MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Victor Cahoon Classic
Cahoon Track Classic History
Hosted By: Osbourn Park
Manassas, Virginia
2019-05-11

results from va.milesplit.com
Licensed to Osbourn Park High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/11/2019 09:27 PM
                 2019 Victor Cahoon Track Classic - 5/11/2019                  
                      Hosted by Osbourn Park High School                       
                     8909 Euclid Ave.   Manassas, VA 20111                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 12.06  5/14/2005   Kharya Brown, Brooke Point                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pierre, Jada                 C.D. Hylton              12.36q 10 
  2 Bartlett, Eileen             Our Lady Of              12.71q  8 
  3 Marshall, Kierra             Academy of t             12.80q  7 
  3 Logan, Illyana               Elizabeth Se             12.80q  9 
  5 Williams, Nyela              Bishop McNam             12.84q  1 
  6 Green, Lauren                C.D. Hylton              12.87q  1 
  7 Jones, Lauren                South County             12.92q  2 
  8 Lettsome, Zhane              Our Lady Of              12.94q  5 
  9 Kenny, Kristeena             Liberty (Bea             12.95q  4 
  9 Brookover, Lucy              Washington-L             12.95q  3 
 11 Strange, Jordyn              Christ Chape             13.04q  3 
 12 Andrews, Zakiya              Elizabeth Se             13.07q  4 
 13 Jackson, Jalen               Elizabeth Se             13.17   8 
 14 Wotorson, Nuntiah            Elizabeth Se             13.27   6 
 15 Whitfield, Maya              Broad Run                13.29   6 
 16 Redding, Olivia              Oakton                   13.34   7 
 17 Clark, Kayla                 Elizabeth Se             13.36   5 
 18 Ayendipo, Dami               Briar Woods              13.37   1 
 18 Haythe, Sanai'               Bishop McNam             13.37   3 
 20 Thibodeau, Amaya             Osbourn Park             13.41   6 
 21 Miller, Madison              Bishop McNam             13.43   5 
 22 Fogle, Eohna                 Archbishop C             13.47   7 
 23 Callender, Alicia            Osbourn Park             13.53  10 
 24 Lu, Jaime                    Our Lady Of              13.54   9 
 25 Priester-Veasley, Sophia     Our Lady Of              13.62   4 
 26 Moore, Makare                Herndon                  13.63   3 
 27 Nguimdoh, Denise             Broad Run                13.68   4 
 28 Morman, Dashawnta            Archbishop C             13.73   6 
 29 Reveron, Briana              South Lakes              13.80   2 
 30 Reis, Cassandra              Langley                  13.88   1 
 31 Akinbi, Jadesola             Osbourn Park             13.96   9 
 32 Caudill, Caleigh             Herndon                  14.00   5 
 33 Walke, Olivia                Langley                  14.03   2 
 34 Terrell, Mikaila             Archbishop C             14.06   3 
 35 Williams, Brooke             Trinity Chri             14.14  10 
 36 Schmanske, Nathalie          Langley                  14.20   7 
 37 Gaskins, Amaya               Liberty (Bea             14.26  10 
 37 Nayeri, Mitra                Oakton                   14.26   1 
 39 Wynne, Alexis                Christ Chape             14.35   6 
 40 Ugori, Lisa                  Briar Woods              14.36   9 
 41 Cliff, Lindsey               Oakton                   14.42   2 
 42 Poe, Taylor                  Annandale                14.46  10 
 43 Habte-Mariam, Semhar         Herndon                  14.57   8 
 44 Freeman, Larissa             C.D. Hylton              14.67   4 
 45 Bennett, Ani                 Mount Vernon             14.73   2 
 45 Mere, Ihuoma                 Langley                  14.73   8 
 47 Killebrew, Berit             Mount Vernon             14.81   5 
 48 Mamur, Faryaal               Osbourn Park             15.04   8 
 49 Jensen, Grace                Trinity Chri             15.20   6 
 50 Kargbo, Fauzah               Annandale                15.24   1 
 51 Goya, Zulay                  Christ Chape             15.34   8 
 52 Lymas, Yatla                 Osbourn Park             15.43   7 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 12.06  5/14/2005   Kharya Brown, Brooke Point                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Pierre, Jada                 C.D. Hylton              12.35   2 
  2 Logan, Illyana               Elizabeth Se             12.65   2 
  3 Bartlett, Eileen             Our Lady Of              12.84   2 
  4 Jones, Lauren                South County             12.85   1 
  5 Marshall, Kierra             Academy of t             12.86   2 
  6 Williams, Nyela              Bishop McNam             12.88   2 
  7 Kenny, Kristeena             Liberty (Bea             13.03   1 
  8 Lettsome, Zhane              Our Lady Of              13.04   1 
  9 Green, Lauren                C.D. Hylton              13.13   2 
 10 Brookover, Lucy              Washington-L             13.20   1 
 11 Andrews, Zakiya              Elizabeth Se             13.25   1 
 12 Strange, Jordyn              Christ Chape             13.32   1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 24.60  5/14/2016   Stephanie Davis, Riverdale Ba               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ettienne, Caitlyn            Our Lady Of              25.78   9 
  2 Marshall, Kierra             Academy of t             25.99   9 
  3 Jackson, Jalen               Elizabeth Se             26.19   9 
  4 Williams, Nyela              Bishop McNam             26.41   9 
  5 Bradley, Mya                 Bishop McNam             26.57   5 
  6 Thrash, Abriel               County Chris             26.70   8 
  7 Andrews, Zakiya              Elizabeth Se             26.86   7 
  8 Bradsher, Catherine          South County             27.03   8 
  9 Plummer, Ileana              Our Lady Of              27.09   4 
 10 Kestel, Tori                 Academy of t             27.14   8 
 11 Strange, Jordyn              Christ Chape             27.22   9 
 12 Lazard, Kelsey               Annandale                27.34   8 
 13 Wotorson, Nuntiah            Elizabeth Se             27.53   6 
 14 Redding, Olivia              Oakton                   27.66   8 
 15 Kenny, Kristeena             Liberty (Bea             27.78   8 
 16 Ayendipo, Dami               Briar Woods              27.87   3 
 17 Kennedy, Malasia             Elizabeth Se             28.04   6 
 18 Khurana, Saachi              Oakton                   28.07   7 
 19 Morman, Dashawnta            Archbishop C             28.47   4 
 20 Bailey, Morgan               Bishop McNam             28.81   5 
 21 Caudill, Caleigh             Herndon                  28.87   4 
 22 Schmanske, Nathalie          Langley                  29.07   5 
 23 Wooding, Ania                Annandale                29.23   5 
 24 Cliff, Lindsey               Oakton                   29.64   4 
 25 Brefo-Sarpong, Bridgit       Mount Vernon             29.69   2 
 26 Dummer, Amanda               Osbourn Park             29.71   3 
 27 Hurt, Lauren                 Our Lady Of              29.75   3 
 28 Gaskins, Amaya               Liberty (Bea             30.10   5 
 29 Williams, Brooke             Trinity Chri             30.14   3 
