MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




PVAC MS Championships
PVAC Championships Outdoors History
Hosted By: Gallaudet
Washington, DC
2019-05-07

Blue Ridge Timing - www.blueridgetiming.com              DirectAthletics MeetPro
                PVAC Middle School Track and Field Championships                
               Gallaudet University, Washington DC, VA - 5/7/2019               

Boys 100 Meters
Finals
===============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts 
===============================================================================
   1 DAWIT, Mickael       8  Washington Internati      12.86  NW    4  (1)  10 
   2 ELLISON-DRUM, Alexan 8  Washington Internati      12.97  NW    4  (2)   8 
   3 GREENBERG, Sam       8  McLean                    13.22  NW    4  (3)   5 
   3 CHENG, Karl          8  Sandy Spring Friends      13.22  NW    4  (3)   5 
   5 JENKINS, Marcus      8  Sandy Spring Friends      13.38  NW    4  (5)   2 
   6 HOWELL, Mykes        7  Kendall Demonstratio      13.39  NW    3  (1)   1 
   7 JOSEPH, William      8  McLean                    13.40  NW    4  (6)     
   8 ADULI, Camran        8  Washington Internati      13.61  NW    3  (2)     
   9 MASSAQUOI, Mohammed  8  McLean                    13.64  NW    2  (1)     
  10 ABIONA, Temi         8  Sandy Spring Friends      13.70  NW    4  (7)     
  11 COHEN, Gilad         8  Berman Hebrew Academ      13.86  NW    3  (3)     
  12 WILLIAMS, Bryce      8  Sandy Spring Friends      13.87  NW    3  (4)     
  13 HUGGINS, DJ          8  Washington Christian      13.93  NW    3  (5)     
  14 JOHNSON, Jabari      7  McLean                    14.04  NW    3  (6)     
  15 ARCE, Jalen          7  Washington Christian      14.39  NW    3  (7)     
  16 CHASE, Rob           8  Field                     14.42  NW    3  (8)     
  17 DIXON, Robert        7  Kendall Demonstratio      14.62  NW    2  (2)     
  18 SARACEVIC, DJ        8  Edmund Burke              14.94  NW    2  (3)     
  19 WEXLER, Shimma       6  Berman Hebrew Academ      15.03  NW    2  (4)     
  20 DAVIDSON, Jake       7  Berman Hebrew Academ      15.07  NW    2  (5)     
  21 CRIST, Luca          8  Edmund Burke              15.13  NW    2  (6)     
  22 WHITE PHILLIPS, Jale 8  Kendall Demonstratio      15.39  NW    2  (7)     
  23 WERBIN GRADEL, Ari   7  Charles E Smith Jewi      15.57  NW    1  (1)     
  24 FIELD, Adam          7  Berman Hebrew Academ      16.21  NW    1  (2)     
  25 PEARLMAN, Evan       7  Charles E Smith Jewi      16.48  NW    1  (3)     
  26 SJOBERG, Nilo        7  Field                     16.57  NW    2  (8)     
  27 SLOAN, Akia          8  Kendall Demonstratio      16.68  NW    1  (4)     
  28 SHER, Noah           7  Charles E Smith Jewi      17.13  NW    1  (5)     
  29 BEINART, Jonah       7  Charles E Smith Jewi      17.44  NW    1  (6)     

======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Wind Pts 
======================================================================
Section 1 of 4
   1 WERBIN GRADEL, Ari   7  Charles E Smith Jewi      15.57  NW      
   2 FIELD, Adam          7  Berman Hebrew Academ      16.21  NW      
   3 PEARLMAN, Evan       7  Charles E Smith Jewi      16.48  NW      
   4 SLOAN, Akia          8  Kendall Demonstratio      16.68  NW      
   5 SHER, Noah           7  Charles E Smith Jewi      17.13  NW      
   6 BEINART, Jonah       7  Charles E Smith Jewi      17.44  NW      
Section 2 of 4
   1 MASSAQUOI, Mohammed  8  McLean                    13.64  NW      
   2 DIXON, Robert        7  Kendall Demonstratio      14.62  NW      
   3 SARACEVIC, DJ        8  Edmund Burke              14.94  NW      
   4 WEXLER, Shimma       6  Berman Hebrew Academ      15.03  NW      
   5 DAVIDSON, Jake       7  Berman Hebrew Academ      15.07  NW      
   6 CRIST, Luca          8  Edmund Burke              15.13  NW      
   7 WHITE PHILLIPS, Jale 8  Kendall Demonstratio      15.39  NW      
   8 SJOBERG, Nilo        7  Field                     16.57  NW      
Section 3 of 4
   1 HOWELL, Mykes        7  Kendall Demonstratio      13.39  NW    1 
   2 ADULI, Camran        8  Washington Internati      13.61  NW      
   3 COHEN, Gilad         8  Berman Hebrew Academ      13.86  NW      
   4 WILLIAMS, Bryce      8  Sandy Spring Friends      13.87  NW      
   5 HUGGINS, DJ          8  Washington Christian      13.93  NW      
   6 JOHNSON, Jabari      7  McLean                    14.04  NW      
   7 ARCE, Jalen          7  Washington Christian      14.39  NW      
   8 CHASE, Rob           8  Field                     14.42  NW      
Section 4 of 4
   1 DAWIT, Mickael       8  Washington Internati      12.86  NW   10 
   2 ELLISON-DRUM, Alexan 8  Washington Internati      12.97  NW    8 
   3 GREENBERG, Sam       8  McLean                    13.22  NW    5 
   3 CHENG, Karl          8  Sandy Spring Friends      13.22  NW    5 
   5 JENKINS, Marcus      8  Sandy Spring Friends      13.38  NW    2 
   6 JOSEPH, William      8  McLean                    13.40  NW      
   7 ABIONA, Temi         8  Sandy Spring Friends      13.70  NW      

Boys 200 Meters
Finals
===============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts 
===============================================================================
   1 DAWIT, Mickael       8  Washington Internati      26.03  NW    4  (1)  10 
   2 CHENG, Karl          8  Sandy Spring Friends      26.51  NW    4  (2)   8 
   3 JOSEPH, William      8  McLean                    27.21  NW    4  (3)   6 
   4 JENKINS, Marcus      8  Sandy Spring Friends      27.23  NW    4  (4)   4 
   5 ADULI, Camran        8  Washington Internati      27.89  NW    4  (5)   2 
   6 ZEC, Nikola          8  Washington Internati      27.95  NW    4  (6)   1 
   7 TESHOME, Robsan      8  Edmund Burke              28.14  NW    3  (1)     
   8 MASSAQUOI, Mohammed  8  McLean                    28.32  NW    3  (2)     
   9 MORALES-TALERO, Seba 8  Field                     29.56  NW    3  (3)     
  10 ARCE, Jalen          7  Washington Christian      29.99  NW    2  (1)     
  11 SARACEVIC, DJ        8  Edmund Burke              30.04  NW    3  (4)     
  12 RUSSELL, David       8  McLean                    30.63  NW    3  (5)     
  13 TEITELBAUM, Adam     6  Charles E Smith Jewi      30.67  NW    4  (7)     
  14 FARHANG, Kameron     8  Edmund Burke              31.06  NW    3  (6)     
  15 DIXON, Robert        7  Kendall Demonstratio      31.62  NW    2  (2)     
  16 WHITE PHILLIPS, Jale 8  Kendall Demonstratio      32.43  NW    2  (3)     
  17 MCLAUGHLIN, Shadon   5  Kendall Demonstratio      33.21  NW    2  (4)     
  18 SLOAN, Akia          8  Kendall Demonstratio      34.44  NW    1  (1)     
  19 WEXLER, Shimma       6  Berman Hebrew Academ      34.63  NW    2  (5)     
  20 SIMON, Daniel        7  Charles E Smith Jewi      35.17  NW    1  (2)     
  21 GABRIEL, Chaim       7  Berman Hebrew Academ      35.78  NW    2  (6)     
  22 KLEIN, Noam          6  Charles E Smith Jewi      37.98  NW    1  (3)     
  23 SHERWOOD, Peyton     8  Field                     38.60  NW    1  (4)     

======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Wind Pts 
======================================================================
Section 1 of 4
   1 SLOAN, Akia          8  Kendall Demonstratio      34.44  NW      
   2 SIMON, Daniel        7  Charles E Smith Jewi      35.17  NW      
   3 KLEIN, Noam          6  Charles E Smith Jewi      37.98  NW      
   4 SHERWOOD, Peyton     8  Field                     38.60  NW      
Section 2 of 4
   1 ARCE, Jalen          7  Washington Christian      29.99  NW      
   2 DIXON, Robert        7  Kendall Demonstratio      31.62  NW      
   3 WHITE PHILLIPS, Jale 8  Kendall Demonstratio      32.43  NW      
   4 MCLAUGHLIN, Shadon   5  Kendall Demonstratio      33.21  NW      
   5 WEXLER, Shimma       6  Berman Hebrew Academ      34.63  NW      
   6 GABRIEL, Chaim       7  Berman Hebrew Academ      35.78  NW      
Section 3 of 4
   1 TESHOME, Robsan      8  Edmund Burke              28.14  NW      
   2 MASSAQUOI, Mohammed  8  McLean                    28.32  NW      
   3 MORALES-TALERO, Seba 8  Field                     29.56  NW      
   4 SARACEVIC, DJ        8  Edmund Burke              30.04  NW      
   5 RUSSELL, David       8  McLean                    30.63  NW      
   6 FARHANG, Kameron     8  Edmund Burke              31.06  NW      
Section 4 of 4
   1 DAWIT, Mickael       8  Washington Internati      26.03  NW   10 
   2 CHENG, Karl          8  Sandy Spring Friends      26.51  NW    8 
   3 JOSEPH, William      8  McLean                    27.21  NW    6 
   4 JENKINS, Marcus      8  Sandy Spring Friends      27.23  NW    4 
   5 ADULI, Camran        8  Washington Internati      27.89  NW    2 
   6 ZEC, Nikola          8  Washington Internati      27.95  NW    1 
   7 TEITELBAUM, Adam     6  Charles E Smith Jewi      30.67  NW      

