3:50.78   2 
     1) Angell, Max                     2) Maier, Alex                    
     3) Alcorn, John                    4) Peters, Jacob                  
       1:56.359 (1:56.359)          2:53.671 (57.312)          3:50.771 (57.100)
 12 River Hill  'A'                                   3:40.00    3:51.47   2 
     1) Elsaesser, David                2) Maloney, Thomas                
     3) Hoffman, Bradley                4) Galindo, Joshua                
       1:55.191 (1:55.191)          2:51.913 (56.723)          3:51.461 (59.548)
 13 St Maria Goretti  'A'                             3:44.00    3:51.76   2 
     1) Worrell, Dylan                  2) Rasco, Ryan                    
     3) Obuekwe, Ivan                   4) Cook, Trey                     
       1:51.452 (1:51.452)          2:50.814 (59.363)        3:51.758 (1:00.944)
 14 Northwest  'A'                                    3:33.00    3:52.23   1 
     1) Mood, Matteo                    2) Abrahams, Avon                 
     3) Garland, Jordan                 4) Gouanette, Yannick             
       1:52.214 (1:52.214)        2:57.080 (1:04.867)          3:52.229 (55.149)
 15 Damascus  'A'                                     3:45.00    3:57.30   2 
     1) McNeill III, John               2) Jiminez, Damari                
     3) Witcher Jr, Tyrell              4) Thomas, Rayvon                 
       1:59.697 (1:59.697)        3:02.702 (1:03.005)          3:57.293 (54.592)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
   Zonis Rec: $ 8:10.37  4/16/2016   Jefferson, Jefferson                      
                         C Hayes, D Hagedorn IV, M Young, A Personett      
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northwest  'A'                                    8:30.00    8:24.79   10   
     1) Ney, Stefan                     2) Arias, Roger                   
     3) Abrahams, Avon                  4) Majmudar, Nihar                
      2:01.76 (2:01.76)  4:09.33 (2:07.57)  6:18.42 (2:09.10)  8:24.79 (2:06.37)
  2 Liberty  'A'                                      8:40.00    8:46.71    8   
     1) Edson, Gavin                    2) Hiebler, Ben                   
     3) Stewart, Shane                  4) Grier, Cameron                 
      2:07.63 (2:07.63)  4:17.34 (2:09.72)  6:37.99 (2:20.66)  8:46.71 (2:08.72)
  3 St Charles  'A'                                   8:48.24    8:52.08    6   
     1) Seigler, Reginald               2) Jackson, Xavier                
     3) Hall, Ethan                     4) Wood, Shane                    
      2:05.47 (2:05.47)  4:19.65 (2:14.19)  6:38.22 (2:18.57)  8:52.08 (2:13.87)
  4 Williamsport  'A'                                 9:45.00    9:08.99    5   
     1) Conder, Gabe                    2) Jean-Pierre, Jamal             
     3) Knipp, Griffin                  4) Mackley, Chris                 
      2:09.04 (2:09.04)  4:30.62 (2:21.58)  6:59.61 (2:29.00)  9:08.99 (2:09.38)
  5 Jefferson  'A'                                    8:56.00    9:11.64    4   
     1) de Nobel, Kyle                  2) Kester, Harris                 
     3) Schroyer, Karter                4) Jannotta, Lydian               
      2:14.59 (2:14.59)  4:37.09 (2:22.50)  6:57.44 (2:20.36)  9:11.64 (2:14.20)
  6 River Hill  'A'                                   9:05.00    9:14.24    3   
     1) Maloney, Thomas                 2) McAllister, Kevin              
     3) Krishnan, Pranav                4) Jordan, Daniel                 
      2:14.22 (2:14.22)  4:36.16 (2:21.94)  6:55.89 (2:19.73)  9:14.24 (2:18.35)
  7 Washington  'A'                                   8:57.00    9:23.82    2   
     1) Itobi, Donovan                  2) Riordan, John                  
     3) Brady, Ethan                    4) Moylan, Daniel                 
      2:24.39 (2:24.39)  4:44.97 (2:20.59)  7:11.78 (2:26.81)  9:23.82 (2:12.04)
  8 North Hagerstown  'A'                             9:51.52    9:32.31    1   
     1) Hoffman, Michael                2) Owusu Ayim, Bossman            
     3) Krumpe, Charlie                 4) Bamfo, Darius                  
      2:11.49 (2:11.49)  4:35.48 (2:23.99)  7:04.63 (2:29.16)  9:32.31 (2:27.68)
  9 Smithsburg  'A'                                   9:44.00    9:58.57  
     1) Anderson, Bryce                 2) Wood, Jeremy                   
     3) Keely, Chris                    4) Myers, Cody                    
      2:36.02 (2:36.02)  5:03.61 (2:27.59)  7:33.97 (2:30.36)  9:58.57 (2:24.61)
 
