MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Draper Invitational
Draper Invitational History
Hosted By: St. Stephes and St. Agnes
Alexandria, Virginia
2019-05-04

results from blueridgetiming.com

Men's 100 Meters
Finals
Pl Name 		Yr 	Team 		Time H(Pl) Pts
1 BORDEN, Curtis	SR	St Stephens 	10.97	2(1) 10
2 JOHNSON JR, Malcolm	SO	St Stephens 	11.01	2(2) 8
3 BARRETT, Savian	JR	Our Lady Of 	11.05	2(3) 6
4 ALI, Al-Ma'hi		SO	St Frances 	11.25	2(4) 5
5 NTUMBA, Chris		SO	Bishop Ireton 	11.35	1(1) 4
6 WOOTEN, Josh		SR	Potomac (Mc 	11.38	1(2) 3
7 STUBBS, Collin	SR	Saint John Pa 	11.44	1(3) 2
8 YOUNG, Jordin		JR	Sidwell Frien 	11.45	2(5) 1
9 MINTZER, Matthew	SO	Georgetown 	11.55	1(4)

SECTION RESULTS
Finals
Pl Name 		Yr 	Team 		Time
Section 1 of 2 Wind:	
1 NTUMBA, Chris		SO	Bishop Ireton 	11.35
2 WOOTEN, Josh		SR	Potomac (Mc 	11.38
3 STUBBS, Collin	SR	Saint John Pa 	11.44
4 MINTZER, Matthew	SO	Georgetown 	11.55

Section 2 of 2 Wind:	
1 BORDEN, Curtis	SR	St Stephens 	10.97
2 JOHNSON JR, Malcolm	SO	St Stephens 	11.01
3 BARRETT, Savian	JR	Our Lady Of 	11.05
4 ALI, Al-Ma'hi		SO	St Frances 	11.25
5 YOUNG, Jordin		JR	Sidwell Frien 	11.45

(Top 1 per Heat + next 4 advance)
Prelims
Pl Name 		Yr 	Team 		Time H(Pl)
1 BORDEN, Curtis	SR	St Stephens 	11.11	Q 2(1)
2 ALI, Al-Ma'hi		SO	St Frances 	11.21	Q 8(1)
3 JOHNSON JR, Malcolm	SO	St Stephens 	11.30	Q 1(1)
4 BARRETT, Savian	JR	Our Lady Of 	11.33	Q 3(1)
5 YOUNG, Jordin		JR	Sidwell Frien 	11.38	Q 6(1)
6 MENSAH, Jamall	JR	Episcopal 	11.39	Q 5(1)
7 PICKRUM, Isaac	SO	Sidwell Frien 	11.44	Q 7(1)
8 STUBBS, Collin	SR	Saint John Pa 	11.46	q 6(2)
9 WOOTEN, Josh		SR	Potomac (Mc 	11.48	q 7(2)
10 MINTZER, Matthew	SO	Georgetown 	11.51	q 5(2)
11 NTUMBA, Chris	SO	Bishop Ireton 	11.65	Q 4(1)
11 MEFFORD, Isaiah	JR	Wakefield 	11.65	q 5(3)
13 CLAMAN, Nikos	JR	Maret 		11.67	8(2)
14 BELINGA, Joshua	JR	Woodrow Wil 	11.78	4(2)
15 STEELE, Bryce	SO	Episcopal 	11.83	1(2)
16 ADEDEJI, Micaiah	SO	Our Lady Of 	11.89	2(2)
17 NORQUIST, Warren	SR	Bishop Ireton 	11.92	6(3)
18 LASANTA PENA, Jean	SO	Wakefield 	11.93	2(3)
18 KPOGNON, David	JR	Woodrow Wil 	11.93	3(2)
20 ROSEMOND JR., Garry	SO	St John's Coll 	11.97	3(3)
21 PENNY, Ian 			Bishop O'Con 	12.05	7(3)
22 TURMAN, Miles	SR	Potomac (Mc 	12.11	1(3)
23 CAMPAGNA, Trey	SR	Paul VI 	12.19	4(3)
24 ALLEN, Rece		SO	Maret 		12.28	8(3)
25 PORTIS-ESCOTO, Jackson SO	St Albans For 	12.36	4(4)
26 ROBERTSON, Bryson	FR	Flint Hill 	12.38	2(4)
26 COLEMAN, Jonah	SO	Edmund Burk 	12.38	2(4)
28 NASH, Marquize	JR	Model Secon 	12.44	5(4)
29 JACKSON, Isaiah	SO	Flint Hill 	12.45	8(4)
30 MILLIGAN, Brandon	JR	St John's Coll 	12.51	6(4)
31 MCNICHOL, David	JR	Model Secon 	12.55	3(4)
32 JARVIS, Jake		JR	Edmund Burk 	12.64	5(5)
33 MAULDIN, Julius	SR	St Albans For 	12.72	6(5)
34 MUCHANE, Eric	FR	St. Andrew's 	12.74	6(6)
35 LEVAN, Austine	SR	St Anselm's A 	12.77	7(4)
36 MONTGOMERY, Will	JR	Bishop O'Con 	12.78	3(5)
36 SCARBORO, Alex	FR	St. Andrew's 	12.78	8(5)
38 PEREIRA, Gabe	SR	Georgetown 	12.80	1(4)
39 OGELVIE, Ian		JR	St Anselm's A 	13.25	5(6)
40 SHORE, Nathanael	JR	Trinity Christi 13.37	3(6)
41 SULLIVAN, Luke	SR	McLean 		13.39	7(5)
42 MITCHELL, Micah	JR	Trinity Christi 14.00	4(5)
43 CARRIER, Drew	FR	Paul VI 	14.01	8(6)

Men's 200 Meters
Finals
Pl Name 		Yr 	Team 		Time H(Pl) Pts
1 BORDEN, Curtis	SR	St Stephens 	21.97	2(1) 10
2 BARRETT, Savian	JR	Our Lady Of 	22.50	2(2) 8
3 ALI, Al-Ma'hi		SO	St Frances 	22.52	2(3) 6
4 JACKSON, Dante	SO	Episcopal 	22.78	2(4) 5
5 NTUMBA, Chris		SO	Bishop Ireton 	23.50	2(5) 4

(Top 1 per Heat + next 4 advance)
Prelims
Pl Name 		Yr 	Team 		Time H(Pl)
1 BORDEN, Curtis	SR	St Stephens 	22.03	Q 1(1)
2 JOHNSON JR, Malcolm	SO	St Stephens 	22.43	Q 5(1)
3 JACKSON, Dante	SO	Episcopal 	22.50	Q 3(1)
4 ALI, Al-Ma'hi		SO	St Frances 	22.53	Q 2(1)
5 BARRETT, Savian	JR	Our Lady Of 	22.90	Q 8(1)
6 LINDSEY, Aaron	SO	Episcopal 	22.92	Q 6(1)
7 MINTZER, Matthew	SO	Georgetown 	23.17	q 8(2)
8 JACKSON, Eric		SR	Potomac (Mc 	23.20	q 5(2)
9 MEFFORD, Isaiah	JR	Wakefield 	23.32	q 3(2)
10 HARARI, Damon	SR	Wakefield 	23.35	q 2(2)
10 STUBBS, Collin	SR	Saint John Pa 	23.35	Q 7(1)
12 BELINGA, Joshua	JR	Woodrow Wil 	23.46	1(2)
13 NTUMBA, Chris	SO	Bishop Ireton 	23.49	Q 4(1)
14 CLAMAN, Nikos	JR	Maret 		23.52	4(2)
15 SMITH, Mekhi		SR	Our Lady Of 	23.62	5(3)
16 STEVENS, Ray		JR	Woodrow Wil 	23.80	2(3)
17 ROSEMOND JR., Garry	SO	St John's Coll 	24.09	6(2)
18 NORQUIST, Warren	SR	Bishop Ireton 	24.26	1(3)
19 ATKINS, Evan		FR	Flint Hill 	24.34	8(3)
20 TRENT, Gavin		SO	Flint Hill 	24.68	7(2)
21 HICKS, Miles		SO	Maret 		24.78	4(3)
22 HADSELL, William	SR	Paul VI 	24.81	6(3)
23 TAYLOR, Martin	JR	Potomac (Mc 	25.15	7(3)
24 PEREIRA, Gabe	SR	Georgetown 	25.20	4(4)
25 NORWOOD, Rahmin	SO	Saint John Pa 	25.35	2(4)
26 FRYE, Andres		JR	McLean 		25.41	6(4)
27 COLEMAN, Jonah	SO	Edmund Burk 	25.57	5(4)
28 YANTISS, Cole 		The Heights 	25.59	6(5)
29 VISO, Booker		JR	Edmund Burk 	25.66	1(4)
30 LEVAN, Austine	SR	St Anselm's A 	25.79	1(5)
30 MUCHANE, Eric	FR	St. Andrew's 	25.79	7(4)
32 BAYER, Alvaro	FR	Trinity School 	25.96	2(5)
33 SCARBORO, Alex	FR	St. Andrew's 	26.05	4(5)
34 PENA, Hunter		SO	Bishop O'Con 	26.16	3(3)
35 CARRIER, Drew	FR	Paul VI 	26.21	8(4)
36 SCOTT, Asher		JR	McLean 		27.08	3(4)
37 SHORE, Nathanael	JR	Trinity Christi 27.48	3(5)
38 OLUREMI III, Simeon	JR	St John's Coll 	27.70	5(5)
39 BELCHER, Michael 		Trinity School 	28.09	6(6)
40 RENAUD, Nicholas	JR	Model Secon 	28.52	1(6)
41 SKJEVELAND, Wei	JR	Model Secon 	29.91	5(6)

Men's 400 Meters
Finals
Pl Name Yr Team Time H(Pl) Pts
1 LINDSEY, Aaron	SO	Episcopal 	50.67 2(1) 10
2 STEVENS, Ray		JR	Woodrow Wil 	51.51 1(1) 8
3 MILTON, Christopher	JR	St Stephens 	51.55 2(2) 6
4 REGAN, Russell	JR	Saint John Pa 	51.88 1(2) 5
5 CLAMAN, Nikos		JR	Maret 		52.02 2(3) 4
6 WILLIAMS, Earnest	JR	Sidwell Frien 	52.31 1(3) 3
7 ALAWODE, Kunle	FR	Sidwell Frien 	53.43 1(4) 2
8 PAGE, Paul		SO	Our Lady Of 	53.51 1(5) 1

(Top 1 per Heat + next 3 advance)
Prelims
Pl Name Yr Team Time H(Pl)
1 WOOTEN, Caleb		SR	Potomac (Mc 	50.80Q 4(1)
2 HARARI, Damon		SR	Wakefield 	51.18Q 3(1)
3 LINDSEY, Aaron	SO	Episcopal 	51.29Q 2(1)
4 JACKSON, Dante	SO	Episcopal 	52.15Q 5(1)
5 MILTON, Christopher	JR	St Stephens 	52.21Q 8(1)
6 CLAMAN, Nikos		JR	Maret 		52.25Q 7(1)
7 REGAN, Russell	JR	Saint John Pa 	52.48Q 1(1)
8 WILLIAMS, Earnest	JR	Sidwell Frien 	52.54Q 6(1)
9 ALAWODE, Kunle	FR	Sidwell Frien 	52.76q 4(2)
10 BECKHAM, Ziaire	SO	Woodrow Wil 	53.17q 1(2)
11 PAGE, Paul		SO	Our Lady Of 	53.18q 6(2)
12 COPPOLA, Chris	SO	Potomac (Mc 	53.19 6(3)
13 CHEEKS, Malachi	FR	Georgetown 	53.25 4(3)
14 STEVENS, Ray		JR	Woodrow Wil 	53.47Q 9(1)
15 JINICH, Sami		JR	Georgetown 	53.56 8(2)
16 KELLY, Jack		SR	St Albans For 	54.06 7(2)
17 LAZARO, Logan	SO	Our Lady Of 	54.62 3(2)
18 FRYE, Andres		JR	McLean 		54.63 9(2)
19 DANIEL, Nicholas	JR	St Anselm's A 	54.81 7(3)
20 CUMMINGS, Alex	SR	Saint John Pa 	55.07 1(3)
21 PETERSON, Terence	SO	Bishop Ireton 	55.14 2(2)
22 FORESTER, Mark	JR	Paul VI 	55.32 3(3)
23 ABREU, Juan		SO	St John's Coll 	55.44 2(3)
24 JACKSON, Xzavier	SO	Flint Hill 	55.62 4(4)
25 ROBERSON, Hunter	SO	Flint Hill 	55.69 1(4)
26 ROSIA, Andrew	SR	Bishop O'Con 	55.72 3(4)
27 SULLIVAN, Luke	SR	McLean 		55.73 6(4)
28 QUEEN, Cameron	SO	Wakefield 	55.86 5(2)
29 TURONIS, David	SR	Bishop O'Con 	55.92 5(3)
30 BAYER, Alvaro	FR	Trinity School 	56.02 2(4)
31 MCCARTHY, Damon	JR	Paul VI 	56.32 6(5)
32 MONTOYA, Daniel	JR	Trinity Christi 56.41 9(3)
33 WILSON, Robert	JR	St Frances 	56.42 9(4)
34 CHISM, Brandon	SO	Edmund Burk 	56.71 1(5)
35 NAVARRO, Dominic	FR	The Heights 	57.07 3(5)
36 CODD, Dominic	JR	Bishop Ireton 	57.08 7(4)
37 PARKER, Tristen	FR	St John's Coll 	57.15 8(3)
38 BOND-BROWN, Daniel	FR	Field 		57.54 4(5)
39 MAGUIGAD, Nick	SO	St Albans For 	57.92 8(4)
40 WALL, Michael	SO	The Heights 	59.09 5(4)
41 WILLIS, Aaron	SO	St Frances 	59.49 5(5)
42 WELLS, Tyler		SR	Model Secon 	59.52 1(6)
43 LIEBER, Nate		JR	Maret 		59.60 9(5)
44 GENIES, Weldon	FR	Field 		1:00.45 7(5)
45 JACOB, Nate		JR	Model Secon 	1:18.89 6(6)