Boys 400 Meters
Finals
==========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
==========================================================================
   1 CHISOLM, Cyrus       8  Sandy Spring Friends      59.94   3  (1)  10 
   2 ABIONA, Temi         8  Sandy Spring Friends    1:01.76   3  (2)   8 
   3 MORALES-TALERO, Seba 8  Field                   1:03.16   3  (3)   6 
   4 TESHOME, Robsan      8  Edmund Burke            1:03.20   2  (1)   4 
   5 GUTMAN, Itai         8  Charles E Smith Jewi    1:04.94   3  (4)   2 
   6 ARCE, Jalen          7  Washington Christian    1:05.59   3  (5)   1 
   7 DEVERINES, Juan      8  Washington Internati    1:05.69   2  (2)     
   8 RIOS-FOSTER, Ignacio 8  Washington Internati    1:05.72   3  (6)     
   9 RUSSELL, David       8  McLean                  1:06.74   3  (7)     
  10 GARBER, Josh         8  Charles E Smith Jewi    1:06.86   3  (8)     
  11 FARHANG, Kameron     8  Edmund Burke            1:08.25   2  (3)     
  12 ZEREN, Trey          6  Charles E Smith Jewi    1:12.56   2  (4)     
  13 BRILL, Jake          8  McLean                  1:13.72   2  (5)     
  14 SAFRA, Ethan         7  Charles E Smith Jewi    1:14.46   2  (6)     
  15 LAROCHE, Ethan       7  McLean                  1:14.95   2  (7)     
  16 FENKART, Roman       7  Field                   1:17.52   1  (1)     
  17 MACFADDEN, Tristan   6  Kendall Demonstratio    1:31.29   1  (2)     
  18 GREEN, Donnie        7  Berman Hebrew Academ    1:32.38   1  (3)     

=================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Pts 
=================================================================
Section 1 of 3
   1 FENKART, Roman       7  Field                   1:17.52     
   2 MACFADDEN, Tristan   6  Kendall Demonstratio    1:31.29     
   3 GREEN, Donnie        7  Berman Hebrew Academ    1:32.38     
Section 2 of 3
   1 TESHOME, Robsan      8  Edmund Burke            1:03.20   4 
   2 DEVERINES, Juan      8  Washington Internati    1:05.69     
   3 FARHANG, Kameron     8  Edmund Burke            1:08.25     
   4 ZEREN, Trey          6  Charles E Smith Jewi    1:12.56     
   5 BRILL, Jake          8  McLean                  1:13.72     
   6 SAFRA, Ethan         7  Charles E Smith Jewi    1:14.46     
   7 LAROCHE, Ethan       7  McLean                  1:14.95     
Section 3 of 3
   1 CHISOLM, Cyrus       8  Sandy Spring Friends      59.94  10 
   2 ABIONA, Temi         8  Sandy Spring Friends    1:01.76   8 
   3 MORALES-TALERO, Seba 8  Field                   1:03.16   6 
   4 GUTMAN, Itai         8  Charles E Smith Jewi    1:04.94   2 
   5 ARCE, Jalen          7  Washington Christian    1:05.59   1 
   6 RIOS-FOSTER, Ignacio 8  Washington Internati    1:05.72     
   7 RUSSELL, David       8  McLean                  1:06.74     
   8 GARBER, Josh         8  Charles E Smith Jewi    1:06.86     

Boys 800 Meters
Finals
==========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
==========================================================================
   1 JONES, Noah          8  Sandy Spring Friends    2:23.56   2  (1)  10 
   2 FRITZ, David         8  Charles E Smith Jewi    2:28.29   2  (2)   8 
   3 COHEN, Gilad         8  Berman Hebrew Academ    2:33.22   2  (3)   6 
   4 SCHWARTZ, Max        8  Charles E Smith Jewi    2:34.22   2  (4)   4 
   5 DAVIDSON, Harry      8  Charles E Smith Jewi    2:40.97   2  (5)   2 
   6 WEISS, Jamin         8  Charles E Smith Jewi    2:41.43   2  (6)     
   7 WILGENBURG, Wil      8  Washington Christian    2:41.46   2  (7)   1 
   8 RIOS-FOSTER, Ignacio 8  Washington Internati    2:44.93   2  (8)     
   9 WILLIAMSON, Willilam 8  Washington Internati    2:47.35   2  (9)     
  10 FUNES, Caden         7  Washington Christian    2:47.38   2 (10)     
  11 THOMAS, Evan         8  Sandy Spring Friends    2:48.57   2 (11)     
  12 DEVERINES, Juan      8  Washington Internati    2:48.99   1  (1)     
  13 BRILL, Jake          8  McLean                  2:52.76   2 (12)     
  14 SIMMS, Julian        8  Sandy Spring Friends    2:57.91   1  (2)     
  15 KING, Coffey         8  Kendall Demonstratio    2:59.25   2 (13)     
  16 HOLCOMB, Pax         6  Kendall Demonstratio    3:00.57   1  (3)     
  17 GERTS, Robert        6  Washington Internati    3:04.09   1  (4)     
  18 CHUNG, Kai           7  Edmund Burke            3:10.35   1  (5)     
  19 FENKART, Roman       7  Field                   3:16.54   1  (6)     
  20 GILBREATH, Matthew   7  Washington Christian    3:18.69   1  (7)     
  21 MOTTAGHI, Marley     7  Field                   3:21.79   1  (8)     
  22 MCLAUGHLIN, Shadon   5  Kendall Demonstratio    3:26.26   1  (9)     
  23 BORNMANN, Evan       7  McLean                  3:41.47   1 (10)     
  24 GEYER, Zach          6  Field                   3:46.97   1 (11)     
  25 MACFADDEN, Tristan   6  Kendall Demonstratio    3:48.94   1 (12)     

=================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Pts 
=================================================================
Section 1 of 2
   1 DEVERINES, Juan      8  Washington Internati    2:48.99     
   2 SIMMS, Julian        8  Sandy Spring Friends    2:57.91     
   3 HOLCOMB, Pax         6  Kendall Demonstratio    3:00.57     
   4 GERTS, Robert        6  Washington Internati    3:04.09     
   5 CHUNG, Kai           7  Edmund Burke            3:10.35     
   6 FENKART, Roman       7  Field                   3:16.54     
   7 GILBREATH, Matthew   7  Washington Christian    3:18.69     
   8 MOTTAGHI, Marley     7  Field                   3:21.79     
   9 MCLAUGHLIN, Shadon   5  Kendall Demonstratio    3:26.26     
  10 BORNMANN, Evan       7  McLean                  3:41.47     
  11 GEYER, Zach          6  Field                   3:46.97     
  12 MACFADDEN, Tristan   6  Kendall Demonstratio    3:48.94     
Section 2 of 2
   1 JONES, Noah          8  Sandy Spring Friends    2:23.56  10 
   2 FRITZ, David         8  Charles E Smith Jewi    2:28.29   8 
   3 COHEN, Gilad         8  Berman Hebrew Academ    2:33.22   6 
   4 SCHWARTZ, Max        8  Charles E Smith Jewi    2:34.22   4 
   5 DAVIDSON, Harry      8  Charles E Smith Jewi    2:40.97   2 
   6 WEISS, Jamin         8  Charles E Smith Jewi    2:41.43     
   7 WILGENBURG, Wil      8  Washington Christian    2:41.46   1 
   8 RIOS-FOSTER, Ignacio 8  Washington Internati    2:44.93     
   9 WILLIAMSON, Willilam 8  Washington Internati    2:47.35     
  10 FUNES, Caden         7  Washington Christian    2:47.38     
  11 THOMAS, Evan         8  Sandy Spring Friends    2:48.57     
  12 BRILL, Jake          8  McLean                  2:52.76     
  13 KING, Coffey         8  Kendall Demonstratio    2:59.25     

Boys 1600 Meters
Finals
==========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
==========================================================================
   1 FRITZ, David         8  Charles E Smith Jewi    5:01.90   2  (1)  10 
   2 JONES, Noah          8  Sandy Spring Friends    5:03.65   2  (2)   8 
   3 PAN, Zachary         8  Washington Internati    5:44.53   2  (3)   6 
   4 SCHWARTZ, Max        8  Charles E Smith Jewi    5:47.89   2  (4)   4 
   5 WILGENBURG, Wil      8  Washington Christian    5:49.81   2  (5)   2 
   6 BERMAN, Jonah        6  Charles E Smith Jewi    5:55.07   2  (6)   1 
   7 WEISS, Jamin         8  Charles E Smith Jewi    5:57.65   2  (7)     
   8 GRUBER, Max          6  Edmund Burke            6:08.72   2  (8)     
   9 GERTS, Robert        6  Washington Internati    6:10.89   2  (9)     
  10 DIAZ-LERMAN, Alejand 8  Washington Internati    6:13.69   2 (10)     
  11 CARR, Nate           8  Field                   6:19.72   1  (1)     
  12 HOLCOMB, Pax         6  Kendall Demonstratio    6:20.46   1  (2)     
  13 KRAGER-KLAUSEN, Vald 6  Field                   6:24.26   1  (3)     
  14 EAGLE, Griffin       8  Sandy Spring Friends    6:35.26   1  (4)     
  15 KAHN, Ben            6  Edmund Burke            6:39.42   1  (5)     
  16 FUNES, Caden         7  Washington Christian    6:43.26   1  (6)     
  17 KING, Coffey         8  Kendall Demonstratio    6:54.04   1  (7)     
  18 MACFADDEN, Tristan   6  Kendall Demonstratio    7:49.22   1  (8)     
  19 GEYER, Zach          6  Field                   7:53.39   1  (9)     

=================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Pts 
=================================================================
Section 1 of 2
   1 CARR, Nate           8  Field                   6:19.72     
   2 HOLCOMB, Pax         6  Kendall Demonstratio    6:20.46     
   3 KRAGER-KLAUSEN, Vald 6  Field                   6:24.26     
   4 EAGLE, Griffin       8  Sandy Spring Friends    6:35.26     
   5 KAHN, Ben            6  Edmund Burke            6:39.42     
   6 FUNES, Caden         7  Washington Christian    6:43.26     
   7 KING, Coffey         8  Kendall Demonstratio    6:54.04     
   8 MACFADDEN, Tristan   6  Kendall Demonstratio    7:49.22     
   9 GEYER, Zach          6  Field                   7:53.39     
Section 2 of 2
   1 FRITZ, David         8  Charles E Smith Jewi    5:01.90  10 
   2 JONES, Noah          8  Sandy Spring Friends    5:03.65   8 
   3 PAN, Zachary         8  Washington Internati    5:44.53   6 
   4 SCHWARTZ, Max        8  Charles E Smith Jewi    5:47.89   4 
   5 WILGENBURG, Wil      8  Washington Christian    5:49.81   2 
   6 BERMAN, Jonah        6  Charles E Smith Jewi    5:55.07   1 
   7 WEISS, Jamin         8  Charles E Smith Jewi    5:57.65     
   8 GRUBER, Max          6  Edmund Burke            6:08.72     
   9 GERTS, Robert        6  Washington Internati    6:10.89     
  10 DIAZ-LERMAN, Alejand 8  Washington Internati    6:13.69     