Boys Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williamsport  'A'                                11:15.00   11:04.13   10   
      4:21.68 (4:21.68)  6:24.46 (2:02.78) 11:04.13 (4:39.68)
  2 Northwest  'A'                                   11:11.00   11:31.66    8   
      3:47.25 (3:47.25)    4:40.95 (53.71)  6:47.04 (2:06.09) 11:31.66 (4:44.63)
  3 Smithsburg  'A'                                  12:30.00   11:31.78    6   
      3:35.87 (3:35.87)    4:35.61 (59.74)  6:48.22 (2:12.61) 11:31.78 (4:43.56)
  4 Winters Mill  'A'                                12:00.00   11:40.71    5   
      3:37.06 (3:37.06)    4:33.12 (56.07)  6:48.40 (2:15.28) 11:40.71 (4:52.32)
  5 Damascus  'A'                                    11:52.92   11:51.54    4   
      3:51.84 (3:51.84)    4:50.15 (58.32)  6:57.95 (2:07.80) 11:51.54 (4:53.59)
  6 River Hill  'A'                                  11:50.00   12:16.88    3   
      3:39.10 (3:39.10)    4:34.45 (55.36)  6:49.83 (2:15.38) 12:16.88 (5:27.06)
  7 North Hagerstown  'A'                                       13:00.11    2   
      3:51.47 (3:51.47)    4:51.01 (59.54)  7:21.92 (2:30.91) 13:00.11 (5:38.19)
  8 Catoctin  'A'                                               13:14.45    1   
     1) Bubczyk, Owen                   2)                                
      4:01.03 (4:01.03)  5:09.10 (1:08.08)  7:41.53 (2:32.44) 13:14.45 (5:32.92)
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
   Zonis Rec: $ 6-04.25  4/15/2017   Kaithon McDonald, South Hagers            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Foote-Talley, Clarence       Northwest            6-00.00    6-04.00   10   
  2 Burns, Tyler                 Silver Oak A         5-06.00    5-10.00    8   
  3 Lorfils, Darius              Northwest            5-08.00   J5-10.00    6   
  4 Batten, Klayton              St Charles           5-08.00   J5-10.00    5   
  5 Huber, Matt                  Century              5-10.00   J5-10.00    4   
  6 Eiland II, Frederick         Oakland Mill         5-08.00    5-08.00    3   
  7 Middleton, Bryce             Northwest            5-06.00   J5-08.00    2   
  8 Ables, Kevin                 North Hagers         5-08.00   J5-08.00    1   
  9 Price, Griffin               Washington           5-10.00    5-06.00  
 10 Carroll, D'Angelo            St Charles           5-08.00   J5-06.00  
 11 Mechtel, Erik                River Hill           5-00.00   J5-06.00  
 12 Hilker, Andrew               North Hagers         5-06.00   J5-06.00  
 13 Jaramillo, Jack              Archbishop S                    5-04.00  
 14 Healey, Matt                 North Hagers         5-02.00    5-02.00  
 -- Anderson, Bryce              Smithsburg           4-08.00         NH  
 -- Holland, Kanye               Oakland Mill                         NH  
 -- Scardina, Nick               Winters Mill         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Granados, Simon              Catoctin                             NH  
 -- Heil, Nathan                 Williamsport                         NH  
 -- O'Kane, Brendan              Archbishop S                         NH  
 -- Brophy, Owen                 Smithsburg           5-02.00         NH  
 -- Apellaniz, Colin             Liberty              5-00.00         NH  
 -- Turner, Grant                Reservoir            5-06.00         NH  
 -- Ayodeji, Shawn               Reservoir            5-02.00         NH  
 -- Malone, Taggert              Winters Mill         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Holden, Brently              Reservoir            4-10.00         NH  
 -- Perry, Kylik                 Oakland Mill         5-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
   Zonis Rec: $ 14-06  4/18/2015   Calvin Pitney, Glenelg                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holsinger, Carter            Linganore           14-10.00   15-04.00$  10   
  2 Shin, Brandon                Archbishop S        13-06.00   13-00.00    8   
  3 Rodoff, Darren               Liberty             12-06.00   12-06.00    6   
  4 Broom, Mike                  Liberty             12-00.00   12-00.00    5   
  5 Wogan, Conor                 Washington          12-00.00  J12-00.00    4   
  6 Roush, Nicholas              Jefferson           10-06.00   11-00.00    3   
  7 Ritz, Adam                   Century             10-08.00  J11-00.00    2   
  8 Kline, Jonathan              Williamsport         9-06.00   10-00.00    1   
  9 Ruch, Quinn                  Linganore           10-00.00  J10-00.00  
 10 Waxter, Bryce                Linganore           10-06.00    9-06.00  
 11 Foglesong, Robert            Jefferson                      J9-06.00  
 12 Naiman, Carter               Jefferson            8-06.00    9-00.00  
 12 Kerley, Tanner               North Hagers         8-06.00    9-00.00  
 14 Evans, Christopher           Oakland Mill         9-00.00   J9-00.00  
 15 Stewart, Ethan               Washington           8-00.00    8-06.00  
 16 Spangler, Ike                Washington           9-06.00   J8-06.00  
 -- Severn, Jakob                North Hagers         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Starr, Zach                  Williamsport                         NH  
 -- Baumgardner, Cameron         Catoctin             8-00.00         NH  
 -- Brophy, Owen                 Smithsburg           8-06.00         NH  
 -- Smith, Adam                  Smithsburg           8-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
===================================================================================
   Zonis Rec: $ 21-03.50  4/24/2010   Robert Lee, James Buchanan               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Foote-Talley, Clarence       Northwest           21-07.25   21-04.75$  4  10   
  2 Ayo-Durojaiye, Tikristi      Damascus            21-00.25   21-02.75   4   8   
  3 Carroll, D'Angelo            St Charles          19-08.50   20-04.50   4   6   
  4 Batten, Klayton              St Charles                     19-11.75   1   5   
  5 Ibeh, Emmanuel               Reservoir           19-09.00   19-08.75   4   4   
  6 Berg, Zachary                North Hagers        18-10.75   19-08.00   4   3   
  7 Mattocks, Camron             Reservoir           17-08.00   19-00.25   3   2   
  8 Ayo-Durojaiye, Inumidun      Damascus            18-09.50   18-11.50   4   1   
  9 Middleton, Bryce             Northwest           18-03.00   18-09.25   4 
 10 Lorfils, Darius              Northwest           18-04.00   18-07.00   4 
 11 Holsinger, Carter            Linganore           18-07.50   18-04.25   4 
 12 Itobi, Donovan               Washington                     17-08.50   1 
 13 Chumjit, Teetuch             Liberty             17-02.50   17-08.00   3 
 14 Hodges, Aidan                Williamsport        16-11.50   17-06.00   3 
 15 Beane, Keion                 Jefferson           18-01.50   17-05.50   3 
 16 Perry, Kylik                 Oakland Mill        17-00.50   17-04.75   3 
 17 Folorunso, Oluwatobi         River Hill                     17-04.25   2 
 18 Scardina, Nick               Winters Mill        17-08.00   17-00.50   3 
 18 Jaramillo, Jack              Archbishop S        15-09.00   17-00.50   2 
 20 Johnson, Antonio             St Johns Cat                   16-11.25   1 
 21 O'Kane, Brendan              Archbishop S        16-08.75   16-09.00   3 
 22 Awanto, Chi Aoe              Reservoir                      16-06.00   2 
 23 Kamankah, Gary               Washington          16-11.00   16-04.75   3 
 24 Taylor, Dazai                Smithsburg          16-05.25   16-04.00   2 
 25 Mbugua, Christian            Smithsburg          17-09.50   16-02.75   3 
 26 Jimenez, Eliezar             Liberty             17-01.50   16-02.25   3 
 27 Chapin, James                St Johns Cat                   15-10.00   1 
 28 Keyes, Demetrius             North Hagers                   15-07.25   2 
 29 LaPole, Gabriel              Washington          15-11.50   15-07.00   2 
 30 Matthews, Jaelan             Oakland Mill        15-06.50   15-06.50   2 
 31 Obuekwe, Ivan                St Maria Gor        17-00.00   15-00.50   3 
 32 Vasani, Ram                  Winters Mill        14-05.00   14-10.00   2 
 33 Burnell, Xaven               Williamsport                   14-07.00   1 
 -- Frye, Sherrod                St Charles          21-04.00       FOUL   4 
 