Men's 800 Meters
Pl Name 		Yr 	Team 		Time H(Pl) Pts
1 XANTUS, Julien	SR	Saint John Pa	2:00.72 5(1) 10
2 WILLIAMS, Zeddy	SO	Episcopal 	2:00.76 5(2) 8
3 GRECZYN, Max		SR	Bishop O'Con 	2:02.43 5(3) 6
4 MAGNER, Jack		SR	Flint Hill 	2:02.93 4(1) 5
5 DE CASTEJA, Alex	JR	Episcopal 	2:03.10 5(4) 4
6 MCBRIDE, Henry	JR	St Albans For 	2:03.74 5(5) 3
7 WASHINGTON, Jantzen	JR	Our Lady Of 	2:04.39 4(2) 2
8 BEZUNEH, Nathan	SO	St Stephens 	2:05.30 5(6) 1
9 ANGEVINE, Sam		JR	St John's Coll 	2:05.37 4(3)
10 GREENE, Jacob	SR	Georgetown 	2:06.13 4(4)
11 MORIN, Kyle		SR	St Albans For 	2:06.88 4(5)
12 THOMPSON, Brandon	SO	Saint John Pa 	2:07.08 4(6)
13 ESATTO, Caleb	JR	St. Sebastian 	2:08.53 4(7)
14 LUCIDO, Calvin	JR	Flint Hill 	2:08.65 5(7)
15 HANDLEY, Robin	FR	Woodrow Wil 	2:09.73 4(8)
16 CARROLL, John	SO	Trinity Christi 2:09.96 2(1)
17 LITMANS, Ethan	JR	Georgetown 	2:10.69 3(1)
18 COPPOLA, Chris	SO	Potomac (Mc 	2:11.94 2(2)
19 HORAN, Alex		SR	Paul VI 	2:12.15 3(2)
20 BENSON, Javier	SO	Maret 		2:13.04 2(3)
21 DANIEL, Nicholas	JR	St Anselm's A 	2:13.11 3(3)
22 KLUG, Ryan		JR	Wakefield 	2:13.17 3(4)
23 PAUL, Dylan		SO	Trinity Christi 2:13.88 2(4)
24 CRUZ, Jose		JR	Woodrow Wil 	2:13.93 3(5)
25 MEHTA, Amit		SO	Bishop Ireton 	2:14.75 4(9)
26 FANT, Henry		JR	Sidwell Frien 	2:15.54 3(6)
27 DECELLE, John	SR	Bishop O'Con 	2:16.85 3(7)
28 WERNICK, Grant	SO	Trinity School 	2:18.00 2(5)
29 TSINTOLAS, Nick	JR	St. Andrew's 	2:20.21 2(6)
30 MORGAN, Justice	JR	St. Andrew's 	2:25.14 1(1)
31 SPARMO, Joseph	SO	Our Lady Of 	2:27.30 3(8)
32 KILMER, Sebastian	SO	Maret 		2:29.61 1(2)
33 CHOQUE-GUZMAN, Jose	SR	Wakefield 	2:31.25 2(7)
34 CANTOR, Jack		SR	Field 		2:32.41 1(3)
35 ALEXANDER, Will	FR	Potomac (Mc 	2:33.06 1(4)
36 SKJEVELAND, Wei	JR	Model Secon 	2:44.58 1(5)
37 JACOB, Nate		JR	Model Secon 	2:57.52 1(6)

Men's 1600 Meters
Pl Name 		Yr 	Team Time H(Pl) Pts
1 GRECZYN, Max		SR	Bishop O'Con 	4:22.95 4(1) 10
2 SMITH, Matthew	SO	Paul VI 	4:23.93 4(2) 8
3 JUBEIR, Mitchell	SR	Sidwell Frien 	4:30.07 4(3) 6
4 LUCIDO, Calvin	JR	Flint Hill 	4:31.73 4(4) 5
5 OYLEAR, Dalton	JR	Saint John Pa 	4:33.74 4(5) 4
6 WALL, Ryan		JR	Saint John Pa 	4:34.10 4(6) 3
7 BLUMENTHAL, Dylan	JR	Woodrow Wil 	4:34.48 4(7) 2
8 STUPHAN, Adrian	JR	Field 		4:39.83 4(8) 1
9 KAMANI, Vincent	SO	Woodrow Wil 	4:41.99 3(1)
10 RINGGER, Jackson	SR	Wakefield 	4:42.18 3(2)
11 HURLEY, John		JR	St. Sebastian 	4:42.72 4(9)
12 DIALLO, Seth		SR	McLean 		4:42.84 3(3)
13 CRNKOVICH, Tony 		The Heights	4:43.96 3(4)
14 AMES, Colin		SR	Trinity Christi 4:44.53 4(10)
15 MARZILLI, Wibb	SO	Sidwell Frien 	4:48.74 3(5)
16 BENSON, Javier	SO	Maret 		4:48.98 3(6)
17 SIMMONS, Tre		JR	Episcopal 	4:50.61 3(7)
18 BAIRD, Colin		SO	Bishop Ireton 	4:51.39 3(8)
19 CASASOLA, Thomas	JR	St. Andrew's 	4:55.16 2(1)
20 MERRIL, Jonathan	SR	St Albans For 	4:55.53 2(2)
21 BAILEY, John		JR	Trinity Christi 4:55.63 2(3)
22 STUART, Charles	SR	Flint Hill 	4:56.34 2(4)
23 WERNICK, Grant	SO	Trinity School 	4:57.78 2(5)
24 BACHRACH, Josh	SO	Charles E Sm 	4:58.84 2(6)
25 ALTER, Adam		SO	Charles E Sm 	4:59.42 2(7)
26 SATOLA, Oliver	JR	Georgetown 	4:59.85 2(8)
27 FOSTER-BAIRD, Adam	SO	Wakefield 	5:04.48 1(1)
28 KLEIN, Ben		SO	McLean 		5:04.79 2(9)
29 COOPER, Campbell	SO	St Stephens 	5:07.01 1(2)
30 COBB, Doug		SR	Potomac (Mc 	5:07.12 1(3)
31 SPEYER, Stephen	SO	St. Andrew's 	5:08.23 1(4)
32 WITMORE, Silas	FR	St Stephens 	5:09.39 1(5)
33 SLOVAK, Nicholas	JR	Bishop O'Con 	5:09.65 3(9)
34 PATZMAN-RIVARD, Ian	JR	St Anselm's A 	5:10.32 2(10)
35 ELIAS, Jeff		SR	Georgetown 	5:12.67 1(6)
36 EASTMAN, Jack	SR	Bishop Ireton 	5:16.62 3(10)
37 CANTOR, Jack		SR	Field 		5:23.55 1(7)
38 EVICH, Michael	SO	St. Sebastian 	5:25.34 1(8)
39 CLARK, Peter		SR	St Anselm's A 	5:26.02 2(11)
40 MASSAD, Emil		SO	Maret 		5:29.03 1(9)
41 WELLS, Tyler		SR	Model Secon 	5:30.05 1(10)
42 BALDACCI, Jocquin	SO	Our Lady Of 	5:31.29 1(11)
43 CHISHOLM, Aaron	FR	Paul VI 	5:38.06 3(11)
44 JACOB, Nate		JR	Model Secon 	6:34.96 1(12)

Men's 1 Mile Run
Pl Name 		Yr Team Time
1 LACHMAN, Micah	FR	Sidwell Frien 	4:42.48
2 BAAR, Charlie		FR	Georgetown 	4:43.29
3 MANGINO, Jack		FR	Landon 		4:49.92
4 URBINA, Aidan		FR	St Albans For 	4:51.19
5 HANDLEY, Robin	FR	Woodrow Wil 	4:52.54
6 GRIFFITH, Quinn	FR	Flint Hill 	4:53.80
7 CUMMINGS, Noah	FR	St Stephens 	4:55.45
8 FACCHINATO-SITJA, Matias FR	St John's Coll 	5:02.34
9 PORTNOY, Brandon	FR	Charles E Sm 	5:04.51
10 BAYER, Alvaro	FR	Trinity School 	5:05.05
11 ABDU, Nadim		FR	Wakefield 	5:09.34
12 MCELHENNON, Aidan	FR	Our Lady Of 	5:09.73
13 MCCLOREY, Joseph 		The Heights 	5:11.15
14 HANNA, Daniel	FR	Trinity Christi 5:13.94
14 PALMER, Charles 		Bishop O'Con 	5:13.94
16 KEHLER, Harrison	FR	St. Andrew's 	5:18.34
17 BRENNAN, Liam	FR	Potomac (Mc 	5:39.50
18 BAH, Alpha		FR	Episcopal 	5:41.37
19 BARKER, James	FR	Bishop Ireton 	5:43.44
20 TRAINER, Finn	FR	Maret 		6:17.10

Men's 3200 Meters
Pl Name 		Yr 	Team 		Time H(Pl) Pts
1 HACKETT, Damian	SO	St Albans For 	9:42.09 2(1) 10
2 BEESLEY, Sam		SR	St. Andrew's 	9:51.08 2(2) 8
3 THILLAIRAJAH, Arjun	JR	Sidwell Frien 	9:52.68 2(3) 6
4 BLUMENTHAL, Dylan	JR	Woodrow Wil 	9:56.33 2(4) 5
5 CRNKOVICH, Tony 		The Heights 	10:13.46 2(5) 4
6 HURLEY, John		JR	St. Sebastian 	10:13.93 2(6) 3
7 STUPHAN, Adrian	JR	Field 		10:19.83 2(7) 2
8 TONGOUR, Jack		SR	St Albans For 	10:22.46 2(8) 1
9 HIMMELFARB, Joe	JR	Woodrow Wil 	10:38.05 2(9)
10 FRANKINO, Joseph	SO	Bishop O'Con 	10:47.82 2(10)
11 FRED, Jason		SR	Saint John Pa 	10:48.79 2(11)
12 CHISHOLM, Aaron	FR	Paul VI 	10:48.91 2(12)
13 STUART, Charles	SR	Flint Hill 	10:49.79 2(13)
14 DE LUDE, Daniel	SO	St John's Coll 	10:50.73 2(14)
15 BUCHWALD, Corbin	SO	Georgetown 	10:55.27 1(1)
16 LEONARD, Jack	FR	Sidwell Frien 	11:00.95 2(15)
17 CUMMINGS, Jud	SO	Potomac (Mc 	11:02.71 1(2)
18 NOSTRAND, Wesley	JR	Field 		11:08.27 1(3)
19 SCHULMAN, Peter	JR	Bishop Ireton 	11:08.86 2(16)
20 WADE, Wyatt		SO	Trinity Christi 11:12.07 1(4)
21 KEATING, Conor	SR	Saint John Pa 	11:15.45 1(5)
22 MCCLOREY, Joseph 		The Heights 	11:15.81 2(17)
23 HIMES, Brendan 		Bishop O'Con 	11:24.08 1(6)
24 MCLENAGHAN, Ben	JR	Edmund Burk 	11:31.34 1(7)
25 LITMANS, Tyler	SO	Georgetown 	11:31.68 1(8)
26 STEWART, Miles	FR	Flint Hill 	11:35.50 1(9)
27 PACI, Joe		JR	St Anselm's A 	11:59.48 1(10)
28 KIERNAN, Patrick	SO	Paul VI 	12:00.45 1(11)
29 SHAWHAN, Jack	JR	Our Lady Of 	12:07.02 1(12)
30 SASAKI, Jack		SO	Wakefield 	12:08.55 1(13)
31 LYONS, Levi 			Wakefield 	12:10.66 1(14)
32 BALDACCI, Jocquin	SO	Our Lady Of 	12:20.45 1(15)
33 BREMNER, Will	FR	St Stephens 	12:53.72 1(16)
34 SKJEVELAND, Wei	JR	Model Secon 	15:57.78 1(17)
RENAUD, Nicholas	JR	Model Secon 	DNF 1

Men's 110m Hurdles
Finals
Pl Name 		Yr 	Team 		Time H(Pl) Pts
1 SUTTON, Joshua	SR	Wakefield 	15.60	2(1) 10
2 BACON, Preston	SR	Potomac (Mc 	16.18	2(2) 8
3 THOMPSON, Joshua	FR	Woodrow Wil 	16.29	2(3) 6
4 DEREJE, Noel		JR	St Albans For 	16.94	2(4) 5
5 WRIGHT, Matthew	SR	Paul VI 	17.06	2(5) 4
6 MCCORMICK, Michael	SR	Bishop Ireton 	17.20	1(1) 3
7 DONG, Quan		SR	Bishop Ireton 	18.06	1(2) 2
8 STUTMAN-SHAW, Caleb	JR	Georgetown 	18.09	2(6) 1
9 HATTON III, Arnold	SR	Model Secon 	18.28	1(3)


(Top 1 per Heat + next 7 advance)
Prelims
Pl Name			Yr 	Team 		Time H(Pl)
1 SUTTON, Joshua	SR	Wakefield 	15.81	Q 5(1)
2 THOMPSON, Joshua	FR	Woodrow Wil 	16.21	Q 1(1)
3 BACON, Preston	SR	Potomac (Mc 	16.28	Q 3(1)
4 DEREJE, Noel		JR	St Albans For 	17.16	Q 2(1)
5 WRIGHT, Matthew	SR	Paul VI 	17.70	Q 4(1)
6 STUTMAN-SHAW, Caleb	JR	Georgetown 	17.76	q 4(2)
7 DONG, Quan		SR	Bishop Ireton 	18.22	q 1(2)
8 SMITH, Lance		JR	Field 		18.43	q 3(2)
9 MCCORMICK, Michael	SR	Bishop Ireton 	18.55	q 2(2)
10 ALEXANDER, Dan	JR	Potomac (Mc 	18.65	q 5(2)
11 HATTON III, Arnold	SR	Model Secon 	18.74	q 2(3)
12 LITTLE, Noah		SO	St. Andrew's 	19.15	q 4(3)
13 ESCOTO, Julian	SR	St Albans For 	19.18	1(3)
14 PARTMAN, Ian		JR	Georgetown 	19.23	1(4)
15 YOON, James		SO	Paul VI 	19.26	4(4)
16 ROSENBERG, Jonah	SR	Edmund Burk 	19.44	3(3)
17 TASONG, Axel 		Our Lady Of 	19.58	1(5)
18 LI, George		FR	Flint Hill 	20.12	3(4)
19 NOLDE, Kit		FR	Sidwell Frien 	20.69	5(3)
20 DORVIL, Darren	JR	Flint Hill 	21.14	2(4)
21 PATRICK, Liam 		Saint John Pa 	21.29	2(5)
22 HARRIGAN, William 		Saint John Pa 	21.66	4(5)
23 BERG, Jonathan	JR	Field 		22.82	5(4)

Men's 300m Hurdles
Finals
Pl Name 		Yr 	Team 		Time H(Pl) Pts
1 SUTTON, Joshua	SR	Wakefield 	40.76 2(1) 10
2 THOMPSON, Joshua	FR	Woodrow Wil 	42.16 2(2) 8
3 DEREJE, Noel		JR	St Albans For 	42.95 2(3) 6
4 STUTMAN-SHAW, Caleb	JR	Georgetown 	43.96 2(4) 5
5 WRIGHT, Matthew	SR	Paul VI 	44.19 2(5) 4
6 ROSENBERG, Jonah	SR	Edmund Burk 	44.41 1(1) 3
7 GNANASEKARAN, Jay	JR	Bishop Ireton 	44.66 1(2) 2
8 ESCOTO, Julian	SR	St Albans For 	45.52 1(3) 1
9 MCCORMICK, Michael	SR	Bishop Ireton 	46.40 1(4)
10 NOLDE, Kit		FR	Sidwell Frien 	46.86 1(5)