 30 Mills, Lauryn                Annandale                30.46   3 
 31 Bennett, Ani                 Mount Vernon             30.55   2 
 32 Morton, Hallie               Osbourn Park             30.83   2 
 33 Killebrew, Berit             Mount Vernon             31.11   1 
 34 Jackson, Selena              Osbourn Park             31.77   2 
 35 Wise, Aaliyah                Mount Vernon             33.06   1 
 36 Kaloka, Fatu                 Annandale                33.55   2 
 37 Meza-Cuadra, Chianna         Academy of t             34.43   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 55.93  5/14/2005   Francena McCoroy, Bethel                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thrash, Abriel               County Chris             59.30   6 
  2 Logan, Illyana               Elizabeth Se             59.56   7 
  3 Bradsher, Catherine          South County           1:00.72   7 
  4 Williams, Nyela              Bishop McNam           1:01.08   6 
  5 Snyder, Maya                 Langley                1:01.17   7 
  6 Strange, Jordyn              Christ Chape           1:01.52   7 
  7 Jackson, Jalen               Elizabeth Se           1:01.67   6 
  8 Tomlin, Ayanna               Broad Run              1:03.00   5 
  9 Johnson, Morgan              Archbishop C           1:03.50   5 
 10 York, Alexandra              Osbourn Park           1:04.20   5 
 11 Ames, Caroline               Trinity Chri           1:04.52   4 
 12 Clark, Kayla                 Elizabeth Se           1:05.32   4 
 13 Grooms, Jasmine              Elizabeth Se           1:05.42   3 
 14 Dickon, Ariana               C.D. Hylton            1:06.75   2 
 15 Lopresti, Julia              Oakton                 1:07.88   4 
 16 Nichols, Tamra               Bishop McNam           1:09.26   4 
 16 Nayeri, Mitra                Oakton                 1:09.26   3 
 18 Young, Ann                   Trinity Chri           1:09.65   3 
 19 Hammond, Isabella            Herndon                1:10.41   2 
 20 Thacker, Olivia              Osbourn Park           1:10.56   2 
 21 Schmidt, Camille             Academy of t           1:11.44   1 
 22 Hurt, Lauren                 Our Lady Of            1:12.18   5 
 23 Maignan, Tori                Bishop McNam           1:13.46   2 
 24 Sawyer, Madeline             Academy of t           1:30.28   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 2:14.70  5/9/2014    Rachel Pocratsky, Good Counsel            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pagel, Campbell              Osbourn Park           2:18.62   3 
  2 Schopper, Julia              Briar Woods            2:25.57   3 
  3 Qamar, Sunya                 Briar Woods            2:27.50   3 
  4 Moye, Tia                    Elizabeth Se           2:30.04   3 
  5 Habibi, Tina                 South Lakes            2:30.14   3 
  6 Drojinsky, Nedezha           Annandale              2:31.29   3 
  7 Nguyen, Cynthia              Annandale              2:32.23   3 
  8 Latino, Gabby                Oakton                 2:37.08   3 
  9 Marrero, Alexandra           County Chris           2:38.80   3 
 10 Smith, Sydni                 Elizabeth Se           2:39.34   3 
 11 Kestel, Tori                 Academy of t           2:40.14   1 
 12 Chand, Jade                  Broad Run              2:42.23   2 
 13 Hrdy, Martha                 Academy of t           2:43.57   1 
 13 Flick, Julia                 Our Lady Of            2:43.57   2 
 15 Griffith, Gabrielle          Annandale              2:43.59   2 
 15 Cappello, Jenna              Annandale              2:43.59   2 
 17 Ames, Claire                 Trinity Chri           2:43.74   1 
 18 Garcia, Cindy                Liberty (Bea           2:46.07   3 
 19 Scott, Kaia                  Elizabeth Se           2:46.58   2 
 20 Hammond, Isabella            Herndon                2:47.48   2 
 21 McCormick, Dymond            Elizabeth Se           2:48.30   2 
 22 Avakian, Sydney              Broad Run              2:51.74   1 
 23 Torriago-Lopez, Gabriell     Oakton                 2:52.04   3 
 24 Konahap, Mary                Mount Vernon           2:55.85   2 
 25 DeJesus, Dayanette           Mount Vernon           2:57.73   1 
 26 Lopresti, Julia              Oakton                 2:57.99   3 
 27 King, Raven                  Our Lady Of            3:00.17   2 
 28 Maignan, Tori                Bishop McNam           3:03.36   1 
 29 Walthall, Ashley             Mount Vernon           3:04.14   2 
 30 Drummer, Edithe              Osbourn Park           3:04.40   1 
 31 Pla, Isabella                Academy of t           3:04.83   1 
 32 Taylor, Alina                Osbourn Park           3:09.44   1 
 33 Bannister, Hollis            Trinity Chri           3:12.78   1 
 34 Laine, Sage                  Liberty (Bea           3:15.02   1 
 35 Sawyer, Madeline             Academy of t           3:24.93   1 
 36 Lee, Leah                    Trinity Chri           3:49.25   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 4:40.73  5/8/2004    Stephanie Slekis, Forest Park             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shelkey, Kayla               Trinity Chri           5:06.16   2 
  2 Pagel, Campbell              Osbourn Park           5:16.05   2 
  3 Fagerstorm, Kerstin          Trinity Scho           5:24.47   1 
  4 Burke, Sarah                 Trinity Chri           5:24.59   1 
  5 Hrdy, Martha                 Academy of t           5:35.93   2 
  6 Ramsey, A'Nya                Bishop McNam           5:36.62   1 
  7 Phelps, Bethany              Oakton                 5:37.31   2 
  8 Averna, Hadleigh             Osbourn Park           5:39.97   2 
  9 Scholz, Callie               Broad Run              5:40.90   2 
 10 Korosheva, Kanykei           Oakton                 5:44.50   2 
 11 Choski, Virti                Broad Run              5:47.95   2 
 12 Casey, Gibb                  Osbourn Park           5:53.63   2 
 13 Smith, Lindsay               Oakton                 5:53.96   2 
 14 Edwards, Ashali              Elizabeth Se           6:05.13   1 
 15 Martens, Emily               Trinity Chri           6:07.30   1 
 16 Maignan, Tori                Bishop McNam           6:09.02   1 
 17 Mehari, Genet                Osbourn Park           6:09.92   2 
 18 King, Raven                  Our Lady Of            6:10.31   1 
 19 Nichols, Tamra               Bishop McNam           6:15.67   1 
 20 Hettiaracchchi, Sarisha      Our Lady Of            6:16.57   1 
 21 Wisneiwski, Lauren           Broad Run              6:20.14   2 
 22 Mammen, Kira                 C.D. Hylton            6:23.01   1 
 23 DeJesus, Dayanette           Mount Vernon           6:24.03   1 
 24 Pla, Isabella                Academy of t           6:24.81   1 
 25 Abed, Aisha                  C.D. Hylton            6:25.58   1 
 26 Konahap, Mary                Mount Vernon           6:32.34   1 
 27 Tierney, Rose                Academy of t           6:33.30   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 10:02.75  5/12/2018   Lindsay Yentz, Patriot High              
    Meet Rec: * 10:02.75  5/12/2018   Lindsay Yentz, Patriot High              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reed, Vivian                 Colgan High           11:11.69  
  2 Dorrel, Sarah                Colgan High           11:25.61  