Boys 100m Hurdles
Finals
===============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts 
===============================================================================
   1 CHISOLM, Cyrus       8  Sandy Spring Friends      16.37  NW    2  (1)  10 
   2 CHASE, Rob           8  Field                     17.98  NW    2  (2)   8 
   3 HOWELL, Mykes        7  Kendall Demonstratio      18.98  NW    2  (3)   6 
   4 GUTMAN, Itai         8  Charles E Smith Jewi      19.21  NW    2  (4)   4 
   5 TEITELBAUM, Adam     6  Charles E Smith Jewi      19.97  NW    2  (5)   2 
   6 EAGLE, Griffin       8  Sandy Spring Friends      20.33  NW    2  (6)   1 
   7 COHEN, Noam          8  Charles E Smith Jewi      21.59  NW    1  (1)     
   8 ROGAL, Eliot         7  Charles E Smith Jewi      21.91  NW    1  (2)     

======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Wind Pts 
======================================================================
Section 1 of 2
   1 COHEN, Noam          8  Charles E Smith Jewi      21.59  NW      
   2 ROGAL, Eliot         7  Charles E Smith Jewi      21.91  NW      
Section 2 of 2
   1 CHISOLM, Cyrus       8  Sandy Spring Friends      16.37  NW   10 
   2 CHASE, Rob           8  Field                     17.98  NW    8 
   3 HOWELL, Mykes        7  Kendall Demonstratio      18.98  NW    6 
   4 GUTMAN, Itai         8  Charles E Smith Jewi      19.21  NW    4 
   5 TEITELBAUM, Adam     6  Charles E Smith Jewi      19.97  NW    2 
   6 EAGLE, Griffin       8  Sandy Spring Friends      20.33  NW    1 

Boys 4 x 100m Relay
Finals
=====================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=====================================================
   1 Sandy Spring Friends  A      50.99   2  (1)  10 
     1) JENKINS, Marcu 2) CHENG, Karl    3) WILLIAMS, Bryc 4) ABIONA, Temi   

   2 McLean                A      51.81   2  (2)   8 
     1) GREENBERG, Sam 2) JOHNSON, Jabar 3) MASSAQUOI, Moh 4) JOSEPH, Willia 

   3 Washington Internati  A      52.38   2  (3)   6 
     1) ADULI, Camran  2) MUNDACA, Alex  3) ELLISON-DRUM,  4) DAWIT, Mickael 

   4 Edmund Burke          A      55.38   2  (4)   4 
     1) CRIST, Luca    2) SARACEVIC, DJ  3) FARHANG, Kamer 4) TESHOME, Robsa 

   5 Kendall Demonstratio  A      56.38   2  (5)   2 
     1) MCLAUGHLIN, Sh 2) DIXON, Robert  3) WHITE PHILLIPS 4) HOWELL, Mykes  

   6 Washington Christian  A      57.11   1  (1)   1 
     1) ARCE, Jalen    2) GILBREATH, Mat 3) FUNES, Caden   4) HUGGINS, DJ    

   7 Charles E Smith Jewi  A      57.36   2  (6)     
     1) SAFRA, Ethan   2) COHEN, Noam    3) GARBER, Josh   4) TEITELBAUM, Ad 

   8 Berman Hebrew Academ  A      57.49   1  (2)     
     1) WEXLER, Shimma 2) DAVIDSON, Jake 3) FIELD, Adam    4) COHEN, Gilad   

   9 Charles E Smith Jewi  B    1:07.12   1  (3)     
     1) BACHRACH, Adam 2) BEINART, Jonah 3) GALLO, Aaron   4) ZEREN, Trey    


============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
Section 1 of 2
   1 Washington Christian  A      57.11   1 
     1) ARCE, Jalen    2) GILBREATH, Mat 3) FUNES, Caden   4) HUGGINS, DJ    

   2 Berman Hebrew Academ  A      57.49     
     1) WEXLER, Shimma 2) DAVIDSON, Jake 3) FIELD, Adam    4) COHEN, Gilad   

   3 Charles E Smith Jewi  B    1:07.12     
     1) BACHRACH, Adam 2) BEINART, Jonah 3) GALLO, Aaron   4) ZEREN, Trey    

Section 2 of 2
   1 Sandy Spring Friends  A      50.99  10 
     1) JENKINS, Marcu 2) CHENG, Karl    3) WILLIAMS, Bryc 4) ABIONA, Temi   

   2 McLean                A      51.81   8 
     1) GREENBERG, Sam 2) JOHNSON, Jabar 3) MASSAQUOI, Moh 4) JOSEPH, Willia 

   3 Washington Internati  A      52.38   6 
     1) ADULI, Camran  2) MUNDACA, Alex  3) ELLISON-DRUM,  4) DAWIT, Mickael 

   4 Edmund Burke          A      55.38   4 
     1) CRIST, Luca    2) SARACEVIC, DJ  3) FARHANG, Kamer 4) TESHOME, Robsa 

   5 Kendall Demonstratio  A      56.38   2 
     1) MCLAUGHLIN, Sh 2) DIXON, Robert  3) WHITE PHILLIPS 4) HOWELL, Mykes  

   6 Charles E Smith Jewi  A      57.36     
     1) SAFRA, Ethan   2) COHEN, Noam    3) GARBER, Josh   4) TEITELBAUM, Ad 


Boys 4 x 400m Relay
Finals
============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
   1 Sandy Spring Friends  A    4:13.89  10 
     1) THOMAS, Evan   2) WILLIAMS, Bryc 3) CHENG, Karl    4) JONES, Noah    

   2 Charles E Smith Jewi  A    4:36.38   8 
     1) FRITZ, David   2) GARBER, Josh   3) SCHWARTZ, Max  4) GUTMAN, Itai   

   3 Washington Internati  A    4:44.78   6 
     1) RIOS-FOSTER, I 2) DEVERINES, Jua 3) WILLIAMSON, Wi 4) ELLISON-DRUM,  

   4 Edmund Burke          A    4:45.40   4 
     1) CHUNG, Kai     2) GRUBER, Max    3) PERSI, Antonio 4) CRIST, Luca    

   5 Field                 A    4:58.50   2 
     1) CHASE, Rob     2) JOHNSON GATZOU 3) SJOBERG, Nilo  4) MORALES-TALERO 

   6 Charles E Smith Jewi  B    5:19.15     
     1) PEPPE, Jake    2) SAFRA, Ethan   3) WEISS, Ben     4) ZEREN, Trey    

   7 Kendall Demonstratio  A    5:34.38   1 
     1) KING, Coffey   2) SLOAN, Akia    3) HOLCOMB, Pax   4) MCLAUGHLIN, Sh 


============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 Sandy Spring Friends  A    4:13.89  10 
     1) THOMAS, Evan   2) WILLIAMS, Bryc 3) CHENG, Karl    4) JONES, Noah    

   2 Charles E Smith Jewi  A    4:36.38   8 
     1) FRITZ, David   2) GARBER, Josh   3) SCHWARTZ, Max  4) GUTMAN, Itai   

   3 Washington Internati  A    4:44.78   6 
     1) RIOS-FOSTER, I 2) DEVERINES, Jua 3) WILLIAMSON, Wi 4) ELLISON-DRUM,  

   4 Edmund Burke          A    4:45.40   4 
     1) CHUNG, Kai     2) GRUBER, Max    3) PERSI, Antonio 4) CRIST, Luca    

   5 Field                 A    4:58.50   2 
     1) CHASE, Rob     2) JOHNSON GATZOU 3) SJOBERG, Nilo  4) MORALES-TALERO 

   6 Charles E Smith Jewi  B    5:19.15     
     1) PEPPE, Jake    2) SAFRA, Ethan   3) WEISS, Ben     4) ZEREN, Trey    

   7 Kendall Demonstratio  A    5:34.38   1 
     1) KING, Coffey   2) SLOAN, Akia    3) HOLCOMB, Pax   4) MCLAUGHLIN, Sh 


Boys Long Jump
Finals
=============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark Wind Fl. (Pl) Pts 
=============================================================================
   1 CHISOLM, Cyrus       8  Sandy Spring Friends 16-2.50  NW    2  (1)  10 
   2 FARHANG, Kameron     8  Edmund Burke         14-2.50  NW    2  (2)   8 
   3 DAVIDSON, Jake       7  Berman Hebrew Academ   13-3  NW    2  (3)   6 
   4 FUNES, Caden         7  Washington Christian   13-2  NW    1  (1)   4 
   5 GUTMAN, Itai         8  Charles E Smith Jewi  12-10  NW    2  (4)   2 
   6 DAVIDSON, Harry      8  Charles E Smith Jewi 12-1.25  NW    2  (5)   1 
   7 WEXLER, Shimma       6  Berman Hebrew Academ 11-9.25  NW    1  (2)     
   8 KEARNS, Jacques      6  Washington Internati   11-4  NW    1  (3)     
   8 TEITELBAUM, Adam     6  Charles E Smith Jewi   11-4  NW    2  (6)     
  10 FIELD, Adam          7  Berman Hebrew Academ   10-9  NW    1  (4)     
  11 GABRIEL, Chaim       7  Berman Hebrew Academ   10-6  NW    1  (5)     
  12 MACFADDEN, Tristan   6  Kendall Demonstratio 9-1.50  NW    1  (6)     
  13 WILLIAMS, Terrence   8  Washington Internati    8-2  NW    2  (7)     

