MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Montgomery County B Meet
Montgomery County B Championships Outdoors History
Hosted By: Clarksburg
Clarksburg, Maryland
2019-05-11

RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports   Eric DaSilva, Albert Einstein HS

       Montgomery County Public Schools B Meet - 5/11/2019       
             Clarksburg High School, Clarksburg, MD              

               HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay                
=========================================================
    Team                                          Time H#
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 Northwest High School                        53.0   1
  2 Clarksburg High School                       53.9   1
  3 Richard Montgomery High School               56.0   1
  4 Seneca Valley High School                    56.0   2
  5 Sherwood High School                         56.3   2
  6 Wheaton High School                          56.4   1
  7 Winston Churchill High School                56.8   1
  8 Clarksburg High School                       57.1   2
  9 Watkins Mill High School                   1:01.0   1
 10 Quince Orchard High School                 1:05.3   2
 11 Northwest High School B                    1:17.4   2
 dq Gaithersburg High School                       NT   2

              HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay              
======================================================
    Team                                          Time
------------------------------------------------------
  1 Damascus High School                       4:32.7 
  2 Northwest High School                      4:38.3 
  3 Winston Churchill High School              4:39.3 
  4 Montgomery Blair High School               4:48.5 
  5 Seneca Valley High School                  4:50.2 
  6 Wheaton High School                        4:53.7 
  7 Winston Churchill High School B            4:58.2 
  8 Sherwood High School                       4:59.4 
  9 Springbrook High School                    5:06.6 
 10 Gaithersburg High School                   5:17.3 

              HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay              
======================================================
    Team                                          Time
------------------------------------------------------
  1 Northwest High School                     10:46.4 
  2 Wheaton High School                       11:16.1 
  3 Clarksburg High School                    11:27.5 
  4 Montgomery Blair High School              11:37.4 
  5 Walter Johnson High School                11:39.5 
  6 Richard Montgomery High School            11:53.6 
  7 Winston Churchill High School             11:55.0 
  8 Poolesville High School                   11:59.7 
  9 Thomas S. Wootton High School             12:00.6 
 10 Sherwood High School                      12:11.2 
 11 Seneca Valley High School                 12:15.8 
 12 Col. Zadok Magruder High School           12:16.2 
 13 Walter Johnson High School B              13:04.9 
 14 Thomas S. Wootton High School B           13:29.1 
 15 Walter Johnson High School C              13:33.3 
 16 Poolesville High School B                 13:45.5 


                  HS Girls 100 Meter Dash Prelims                   
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tamia Bowers          12 Wheaton High School      12.6    NWI  2
  2 Ashley Ankapong       12 Wheaton High School      12.7    NWI  3
  3 Malaika Habib          9 Damascus High School     13.0    NWI  1
  4 Talia Hayes           11 Richard Montgomery H     13.1    NWI  1
  5 Maureen Leintu         9 Northwest High Schoo     13.4    NWI  1
  6 Natalie Eisen         10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi     13.7    NWI  4
  7 Brooke Freeman        10 Clarksburg High Scho     13.8    NWI  3
  8 Maya Heron            10 Clarksburg High Scho     13.8    NWI  2
    Rachael Lipsitz       10 Walt Whitman High Sc     14.0    NWI 11
  9 Ayana Khan            11 Paint Branch High Sc     14.0    NWI  2
 10 Laurel Farmer         12 Paint Branch High Sc     14.0    NWI  3
    Tara Felicien          9 Springbrook High Sch     14.1    NWI 12
 11 Elisa Shiblie         10 Clarksburg High Scho     14.1    NWI  2
 11 Syanne Thorpe         10 Paint Branch High Sc     14.1    NWI  4
 11 Jaylen Panjehshani     9 Quince Orchard High      14.1    NWI  7
 14 Mia Romano             9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase     14.1    NWI  4
 15 Yitzel Cobham            Richard Montgomery H     14.2    NWI  3
 16 Mia Pierre            10 Seneca Valley High S     14.2    NWI 10
 17 Melissa Bitting       11 Sherwood High School     14.2    NWI  3
 18 Kaitlyne Wrede         9 Winston Churchill Hi     14.2    NWI  7
 19 Hannah Gandal          9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase     14.3    NWI  4
 20 Amaya Haye             9 Clarksburg High Scho     14.3    NWI  4
 21 Natalie Payne          9 Springbrook High Sch     14.3    NWI  9
 22 Ariana Shariati       10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi     14.3    NWI  4
 23 Eliza Kaldjob Anong   10 Watkins Mill High Sc     14.4    NWI  1
 24 Rera Ibraheem         10 Winston Churchill Hi     14.4    NWI  6
 24 Jade Leschack         10 Richard Montgomery H     14.4    NWI 13
 26 Madison Colonna       11 Walt Whitman High Sc     14.5    NWI 13
 27 Olivia Guitierrez      9 Walt Whitman High Sc     14.5    NWI  3
 28 Nadia Dennis          10 Paint Branch High Sc     14.5    NWI  4
 28 Ezra Fornillos        11 Quince Orchard High      14.5    NWI  8
 30 Katy Callicott        10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase     14.5    NWI  8
    Gabrielle Kisslinger  11 Walt Whitman High Sc     14.5    NWI 11
 31 Sami Ortiz Castillo    9 Richard Montgomery H     14.6    NWI  7
 32 Venessa Sahiry        11 Watkins Mill High Sc     14.6    NWI  1
 32 Lauryn Smith          10 Clarksburg High Scho     14.6    NWI  5
 34 Alyssa Cooper          9 Springbrook High Sch     14.6    NWI  9
 35 Malika Dosso          10 Seneca Valley High S     14.6    NWI  9
 36 Anais Buron            9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase     14.6    NWI  4
 37 Connie Spiess         10 Clarksburg High Scho     14.7    NWI  5
 38 Sabaina Scott         10 Montgomery Blair Hig     14.7    NWI  9
 38 Wengeal Wake          11 Springbrook High Sch     14.7    NWI 10
 40 Leia Thomas            9 Northwest High Schoo     14.7    NWI 10
 41 Alayah Brunson        10 Seneca Valley High S     14.8    NWI  8
 42 Josephine Koffi Aka   10 Watkins Mill High Sc     14.8    NWI  2
 42 Keli Amoako           10 Clarksburg High Scho     14.8    NWI  5
    Lucia Splittgerber    12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi     14.8    NWI 12
 44 Shayla Parker         10 Clarksburg High Scho     14.8    NWI  5
 45 Kyla Dotson            9 Clarksburg High Scho     14.8    NWI  7
    Katia Abedi Heri Sifa 12 Clarksburg High Scho     14.8    NWI 11
 46 Queara Graham Bey        Quince Orchard High      14.9    NWI 10
 47 Ilani Levy               Montgomery Blair Hig     14.9    NWI  9
 48 Joanee Dias            9 Northwest High Schoo     14.9    NWI  3
 49 Gladie Kasongo         9 Quince Orchard High      14.9    NWI  8
 50 Mariel Juwillie       12 Clarksburg High Scho     14.9    NWI  1
 51 Alexis Crawley        10 Richard Montgomery H     14.9    NWI  6
 51 Cassidy Cowan-harriso    Northwest High Schoo     14.9    NWI 10
 51 Alexandra Velez        9 Richard Montgomery H     14.9    NWI 13
 54 Rachel Wilson         10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase     15.0    NWI  5
 54 Gloria Tchamdjou       9 Gaithersburg High Sc     15.0    NWI  6
 56 Dayanna Carroll        9 Sherwood High School     15.0    NWI 10
 57 Vanessa Bien-Aime     10 Seneca Valley High S     15.0    NWI  8
 58 Anita Henderson       10 Northwood High Schoo     15.1    NWI  9
 59 Mia Martin             9 Walt Whitman High Sc     15.1    NWI  3
 60 Natalie Powell        10 Col. Zadok Magruder      15.2    NWI  6
 61 Mia Friedman          10 Walt Whitman High Sc     15.2    NWI 13
 62 Candace Claggett       9 Northwest High Schoo     15.2    NWI  2
 63 Alexis Thornton        9 Clarksburg High Scho     15.3    NWI  5
    Ntsepase Nkhasi        9 Richard Montgomery H     15.4    NWI 11
 64 Shayla Smith          10 Quince Orchard High      15.5    NWI  7
 65 Benedicte Nseliema     9 Clarksburg High Scho     15.5    NWI  8
 66 Precious Agyekum      11 Watkins Mill High Sc     15.5    NWI  1
 67 Amiya Perry            9 Gaithersburg High Sc     15.6    NWI  5
 68 Ugomma Okoro          12 Gaithersburg High Sc     15.6    NWI  5
    Julia Dietrich         9 Quince Orchard High      15.6    NWI 11
 69 Yacelin Montano       11 Gaithersburg High Sc     15.7    NWI  8
    Anna Eagle            10 Walt Whitman High Sc     15.7    NWI 12
 70 Lynn Kenfack          12 Col. Zadok Magruder      15.8    NWI  6
 71 Tasani Budd            9 Watkins Mill High Sc     15.9    NWI  2
 72 Rehane Dongmo         10 Gaithersburg High Sc     15.9    NWI  6
 73 Sophia Sandoval-tambu  9 Sherwood High School     15.9    NWI  7
 74 Mikal Mesfin          12 Rockville High Schoo     16.0    NWI  9
    Irene Song               Quince Orchard High      16.0    NWI 12
    Zohneseh Fopenawoh     9 Springbrook High Sch     16.1    NWI 11
 75 Leah Withnell         10 Rockville High Schoo     16.1    NWI  8
 76 Kezia Namakula        10 Northwood High Schoo     16.2    NWI 10
    Brianna Villegas      10 Quince Orchard High      16.2    NWI 11
 77 Haddy Janneh           9 Seneca Valley High S     16.3    NWI 10
    Molly Prendergast        Quince Orchard High      16.3    NWI 11
 78 Margaret Nowell       10 Walt Whitman High Sc     16.5    NWI 13
 79 Tania Hernedez         9 Gaithersburg High Sc     16.5    NWI  6
 80 Chandralekna Mekala    9 Sherwood High School     16.6    NWI  9
 81 Blessing Smith         9 Gaithersburg High Sc     16.7    NWI  6
 82 Yuri Alfaro            9 Gaithersburg High Sc     17.1    NWI  7
 83 Aymani Wilson          9 Watkins Mill High Sc     17.2    NWI  2
 84 Ashley Callejas-membr  9 Quince Orchard High      17.4    NWI  7
 85 Jonaye Williams        9 Northwest High Schoo     17.6    NWI  1

                 HS Girls 100 Meter Dash Finals                  
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ashley Ankapong       12 Wheaton High School      12.8    NWI
  2 Tamia Bowers          12 Wheaton High School      13.0    NWI
  3 Malaika Habib          9 Damascus High School     13.1    NWI
  4 Maureen Leintu         9 Northwest High Schoo     13.4    NWI
  5 Talia Hayes           11 Richard Montgomery H     13.4    NWI
  6 Brooke Freeman        10 Clarksburg High Scho     13.7    NWI
  7 Maya Heron            10 Clarksburg High Scho     13.8    NWI
  8 Natalie Eisen         10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi     14.0    NWI