(Top 1 per Heat + next 6 advance)
Prelims
Pl Name 		Yr 	Team 		Time H(Pl)
1 SUTTON, Joshua	SR	Wakefield 	41.12Q 4(1)
2 THOMPSON, Joshua	FR	Woodrow Wil 	41.76Q 3(1)
3 BACON, Preston	SR	Potomac (Mc 	43.69Q 1(1)
4 DEREJE, Noel		JR	St Albans For 	43.84Q 2(1)
5 WRIGHT, Matthew	SR	Paul VI 	43.91q 2(2)
6 STUTMAN-SHAW, Caleb	JR	Georgetown 	43.93Q 6(1)
7 ROSENBERG, Jonah	SR	Edmund Burk 	45.13q 3(2)
8 LITTLE, Noah		SO	St. Andrew's 	45.44q 4(2)
9 ESCOTO, Julian	SR	St Albans For 	45.78q 6(2)
10 MCCORMICK, Michael	SR	Bishop Ireton 	45.86q 1(2)
11 GNANASEKARAN, Jay	JR	Bishop Ireton 	46.41q 1(3)
12 TASONG, Axel 		Our Lady Of 	46.47 3(3)
13 NOLDE, Kit		FR	Sidwell Frien 	46.83Q 5(1)
14 ABREU, Juan		SO	St John's Coll 	46.84 3(4)
15 LAW, Justin		SR	Potomac (Mc 	47.05 6(3)
16 MOSS, TJ		SO	St Stephens 	47.63 2(3)
17 PARTMAN, Ian		JR	Georgetown 	47.82 1(4)
17 BECHT, Will		SR	Bishop O'Con 	47.82 5(2)
19 RUXTON, Colin	FR	Our Lady Of 	47.91 5(3)
20 DORVIL, Darren	JR	Flint Hill 	48.01 4(3)
21 BAILEY, Maxwell	SR	Trinity Christi 48.64 4(4)
22 HEATH, Isaac		SR	Saint John Pa 	49.08 6(4)
23 SMITH, Lance		JR	Field 		51.23 5(4)
24 EATON, Hudson	FR	Flint Hill 	52.09 6(5)
25 SEERY, Nicholas	FR	Trinity Christi 53.33 2(4)
26 ANDERSON, Keaton	FR	Field 		55.04 2(5)
HATTON III, Arnold	SR	Model Secon 	DQ 2


Men's 4 x 100m Relay
Pl Team 						Time H(Pl) Pts
1 Sidwell Friends (A) 					44.16 4(1) 10
1) WILLIAMS, Earnest	JR	2) IHEGIHU, Joshua SO
3) YOUNG, Jordin	JR	4) PICKRUM, Isaac SO
2 Bishop Ireton (A) 					45.62 3(1) 8
1) NTUMBA, Chris	SO	2) NORQUIST, Warren SR
3) PETERSON, Terence	SO	4) MURPHY-REDD, Logan SR
3 Flint Hill (A) 					45.87 3(2) 6
1) ROBERTSON, Bryson	FR	2) JACKSON, Isaiah SO
3) ATKINS, Evan	FR	4) MURRELL, Christian JR
4 Our Lady Of Good Counsel (A) 				46.05 1(1) 4.5
1) JACKSON, Grant	SR	2) SMITH, Mekhi SR
3) PAGE, Paul	SO	4) RODRIGUEZ-ARRAIZ, Jorge
4 Georgetown Day (A) 					46.05 3(3) 4.5
1) PEREIRA, Gabe	SR	2) JINICH, Sami JR
3) STUTMAN-SHAW, Caleb	JR	4) MINTZER, Matthew SO
6 St Albans For Boys (A) 				47.73 2(1) 3
1) MAULDIN, Julius	SR	2) NGUYEN, Owen JR
3) PORTIS-ESCOTO, Jackson	SO	4) ESCOTO, Julian SR
7 Potomac (McLean VA) (A) 				47.91 4(2) 2
1) JACKSON, Eric	SR	2) RUCKER, Austin SR
3) GELIN, Matthew	SR	4) WOOTEN, Josh SR
8 Model Secondary School for the Deaf (A) 		48.07 1(2) 1
1) HATTON III, Arnold	SR	2) MCNICHOL, David JR
3) WELLS, Tyler	SR	4) NASH, Marquize JR
9 Edmund Burke (A) 					48.91 3(4)
1) ROSENBERG, Jonah	SR	2) COLEMAN, Jonah SO
3) CHISM, Brandon	SO	4) JARVIS, Jake JR
10 Landon (A) 						49.76 3(5)
1) HERBERT, Joshua	FR	2) DICKERSON, DeAngleo FR
3) STARKS, Kaleb	SO	4) SPEIGHT, Erick SO
Wakefield (A) 						DNF 4
1) JEWELL, Daniel	SR	2) LASANTA PENA, Jean SO
3) CALFEE, Lincoln	SR	4) SUTTON, Joshua SR
Woodrow Wilson Senior (A) 				DQ 1
1) BIGGS, Rashard	JR	2) CUNNINGHAM, Jamari
3) ROCKINGHAM, Chad 4) WILLIAMS, Trevor JR
Bishop O'Connell (A) 					DQ 2
1) MONTGOMERY, Will	JR	2) GATES, Gage
3) RICHMOND, Shayne	SR	4) PENNY, Ian
Paul VI (A) 						DQ 3
1) CAMPAGNA, Trey	SR	2) HADSELL, William SR
3) BALOT, Ryan	JR	4) FORESTER, Mark JR
SECTION RESULTS
Pl Team Time

Men's 4 x 200m Relay
Pl Team 						Time H(Pl) Pts
1 Potomac (McLean VA) (A) 				1:31.09 3(1) 10
1) JACKSON, Eric	SR	2) RUCKER, Austin SR
3) GELIN, Matthew	SR	4) WOOTEN, Josh SR
2 Our Lady Of Good Counsel (A) 				1:31.88 3(2) 8
1) DAILEY, Donlan	JR	2) SMITH, Mekhi SR
3) ADEDEJI, Micaiah	SO	4) BARRETT, Savian JR
3 Woodrow Wilson Senior (A) 				1:34.04 2(1) 6
1) JONES, Aaron	SO	2) KPOGNON, David JR
3) BIGGS, Rashard	JR	4) WILLIAMS, DeAndre JR
4 St Stephens and St Agnes (A) 				1:34.44 3(3) 5
1) MILTON, Christopher	JR	2) MOSS, TJ SO
3) ELLEHUUS, Magnus	FR	4) BOND, Braxton SO
Men's 4 x 200m Relay (cont'd)
Pl Team Time H(Pl) Pts
5 Sidwell Friends (A) 					1:36.84 3(4) 4
1) WHITE, Brandon	JR	2) TRIMBLE, South FR
3) HURLEY, Aidan	JR	4) DEAGLE, Connor SO
6 Paul VI (A) 						1:37.12 2(2) 3
1) CAMPAGNA, Trey	SR	2) HADSELL, William SR
3) BALOT, Ryan	JR	4) CARRIER, Drew FR
7 Flint Hill (A) 					1:39.06 1(1) 2
1) MURRELL, Christian	JR	2) NGUYEN, Tyler SO
3) TRENT, Gavin	SO	4) JACKSON, Xzavier SO
8 St John's College (A) 				1:41.45 1(2) 1
1) ABREU, Juan	SO	2) PARKER, Tristen FR
3) ABEBU, Felemon	FR	4) KELSEY, Min FR
9 Bishop Ireton (A) 					1:42.89 3(5)
1) REZAC, Aidan	FR	2) EDORA, E.J.
3) CODD, Dominic	JR	4) GNANASEKARAN, Jay JR
10 Edmund Burke (A) 					1:43.84 1(3)
1) WATSON, Reece	SO	2) ESCOBAR, Leonardo JR
3) ADAMS, Jackson	SO	4) COLEMAN, Jonah SO
11 Wakefield (A) 					1:44.83 2(3)
1) GRAHAM, Devon	JR	2) QUEEN, Cameron SO
3) FROYZE, Dennis	FR	4) SAMUELS, Malik SR
Maret (A) 						DQ 1
1) EADY, Keon	JR	2) ALVAREZ-SILVA, Anthony FR
3) JENKINS, Masai	FR	4) ZHAN, David FR
Landon (A) 						DQ 2
1) HERBERT, Joshua	FR	2) DICKERSON, DeAngleo FR
3) STARKS, Kaleb	SO	4) SPEIGHT, Erick SO


Men's 4 x 400m Relay
Pl Team 						Time H(Pl) Pts
1 Sidwell Friends (A) 					3:29.41 3(1) 10
1) IHEGIHU, Joshua	SO	2) JUBEIR, Mitchell SR
3) ALAWODE, Kunle	FR	4) WILLIAMS, Earnest JR
2 St Stephens and St Agnes (A) 				3:34.78 3(2) 8
1) BARNES, Christian	JR	2) MILTON, Christopher JR
3) ELLEHUUS, Magnus	FR	4) BORDEN, Christian SO
3 Our Lady Of Good Counsel (A)				 3:35.55 3(3) 6
1) DAILEY, Donlan	JR	2) PAGE, Paul SO
3) MCKINNEY, Brandon	SO	4) SPARMO, Joseph SO
4 Georgetown Day (A)					 3:36.84 2(1) 5
1) GREENE, Jacob	SR	2) JINICH, Sami JR
3) LITMANS, Ethan	JR	4) STUTMAN-SHAW, Caleb JR
5 Woodrow Wilson Senior (A) 				3:36.86 3(4) 4
1) THORNE, Masiah	JR	2) SMITH, Seth SO
3) KAMANI, Vincent	SO	4) CARTER, Laurence JR
6 Paul VI (A) 						3:37.86 2(2) 3
1) CAMPAGNA, Trey	SR	2) HADSELL, William SR
3) FORESTER, Mark	JR	4) SMITH, Matthew SO
7 Bishop Ireton (A) 					3:38.00 2(3) 2
1) MURPHY-REDD, Logan	SR	2) PETERSON, Terence SO
3) NORQUIST, Warren	SR	4) BAIRD, Colin SO
8 Trinity Christian (A) 				3:43.69 2(4) 1
1) AMES, Colin	SR	2) CARROLL, John SO
3) PAUL, Dylan	SO	4) MONTOYA, Daniel JR
9 Saint John Paul the Great Catholic (A) 		3:45.10 2(5)
1) OYLEAR, Dalton	JR	2) WALL, Ryan JR
3) NORWOOD, Rahmin	SO	4) REGAN, Russell JR
10 St Albans For Boys (A) 				3:47.74 2(6)
1) MAGUIGAD, Nick	SO	2) FAISON, Yafait JR
3) ESCOTO, Julian	SR	4) DEREJE, Noel JR
11 Bishop O'Connell (A) 				3:48.59 3(5)
1) TURONIS, David	SR	2) PENA, Roman SO
3) ROSIA, Andrew	SR	4) AWAD, Jonathan SR
12 St John's College (A) 				3:49.14 1(1)
1) ABREU, Juan	SO	2) PARKER, Tristen FR
3) ABEBU, Felemon	FR	4) KELSEY, Min FR
13 Model Secondary School for the Deaf (A) 		4:04.04 1(2)
1) HATTON III, Arnold	SR	2) MCNICHOL, David JR
3) WELLS, Tyler	SR	4) NASH, Marquize JR
14 Edmund Burke (A) 					4:07.57 1(3)
1) WATSON, Reece	SO	2) BLACKMON, Huit SO
3) ADAMS, Jackson	SO	4) CHISM, Brandon SO
15 St. Andrew's Episcopal (A)				4:10.44 1(4)
1) CASASOLA, Thomas	JR	2) MORGAN, Justice JR
3) ZHOU, Steve	JR	4) LITTLE, Noah SO


Men's 4 x 800m Relay
Pl Team 						Time Pts
1 Saint John Paul the Great Catholic (A)		8:34.36 10
1) THOMPSON, Brandon	SO	2) ELLIOTT, Zach JR
3) HEATH, Isaac	SR	4) REGAN, Russell JR
2 Our Lady Of Good Counsel (A) 				8:36.18 8
1) WASHINGTON, Jantzen	JR	2) SPARMO, Joseph SO
3) MCKINNEY, Brandon	SO	4) LAZARO, Logan SO
3 Bishop Ireton (A) 					8:36.90 6
1) MURPHY-REDD, Logan	SR	2) BAIRD, Colin SO
3) EASTMAN, Jack	SR	4) BARKER, James FR
4 Wakefield (A) 					8:45.48 5
1) JEWELL, Daniel	SR	2) KLUG, Ryan JR
3) RINGGER, Jackson	SR	4) ABDU, Nadim FR
Men's 4 x 800m Relay (cont'd)
Pl Team Time Pts
5 The Heights (A) 					8:54.30 4
1) MCCLOREY, Joseph 2) WALL, Michael SO
3) NAVARRO, Dominic	FR	4) YANTISS, Cole
6 Paul VI (A) 						8:54.51 3
1) FORESTER, Mark	JR	2) MCCARTHY, Damon JR
3) CARRIER, Drew	FR	4) FURGAL, Evan FR
7 Bishop O'Connell (A) 					8:55.04 2
1) BECHT, Will	SR	2) PENA, Roman SO
3) SLOVAK, Nicholas	JR	4) DECELLE, John SR
8 Sidwell Friends (A) 					8:58.70 1
1) THILLAIRAJAH, Arjun	JR	2) FANT, Henry JR
3) LEONARD, Jack	FR	4) CULLEN, Philip SO
9 Georgetown Day (A) 					9:11.10
1) OLSEN, Will	SO	2) SIFF, Matthew JR
3) HERMAN, Arthur	FR	4) FLEURENCE, Benji SO
10 Woodrow Wilson Senior (A) 				9:18.98
1) LOWENGRUB, Evan	SR	2) CIAGNE, Luca FR
3) RAMOS GONZALEZ, Diego	JR	4) CRUZ, Jose JR
11 Trinity Christian (A) 				9:23.76
1) CAROLL, Mark	SO	2) VALDEZ, Ricky SO
3) WADE, Wyatt	SO	4) BAILEY, Maxwell SR
12 Potomac (McLean VA) (A) 				9:35.36
1) AGOLINI, Julian	JR	2) ROONEY, Connor FR
3) BRINKMAN, Carl	SO	4) KASSAYE, Caleb SO
13 Edmund Burke (A) 					9:56.11
1) CHISM, Brandon	SO	2) TILLMAN, Thomas SR
3) CASTLE, Wes	FR	4) GOTTRON, Rylan SR
14 Maret (A) 						9:59.57
1) ALVAREZ-SILVA, Anthony	FR	2) SILSBY, Myles SO
3) LOWE, Thomas	SO	4) MASSAD, Emil SO