====================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark Wind Pts 
====================================================================
Flight 1 of 2
   1 FUNES, Caden         7  Washington Christian   13-2  NW    4 
   2 WEXLER, Shimma       6  Berman Hebrew Academ 11-9.25  NW      
   3 KEARNS, Jacques      6  Washington Internati   11-4  NW      
   4 FIELD, Adam          7  Berman Hebrew Academ   10-9  NW      
   5 GABRIEL, Chaim       7  Berman Hebrew Academ   10-6  NW      
   6 MACFADDEN, Tristan   6  Kendall Demonstratio 9-1.50  NW      
Flight 2 of 2
   1 CHISOLM, Cyrus       8  Sandy Spring Friends 16-2.50  NW   10 
   2 FARHANG, Kameron     8  Edmund Burke         14-2.50  NW    8 
   3 DAVIDSON, Jake       7  Berman Hebrew Academ   13-3  NW    6 
   4 GUTMAN, Itai         8  Charles E Smith Jewi  12-10  NW    2 
   5 DAVIDSON, Harry      8  Charles E Smith Jewi 12-1.25  NW    1 
   6 TEITELBAUM, Adam     6  Charles E Smith Jewi   11-4  NW      
   7 WILLIAMS, Terrence   8  Washington Internati    8-2  NW      

Boys Shot Put
Finals
========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark Fl. (Pl) Pts 
========================================================================
   1 ABIONA, Temi         8  Sandy Spring Friends   30-0   2  (1)  10 
   2 JENKINS, Marcus      8  Sandy Spring Friends   29-6   2  (2)   8 
   3 WHITE PHILLIPS, Jale 8  Kendall Demonstratio   29-5   2  (3)   6 
   4 HUGGINS, DJ          8  Washington Christian 28-7.50   2  (4)   4 
   5 ADULI, Camran        8  Washington Internati 25-8.50   2  (5)   2 
   6 ZEC, Nikola          8  Washington Internati   24-4   2  (6)   1 
   7 WILLIAMS, Bryce      8  Sandy Spring Friends   24-3   1  (1)     
   8 COHEN, Noam          8  Charles E Smith Jewi 24-2.50   1  (2)     
   9 ELGAWHARY, Zayd      8  McLean               22-11.5   2  (7)     
  10 HILL, Joey           7  Washington Christian   22-2   1  (3)     
  11 ONDIEK, Damali       8  Washington Christian 19-6.50   1  (4)     
  12 WEISS, Ben           7  Charles E Smith Jewi 17-10.5   1  (5)     
  13 LANDAU, Leo          6  Charles E Smith Jewi 17-1.50   1  (6)     
  14 BACHRACH, Adam       6  Charles E Smith Jewi   15-7   1  (7)     

===============================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark Pts 
===============================================================
Flight 1 of 2
   1 WILLIAMS, Bryce      8  Sandy Spring Friends   24-3     
   2 COHEN, Noam          8  Charles E Smith Jewi 24-2.50     
   3 HILL, Joey           7  Washington Christian   22-2     
   4 ONDIEK, Damali       8  Washington Christian 19-6.50     
   5 WEISS, Ben           7  Charles E Smith Jewi 17-10.5     
   6 LANDAU, Leo          6  Charles E Smith Jewi 17-1.50     
   7 BACHRACH, Adam       6  Charles E Smith Jewi   15-7     
Flight 2 of 2
   1 ABIONA, Temi         8  Sandy Spring Friends   30-0  10 
   2 JENKINS, Marcus      8  Sandy Spring Friends   29-6   8 
   3 WHITE PHILLIPS, Jale 8  Kendall Demonstratio   29-5   6 
   4 HUGGINS, DJ          8  Washington Christian 28-7.50   4 
   5 ADULI, Camran        8  Washington Internati 25-8.50   2 
   6 ZEC, Nikola          8  Washington Internati   24-4   1 
   7 ELGAWHARY, Zayd      8  McLean               22-11.5     

Boys Discus
Finals
========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark Fl. (Pl) Pts 
========================================================================
   1 HUGGINS, DJ          8  Washington Christian   94-9   2  (1)  10 
   2 SIMMS, Julian        8  Sandy Spring Friends   88-0   2  (2)   8 
   3 THOMAS, Evan         8  Sandy Spring Friends   75-4   2  (3)   6 
   4 ONDIEK, Damali       8  Washington Christian   68-7   2  (4)   4 
   5 WILLIAMSON, Willilam 8  Washington Internati   66-6   2  (5)   2 
   6 ZEC, Nikola          8  Washington Internati   66-5   1  (1)   1 
   7 DIXON, Robert        7  Kendall Demonstratio   65-6   1  (2)     
   8 HILL, Joey           7  Washington Christian   64-8   1  (3)     
   9 COHEN, Noam          8  Charles E Smith Jewi   64-0   2  (6)     
  10 KING, Coffey         8  Kendall Demonstratio   62-2   2  (7)     
  11 ELGAWHARY, Zayd      8  McLean                 61-2   1  (4)     
  12 GILBREATH, Matthew   7  Washington Christian   59-8   1  (5)     
  13 WEISS, Ben           7  Charles E Smith Jewi   57-5   2  (8)     
  14 HOLCOMB, Pax         6  Kendall Demonstratio   56-6   1  (6)     
  15 LANDAU, Leo          6  Charles E Smith Jewi   54-6   1  (7)     
  16 PEPPE, Jake          6  Charles E Smith Jewi  42-11   1  (8)     

===============================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark Pts 
===============================================================
Flight 1 of 2
   1 ZEC, Nikola          8  Washington Internati   66-5   1 
   2 DIXON, Robert        7  Kendall Demonstratio   65-6     
   3 HILL, Joey           7  Washington Christian   64-8     
   4 ELGAWHARY, Zayd      8  McLean                 61-2     
   5 GILBREATH, Matthew   7  Washington Christian   59-8     
   6 HOLCOMB, Pax         6  Kendall Demonstratio   56-6     
   7 LANDAU, Leo          6  Charles E Smith Jewi   54-6     
   8 PEPPE, Jake          6  Charles E Smith Jewi  42-11     
Flight 2 of 2
   1 HUGGINS, DJ          8  Washington Christian   94-9  10 
   2 SIMMS, Julian        8  Sandy Spring Friends   88-0   8 
   3 THOMAS, Evan         8  Sandy Spring Friends   75-4   6 
   4 ONDIEK, Damali       8  Washington Christian   68-7   4 
   5 WILLIAMSON, Willilam 8  Washington Internati   66-6   2 
   6 COHEN, Noam          8  Charles E Smith Jewi   64-0     
   7 KING, Coffey         8  Kendall Demonstratio   62-2     
   8 WEISS, Ben           7  Charles E Smith Jewi   57-5     

Girls 100 Meters
Finals
===============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts 
===============================================================================
   1 ELAM, Audrey         7  Oakcrest                  14.01  NW    5  (1)  10 
   2 DOSUNMU, Tife        8  Washington Christian      14.47  NW    5  (2)   8 
   3 FEMI-PEARSE, Lara    7  Kendall Demonstratio      14.61  NW    5  (3)   6 
   4 SHARP, Grace         8  McLean                    14.85  NW    5  (4)   4 
   5 PURDY, Olivia        8  Sandy Spring Friends      14.87  NW    5  (5)   2 
   6 NAVARRO, Bianca      8  Oakcrest                  14.98  NW    5  (6)   1 
   7 HAWKINS, Sophia      6  Edmund Burke              15.21  NW    4  (1)     
   8 GIBSON, Reese        8  Edmund Burke              15.27  NW    4  (2)     
   9 GREENBLUM, Yael      7  Charles E Smith Jewi      15.29  NW    5  (7)     
  10 MOZES, Maddie        7  McLean                    15.74  NW    4  (3)     
  11 SALEMAH, Angelina    7  Washington Christian      15.82  NW    3  (1)     
  12 CHAO, Chloe          8  Washington Internati      15.88  NW    5  (8)     
  13 MANN, Olivia         8  Oakcrest                  15.99  NW    4  (4)     
  14 JEDRLINIC, Victoria  7  McLean                    16.07  NW    3  (2)     
  15 HOTCH, Anna          8  Washington Christian      16.27  NW    4  (5)     
  16 MONAHAN, Lucy        6  Oakcrest                  16.29  NW    4  (6)     
  17 MARCKTELL, Matilda   6  Field                     16.37  NW    3  (3)     
  18 PHAM, Olivia         7  Field                     16.40  NW    3  (4)     
  19 BERKEWITZ, Esther    8  Berman Hebrew Academ      16.42  NW    3  (5)     
  20 GERTS, Rose          8  Washington Internati      16.43  NW    3  (6)     
  21 BARRETT, Brianna     8  McLean                    16.47  NW    3  (7)     
  22 PROUT, Christianna   7  Field                     16.55  NW    2  (1)     
  23 LEVINE, Ellie        7  Charles E Smith Jewi      16.63  NW    3  (8)     
  24 DUCKER, Zara         8  Charles E Smith Jewi      16.81  NW    4  (7)     
  25 DOS SANTOS, Luana    8  Washington Internati      16.95  NW    2  (2)     
  26 FIGUEROA, Fabiana    8  Field                     16.96  NW    1  (1)     
  27 BATSULI, Jolie       8  Washington Christian      17.24  NW    2  (3)     
  28 BROWN, Savannah      7  Kendall Demonstratio      17.28  NW    1  (2)     
  29 ACTON, Adyson        6  Kendall Demonstratio      17.43  NW    2  (4)     
  30 PALADINO, Emma       6  Edmund Burke              17.48  NW    2  (5)     
  31 LINDENAUER, Georgia  6  Berman Hebrew Academ      17.81  NW    1  (3)     
  32 LITWACK, Ariella     7  Berman Hebrew Academ      18.92  NW    1  (4)     
  33 FISCHMAN, Ellie      7  Charles E Smith Jewi      20.12  NW    1  (5)     