                     HS Girls 200 Meter Dash                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jonaye Williams        9 Northwest High Schoo     27.5    NWI
  2 Maureen Leintu         9 Northwest High Schoo     27.6    NWI
  3 Talia Hayes           11 Richard Montgomery H     27.8    NWI
  4 Malaika Habib          9 Damascus High School     27.9    NWI
  5 Tamia Bowers          12 Wheaton High School      28.2    NWI
  6 Laurel Farmer         12 Paint Branch High Sc     28.2    NWI
  7 Ashley Ankapong       12 Wheaton High School      28.3    NWI
  8 Ayana Khan            11 Paint Branch High Sc     28.5    NWI
  9 Brianna Osafo-Dedey   11 Paint Branch High Sc     28.7    NWI
 10 Rashawna Smith        12 Seneca Valley High S     28.8    NWI
 11 Serena Anderson        9 Clarksburg High Scho     29.1    NWI
 12 Kaitlyne Wrede         9 Winston Churchill Hi     29.1    NWI
 13 Kate Meuse            11 Montgomery Blair Hig     29.4    NWI
 14 Rachael Lipsitz       10 Walt Whitman High Sc     29.4    NWI
 15 Syanne Thorpe         10 Paint Branch High Sc     29.5    NWI
 16 Caroline Montier       9 James Hubert Blake H     29.5    NWI
 17 Tara Felicien          9 Springbrook High Sch     29.5    NWI
 18 Mia Pierre            10 Seneca Valley High S     29.5    NWI
 19 Jaylen Panjehshani     9 Quince Orchard High      29.6    NWI
 20 Hannah Gandal          9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase     29.6    NWI
 21 Natalie Payne          9 Springbrook High Sch     29.9    NWI
 22 Sabaina Scott         10 Montgomery Blair Hig     30.0    NWI
 23 Jordyn Feldman         9 Winston Churchill Hi     30.0    NWI
 24 Amaya Haye             9 Clarksburg High Scho     30.0    NWI
 25 Mia Romano             9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase     30.1    NWI
 26 Leia Thomas            9 Northwest High Schoo     30.2    NWI
 27 Queara Graham Bey        Quince Orchard High      30.2    NWI
 28 Gladie Kasongo         9 Quince Orchard High      30.3    NWI
 29 Alayah Brunson        10 Seneca Valley High S     30.3    NWI
 30 Rera Ibraheem         10 Winston Churchill Hi     30.3    NWI
 30 Nadia Velasco         10 Wheaton High School      30.3    NWI
 32 Chiaramaia Guedomba    8 Col. Zadok Magruder      30.5    NWI
 33 Malika Dosso          10 Seneca Valley High S     30.5    NWI
 34 Femilayo Rossman      10 Seneca Valley High S     30.6    NWI
 35 Katy Callicott        10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase     30.7    NWI
 36 Alexandra Velez        9 Richard Montgomery H     30.8    NWI
 37 Jaeda Woodruff        10 Wheaton High School      31.1    NWI
 38 Anaiya Forte           9 Springbrook High Sch     31.1    NWI
 39 Sarah Yamson          11 Seneca Valley High S     31.2    NWI
 40 Laila Steele          11 Richard Montgomery H     31.5    NWI
 40 Jessica Xue            9 Winston Churchill Hi     31.5    NWI
 42 Samatrai Piam         10 Watkins Mill High Sc     31.5    NWI
 43 Kyla Dotson            9 Clarksburg High Scho     31.6    NWI
 44 Anais Buron            9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase     31.7    NWI
 45 Aliza Syyid            9 Walt Whitman High Sc     31.7    NWI
 46 Joanee Dias            9 Northwest High Schoo     31.7    NWI
 47 Venessa Sahiry        11 Watkins Mill High Sc     31.7    NWI
 48 Jasmin Jones           9 Walter Johnson High      32.0    NWI
 49 Candace Claggett       9 Northwest High Schoo     32.0    NWI
 50 Praise A               9 James Hubert Blake H     32.0    NWI
 51 Sydney Chan           10 Clarksburg High Scho     32.1    NWI
 52 Alexis Thornton        9 Clarksburg High Scho     32.2    NWI
 53 Cassidy Cowan-harriso    Northwest High Schoo     32.3    NWI
 54 Widine Demosthene     10 Springbrook High Sch     32.3    NWI
 55 Jamie Gordon          12 Sherwood High School     32.4    NWI
 56 Jamila Thomas         10 Gaithersburg High Sc     32.5    NWI
 57 No name                  heat 7 lane 3            32.6    NWI
 58 Gloria Tchamdjou       9 Gaithersburg High Sc     32.6    NWI
 59 Alysia Williams        9 Wheaton High School      32.6    NWI
 60 Michelle Berko-Boaten 12 Clarksburg High Scho     32.7    NWI
 61 Mia Martin             9 Walt Whitman High Sc     32.9    NWI
 61 Yacelin Montano       11 Gaithersburg High Sc     32.9    NWI
 63 Lori Clarke            9 Sherwood High School     33.0    NWI
 63 Benedicte Nseliema     9 Clarksburg High Scho     33.0    NWI
 65 Purita Sandi           9 Col. Zadok Magruder      33.1    NWI
 66 Marielle Petty        12 Wheaton High School      33.3    NWI
 67 Rehane Dongmo         10 Gaithersburg High Sc     33.6    NWI
 68 Ntsepase Nkhasi        9 Richard Montgomery H     33.7    NWI
 69 Amiya Perry            9 Gaithersburg High Sc     33.7    NWI
 70 Avery Smedley         10 Albert Einstein High     33.7    NWI
 71 Leah Withnell         10 Rockville High Schoo     33.8    NWI
 72 Maddison Dejewski     11 Clarksburg High Scho     33.8    NWI
 73 Molly Prendergast        Quince Orchard High      33.9    NWI
 74 Julia Dietrich         9 Quince Orchard High      33.9    NWI
 75 Mikal Mesfin          12 Rockville High Schoo     34.0    NWI
 76 Lynn Kenfack          12 Col. Zadok Magruder      34.0    NWI
 77 Sophia Sandoval-tambu  9 Sherwood High School     34.1    NWI
 78 Blessing Smith         9 Gaithersburg High Sc     34.3    NWI
 79 Blanca Pineda Mend    10 Wheaton High School      34.4    NWI
 80 Tania Hernedez         9 Gaithersburg High Sc     34.4    NWI
 81 Chandralekna Mekala    9 Sherwood High School     34.4    NWI
 82 Helen Craig            9 Clarksburg High Scho     34.7    NWI
 83 Irene Song               Quince Orchard High      34.7    NWI
 84 Ugomma Okoro          12 Gaithersburg High Sc     35.2    NWI
 85 Yuri Alfaro            9 Gaithersburg High Sc     36.4    NWI
 86 Ashley Callejas-membr  9 Quince Orchard High      36.6    NWI
 87 Haddy Janneh           9 Seneca Valley High S     37.9    NWI
 88 Shamara Fofana        11 John F. Kennedy High     38.1    NWI

                   HS Girls 400 Meter Dash                    
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kaylan Fagan          10 Winston Churchill Hi   1:04.9   1
  2 Catherine Rodriquez   10 Paint Branch High Sc   1:05.0   1
  3 Ayana Khan            11 Paint Branch High Sc   1:05.0   1
  4 Mildred Degboe         9 Damascus High School   1:05.6   2
  5 Nalijah Butts Speller 10 Damascus High School   1:06.1   3
  6 Brianna Osafo-Dedey   11 Paint Branch High Sc   1:06.1   1
  7 Chloe Mangiafico      11 Montgomery Blair Hig   1:06.2   1
  8 Ashwini Thirukkonda   12 Poolesville High Sch   1:06.6   2
  9 Phoebe Whaling        11 Wheaton High School    1:06.6   1
 10 Daga Sinyan            9 Damascus High School   1:06.9   2
 11 Aidan Devlin           9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   1:07.0   2
 12 Rashawna Smith        12 Seneca Valley High S   1:07.1   3
 13 Desiree Amaya         10 Clarksburg High Scho   1:07.4   1
 14 Christine Love        10 Clarksburg High Scho   1:07.6   2
 15 Aliza Syyid            9 Walt Whitman High Sc   1:08.2   3
 16 Morgan Anaya          10 Sherwood High School   1:09.0   3
 17 Olivia Guitierrez      9 Walt Whitman High Sc   1:09.2   3
 18 Jaylen Panjehshani     9 Quince Orchard High    1:09.2   1
 19 Kate Meuse            11 Montgomery Blair Hig   1:09.5   3
 20 Regan Waterman         9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   1:09.6   2
 21 Cynthia Young         10 Springbrook High Sch   1:09.9   4
 22 Bela DeSouza           9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   1:10.4   2
 23 Melany Martinez        9 Poolesville High Sch   1:11.2   5
 24 Chiaramaia Guedomba    8 Col. Zadok Magruder    1:11.2   6
 25 Brianna Niles          9 Northwest High Schoo   1:11.9   2
 26 Stecy Dondjeu         10 Springbrook High Sch   1:12.3   3
 27 Bridget Connaghan      9 Albert Einstein High   1:12.3   4
 28 Maya Orellana          9 Watkins Mill High Sc   1:12.8   3
 29 Madeline Stempler     11 Poolesville High Sch   1:12.8   4
 30 Annabelle Headley     12 Poolesville High Sch   1:13.1   4
 31 Sami Ortiz Castillo    9 Richard Montgomery H   1:13.2   7
 32 Mia Pierre            10 Seneca Valley High S   1:13.5   4
 33 Candace Claggett       9 Northwest High Schoo   1:13.5   5
 34 Taylor Hudgins        11 Damascus High School   1:14.1   5
 35 Olivia Blaner          9 Seneca Valley High S   1:14.6   4
 36 Crystal Varela         9 Watkins Mill High Sc   1:14.7   5
 37 Sarah Yamson          11 Seneca Valley High S   1:14.7   4
 38 Jamie Gordon          12 Sherwood High School   1:14.9   5
 39 Brianna Villegas      10 Quince Orchard High    1:15.2   6
 40 Michelle Berko-Boaten 12 Clarksburg High Scho   1:15.3   4
 41 Francis O'Connor      10 Montgomery Blair Hig   1:15.4   7
 42 Cassidy Cowan-harriso    Northwest High Schoo   1:15.5   6
 43 Elizabeth Danielski    9 Montgomery Blair Hig   1:15.7   6
 44 Samatrai Piam         10 Watkins Mill High Sc   1:16.9   6
 45 Marielle Petty        12 Wheaton High School    1:17.8   5
 46 Yacelin Montano       11 Gaithersburg High Sc   1:18.8   7
 47 Katerina Hernandez     9 Seneca Valley High S   1:18.9   5
 48 Charlotte Traub       10 Col. Zadok Magruder    1:19.2   6
 49 Rosa Zielinski         9 Albert Einstein High   1:19.2   6
 50 Sumaya Abedin         10 Wheaton High School    1:21.9   7
 51 Sophia Sandoval-tambu  9 Sherwood High School   1:24.6   5
 52 Leah Withnell         10 Rockville High Schoo   1:25.8   6
 53 Kristina Valikhovskay  9 Poolesville High Sch   1:28.9   7
 54 Camilla Esquivel-goel  9 Poolesville High Sch   1:31.8   7

                  HS Girls 800 Meter Run                   
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alyssa D'Arpa         11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   2:36.9 
  2 Macy Fewell           11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   2:38.4 
  3 Sierra Stubbs          9 Richard Montgomery H   2:38.7 
  4 Catherine Rodriquez   10 Paint Branch High Sc   2:39.1 
  5 Kaylan Fagan          10 Winston Churchill Hi   2:39.3 
  6 Soraya Bernal         10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   2:39.5 
  7 Melanie Tommer        11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   2:42.3 
  8 Amelia Rehrig         11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   2:43.2 
  9 Kara Venditti          9 Richard Montgomery H   2:43.8 
 10 Michelle Campano      11 Richard Montgomery H   2:44.7 
 11 Lauren Kuo            11 Winston Churchill Hi   2:45.6 
 12 Ashley Osborne        10 Northwest High Schoo   2:46.5 
 13 Unknown Unknown          heat 1 11th place      2:47.2 
 14 Caitlin Cowan          9 Walt Whitman High Sc   2:48.2 
 15 Rebecca Ginsburg      12 Sherwood High School   2:48.8 
 16 Christine Love        10 Clarksburg High Scho   2:49.0 
 17 Rachel Wilson         10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   2:49.0 
 18 Katherine Weaver      11 Walter Johnson High    2:49.6 
 19 Melany Martinez        9 Poolesville High Sch   2:49.7 
 20 Zara Denison          10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   2:50.7 
 21 Quinn Lugenbeel       10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   2:51.0 
 22 Riya Helmbrecht        9 Northwest High Schoo   2:51.8 
 23 Leah Starr            10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   2:52.6 
 24 Abbey Zheng           11 Winston Churchill Hi   2:52.8 
 25 Anna Moore            12 Montgomery Blair Hig   2:52.8 
 26 Amari BANGURA         10 John F. Kennedy High   2:53.3 
 27 Megan Xiao            11 Montgomery Blair Hig   2:53.6 
 28 Madeline Stempler     11 Poolesville High Sch   2:54.4 
 29 Naomi Cocker          10 Poolesville High Sch   2:54.7 
 30 Julia Lyons           10 Poolesville High Sch   2:54.8 
 31 Mirabella Funk         9 Richard Montgomery H   2:55.0 
 32 Maya Bhattiprolu       9 Winston Churchill Hi   2:55.3 
 33 Olivia Blaner          9 Seneca Valley High S   2:55.5 
 34 Hailey Gray            9 Walter Johnson High    2:56.1 
 35 Jessica Bowen         11 Winston Churchill Hi   2:56.1 
 36 Bianca Zeigler        12 Northwest High Schoo   2:56.4 
 37 Macy Palmer           12 Poolesville High Sch   2:56.6 
 38 Nargol Raissi          9 Winston Churchill Hi   2:57.0 
 39 Isabela Newlands       9 Quince Orchard High    2:57.5 
 40 Beverlyn Medina       10 Watkins Mill High Sc   2:57.6 
 41 Faelinn Groves        11 Gaithersburg High Sc   2:58.3 
 42 Ava Fishman            9 Walt Whitman High Sc   2:58.7 
 43 Taylor Hudgins        11 Damascus High School   2:58.7 
 44 Francesca Urroste      9 Walter Johnson High    2:59.2 
 45 Alison Trackman        9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   2:59.7 
 46 Dana Huang            12 Damascus High School   3:00.6 
 47 Aidan McDougall       11 Montgomery Blair Hig   3:01.6 
 48 Caroline Simons        9 Poolesville High Sch   3:02.6 
 49 Courtney Yockel       10 Walter Johnson High    3:02.9 
 50 Naziah Savoy          12 Paint Branch High Sc   3:03.1 
 51 Dimagi Kottage        12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   3:03.6 
 52 Audrey Houton         10 Winston Churchill Hi   3:04.1 
 53 Talia Dantus           9 Quince Orchard High    3:04.3 
 54 Aurelia Baier          9 Walter Johnson High    3:04.5 
 55 Brooke Mengistu       10 Poolesville High Sch   3:05.0 
 56 Natalie Horton         9 Winston Churchill Hi   3:05.4 
 57 Lauren Colliver       11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   3:05.6 
 58 Elena Colliver        11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   3:05.9 
 59 Sara Diaz Meinecke    10 Paint Branch High Sc   3:07.1 
 60 Maeve McGuire         10 Winston Churchill Hi   3:08.9 
 61 Brigiter Protazi      10 Seneca Valley High S   3:09.7 
 62 Essi Kouakou          10 Seneca Valley High S   3:10.2 
 63 Courtney Kim           9 Richard Montgomery H   3:10.4 
 64 Anna Baldwin          11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   3:12.3 
 65 Katerina Hernandez     9 Seneca Valley High S   3:13.3 
 66 Lillian Hsu           10 Poolesville High Sch   3:13.8 
 67 Obehi Ighile           9 Paint Branch High Sc   3:14.0 
 68 Tracey Benavides      12 Springbrook High Sch   3:14.3 
 69 Sophia Carrasco       10 Walter Johnson High    3:20.6 
 70 Abigail Stroup        11 Damascus High School   3:22.6 
 71 Helina Kassa          10 Springbrook High Sch   3:33.9 