Men's High Jump
Pl Name 		Yr 	Team 			Mark 	Pts
1 SUTTON, Joshua	SR	Wakefield 		6' 2" 	10
2 LEGGETT, Ishmael	JR	St John's Coll 		6' 0" 	8
3 CRAIG, Julian		SO	Sidwell Frien 		6' 0" 	6
4 MURPHY-REDD, Logan	SR	Bishop Ireton 		5' 10" 	5
5 JONES, Tyler		JR	St Stephens 		5' 8" 	4
6 THOMPSON, Charles	SR	St Stephens 		5' 8" 	3
7 MCCORMICK, Michael	SR	Bishop Ireton 		5' 6" 	1.5
7 PERKINS, George	FR	Sidwell Frien 		5' 6" 	1.5
9 JACKSON, Kelani 		Wakefield 		5' 6"
10 BRODERICK, Glenn	SR	Bishop O'Con		5' 4"
10 HOOD, Bobby		SR	Episcopal 		5' 4"
12 JACKSON, Xzavier	SO	Flint Hill 		5' 4"
13 MORGAN, Eric		SO	Woodrow Wil 		5' 4"
RAO, Tarsus		SR	Our Lady Of 		NH
PORTIS-ESCOTO, Jackson	SO	St Albans For 		NH
FERGUS, Kieran		SO	St Albans For 		NH
WESLEY, John-Howard	FR	Flint Hill 		NH
ADEDEJI, Micaiah	SO	Our Lady Of 		NH

Men's Long Jump
Pl Name 		Yr 	Team 			Mark 		F(Pl) Pts
1 PENNY, Ian 			Bishop O'Con		20' 11"		3(1) 10
2 LASANTA PENA, Jean	SO	Wakefield 		20' 6"		3(2) 8
3 SMITH, Justin		SO	Our Lady Of 		20' 03/4	3(3) 6
4 KLING, Kiran		JR	Maret 			19' 61/4	2(1) 5
5 PARTMAN, Ian		JR	Georgetown 		19' 31/4	3(4) 4
6 JARVIS, Jake		JR	Edmund Burk 		18' 91/2	2(2) 3
7 CHECK, Brian		JR	Potomac (Mc 		18' 7"		2(3) 2
8 GENIES, Weldon	FR	Field 			18' 61/2	1(1) 1
9 SAVAGE, Osman		JR	St Frances 		18' 51/2	2(4)
10 CHEEKS, Malachi	FR	Georgetown 		18' 03/4	3(5)
11 FRAZIER, Isaiah	JR	St Stephens 		17' 8"		1(2)
12 TAYLOR, Chilamo	JR	Sidwell Frien 		17' 71/2	1(3)
13 PORTIS-ESCOTO, Jackson SO	St Albans For 		17' 33/4	2(5)
14 DAVIDSON, Alex	JR	St Albans For 		16' 111/4	1(4)
15 JOHNSON, Myles	FR	Our Lady Of 		16' 10"		1(5)
15 NASH, Marquize	JR	Model Secon 		16' 10"		1(5)
17 HARARI, Damon	SR	Wakefield 		16' 61/4	2(6)
18 RICHMOND, Shayne	SR	Bishop O'Con		16' 3"		1(7)
19 THORNE, Masiah	JR	Woodrow Wil 		15' 11"		1(8)
20 TORRES, Carmelo	JR	Field 			15' 4"		1(9)
ROBERSON, Hunter	SO	Flint Hill 		FOUL		2
CARTER, Laurence	JR	Woodrow Wil 		FOUL		2
TURMAN, Miles		SR	Potomac (Mc 		FOUL		2
LAMIN, Mutunga		SO	St. Andrew's 		FOUL		1
NORWOOD, Rahmin		SO	Saint John Pa		FOUL		1
MILLIGAN, Brandon	JR	St John's Coll 		FOUL		3
BORDEN, Christian	SO	St Stephens 		FOUL		3


Men's Triple Jump
Pl Name 		Yr 	Team 			Mark 		F(Pl) Pts
1 PENNY, Ian 			Bishop O'Con		41' 73/4	2(1) 10
2 TAYLOR, Chilamo	JR	Sidwell Frien 		40' 3"		2(2) 8
3 JARVIS, Jake		JR	Edmund Burk 		39' 81/2	2(3) 6
4 BELINGA, Joshua	JR	Woodrow Wil 		39' 71/4	1(1) 5
5 REDDING, Cahil	SR	Wakefield 		39' 63/4	2(4) 4
6 JONES, Tyler		JR	St Stephens 		39' 03/4	2(5) 3
7 FRAZIER, Isaiah	JR	St Stephens 		38' 2"		2(6) 2
8 JINICH, Sami		JR	Georgetown 		37' 91/4	2(7) 1
9 MILLIGAN, Brandon	JR	St John's Coll 		37' 61/4	2(8)
10 ESATTO, Caleb	JR	St. Sebastian 		36' 53/4	1(2)
11 DONG, Quan		SR	Bishop Ireton 		36' 2"		1(3)
12 OGBUOKIRI, Kelechi	JR	St Albans For 		35' 43/4	1(4)
13 GENIES, Weldon	FR	Field 			34' 4"		1(5)
14 RICHMOND, Shayne	SR	Bishop O'Con		33' 6"		1(6)
15 DIAGNE, Thomas	SO	Woodrow Wil 		33' 41/2	1(7)
16 LOBERIZA, Chance	FR	Our Lady Of 		32' 31/4	1(8)
BORDEN, Christian	SO	St Stephens 		39' 03/4	2
GRAHAM, Devon		JR	Wakefield FOUL 		(NW) 		2
TRIMBLE, South		FR	Sidwell Frien FOUL 	(NW) 		2


Men's Shot Put
Pl Name 		Yr 	Team			 Mark 		F(Pl) Pts
1 STORZ, Christopher	SO	St John's Coll 		47' 2" 		2(1) 10
2 ROUSE, walter		SR	Sidwell Frien 		43' 7"		3(1) 8
3 MEHIGAN, Conn		SR	The Heights 		42' 51/2 	3(2) 6
4 JARVIS, EJ		SR	Maret 			41' 21/2 	3(3) 5
5 CAMPBELL, Emperor	JR	Woodrow Wil 		39' 11" 	3(4) 4
6 THIRKILL, Noah	SR	Trinity School 		39' 6" 		2(2) 3
7 BAKO, Hayden		JR	Wakefield 		39' 4" 		2(3) 2
8 TINGLE, Chris		SO	St Albans For 		38' 11" 	3(5) 1
9 BURGESS, Malik 		St John's Coll 		38' 51/2 	3(6)
10 MOSLEY, Julian	SO	St Stephens 		38' 1" 		3(7)
11 TRAN, Jimmy 			Bishop O'Con		37' 8" 		3(8)
12 CUNNINGHAM, Calvin	JR	Bishop O'Con		36' 101/2 	3(9)
13 HORNICK, Charles	JR	Paul VI 		36' 5" 		2(4)
14 NORTON, Max		JR	Maret 			36' 41/2 	3(10)
15 ALIAGA, Luis		JR	Wakefield 		36' 4" 		3(11)
16 ZENG, David		JR	Episcopal 		36' 3" 		3(12)
17 MADENGA, Irvine	SO	St Stephens 		35' 41/2 	2(5)
18 MCNICHOL, David	JR	Model Secon 		35' 0" 		2(6)
20 STEVENSON, David	FR	St. Andrew's 		34' 8" 		1(1)
21 SCHUHAM-ANDERS, Isaiah JR	Georgetown 		34' 63/4 	2(8)
22 DANIEL, Nicholas	JR	St Anselm's A		34' 0" 		2(9)
23 GOLDEN, Rajah	JR	St Frances 		33' 73/4 	3(13)
24 MONTGOMERY, Bryce	SO	Potomac (Mc 		33' 1" 		1(2)
24 HERNANDEZ, Daniel	SR	St Albans For 		33' 1" 		2(10)
26 CASASOLA, Thomas	JR	St. Andrew's 		31' 2" 		1(3)
27 FOISY, Nick		JR	Field 			30' 83/4 	1(4)
28 SAMUELS, PJ		SR	Potomac (Mc 		30' 61/2 	1(5)
29 LAZARO, Logan	SO	Our Lady Of 		29' 9" 		1(6)
30 JONES, Cayden	JR	St. Sebastian 		29' 11/2 	1(7)
31 KELLER, Michael	SR	Saint John Pa		27' 9" 		1(8)
32 FREY, Jackson	JR	Trinity Christi 	27' 73/4 	1(9)
33 PORTER, Bradley	SO	Sidwell Frien 		26' 9" 		2(11)
34 GRIGSBY, Walter	SO	Trinity Christi 	26' 1" 		1(10)
35 BEUKER, Felix	JR	Edmund Burk 		25' 0" 		1(11)
36 AMAYA, Jose		JR	Model Secon 		21' 1" 		1(12)


Men's Discus
Pl Name 		Yr 	Team 			Mark 		F(Pl) Pts
1 JENKINS, Kristopher	JR	Our Lady Of 		141' 21/4 	3(1) 10
2 CAMPBELL, Emperor	JR	Woodrow Wil 		134' 13/4 	3(2) 8
3 MONTGOMERY, Bryce	SO	Potomac (Mc 		125' 3" 	3(3) 6
4 MEHIGAN, Conn		SR	The Heights 		120' 81/4 	3(4) 5
5 THIRKILL, Noah	SR	Trinity School 		119' 3" 	3(5) 4
6 ROUSE, walter		SR	Sidwell Frien 		116' 11" 	2(1) 3
7 DANIEL, Nicholas	JR	St Anselm's A		111' 101/2 	3(6) 2
8 TINGLE, Chris		SO	St Albans For 		106' 113/4 	3(7) 1
9 CUNNINGHAM, Calvin	JR	Bishop O'Con		104' 111/4 	3(8)
10 MADENGA, Irvine	SO	St Stephens 		104' 5" 	3(9)
11 JARVIS, EJ		SR	Maret 			103' 10" 	2(2)
12 ALIAGA, Luis		JR	Wakefield 		101' 31/4 	2(3)
13 SCHUHAM-ANDERS, Isaiah JR	Georgetown 		100' 111/4 	2(4)
14 GOLDBERG, William	SR	Georgetown 		98' 61/2 	2(5)
15 MOSLEY, Julian	SO	St Stephens 		98' 6" 		2(6)
16 CALFEE, Lincoln	SR	Wakefield 		96' 101/4 	2(7)
17 TRAN, Jimmy 			Bishop O'Con		96' 7" 		3(10)
18 PAVIA, Lucas		SO	St Albans For 		95' 21/2 	2(8)
19 LAZARO, Logan	SO	Our Lady Of 		92' 93/4 	1(1)
20 MCKAY, Finn		FR	St John's Coll 		92' 53/4 	2(9)
21 PORTER, Bradley	SO	Sidwell Frien 		87' 73/4 	1(2)
22 HOERNIG, Micah	SR	Trinity School 		84' 03/4 	1(3)
23 JONES, Cayden	JR	St. Sebastian 		76' 10" 	2(10)
24 SAMUELS, PJ		SR	Potomac (Mc 		76' 71/4 	2(11)
25 FREY, Jackson	JR	Trinity Christi 	71' 103/4 	1(4)
26 NORTON, Max		JR	Maret			71' 41/2 	2(12)
27 JONES, Aaron		SO	Woodrow Wil 		70' 11/2 	1(5)
28 GRIGSBY, Walter	SO	Trinity Christi 	66' 91/2 	1(6)
29 SHERWOOD, Trip	SR	Field 			66' 91/4 	1(7)
30 BEUKER, Felix	JR	Edmund Burk 		62' 101/2	 1(8)
31 AMAYA, Jose		JR	Model Secon 		49' 91/4 	1(9)


Women's 100 Meters
Finals
Pl Name 		Yr 	Team 			Time 	H(Pl) Pts
1 SEAMAN, Jada		SR	McDonogh 		12.06	2(1) 10
2 THOMPSON, Maya	JR	Episcopal 		12.76	2(2) 8
3 FIGARO, Chelsea	SO	Wakefield 		12.98	2(3) 6
4 LETTSOME, Zhane	FR	Our Lady Of 		13.00	2(4) 5
5 SMITH, Sage		SO	Maret 			13.05	2(5) 4
6 IRLAN, Erin		FR	Paul VI 		13.15	2(6) 3
7 FAIRFAX, Nadia	FR	Georgetown 		13.19	1(1) 2
8 AKINDE, Tami		JR	St. Andrew's 		13.28	1(2) 1
9 MILES, Justina	SO	Model Secon 		13.30	1(3)
10 MCLEAN, Kiera	SO	St Stephens 		13.37	1(4)
11 ROMAINE, Asha	SR	Holton-Arms 		13.48	1(5)


(Top 1 per Heat + next 3 advance)
Prelims
Pl Name 		Yr 	Team 			Time 	H(Pl)
1 SEAMAN, Jada		SR	McDonogh 		12.07	Q 5(1)
2 THOMPSON, Maya	JR	Episcopal 		12.86	Q 8(1)
3 LETTSOME, Zhane	FR	Our Lady Of 		13.01	Q 2(1)
4 FIGARO, Chelsea	SO	Wakefield 		13.12	Q 3(1)
5 SMITH, Sage		SO	Maret 			13.18	q 2(2)
6 IRLAN, Erin		FR	Paul VI 		13.31	Q 6(1)
7 MILES, Justina	SO	Model Secon 		13.39	q 8(2)
8 FAIRFAX, Nadia	FR	Georgetown 		13.40	Q 9(1)
9 AKINDE, Tami		JR	St. Andrew's 		13.41	q 8(3)
10 ROMAINE, Asha	SR	Holton-Arms 		13.55	Q 1(1)
11 GICHNER, Eliza	JR	Holton-Arms 		13.56	3(2)
12 SIMMONS, Laila	SO	Flint Hill 		13.61	5(2)
13 GREY, Racquell	FR	St Stephens 		13.62	1(2)
13 MITCHELL, nekhu	FR	McDonogh 		13.62	Q 4(1)
15 DOUMBOUYA-FOREMAN, Simo FR	St. Andrew's 		13.67	6(2)
16 MCLEAN, Kiera	SO	St Stephens 		13.69	Q 7(1)
17 ODOM, Kate		SR	Maret 			13.73	9(2)
18 PRIESTER-VEASLEY, Sophia JR	Our Lady Of 		13.79	4(2)
18 CASTILLO, Kateri	SO	Oakcrest 		13.79	5(3)
20 PHILLIPS, Paige	JR	Sidwell Frien 		13.84	3(3)
21 LUCAS-WALKER, Laela	JR	Georgetown 		13.93	1(3)
22 CAMP, Taylor		SO	Woodrow Wil 		14.00	2(3)
23 EZI, Ann-Audrey	FR	Georgetown 		14.03	8(4)
24 KOCIS, Julia		SR	Paul VI 		14.08	2(4)
25 LABRECQUE, Margot	SR	Potomac (Mc 		14.12	9(3)
26 MARSHALL, Emi	FR	Sidwell Frien 		14.13	6(3)
27 DAVES, Vanessa	JR	Edmund Burk 		14.19	8(5)
28 VAN DONGEN, Anna	SO	National Cath 		14.25	6(4)
29 HARRIS, Noel		SO	St John's Coll 		14.30	5(4)
30 AUGUSTINE, Grace	FR	St John's Coll 		14.34	2(5)
31 MELENDEZ-MUNOZ, Adriana-Is JR Oakcrest 		14.36	6(5)
32 POLISE, Maria 		Bishop O'Con 		14.46	7(2)
33 ALCORN RODRIQUEZ, Amelia FR	Wakefield 		14.49	9(4)
34 WALUTES, Nicole	JR	Georgetown 		14.52	1(4)
35 HORTON, Mishona	JR	Potomac (Mc 		14.54	7(3)
36 HUNT, Lily		JR	Madeira 		14.61	3(4)
37 WILLIAMS, Brooke	JR	Trinity Christi 	14.66	9(5)
38 MARRA, Bella		SR	Bishop Ireton 		14.67	2(6)
39 GARRA, Maddie	FR	Bishop Ireton 		14.70	5(5)
40 BARKER, Madeline	FR	Saint John Pa 		14.71	3(5)
41 EKHELAR, Alexa	SO	Madeira 		14.76	7(4)
42 MORGAN, Grace	SO	Field 			14.77	4(3)
43 JOHNS, Ryane		FR	Flint Hill 		14.78	6(6)
44 ZEGGER, Claire	SO	National Cath 		14.86	8(6)
45 ALBORES, Isabel	SR	Edmund Burk 		14.99	9(6)
46 BACARRA, Emma 		Bishop O'Con 		15.12	4(4)
47 JENSEN, Grace	JR	Trinity Christi 	15.16	3(6)
48 DIEMOND, Gabriella	SO	McLean 			15.22	4(5)
49 ALMONTE, Steysi	JR	Model Secon 		15.29	7(5)
50 DURELL, Eliana	FR	McLean 			15.40	1(5)
MOORE, Nina		JR	Episcopal 		DNF	7