  3 Myles, Isabella              Colgan High           11:29.75  
  4 Przybysz, Maria              Herndon               12:26.27  
  5 Birdsall, Brianna            Osbourn Park          12:53.70  
  6 Schmidt, Camille             Academy of t          13:42.07  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 13.67  5/12/2007   Tierra Brown, Hampton                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Green, Lauren                C.D. Hylton              16.21q  2 
  2 Gunn, Brianne                Elizabeth Se             16.61q  1 
  3 Sarpong, Oprah               Mount Vernon             17.34q  1 
  4 Hill, Savannah               Our Lady Of              17.51q  2 
  5 Hunt, Hannah                 Oakton                   17.92q  2 
  6 Fouch, Sarah                 Briar Woods              18.25q  4 
  7 Dyer, Butsarakham            Briar Woods              18.29q  5 
  8 Jones, Lauren                South County             18.47q  3 
  9 Johnson, Gabriella           Our Lady Of              18.87q  5 
 10 Reis, Cassandra              Langley                  18.90q  3 
 11 Haythe, Sanai'               Bishop McNam             18.95q  4 
 12 Ayuk, Arlene                 Our Lady Of              19.39q  4 
 13 Schmitz, Olivia              Oakton                   19.50   1 
 14 Walthall, Ashley             Mount Vernon             19.73   4 
 15 Bolden, Barbara              Liberty (Bea             20.33   2 
 16 Castillo, Karla              Liberty (Bea             21.19   3 
 17 Erol, Neda                   Oakton                   21.40   5 
 18 McIntosh, McKayla            Mount Vernon             21.48   3 
 19 LaRosa, Katherine            Herndon                  21.58   5 
 20 Wasserman, Harper            Herndon                  21.75   2 
 21 Metz, Nicole                 Herndon                  22.14   1 
 22 Braswell, Angelica           Academy of t             22.85   1 
 23 St.John, Renee               Herndon                  24.41   3 
 24 Meza-Cuadra, Chianna         Academy of t             26.34   4 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 13.67  5/12/2007   Tierra Brown, Hampton                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Green, Lauren                C.D. Hylton              15.44   2 
  2 Jones, Lauren                South County             15.92   1 
  3 Gunn, Brianne                Elizabeth Se             16.48   2 
  4 Sarpong, Oprah               Mount Vernon             17.26   2 
  5 Haythe, Sanai'               Bishop McNam             17.51   1 
  6 Hunt, Hannah                 Oakton                   17.56   2 
  7 Fouch, Sarah                 Briar Woods              18.03   2 
  8 Dyer, Butsarakham            Briar Woods              18.12   1 
  9 Hill, Savannah               Our Lady Of              18.31   2 
 10 Johnson, Gabriella           Our Lady Of              18.49   1 
 11 Reis, Cassandra              Langley                  18.71   1 
 12 Ayuk, Arlene                 Our Lady Of              18.97   1 
 
Women 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 42.92  5/12/2007   Tierra Brown, Hampton                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Yang, Marilyn                Our Lady Of              47.36   5 
  2 Kelly, Kacey                 Osbourn Park             48.03   5 
  3 Sarpong, Oprah               Mount Vernon             49.01   4 
  4 Ramsey, A'Nya                Bishop McNam             49.57   5 
  5 Randolph, Jah'Kei            Elizabeth Se             50.62   3 
  6 Bolden, Barbara              Liberty (Bea             50.87   4 
  7 Gunn, Brianne                Elizabeth Se             52.23   4 
  8 Cherry, Juliane              Archbishop C             52.34   5 
  9 Hill, Savannah               Our Lady Of              52.38   3 
 10 Walthall, Ashley             Mount Vernon             52.52   3 
 11 Haythe, Sanai'               Bishop McNam             53.06   2 
 12 McGinnis, Morgan             Elizabeth Se             53.26   5 
 13 Kancherla, Saanvi            Briar Woods              54.39   2 
 14 Burnetto, Brianna            Briar Woods              55.02   2 
 15 Foulk, Megan                 Oakton                   55.04   2 
 16 Tilmon, Tyler                Elizabeth Se             55.43   3 
 17 Dyer, Butsarakham            Briar Woods              56.86   2 
 18 Nunn, Brionna                Mount Vernon             58.19   1 
 19 McIntosh, McKayla            Mount Vernon             59.25   1 
 20 Braswell, Angelica           Academy of t             59.33   1 
 21 Erol, Neda                   Oakton                 1:00.19   2 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 47.56  5/12/2012   Osbourn Park, Osbourn Park                  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 C.D. Hylton  'A'                                      49.10   1 
     1) Pierre, Jada                    2) Diggs, Courtney                
     3) McFarland, Mikayla              4) Bullock, Kiara                 
  2 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                         51.70   2 
     1) Bartlett, Eileen                2) Lettsome, Zhane                
     3) Walker, Caroline-Charlotte      4) Priester-Veasley, Sophia       
  3 Elizabeth Seton High School  'A'                      52.90   2 
  4 Bishop McNamara High School  'A'                      53.09   1 
     1) Haythe, Sanai'                  2) Lee, Mya                       
     3) Bailey, Morgan                  4) Bradley, Mya                   
  5 Annandale  'A'                                        53.39   2 
     1) Allen, Kaylyn                   2) Campbell, Kayla                
     3) Lazard, Kelsey                  4) Poe, Taylor                    
  6 Briar Woods  'A'                                      53.79   1 
     1) Ayendipo, Dami                  2) Ugori, Lisa                    
     3) Greene, Kaitlyn                 4) Sadler, Sofia                  
  7 Academy of the Holy Cross  'A'                        54.22   1 
     1) Leusch, Sofie                   2) Marshall, Kierra               
     3) Barclay, Lauren                 4) Kestel, Tori                   
  8 Osbourn Park  'A'                                     56.59   2 
 -- Oakton  'A'                                              DQ   1 
     1) Redding, Olivia                 2) Khurana, Saachi                
     3) Hunt, Hannah                    4) Cliff, Lindsey                 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 3:51.41  5/14/2005   Bethel, Bethel                            
                         E. Roberts, S. Pinnock, C. Carrington & McCorory  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                       4:13.53   2 
     1) Knights, Hilerie                2) Bamgbose, Rachel               
     3) Plummer, Ileana                 4) Yang, Marilyn                  
  2 Osbourn Park  'A'                                   4:13.83   2 
  3 Trinity Christian School  'A'                       4:45.21   1 
     1) Shelkey, Kayla                  2) Ames, Caroline                 
     3) Young, Ann                      4) Ames, Claire                   
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 9:25.38  5/14/2016   Battlefield, Battlefield                  