                   HS Girls 1600 Meter Run                    
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Madeleine Blaisdell   11 Walt Whitman High Sc   5:44.0   1
  2 Ana Bastos             9 Walt Whitman High Sc   5:45.3   1
  3 Alyssa D'Arpa         11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   5:47.2   1
  4 Katherine Weaver      11 Walter Johnson High    5:47.9   1
  5 Nadia Lee             11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   5:49.2   1
  6 Eleni Kambouris       10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   5:51.0   1
  7 Amelia Burkhard        9 Walter Johnson High    5:51.6   1
  8 Ashwini Thirukkonda   12 Poolesville High Sch   5:54.5   1
  9 Ellie Wade            10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   5:55.0   1
 10 Amelia Rehrig         11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   5:56.3   1
 11 Mia Mikowski           9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   5:59.8   1
 12 Rachel Wilson         10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   6:00.6   1
 13 Jennifer Li           10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   6:01.2   1
 14 Bridget Kelly          9 Winston Churchill Hi   6:01.9   1
 15 Abbey Zheng           11 Winston Churchill Hi   6:03.5   1
 16 Madeline Vinal        10 Winston Churchill Hi   6:05.0   1
    Macy Palmer           12 Poolesville High Sch   6:05.3   2
 17 Jessica Bowen         11 Winston Churchill Hi   6:05.7   1
    Brenna Henderson      10 Sherwood High School   6:07.8   2
 18 Lauren Kuo            11 Winston Churchill Hi   6:07.9   1
    Caitlin Cowan          9 Walt Whitman High Sc   6:08.6   2
    Hannah Riley           9 Walter Johnson High    6:12.6   2
    Riya Helmbrecht        9 Northwest High Schoo   6:13.2   2
    Marijke Friedman       9 Montgomery Blair Hig   6:15.8   2
    Megan Xiao            11 Montgomery Blair Hig   6:18.2   2
    Shana Gittleson        9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   6:18.8   2
    Ashley Osborne        10 Northwest High Schoo   6:20.7   2
    Ava Fishman            9 Walt Whitman High Sc   6:21.4   2
 19 Annabelle Headley     12 Poolesville High Sch   6:22.0   3
    Kelly Lin             10 Paint Branch High Sc   6:26.4   2
    Laura Sneller         12 Winston Churchill Hi   6:28.2   2
 20 Madeline Stempler     11 Poolesville High Sch   6:28.8   3
 21 Julia Lyons           10 Poolesville High Sch   6:29.1   3
    Frances Riley         11 Montgomery Blair Hig   6:29.4   2
    Amari BANGURA         10 John F. Kennedy High   6:31.0   2
    Sophia Good            9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   6:32.6   2
 22 Caroline Quinn         9 Walt Whitman High Sc   6:33.5   3
 23 Alexandra Burdette     9 Sherwood High School   6:35.0   3
    Alison Trackman        9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   6:35.9   2
 24 Angela Yu             10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   6:37.5   3
 25 Kavya Bhattiprolu     12 Winston Churchill Hi   6:38.3   3
    Victoria Pannullo     12 Walter Johnson High    6:40.0   2
 26 Elisa Shiblie         10 Clarksburg High Scho   6:41.7   3
 27 Alexa Caggiano        10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   6:42.2   3
 28 Grace Mahon            9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   6:42.6   3
 29 Beverlyn Medina       10 Watkins Mill High Sc   6:42.9   3
 30 Lillian Hsu           10 Poolesville High Sch   6:43.2   3
    Liyah Wilson             Richard Montgomery H   6:43.3   2
 31 Emma Freeman           9 Quince Orchard High    6:43.6   3
 32 Dana Huang            12 Damascus High School   6:44.5   3
 33 Caroline Simons        9 Poolesville High Sch   6:44.9   3
    Jessica Qiu            9 Winston Churchill Hi   6:46.6   2
    Sarah Ambrozak        10 Clarksburg High Scho   6:49.8   2
    Faelinn Groves        11 Gaithersburg High Sc   6:55.2   2
 34 Kasey Van Wert        12 Poolesville High Sch   6:55.7   3
 35 Anna Postolache        9 Richard Montgomery H   6:56.1   3
 36 Hannah Eisenfeld       9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   6:56.8   3
 37 Abigail Stroup        11 Damascus High School   6:57.4   3
 38 Naomi Cocker          10 Poolesville High Sch   6:58.4   3
    Sophia Carrasco       10 Walter Johnson High    6:58.4   2
 39 Helen Craig            9 Clarksburg High Scho   6:59.2   3
    Talia Dantus           9 Quince Orchard High    7:10.4   2
 40 Seta Whitney          10 Richard Montgomery H   7:15.8   3
 41 Abigail Yim            9 Col. Zadok Magruder    7:16.6   3
 42 Jamilah Watson        11 Northwest High Schoo   7:22.0   3
 43 Tracey Benavides      12 Springbrook High Sch   7:22.5   3
 44 Brigiter Protazi      10 Seneca Valley High S   7:26.7   3
 45 Lydia Ruan            11 Poolesville High Sch   7:29.9   3
 46 Kathya Castro Guevara  9 Wheaton High School    7:30.5   3
 47 Marley Adams          10 Richard Montgomery H   7:36.7   3
 48 Melanie Abad           9 Poolesville High Sch   7:39.0   3
 49 Sydney Chan           10 Clarksburg High Scho   7:43.1   3
 50 Helina Kassa          10 Springbrook High Sch   7:56.1   3
 51 Princess Tari Butler   9 Seneca Valley High S   9:43.2   3

                  HS Girls 3200 Meter Run                  
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Soraya Bernal         10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  12:33.0 
  2 Madeleine Blaisdell   11 Walt Whitman High Sc  12:35.0 
  3 Mira Diamond-Berman   11 Montgomery Blair Hig  12:54.4 
  4 Amelia Burkhard        9 Walter Johnson High   12:59.0 
  5 Jessica Penry         11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi  13:04.5 
  6 Rebecca Wessel        12 Montgomery Blair Hig  13:05.2 
  7 Catherine Ledoux      10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi  13:10.2 
  8 Brenna Henderson      10 Sherwood High School  13:18.1 
  9 Grace Bodmer          12 Poolesville High Sch  13:34.0 
 10 Bianca Zeigler        12 Northwest High Schoo  13:48.3 
 11 Makayla Bangura       10 Clarksburg High Scho  14:00.7 
 12 Hailey Gray            9 Walter Johnson High   14:06.3 
 13 Victoria Pannullo     12 Walter Johnson High   14:10.2 
 14 Marissa Harris         9 Sherwood High School  14:13.7 
 15 Samantha Damonte      12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi  14:14.5 
 16 Caroline Dan          10 Col. Zadok Magruder   14:22.1 
 17 Hannah Riley           9 Walter Johnson High   14:33.9 
 18 Lillian Hsu           10 Poolesville High Sch  14:49.4 
 19 Emily Miller          11 Quince Orchard High   14:56.8 
 20 Nicole Antoinette Urb 11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi  15:34.5 
 21 Helina Kassa          10 Springbrook High Sch  15:42.2 
 22 Tracey Benavides      12 Springbrook High Sch  16:11.3 
 23 Jamilah Watson        11 Northwest High Schoo  16:31.2 


                 HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims                 
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sarah Kimel            9 Winston Churchill Hi     18.2    NWI  1
    Jordyn Reicin         10 Winston Churchill Hi     18.3    NWI  2
  2 Arianna Pitts         12 Clarksburg High Scho     18.7    NWI  3
  2 Mary James            10 Winston Churchill Hi     18.7    NWI  3
    Taylor Chao            9 Richard Montgomery H     18.7    NWI  2
  4 Mya Hammond           10 Damascus High School     19.1    NWI  4
    Shayla Parker         10 Clarksburg High Scho     19.1    NWI  2
  5 Madison Colonna       11 Walt Whitman High Sc     19.7    NWI  3
  6 Sophia Hinds          12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi     19.8    NWI  4
  7 Connie Spiess         10 Clarksburg High Scho     19.9    NWI  1
  8 Jordyn Feldman         9 Winston Churchill Hi     20.0    NWI  4
  9 Ashley Landreth       10 Sherwood High School     20.0    NWI  3
 10 Haley Ogbemudia       11 Winston Churchill Hi     20.1    NWI  3
 11 Charley Hutton        10 Winston Churchill Hi     20.3    NWI  1
 12 Lauryn Smith          10 Clarksburg High Scho     20.4    NWI  1
    Keli Amoako           10 Clarksburg High Scho     20.4    NWI  2
 13 Mia Friedman          10 Walt Whitman High Sc     20.5    NWI  3
 14 Maya Wolf             12 Wheaton High School      20.7    NWI  3
 15 Caroline Montier       9 James Hubert Blake H     20.9    NWI  1
    Lucia Splittgerber    12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi     21.0    NWI  2
 16 Katia Abedi Heri Sifa 12 Clarksburg High Scho     21.1    NWI  1
    Caroline Hermosilla   10 Sherwood High School     21.3    NWI  2
    Jessica Xue            9 Winston Churchill Hi     21.5    NWI  2
 17 Dayanna Carroll        9 Sherwood High School     21.6    NWI  1
 18 Praise A               9 James Hubert Blake H     22.3    NWI  1
 19 Joanne Liu            11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi     22.6    NWI  4
 20 Evelyn Orellana       10 Richard Montgomery H     23.0    NWI  3
    Christine Pannullo     9 Walter Johnson High      23.1    NWI  2

                HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Finals                
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sarah Kimel            9 Winston Churchill Hi     17.3    NWI
  2 Jordyn Reicin         10 Winston Churchill Hi     17.5    NWI
  3 Arianna Pitts         12 Clarksburg High Scho     17.6    NWI
  4 Mya Hammond           10 Damascus High School     17.9    NWI
  5 Taylor Chao            9 Richard Montgomery H     18.0    NWI
  6 Mary James            10 Winston Churchill Hi     18.7    NWI
  7 Shayla Parker         10 Clarksburg High Scho     18.8    NWI
  8 Madison Colonna       11 Walt Whitman High Sc     19.6    NWI

                  HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles                  
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mya Hammond           10 Damascus High School     51.1   1
  2 Mary James            10 Winston Churchill Hi     53.3   1
  3 Maya Heron            10 Clarksburg High Scho     53.4   2
  4 Kendall Davis         10 Northwest High Schoo     53.8   2
  5 Sarah Kimel            9 Winston Churchill Hi     54.6   3
  6 Haley Ogbemudia       11 Winston Churchill Hi     54.7   3
  7 Noelle Hailu           9 Northwest High Schoo     55.3   2
  8 Jordyn Reicin         10 Winston Churchill Hi     55.4   1
  9 Madison Colonna       11 Walt Whitman High Sc     55.6   2
 10 Alyssa Minor          10 Northwest High Schoo     55.8   4
 11 Fabienne Assiongbon   11 Richard Montgomery H     55.8   5
 12 Arianna Pitts         12 Clarksburg High Scho     56.3   1
 13 Connie Spiess         10 Clarksburg High Scho     56.9   3
 14 Ella Ready             9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase     57.7   5
 15 Shayla Parker         10 Clarksburg High Scho     58.4   6
 16 Caroline Hermosilla   10 Sherwood High School     59.6   4
 17 Ashley Landreth       10 Sherwood High School     59.8   4
 18 Lillian Wall           9 Montgomery Blair Hig     59.8   4
 19 Charley Hutton        10 Winston Churchill Hi   1:00.1   5
 20 Milah Hailom             Montgomery Blair Hig   1:00.7   6
 21 Sophia Hinds          12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   1:01.4   5
 22 Joanne Liu            11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   1:01.6   3
 23 Praise A               9 James Hubert Blake H   1:01.9   8
 24 Victoria Kidder        9 Col. Zadok Magruder    1:05.3   6
 25 Maya Wolf             12 Wheaton High School    1:05.4   6
 26 Macy Palmer           12 Poolesville High Sch   1:05.8   7
 27 Christine Pannullo     9 Walter Johnson High    1:08.9   7
 28 Evelyn Orellana       10 Richard Montgomery H   1:10.3   7
 29 Adalia Mesfin         10 Rockville High Schoo   1:14.4   8

                   HS Girls Discus Throw                   
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Maddison Dejewski     11 Clarksburg High Scho    83-03 
  2 Winnie Abraham         9 Northwest High Schoo    80-09 
  3 Fabienne Assiongbon   11 Richard Montgomery H    79-01 
  4 Maysa Dieng            9 Clarksburg High Scho    75-05 
  5 Sienna Bridges        10 Northwest High Schoo    71-04 
  6 Nadia Dennis          10 Paint Branch High Sc    68-00 
  7 Ayomide Komolafe      11 Paint Branch High Sc    67-11 
  8 Annabel Kaufman       11 Gaithersburg High Sc    67-01 
  9 Marika Mwansa         11 Paint Branch High Sc    65-08 
 10 Hailey Beard          10 Quince Orchard High     65-06 
 11 Katherine Weaver      11 Walter Johnson High     64-10 
 12 Emefa Sevon           12 Seneca Valley High S    64-09 
 13 Lecresse Kouamen      11 Sherwood High School    64-03 
 14 Widine Demosthene     10 Springbrook High Sch    63-10 
 15 Sarah Mesri           11 Quince Orchard High     63-02 
 16 Grace Harvey          11 Gaithersburg High Sc    62-08 
 17 Isabelle Antonetti    11 Gaithersburg High Sc    62-06 
 18 Anita Henderson       10 Northwood High Schoo    59-06 
 19 Kate Nazzaro          10 Sherwood High School    58-08 
 20 Jaylen Panjehshani     9 Quince Orchard High     58-07 
 21 Mary Sherry           10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi    57-04 
 22 London Correia        12 Northwest High Schoo    56-09 
 22 Catherine Smith        9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase    56-09 
 24 Naomi Brown            9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi    56-03 
 25 Ryan Reeves            9 Richard Montgomery H    55-07 
 26 Ashley Alarcon Peraza  9 Winston Churchill Hi    53-09 
 27 Naomi Seiler          11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi    52-00 
 28 Sofia Moriera          9 Clarksburg High Scho    51-00 
 29 Precious Agyekum      11 Watkins Mill High Sc    50-03 
 30 Anaiya Forte           9 Springbrook High Sch    49-10 
 31 Elizabeth Sefen        9 Winston Churchill Hi    48-08 
 32 Kezia Namakula        10 Northwood High Schoo    48-07 
 33 Madison Folk          11 Poolesville High Sch    46-08 
 34 Claire Truesdale       9 Watkins Mill High Sc    46-04 
 35 Neema Ceesay           9 Northwest High Schoo    46-03 
 36 Ariana Covas           9 Clarksburg High Scho    46-00 
 36 Ariana Pitts          11 Clarksburg High Scho    46-00 
 38 Bethel Gebreselassie   9 Springbrook High Sch    45-11 
 39 Serwaa Yeboah-Korang   8 Northwest High Schoo    44-03 
 40 Eunice-Danielle Malin  9 Northwest High Schoo    42-04 
 41 Katy Callicott        10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase    41-09 
 42 Nooshan Ahmadi        11 Quince Orchard High     40-04 
 43 Christina Diaz         9 Paint Branch High Sc    37-09 
 44 Laticia Vyapuri        9 Northwest High Schoo    36-10 
 45 Anais Buron            9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase    36-00 