Boys Triple Jump
===================================================================================
   Zonis Rec: $ 45-02  4/15/2017   Ravaughn Dillard, North Hagers              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Foote-Talley, Clarence       Northwest           45-11.75   46-05.00$  2  10   
  2 Middleton, Bryce             Northwest           42-01.00   40-11.00   2   8   
  3 Carroll, D'Angelo            St Charles          40-04.00   40-08.50   2   6   
  4 Holsinger, Carter            Linganore           40-04.50   40-00.50   2   5   
  5 Batten, Klayton              St Charles                     39-06.50   1   4   
  6 Carlton, Rondell             Northwest           38-08.00   38-07.00   2   3   
  7 Jimenez, Eliezar             Liberty             36-07.50   38-00.00   2   2   
  8 Gladden, Cole                Century             38-04.75   36-05.50   2   1   
  9 Chumjit, Teetuch             Liberty             35-06.00   35-09.00   1 
 10 Holland, Kanye               Oakland Mill                   33-09.00   1 
 11 Langham, Bryant              Reservoir           34-01.00   33-02.00   1 
 12 Tatum IV, John               Oakland Mill                   33-00.00   1 
 13 Vasani, Ram                  Winters Mill        30-04.00   32-01.00   1 
 14 Deyaert, Alec                Linganore           32-10.75   31-03.50   1 
 15 Mangukia, Bhavya             Winters Mill                   30-00.00   1 
 -- Tabugbo, Okechukwu           Reservoir           36-08.00       FOUL   2 
 -- Frye, Sherrod                St Charles          42-02.75       FOUL   2 
 