                         K Carte, L Hoffman, S Lee, E Wall                 
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                      10:31.27  
     1) Bamgbose, Rachel                2) Knights, Hilerie               
     3) Plummer, Ileana                 4) Garcia-Truong, Anna- Marie     
  2 Osbourn Park  'A'                                  11:41.33  
  3 Academy of the Holy Cross  'A'                     12:27.69  
     1) Schmidt, Camille                2) Tierney, Rose                  
     3) Sawyer, Madeline                4) Pla, Isabella                  
 
Women High Jump
================================================================
    Meet Rec: *  5-10  5/11/2019   Sydney Banks, Osbourn Park                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Banks, Sydney                Osbourn Park           5-10.00* 
  2 Sokol, Sabrina               Broad Run              5-00.00  
  3 Cherry, Juliane              Archbishop C           4-10.00  
  4 Miller, Madison              Bishop McNam          J4-10.00  
  5 Dixon, Mya                   Elizabeth Se          J4-10.00  
  6 Keys, Caroline               Langley               J4-10.00  
  7 Baldwin, Randi               Elizabeth Se           4-08.00  
  7 Johnson, Jordyn              Archbishop C           4-08.00  
  9 Collins, Kayla               Archbishop C          J4-08.00  
 10 Schmitz, Olivia              Oakton                 4-06.00  
 10 Redding, Olivia              Oakton                 4-06.00  
 10 Claytor, Niyah               C.D. Hylton            4-06.00  
 10 Turkson, Ivana               C.D. Hylton            4-06.00  
 10 Gragnani, Mariana            Langley                4-06.00  
 15 Wheeler, Carmella            Oakton                 4-04.00  
 -- Moore, Arielle               Langley                     NH  
 -- Sneed, Kendall               C.D. Hylton                 NH  
 -- Chung, Calla                 Briar Woods                 NH  
 -- Drew, Lilia                  Briar Woods                 NH  
 -- Bailey, Morgan               Bishop McNam                NH  
 -- Campbell, Kayla              Annandale                   NH  
 -- Holmes, Skylar               Our Lady Of                 NH  
 -- Lindsay, Anyae               Elizabeth Se                NH  
 -- Greene, Kaitlyn              Briar Woods                 NH  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 10-09  5/11/2019   Elizabeth Upright, Oakton                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Upright, Elizabeth           Oakton                10-09.00* 
  2 Pullen, Margaret             Osbourn Park           9-09.00  
  3 Shotwell, Sarah              Forest Park High      J9-09.00  
  4 Keys, Caroline               Langley                9-03.00  
  5 Serafin, Piper               Westfield              8-09.00  
  6 Lynch, Samantha              Forest Park High       7-09.00  
  7 Williams, Hannah             Oakton                J7-09.00  
  8 Sadriddin, Saaty             Osbourn Park           7-03.00  
 -- Geary, Gianna                Westfield                   NH  
 -- Forbes, Sofia                Oakton                      NH  
 -- Schmitz, Audrey              Oakton                      NH  
 -- Regmi, Priyasha              Osbourn Park                NH  
 
Women Long Jump
===================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 19-01.75  5/12/2018   Megan Ogawa, Osbourn Park                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ogawa, Megan                 Osbourn Park          17-05.25   1 
  2 Brookover, Lucy              Washington-L          16-04.00   1 
  3 Marshall, Kierra             Academy of t          16-02.25   1 
  4 Redding, Olivia              Oakton                16-01.50   2 
  5 Clark, Kayla                 Elizabeth Se          15-10.50   2 
  6 Sokol, Sabrina               Broad Run             15-09.00   1 
  7 Thibodeau, Amaya             Osbourn Park          15-04.50   2 
  8 McGinnis, Morgan             Elizabeth Se          14-10.75   1 
  9 Lavenhouse, Trinity          Westfield             14-09.75   2 
 10 Fogle, Eohna                 Archbishop C          14-08.00   2 
 11 Green, Sydnee                Elizabeth Se          14-06.50   2 
 12 Gaskins, Amaya               Liberty (Bea          14-05.00   3 
 13 Walke, Olivia                Langley               14-04.50   3 
 14 Gao, Myla                    Oakton                14-04.00   3 
 15 Cliff, Lindsey               Oakton                14-02.75   2 
 16 Moore, Makare                Herndon               13-11.50   3 
 17 Dorre, Isabel                Briar Woods           13-09.50   1 
 18 Kenny, Kristeena             Liberty (Bea          13-06.25   2 
 19 Robinos, Ninia               Mount Vernon          13-03.00   3 
 20 Drew, Lilia                  Briar Woods           12-11.00   2 
 21 Habte-Mariam, Semhar         Herndon               12-04.75   2 
 22 Ryan, Kelly                  Briar Woods           12-02.25   2 
 23 Brefo-Sarpong, Bridgit       Mount Vernon          11-09.50   3 
 24 LaRosa, Katherine            Herndon               11-07.50   3 
 -- Cherry, Juliane              Archbishop C                ND   1 
 -- Green, Lauren                C.D. Hylton                 ND   1 
 -- Reynolds, Skyler             Osbourn Park                ND   1 
 
Women Triple Jump
===================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 38-03.75  5/10/2014   Jeonna Taylor, South County              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bradley, Mya                 Bishop McNam          37-10.00   1 
  2 Johnson, Jordyn              Archbishop C          35-11.50   1 
  3 Lindsay, Anyae               Elizabeth Se          34-06.50   1 
  4 Miller, Madison              Bishop McNam          34-04.50   1 
  5 Redding, Olivia              Oakton                34-00.50   1 
  6 Cherry, Juliane              Archbishop C          33-11.50   1 
  7 Bailey, Morgan               Bishop McNam          33-01.00   1 
  8 Matlock, Nubiya              Elizabeth Se          31-06.00   2 
  9 Dixon, Mya                   Elizabeth Se          31-00.50   1 
 10 Schmitz, Olivia              Oakton                30-09.00   2 
 11 Drew, Lilia                  Briar Woods           30-06.50   2 
 12 Williams, Savannah           Mount Vernon          30-01.00   2 
 13 Ryan, Kelly                  Briar Woods           30-00.50   2 
 14 Diggs, Courtney              C.D. Hylton           29-06.00   1 
 15 Chung, Calla                 Briar Woods           29-03.50   1 
 16 Forbes, Sofia                Oakton                29-02.50   2 
 17 LaRosa, Katherine            Herndon               26-05.50   2 
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 40-08  5/10/2008   Nalalie Beard, Park View-Sterling           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Antwi, Barbara               Osbourn Park          38-05.00   1 
  2 Freeman, Larissa             C.D. Hylton           33-06.25   1 
  3 Yomi, Hannah                 Our Lady Of           33-05.50   1 
  4 Peters, Madison              Trinity Chri          33-02.75   1 
  5 Thompson, Shala              Park View (S          30-07.00   1 
  6 Neal, Kaiya                  Bishop McNam          28-10.00   1 
  7 Kelly, Laura                 C.D. Hylton           27-08.75   1 