                     HS Girls Shot Put                     
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ayomide Komolafe      11 Paint Branch High Sc 32-08.50 
  2 Nadia Dennis          10 Paint Branch High Sc 31-07.50 
  3 Emefa Sevon           12 Seneca Valley High S 29-09.00 
  4 Sienna Bridges        10 Northwest High Schoo 29-06.50 
  5 Marika Mwansa         11 Paint Branch High Sc 26-07.50 
  6 Eunice-Danielle Malin  9 Northwest High Schoo 26-04.50 
  7 London Correia        12 Northwest High Schoo 25-11.50 
  8 Winnie Abraham         9 Northwest High Schoo 25-03.50 
  9 Lecresse Kouamen      11 Sherwood High School 24-11.50 
 10 Widine Demosthene     10 Springbrook High Sch 24-11.00 
 11 Maysa Dieng            9 Clarksburg High Scho 24-09.50 
 12 Isabelle Antonetti    11 Gaithersburg High Sc 24-02.00 
 13 Claire Truesdale       9 Watkins Mill High Sc 24-00.00 
 14 Serwaa Yeboah-Korang   8 Northwest High Schoo 23-07.00 
 15 Mary Sherry           10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 23-05.00 
 16 Sarah Yamson          11 Seneca Valley High S 23-03.00 
 17 Ryan Reeves            9 Richard Montgomery H 23-02.00 
 18 Anaiya Forte           9 Springbrook High Sch 23-00.00 
 19 Madison Folk          11 Poolesville High Sch 22-00.00 
 20 Catherine Smith        9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 21-10.50 
 21 Bethel Gebreselassie   9 Springbrook High Sch 21-10.00 
 22 Maddison Dejewski     11 Clarksburg High Scho 21-09.50 
 23 Kate Nazzaro          10 Sherwood High School 21-08.50 
 24 Neema Ceesay           9 Northwest High Schoo 21-08.00 
 25 Precious Agyekum      11 Watkins Mill High Sc 21-07.50 
 26 Grace Harvey          11 Gaithersburg High Sc 21-06.50 
 27 Naomi Seiler          11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 20-06.00 
 28 Lexi Douglas          12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 20-04.00 
 29 Chesna Bosnic         11 Damascus High School 19-09.50 
 30 Ariana Covas           9 Clarksburg High Scho 19-07.00 
 31 Sofia Moriera          9 Clarksburg High Scho 19-06.50 
 32 Nooshan Ahmadi        11 Quince Orchard High  19-05.00 
 32 Jade Leschack         10 Richard Montgomery H 19-05.00 
 34 Laticia Vyapuri        9 Northwest High Schoo 19-04.00 
 35 Sarah Mesri           11 Quince Orchard High  19-03.50 
 36 Ashley Alarcon Peraza  9 Winston Churchill Hi 18-06.50 
 37 Jaylen Panjehshani     9 Quince Orchard High  18-04.50 
 38 Kezia Namakula        10 Northwood High Schoo 17-09.00 
 39 Elizabeth Sefen        9 Winston Churchill Hi 17-07.00 
 40 Naomi Brown            9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 16-09.50 
 41 Christina Diaz         9 Paint Branch High Sc 16-05.50 
 42 Angelique Sousani-twu 10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 16-03.50 
 43 Sarem Tadesse         10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 13-01.00 

                       HS Girls Long Jump                        
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alyssa Cooper          9 Springbrook High Sch 14-02.00    NWI
  2 Yvonne Nguyen         10 Northwest High Schoo 13-10.00    NWI
  3 Edna Adissu            9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 13-10.00    NWI
  4 Brooke Freeman        10 Clarksburg High Scho 13-07.00    NWI
  5 Dimagi Kottage        12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 13-02.00    NWI
  6 Margaret Spencer      12 Richard Montgomery H 13-02.00    NWI
  7 Jasmin Jones           9 Walter Johnson High  13-02.00    NWI
  8 Fabienne Assiongbon   11 Richard Montgomery H 13-00.00    NWI
  9 Rashawna Smith        12 Seneca Valley High S 13-00.00    NWI
 10 Annabel Kaufman       11 Gaithersburg High Sc 12-08.50    NWI
 11 Syanne Thorpe         10 Paint Branch High Sc 12-08.00    NWI
 12 Ashley Ankapong       12 Wheaton High School  12-06.00    NWI
 13 Bethel Gebreselassie   9 Springbrook High Sch 12-05.00    NWI
 14 Laila Steele          11 Richard Montgomery H 12-01.00    NWI
 15 Sophia Sprague        10 Richard Montgomery H 11-10.00    NWI
 16 Anais Buron            9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 11-03.00    NWI
 16 Leia Thomas            9 Northwest High Schoo 11-03.00    NWI
 18 Avery Smedley         10 Albert Einstein High 10-08.00    NWI
 19 Anita Henderson       10 Northwood High Schoo 10-03.00    NWI

                      HS Girls Triple Jump                       
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Yvonne Nguyen         10 Northwest High Schoo 31-07.50    NWI
  2 Kendall Davis         10 Northwest High Schoo 31-04.00    NWI
  3 Brooke Freeman        10 Clarksburg High Scho 31-00.00    NWI
  4 Crystal Zamena        12 Northwest High Schoo 30-01.25    NWI
  5 Margaret Spencer      12 Richard Montgomery H 29-02.50    NWI
  6 Annabel Kaufman       11 Gaithersburg High Sc 29-00.00    NWI
  7 Emma Armonda           9 Northwood High Schoo 28-03.00    NWI
  8 Laila Steele          11 Richard Montgomery H 25-05.00    NWI
  9 Sophia Sprague        10 Richard Montgomery H 24-10.00    NWI
fou Ariana Shariati       10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi       ND    NWI

                    HS Girls High Jump                     
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Katia Abedi Heri Sifa 12 Clarksburg High Scho  5-00.00 
  2 Kendall Davis         10 Northwest High Schoo  4-10.00 
  3 Ella Ready             9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  4-08.00 
  4 Lexi Douglas          12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi  4-06.00 
  4 Alyssa Minor          10 Northwest High Schoo  4-06.00 
  4 Crystal Zamena        12 Northwest High Schoo  4-06.00 
  7 Keli Amoako           10 Clarksburg High Scho  4-04.00 
  7 Lucia Splittgerber    12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi  4-04.00 
 nh Leia Thomas            9 Northwest High Schoo       NH 

           High School Girls 4x200 Meter Relay           
=========================================================
    Team                                          Time H#
---------------------------------------------------------
    Northwest High School                      1:53.2   1
    Richard Montgomery High School             1:58.6   1
    Springbrook High School                    2:00.5   1
    Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School           2:01.3   1
    Wheaton High School                        2:02.0   1
  1 Quince Orchard High School                 2:03.8   2
    Seneca Valley High School                  2:06.2   1
    Sherwood High School                       2:09.2   1
  2 Sherwood High School B                     2:12.7   2
  3 Gaithersburg High School                   2:17.3   2
  4 Poolesville High School                    2:30.8   2

              HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay               
======================================================
    Team                                          Time
------------------------------------------------------
  1 Clarksburg High School                       46.2 
  2 Wheaton High School                          46.7 
  3 Seneca Valley High School                    47.3 
  4 Richard Montgomery High School               47.5 
  5 Thomas S. Wootton High School                48.6 
  6 Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School             49.9 
  7 Sherwood High School                         49.9 
  8 Watkins Mill High School                     50.1 
  9 Thomas S. Wootton High School B              50.5 
 10 Springbrook High School                      51.2 
 11 Poolesville High School                      51.4 
 12 Quince Orchard High School                   51.6 
 13 Gaithersburg High School                     52.1 
 14 Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School             53.6 
 15 Walter Johnson High School                   54.4 
 16 Thomas S. Wootton High School C              56.5 
 dq Clarksburg High School B                       NT 

              HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay               
======================================================
    Team                                          Time
------------------------------------------------------
  1 Northwest High School                      3:37.9 
  2 Winston Churchill High School              3:45.4 
  3 Paint Branch High School                   3:45.7 
  4 Seneca Valley High School                  3:48.5 
  5 Northwest High School                      3:48.9 
  6 Winston Churchill High School B            3:49.9 
  7 Richard Montgomery High School             3:50.8 
  8 Montgomery Blair High School               3:52.6 
  9 Winston Churchill High School C            3:52.8 
 10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School           3:54.8 
 11 Paint Branch High School B                 4:08.1 
 12 Wheaton High School                        4:10.8 
 13 Wheaton High School B                      4:12.1 
 14 Quince Orchard High School                 4:21.9 
 15 Walter Johnson High School                 4:23.8 

              HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay               
======================================================
    Team                                          Time
------------------------------------------------------
  1 Northwest High School                      8:38.6 
  2 Paint Branch High School                   8:53.6 
  3 Walt Whitman High School                   9:03.7 
  4 Sherwood High School                       9:04.0 
  5 Gaithersburg High School                   9:04.5 
  6 Montgomery Blair High School               9:13.4 
  7 Winston Churchill High School              9:16.3 
  8 Poolesville High School                    9:42.2 
  9 Wheaton High School                        9:45.2 
 10 Thomas S. Wootton High School              9:49.0 
 11 Thomas S. Wootton High School B            9:49.2 
 12 Clarksburg High School                     9:49.5 
 13 John F. Kennedy High School               10:11.3 
 14 Paint Branch High School                  10:15.6 
 14 Walter Johnson High School                10:15.6 
 16 Springbrook High School                   10:21.9 
 17 Walter Johnson High School B              10:24.5 
 18 Seneca Valley High School                 10:29.1 
 19 Poolesville High School B                 10:44.6 
 20 Thomas S. Wootton High School C           10:51.1 
 21 Sherwood High School B                    11:06.9 