Boys Shot Put
===================================================================================
   Zonis Rec: $ 54-02  4/24/2010   Grant Smith, Brunswick                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McKoy, Nikolas               North Hagers        50-05.00   49-00.00   3  10   
  2 McIlvaine, Jacob             Catoctin            45-10.00   46-06.50   3   8   
  3 Steinwedel, Dylan            Winters Mill        44-09.50   45-09.00   3   6   
  4 Bishop, Isaiah               Northwest           47-09.00  J45-09.00   3   5   
  5 Ruch, Graeson                Linganore           43-01.50   44-00.00   3   4   
  6 Brunner, Chett               Century             45-09.75   43-04.50   3   3   
  7 Rice, Tristan                Catoctin            44-05.00   42-11.50   3   2   
  8 Hauk, Tyler                  Catoctin            41-05.00   41-08.00   3   1   
  9 Hart, Ethan                  Linganore           41-02.50   41-03.00   3 
 10 Breeze, Mason                Liberty             42-09.50   40-08.00   3 
 11 Klein, Will                  North Hagers        40-06.25   40-06.50   3 
 12 Terry, Ajahni                Northwest           43-01.00   38-02.50   3 
 13 Smith, Hudson                Linganore           38-10.00   37-08.50   2 
 14 Cabaniss, Ahmahn             Liberty             42-04.00  J37-08.50   3 
 15 Davis, Lorence               Reservoir           35-04.00   37-05.50   2 
 16 Ayedze, Gottlieb             Northwest           43-00.00   36-10.50   3 
 17 Badham, Christian            Oakland Mill        37-08.00   36-09.50   2 
 18 Childers, Keegan             Williamsport        36-10.00   36-04.00   2 
 19 Lusk, Chase                  Archbishop S                   35-09.00   1 
 20 Miller-Shanholtz, Kaleb      North Hagers        34-08.00   35-08.00   2 
 21 Chrisman, Brady              Jefferson           32-10.00   35-04.00   2 
 22 Graham, Brendan              Century             40-07.25   34-07.50   3 
 23 Redding, Ben                 Winters Mill        33-00.00   33-08.50   2 
 24 Kalmbach, Shane              Century             32-01.00   33-03.50   2 
 25 Rivera, Angel                River Hill          36-06.00   32-11.50   2 
 26 Sauers, Maxwell              Washington          32-09.00   32-11.00   2 
 27 Sharp, Adam                  Washington          32-02.00   31-11.00   2 
 28 Bratsakis, Dimitri           Liberty             31-06.00  J31-11.00   1 
 29 Matthews, Jaelan             Oakland Mill        30-01.50   31-09.50   1 
 30 Hollis, JahLonnie            Jefferson           30-05.00   27-05.50   1 
 31 Byers, Ben                   St Maria Gor        25-10.00   26-11.00   1 
 32 Hoffman, Bradley             River Hill          30-03.00   26-04.00   1 
 33 Craddieth, Lee               St Charles          31-09.00   25-02.50   1 
 34 Keller, Jakob                Smithsburg          27-07.50   24-10.00   1 
 35 Webb, Hayes                  Archbishop S                   24-04.00   1 
 36 Hubbard, JP                  Williamsport        26-02.50   23-06.00   1 
 37 O'Rourke, Tiernan            St Johns Cat                   22-10.00   1 
 38 Fulton, Mitchell             Williamsport                   22-03.00   1 
 -- Martin, Joey                 St Johns Cat                       FOUL   1 
 -- Transue, Patrick             Winters Mill        28-00.00       FOUL   1 
 -- McGlothan, Kean              Oakland Mill        30-04.00       FOUL   1 
 