  8 Miller, Madison              Bishop McNam          27-03.00   1 
  9 Jensen, Grace                Trinity Chri          27-00.50   3 
 10 Elekwachi, Uzoma             Our Lady Of           25-05.50   1 
 11 Pierre, Bria                 Broad Run             24-11.00   2 
 12 Schmitz, Audrey              Oakton                24-10.75   2 
 13 Wynne, Alexis                Christ Chape          24-09.25   3 
 14 Baluch, Sarah                Annandale             24-06.50   2 
 15 Williams, Brooke             Trinity Chri          24-02.50   1 
 16 Kargbo, Alicia               Annandale             23-11.00   2 
 17 Mitchell, Lauryn             Bishop McNam          23-09.75   2 
 18 Davis, Cierra                Osbourn Park          23-08.50   3 
 19 Turner, Rhea                 C.D. Hylton           23-06.50   3 
 20 Wood, Shaila                 Broad Run             22-11.50   2 
 21 Schwartz, Christina          Our Lady Of           21-11.50   2 
 22 Montes, Sophia               Oakton                21-10.00   3 
 23 Moneysmith, Briana           Osbourn Park          21-08.25   3 
 24 Axenson-Mumford, Margot      Herndon               21-06.25   3 
 25 Barclay, Lauren              Academy of t          18-05.00   3 
 
Women Discus Throw
===================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 149-10  5/10/2008   Natalie Beard, Park View Sterling          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Yomi, Hannah                 Our Lady Of             107-02   1 
  2 Antwi, Barbara               Osbourn Park            100-03   1 
  3 Peters, Madison              Trinity Chri             95-09   1 
  4 Owen, Erika                  Broad Run                87-05   1 
  5 Elekwachi, Uzoma             Our Lady Of              74-09   1 
  6 Castillo, Karla              Liberty (Bea             72-07   2 
  7 Davis, Cierra                Osbourn Park             72-03   2 
  8 Moneysmith, Briana           Osbourn Park             71-01   1 
  9 Revell, Asia                 Our Lady Of              69-08   2 
 10 Neal, Kaiya                  Bishop McNam             68-09   1 
 11 Turner, Rhea                 C.D. Hylton              68-08   2 
 12 Foulk, Megan                 Oakton                   64-00   1 
 13 Montes, Sophia               Oakton                   62-09   1 
 14 Baluch, Sarah                Annandale                61-06   1 
 15 Kargbo, Alicia               Annandale                61-01   2 
 16 Pierre, Bria                 Broad Run                61-00   1 
 17 Schmitz, Audrey              Oakton                   58-03   2 
 18 Mitchell, Lauryn             Bishop McNam             54-05   2 
 19 West, Anna                   Broad Run                36-07   2 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 10.77  5/12/2018   Nick Cross, DeMatha Cath                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dean, Caleb                  DeMatha Cath             11.07q 10 
  2 Smoot, Anthony               Osbourn Park             11.09q  8 
  3 Trotz, Kamari                DeMatha Cath             11.12q  5 
  4 Primus, Hudson               Archbishop C             11.24q  4 
  5 Johnson, Maurice             Christ Chape             11.25q  5 
  6 Cross, Nick                  DeMatha Cath             11.29q 11 
  6 Barrett, Savian              Our Lady Of              11.29q  9 
  8 Waheed, Meelod               Osbourn Park             11.33q  6 
  9 Allen, Darrion               Liberty (Bea             11.34q  1 
 10 Romero, Harold               Herndon                  11.37q  7 
 11 Nguimdoh, Yvan               Broad Run                11.39q  8 
 12 Adedeji, Micaiah             Our Lady Of              11.47q  2 
 13 Bellino, Evan                Langley                  11.48   4 
 14 Washington, Demari           Bishop McNam             11.49   8 
 15 White, Travis                Bishop McNam             11.56  10 
 16 Koromo, Fuad                 Annandale                11.57   1 
 17 Warmington, David            Archbishop C             11.58  11 
 18 Keophanboua, Lance           Osbourn Park             11.60   2 
 19 Bowman, Daniel               South County             11.62  10 
 20 Walker, Andrew               Langley                  11.63  11 
 21 Huang, Ian                   Oakton                   11.67   8 
 21 Powell, Robert               Broad Run                11.67   7 
 23 Meyer, Chris                 Broad Run                11.69   1 
 24 Hirani, Rohan                Oakton                   11.75  10 
 25 Davis, Vincent               Osbourn Park             11.77   7 
 26 Haythe, Anthony              Bishop McNam             11.79   6 
 27 Withers, Cole                Langley                  11.80   3 
 28 Hoyler, Joey                 Briar Woods              11.83   6 
 29 Fiore, Greg                  Broad Run                11.85   4 
 30 Luttrell, Jolonie            South County             11.87   8 
 31 Galloway, Reese              Briar Woods              11.89   8 
 32 Hicks, Wyatt                 Liberty (Bea             11.92   2 
 33 Thomas, Samuel               C.D. Hylton              11.98   5 
 34 Xu, Adam                     Oakton                   11.99   9 
 35 Pearson, Sekai               Archbishop C             12.07   7 
 36 Hurd, Zachary                Annandale                12.08   4 
 37 Dade, Gabriel                Mount Vernon             12.09   3 
 37 Washington-Dickerson, Me     DeMatha Cath             12.09   9 
 39 Barr, John                   Oakton                   12.16  11 
 40 Hinnah, David                Mount Vernon             12.23   2 
 41 Lazo, Wilfredo               Herndon                  12.24   9 
 42 Diggs, Cory                  C.D. Hylton              12.26   7 
 43 Romero, Angelo               Christ Chape             12.28   2 
 44 Weathers, Ethan              Dominion Chr             12.32  11 
 45 Hicks, Jordan                Liberty (Bea             12.52   6 
 46 Jackson, Bernard             Mount Vernon             12.56   1 
 47 Mighty, Jordon               Liberty (Bea             12.60   4 
 48 Alfonso, Samuel              Annandale                12.70   7 
 49 Seok, Alex                   Annandale                12.75   3 
 50 Cooper, Joshua               Herndon                  12.92  10 
 51 Hesler, Matthew              Dominion Chr             13.15   4 
 51 Ball, Christian              C.D. Hylton              13.15   2 
 53 Simon, Jeff                  Dominion Chr             13.55   6 
 54 Smith, Mekhi                 Our Lady Of              19.95   6 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 10.77  5/12/2018   Nick Cross, DeMatha Cath                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Dean, Caleb                  DeMatha Cath             11.02   2 
  2 Smoot, Anthony               Osbourn Park             11.08   2 
  3 Romero, Harold               Herndon                  11.17   1 
  4 Primus, Hudson               Archbishop C             11.26   2 
  5 Nguimdoh, Yvan               Broad Run                11.27   1 
  6 Johnson, Maurice             Christ Chape             11.28   2 
  7 Waheed, Meelod               Osbourn Park             11.32   1 
  8 Adedeji, Micaiah             Our Lady Of              11.37   1 
  9 Allen, Darrion               Liberty (Bea             11.45   1 