======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Wind Pts 
======================================================================
Section 1 of 5
   1 FIGUEROA, Fabiana    8  Field                     16.96  NW      
   2 BROWN, Savannah      7  Kendall Demonstratio      17.28  NW      
   3 LINDENAUER, Georgia  6  Berman Hebrew Academ      17.81  NW      
   4 LITWACK, Ariella     7  Berman Hebrew Academ      18.92  NW      
   5 FISCHMAN, Ellie      7  Charles E Smith Jewi      20.12  NW      
Section 2 of 5
   1 PROUT, Christianna   7  Field                     16.55  NW      
   2 DOS SANTOS, Luana    8  Washington Internati      16.95  NW      
   3 BATSULI, Jolie       8  Washington Christian      17.24  NW      
   4 ACTON, Adyson        6  Kendall Demonstratio      17.43  NW      
   5 PALADINO, Emma       6  Edmund Burke              17.48  NW      
Section 3 of 5
   1 SALEMAH, Angelina    7  Washington Christian      15.82  NW      
   2 JEDRLINIC, Victoria  7  McLean                    16.07  NW      
   3 MARCKTELL, Matilda   6  Field                     16.37  NW      
   4 PHAM, Olivia         7  Field                     16.40  NW      
   5 BERKEWITZ, Esther    8  Berman Hebrew Academ      16.42  NW      
   6 GERTS, Rose          8  Washington Internati      16.43  NW      
   7 BARRETT, Brianna     8  McLean                    16.47  NW      
   8 LEVINE, Ellie        7  Charles E Smith Jewi      16.63  NW      
Section 4 of 5
   1 HAWKINS, Sophia      6  Edmund Burke              15.21  NW      
   2 GIBSON, Reese        8  Edmund Burke              15.27  NW      
   3 MOZES, Maddie        7  McLean                    15.74  NW      
   4 MANN, Olivia         8  Oakcrest                  15.99  NW      
   5 HOTCH, Anna          8  Washington Christian      16.27  NW      
   6 MONAHAN, Lucy        6  Oakcrest                  16.29  NW      
   7 DUCKER, Zara         8  Charles E Smith Jewi      16.81  NW      
Section 5 of 5
   1 ELAM, Audrey         7  Oakcrest                  14.01  NW   10 
   2 DOSUNMU, Tife        8  Washington Christian      14.47  NW    8 
   3 FEMI-PEARSE, Lara    7  Kendall Demonstratio      14.61  NW    6 
   4 SHARP, Grace         8  McLean                    14.85  NW    4 
   5 PURDY, Olivia        8  Sandy Spring Friends      14.87  NW    2 
   6 NAVARRO, Bianca      8  Oakcrest                  14.98  NW    1 
   7 GREENBLUM, Yael      7  Charles E Smith Jewi      15.29  NW      
   8 CHAO, Chloe          8  Washington Internati      15.88  NW      

Girls 200 Meters
Finals
===============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts 
===============================================================================
   1 ELAM, Audrey         7  Oakcrest                  29.01  NW    5  (1)  10 
   2 LEBRON, Julia        8  Washington Christian      29.66  NW    5  (2)   8 
   3 PURDY, Olivia        8  Sandy Spring Friends      29.82  NW    5  (3)   6 
   4 GIBSON, Reese        8  Edmund Burke              30.29  NW    5  (4)   4 
   5 FEMI-PEARSE, Lara    7  Kendall Demonstratio      30.37  NW    4  (1)   2 
   6 DOSUNMU, Tife        8  Washington Christian      30.46  NW    5  (5)   1 
   7 SPENCE, Lily         6  Oakcrest                  30.75  NW    5  (6)     
   8 METZNER, Anna        7  Washington Internati      30.84  NW    5  (7)     
   9 MOHLER, Sally        8  Oakcrest                  30.89  NW    5  (8)     
  10 SIMMONS, Sam         8  Edmund Burke              32.15  NW    4  (2)     
  11 SHARP, Grace         8  McLean                    32.16  NW    4  (3)     
  12 KENNEDY, Katie       7  Oakcrest                  32.37  NW    4  (4)     
  13 BROOKS, Antonia      8  Washington Internati      33.09  NW    3  (1)     
  14 MOZES, Maddie        7  McLean                    33.15  NW    2  (1)     
  15 SALEMAH, Angelina    7  Washington Christian      33.17  NW    3  (2)     
  16 BALTAZAR, Emilia     7  Field                     33.34  NW    2  (2)     
  17 HASKELL, Hannah      8  McLean                    33.79  NW    3  (3)     
  18 CHAO, Chloe          8  Washington Internati      34.11  NW    3  (4)     
  19 DEAN, Emily          7  Field                     34.16  NW    4  (5)     
  20 BERKEWITZ, Esther    8  Berman Hebrew Academ      34.31  NW    3  (5)     
  21 MARCKTELL, Matilda   6  Field                     34.35  NW    4  (6)     
  22 HOTCH, Anna          8  Washington Christian      34.59  NW    4  (7)     
  23 GERTS, Rose          8  Washington Internati      34.84  NW    3  (6)     
  24 SAUNDERS, Chloe      7  Kendall Demonstratio      35.02  NW    4  (8)     
  25 DUCKER, Zara         8  Charles E Smith Jewi      35.17  NW    2  (3)     
  26 BARRETT, Brianna     8  McLean                    35.34  NW    3  (7)     
  27 ROSENBERG, Yael      7  Charles E Smith Jewi      35.62  NW    2  (4)     
  28 PALADINO, Emma       6  Edmund Burke              36.09  NW    1  (1)     
  29 WALDMAN, Ella        7  Charles E Smith Jewi      36.43  NW    2  (5)     
  30 KING, Mattea         6  Kendall Demonstratio      37.42  NW    1  (2)     
  31 LINDENAUER, Georgia  6  Berman Hebrew Academ      38.04  NW    1  (3)     
  32 SITHOLE, Noe         7  Field                     39.28  NW    1  (4)     
  33 SIMON, Gabi          7  Charles E Smith Jewi      42.86  NW    1  (5)     

======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Wind Pts 
======================================================================
Section 1 of 5
   1 PALADINO, Emma       6  Edmund Burke              36.09  NW      
   2 KING, Mattea         6  Kendall Demonstratio      37.42  NW      
   3 LINDENAUER, Georgia  6  Berman Hebrew Academ      38.04  NW      
   4 SITHOLE, Noe         7  Field                     39.28  NW      
   5 SIMON, Gabi          7  Charles E Smith Jewi      42.86  NW      
Section 2 of 5
   1 MOZES, Maddie        7  McLean                    33.15  NW      
   2 BALTAZAR, Emilia     7  Field                     33.34  NW      
   3 DUCKER, Zara         8  Charles E Smith Jewi      35.17  NW      
   4 ROSENBERG, Yael      7  Charles E Smith Jewi      35.62  NW      
   5 WALDMAN, Ella        7  Charles E Smith Jewi      36.43  NW      
Section 3 of 5
   1 BROOKS, Antonia      8  Washington Internati      33.09  NW      
   2 SALEMAH, Angelina    7  Washington Christian      33.17  NW      
   3 HASKELL, Hannah      8  McLean                    33.79  NW      
   4 CHAO, Chloe          8  Washington Internati      34.11  NW      
   5 BERKEWITZ, Esther    8  Berman Hebrew Academ      34.31  NW      
   6 GERTS, Rose          8  Washington Internati      34.84  NW      
   7 BARRETT, Brianna     8  McLean                    35.34  NW      
Section 4 of 5
   1 FEMI-PEARSE, Lara    7  Kendall Demonstratio      30.37  NW    2 
   2 SIMMONS, Sam         8  Edmund Burke              32.15  NW      
   3 SHARP, Grace         8  McLean                    32.16  NW      
   4 KENNEDY, Katie       7  Oakcrest                  32.37  NW      
   5 DEAN, Emily          7  Field                     34.16  NW      
   6 MARCKTELL, Matilda   6  Field                     34.35  NW      
   7 HOTCH, Anna          8  Washington Christian      34.59  NW      
   8 SAUNDERS, Chloe      7  Kendall Demonstratio      35.02  NW      
Section 5 of 5
   1 ELAM, Audrey         7  Oakcrest                  29.01  NW   10 
   2 LEBRON, Julia        8  Washington Christian      29.66  NW    8 
   3 PURDY, Olivia        8  Sandy Spring Friends      29.82  NW    6 
   4 GIBSON, Reese        8  Edmund Burke              30.29  NW    4 
   5 DOSUNMU, Tife        8  Washington Christian      30.46  NW    1 
   6 SPENCE, Lily         6  Oakcrest                  30.75  NW      
   7 METZNER, Anna        7  Washington Internati      30.84  NW      
   8 MOHLER, Sally        8  Oakcrest                  30.89  NW      

Girls 400 Meters
Finals
==========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
==========================================================================
   1 STEWART, Baara       8  Washington Christian    1:00.45   4  (1)  10 
   2 ELAM, Audrey         7  Oakcrest                1:03.74   4  (2)   8 
   3 CARR, Hannah         7  Washington Christian    1:06.46   4  (3)   6 
   4 PURDY, Olivia        8  Sandy Spring Friends    1:07.51   4  (4)   4 
   5 CRNKOVICH, Teri      8  Oakcrest                1:07.84   3  (1)   2 
   6 SPENCE, Lily         6  Oakcrest                1:08.77   4  (5)   1 
   7 GERAGHTY, Gina       8  McLean                  1:10.19   3  (2)     
   8 KINCER, Suzette      8  McLean                  1:10.45   4  (6)     
   9 EPSTEIN, Zoe         7  Charles E Smith Jewi    1:10.49   3  (3)     
  10 METZNER, Anna        7  Washington Internati    1:10.85   3  (4)     
  11 SIMMONS, Sam         8  Edmund Burke            1:12.91   4  (7)     
  12 THOMAS, Sabine       8  Washington Internati    1:14.56   3  (5)     
  13 PROUT, Christianna   7  Field                   1:14.62   3  (6)     
  14 DEAN, Emily          7  Field                   1:15.96   3  (7)     
  15 SPEIDEL, Anna        8  McLean                  1:16.27   3  (8)     
  16 SALEMAH, Angelina    7  Washington Christian    1:17.39   2  (1)     
  17 HOCHBERG, Shira      8  Berman Hebrew Academ    1:19.39   2  (2)     
  18 GRAY, Nadean         8  Washington Christian    1:20.91   2  (3)     
  19 KEEGAN, Fiona        6  Kendall Demonstratio    1:22.39   2  (4)     
  20 LEGERE, Tessa        6  Edmund Burke            1:23.73   1  (1)     
  21 SPALTER, Lael        7  Field                   1:25.32   1  (2)     
  22 SPICER, Lily         5  Kendall Demonstratio    1:30.99   1  (3)     
  23 LESSER, Mia          7  McLean                  1:31.58   1  (4)     
  24 REYNOSO, Shakira     5  Kendall Demonstratio    1:31.63   2  (5)     