Women's 200 Meters
Finals
Pl Name 		Yr 	Team 			Time 	H(Pl) Pts
1 SEAMAN, Jada		SR	McDonogh 		24.41	2(1) 10
2 NELSON, Aleah		SR	McDonogh 		25.76	2(2) 8
3 FIGARO, Chelsea	SO	Wakefield 		26.21	2(3) 6
4 CUMMINGS, Nyia	JR	St Stephens 		26.49	2(4) 5
5 SMITH, Sage		SO	Maret 			26.70	1(1) 4
6 COTTER, Taylor	JR	Paul VI 		26.73	2(5) 3
7 RUSNAK, Elizabeth	SO	Georgetown 		26.76	1(2) 2
8 LETTSOME, Zhane	FR	Our Lady Of 		26.95	2(6) 1
9 COLEMAN, Jermanie	FR	Woodrow Wil 		27.23	1(3)
10 KLICK, Maria		SO	Holton-Arms 		27.51	1(4)
11 GICHNER, Eliza	JR	Holton-Arms 		27.71	1(5)


(Top 1 per Heat + next 2 advance)
Prelims
Pl Name 		Yr Team Time H(Pl)
1 SEAMAN, Jada		SR	McDonogh 		24.78	Q 6(1)
2 COTTER, Taylor	JR	Paul VI 		26.34	Q 4(1)
3 FIGARO, Chelsea	SO	Wakefield 		26.60	Q 1(1)
4 NELSON, Aleah		SR	McDonogh 		26.62	Q 9(1)
5 CUMMINGS, Nyia	JR	St Stephens 		26.78	Q 3(1)
6 LETTSOME, Zhane	FR	Our Lady Of 		26.92	q 1(2)
7 SMITH, Sage		SO	Maret 			26.94	Q 10(1)
8 RUSNAK, Elizabeth	SO	Georgetown 		27.11	q 10(2)
9 COLEMAN, Jermanie	FR	Woodrow Wil 		27.36	Q 2(1)
10 LABRECQUE, Margot	SR	Potomac (Mc 		27.47	Q 5(1)
11 MCLEAN, Kiera	SO	St Stephens 		27.74	10(3)
12 GICHNER, Eliza	JR	Holton-Arms 		27.79	Q 7(1)
13 WALKER, Caroline	SO	Our Lady Of 		28.01	4(2)
14 KLICK, Maria		SO	Holton-Arms 		28.02	Q 8(1)
15 BARBER, Kyndal	FR	Woodrow Wil 		28.03	6(2)
16 DOUMBOUYA-FOREMAN, Simo FR	St. Andrew's 		28.07	1(3)
17 ODOM, Kate		SR	Maret 			28.20	1(4)
18 PANTON, Caroline	SO	Episcopal 		28.32	2(2)
19 MARIN, Addie		JR	Potomac (Mc 		28.58	5(2)
20 CASTILLO, Kateri	SO	Oakcrest 		28.89	6(3)
20 HAMANDI, Deena	JR	Flint Hill 		28.89	6(3)
22 CORLEY, Kellis	JR	St John's Coll 		28.95	9(2)
23 VAN DONGEN, Anna	SO	National Cath 		29.05	2(3)
24 HARRIS, Noel		SO	St John's Coll 		29.06	7(2)
25 WALUTES, Nicole	JR	Georgetown 		29.42	1(5)
26 MORGAN, Grace	SO	Field 			29.47	5(3)
27 BURKE, Allison	SR	Georgetown 		29.60	10(4)
28 POLISE, Maria 		Bishop O'Con 		29.68	9(3)
29 WORRELL, Mia		JR	Model Secon 		29.70	1(6)
30 MELENDEZ-MUNOZ, Adriana-Is JR Oakcrest 		29.78	4(3)
31 DICKERSON, Sarah	SO	Flint Hill 		30.00	7(3)
32 BETONI, Annabel 		Trinity School 		30.09	3(2)
33 ZEGGER, Claire	SO	National Cath 		30.15	3(3)
34 BOWEN-LONGINO, Amber	FR	Madeira 		30.22	10(5)
35 BOMBARO, Sophia	SO	Trinity School 		30.38	8(2)
36 HUNT, Lily		JR	Madeira 		30.39	6(5)
37 VITKOVITSKY, CarolineSR	Saint John Pa 		30.55	9(4)
38 BARKER, Madeline	FR	Saint John Pa 		30.70	7(4)
39 WILLIAMS, Brooke	JR	Trinity Christi 	30.74	2(4)
40 PORCARO, Jen		SO	Bishop Ireton 		30.98	8(3)
41 KLEIN, Anja 			Bishop O'Con 		31.36	2(5)
42 CORRIELUS, Phaelle	FR	Edmund Burk 		31.99	5(4)
43 DURELL, Eliana	FR	McLean 			32.23	10(6)
44 VINCENT, Destiny	SR	Model Secon 		32.83	7(5)
45 JENSEN, Grace	JR	Trinity Christi 	33.03	8(4)
46 NORMAN, Montanna	FR	Edmund Burk 		34.06	4(4)

	
Women's 400 Meters
Finals
Pl Name 		Yr 	Team 			Time 	H(Pl) Pts
1 NELSON, Aleah		SR	McDonogh 		56.29	2(1) 10
2 COTTER, Taylor	JR	Paul VI 		57.75 	2(2) 8
3 ETTIENNE, Caitlyn	SR	Our Lady Of 		59.72 	2(3) 6
4 KLICK, Maria		SO	Holton-Arms 		1:00.18 1(1) 5
5 SMITH, Sage		SO	Maret 			1:00.22 2(4) 4
6 FAIRFAX, Nadia	FR	Georgetown 		1:01.22 1(2) 3
7 CESTARI, Gigi		SO	National Cath 		1:01.43 1(3) 2
8 COOPER, Jenna		R	Paul VI 		1:02.12 1(4) 1


(Top 1 per Heat + next 4 advance)
Prelims
Pl Name 		Yr 	Team 			Time 	H(Pl)
1 HYMAN, Catherine	JR	Potomac (Mc 		57.04Q 3(1)
2 NELSON, Aleah		SR	McDonogh 		57.93Q 2(1)
3 JAMES, Lily		SR	Oakcrest 		58.86Q 5(1)
4 COTTER, Taylor	JR	Paul VI 		58.90Q 4(1)
5 ETTIENNE, Caitlyn	SR	Our Lady Of 		59.01Q 6(1)
6 SMITH, Sage		SO	Maret 			59.56Q 8(1)
7 STACK, Catie		JR	Flint Hill 		1:00.00Q 1(1)
8 KLICK, Maria		SO	Holton-Arms 		1:00.50q 8(2)
9 FAIRFAX, Nadia	FR	Georgetown 		1:01.36q 1(2)
10 CESTARI, Gigi	SO	National Cath 		1:01.44q 3(2)
11 COOPER, Jenna	JR	Paul VI 		1:02.40q 6(2)
12 MITCHELL, nekhu	FR	McDonogh 		1:02.57Q 7(1)
13 WALDMAN, Siena	JR	National Cath 		1:02.62 3(3)
14 SLOVAK, Katherine 		Bishop O'Con 		1:02.64 2(2)
15 WALKER, Caroline	SO	Our Lady Of 		1:03.06 5(2)
16 RUSNAK, Elizabeth	SO	Georgetown 		1:03.15 6(3)
17 MURPHY, Alexandra	SR	Oakcrest 		1:03.35 4(2)
18 SCHMIDT, Pascale	JR	Holton-Arms 		1:03.42 4(3)
19 HODGE, Simone	SO	Madeira 		1:03.46 1(3)
20 KENYON, Julie	SR	Madeira 		1:03.60 2(3)
21 SIMMONS, Regan	SO	Episcopal 		1:03.63 7(2)
22 HAMANDI, Deena	JR	Flint Hill 		1:04.20 1(4)
23 AMES, Caroline	FR	Trinity Christi 	1:04.39 8(3)
24 HOUSER, Reagan	FR	Bishop Ireton 		1:04.81 7(3)
25 EDMONDS, Delaney	SO	Sidwell Frien 		1:05.29 6(4)
26 FISHER, Dagny	JR	Georgetown 		1:05.55 4(4)
27 BETONI, Annabel 		Trinity School 		1:05.67 6(5)
28 SERRANO, Catherine	SO	St John's Coll 		1:06.06 7(4)
29 CORLEY, Kelis	JR	St John's Coll 		1:06.72 5(3)
30 MILES, Justina	SO	Model Secon 		1:06.97 7(5)
31 VARGAS, Jasmine	SR	St Stephens 		1:07.51 8(4)
32 MATIUNAS, Sophia	SO	Bishop Ireton 		1:07.77 2(4)
33 MCLEAN, Tate		SR	Saint John Pa 		1:07.99 1(5)
34 VAN DYKE, Erika	SO	Bishop O'Con 		1:08.00 3(4)
35 WATTS, April-Imani	SO	Edmund Burk 		1:08.12 4(5)
36 FUENTES, Sara	JR	Wakefield 		1:08.27 2(5)
37 GOLDWASSER, Molly	FR	Woodrow Wil 		1:08.38 7(6)
38 RUE, Patricia	FR	Trinity School 		1:08.44 6(6)
39 YOUNG, Ann		JR	Trinity Christi 	1:08.47 5(4)
39 ALCORN RODRIQUEZ, Amelia FR	Wakefield 		1:08.47 5(4)
41 FAIRBANK, Kristen	SR	Potomac (Mc 		1:09.35 4(6)
42 SIWEK, Jane		SR	St Stephens 		1:09.36 8(5)
43 ALBORES, Isabel	SR	Edmund Burk 		1:09.41 8(6)
44 GLONINGER, Alexis	JR	Saint John Pa 		1:11.68 1(6)
45 KINNER, Danielle	SO	Model Secon 		1:20.88 2(6)

Women's 800 Meters
Pl Name 		Yr 	Team 			Time H(Pl) Pts
1 JAMES, Lily		SR	Oakcrest 		2:15.33 5(1) 10
2 CAMPBELL, Ciara	JR	Sidwell Frien 		2:16.43 5(2) 8
3 CETTA, Francesca	JR	Holton-Arms 		2:16.51 5(3) 6
4 BOEHM, Alli		JR	Episcopal 		2:17.76 5(4) 5
5 KYLE, Ryan		SR	Sidwell Frien 		2:26.46 4(1) 4
6 BRINKMANN, Tess	SO	Bishop O'Con 		2:26.78 5(5) 3
7 MURPHY, Alexandra	SR	Oakcrest 		2:27.40 5(6) 2
8 MUSSLEWHITE, Campbell	SO	National Cath 		2:29.10 4(2) 1
9 AKAGI, Anne		SR	St. Sebastian 		2:29.64 5(7)
10 LONG, Carol		SO	St. Sebastian 		2:29.89 4(3)
11 STACK, Catie		JR	Flint Hill 		2:30.73 5(8)
12 NICELY, Ava		JR	Woodrow Wil 		2:31.24 5(9)
13 CAVE, Louisa		FR	Georgetown 		2:31.70 4(4)
14 ELLIOTT, Erin	SO	Saint John Pa 		2:33.16 3(1)
15 HOGAN, Beth		JR	Paul VI 		2:33.27 3(2)
16 HARRINGTON, Barrett	JR	Flint Hill 		2:33.50 3(3)
17 TWEDT, Kayla		SR	Holton-Arms 		2:33.75 2(1)
18 HODGES, Jill		FR	Georgetown 		2:33.90 4(5)
19 MILLER, Sophia	SO	Charles E Sm 		2:33.95 5(10)
20 BARASSI, Theo	FR	National Cath 		2:34.66 4(6)
21 COHEN, Janil		SO	Episcopal 		2:34.85 3(4)
22 STOWERS, Kareena	SO	Wakefield 		2:35.24 4(7)
23 BRAHIMI, Sofia	SO	Madeira 		2:37.52 2(2)
24 SHEINTAL, Ella 		Charles E Sm 		2:37.78 4(8)
25 NATALUCCI, Alessia 		Bishop O'Con 		2:37.84 2(3)
26 ZHANG, Izzy		JR	Potomac (Mc 		2:38.93 3(5)
27 MATIUNAS, Sophia	SO	Bishop Ireton 		2:40.38 3(6)
28 MOSTASHARI, Ana-Sophia JR	Georgetown 		2:40.90 2(4)
29 GARCIA-TRUNG, Annie	SO	Our Lady Of 		2:42.83 3(7)
30 WIEDERHOLT, Clara	JR	Saint John Pa 		2:42.90 3(8)
31 GOLETIANI, Margaret	JR	Woodrow Wil 		2:44.74 2(5)
32 GALLAGHER, Fiona	SO	St. Andrew's 		2:45.77 2(6)
33 SPRANGER, Stephanie	FR	Wakefield 		2:46.63 4(9)
34 SALWEN, Camilla	SO	Georgetown 		2:46.92 2(7)
35 MERRIFIELD, Katherine FR	Our Lady Of 		2:47.21 3(9)
36 WARREN, Ellie	FR	Paul VI 		2:47.75 2(8)
37 BLANTON, Janet	FR	Bishop Ireton 		2:50.14 3(10)
38 MARTENS, Emily	JR	Trinity Christi 	2:52.54 1(1)
39 CHAVA, Keya		JR	Madeira 		2:53.04 2(9)
40 ROSS, Abby		SO	Edmund Burk 		2:54.33 1(2)
41 VAUGHAN, Emma	FR	Maret 			2:56.41 1(3)
42 DUEFFERT, Juliette	FR	Potomac (Mc 		3:02.73 1(4)
43 CATILINA-REBUCCI, Lara FR	Edmund Burk 		3:03.31 1(5)
44 AYELSWORTH, Ariel	FR	Trinity School 		3:11.66 1(6)
45 PARMAR, Puja		SO	Model Secon 		3:57.59 1(7)
46 GOPAL, Ankita	SR	Model Secon 		4:37.37 1(8)