 10 Cross, Nick                  DeMatha Cath             11.80   2 
 11 Trotz, Kamari                DeMatha Cath             22.36   2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 21.78  5/12/2018   Jay Pendarvis Jr., Annandale                
    Meet Rec: * 21.78  5/12/2018   Jay Pendarvis Jr., Annandale                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cross, Nick                  DeMatha Cath             22.17  12 
  2 Green, Damon                 DeMatha Cath             22.34  12 
  3 Johnson, Maurice             Christ Chape             22.45  12 
  4 Primus, Hudson               Archbishop C             22.55  11 
  5 Romero, Harold               Herndon                  22.64  11 
  6 Trotz, Kamari                DeMatha Cath             22.75  12 
  7 Petties, Jurrell             Potomac Seni             22.90  12 
  8 Koromo, Fuad                 Annandale                23.13   8 
  8 Robinson, Jeremiah           Briar Woods              23.13  11 
 10 Kwakye, Gabriel              C.D. Hylton              23.29   9 
 11 Butler, Nikolas              Bishop McNam             23.31   7 
 12 Ahmed, Hanan                 Herndon                  23.34  10 
 13 Keophanboua, Lance           Osbourn Park             23.42   9 
 14 Franco, Andrew               Oakton                   23.44   8 
 15 Hicks, Wyatt                 Liberty (Bea             23.47   7 
 16 Huang, Ian                   Oakton                   23.49   8 
 17 McDaniel, Mordecai           St. John's C             23.54   1 
 18 Bridges, Jaden               Briar Woods              23.87   6 
 19 Scales, Diego                Osbourn Park             23.92   9 
 20 Long, Langston               C.D. Hylton              23.93   5 
 21 James-Finel, Marc            Langley                  24.03   5 
 22 Ageyman, Samuel              C.D. Hylton              24.07   6 
 23 Luttrell, Jolonie            South County             24.08   7 
 24 Dailey, Donlan               Our Lady Of              24.12   9 
 25 Haythe, Anthony              Bishop McNam             24.13   7 
 26 Abdelsamad, Youssef          Oakton                   24.16  10 
 27 Teachey, Delvon              DeMatha Cath             24.17   6 
 28 Clark, Aidan                 Briar Woods              24.22   3 
 29 Fiore, Greg                  Broad Run                24.37   8 
 30 Page, Paul                   Our Lady Of              24.39   8 
 31 Dudley, Bryce                Archbishop C             24.46   7 
 32 Diggs, Cory                  C.D. Hylton              24.55   5 
 33 Hazen, Tyler                 Osbourn Park             24.56   6 
 34 Byrd, Khaleb                 Bishop McNam             24.58   9 
 35 Pearson, Sekai               Archbishop C             24.64   3 
 36 Wright, Jeremiah             Osbourn Park             24.70   5 
 37 Kabenny, Abdul               Potomac Seni             24.73   8 
 38 Hicks, Jordan                Liberty (Bea             24.87   4 
 39 Weathers, Ethan              Dominion Chr             24.93   4 
 40 Lazo, Wilfredo               Herndon                  25.28   4 
 41 Smith, Sean                  Bishop McNam             25.65   4 
 42 Tolbert, Travien             Mount Vernon             25.75   6 
 43 Jackson, Bernard             Mount Vernon             26.13   1 
 44 Oey, Deavin                  Langley                  26.20   3 
 45 Han, Robin                   Annandale                26.26   2 
 46 Martin, Travis               Langley                  26.41   3 
 47 Hesler, Matthew              Dominion Chr             26.44   2 
 48 Girma, Amanuel               Annandale                26.97   2 
 49 Emmatty, Nathan              Herndon                  27.49   3 
 50 Rockefeller, Mark            Dominion Chr             27.93   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 48.52  5/14/2016   Darnell Pratt, Good Counsel                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 West, Brian                  DeMatha Cath             49.74   9 
  2 Freeman, Lewis               Osbourn Park             49.93   9 
  3 Homere, David                Osbourn Park             50.41   9 
  4 Myers, Saieed                DeMatha Cath             50.84   9 
  5 Antoine-Pompey, Sebastia     DeMatha Cath             52.55   8 
  6 Ojurongbe, Demi              DeMatha Cath             52.74   6 
  7 Ageyman, Samuel              C.D. Hylton              53.15   8 
  8 Dailey, Donlan               Our Lady Of              53.24   8 
  9 Page, Paul                   Our Lady Of              53.93   8 
 10 Long, Langston               C.D. Hylton              54.15   7 
 11 Halterman-Mitchell, Noah     Herndon                  54.48   7 
 12 Romero, Angelo               Christ Chape             55.09   6 
 13 Hoyler, Joey                 Briar Woods              55.36   7 
 14 Duff, Austin                 Briar Woods              55.39   7 
 15 Xu, Adam                     Oakton                   55.50   6 
 16 Barnes, Victor               Broad Run                55.62   5 
 17 Cooper, Joshua               Herndon                  55.66   7 
 18 Montoya, Daniel              Trinity Chri             55.86   5 
 19 Kabenny, Abdul               Potomac Seni             55.93   5 
 20 McDaniel, Mordecai           St. John's C             55.98   2 
 21 Luttrell, Jolonie            South County             56.20   6 
 22 Franco, Andrew               Oakton                   56.21   7 
 23 Isaac, Samuel                Langley                  56.72   4 
 24 Gabel, Sutter                Osbourn Park             56.79   5 
 25 Strazza, Steven              Our Lady Of              57.11   4 
 26 Byrd, Khaleb                 Bishop McNam             57.57   5 
 27 Kouzel, Max                  Broad Run                58.01   4 
 28 Morgan, Jayden               Bishop McNam             58.08   4 
 29 Siddiqi, Bassim              C.D. Hylton              58.24   4 
 30 Zimmer, Victor               Liberty (Bea             59.23   3 
 31 Barnor, Michael              Mount Vernon             59.26   2 
 32 Stone, Aidan                 Liberty (Bea           1:00.37   3 
 33 Sima, Yared                  Annandale              1:01.04   1 
 34 Mena, Johnny                 Annandale              1:01.49   3 
 35 Thomas, Kamali               Our Lady Of            1:02.23   4 
 36 Ariano, Andrea               Osbourn Park           1:02.88   2 
 37 Truong, Steven               Mount Vernon           1:03.71   3 
 38 Rockefeller, Mark            Dominion Chr           1:05.52   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 1:57.35  5/14/2016   Kevin McGivern, Good Counsel              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ming, Luke                   Broad Run              2:00.21   4 
  2 Deyonou, Johan               DeMatha Cath           2:01.69   4 
  3 Taylor, Jonathan             Osbourn Park           2:04.28   4 
  4 Summers, Cameron             DeMatha Cath           2:06.01   4 
  5 Ames, Colin                  Trinity Chri           2:06.04   4 
  6 Hassan, Ziyad                Broad Run              2:06.32   4 
  7 Whitfield, Sean              DeMatha Cath           2:07.63   4 
  8 Maurer, Nicholas             Herndon                2:08.31   4 
  9 Burrows, Eddie               Oakton                 2:09.05   4 