=================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Pts 
=================================================================
Section 1 of 4
   1 LEGERE, Tessa        6  Edmund Burke            1:23.73     
   2 SPALTER, Lael        7  Field                   1:25.32     
   3 SPICER, Lily         5  Kendall Demonstratio    1:30.99     
   4 LESSER, Mia          7  McLean                  1:31.58     
Section 2 of 4
   1 SALEMAH, Angelina    7  Washington Christian    1:17.39     
   2 HOCHBERG, Shira      8  Berman Hebrew Academ    1:19.39     
   3 GRAY, Nadean         8  Washington Christian    1:20.91     
   4 KEEGAN, Fiona        6  Kendall Demonstratio    1:22.39     
   5 REYNOSO, Shakira     5  Kendall Demonstratio    1:31.63     
Section 3 of 4
   1 CRNKOVICH, Teri      8  Oakcrest                1:07.84   2 
   2 GERAGHTY, Gina       8  McLean                  1:10.19     
   3 EPSTEIN, Zoe         7  Charles E Smith Jewi    1:10.49     
   4 METZNER, Anna        7  Washington Internati    1:10.85     
   5 THOMAS, Sabine       8  Washington Internati    1:14.56     
   6 PROUT, Christianna   7  Field                   1:14.62     
   7 DEAN, Emily          7  Field                   1:15.96     
   8 SPEIDEL, Anna        8  McLean                  1:16.27     
Section 4 of 4
   1 STEWART, Baara       8  Washington Christian    1:00.45  10 
   2 ELAM, Audrey         7  Oakcrest                1:03.74   8 
   3 CARR, Hannah         7  Washington Christian    1:06.46   6 
   4 PURDY, Olivia        8  Sandy Spring Friends    1:07.51   4 
   5 SPENCE, Lily         6  Oakcrest                1:08.77   1 
   6 KINCER, Suzette      8  McLean                  1:10.45     
   7 SIMMONS, Sam         8  Edmund Burke            1:12.91     

Girls 800 Meters
Finals
==========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
==========================================================================
   1 CARR, Hannah         7  Washington Christian    2:33.12   2  (1)  10 
   2 DIAMOND, Amalia      8  Berman Hebrew Academ    2:35.75   2  (2)   8 
   3 DECATUR, Selah       7  Washington Christian    2:42.54   2  (3)   6 
   4 CRNKOVICH, Teri      8  Oakcrest                2:42.91   2  (4)   4 
   5 WHITE, Mary          6  Oakcrest                2:50.48   2  (5)   2 
   6 POLO, Natalia        8  Field                   2:59.16   2  (6)   1 
   7 MAY, Hannah          7  Charles E Smith Jewi    3:00.64   2  (7)     
   8 SZERSZEN, Christina  8  Oakcrest                3:01.77   1  (1)     
   9 HOCHBERG, Shira      8  Berman Hebrew Academ    3:05.68   1  (2)     
  10 MCCULLOUGH, Kellye   6  Sandy Spring Friends    3:07.89   2  (8)     
  11 BLIXT, Cornelia      6  Field                   3:11.29   1  (3)     
  12 THOMAS, Sabine       8  Washington Internati    3:11.49   1  (4)     
  13 TIREN, Emma          7  Washington Christian    3:13.40   2  (9)     
  14 KEEGAN, Fiona        6  Kendall Demonstratio    3:14.06   1  (5)     
  15 LEGERE, Tessa        6  Edmund Burke            3:14.11   1  (6)     
  16 SAVAGE, Molly        1  Field                   3:14.89   1  (7)     
  17 ENGLER, Olga         6  Charles E Smith Jewi    3:28.29   2 (10)     
  18 DORF, Risa           8  Field                   3:32.80   1  (8)     
  19 MEYERSTEIN, Ellie    7  Charles E Smith Jewi    3:41.44   1  (9)     
  20 GRAY, Nadean         8  Washington Christian    3:45.50   1 (10)     

=================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Pts 
=================================================================
Section 1 of 2
   1 SZERSZEN, Christina  8  Oakcrest                3:01.77     
   2 HOCHBERG, Shira      8  Berman Hebrew Academ    3:05.68     
   3 BLIXT, Cornelia      6  Field                   3:11.29     
   4 THOMAS, Sabine       8  Washington Internati    3:11.49     
   5 KEEGAN, Fiona        6  Kendall Demonstratio    3:14.06     
   6 LEGERE, Tessa        6  Edmund Burke            3:14.11     
   7 SAVAGE, Molly        1  Field                   3:14.89     
   8 DORF, Risa           8  Field                   3:32.80     
   9 MEYERSTEIN, Ellie    7  Charles E Smith Jewi    3:41.44     
  10 GRAY, Nadean         8  Washington Christian    3:45.50     
Section 2 of 2
   1 CARR, Hannah         7  Washington Christian    2:33.12  10 
   2 DIAMOND, Amalia      8  Berman Hebrew Academ    2:35.75   8 
   3 DECATUR, Selah       7  Washington Christian    2:42.54   6 
   4 CRNKOVICH, Teri      8  Oakcrest                2:42.91   4 
   5 WHITE, Mary          6  Oakcrest                2:50.48   2 
   6 POLO, Natalia        8  Field                   2:59.16   1 
   7 MAY, Hannah          7  Charles E Smith Jewi    3:00.64     
   8 MCCULLOUGH, Kellye   6  Sandy Spring Friends    3:07.89     
   9 TIREN, Emma          7  Washington Christian    3:13.40     
  10 ENGLER, Olga         6  Charles E Smith Jewi    3:28.29     

Girls 1600 Meters
Finals
=================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Pts 
=================================================================
   1 CARR, Hannah         7  Washington Christian    5:30.92  10 
   2 DECATUR, Selah       7  Washington Christian    5:42.62   8 
   3 DIAMOND, Amalia      8  Berman Hebrew Academ    5:45.14   6 
   4 WHITE, Mary          6  Oakcrest                6:17.25   4 
   5 O'BEIRNE, Charlotte  7  Oakcrest                6:37.71   2 
   6 MCCULLOUGH, Kellye   6  Sandy Spring Friends    6:38.53   1 
   7 TIREN, Emma          7  Washington Christian    6:52.96     
   8 HOPKINS, Sylvia      6  Field                   6:54.10     
   9 KATZ, Rena           7  Berman Hebrew Academ    7:08.60     
  10 HOWARD, Annie        6  Oakcrest                7:10.54     
  11 MONAHAN, Lucy        6  Oakcrest                7:31.57     
     POLO, Natalia        8  Field                       DNF     

=================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Pts 
=================================================================
Section 1 of 1
   1 CARR, Hannah         7  Washington Christian    5:30.92  10 
   2 DECATUR, Selah       7  Washington Christian    5:42.62   8 
   3 DIAMOND, Amalia      8  Berman Hebrew Academ    5:45.14   6 
   4 WHITE, Mary          6  Oakcrest                6:17.25   4 
   5 O'BEIRNE, Charlotte  7  Oakcrest                6:37.71   2 
   6 MCCULLOUGH, Kellye   6  Sandy Spring Friends    6:38.53   1 
   7 TIREN, Emma          7  Washington Christian    6:52.96     
   8 HOPKINS, Sylvia      6  Field                   6:54.10     
   9 KATZ, Rena           7  Berman Hebrew Academ    7:08.60     
  10 HOWARD, Annie        6  Oakcrest                7:10.54     
  11 MONAHAN, Lucy        6  Oakcrest                7:31.57     
     POLO, Natalia        8  Field                       DNF     

Girls 100m Hurdles
Finals
===============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts 
===============================================================================
   1 STEWART, Baara       8  Washington Christian      19.39  NW    3  (1)  10 
   2 SPENCE, Lucy         8  Oakcrest                  20.14  NW    3  (2)   8 
   3 GREENBLUM, Yael      7  Charles E Smith Jewi      20.34  NW    3  (3)   6 
   4 EPSTEIN, Zoe         7  Charles E Smith Jewi      20.49  NW    3  (4)   4 
   5 FEMI-PEARSE, Lara    7  Kendall Demonstratio      20.59  NW    3  (5)   2 
   6 KENNEDY, Katie       7  Oakcrest                  21.17  NW    2  (1)   1 
   7 SZERSZEN, Christina  8  Oakcrest                  21.58  NW    2  (2)     
   8 BROOKS, Antonia      8  Washington Internati      21.66  NW    2  (3)     
   9 THACKER, Jaya        6  Edmund Burke              21.68  NW    2  (4)     
  10 KATZ, Rena           7  Berman Hebrew Academ      21.74  NW    3  (6)     
  11 WEISEL, Alex         8  Charles E Smith Jewi      21.93  NW    3  (7)     
  12 TRAPANI, Cal         8  Kendall Demonstratio      21.98  NW    2  (5)     
  13 MONAHAN, Lucy        6  Oakcrest                  22.01  NW    2  (6)     
  14 BERKEWITZ, Esther    8  Berman Hebrew Academ      22.19  NW    2  (7)     
  15 HOCHBERG, Shira      8  Berman Hebrew Academ      22.22  NW    3  (8)     
  16 JACKSON, Akeisha     7  Kendall Demonstratio      22.35  NW    2  (8)     
  17 GRAY, Nadean         8  Washington Christian      22.58  NW    1  (1)     
  18 DOS SANTOS, Luana    8  Washington Internati      23.97  NW    1  (2)     
  19 MAY, Hannah          7  Charles E Smith Jewi      24.59  NW    1  (3)     
  20 BATSULI, Jolie       8  Washington Christian      24.62  NW    1  (4)     