Women's 1600 Meters
Pl Name Yr Team Time H(Pl) Pts
1 CETTA, Francesca	JR	Holton-Arms 		5:11.69 4(1) 10
2 NICELY, Ava		JR	Woodrow Wil 		5:14.40 4(2) 8
3 BOEHM, Claire		JR	Episcopal 		5:16.78 4(3) 6
4 BARKER, Allison	SO	Sidwell Frien 		5:19.35 4(4) 5
5 BRINKMANN, Tess	SO	Bishop O'Con 		5:22.08 4(5) 4
6 SLOVAK, Katherine 		Bishop O'Con 		5:22.67 4(6) 3
7 MOXLEY, Kayla		SO	Flint Hill 		5:22.72 3(1) 2
8 KNIGHTS, Hilerie	SR	Our Lady Of 		5:23.82 3(2) 1
9 HANWAY, Sophia	SO	National Cath 		5:24.30 4(7)
10 STACK, Catie		JR	Flint Hill 		5:24.91 4(8)
11 DESARBO, Natalie	SO	Holton-Arms 		5:27.33 4(9)
12 SHELKEY, Kayla	SR	Trinity Christi 	5:28.26 4(10)
13 AKAGI, Anne		SR	St. Sebastian 		5:31.45 3(3)
14 WHALEN, Katie	SO	St Stephens 		5:33.08 3(4)
15 HODGES, Jill		FR	Georgetown 		5:33.45 3(5)
16 CAVE, Louisa		FR	Georgetown 		5:34.48 3(6)
17 THURNEYSEN, Ellie	JR	Paul VI 		5:40.02 3(7)
18 IVES, Lauren		SO	National Cath 		5:41.17 3(8)
19 GUNTHER, Ana		SR	Georgetown 		5:41.93 3(9)
20 STOWERS, Kareena	SO	Wakefield 		5:46.74 4(11)
21 HIRSCHE, Katie	SO	Edmund Burk 		5:49.69 3(10)
22 CASPARD, Clara	JR	Maret 			5:54.83 2(1)
23 HURLEY, Rachel	SO	St. Sebastian 		5:55.61 2(2)
24 YANG, Joyce		SR	Georgetown 		5:57.35 2(3)
25 FAGERSTROM, Kerstin	JR	Trinity School 		5:58.98 2(4)
26 WYDLER, Isabelle	SR	Field 			6:00.83 3(11)
27 STACK, Annabelle	SO	Madeira 		6:04.16 2(5)
28 HALL, Marina		FR	Wakefield 		6:07.73 2(6)
29 MYERS, Emma		JR	Oakcrest 		6:08.07 2(7)
30 ABDALLA, Louna	SO	Woodrow Wil 		6:08.98 2(8)
31 SMALL, Tess		JR	Saint John Pa 		6:10.35 2(9)
32 OYLEAR, Kathryn 		Saint John Pa 		6:12.97 1(1)
33 LU, Hannah		SO	Oakcrest 		6:13.24 2(10)
34 AMES, Claire		JR	Trinity Christi 	6:13.56 2(11)
35 GOSSAYE, Arsema	SO	Sidwell Frien 		6:17.73 1(2)
36 AGOLINI, Olivia	FR	Potomac (Mc 		6:20.04 1(3)
37 SACHA, Ainsley	SO	Bishop Ireton 		6:22.31 1(4)
38 O'BRIEN, Maryclaire	FR	Bishop Ireton 		6:34.67 1(5)
39 RAMIREZ, Eliana	SO	Paul VI 		6:35.48 1(6)
40 NEWCOMBE, Amanda	SO	St. Andrew's 		6:35.59 1(7)
41 DAVIS, Stella	SO	Madeira 		6:38.50 1(8)
42 DROEGE, Alice	JR	St John's Coll 		6:51.28 1(9)
43 KING, Raven		FR	Our Lady Of 		6:53.27 2(12)
44 STELZER, Amanda	SR	Model Secon 		6:58.68 1(10)
45 HAYES, Maggie	SO	St John's Coll 		7:14.65 1(11)
PARMAR, Puja		SO	Model Secon 		DNF 1

Women's 1 Mile Run
Pl Name Yr Team Time
1 GRANT, Lili		FR	Georgetown 		5:33.90
2 SAURO, Isabella	FR	Our Lady Of 		5:54.74
3 NICHOLAS, Naomi	FR	St John's Coll 		6:05.56
4 O'KEEFE, Annabelle	FR	Bishop Ireton 		6:17.39
5 KITCHEN, Jennifer	FR	St. Andrew's 		6:33.39
6 CATILINA-REBUCCI, LaraFR	Edmund Burk 		6:44.77
7 AXELROD, Sophie	FR	Georgetown 		6:45.05
8 SCHANDLBAUER, Sole 		Bishop O'Con 		6:45.81
9 POWERS, Mishal	FR	Maret 			6:50.26
10 BRITTIN, Isabel	FR	Potomac (Mc 		7:02.57
11 DUBOIS, Rebecca	JR	Paul VI 		7:04.82

Women's 3200 Meters
Pl Name Yr Team Time H(Pl) Pts
1 NICELY, Ava		JR	Woodrow Wil 		11:29.94 2(1) 10
2 HANWAY, Sophia	SO	National Cath 		11:49.26 2(2) 8
3 GRANT, Lili		FR	Georgetown 		11:54.67 2(3) 6
4 DUNLOP, Annie		SR	Saint John Pa 		11:55.97 2(4) 5
5 SHELKEY, Kayla	SR	Trinity Christi 	11:58.35 2(5) 4
6 DESARBO, Natalie	SO	Holton-Arms 		12:05.95 2(6) 3
7 THURNEYSEN, Ellie	JR	Paul VI 		12:11.50 2(7) 2
8 HIRSCHE, Katie	SO	Edmund Burk 		12:16.63 2(8) 1
9 BREYAULT, Brianna	FR	Wakefield 		12:25.02 2(9)
10 FAGERSTROM, Kerstin	JR	Trinity School 		12:40.30 1(1)
11 WIEDERHOLT, Clara	JR	Saint John Pa 		12:41.70 2(10)
12 HARRINGTON, Barrett	JR	Flint Hill 		12:42.21 1(2)
13 MOXLEY, Kayla	SO	Flint Hill 		12:44.01 2(11)
14 THUMPASERY, Maya	SO	National Cath 		12:44.54 2(12)
15 WHALEN, Katie	SO	St Stephens 		12:45.08 1(3)
16 BURKE, Sarah		JR	Trinity Christi 	12:46.21 2(13)
17 VINCI, Lizzie 		Bishop O'Con 		12:56.01 2(14)
18 MURPHY, Abby		JR	Georgetown 		13:00.80 1(4)
19 WYDLER, Isabelle	SR	Field 			13:09.50 1(5)
20 GRIFFEN, Sonia	SR	Potomac (Mc 		13:19.61 1(6)
21 HURLEY, Rachel	SO	St. Sebastian 		13:24.01 1(7)
22 SHAPIRO, Madelyn	SO	Woodrow Wil 		13:24.24 2(15)
23 MYERS, Emma		JR	Oakcrest 		13:28.30 1(8)
24 CHAWK, Siobhan	JR	Bishop Ireton 		13:37.85 1(9)
25 LU, Hannah		SO	Oakcrest 		13:43.47 1(10)
26 SALWEN, Maddi	SR	Georgetown 		13:58.89 1(11)
27 SEALE, Catherine	SO	St Stephens 		14:17.03 1(12)
28 ROWLAND, Sarah	FR	St John's Coll 		14:18.97 1(13)

Women's 100m Hurdles
Finals
Pl Name 		Yr 	Team 			Time H(Pl) Pts
1 CHERRY, Nyla		FR	McDonogh 		15.99	2(1) 10
2 WEBER, Holly		SR	Bishop Ireton		16.15	2(2) 8
3 WEBB, Nora		JR	Woodrow Wil 		16.48	2(3) 6
4 PARDO, Laura		JR	Field 			16.96	2(4) 5
5 GROHOWSKI, Lauren	SR	Madeira 		17.35	2(5) 4
6 PANTON, Caroline	SO	Episcopal 		17.38	2(6) 3
7 LANDRY, Julia		JR	Madeira 		17.62	1(1) 2

(Top 1 per Heat + next 6 advance)
Prelims
Pl Name 		Yr 	Team 			Time H(Pl)
1 CHERRY, Nyla		FR	McDonogh 		16.72	Q 4(1)
2 WEBB, Nora		JR	Woodrow Wil 		16.91	Q 2(1)
3 WEBER, Holly		SR	Bishop Ireton		17.14	Q 3(1)
4 PARDO, Laura		JR	Field 			17.24	q 3(2)
5 GROHOWSKI, Lauren	SR	Madeira 		17.47	Q 6(1)
6 PANTON, Caroline	SO	Episcopal 		17.49	Q 5(1)
7 STITH, Jada		JR	Our Lady Of 		17.69	Q 1(1)
8 EDDY, Tamara		SR	Saint John Pa 		17.72	q 5(2)
9 DUARTE, Shelby	SO	St John's Coll 		17.73	q 4(2)
10 LANDRY, Julia	JR	Madeira 		17.79	q 6(2)
11 CADE, Senia		JR	Bishop Ireton 		17.95	q 1(2)
12 WILLIAMS, Hailey	JR	Holton-Arms 		17.98	q 3(3)
13 MCGUINNESS, Linnaea	FR	Maret 			18.20	2(2)
14 AIKEN, Gigi		SR	National Cath 		18.43	1(3)
15 SANDOVAL, Kathleen	SR	Woodrow Wil 		18.47	1(4)
16 BLACKMAN, Camille	JR	Field 			18.61	2(3)
17 AGUILAR, Bela	SO	Flint Hill 		18.71	5(3)
18 JENKINS, Theo	SO	Flint Hill 		18.75	6(3)
19 HILL, Savannah	JR	Our Lady Of 		18.83	4(3)
20 GILLESPIE, Ella	SO	Georgetown 		18.92	4(4)
20 KAPLAN, Ruby		SO	Georgetown 		18.92	5(4)
22 GILLIARD, Hannah	FR	Potomac (Mc 		18.97	2(4)
23 COLDREN, Sydney	JR	Wakefield 		19.02	3(4)
24 TYNAN, Beatrice	SO	Paul VI 		19.42	6(4)
25 OSKOUI, Elisabeth	SO	Potomac (Mc 		19.64	4(5)
26 MONYE, Jessica	SO	Paul VI 		19.73	3(5)
27 SMITH, Bridget	SR	Oakcrest 		20.31	1(5)
28 DECUIR, Arianne	JR	Edmund Burk 		20.56	6(5)
29 CIPOLLONE, Julia	SR	Oakcrest 		20.57	6(6)
30 THIGPEN, Brianna	SR	Model Secon 		21.45	5(5)
31 JACKSON, Sade 		Bishop O'Con 		21.55	3(6)
32 FLING, Kalen		JR	St John's Coll 		22.73	2(5)
33 ULRICH, Katherine	SO	Saint John Pa 		23.36	1(6)

Women's 300m Hurdles
Finals
Pl Name 		Yr 	Team Time H(Pl) Pts
1 WEBER, Holly		SR	Bishop Ireton 		46.61 2(1) 10
2 WEBB, Nora		JR	Woodrow Wil 		47.23 2(2) 8
3 YANG, Marilyn		SR	Our Lady Of 		47.58 2(3) 6
4 MOSES, Jahsaiah	SR	Episcopal 		47.72 2(4) 5
5 CHERRY, Nyla		FR	McDonogh 		49.43 1(1) 4
6 CUMMINGS, Nyia	JR	St Stephens 		49.57 2(5) 3
7 HESTER, Katherine	JR	St. Andrew's 		49.73 1(2) 2
8 GILLESPIE, Ella	SO	Georgetown 		49.87 1(3) 1
9 KAPLAN, Ruby		SO	Georgetown 		50.93 1(4)
10 RICE-CAMERON, Maris	SO	Maret 			51.90 1(5)

(Top 1 per Heat + next 5 advance)
Prelims
Pl Name 		Yr 	Team Time H(Pl)
1 CUMMINGS, Nyia	JR	St Stephens 		45.87Q 2(1)
2 YANG, Marilyn		SR	Our Lady Of 		48.09Q 5(1)
3 WEBB, Nora		JR	Woodrow Wil 		48.86Q 1(1)
4 WEBER, Holly		SR	Bishop Ireton 		49.07Q 3(1)
5 MOSES, Jahsaiah	SR	Episcopal 		49.20Q 4(1)
6 COLDREN, Sydney	JR	Wakefield 		49.39q 5(2)
7 KAPLAN, Ruby		SO	Georgetown 		49.54Q 7(1)
8 CHERRY, Nyla		FR	McDonogh 		50.02q 2(2)
9 GILLESPIE, Ella	SO	Georgetown 		50.09q 4(2)
10 PARDO, Laura		JR	Field 			50.63q 1(2)
11 HESTER, Katherine	JR	St. Andrew's 		51.10q 3(2)
12 MURPHY, Stephanie	SO	Oakcrest 		51.17 4(3)
13 AGUILAR, Bela	SO	Flint Hill 		51.20 7(2)
14 AIKEN, Gigi		SR	National Cath 		51.34 2(3)
15 RICE-CAMERON, Maris	SO	Maret 			51.74Q 6(1)
16 LANDRY, Julia	JR	Madeira 		52.15 7(3)
17 GENETI, Katie	SO	Our Lady Of 		52.88 5(3)
18 WILLIAMS, Hailey	JR	Holton-Arms 		53.18 3(3)
19 GROHOWSKI, Lauren	SR	Madeira 		53.56 1(3)
20 CADE, Senia		JR	Bishop Ireton 		53.70 3(4)
21 SMITH, Bridget	SR	Oakcrest 		53.78 2(4)
22 PIERRE-DAWKINS, Kya	SO	Sidwell Frien 		54.30 6(2)
23 MCGUINNESS, Linnaea	FR	Maret 			54.39 5(4)
24 OSKOUI, Elisabeth	SO	Potomac (Mc 		54.40 6(3)
25 JUNAIDEEN, Hannah	SO	St. Andrew's 		54.56 1(4)
26 STEWART, Maddi	SO	Sidwell Frien 		55.03 7(4)
27 CAMP, Taylor		SO	Woodrow Wil 		55.19 6(4)
28 MONYE, Jessica	SO	Paul VI 		55.42 3(5)
29 BLACKMAN, Camille	JR	Field 			56.14 4(4)
30 TYNAN, Beatrice	SO	Paul VI 		56.40 4(5)
31 ULRICH, Katherine	SO	Saint John Pa 		58.11 7(5)
32 DECUIR, Arianne	JR	Edmund Burk 		58.29 6(5)
33 FLING, Kalen		JR	St John's Coll 		59.11 1(5)
34 JACKSON, Sade 		Bishop O'Con 		1:00.25 7(6)