 10 House, Malcolm               Osbourn Park           2:10.66   3 
 11 Markeloff, Nicholas          Herndon                2:10.99   3 
 12 Stephenson, Nathaniel        Osbourn Park           2:11.24   4 
 13 Sanches Martinez, Pablo      Broad Run              2:12.88   3 
 14 McKinney, Brandon            Our Lady Of            2:14.23   3 
 15 Toole, Roan                  Langley                2:14.26   3 
 16 Bayer, Alvaro                Trinity Scho           2:14.53   2 
 17 Pelote, Shawn                Bishop McNam           2:15.40   2 
 18 Sesay, Isaiah                Bishop McNam           2:15.49   3 
 19 Wright, Kendall              Our Lady Of            2:16.84   2 
 20 Frankel, Jackson             Langley                2:17.06   2 
 21 Lynch, Victor                Archbishop C           2:17.20   3 
 22 Madorma, Anthony             Osbourn Park           2:18.10   3 
 23 Smith, Sean                  Bishop McNam           2:19.39   2 
 24 Perry, Nate                  County Chris           2:19.98   2 
 25 Hailu, Manny                 Annandale              2:20.05   1 
 26 Carroll, Mark                Trinity Chri           2:20.88   1 
 27 Isaac, Samuel                Langley                2:21.07   3 
 28 Bailey, John                 Trinity Chri           2:21.38   2 
 29 Wernick, Grant               Trinity Scho           2:21.54   2 
 30 Hailu, Estifanos             Annandale              2:21.90   2 
 31 Durden, Mitchell             Mount Vernon           2:22.57   2 
 32 Plummer, Myles               DeMatha Cath           2:24.96   3 
 33 Strange, Theodore            Christ Chape           2:29.08   1 
 34 Clawes, Robert               Trinity Chri           2:29.91   1 
 35 Strazza, Steven              Our Lady Of            2:33.60   3 
 36 Ayele, Birkuk Asmare         Annandale              2:33.73   1 
 37 Hutcheson, Ross              Mount Vernon           2:34.03   1 
 38 Kiwanuka, Nicholas           Our Lady Of            2:35.20   2 
 39 Ekeagwu, Obinna              Mount Vernon           2:35.81   1 
 40 Keffer, David                Bishop McNam           2:42.48   1 
 41 Simon, Jeff                  Dominion Chr           2:43.66   1 
 42 Malki, John                  Christ Chape           2:54.77   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 3:59.90  5/14/2016   Jack Wavering, Good Counsel               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rodman, Sam                  Liberty (Bea           4:05.18   3 
  2 Ferrante, Daniel             County Chris           4:05.37   3 
  3 Ferrante, Nathanael          County Chris           4:05.78   3 
  4 Hassan, Ziyad                Broad Run              4:14.30   3 
  5 Washington, Jantzen          Our Lady Of            4:23.50   3 
  6 Toole, Roan                  Langley                4:23.54   3 
  7 Grogan, Dawson               DeMatha Cath           4:24.90   1 
  8 Jones, Ethan                 Langley                4:26.00   3 
  9 Kouzel, Ben                  Broad Run              4:28.64   3 
 10 Huq, Elham                   Oakton                 4:29.35   3 
 11 Hambrecht, Joshua            Oakton                 4:29.37   3 
 12 Hudson, James                DeMatha Cath           4:33.53   1 
 13 Ikambana-Ayala, Jean         C.D. Hylton            4:35.56   1 
 14 Erny, Ryan                   Broad Run              4:36.02   3 
 15 Carroll, John                Trinity Chri           4:39.92   1 
 16 Perry, Nate                  County Chris           4:40.20   2 
 17 Frankel, Jackson             Langley                4:40.69   2 
 18 Jenkins, Nelson              Oakton                 4:40.80   3 
 19 Wade, Wyatt                  Trinity Chri           4:41.18   1 
 20 Keely, Joseph                Herndon                4:42.23   2 
 21 Madorma, Anthony             Osbourn Park           4:44.54   2 
 22 Bayer, Alvaro                Trinity Scho           4:45.65   2 
 23 McElhennon, Aidan            Our Lady Of            4:46.97   2 
 24 Guerrero, Manuel             Osbourn Park           4:47.59   2 
 25 Yerovi, Nicholas             Herndon                4:49.71   3 
 26 Smith-Cassidy, Hayward       DeMatha Cath           4:50.56   1 
 27 Sesay, Isaiah                Bishop McNam           4:50.57   1 
 28 Austin, Avery                C.D. Hylton            4:53.26   1 
 29 Ferrante, Matthew            County Chris           4:54.20   2 
 30 Tran, Samuel                 Osbourn Park           4:56.16   2 
 31 Aguayo, Nicolas              Broad Run              4:56.45   2 
 32 Santangelo, Brandon          Mount Vernon           4:58.58   1 
 33 Paul, Dylan                  Trinity Chri           5:01.29   1 
 34 Rockefeller, Wesley          Dominion Chr           5:01.63   1 
 35 Pelote, Shawn                Bishop McNam           5:02.42   1 
 36 Konson, Luke                 Dominion Chr           5:06.07   1 
 37 Johnson, Javier              Mount Vernon           5:25.16   1 
 38 Frederickson, Jacob          Herndon                5:43.19   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 8:57.53  5/10/2008   DeMatha Catholic, DeMatha Catholic        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moscoso, Juan                Briar Woods            9:08.54   2 
  2 Nathan, Aidan                Briar Woods            9:19.03   2 
  3 Woodhouse, Garrett           Oakton                 9:19.80   2 
  4 Guo, Jonathan                Oakton                 9:20.08   2 
  5 Scott, Aaron                 Colgan High            9:58.15   2 
  6 Parsons, Thomas              DeMatha Cath          10:04.43   1 
  7 Krieger, Gabriel             Langley               10:08.94   2 
  8 Guerrero, Manuel             Osbourn Park          10:12.27   2 
  9 McCoy, Jacob                 Liberty (Bea          10:16.32   2 
 10 Lichtman, Rand               Broad Run             10:21.08   2 
 11 Sanchez, Jan                 Colgan High           10:21.49   2 
 12 Hanna, Daniel                Trinity Chri          10:22.09   1 
 13 Wernick, Grant               Trinity Scho          10:24.12   2 
 14 Abera, Meckias               Archbishop C          10:35.86   1 
 15 Valdez, Ricky                Trinity Chri          10:38.44   1 
 16 Webb, Jaden                  Mount Vernon          10:45.47   1 
 17 Maloney, Connor              Oakton                10:47.32   2 
 18 Mills, Kai                   Mount Vernon          10:54.94   1 
 19 Williams, Cameron            Langley               10:57.68   2 
 20 Brown, Thomas                Trinity Chri          11:01.04   1 
 21 Shawhan, Jack                Our Lady Of           11:05.89   1 
 22 Forte, Brandon               Broad Run             11:17.59   1 
 23 Flaherty, Corbin             Archbishop C          11:22.53   1 
 24 Saddiqui, Zan                Broad Run             11:46.19   1 
 25 Bartlett, John               Our Lady Of           11:49.86   1 
 26 Sharif, Yusuf                Broad Run             11:52.47   1 
 27 Keffer, David                Bishop McNam          12:18.73   1 
 28 McGonagle, Gavin             Our Lady Of           12:22.11   1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 14.25  5/12/2018   Tyler Pride, Potomac Fall                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dean, Caleb                  DeMatha Cath             14.72q  5 