Boys Discus Throw
===================================================================================
   Zonis Rec: $ 147-05  4/15/2017   Joe Elias, Urbana                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Trovinger, Christopher       North Hagers          150-03     143-09   3  10   
  2 Hauk, Tyler                  Catoctin              135-01  136-05.50   3   8   
  3 Breeze, Mason                Liberty               139-02     122-00   3   6   
  4 Ayedze, Gottlieb             Northwest             115-06    J122-00   3   5   
  5 Hart, Ethan                  Linganore             122-07     118-10   3   4   
  6 McIlvaine, Jacob             Catoctin              127-00     112-06   3   3   
  7 Ruch, Graeson                Linganore             100-09     110-07   3   2   
  8 Graham, Brendan              Century               108-08     106-02   3   1   
  9 Bishop, Isaiah               Northwest              90-09     105-04   2 
 10 Hollis, JahLonnie            Jefferson              89-09     105-00   2 
 11 Brunner, Chett               Century               120-04     101-00   3 
 12 White, Fleetwood             Washington            103-08     100-02   3 
 13 Butehorn, Ethan              Linganore              99-01      99-07   2 
 14 Redding, Ben                 Winters Mill           83-01      99-04   2 
 15 Davis, Lorence               Reservoir              96-00      96-00   2 
 16 Cabaniss, Ahmahn             Liberty               102-00      95-04   3 
 17 Lusk, Chase                  Archbishop S                   95-00.50   1 
 18 Kerley, Tanner               North Hagers                   94-06.50   1 
 19 Klein, Will                  North Hagers           99-08      92-11   2 
 20 Steinwedel, Dylan            Winters Mill          104-06      91-09   3 
 21 Rice, Tristan                Catoctin              124-10      90-05   3 
 22 Bratsakis, Dimitri           Liberty                87-05   88-00.25   2 
 23 Kalmbach, Shane              Century                87-10      84-10   2 
 24 Sharp, Adam                  Washington             98-04   84-03.50   2 
 25 Folorunso, Oluwatobi         River Hill             65-06      83-10   1 
 26 Hoffman, Brad                River Hill                        83-01   2 
 27 Chrisman, Brady              Jefferson              81-09      82-00   2 
 28 Rivera, Angel                River Hill             89-06      79-03   2 
 29 Byers, Ben                   St Maria Gor           67-02   77-00.50   1 
 30 Badham, Christian            Oakland Mill        77-10.50   76-07.25   2 
 31 McGlothan, Kean              Oakland Mill           74-07   71-10.25   2 
 32 Matthews, Jaelan             Oakland Mill           57-09      71-07   1 
 33 Craddieth, Lee               St Charles             65-00      67-10   1 
 34 Hubbard, JP                  Williamsport                      66-09   1 
 35 Webb, Hayes                  Archbishop S                      60-00   1 
 36 Keller, Jakob                Smithsburg             70-01      58-11   1 
 37 Fulton, Mitchell             Williamsport           61-03      58-05   1 
 38 Transue, Patrick             Winters Mill           63-08   54-03.25   1 
 39 O'Rourke, Tiernan            St Johns Cat                      49-02   1 
 -- Childers, Keegan             Williamsport           93-02       FOUL   2 
 