======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Wind Pts 
======================================================================
Section 1 of 3
   1 GRAY, Nadean         8  Washington Christian      22.58  NW      
   2 DOS SANTOS, Luana    8  Washington Internati      23.97  NW      
   3 MAY, Hannah          7  Charles E Smith Jewi      24.59  NW      
   4 BATSULI, Jolie       8  Washington Christian      24.62  NW      
Section 2 of 3
   1 KENNEDY, Katie       7  Oakcrest                  21.17  NW    1 
   2 SZERSZEN, Christina  8  Oakcrest                  21.58  NW      
   3 BROOKS, Antonia      8  Washington Internati      21.66  NW      
   4 THACKER, Jaya        6  Edmund Burke              21.68  NW      
   5 TRAPANI, Cal         8  Kendall Demonstratio      21.98  NW      
   6 MONAHAN, Lucy        6  Oakcrest                  22.01  NW      
   7 BERKEWITZ, Esther    8  Berman Hebrew Academ      22.19  NW      
   8 JACKSON, Akeisha     7  Kendall Demonstratio      22.35  NW      
Section 3 of 3
   1 STEWART, Baara       8  Washington Christian      19.39  NW   10 
   2 SPENCE, Lucy         8  Oakcrest                  20.14  NW    8 
   3 GREENBLUM, Yael      7  Charles E Smith Jewi      20.34  NW    6 
   4 EPSTEIN, Zoe         7  Charles E Smith Jewi      20.49  NW    4 
   5 FEMI-PEARSE, Lara    7  Kendall Demonstratio      20.59  NW    2 
   6 KATZ, Rena           7  Berman Hebrew Academ      21.74  NW      
   7 WEISEL, Alex         8  Charles E Smith Jewi      21.93  NW      
   8 HOCHBERG, Shira      8  Berman Hebrew Academ      22.22  NW      

Girls 4 x 100m Relay
Finals
=====================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=====================================================
   1 Washington Christian  A      55.25   2  (1)  10 
     1) DOSUNMU, Tife  2) LEBRON, Julia  3) HOTCH, Anna    4) STEWART, Baara 

   2 Oakcrest              A      55.74   2  (2)   8 
     1) CRNKOVICH, Ter 2) SPENCE, Lily   3) MOHLER, Sally  4) ELAM, Audrey   

   3 Field                 A    1:01.48   1  (1)   6 
     1) BALTAZAR, Emil 2) BLIXT, Corneli 3) MARCKTELL, Mat 4) POLO, Natalia  

   4 Washington Internati  A    1:01.51   2  (3)   4 
     1) CHAO, Chloe    2) DOS SANTOS, Lu 3) GERTS, Rose    4) METZNER, Anna  

   5 Kendall Demonstratio  A    1:02.20   2  (4)   2 
     1) REYNOSO, Shaki 2) SMITH, MacKenz 3) FEMI-PEARSE, L 4) JACKSON, Akeis 

   6 Charles E Smith Jewi  A    1:02.87   2  (5)   1 
     1) GREENBLUM, Yae 2) LEVINE, Ellie  3) MAY, Hannah    4) EPSTEIN, Zoe   

   7 Oakcrest              B    1:03.27   2  (6)     
     1) MANN, Olivia   2) REILLY, Teresa 3) BOURDELAIS, El 4) CASTILLO, Gian 

   8 Kendall Demonstratio  B    1:06.94   1  (2)     
     1) SPICER, Lily   2) BROWN, Savanna 3) ACTON, Adyson  4) SAUNDERS, Chlo 

   9 Field                 B    1:07.18   1  (3)     
     1) SITHOLE, Noe   2) PHAM, Olivia   3) FIGUEROA, Fabi 4) KENEFICK, Char 

  10 Charles E Smith Jewi  B    1:08.55   2  (7)     
     1) BRICKMAN, Daly 2) GOLDRICH, Kayl 3) SIMON, Gabi    4) WEISEL, Alex   

     Edmund Burke          A         DQ   1          
     1) HAWKINS, Sophi 2) SIMMONS, Sam   3) THACKER, Jaya  4) GIBSON, Reese  

     McLean                A         DQ   2          
     1) MOZES, Maddie  2) JEDRLINIC, Vic 3) BARRETT, Brian 4) SHARP, Grace   


============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
Section 1 of 2
   1 Field                 A    1:01.48   6 
     1) BALTAZAR, Emil 2) BLIXT, Corneli 3) MARCKTELL, Mat 4) POLO, Natalia  

   2 Kendall Demonstratio  B    1:06.94     
     1) SPICER, Lily   2) BROWN, Savanna 3) ACTON, Adyson  4) SAUNDERS, Chlo 

   3 Field                 B    1:07.18     
     1) SITHOLE, Noe   2) PHAM, Olivia   3) FIGUEROA, Fabi 4) KENEFICK, Char 

     Edmund Burke          A         DQ     
     1) HAWKINS, Sophi 2) SIMMONS, Sam   3) THACKER, Jaya  4) GIBSON, Reese  

Section 2 of 2
   1 Washington Christian  A      55.25  10 
     1) DOSUNMU, Tife  2) LEBRON, Julia  3) HOTCH, Anna    4) STEWART, Baara 

   2 Oakcrest              A      55.74   8 
     1) CRNKOVICH, Ter 2) SPENCE, Lily   3) MOHLER, Sally  4) ELAM, Audrey   

   3 Washington Internati  A    1:01.51   4 
     1) CHAO, Chloe    2) DOS SANTOS, Lu 3) GERTS, Rose    4) METZNER, Anna  

   4 Kendall Demonstratio  A    1:02.20   2 
     1) REYNOSO, Shaki 2) SMITH, MacKenz 3) FEMI-PEARSE, L 4) JACKSON, Akeis 

   5 Charles E Smith Jewi  A    1:02.87   1 
     1) GREENBLUM, Yae 2) LEVINE, Ellie  3) MAY, Hannah    4) EPSTEIN, Zoe   

   6 Oakcrest              B    1:03.27     
     1) MANN, Olivia   2) REILLY, Teresa 3) BOURDELAIS, El 4) CASTILLO, Gian 

   7 Charles E Smith Jewi  B    1:08.55     
     1) BRICKMAN, Daly 2) GOLDRICH, Kayl 3) SIMON, Gabi    4) WEISEL, Alex   

     McLean                A         DQ     
     1) MOZES, Maddie  2) JEDRLINIC, Vic 3) BARRETT, Brian 4) SHARP, Grace   


Girls 4 x 400m Relay
Finals
=====================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=====================================================
   1 Washington Christian  A    4:38.40   2  (1)  10 
     1) LEBRON, Julia  2) DECATUR, Selah 3) CARR, Hannah   4) STEWART, Baara 

   2 McLean                A    5:08.17   1  (1)   8 
     1) KINCER, Suzett 2) HASKELL, Hanna 3) GERAGHTY, Gina 4) SPEIDEL, Anna  

   3 Oakcrest              B    5:11.97   2  (2)   6 
     1) MARRONE, Charl 2) VANCE, Rebecca 3) MOSS, Maddy    4) BURKE, Heidi   

   4 Oakcrest              A    5:16.47   2  (3)     
     1) SPENCE, Lily   2) O'BEIRNE, Char 3) HOMA, Kathryn  4) CRNKOVICH, Ter 

   5 Charles E Smith Jewi  A    5:32.20   2  (4)   4 
     1) GOLDRICH, Kayl 2) MAY, Hannah    3) ROSENBERG, Yae 4) DUCKER, Zara   

   6 Edmund Burke          A    5:38.22   2  (5)   2 
     1) LEGERE, Tessa  2) SIMMONS, Sam   3) PALADINO, Emma 4) THACKER, Jaya  

   7 Washington Internati  A    5:38.33   1  (2)   1 
     1) METZNER, Anna  2) DOS SANTOS, Lu 3) THOMAS, Sabine 4) GERTS, Rose    

   8 Field                 A    5:58.16   2  (6)     
     1) SAVAGE, Molly  2) KATZ, Ayla     3) MAZ, Eva       4) BALTAZAR, Emil 

   9 Field                 B    6:05.09   2  (7)     
     1) SELIM-WILLIAMS 2) CYMROT, Zoe    3) SOLOMON, Misga 4) EISENBERG, May 

  10 Charles E Smith Jewi  B    6:42.06   1  (3)     
     1) MEYERSTEIN, El 2) FISCHMAN, Elli 3) ENGLER, Olga   4) SIMON, Gabi    


============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
Section 1 of 2
   1 McLean                A    5:08.17   8 
     1) KINCER, Suzett 2) HASKELL, Hanna 3) GERAGHTY, Gina 4) SPEIDEL, Anna  

   2 Washington Internati  A    5:38.33   1 
     1) METZNER, Anna  2) DOS SANTOS, Lu 3) THOMAS, Sabine 4) GERTS, Rose    

   3 Charles E Smith Jewi  B    6:42.06     
     1) MEYERSTEIN, El 2) FISCHMAN, Elli 3) ENGLER, Olga   4) SIMON, Gabi    

Section 2 of 2
   1 Washington Christian  A    4:38.40  10 
     1) LEBRON, Julia  2) DECATUR, Selah 3) CARR, Hannah   4) STEWART, Baara 

   2 Oakcrest              B    5:11.97   6 
     1) MARRONE, Charl 2) VANCE, Rebecca 3) MOSS, Maddy    4) BURKE, Heidi   

   3 Oakcrest              A    5:16.47     
     1) SPENCE, Lily   2) O'BEIRNE, Char 3) HOMA, Kathryn  4) CRNKOVICH, Ter 

   4 Charles E Smith Jewi  A    5:32.20   4 
     1) GOLDRICH, Kayl 2) MAY, Hannah    3) ROSENBERG, Yae 4) DUCKER, Zara   

   5 Edmund Burke          A    5:38.22   2 
     1) LEGERE, Tessa  2) SIMMONS, Sam   3) PALADINO, Emma 4) THACKER, Jaya  

   6 Field                 A    5:58.16     
     1) SAVAGE, Molly  2) KATZ, Ayla     3) MAZ, Eva       4) BALTAZAR, Emil 

   7 Field                 B    6:05.09     
     1) SELIM-WILLIAMS 2) CYMROT, Zoe    3) SOLOMON, Misga 4) EISENBERG, May 


Girls Long Jump
Finals
=============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark Wind Fl. (Pl) Pts 
=============================================================================
   1 NAVARRO, Bianca      8  Oakcrest               14-1  NW    2  (1)  10 
   2 KENNEDY, Katie       7  Oakcrest              12-10  NW    2  (2)   8 
   3 DIAMOND, Amalia      8  Berman Hebrew Academ 12-5.25  NW    2  (3)   6 
   4 GREENBLUM, Yael      7  Charles E Smith Jewi 12-2.50  NW    1  (1)   4 
   5 PROUT, Christianna   7  Field                11-7.50  NW    2  (4)   2 
   6 O'BEIRNE, Charlotte  7  Oakcrest             11-4.50  NW    2  (5)   1 
   7 KINCER, Suzette      8  McLean               11-3.75  NW    2  (6)     
   8 EPSTEIN, Zoe         7  Charles E Smith Jewi   11-2  NW    2  (7)     
   9 CASTILLO, Carmen     6  Oakcrest             10-11.5  NW    2  (8)     
  10 SWAMY, Gabi          8  Washington Internati 10-2.75  NW    1  (2)     
  11 TRAPANI, Cal         8  Kendall Demonstratio 9-10.50  NW    1  (3)     
  12 THACKER, Jaya        6  Edmund Burke           9-10  NW    1  (4)     
  13 KATZ, Rena           7  Berman Hebrew Academ 9-5.50  NW    2  (9)     
  14 TIREN, Emma          7  Washington Christian 9-4.75  NW    1  (5)     
  15 REYNOSO, Shakira     5  Kendall Demonstratio    8-3  NW    2 (10)     
  16 SPICER, Lily         5  Kendall Demonstratio 7-2.50  NW    1  (6)     
  17 KATZ, Ayla           7  Field                7-1.25  NW    1  (7)     
  18 LINDENAUER, Georgia  6  Berman Hebrew Academ   6-10  NW    1  (8)     
  19 GRAY, Nadean         8  Washington Christian 6-8.50  NW    1  (9)     
  20 BLIXT, Cornelia      6  Field                   6-6  NW    1 (10)     
  21 BATSULI, Jolie       8  Washington Christian 6-3.75  NW    1 (11)     