                   HS Boys 100 Meter Dash Prelims                   
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Noah Enyeji           10 Clarksburg High Scho     11.1    NWI  1
  2 Max Davis             12 Paint Branch High Sc     11.3    NWI  2
  3 Rafael Perez German   10 Wheaton High School      11.4    NWI  1
  4 Nsereko Kiwalabye     11 Paint Branch High Sc     11.5    NWI  2
    Corvonte Kent            Springbrook High Sch     11.5    NWI 14
  5 Cole Price            10 Northwest High Schoo     11.6    NWI  1
  5 Jordan Garland        10 Northwest High Schoo     11.6    NWI  1
  7 Muhammad Abbasi       11 Richard Montgomery H     11.7    NWI 12
  8 Sam Hicks             10 Poolesville High Sch     11.7    NWI  6
  9 Ayman Ahmad            9 Sherwood High School     11.7    NWI  2
 10 Tristan Bell          11 Richard Montgomery H     11.7    NWI  9
    Toma Kamara           12 Wheaton High School      11.7    NWI 10
    Antionne Andries      10 Wheaton High School      11.8    NWI 14
 11 Keith Campbell        11 Montgomery Blair Hig     11.8    NWI  4
 12 Devin McFarland       11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi     11.8    NWI  3
 13 Roy Ferrufino         10 Wheaton High School      11.8    NWI  5
 14 Malique White         12 Northwest High Schoo     11.8    NWI  2
 15 kamel tchantchampo    11 Col. Zadok Magruder      11.9    NWI  4
 15 Joshua Perez          12 Winston Churchill Hi     11.9    NWI  4
 17 Mutahir Abbasi        11 Richard Montgomery H     11.9    NWI 12
 18 Marquese Lancaster     9 Paint Branch High Sc     12.0    NWI  3
 18 Devasziaye Coston      9 Clarksburg High Scho     12.0    NWI  4
 20 Matej Feketija         9 Walter Johnson High      12.0    NWI  2
 21 Brandon Kelly         10 Clarksburg High Scho     12.0    NWI  7
 22 Adithya Attanayake    10 Wheaton High School      12.0    NWI 11
 23 Alioune Doumbouya     10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi     12.1    NWI  5
    Lucky Francois        10 Seneca Valley High S     12.1    NWI 10
    Jonathan Nalikka       9 Richard Montgomery H     12.1    NWI 10
 24 Johannes Schneider    12 Damascus High School     12.1    NWI  7
 25 Kevin Liu             12 Richard Montgomery H     12.1    NWI  8
 26 antonio Jordon        10 Col. Zadok Magruder      12.1    NWI  3
 27 Max Ehrlich           10 Walt Whitman High Sc     12.2    NWI  6
 28 Jack Lavorel          10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase     12.2    NWI  5
 28 Jordan Theodore       12 Clarksburg High Scho     12.2    NWI  6
 30 Tyler Ford            11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase     12.2    NWI  5
 31 Matthew Ryan          11 Walt Whitman High Sc     12.2    NWI  7
 31 Christian Gillmore     9 Sherwood High School     12.2    NWI 12
 33 Yannis Shoemaker      10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi     12.2    NWI 12
 34 Elvin Mun              9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi     12.3    NWI  7
 35 Patrick Lake          11 Clarksburg High Scho     12.3    NWI  8
 36 Emmanuel Obeng         9 Paint Branch High Sc     12.3    NWI  4
 37 Jake Drykerman         9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi     12.3    NWI  5
 38 Sam Mema              10 Paint Branch High Sc     12.4    NWI  3
 39 Sean Kim              10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi     12.4    NWI  4
 40 Daniel Lee             9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi     12.5    NWI  4
 40 Bobo Ashiogwa         10 Gaithersburg High Sc     12.5    NWI 13
 42 Patrick Onana Mvongo  10 Clarksburg High Scho     12.5    NWI  6
 43 Aidan McCloskey        9 Clarksburg High Scho     12.5    NWI  5
    Rashad Chacha         11 Watkins Mill High Sc     12.6    NWI 14
 44 Derick Adames          9 Northwest High Schoo     12.6    NWI  2
 45 Tejas Ganeshan        10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi     12.6    NWI  8
 46 Ariel Nochez           9 Northwest High Schoo     12.6    NWI  3
 47 Matthew Esdelle       10 Clarksburg High Scho     12.7    NWI  9
 48 Joseph Mangan         10 Damascus High School     12.7    NWI  8
 49 Donyell Hariss Jr.     9 Northwest High Schoo     12.7    NWI  3
 49 Connor Ransom         10 Poolesville High Sch     12.7    NWI  9
 49 Dongquan Shen         10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi     12.7    NWI 11
 52 Khoa Huynh            11 Quince Orchard High      12.7    NWI  7
 53 Boyd Hammond          10 Walter Johnson High      12.7    NWI  6
 54 Lukas Bournias         9 Walter Johnson High      12.8    NWI  5
 54 Clark Didavi           9 Gaithersburg High Sc     12.8    NWI  6
 54 Nicholas Recinos-Balt 10 Damascus High School     12.8    NWI 11
 57 Willem DeValk         11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase     12.8    NWI  3
 57 Jonathan Hoang           Montgomery Blair Hig     12.8    NWI 11
 59 Bryce Barnes           9 Quince Orchard High      12.8    NWI  7
 59 Luka Pichler          10 Wheaton High School      12.8    NWI 11
 61 William Orellana      12 Gaithersburg High Sc     12.8    NWI 13
 62 Nicky Gandolfo         9 Walt Whitman High Sc     12.8    NWI  8
    Dequan Djouha         10 Damascus High School     12.8    NWI 10
 63 Emmett Scott           9 Springbrook High Sch     12.9    NWI  3
 63 Connor Robinson        9 Poolesville High Sch     12.9    NWI 12
    Cole Peavy            12 Northwood High Schoo     12.9    NWI 14
 65 Julian Lee            11 Rockville High Schoo     12.9    NWI  9
 66 Bryan Kelly            9 Clarksburg High Scho     13.0    NWI  5
 67 Christopher Okata      9 Gaithersburg High Sc     13.0    NWI 11
 68 Munashe Gwashavanhu    9 Gaithersburg High Sc     13.1    NWI 12
    Alexander Morey       11 Rockville High Schoo     13.1    NWI 10
 69 Damari Jiminez         9 Damascus High School     13.2    NWI  9
 70 Chris Clayton         10 Watkins Mill High Sc     13.2    NWI  2
 71 Lance Wong            10 Quince Orchard High      13.2    NWI 12
    Jeremiah Recinos-Balt  9 Damascus High School     13.3    NWI 10
 72 Matthew Winter         9 Walt Whitman High Sc     13.3    NWI  8
 73 Cesar Adames          10 Clarksburg High Scho     13.3    NWI  9
    Jason Lenett          10 Rockville High Schoo     13.3    NWI 10
 74 Cody Denion           11 Rockville High Schoo     13.4    NWI  8
 75 Eyosiyas Girma        11 Clarksburg High Scho     13.4    NWI  7
 76 Mital Patel           12 Damascus High School     13.4    NWI  9
 77 Raif Mahmood          12 Damascus High School     13.5    NWI 11
 78 Samuel Taylor         10 Rockville High Schoo     13.6    NWI  9
    Tre Phillips           9 Seneca Valley High S     13.6    NWI 10
 79 Elijah Choy            9 Northwest High Schoo     13.7    NWI  4
 80 Jaleil Ferrell        10 Gaithersburg High Sc     13.8    NWI 12
 81 Ryan Han               9 Clarksburg High Scho     13.8    NWI  6
 81 Eric Price             9 Quince Orchard High      13.8    NWI  6
 83 Gabriel Lara           9 Gaithersburg High Sc     13.9    NWI 11
 84 Andrew Chiaramonte     9 Clarksburg High Scho     14.0    NWI  7
 85 Lawrence Anderson      9 Sherwood High School     14.1    NWI 13
 86 Noah Lee               9 Quince Orchard High      14.3    NWI  8
 87 Stephen Akra           9 Watkins Mill High Sc     14.5    NWI  2
 88 Eric Johnson           9 Sherwood High School     15.2    NWI 13
 89 Abdul Israel          12 Clarksburg High Scho     15.8    NWI 13

                  HS Boys 100 Meter Dash Finals                  
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Max Davis             12 Paint Branch High Sc     11.1    NWI
  2 Cole Price            10 Northwest High Schoo     11.5    NWI
  3 Rafael Perez German   10 Wheaton High School      11.6    NWI
  4 Noah Enyeji           10 Clarksburg High Scho     11.6    NWI
  5 Nsereko Kiwalabye     11 Paint Branch High Sc     11.7    NWI
  6 Jordan Garland        10 Northwest High Schoo     11.8    NWI
  7 Muhammad Abbasi       11 Richard Montgomery H     12.4    NWI
  8 Corvonte Kent            Springbrook High Sch     12.6    NWI

                     HS Boys 200 Meter Dash                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Noah Enyeji           10 Clarksburg High Scho     23.3    NWI
  2 Rafael Perez German   10 Wheaton High School      23.8    NWI
  3 Marquese Lancaster     9 Paint Branch High Sc     23.9    NWI
  4 Andrew Chan           12 Montgomery Blair Hig     23.9    NWI
  4 Nsereko Kiwalabye     11 Paint Branch High Sc     23.9    NWI
  6 Langston Major         9 Winston Churchill Hi     23.9    NWI
  7 Cole Price            10 Northwest High Schoo     24.0    NWI
  8 Enoch Agboddjobe      11 Montgomery Blair Hig     24.1    NWI
  9 Jordan Garland        10 Northwest High Schoo     24.3    NWI
 10 Dalevon Wells         12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase     24.4    NWI
 11 Derick Adames          9 Northwest High Schoo     24.5    NWI
 11 Toma Kamara           12 Wheaton High School      24.5    NWI
 13 Declan Javers          9 Walt Whitman High Sc     24.6    NWI
 14 Joshua Perez          12 Winston Churchill Hi     24.6    NWI
 15 Mutahir Abbasi        11 Richard Montgomery H     24.6    NWI
 16 Devasziaye Coston      9 Clarksburg High Scho     24.7    NWI
 17 Sam Mema              10 Paint Branch High Sc     24.8    NWI
 18 Malique White         12 Northwest High Schoo     24.8    NWI
 19 kamel tchantchampo    11 Col. Zadok Magruder      24.9    NWI
 20 Antionne Andries      10 Wheaton High School      24.9    NWI
 21 Sam Hicks             10 Poolesville High Sch     24.9    NWI
 22 Gabriel Jones          9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase     24.9    NWI
 23 Cameron Stuart        11 Montgomery Blair Hig     24.9    NWI
 24 Devin McFarland       11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi     24.9    NWI
 25 Jonathan Nalikka       9 Richard Montgomery H     25.0    NWI
 25 Gueslan Torontow      10 Montgomery Blair Hig     25.0    NWI
 27 Jonah Petty            9 Richard Montgomery H     25.0    NWI
 28 Tre Johns             10 Damascus High School     25.1    NWI
 29 Johannes Schneider    12 Damascus High School     25.1    NWI
 30 Myles Williams        10 Seneca Valley High S     25.2    NWI
 31 Nicholas Deen          9 Richard Montgomery H     25.2    NWI
 32 Max Ehrlich           10 Walt Whitman High Sc     25.2    NWI
 33 Brandon Alford        10 Poolesville High Sch     25.3    NWI
 33 Dakota Elliott        12 Col. Zadok Magruder      25.3    NWI
 35 Jack Lavorel          10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase     25.3    NWI
 35 Matej Feketija         9 Walter Johnson High      25.3    NWI
 37 Sidney Flumbaum       10 Walter Johnson High      25.3    NWI
 38 Patrick Lake          11 Clarksburg High Scho     25.4    NWI
 39 Gordie Hill           10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase     25.4    NWI
 40 Corvonte Kent            Springbrook High Sch     25.5    NWI
 41 David Gross           10 Winston Churchill Hi     25.5    NWI
 42 Sean Kim              10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi     25.6    NWI
 43 Mekhi Brown            9 Seneca Valley High S     25.6    NWI
 44 Hieu Tang             11 Winston Churchill Hi     25.7    NWI
 45 Emmanuel Obeng         9 Paint Branch High Sc     25.8    NWI
 45 Daniel Lee             9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi     25.8    NWI
 45 Jiyani Bright         10 Springbrook High Sch     25.8    NWI
 48 Andrew Xue            10 Winston Churchill Hi     25.8    NWI
 48 Vincen Ramirez-Morale 11 Sherwood High School     25.8    NWI
 50 Diego Diaz-cooper     11 Wheaton High School      25.8    NWI
 51 Luka Pichler          10 Wheaton High School      25.9    NWI
 52 Wesley Walker          9 James Hubert Blake H     25.9    NWI
 53 Rashad Chacha         11 Watkins Mill High Sc     26.0    NWI
 54 Willem DeValk         11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase     26.0    NWI
 55 Boyd Hammond          10 Walter Johnson High      26.0    NWI
 56 Julian Lee            11 Rockville High Schoo     26.0    NWI
 57 Archie Achesa          9 Walt Whitman High Sc     26.1    NWI
 58 Cole Gormley          10 Sherwood High School     26.1    NWI
 59 antonio Jordon        10 Col. Zadok Magruder      26.2    NWI
 60 Alioune Doumbouya     10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi     26.2    NWI
 61 Donyell Hariss Jr.     9 Northwest High Schoo     26.2    NWI
 62 Dequan Djouha         10 Damascus High School     26.3    NWI
 63 Lukas Bournias         9 Walter Johnson High      26.3    NWI
 64 Sebastien Atse         9 Damascus High School     26.5    NWI
 65 TJ Kovac              10 Poolesville High Sch     26.5    NWI
 66 Munashe Gwashavanhu    9 Gaithersburg High Sc     26.5    NWI
 67 Khoa Huynh            11 Quince Orchard High      26.5    NWI
 68 Bryce Barnes           9 Quince Orchard High      26.5    NWI
 69 Dongquan Shen         10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi     26.6    NWI
 69 Daniel Rivera         10 Clarksburg High Scho     26.6    NWI
 71 Joseph Mangan         10 Damascus High School     26.6    NWI
 72 Clark Didavi           9 Gaithersburg High Sc     26.6    NWI
 73 Jake Drykerman         9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi     26.7    NWI
 74 Tejas Ganeshan        10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi     26.8    NWI
 75 Mital Patel           12 Damascus High School     27.0    NWI
 76 Jonathan Hoang           Montgomery Blair Hig     27.4    NWI
 77 Connor Ransom         10 Poolesville High Sch     27.4    NWI
 78 Alexander Morey       11 Rockville High Schoo     27.4    NWI
 79 Lance Wong            10 Quince Orchard High      27.5    NWI
 80 Eyosiyas Girma        11 Clarksburg High Scho     27.6    NWI
 81 Jaquan Cooper          9 Wheaton High School      27.7    NWI
 82 Daniel Langstein       9 Gaithersburg High Sc     27.9    NWI
 83 Raif Mahmood          12 Damascus High School     27.9    NWI
 84 Damari Jiminez         9 Damascus High School     28.0    NWI
 85 Connor Robinson        9 Poolesville High Sch     28.1    NWI
 86 Anthony Krieger       11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi     28.1    NWI
 87 Emmett Scott           9 Springbrook High Sch     28.3    NWI
 88 Tre Phillips           9 Seneca Valley High S     28.4    NWI
 89 Cody Denion           11 Rockville High Schoo     28.9    NWI
 90 Duong (Dillon) Nguyen 10 Sherwood High School     29.1    NWI
 90 Jaleil Ferrell        10 Gaithersburg High Sc     29.1    NWI
 92 Elijah Choy            9 Northwest High Schoo     29.2    NWI
 93 Jessie Mutamba         9 Northwest High Schoo     29.3    NWI
 94 Lawrence Anderson      9 Sherwood High School     29.5    NWI
 95 Elijah Hall            9 James Hubert Blake H     29.7    NWI
 96 Josue Navarro         10 Wheaton High School      29.9    NWI
 97 Gabriel Lara           9 Gaithersburg High Sc     30.7    NWI
 97 Eric Price             9 Quince Orchard High      30.7    NWI
 99 Alix Lemiale           9 Quince Orchard High      30.7    NWI
100 Noah Lee               9 Quince Orchard High      31.2    NWI
100 Kaden Czarnecki        9 Quince Orchard High      31.2    NWI
102 Stephen Akra           9 Watkins Mill High Sc     31.8    NWI