Tetrathlon: #2 Boys 200 Meter Dash Tetrathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Malachowski, Jack            Catoctin                 23.79   2     10
  2 Erekosima, Emi               North Hagers             23.95   2      8
  3 Gerringer, Jayden            Williamsport             24.56   2      6
  4 Vyapuri, Sharwin             Northwest                24.69   2 
  5 Abreu, Sandy                 Smithsburg               24.70   1 
  6 Liston, Adam                 Linganore                24.88   1      1
  7 Vissering, Julian            Reservoir                24.97   2 
  8 Putnam, Shawn                Liberty                  25.87   2 
  9 Heumen, Junior               Oakland Mill             27.03   1 
 10 Lincoln, Tyson               Washington               28.84   2 
 
Tetrathlon: #1 Boys 800 Meter Run Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vissering, Julian            Reservoir              2:07.72      10
  2 Gerringer, Jayden            Williamsport           2:15.58       8
  3 Erekosima, Emi               North Hagers           2:19.44       6
  4 Putnam, Shawn                Liberty                2:20.44       4
  5 Heumen, Junior               Oakland Mill           2:21.92       2
  6 Abreu, Sandy                 Smithsburg             2:24.09       1
  7 Malachowski, Jack            Catoctin               2:24.41  
  8 Vyapuri, Sharwin             Northwest              2:25.65  
  9 Liston, Adam                 Linganore              2:25.87  
 10 Lincoln, Tyson               Washington             2:46.22  
 
Tetrathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Erekosima, Emi               North Hagers          20-07.50      10
  2 Malachowski, Jack            Catoctin              18-07.50       8
  3 Vyapuri, Sharwin             Northwest             18-04.00       6
  4 Vissering, Julian            Reservoir             17-04.00       4
  5 Gerringer, Jayden            Williamsport          17-03.50       2
  6 Liston, Adam                 Linganore             17-02.50       1
  7 Heumen, Junior               Oakland Mill          16-04.75  
  8 Lincoln, Tyson               Washington            15-02.50  
  9 Abreu, Sandy                 Smithsburg            13-11.00  
 -- Putnam, Shawn                Liberty                   FOUL  
 
Tetrathlon: #3 Boys Discus Throw Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lincoln, Tyson               Washington           126-06.50      10
  2 Heumen, Junior               Oakland Mill             90-07       8
  3 Putnam, Shawn                Liberty               88-07.25       6
  4 Vyapuri, Sharwin             Northwest             85-04.50       4
  5 Erekosima, Emi               North Hagers          78-07.50       2
  6 Malachowski, Jack            Catoctin              76-04.50       1
  7 Gerringer, Jayden            Williamsport          72-02.25  
  8 Vissering, Julian            Reservoir             61-04.50  
  9 Liston, Adam                 Linganore                60-06  
 10 Abreu, Sandy                 Smithsburg               55-10  
 
Boys Tetrathlon
===================================================================================
   Zonis Rec: $    36  4/13/2019   Josh Bradford, Reservoir                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Erekosima, Emi               North Hagers                         26      10   
  2 Malachowski, Jack            Catoctin                             19       8   
  3 Gerringer, Jayden            Williamsport                         16       6   
  4 Vissering, Julian            Reservoir                           J14       5   
  5 Lincoln, Tyson               Washington                          J10       4   
  6 Heumen, Junior               Oakland Mill                        J10       3   
  7 Putnam, Shawn                Liberty                             J10       1.50
  7 Vyapuri, Sharwin             Northwest                           J10       1.50
  9 Liston, Adam                 Linganore                             2     
 10 Abreu, Sandy                 Smithsburg                            1     
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Reservoir                  114.33     2) Northwest                  90   
    3) North Hagerstown            89        4) St Charles                 69   
    5) Damascus                    61.33     6) Linganore                  53   
    7) Jefferson                   45        8) Century                    40   
    9) River Hill                  39        9) Oakland Mills              39   
   11) Liberty                     37       12) Catoctin                   27   
   13) Williamsport                25       14) Winters Mill               16   
   15) Smithsburg                  12       16) Roland Park Country         7   
   17) St Johns Catholic Prep       4.33                                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Northwest                  118.50     2) North Hagerstown           90   
    3) Oakland Mills               76        4) Reservoir                  61   
    5) St Charles                  60        6) Linganore                  59   
    7) Century                     49        8) Damascus                   42   
    9) Liberty                     41.50    10) River Hill                 38   
   11) Williamsport                37       12) Catoctin                   32   
   13) Winters Mill                19       14) Archbishop Spalding        18   
   15) Silver Oak Academy          12       16) Washington                 10   
   17) Jefferson                    9       18) Smithsburg                  6   
   19) St Maria Goretti             1                     


Return to Top

Email | About