Women's 4 x 100m Relay
Pl Team 						Time H(Pl) Pts
1 Paul VI (A) 						50.77 1(1) 10
1) IRLAN, Erin	FR	2) COOPER, Jenna JR
3) KOCIS, Julia	SR	4) COTTER, Taylor JR
2 Our Lady Of Good Counsel (A) 				51.52 4(1) 8
1) WALKER, Caroline	SO	2) LU, Jaime SO
3) PRIESTER-VEASLEY, Sophia	JR	4) LETTSOME, Zhane FR
3 Holton-Arms (A) 					51.69 4(2) 6
1) WILLIAMS, Hailey	JR	2) ROMAINE, Asha SR
3) GICHNER, Eliza	JR	4) KLICK, Maria SO
4 Woodrow Wilson Senior (A) 				51.88 1(2) 5
1) BARBER, Kyndal	FR	2) MAY, Marie FR
3) YOUNG, Autumn	SR	4) COLEMAN, Jermanie FR
5 Georgetown Day (A) 					52.10 4(3) 4
1) LUCAS-WALKER, Laela	JR	2) MAYS, Nyah JR
3) BURKE, Allison	SR	4) FAIRFAX, Nadia FR
6 Bishop Ireton (A)					53.02 4(4) 3
1) CADE, Senia	JR	2) HOUSER, Reagan FR
3) WEBER, Holly	SR	4) GARRA, Maddie FR
7 National Cathedral for Girls (A) 			53.74 3(1) 2
1) DECASTRO, Amanda	SR	2) CESTARI, Gigi SO
3) QUARLES, Nisa	SO	4) VAN DONGEN, Anna SO
8 Sidwell Friends (A) 					54.01 4(5) 1
1) HURLEY, Lauren	SO	2) MCGUIRE, Alex SR
3) MCGUIRE, Charlotte	SO	4) TARR, Laney SO
9 Flint Hill (A) 					54.35 2(1)
1) SIMMONS, Laila	SO	2) DICKERSON, Sarah SO
3) HAMANDI, Deena	JR	4) JOHNS, Ryane FR
10 Maret (A) 						54.57 3(2)
1) HOLMAN, Kenyatta	SO	2) FU, Katherine SO
3) RICE-CAMERON, Maris	SO	4) ODOM, Kate SR
11 St Stephens and St Agnes (A) 			54.69 3(3)
1) MCLEAN, Kiera	SO	2) VARGAS, Jasmine SR
3) SIWEK, Jane	SR	4) TREADWAY, Helen SR
12 Madeira (A)						 54.70 2(2)
1) GROHOWSKI, Lauren	SR	2) ELEY, Amara FR
3) LANDRY, Julia	JR	4) KENYON, Julie SR
13 Oakcrest (A) 					55.03 3(4)
1) CIPOLLONE, Julia	SR	2) BYRNE, Hannah JR
3) MELENDEZ-MUNOZ, Adriana- 4) CASTILLO, Kateri SO
14 Bishop O'Connell (A) 				55.06 2(3)
1) BACARRA, Emma 2) ALLEN, Catherine
3) KLEIN, Anja 4) POLISE, Maria
15 Model Secondary School for the Deaf (A) 		55.89 1(3)
1) VINCENT, Destiny	SR	2) ALMONTE, Steysi JR
3) WORRELL, Mia	JR	4) MILES, Justina SO
16 Edmund Burke (A) 					56.99 2(4)
1) NORMAN, Montanna	FR	2) GENTIN, Miranda FR
3) CORRIELUS, Phaelle	FR	4) WATTS, April-Imani SO
17 Potomac (McLean VA) (A) 				1:03.24 1(4)
1) WEINREICH, Tess	SO	2) ATTAGBA, Destiny FR
3) FERGUSON, Kennedy	FR	4) OSKOUI, Elisabeth SO
St. Andrew's Episcopal (A) 				DQ 3
1) HESTER, Katherine	JR	2) DOUMBOUYA-FOREMAN,
3) GEORGE, Tyler	SO	4) AKINDE, Tami JR
Georgetown Visitation Prep (A) 				DQ 2
1) WALUTES, Nicole	JR	2) RUSNAK, Elizabeth SO
3) OBIORAH, Kamsi	SO	4) EZI, Ann-Audrey FR
Wakefield (A) DQ 4
1) COLDREN, Sydney	JR	2) ALCORN RODRIQUEZ, Amelia
3) BROOKS, Raja'e	FR	4) FIGARO, Chelsea SO

Women's 4 x 200m Relay
Pl Team 						Time H(Pl) Pts
1 Sidwell Friends (A) 					1:51.41 3(1) 10
1) MCGUIRE, Alex	SR	2) MARSHALL, Emi FR
3) PIERRE-DAWKINS, Kya	SO	4) MCGUIRE, Charlotte SO
2 Paul VI (A) 						1:51.45 1(1) 8
1) IRLAN, Erin	FR	2) COOPER, Jenna JR
3) KOCIS, Julia	SR	4) GREEN, Katie FR
3 St Stephens and St Agnes (A) 				1:53.34 2(1) 6
1) GREY, Racquell	FR	2) VARGAS, Jasmine SR
3) SIWEK, Jane	SR	4) MCLEAN, Kiera SO
4 Woodrow Wilson Senior (A) 				1:54.46 3(2) 5
1) YOUNG, Autumn	SR	2) GOLDWASSER, Molly FR
3) GOLDWASSER, Evelyn	FR	4) HALL, Jane SO
5 Bishop Ireton (A) 					1:55.70 1(2) 4
1) HOUSER, Reagan	FR	2) MARRA, Bella SR
3) CRAIG, Camryn	FR	4) GARRA, Maddie FR
6 Oakcrest (A) 						1:56.40 3(3) 3
1) MISLOCK, Maddie	JR	2) BYRNE, Hannah JR
3) MELENDEZ-MUNOZ, Adriana- 4) CASTILLO, Kateri SO
7 Maret (A) 						1:59.40 1(3) 2
1) HOLMAN, Kenyatta	SO	2) FU, Katherine SO
3) MCGUINNESS, Linnaea	FR	4) RICE-CAMERON, Maris SO
8 Madeira (A) 						1:59.66 1(4) 1
1) HODGE, Simone	SO	2) EKHELAR, Alexa SO
3) GROHOWSKI, Lauren	SR	4) LANDRY, Julia JR
9 Wakefield (A) 					1:59.91 2(2)
1) ACHUGAMONU, Faith	JR	2) LAAKE, Makda SO
3) CLARK, Zoe	FR	4) KERNS-VARNER, Eva FR
10 St John's College (A) 				2:00.13 3(4)
1) SERRANO, Catherine	SO	2) BROOKING, Melina FR
3) AUGUSTINE, Grace	FR	4) HARRIS, Noel SO
11 Holton-Arms (A) 					2:03.95 2(3)
1) HALLBACH, Kate	FR	2) GOODIN, Cate FR
3) MONTI, Estelle	FR	4) CASTRO, Sophia FR
12 Edmund Burke (A) 					2:06.13 2(4)
1) GENTIN, Miranda	FR	2) PRINCE, Niyah FR
3) CORRIELUS, Phaelle	FR	4) WATTS, April-Imani SO
13 Bishop O'Connell (A) 				2:06.43 2(5)
1) ALLEN, Catherine 2) BACARRA, Emma
3) SCHANDLBAUER, Sole 4) NATALUCCI, Alessia
14 Potomac (McLean VA) (A) 				2:10.35 1(5)
1) WEINREICH, Tess	SO	2) ATTAGBA, Destiny FR
3) FERGUSON, Kennedy	FR	4) OSKOUI, Elisabeth SO
15 Model Secondary School for the Deaf (A) 		2:12.80 2(6)
1) ALMONTE, Steysi	JR	2) AITKEN, Hannah SR
3) KINNER, Danielle	SO	4) VINCENT, Destiny SR
Our Lady Of Good Counsel (A)				 DQ 3
1) LU, Jaime	SO	2) HILL, Savannah JR
3) MERRIFIELD, Katherine	FR	4) JOHNSON, Gabriella SR

Women's 4 x 400m Relay
Pl Team 						Time H(Pl) Pts
1 Episcopal (A) 					4:05.67 3(1) 10
1) MOSES, Jahsaiah	SR	2) COHEN, Janil SO
3) SIMMONS, Regan	SO	4) BOEHM, Claire JR
2 Our Lady Of Good Counsel (A) 				4:11.60 3(2) 8
1) KNIGHTS, Hilerie	SR	2) WALKER, Caroline SO
3) YANG, Marilyn	SR	4) PLUMMER, Ileana SO
3 Sidwell Friends (A) 					4:15.07 3(3) 6
1) CAMPBELL, Ciara	JR	2) HURLEY, Lauren SO
3) BARKER, Allison	SO	4) KYLE, Ryan SR
4 National Cathedral for Girls (A) 			4:16.57 2(1) 5
1) DECASTRO, Amanda	SR	2) CESTARI, Gigi SO
3) ZEGGER, Claire	SO	4) WALDMAN, Siena JR
5 Georgetown Day (A) 					4:19.37 3(4) 4
1) FAIRFAX, Nadia	FR	2) GILLESPIE, Ella SO
3) GUNTHER, Ana	SR	4) KAPLAN, Ruby SO
6 St John's College (A) 				4:21.46 2(2) 3
1) CORLEY, Kelis	JR	2) SERRANO, Catherine SO
3) NICHOLAS, Naomi	FR	4) HARRIS, Noel SO
7 Woodrow Wilson Senior (A) 				4:22.23 3(5) 2
1) HALL, Jane	SO	2) GOLDWASSER, Molly FR
3) GOLDWASSER, Evelyn	FR	4) YOUNG, Autumn SR
8 Oakcrest (A) 						4:24.51 2(3) 1
1) BYRNE, Hannah	JR	2) LU, Hannah SO
3) MURPHY, Alexandra	SR	4) JAMES, Lily SR
9 Holton-Arms (A) 					4:26.29 2(4)
1) WILLIAMS, Hailey	JR	2) KIMIAVI, Tara SR
3) JEBAVY, Maddie	SR	4) SCHMIDT, Pascale JR
10 Bishop Ireton (A) 					4:28.56 2(5)
1) HOUSER, Reagan	FR	2) MATIUNAS, Sophia SO
3) PORCARO, Jen	SO	4) HERMANN, Stella FR
11 Bishop O'Connell (A) 				4:32.46 3(6)
1) SLOVAK, Katherine 2) SCHANDLBAUER, Sole
3) NATALUCCI, Alessia 4) BRINKMANN, Tess SO
12 St. Andrew's Episcopal (A) 				4:46.15 1(1)
1) HESTER, Katherine	JR	2) JUNAIDEEN, Hannah SO
3) NEWCOMBE, Amanda	SO	4) GALLAGHER, Fiona SO
13 Model Secondary School for the Deaf (A) 		4:47.39 1(2)
1) WORRELL, Mia	JR	2) VINCENT, Destiny SR
3) ALMONTE, Steysi	JR	4) MILES, Justina SO
14 Edmund Burke (A) 					4:48.93 1(3)
1) WATTS, April-Imani	SO	2) CATILINA-REBUCCI, Lara FR
3) CORRIELUS, Phaelle	FR	4) NORMAN, Montanna FR

Women's 4 x 800m Relay
Pl Team 						Time Pts
1 Oakcrest (A) 						9:54.67 10
1) MURPHY, Alexandra	SR	2) LU, Hannah SO
3) MURPHY, Stephanie	SO	4) JAMES, Lily SR
2 Georgetown Day (A) 					10:13.77 8
1) GILLESPIE, Ella	SO	2) MURPHY, Abby JR
3) DRIESSEN, Lucia	SR	4) KAPLAN, Ruby SO
3 Paul VI (A) 						10:21.39 6
1) THURNEYSEN, Ellie	JR	2) GREEN, Katie FR
3) HOGAN, Beth	JR	4) WARREN, Ellie FR
4 Wakefield (A)						 10:22.03 5
1) BREYAULT, Brianna	FR	2) STOWERS, Kareena SO
3) SPRANGER, Stephanie	FR	4) HALL, Marina FR
5 National Cathedral for Girls (A) 			11:01.76 4
1) DABALEN, Bilena	SO	2) WILLIAMS, Georgie FR
3) TSAO, Rowan	SO	4) HOULE, Isabella SR
6 Holton-Arms (A) 					11:12.45 3
1) VELASCO, Victoria	SR	2) GROUCH, Belinda JR
3) SCHMIDT, Pascale	JR	4) VALMON, Maya JR
7 Sidwell Friends (A) 					11:13.60 2
1) EDMONDS, Delaney	SO	2) SELASSIE, Adie FR
3) MCGRAW, Macie	FR	4) ZHAO, Grace FR
8 Bishop O'Connell (A) 					11:17.70 1
1) VAN DYKE, Erika	SO	2) ALLEN, Catherine
3) SCHANDLBAUER, Sole 4) NATALUCCI, Alessia
9 Woodrow Wilson Senior (A) 				11:19.11
1) GOODNOW, Charlotte	SO	2) FOX-BLAND, Elena SO
3) ABDALLA, Louna	SO	4) GOLETIANI, Margaret JR
10 Bishop Ireton (A) 					11:25.47
1) BLANTON, Janet	FR	2) SACHA, Ainsley SO
3) O'BRIEN, Maryclaire	FR	4) RIEDER, Callie SO
11 Edmund Burke (A) 					11:25.91
1) CRAFFORD, Alice	SO	2) ROSS, Abby SO
3) O'DOWD, Lucy	SR	4) HIRSCHE, Katie SO
12 Potomac (McLean VA) (A) 				11:28.61
1) SMITH, Windsor	JR	2) YOON, Eleanor FR
3) MALMUD, Abigail	SO	4) FAIRBANK, Kristen SR
13 Maret (A) 						11:47.76
1) VAUGHAN, Emma	FR	2) ANGSTREICH, Ellie JR
3) BAILEY, Mykal	FR	4) POWERS, Mishal FR

Women's High Jump
Pl Name 		Yr 	Team 			Mark Pts
1 WEBB, Nora		JR	Woodrow Wil 		5' 0" 10
2 PANTON, Caroline	SO	Episcopal 		5' 0" 8
3 ELEY, Amara		FR	Madeira 		4' 10" 6
4 TAYLOR, Nicole	JR	St John's Coll 		4' 8" 5
5 THOMAS, Erin		JR	Holton-Arms 		4' 8" 4
6 BERTLES, Lily		FR	St Stephens 		4' 8" 2.5
6 CADE, Senia		JR	Bishop Ireton 		4' 8" 2.5
8 SMITH, Emily		SO	St Stephens 		4' 8" 1
9 CORLEY, Kelis		JR	St John's Coll 		4' 6"
10 KERNS-VARNER, Eva	FR	Wakefield 		4' 4"
10 HAUACHE, Dora	JR	Georgetown 		4' 4"
12 WALDMAN, Siena	JR	National Cath 		4' 4"
13 COLLINS, Karis 		Wakefield 		4' 2"
13 CASTRO, Sophia	FR	Holton-Arms 		4' 2"
15 EDDY, Tamara		SR	Saint John Pa		4' 2"
15 HARRISON, A'Nya	JR	Madeira 		4' 2"
MCEWEN, Layla		SR	Woodrow Wil 		NH
SINGLETARY, Mary PrestonJR	Episcopal 		NH
HOLMES, Skylar		FR	Our Lady Of 		NH
MATSUKAS, Isobel	SO	Flint Hill 		NH
GLONINGER, Alexis	JR	Saint John Pa		NH
CHERRY, Nyla		FR	McDonogh 		NH
STOSSEL, Maren		FR	National Cath 		NH
MCGUIRE, Alex		SR	Sidwell Frien 		NH
LYDE, Nalani		SR	Sidwell Frien 		NH