                    HS Boys 400 Meter Dash                    
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Abou Sow              12 Montgomery Blair Hig     52.6   1
  2 Nsereko Kiwalabye     11 Paint Branch High Sc     52.8   1
  3 Abdul Israel          12 Clarksburg High Scho     53.4   1
  3 Nathaniel Mesy        11 Northwest High Schoo     53.4   7
  5 Langston Major         9 Winston Churchill Hi     54.1   1
  6 Matteo Mood           10 Northwest High Schoo     54.5   1
  7 Avon Abrahams         12 Northwest High Schoo     54.7   1
  8 Dylan Bortnick        10 Richard Montgomery H     54.7   1
  9 David Gross           10 Winston Churchill Hi     55.1   1
 10 Enoch Agboddjobe      11 Montgomery Blair Hig     55.2   2
 11 Tre Johns             10 Damascus High School     55.4   3
 12 Nicholas Deen          9 Richard Montgomery H     55.6   3
 13 Declan Javers          9 Walt Whitman High Sc     55.7   3
 14 Jonah Petty            9 Richard Montgomery H     56.1   4
 15 Gavin Sisler          10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase     56.1   3
 16 Cameron Stuart        11 Montgomery Blair Hig     56.3   2
 17 Myles Williams        10 Seneca Valley High S     56.4   6
 18 Cooper Dalbey            Montgomery Blair Hig     56.5   3
 19 Ariel Nochez           9 Northwest High Schoo     56.8   5
 20 Abem Addis            11 Montgomery Blair Hig     57.0   2
 21 Peter Korenko         11 Quince Orchard High      57.2   2
 22 Matej Feketija         9 Walter Johnson High      57.2   6
 23 Boyd Hammond          10 Walter Johnson High      57.4   2
 24 Aymen Mohamed         12 Montgomery Blair Hig     57.4   4
 25 Matthew Humphries      9 Winston Churchill Hi     57.8   2
 26 Justin Wang            9 Winston Churchill Hi     57.8   4
 27 Lukas Bournias         9 Walter Johnson High      58.0   3
 28 Nicholas Caesar       10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi     58.1   3
 28 Cody Cerron           10 Wheaton High School      58.1   3
 30 Archie Achesa          9 Walt Whitman High Sc     58.3   6
 31 Joshua Ginsburg       10 Sherwood High School     58.4   4
 32 Brandon Alford        10 Poolesville High Sch     58.7   7
 33 Dav King              10 Walter Johnson High      58.7   4
 34 Diego Diaz-cooper     11 Wheaton High School      58.7   5
 35 Dwayne Newton          9 Watkins Mill High Sc     58.9   5
 36 Benyam Chanie          9 Paint Branch High Sc     58.9   6
 37 Anthony Huynh         10 Wheaton High School      59.3   6
 38 Clark Didavi           9 Gaithersburg High Sc     59.6   5
 39 Joseph Mangan         10 Damascus High School     59.6   6
 40 Lance Porciuncuna     10 Rockville High Schoo     59.9   4
 41 Dakota Elliott        12 Col. Zadok Magruder    1:00.0   7
 42 Charles Lewis         10 Walter Johnson High    1:00.2   5
 43 TJ Kovac              10 Poolesville High Sch   1:00.3   7
 44 Aidan Murray          11 Richard Montgomery H   1:00.5   4
 45 Jeremiah Recinos-Balt  9 Damascus High School   1:00.8   5
 46 Hieu Tang             11 Winston Churchill Hi   1:00.9   4
 47 Daniel Rivera         10 Clarksburg High Scho   1:01.1   8
 48 Wilmon Wilson          9 Clarksburg High Scho   1:01.1   2
 49 Adil Mzese             9 Clarksburg High Scho   1:01.1   8
 50 John Strathmann        9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   1:01.5   6
 51 Bryan Kelly            9 Clarksburg High Scho   1:01.6   8
 52 Eyosiyas Girma        11 Clarksburg High Scho   1:01.7   8
 53 Nicholas Recinos-Balt 10 Damascus High School   1:01.8   8
 54 Ethan Reyes            9 Rockville High Schoo   1:02.5   6
 55 Xavier Suggs           9 Quince Orchard High    1:02.6   5
 56 Sebastien Atse         9 Damascus High School   1:02.9   9
 57 Ryan Kim               9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   1:03.1   7
 58 Raif Mahmood          12 Damascus High School   1:03.4   8
 59 Damari Jiminez         9 Damascus High School   1:03.8   8
 60 Andrew Chiaramonte     9 Clarksburg High Scho   1:04.2   9
 61 Eli Cathey               Thomas S. Wootton Hi   1:04.5   5
 62 Mario Selvas           9 Wheaton High School    1:04.5   9
 63 Somnoma Zida           9 John F. Kennedy High   1:04.6   7
 64 Connor Robinson        9 Poolesville High Sch   1:05.5   9
 65 Dineeth Meegoda       10 Poolesville High Sch   1:06.5  10
 66 Jessie Mutamba         9 Northwest High Schoo   1:06.8   7
 67 Elijah Choy            9 Northwest High Schoo   1:07.9   7
 68 Ryan Han               9 Clarksburg High Scho   1:08.1   9
 69 Kaden Czarnecki        9 Quince Orchard High    1:08.4   8
 70 Lucas Gonzalez-rey    10 Poolesville High Sch   1:09.2  10
 71 Rithvik Bhogavilli    10 Poolesville High Sch   1:10.8  10
 72 Christopher Nemes     10 Rockville High Schoo   1:11.2   9
 73 Gabriel Lara           9 Gaithersburg High Sc   1:11.5  10
 74 David Feig             9 Clarksburg High Scho   1:12.1   9
 75 Zubair Kazuare         9 Rockville High Schoo   1:16.3   9

                   HS Boys 800 Meter Run                   
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Eric Gomez            10 Springbrook High Sch   2:07.1 
  2 Natnel Tiroro         11 Wheaton High School    2:07.3 
  3 Dan Tsuma             11 Richard Montgomery H   2:07.6 
  4 Lamar Wilson           9 Northwood High Schoo   2:07.8 
  5 Can Gunes             10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   2:08.5 
  6 Quinn Renaghan         9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   2:08.8 
  7 Elijah Thompson       10 Northwest High Schoo   2:09.1 
  8 Nihar Majmudar        12 Northwest High Schoo   2:10.0 
  9 William Mason          9 Richard Montgomery H   2:10.7 
 10 Koffi Adjeoda-Sepenou 10 Paint Branch High Sc   2:10.9 
 11 Joey Caiazza-Blum     11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   2:11.6 
 12 Kyle Kamani           11 Springbrook High Sch   2:11.8 
 13 Roger Arias           10 Northwest High Schoo   2:12.3 
 14 Jack Anderson         10 Sherwood High School   2:13.1 
 15 Kai Ghebrehiwit        9 Richard Montgomery H   2:13.3 
 16 Lionel Longkeng       10 Paint Branch High Sc   2:13.4 
 17 Ethan Ginyard         11 Montgomery Blair Hig   2:13.7 
 18 Andrew Sidawy          9 Winston Churchill Hi   2:14.0 
 19 Alex Concough         11 Richard Montgomery H   2:14.4 
 20 Andualem Amado        10 Richard Montgomery H   2:15.0 
 21 Carl Hahn              9 Winston Churchill Hi   2:15.2 
 22 Justin Hayes          10 Sherwood High School   2:15.3 
 23 Alvin Okutoi          10 Paint Branch High Sc   2:15.7 
 24 Badara Keita          10 Gaithersburg High Sc   2:16.1 
 25 Jake McCarty          10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   2:16.6 
 26 John Condon           11 Richard Montgomery H   2:17.0 
 27 Raynold Dalton Jr     10 Paint Branch High Sc   2:17.3 
 28 Paul MacNairn         10 Montgomery Blair Hig   2:18.0 
 29 Cody Cerron           10 Wheaton High School    2:18.2 
 30 Brendan Bock          12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   2:18.7 
 31 Andrew Fitter         12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   2:19.2 
 32 Dav King              10 Walter Johnson High    2:19.2 
 33 Riley Coleman         10 Gaithersburg High Sc   2:19.9 
 34 Omar Hafeez           11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   2:20.3 
 35 Pablo Roig             9 Walt Whitman High Sc   2:20.9 
 36 Eugene Tuason         10 Gaithersburg High Sc   2:21.2 
 37 no name                  heat 3 4th place       2:21.5 
 38 Kuma Demisse           9 Paint Branch High Sc   2:21.8 
 39 Nolan Brenowitz        9 Richard Montgomery H   2:22.3 
 40 Lucas Corea            9 Richard Montgomery H   2:22.3 
 41 Yedidya Brackins      10 Wheaton High School    2:22.5 
 42 Edward Modrick        10 Wheaton High School    2:22.8 
 43 Austin Devereux        9 Northwest High Schoo   2:23.5 
 44 Colby Sisco           11 Quince Orchard High    2:23.7 
 45 Amir Sultan           12 Wheaton High School    2:23.7 
 46 Tinsae Waleigh           Richard Montgomery H   2:24.1 
 47 Javon Walker           9 Clarksburg High Scho   2:24.3 
 48 Danny Wright          11 Quince Orchard High    2:24.7 
 49 Zachary Blackman      12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   2:25.0 
 50 Brian Mbogo           12 Wheaton High School    2:25.7 
 51 Nicholas Gracyaly     12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   2:26.1 
 52 Kobey Davenport       11 Poolesville High Sch   2:26.5 
 53 Kyde Savage            9 Sherwood High School   2:26.7 
 54 Damien Villegas       11 Clarksburg High Scho   2:26.9 
 55 Kaleab Tefera         10 Wheaton High School    2:27.2 
 56 Theo Gardner          12 Montgomery Blair Hig   2:27.2 
 57 Michael Pugh          11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   2:27.5 
 58 Noah Wachter           9 Clarksburg High Scho   2:28.0 
 59 Bradley Odidi          9 Seneca Valley High S   2:28.4 
 60 Jake Alalouf          11 Quince Orchard High    2:28.8 
 61 Keshav Mittu           9 Sherwood High School   2:29.4 
 62 Louis Altobelli       12 Sherwood High School   2:29.7 
 63 William Osegueda      10 John F. Kennedy High   2:30.2 
 64 Tim Shiner            11 Quince Orchard High    2:30.5 
 65 Ian Fagan              9 Quince Orchard High    2:30.5 
 66 no name                  heat 5 5th place       2:30.7 
 67 David Avallone        11 Quince Orchard High    2:30.7 
 68 Joseph Moakkit        12 Walt Whitman High Sc   2:31.2 
 69 Nana Nitm             10 Col. Zadok Magruder    2:31.3 
 70 Adil Mzese             9 Clarksburg High Scho   2:31.4 
 71 Nicholas Recinos-Balt 10 Damascus High School   2:31.5 
 72 Felix Mendez Solano   10 Col. Zadok Magruder    2:31.8 
 73 Joseph Wu              9 Winston Churchill Hi   2:32.0 
 74 Noah Grinspoon        12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   2:32.7 
 75 Johannes Tebbert      11 Albert Einstein High   2:33.0 
 76 Dineeth Meegoda       10 Poolesville High Sch   2:33.3 
 77 Peyton Eppard         10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   2:33.7 
 78 Alexander Vargas      11 Gaithersburg High Sc   2:33.9 
 79 Jeremiah Recinos-Balt  9 Damascus High School   2:34.0 
 80 Yafet Hagege          10 Wheaton High School    2:34.1 
 81 Josh Morgan           10 Northwest High Schoo   2:34.3 
 82 Max Johnston          10 Quince Orchard High    2:34.4 
 83 Somnoma Zida           9 John F. Kennedy High   2:35.1 
 84 Eyosiyas Girma        11 Clarksburg High Scho   2:35.8 
 85 Mario Selvas           9 Wheaton High School    2:35.9 
 86 Patton Harbourt       10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   2:36.9 
 87 Paul Vance III         9 Clarksburg High Scho   2:37.3 
 88 Kian Tajoddin         10 Quince Orchard High    2:37.9 
 89 Matthew Carter        10 Winston Churchill Hi   2:38.2 
 90 Jake Michaels          9 Winston Churchill Hi   2:38.4 
 91 Jackson Will          10 Winston Churchill Hi   2:38.7 
 92 Zachery Wachter       11 Clarksburg High Scho   2:38.9 
 93 Ifedapo Abiola        10 Watkins Mill High Sc   2:39.1 
 94 Sebastien Breton         Winston Churchill Hi   2:40.1 
 95 Bryan Daudi           10 Springbrook High Sch   2:40.5 
 96 Nicholas Adjapong     12 Watkins Mill High Sc   2:40.7 
 97 Lucas Gonzalez-rey    10 Poolesville High Sch   2:43.0 
 98 Bidwottam Ranjit       9 Seneca Valley High S   2:46.9 
 99 Brady Wales              Quince Orchard High    2:47.5 
100 Dennis Varela          9 Watkins Mill High Sc   2:48.0 
101 Zach Manack            9 Poolesville High Sch   2:50.3 
102 Rithvik Bhogavilli    10 Poolesville High Sch   2:53.9 
103 Eli Weaver             9 Sherwood High School   2:58.4 
104 William Portillo       9 Seneca Valley High S   3:04.3 