====================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark Wind Pts 
====================================================================
Flight 1 of 2
   1 GREENBLUM, Yael      7  Charles E Smith Jewi 12-2.50  NW    4 
   2 SWAMY, Gabi          8  Washington Internati 10-2.75  NW      
   3 TRAPANI, Cal         8  Kendall Demonstratio 9-10.50  NW      
   4 THACKER, Jaya        6  Edmund Burke           9-10  NW      
   5 TIREN, Emma          7  Washington Christian 9-4.75  NW      
   6 SPICER, Lily         5  Kendall Demonstratio 7-2.50  NW      
   7 KATZ, Ayla           7  Field                7-1.25  NW      
   8 LINDENAUER, Georgia  6  Berman Hebrew Academ   6-10  NW      
   9 GRAY, Nadean         8  Washington Christian 6-8.50  NW      
  10 BLIXT, Cornelia      6  Field                   6-6  NW      
  11 BATSULI, Jolie       8  Washington Christian 6-3.75  NW      
Flight 2 of 2
   1 NAVARRO, Bianca      8  Oakcrest               14-1  NW   10 
   2 KENNEDY, Katie       7  Oakcrest              12-10  NW    8 
   3 DIAMOND, Amalia      8  Berman Hebrew Academ 12-5.25  NW    6 
   4 PROUT, Christianna   7  Field                11-7.50  NW    2 
   5 O'BEIRNE, Charlotte  7  Oakcrest             11-4.50  NW    1 
   6 KINCER, Suzette      8  McLean               11-3.75  NW      
   7 EPSTEIN, Zoe         7  Charles E Smith Jewi   11-2  NW      
   8 CASTILLO, Carmen     6  Oakcrest             10-11.5  NW      
   9 KATZ, Rena           7  Berman Hebrew Academ 9-5.50  NW      
  10 REYNOSO, Shakira     5  Kendall Demonstratio    8-3  NW      

Girls Shot Put
Finals
========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark Fl. (Pl) Pts 
========================================================================
   1 TRAPANI, Cal         8  Kendall Demonstratio 24-4.50   2  (1)  10 
   2 HAWKINS, Sophia      6  Edmund Burke           21-1   2  (2)   8 
   3 AL-MOSAWY, Rima      8  Oakcrest               20-4   2  (3)   6 
   4 SLOAN, Penina        8  Berman Hebrew Academ 20-1.50   2  (4)   4 
   5 MOHLER, Sally        8  Oakcrest             20-0.50   2  (5)   2 
   6 LEBRON, Julia        8  Washington Christian   19-8   2  (6)   1 
   7 WEISEL, Alex         8  Charles E Smith Jewi 18-3.50   1  (1)     
   8 SAUNDERS, Chloe      7  Kendall Demonstratio   18-3   1  (2)     
   9 VANCE, Rebecca       6  Oakcrest               18-1   2  (7)     
  10 KING, Mattea         6  Kendall Demonstratio   18-0   2  (8)     
  11 DOSUNMU, Tife        8  Washington Christian 17-11.5   1  (3)     
  12 LEE, Katherine       8  Washington Internati  17-10   2  (9)     
  13 MEHAN, Mary          6  Oakcrest             16-10.5   2 (10)     
  14 FISCHMAN, Ellie      7  Charles E Smith Jewi 16-7.50   1  (4)     
  15 AL-SAMARRAI, Sophia  8  Washington Internati 15-10.5   1  (5)     
  16 HERBERT, Excellence  8  Washington Christian   14-9   1  (6)     
  17 WALDMAN, Ella        7  Charles E Smith Jewi   14-3   1  (7)     
  18 GEREMEW, Hebron      8  Field                14-1.50   1  (8)     
  19 GOLDRICH, Kaylah     7  Charles E Smith Jewi   13-6   1  (9)     
  20 GOLDBERG, Hannah     7  Field                12-3.50   1 (10)     

===============================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark Pts 
===============================================================
Flight 1 of 2
   1 WEISEL, Alex         8  Charles E Smith Jewi 18-3.50     
   2 SAUNDERS, Chloe      7  Kendall Demonstratio   18-3     
   3 DOSUNMU, Tife        8  Washington Christian 17-11.5     
   4 FISCHMAN, Ellie      7  Charles E Smith Jewi 16-7.50     
   5 AL-SAMARRAI, Sophia  8  Washington Internati 15-10.5     
   6 HERBERT, Excellence  8  Washington Christian   14-9     
   7 WALDMAN, Ella        7  Charles E Smith Jewi   14-3     
   8 GEREMEW, Hebron      8  Field                14-1.50     
   9 GOLDRICH, Kaylah     7  Charles E Smith Jewi   13-6     
  10 GOLDBERG, Hannah     7  Field                12-3.50     
Flight 2 of 2
   1 TRAPANI, Cal         8  Kendall Demonstratio 24-4.50  10 
   2 HAWKINS, Sophia      6  Edmund Burke           21-1   8 
   3 AL-MOSAWY, Rima      8  Oakcrest               20-4   6 
   4 SLOAN, Penina        8  Berman Hebrew Academ 20-1.50   4 
   5 MOHLER, Sally        8  Oakcrest             20-0.50   2 
   6 LEBRON, Julia        8  Washington Christian   19-8   1 
   7 VANCE, Rebecca       6  Oakcrest               18-1     
   8 KING, Mattea         6  Kendall Demonstratio   18-0     
   9 LEE, Katherine       8  Washington Internati  17-10     
  10 MEHAN, Mary          6  Oakcrest             16-10.5     

Girls Discus
Finals
========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark Fl. (Pl) Pts 
========================================================================
   1 SLOAN, Penina        8  Berman Hebrew Academ   57-9   2  (1)  10 
   2 KEEGAN, Fiona        6  Kendall Demonstratio  53-11   1  (1)   8 
   3 LEVINE, Ellie        7  Charles E Smith Jewi   50-0   2  (2)   6 
   3 MOHLER, Sally        8  Oakcrest               50-0   2  (2)   4 
   5 LEE, Katherine       8  Washington Internati   49-8   1  (2)   2 
   6 SPENCE, Lucy         8  Oakcrest               48-5   2  (4)   1 
   7 FISCHMAN, Ellie      7  Charles E Smith Jewi   46-9   2  (5)     
   8 BROWN, Savannah      7  Kendall Demonstratio   46-4   1  (3)     
   9 AL-MOSAWY, Rima      8  Oakcrest               45-1   1  (4)     
  10 GOMEZ, Mariana       8  Oakcrest              44-10   2  (6)     
  11 AL-SAMARRAI, Sophia  8  Washington Internati   44-6   2  (7)     
  11 HOTCH, Anna          8  Washington Christian   44-6   2  (7)     
  13 TRAPANI, Cal         8  Kendall Demonstratio   43-5   2  (9)     
  14 HERBERT, Excellence  8  Washington Christian   41-1   1  (5)     
  15 KING, Mattea         6  Kendall Demonstratio   33-2   1  (6)     

===============================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark Pts 
===============================================================
Flight 1 of 2
   1 KEEGAN, Fiona        6  Kendall Demonstratio  53-11   8 
   2 LEE, Katherine       8  Washington Internati   49-8   2 
   3 BROWN, Savannah      7  Kendall Demonstratio   46-4     
   4 AL-MOSAWY, Rima      8  Oakcrest               45-1     
   5 HERBERT, Excellence  8  Washington Christian   41-1     
   6 KING, Mattea         6  Kendall Demonstratio   33-2     
Flight 2 of 2
   1 SLOAN, Penina        8  Berman Hebrew Academ   57-9  10 
   2 LEVINE, Ellie        7  Charles E Smith Jewi   50-0   6 
   2 MOHLER, Sally        8  Oakcrest               50-0   4 
   4 SPENCE, Lucy         8  Oakcrest               48-5   1 
   5 FISCHMAN, Ellie      7  Charles E Smith Jewi   46-9     
   6 GOMEZ, Mariana       8  Oakcrest              44-10     
   7 AL-SAMARRAI, Sophia  8  Washington Internati   44-6     
   7 HOTCH, Anna          8  Washington Christian   44-6     
   9 TRAPANI, Cal         8  Kendall Demonstratio   43-5     

Boys Scores                                                                     
=====================================
  Pl Team                      Score 
=====================================
   1 Sandy Spring Friends        128 
   2 Washington Internati         55 
   3 Charles E Smith Jewi         48 
   4 Washington Christian         27 
   5 Edmund Burke                 20 
   6 McLean                       19 
   7 Field                        16 
   7 Kendall Demonstratio         16 
   9 Berman Hebrew Academ         12 
Girls Scores                                                                    
=====================================
  Pl Team                      Score 
=====================================
   1 Oakcrest                     99 
   2 Washington Christian         98 
   3 Berman Hebrew Academ         34 
   4 Kendall Demonstratio         30 
   5 Charles E Smith Jewi         25 
   6 Edmund Burke                 14 
   7 Sandy Spring Friends         13 
   8 McLean                       12 
   9 Field                         9 
  10 Washington Internati          7 




Return to Top

Email | About