Women's Long Jump
Pl Name 		Yr 	Team 			Mark 		F(Pl) Pts
1 SEAMAN, Jada		SR	McDonogh 		18' 81/2	3(1) 10
1 DAWSON, Alicia	SR	St John's Coll 		18' 81/2	3(1) 8
3 COLEMAN, Jermanie	FR	Woodrow Wil 		15' 9"		3(3) 6
4 BROOKING, Melina	FR	St John's Coll	 	15' 71/4	3(4) 5
5 CADE, Senia		JR	Bishop Ireton 		15' 5"		3(5) 4
6 PARDO, Laura		JR	Field 			15' 4"		2(1) 3
7 STITH, Jada		JR	Our Lady Of 		15' 0"		3(6) 2
8 HOLMES, Skylar	FR	Our Lady Of 		14' 61/4	2(2) 1
9 OGADA, Msangwa	SO	Holton-Arms 		14' 4"		2(3)
9 BURKE, Allison	SR	Georgetown 		14' 4"		3(7)
11 WALDMAN, Siena	JR	National Cath 		14' 2"		3(8)
11 ODOM, Kate		SR	Maret 			14' 2"		2(4)
11 EKHELAR, Alexa	SO	Madeira 		14' 2"		2(4)
14 ROMAINE, Asha	SR	Holton-Arms 		14' 1"		3(9)
15 MONYE, Jessica	SO	Paul VI 		14' 0"		1(1)
15 WALDMAN, Alexa	FR	National Cath 		14' 0"		2(6)
18 EDDY, Tamara		SR	Saint John Pa		13' 11"		3(10)
19 FAN, Holly		SO	Flint Hill 		13' 93/4	3(11)
20 CHERRY, Nyla		FR	McDonogh 		13' 91/4	3(12)
21 WILENSKY, Jara	JR	Georgetown 		13' 9"		2(7)
22 SMITH, Bridget	SR	Oakcrest 		13' 8"		1(3)
22 BURTON, Shelvonne	SR	St Stephens 		13' 8"		2(8)
24 POLISE, Maria 		Bishop O'Con		13' 7"		1(4)
25 GALLARD, Oivia	SO	Paul VI 		13' 4"		1(5)
25 MCNUTT, Morgan	SO	Bishop Ireton 		13' 4"		1(5)
25 AKINDE, Tami		JR	St. Andrew's 		13' 4"		1(5)
28 TARR, Laney		SO	Sidwell Frien 		13' 3"		1(8)
29 BLACKMAN, Camille	JR	Field 			13' 2"		2(9)
30 EZI, Ann-Audrey	FR	Georgetown 		13' 1"		2(10)
31 HURLEY, Lauren	SO	Sidwell Frien 		12' 81/2	2(11)
32 CLARK, Zoe		FR	Wakefield 		11' 6"		1(9)
33 CIPOLLONE, Julia	SR	Oakcrest 		11' 3"		1(10)
34 FUENTES, Sara	JR	Wakefield 		10' 9"		1(11)
35 YACOB, Abigail 		Bishop O'Con		10' 81/2	2(12)
BOTTONARI, Alexandra	FR	St Stephens 		FOUL		1
BARKER, Madeline	FR	Saint John Pa		FOUL		1

Women's Triple Jump
Pl Name 		Yr 	Team 			Mark 		F(Pl) Pts
1 BURKE, Allison	SR	Georgetown 		32' 11/2	2(1) 10
2 PARDO, Laura		JR	Field 			32' 01/2	2(2) 8
3 RIBADENEIRA, Carmela	SO	Episcopal 		31' 21/4	2(3) 6
4 MILLER, Sophia	SO	Charles E Sm		31' 2"		2(4) 5
5 MAY, Marie		FR	Woodrow Wil 		31' 01/4	2(5) 4
6 SANDOVAL, Kathleen	SR	Woodrow Wil 		30' 9"		2(6) 3
7 FAN, Holly		SO	Flint Hill 		30' 43/4	2(7) 2
8 EKHELAR, Alexa	SO	Madeira 		28' 11"		2(8) 1
9 SMITH, Bridget	SR	Oakcrest 		28' 71/4	2(9)
10 BLACKMAN, Camille	JR	Field 			28' 61/2	1(1)
11 WILLIAMS, Georgie	FR	National Cath 		28' 61/4	2(10)
12 MONYE, Jessica	SO	Paul VI 		28' 4"		2(11)
13 HOLMES, Skylar	FR	Our Lady Of 		27' 7"		1(2)
14 KIMIAVI, Tara	SR	Holton-Arms 		26' 11"		1(3)
15 CIPOLLONE, Julia	SR	Oakcrest 		26' 7"		1(4)
16 WALDMAN, Alexa	FR	National Cath 		26' 61/4	1(5)
17 HE, Katy		JR	Madeira 		25' 1"		1(6)
18 KNUTSEN, Elise	SR	Holton-Arms 		24' 2"		1(7)
MCEWEN, Layla		SR	Woodrow Wil 		31' 01/4	2
COLDREN, Sydney		JR	Wakefield 		FOUL		1
GALLARD, Oivia		SO	Paul VI 		FOUL		2
BACARRA, Emma 			Bishop O'Con		FOUL		1

Women's Shot Put
Pl Name Yr Team Mark F(Pl) Pts
1 DAVIS, AJ		SR	McDonogh 		43' 21/2 	3(1) 10
2 PETERS, Madison	SR	Trinity Christi 	34' 23/4 	3(2) 8
3 BROWN, Treasure	JR	Maret 			32' 83/4 	3(3) 6
4 YOMI, Hannah		SO	Our Lady Of 		32' 8" 		3(4) 5
5 LEWIS, Iyanna		SR	Sidwell Frien 		32' 03/4 	3(5) 4
6 ACHUGAMONU, Faith	JR	Wakefield 		31' 51/2 	3(6) 3
7 MCHENRY, Julianne	SR	Paul VI 		30' 103/4 	3(7) 2
8 BRODSKY, Mira		JR	Georgetown 		30' 11/2 	3(8) 1
9 HARRISON, A'Nya	JR	Madeira 		28' 91/4 	3(9)
10 COLLINS, Lauren	JR	Bishop O'Con		28' 11/2 	3(10)
11 THIGPEN, Brianna	SR	Model Secon 		27' 61/4 	3(11)
12 PELOTE, Blaise	SR	National Cath 		27' 21/4 	3(12)
13 HARRIS, Nia'Jah	FR	Model Secon 		26' 31/2 	2(1)
14 OBIORAH, Kamsi	SO	Georgetown 		26' 2" 		2(2)
15 WILLIAMS, Brooke	JR	Trinity Christi 	25' 111/2 	2(3)
16 ELEY, Amara		FR	Madeira 		25' 111/4 	2(4)
17 ALEXANDER, Ta Miyah	FR	Episcopal 		25' 51/4 	1(1)
18 VITKOVITSKY, Caroline SR	Saint John Pa		25' 21/2 	2(5)
19 ABNEY, Sahari	FR	Georgetown 		24' 8" 		2(6)
20 BOYKIN, Olivia	JR	Holton-Arms	 	24' 23/4 	2(7)
21 LOPEZ, Jayela 		Wakefield 		24' 1" 		2(8)
22 WHITE, Adele		FR	Oakcrest 		23' 7" 		1(2)
23 RAY, Jordan		JR	Our Lady Of 		23' 01/2 	2(9)
24 WALL, Mary		SR	Oakcrest 		23' 01/4 	1(3)
25 MELKIE, Makeda	SR	St Stephens 		22' 103/4 	2(10)
26 ARMAO, Rosie		SO	Flint Hill 		22' 2" 		1(4)
27 ANDERSON, Caitlin 		Bishop O'Con		21' 3" 		1(5)
28 HAWKINS, Rachelle	SO	St Stephens 		19' 101/4 	1(6)
29 CRAIG, Camryn	FR	Bishop Ireton 		19' 71/2 	1(7)
30 COADY, Mary 			Trinity School 		19' 21/4 	1(8)
31 AYELSWORTH, Ariel	FR	Trinity School 		18' 5" 		1(9)
32 BEARIAULT, Isabel	SR	Holton-Arms 		18' 3"	 	1(10)
33 HOWE-GOLDSTEIN, Nina	SO	Field 			18' 01/2 	1(11)
34 NGAKO, Anais		FR	Field 			17' 11/2 	1(12)

Women's Discus
Pl Name Yr Team Mark F(Pl) Pts
1 DAVIS, AJ		SR	McDonogh 		118' 21/4 	3(1) 10
2 BLACK, Naiyana	SR	Edmund Burk 		105' 01/2 	3(2) 8
3 THIGPEN, Brianna	SR	Model Secon 		102' 91/2 	3(3) 6
4 HARLEY, Olivia	SR	National Cath 		100' 8" 	3(4) 5
5 BROWN, Treasure	JR	Maret 			98' 21/4 	3(5) 4
6 YOMI, Hannah		SO	Our Lady Of 		95' 6" 		3(6) 3
7 THOMAS, Cora		JR	Paul VI 		95' 43/4 	2(1) 2
8 AVOLETTA, Sydney	JR	Paul VI 		91' 43/4 	3(7) 1
9 OBIORAH, Kamsi	SO	Georgetown 		91' 31/2 	3(8)
10 COLLINS, Lauren	JR	Bishop O'Con		86' 63/4	2(2)
11 LEWIS, Iyanna	SR	Sidwell Frien 		86' 51/2 	2(3)
12 MELKIE, Makeda	SR	St Stephens 		81' 01/4 	3(9)
13 BOYKIN, Olivia	JR	Holton-Arms 		75' 61/2 	2(4)
14 ARMAO, Rosie		SO	Flint Hill 		72' 113/4 	2(5)
15 LASOTA, Taya		JR	Potomac (Mc 		72' 63/4 	1(1)
16 AGUILAR, Bela	SO	Flint Hill 		70' 61/4 	2(6)
17 HILLMAN, Caitlin	SR	St. Andrew's 		70' 2" 		1(2)
17 SINGLETARY, Mary Preston JR	Episcopal 		70' 2" 		2(7)
19 HARRISON, Jordan	JR	Madeira 		69' 51/2 	2(8)
20 SABOL, Haley	J	R	Episcopal 		68' 91/2 	2(9)
21 LOPEZ, Jayela 		Wakefield 		68' 51/2 	2(10)
22 BRODSKY, Mira	JR	Georgetown 		67' 51/2 	2(11)
23 VITKOVITSKY, Caroline SR	Saint John Pa		66' 91/2 	2(12)
24 JACKSON-JONES, Lillian FR	Edmund Burk 		63' 111/2 	2(13)
25 RAY, Jordan		JR	Our Lady Of 		62' 113/4 	2(14)
26 AMARE, Nkati		SR	St John's Coll 		62' 103/4 	3(10)
27 MARABE, Nisreen	SO	Madeira 		62' 7" 		1(3)
28 MOLTENI, Helen	SR	Oakcrest 		60' 63/4 	1(4)
29 HARRIS, Nia'Jah	FR	Model Secon 		58' 2" 		1(5)
30 BYRNE, Hannah	JR	Oakcrest 		56' 11/4 	1(6)
31 ACHUGAMONU, Faith	JR	Wakefield 		55' 01/2 	2(15)
32 COADY, Mary 			Trinity School 		54' 5" 		1(7)
33 TREADWAY, Louisa	SO	St Stephens 		49' 8" 		1(8)
34 JEBAVY, Maddie	SR	Holton-Arms 		49' 7" 		2(16)
35 ABNEY, Sahari	FR	Georgetown 		48' 93/4 	1(9)
36 MILLER, Jade		FR	Woodrow Wil 		47' 6" 		1(10)
37 CUADRADO, Julianna	JR	Model Secon 		44' 103/4 	1(11)
38 HOWE-GOLDSTEIN, Nina	SO	Field 			44' 10" 	1(12)
39 MERZ, Kat		FR	Field 			41' 21/2 	1(13)


Men's Scores
Pl Team Code 					Score
1 Sidwell Friends SFS 				69.5
2 St Stephens and St Agnes STST 		60
3 Our Lady Of Good Counsel OLOG 		59.5
4 Woodrow Wilson Senior WILS 			56
5 Wakefield WK 					49
6 Bishop O'Connell BDJO 			38
7 Bishop Ireton BIIR 				37.5
8 Saint John Paul the Great Catholic PJPG 	34
9 Potomac (McLean VA) PS 			31
9 St Albans For Boys SAFB 			31
11 Episcopal EPIS 				27
12 Paul VI PAVI 				25
13 Georgetown Day GDS 				20.5
14 The Heights THHE 				19
14 St John's College SJC 			19
16 Flint Hill FLHI 				18
17 Maret MARE 					14
18 Edmund Burke EDBU 				12
19 St Frances SFA 				11
20 St. Andrew's Episcopal SAE 			8
21 Trinity School At Meadow View TSMV 		7
22 Field FIEL 					4
23 St. Sebastian Academy SSA 			3
24 St Anselm's Abbey SAA 			2
25 Trinity Christian TRCH 			1
25 Model Secondary School for the Deaf MSFD 	1

Women's Scores
Pl Team Code 					Score
1 McDonogh MCDO 				82
2 Woodrow Wilson Senior WILS 			67
3 Episcopal EPIS 				51
4 Our Lady Of Good Counsel OLOG 		46
4 Paul VI PAVI 					46
6 Sidwell Friends SFS 				40
7 Holton-Arms HOLT 				37
8 Georgetown Day GDS 				33
9 Bishop Ireton BIIR 				31.5
10 National Cathedral for Girls NCS 		27
11 Oakcrest OAK 				26
12 Maret MARE 					24
13 St John's College SJC 			21
14 Wakefield WK 				20
15 St Stephens and St Agnes STST 		17.5
16 Field FIEL 					16
17 Madeira MAD 					14
18 Trinity Christian TRCH 			12
19 Bishop O'Connell BDJO 			11
20 Edmund Burke EDBU 				9
21 Georgetown Visitation Prep VISI 		8
22 Model Secondary School for the Deaf MSFD 	6
23 Saint John Paul the Great Catholic PJPG 	5
23 Charles E Smith (Lions Upper) CESJ 		5
25 Flint Hill FLHI 				4
26 St. Andrew's Episcopal SAE 			3


Return to Top

Email | About