                    HS Boys 1600 Meter Run                    
==============================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
--------------------------------------------------------------
    Max Worley            11 Montgomery Blair Hig   4:35.4   1
    Lamar Wilson           9 Northwood High Schoo   4:36.1   1
    Hayrenzy Redi Hassen  10 Springbrook High Sch   4:43.9   1
    Levi Bryant           10 Albert Einstein High   4:45.5   1
    Eric Gomez            10 Springbrook High Sch   4:46.1   1
    Abdurahman Muhammad   12 Northwood High Schoo   4:49.0   1
    Natnel Tiroro         11 Wheaton High School    4:50.8   1
    Henry Burd             9 Winston Churchill Hi   4:51.3   1
    Yosef Tsigie          10 Paint Branch High Sc   4:52.0   1
    Raynold Dalton Jr     10 Paint Branch High Sc   4:52.6   1
  1 Andrew Schell          9 Walter Johnson High    4:52.8   2
    Aaron Wong            10 Winston Churchill Hi   4:53.3   1
  2 TJ Hamilton           10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   4:54.7   2
  3 Jake McCarty          10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   4:55.0   2
  4 Josh Tiren            12 Sherwood High School   4:55.3   2
  5 Jack Anderson         10 Sherwood High School   4:55.9   2
    James Plunkett        10 Paint Branch High Sc   4:56.0   1
  6 Edward Lyness          9 Montgomery Blair Hig   4:56.3   2
    Andrew Sidawy          9 Winston Churchill Hi   4:57.5   1
  7 Sohan Ganatra         11 Clarksburg High Scho   5:00.2   2
    Lionel Longkeng       10 Paint Branch High Sc   5:00.8   1
  8 Joey Caiazza-Blum     11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   5:00.8   2
  9 Ethan Woodward         9 Richard Montgomery H   5:01.2   2
 10 Linfred Kingston      10 Poolesville High Sch   5:01.6   2
 11 Griffin Beckley        9 Walt Whitman High Sc   5:01.9   3
    Ethan Li              12 Winston Churchill Hi   5:02.9   1
 12 Daniel Ponciano        9 Poolesville High Sch   5:03.4   2
    William Carter        12 Winston Churchill Hi   5:03.6   1
 13 Edward Modrick        10 Wheaton High School    5:03.8   2
 14 Justin Hayes          10 Sherwood High School   5:04.2   2
 15 Yedidya Brackins      10 Wheaton High School    5:04.6   2
 16 Jeremy Simon           9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   5:05.1   2
 17 Colby Sisco           11 Quince Orchard High    5:05.5   2
 18 Andualem Amado        10 Richard Montgomery H   5:06.1   2
    Kuma Demisse           9 Paint Branch High Sc   5:06.7   1
 19 Evan Song              9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase   5:07.0   2
 20 Badara Keita          10 Gaithersburg High Sc   5:08.3   2
 21 Michael Karasik       12 Walter Johnson High    5:08.9   3
 22 Yakob Ermias           9 Paint Branch High Sc   5:09.5   2
    Christian Estrada     10 Northwood High Schoo   5:09.7   1
 23 Jackson Megary         9 Walt Whitman High Sc   5:10.5   3
 24 Zachary Blackman      12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   5:10.7   3
 25 Eugene Tuason         10 Gaithersburg High Sc   5:10.8   2
 26 Jose Ramirez          11 Gaithersburg High Sc   5:11.4   3
 27 Lars Schimmelpfennig  11 Montgomery Blair Hig   5:12.2   3
 28 Kenneth Korzeniewski  11 Clarksburg High Scho   5:12.3   2
 29 Vinamr Pemmaraju      10 Richard Montgomery H   5:12.9   2
 30 Brendan Bock          12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   5:13.1   3
 31 Magnus Tjoervason     11 Walt Whitman High Sc   5:14.6   2
 32 James Mina            10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   5:15.3   3
 33 Massimo Cardillo      11 Montgomery Blair Hig   5:15.8   2
 34 Joshua Mutamba         9 Northwest High Schoo   5:16.6   3
 35 Andrew Cupples        11 Clarksburg High Scho   5:16.9   3
    Rhoman Elvis          10 Northwest High Schoo   5:17.6   4
 36 Pablo Roig             9 Walt Whitman High Sc   5:18.7   3
 37 Jared Boyd            10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   5:19.0   3
 38 Chris Reilly          10 Walter Johnson High    5:19.3   3
    Theo Andonyadis       12 Walt Whitman High Sc   5:19.4   4
 39 Isaac Gutierrez        9 Richard Montgomery H   5:20.3   2
 40 Lucas Guberman        11 Walter Johnson High    5:20.3   3
 41 Dev Bhardwaj          11 Richard Montgomery H   5:22.2   2
 41 Riley Coleman         10 Gaithersburg High Sc   5:22.2   3
 43 Ian Fagan              9 Quince Orchard High    5:22.7   3
 44 Dillion Clark          9 Gaithersburg High Sc   5:22.8   3
 45 Jake Alalouf          11 Quince Orchard High    5:23.0   3
 46 Sachin Kammula        10 Walter Johnson High    5:23.2   3
 47 Jacob Greenberg       12 Walter Johnson High    5:23.3   2
    Josh Morgan           10 Northwest High Schoo   5:24.4   4
 48 Anson Strauch          9 Winston Churchill Hi   5:24.7   3
    Noah Wachter           9 Clarksburg High Scho   5:24.8   4
 49 Armaan Salckak         9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   5:25.2   3
    Henry Carlson         10 Richard Montgomery H   5:25.6   4
 50 Timothy Franklin      12 Gaithersburg High Sc   5:25.7   3
 51 Austin Devereux        9 Northwest High Schoo   5:25.9   5
    Naod Mehari           11 Albert Einstein High   5:25.9   4
    Jacob Kiviat          11 Poolesville High Sch   5:26.6   4
    John Dinkel            9 Montgomery Blair Hig   5:27.1   4
 52 Nathan Gershberg       9 Winston Churchill Hi   5:27.2   5
 53 Danny Wright          11 Quince Orchard High    5:27.6   3
 54 Robert Grant          10 Walter Johnson High    5:27.8   3
 55 Tim Shiner            11 Quince Orchard High    5:28.2   3
    Andrew Le             11 James Hubert Blake H   5:28.7   4
    Joseph Moakkit        12 Walt Whitman High Sc   5:29.0   4
    Nolan Brenowitz        9 Richard Montgomery H   5:29.5   4
 56 Zach Weeden           10 Walter Johnson High    5:30.2   3
    Nathaniel Davis        9 Northwood High Schoo   5:30.7   4
    Joshua Sherry          9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   5:31.0   4
    Emmanuel Gutierrez    11 Clarksburg High Scho   5:31.3   4
    Aakash Dutt           11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   5:32.1   4
 57 Christopher Ruffner   12 Damascus High School   5:32.6   3
    Tyler Guthrie         11 Richard Montgomery H   5:32.7   4
    Sushant Yadav         10 Richard Montgomery H   5:33.5   4
    Chethan Agarwal        9 Richard Montgomery H   5:33.6   4
 58 Dineeth Meegoda       10 Poolesville High Sch   5:33.7   5
 59 Shawn Bryan           11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   5:34.0   5
    Justin Wang            9 Winston Churchill Hi   5:34.3   4
 60 Jacob Rothberg        11 Walter Johnson High    5:35.6   3
 61 Kyde Savage            9 Sherwood High School   5:35.7   5
 62 Dylan Olen            11 Quince Orchard High    5:36.7   5
    Kobey Davenport       11 Poolesville High Sch   5:38.0   4
    Benjamin Eisler       12 Winston Churchill Hi   5:38.6   4
 63 Brian Moreno-Curi     12 Gaithersburg High Sc   5:40.8   5
 64 Ian Susswein           9 Winston Churchill Hi   5:40.9   3
    Samuel Willis          9 James Hubert Blake H   5:42.4   4
    James Morris             James Hubert Blake H   5:43.0   4
 65 Zach Manack            9 Poolesville High Sch   5:43.7   5
    Damien Villegas       11 Clarksburg High Scho   5:43.7   4
 66 Max Johnston          10 Quince Orchard High    5:44.1   5
    Sean Groeninger        9 Poolesville High Sch   5:44.6   4
 67 Louis Altobelli       12 Sherwood High School   5:44.6   5
 68 Francisco Rodriguez   10 Albert Einstein High   5:46.9   5
 69 Jeffrey Appiah        11 Gaithersburg High Sc   5:47.3   5
 70 Kian Tajoddin         10 Quince Orchard High    5:48.6   5
 71 Ifedapo Abiola        10 Watkins Mill High Sc   5:49.3   5
 72 Keshav Mittu           9 Sherwood High School   5:49.7   5
 73 Caleb Holland          9 Montgomery Blair Hig   5:50.2   5
 74 Zachery Wachter       11 Clarksburg High Scho   5:50.6   5
 75 Andrew Lazzaro        11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   5:51.3   5
 76 Felix Mendez Solano   10 Col. Zadok Magruder    5:51.8   5
 77 Alexander Vargas      11 Gaithersburg High Sc   5:52.9   5
 78 Tyler Wong             9 Springbrook High Sch   5:54.4   5
 79 Firaol Desta           9 Springbrook High Sch   5:54.7   5
 80 Jacob Badrian          9 James Hubert Blake H   5:55.8   5
 81 William Osegueda      10 John F. Kennedy High   5:56.0   5
 82 Bryan Daudi           10 Springbrook High Sch   5:56.8   5
 83 Andrew Eastman        11 Damascus High School   5:57.0   5
 84 Owen Miller            9 John F. Kennedy High   6:00.3   5
 85 Lucas Gonzalez-rey    10 Poolesville High Sch   6:01.5   5
 86 Jacob Weinberger      12 Sherwood High School   6:07.1   5
 87 David Feig             9 Clarksburg High Scho   6:10.7   5
 88 Brady Wales              Quince Orchard High    6:13.3   5
 89 Josue Navarro         10 Wheaton High School    6:13.9   5
 90 Rithvik Bhogavilli    10 Poolesville High Sch   6:28.2   5
 91 Dennis Varela          9 Watkins Mill High Sc   6:33.3   5
 92 Daniel Lennon         10 Damascus High School   6:36.3   5
 93 Eli Weaver             9 Sherwood High School   6:58.3   5

                  HS Boys 3200 Meter Run                   
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lamar Wilson           9 Northwood High Schoo  10:07.4 
  2 Gabriel Worthington   11 Montgomery Blair Hig  10:17.1 
  3 Lucas Corea            9 Richard Montgomery H  10:21.5 
  4 Esrom Weldegiorgis    11 Montgomery Blair Hig  10:28.4 
  5 Yabsira Gugsa         11 Paint Branch High Sc  10:33.2 
  6 Franklin DeJong       11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi  10:44.8 
  7 Oliver Adkins         11 Winston Churchill Hi  10:47.5 
  8 Alexander MacDonald   10 Walter Johnson High   10:49.0 
  9 Lewis Sisler          10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  10:50.3 
 10 Matthew Su             9 Winston Churchill Hi  10:56.3 
 11 Yosef Tsigie          10 Paint Branch High Sc  10:56.6 
 12 Julien Higgins         9 Winston Churchill Hi  10:59.2 
 13 Daniel Ponciano        9 Poolesville High Sch  10:59.9 
 14 David Weiss           10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi  11:00.2 
 15 Jose Ramirez          11 Gaithersburg High Sc  11:01.8 
 16 Linfred Kingston      10 Poolesville High Sch  11:02.7 
 17 Hayrenzy Redi Hassen  10 Springbrook High Sch  11:05.7 
 18 Jaiden Shah           12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi  11:09.0 
 19 James Plunkett        10 Paint Branch High Sc  11:10.9 
 20 William Onofre        12 Wheaton High School   11:16.2 
 21 Matthew Chou           9 Winston Churchill Hi  11:18.3 
 22 Sohan Ganatra         11 Clarksburg High Scho  11:19.1 
 23 Eric Fagan            11 Quince Orchard High   11:22.5 
 24 Nicholas Levchenko    11 Northwest High Schoo  11:29.5 
 25 Yakob Ermias           9 Paint Branch High Sc  11:34.8 
 26 Patrick Ibanez         9 Walter Johnson High   11:35.8 
 27 Joshua Mutamba         9 Northwest High Schoo  11:36.5 
 28 Dillion Clark          9 Gaithersburg High Sc  11:38.8 
 29 Everett Schimmelpfenn 11 Montgomery Blair Hig  11:41.0 
 30 Matthew Burgaleta     11 Clarksburg High Scho  11:46.2 
 31 Rhoman Elvis          10 Northwest High Schoo  11:47.1 
 32 Sachin Kammula        10 Walter Johnson High   11:49.5 
 33 Robert Grant          10 Walter Johnson High   11:53.9 
 34 Max Margolis          10 Col. Zadok Magruder   11:54.6 
 35 Dylan Horkan          11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi  11:55.0 
 36 Timothy Franklin      12 Gaithersburg High Sc  12:01.4 
 37 Rohan Daftary          9 Winston Churchill Hi  12:05.0 
 38 Marshall Harner       11 Winston Churchill Hi  12:07.9 
 39 Jonas Da Silva         9 Montgomery Blair Hig  12:18.2 
 40 Jacob Kiviat          11 Poolesville High Sch  12:23.5 
 41 Samuile Kuney          9 Northwood High Schoo  12:52.9 
 42 Owen Miller            9 John F. Kennedy High  12:53.9 
 43 Sean Groeninger        9 Poolesville High Sch  13:10.4 
 44 Ifedapo Abiola        10 Watkins Mill High Sc  13:49.1 
 45 Nicholas Buckovich     9 Richard Montgomery H  14:01.2 


                 HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims                  
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Eric Kim              10 Northwest High Schoo     16.2    NWI  1
  2 William Stephenson    10 Richard Montgomery H     16.6    NWI  2
  3 Jake Infantino        10 Sherwood High School     17.6    NWI  1
  4 Ryan Rochmanofenna    11 Walt Whitman High Sc     17.7    NWI  1
    Sean Case             11 Wheaton High School      17.8    NWI  3
  5 Jabari Clarke         10 Clarksburg High Scho     17.9    NWI  2
  6 Charles Masterson     10 Richard Montgomery H     18.3    NWI  1
  7 Nush Gai              11 Quince Orchard High      18.5    NWI  2
  8 Ari Deychman          10 Winston Churchill Hi     19.3    NWI  1
  9 Alfred Koiiwood       10 Watkins Mill High Sc     19.3    NWI  1
 10 Connor Aaserud        10 Walt Whitman High Sc     19.3    NWI  2
    Owen Recklaus         10 Richard Montgomery H     19.4    NWI  3
 11 Brandon Cohen         11 Sherwood High School     19.6    NWI  2
 12 Sidney Flumbaum       10 Walter Johnson High      19.6    NWI  2
    Calvin Le             11 Sherwood High School     19.7    NWI  3
    Etsri Attiso           9 Clarksburg High Scho     19.8    NWI  3
 13 Declan Stablow        11 Walter Johnson High      20.0    NWI  1
 14 Matthew Humphries      9 Winston Churchill Hi     20.0    NWI  2
    Shjon Drew            11 Quince Orchard High      20.3    NWI  3
 15 Gabriel Jones          9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase     20.4    NWI  2
    Maher Mbanaso         11 Richard Montgomery H     20.4    NWI  3
 16 Ted Wiese             10 Walt Whitman High Sc     20.5    NWI  1

                HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Finals                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 William Stephenson    10 Richard Montgomery H     16.4    NWI
  2 Eric Kim              10 Northwest High Schoo     16.7    NWI
  3 Jabari Clarke         10 Clarksburg High Scho     17.2    NWI
  4 Ryan Rochmanofenna    11 Walt Whitman High Sc     17.8    NWI
  5 Charles Masterson     10 Richard Montgomery H     17.9    NWI
  6 Sean Case             11 Wheaton High School      18.0    NWI
  7 Nush Gai              11 Quince Orchard High      18.6    NWI
  8 Jake Infantino        10 Sherwood High School     19.9    NWI

                 HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles                 
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Eric Kim              10 Northwest High Schoo     44.7 
  2 Sean Case             11 Wheaton High School      44.8 
  3 Charles Masterson     10 Richard Montgomery H     44.9 
  4 William Stephenson    10 Richard Montgomery H     45.4 
  5 Roger Arias           10 Northwest High Schoo     45.8 
  6 Jabari Clarke         10 Clarksburg High Scho     45.9 
  7 Brandon Cohen         11 Sherwood High School     46.0 
  8 Gabriel Jones          9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase     46.2 
  9 Ryan Rochmanofenna    11 Walt Whitman High Sc     46.4 
 10 Avi Armoza            11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase     46.9 
 11 Alfred Koiiwood       10 Watkins Mill High Sc     46.9 
 12 Jake Infantino        10 Sherwood High School     47.1 
 13 Bryan Zamena          10 Northwest High Schoo     48.3 
 14 Declan Stablow        11 Walter Johnson High      48.4 
 15 Sidney Flumbaum       10 Walter Johnson High      48.5 
 16 Wilmon Wilson          9 Clarksburg High Scho     48.6 
 17 Owen Recklaus         10 Richard Montgomery H     48.7 
 18 Aidan McCloskey        9 Clarksburg High Scho     48.9 
 19 Etsri Attiso           9 Clarksburg High Scho     49.3 
 20 Connor Aaserud        10 Walt Whitman High Sc     49.8 
 21 Nush Gai              11 Quince Orchard High      50.4 
 22 Roy Ferrufino         10 Wheaton High School      50.5 
 23 Ted Wiese             10 Walt Whitman High Sc     51.2 
 24 Kanaan Williams       10 Sherwood High School     51.5 
 25 Christian Regis       10 John F. Kennedy High     53.2 

                   HS Boys Discus Throw                    
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jack Masland          10 Northwest High Schoo   113-10 
  2 Freddie Stamper          Clarksburg High Scho   100-01 
  3 George Siarkas        12 Sherwood High School   100-00 
  4 William Herrington    10 Northwest High Schoo    92-08 
  5 Christopher Ramirez   10 Walter Johnson High     90-02 
  6 Vincen Ramirez-Morale 11 Sherwood High School    87-04 
  7 Max Berlove            9 Richard Montgomery H    84-09 
  8 Graham Chen           11 Quince Orchard High     82-06 
  9 Joseph Ripple         11 Quince Orchard High     82-05 
 10 Khalil Agboola        11 Watkins Mill High Sc    82-03 
 11 Erick Mei              9 Clarksburg High Scho    81-01 
 12 Joshua Tagliere       10 Sherwood High School    79-11 
 13 Julio Pakou           12 Montgomery Blair Hig    79-10 
 14 David Jordan          12 Quince Orchard High     79-08 
 15 Eric Carter           10 Gaithersburg High Sc    79-04 
 16 Tommy Yates           10 Sherwood High School    78-06 
 17 Conall Sahler         11 Sherwood High School    77-11 
 18 Elijah Schiff         10 Winston Churchill Hi    77-02 
 19 Ari Deychman          10 Winston Churchill Hi    77-00 
 20 Tai Huynh              9 Northwood High Schoo    75-11 
 21 Benoni Vainquer       12 Wheaton High School     75-05 
 22 Joshua Mwangi         10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase    74-10 
 23 Robert Hall           10 Clarksburg High Scho    73-05 
 24 KEVIN AGBEDI          10 Paint Branch High Sc    73-01 
 24 Andrew Waterfield     10 Sherwood High School    73-01 
 26 Terrence Assa          9 Sherwood High School    72-01 
 27 Bryan Pomerantz        9 Clarksburg High Scho    71-00 
 28 Logan Behrhorst        9 Clarksburg High Scho    70-07 
 29 Bryce Davis           12 Poolesville High Sch    70-02 
 30 Henry Sheppard        10 Walter Johnson High     69-06 
 31 Anshuman Sarkar       10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi    67-08 
 32 Mario H                  Springbrook High Sch    67-01 
 33 Eli Cathey               Thomas S. Wootton Hi    66-05 
 34 Caleb Kim              9 Clarksburg High Scho    65-10 
 35 Theo Gardner          12 Montgomery Blair Hig    65-06 
 36 Joseph Woitach         9 Walt Whitman High Sc    64-10 
 37 Grant Wicks              Sherwood High School    63-05 
 38 Charles Sharp         10 Col. Zadok Magruder     61-10 
 39 Brandon Bell           9 Seneca Valley High S    60-10 
 40 Elder Pesquera        10 John F. Kennedy High    60-04 
 41 Devin Jekat            9 Winston Churchill Hi    60-03 
 42 David Kilgore         12 Springbrook High Sch    58-00 
 43 Cole Peavy            12 Northwood High Schoo    57-05 
 44 Luke Barnett          12 Paint Branch High Sc    56-07 
 45 Eli Langholt           9 Quince Orchard High     55-04 
 46 Lewis Sisler          10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase    52-01 
 47 Owen Trainor          10 Poolesville High Sch    31-06 

                        HS Boys Long Jump                        
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ibrahim Toure         11 Clarksburg High Scho 19-01.00    NWI
  2 Rondell Carlton       11 Northwest High Schoo 18-00.00    NWI
  3 Aidan McCloskey        9 Clarksburg High Scho 17-04.00    NWI
  4 Jordan Warren         11 Seneca Valley High S 16-09.00    NWI
  4 Nathaniel Mesy        11 Northwest High Schoo 16-09.00    NWI
  6 Christian Yeh          9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 16-08.00    NWI
  7 Gordie Hill           10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 16-06.00    NWI
  8 Willem DeValk         11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 16-05.00    NWI
  9 Adithya Attanayake    10 Wheaton High School  16-03.00    NWI
  9 Kain Lucero            9 Seneca Valley High S 16-03.00    NWI
  9 Luka Pichler          10 Wheaton High School  16-03.00    NWI
 12 Sidney Flumbaum       10 Walter Johnson High  16-00.00    NWI
 13 Toma Kamara           12 Wheaton High School  15-09.50    NWI
 14 Johannes Tebbert      11 Albert Einstein High 15-07.50    NWI
 15 Sean Kim              10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 15-07.00    NWI
 16 Ian Lee                9 Quince Orchard High  15-00.00    NWI
 17 Javon Walker           9 Clarksburg High Scho 14-11.00    NWI
 18 Paul Vance III         9 Clarksburg High Scho 14-10.00    NWI
 19 Wilmon Wilson          9 Clarksburg High Scho 14-08.00    NWI
 20 Christopher Nemes     10 Rockville High Schoo 14-07.00    NWI
 21 Xavier Suggs           9 Quince Orchard High  14-06.00    NWI
 22 Dongquan Shen         10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 14-04.00    NWI
 23 Asher Edwards          9 Wheaton High School  14-03.00    NWI
 24 Vincen Ramirez-Morale 11 Sherwood High School 14-02.00    NWI
 25 Jessie Mutamba         9 Northwest High Schoo 14-01.00    NWI
 25 Andrew Chrisler       10 Poolesville High Sch 14-01.00    NWI
 27 Samuel Taylor         10 Rockville High Schoo 14-00.00    NWI
 27 Donyell Hariss Jr.     9 Northwest High Schoo 14-00.00    NWI
 29 Ryan Kim               9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 13-09.00    NWI
 30 Elijah Hall            9 James Hubert Blake H 13-06.00    NWI
 31 Christopher Yeh        9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 13-04.00    NWI
 32 Alix Lemiale           9 Quince Orchard High  13-00.00    NWI

                       HS Boys Triple Jump                       
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ibrahim Toure         11 Clarksburg High Scho 40-03.00    NWI
  2 Rondell Carlton       11 Northwest High Schoo 39-04.25    NWI
  3 Bryan Zamena          10 Northwest High Schoo 38-03.00    NWI
  4 Bradley Odidi          9 Seneca Valley High S 35-01.25    NWI
  5 Kain Lucero            9 Seneca Valley High S 34-09.25    NWI
  6 Xavier Suggs           9 Quince Orchard High  33-03.00    NWI
  7 Patrick Onana Mvongo  10 Clarksburg High Scho 32-03.00    NWI
  8 Dongquan Shen         10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 32-01.50    NWI
  9 Javon Walker           9 Clarksburg High Scho 32-01.00    NWI
 10 Ian Lee                9 Quince Orchard High  31-08.00    NWI
 11 Paul Vance III         9 Clarksburg High Scho 31-01.00    NWI
 12 Christopher Nemes     10 Rockville High Schoo 30-03.50    NWI

                     HS Boys High Jump                     
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Adithya Attanayake    10 Wheaton High School   5-06.00 
  2 Nicholas Gracyaly     12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi  5-06.00 
  3 Matthew Esdelle       10 Clarksburg High Scho  5-04.00 
  4 Muhammad Abbasi       11 Richard Montgomery H  5-02.00 
  5 Mutahir Abbasi        11 Richard Montgomery H  5-00.00 
  5 Johannes Tebbert      11 Albert Einstein High  5-00.00 
  5 Christian Yeh          9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi  5-00.00 
  5 Bryan Zamena          10 Northwest High Schoo  5-00.00 
  9 Shane Miller           9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi  5-00.00 
  9 Kain Lucero            9 Seneca Valley High S  5-00.00 
 nh Donyell Hariss Jr.     9 Northwest High Schoo       NH 
 nh Gabriel Jones          9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase       NH 
 nh Avi Armoza            11 Bethesda-Chevy Chase       NH 
 nh Lance Porciuncuna     10 Rockville High Schoo       NH 
 nh Samuel Taylor         10 Rockville High Schoo       NH 
 nh Tejas Ganeshan        10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi       NH 
 nh Joshua Ginsburg       10 Sherwood High School       NH 
 nh Jason Lenett          10 Rockville High Schoo       NH 
 nh Kanaan Williams       10 Sherwood High School       NH 

           High School Boys 4x200 Meter Relay            
=========================================================
    Team                                          Time H#
---------------------------------------------------------
  1 Northwest High School                      1:35.7   1
  2 Richard Montgomery High School             1:38.9   1
  3 Clarksburg High School                     1:39.7   1
  4 Sherwood High School                       1:39.8   1
  5 Paint Branch High School                   1:41.0   1
  6 Thomas S. Wootton High School              1:42.6   1
  7 Poolesville High School                    1:43.0   2
  8 Seneca Valley High School                  1:45.1   2
  9 Quince Orchard High School                 1:47.2   1
 10 Wheaton High School                        1:47.4   2
 11 Gaithersburg High School                   1:50.8   2
 12 Sherwood High School B                     1:56.3   2
 dq Springbrook High School                        NT   1

                 High School Boys Shot Put                 
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 George Siarkas        12 Sherwood High School 39-06.00 
  2 Khalil Agboola        11 Watkins Mill High Sc 37-03.00 
  3 William Herrington    10 Northwest High Schoo 35-10.00 
  4 Julio Pakou           12 Montgomery Blair Hig 35-04.00 
  5 Bryce Davis           12 Poolesville High Sch 34-08.00 
  6 Tommy Yates           10 Sherwood High School 33-11.00 
  7 Jack Masland          10 Northwest High Schoo 33-06.00 
  8 Joshua Tagliere       10 Sherwood High School 33-05.00 
  9 Terrence Assa          9 Sherwood High School 33-04.00 
 10 David Jordan          12 Quince Orchard High  33-02.00 
 11 Vincen Ramirez-Morale 11 Sherwood High School 33-00.00 
 12 Henry Sheppard        10 Walter Johnson High  31-11.00 
 13 Christopher Ramirez   10 Walter Johnson High  31-09.50 
 14 Benoni Vainquer       12 Wheaton High School  31-02.00 
 15 Ari Deychman          10 Winston Churchill Hi 31-00.00 
 16 Max Berlove            9 Richard Montgomery H 30-07.00 
 17 Elijah Schiff         10 Winston Churchill Hi 30-05.00 
 18 Charles Sharp         10 Col. Zadok Magruder  30-01.00 
 19 Graham Chen           11 Quince Orchard High  29-10.00 
 20 Andrew Waterfield     10 Sherwood High School 29-09.00 
 21 Eli Cathey               Thomas S. Wootton Hi 29-07.00 
 22 Tai Huynh              9 Northwood High Schoo 29-06.00 
 23 Cole Peavy            12 Northwood High Schoo 29-01.00 
 24 Conall Sahler         11 Sherwood High School 28-10.00 
 25 Luke Barnett          12 Paint Branch High Sc 28-08.00 
 26 Mario H                  Springbrook High Sch 28-06.00 
 27 Joseph Woitach         9 Walt Whitman High Sc 28-01.00 
 28 Robert Hall           10 Clarksburg High Scho 28-00.00 
 29 Eli Langholt           9 Quince Orchard High  27-03.00 
 30 Joshua Mwangi         10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase 27-02.00 
 31 Brandon Bell           9 Seneca Valley High S 27-01.00 
 32 Anshuman Sarkar       10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 26-05.00 
 33 Freddie Stamper          Clarksburg High Scho 26-03.00 
 34 David Kilgore         12 Springbrook High Sch 26-00.00 
 34 Caleb Kim              9 Clarksburg High Scho 26-00.00 
 36 Bryan Pomerantz        9 Clarksburg High Scho 25-09.00 
 37 Logan Behrhorst        9 Clarksburg High Scho 24-05.00 
 38 Elder Pesquera        10 John F. Kennedy High 23-07.00 
 39 Grant Wicks              Sherwood High School 22-07.00 
 40 Theo Gardner          12 Montgomery Blair Hig 22-01.00 
 41 Owen Trainor          10 Poolesville High Sch 16-10.00 


Return to Top

Email | About