  2 Murphy, Drake                Bishop McNam             15.10q  6 
  3 Warmington, David            Archbishop C             15.25q  3 
  4 Johnson, Dean                Herndon                  15.72q  4 
  5 Rollinson, Christopher       Broad Run                16.08q  1 
  6 Roberts, Javar-Malik         Bishop McNam             16.66q  1 
  7 Rollinson, Christian         Broad Run                16.85q  2 
  8 Smith, Justin                Our Lady Of              17.24q  4 
  9 Chennupati, Jayeesh          Langley                  17.33q  5 
 10 Gaines, Carl                 C.D. Hylton              17.69q  6 
 11 Tasong, Axel                 Our Lady Of              17.84q  3 
 12 McFarland, Conor             Mount Vernon             18.09q  3 
 13 Matthews, Wesley             DeMatha Cath             18.21   3 
 14 Zurbach, Matt                Broad Run                18.42   3 
 15 Robinson, Nathanael          Briar Woods              18.45   1 
 16 Rao, Tarsus                  Our Lady Of              18.83   6 
 17 Dailey, Brandon              Westfield                19.01   2 
 18 Otalora, Aaron               Mount Vernon             19.72   1 
 19 Moore, Kenton                Herndon                  19.81   5 
 20 Schalow, Tyler               Briar Woods              20.23   4 
 21 Rodriguez, Roberto           Mount Vernon             20.24   2 
 22 Ruxton, Colin                Our Lady Of              20.35   5 
 23 Nguyen, Vincent              Herndon                  20.63   6 
 24 Sims, Phillip                Oakton                   23.80   4 
 -- Mensah, Brian                Osbourn Park               DNF   5 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 14.25  5/12/2018   Tyler Pride, Potomac Fall                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Murphy, Drake                Bishop McNam             14.39   2 
  2 Dean, Caleb                  DeMatha Cath             14.47   2 
  3 Johnson, Dean                Herndon                  15.34   2 
  4 Warmington, David            Archbishop C             15.38   2 
  5 Rollinson, Christopher       Broad Run                15.91   2 
  6 Roberts, Javar-Malik         Bishop McNam             16.40   2 
  7 Rollinson, Christian         Broad Run                16.42   1 
  8 Gaines, Carl                 C.D. Hylton              16.89   1 
  9 Smith, Justin                Our Lady Of              16.90   1 
 10 Chennupati, Jayeesh          Langley                  17.56   1 
 11 Tasong, Axel                 Our Lady Of              17.87   1 
 
Men 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 38.88  5/8/2004    Alvin Tondereau, Westfield                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Murphy, Drake                Bishop McNam             39.23   7 
  2 Johnson, Dean                Herndon                  40.73   7 
  3 Roberts, Javar-Malik         Bishop McNam             42.18   6 
  4 Dudley, Bryce                Archbishop C             42.66   7 
  5 Rollinson, Christopher       Broad Run                43.14   6 
  6 Campbelle, Omarie            Bishop McNam             43.33   5 
  7 Hiligh, Blake                DeMatha Cath             43.61   1 
  8 Matthews, Wesley             DeMatha Cath             43.73   7 
  9 Warmington, David            Archbishop C             45.17   7 
 10 Robinson, Nathanael          Briar Woods              45.83   4 
 11 Rollinson, Christian         Broad Run                46.01   6 
 12 Thomas, Samuel               C.D. Hylton              46.62   5 
 13 Tasong, Axel                 Our Lady Of              46.63   4 
 14 Ruxton, Colin                Our Lady Of              48.05   3 
 15 Rodriguez, Roberto           Mount Vernon             48.45   2 
 16 Bailey, Maxwell              Trinity Chri             49.04   3 
 17 Baccouche, Abdurahman        Osbourn Park             49.51   2 
 18 Smith, Terrel                Liberty (Bea             50.37   3 
 19 Seery, Nicholas              Trinity Chri             50.73   2 
 20 Stowe, Carter                Oakton                   50.90   1 
 21 Otalora, Aaron               Mount Vernon             51.77   3 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 41.77  5/12/2018   DeMatha Catholic High School, DeMatha Cath  
                       N Muhammad, D Green, J Holloway, B Stewart        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Langley  'A'                                          43.32   3 
     1) Cheng, Kevin                    2) Bellino, Evan                  
     3) Withers, Cole                   4) Walker, Andrew                 
  2 South Lakes  'A'                                      43.33   3 
     1) Cooley, Jackson                 2) Fiobotei, Ebiobowei            
     3) Ezidinma, Daniel                4) Tirona, Branden                
  3 Herndon  'A'                                          43.45   2 
     1) Abdelrahman, Mohamad            2) Johnson, Dean                  
     3) Ahmed, Hanan                    4) Romero, Harold                 
  4 Broad Run  'A'                                        43.59   2 
     1) Powell, Robert                  2) Meyer, Chris                   
     3) Fiore, Greg                     4) Nguimdoh, Yvan                 
  5 Annandale  'A'                                        44.13   3 
     1) Elhag, Ayman                    2) Hurd, Zachary                  
     3) Kitila, Franco                  4) Koromo, Fuad                   
  6 Bishop McNamara High School  'A'                      44.35   2 
     1) Haythe, Anthony                 2) Washington, Demari             
     3) Butler, Nikolas                 4) White, Travis                  
  7 Oakton  'A'                                           44.88   1 
     1) Xu, Adam                        2) Franco, Andrew                 
     3) Huang, Ian                      4) Abdelsamad, Youssef            
  8 Briar Woods  'A'                                      45.34   2 
     1) Galloway, Reese                 2) Lavine, David                  
     3) Robinson, Jeremiah              4) Cobbs, David                   
  9 Osbourn Park  'A'                                     45.93   3 
 10 Liberty (Bealeton) High School  'A'                   46.27   1 
     1) Hicks, Jordan                   2) Hicks, Wyatt                   
     3) Mighty, Jordon                  4) Allen, Darrion                 
 11 Dominion Christian School  'A'                        51.51   1 
     1) Weathers, Ethan                 2) Phillips, Sam                  
     3) Hesler, Matthew                 4) Rockefeller, Wesley            
 12 Mount Vernon  'A'                                     52.51   2 
 -- Christ Chapel Academy  'A'                               DQ   1 
     1) Russell, Joshua                 2) Fulconer, Charles              
     3) Romero, Angelo                  4) Johnson, Maurice               
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 3:19.19  5/12/2007   Lake Braddock, Lake Braddock              
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 DeMatha Catholic High School  'A'                   3:32.48   2 
     1) Myers, Saieed                   2) Summers, Cameron               
     3) West, Brian                     4) Whitfield, Sean                
  2 Bishop McNamara High School  'A'                    3:38.02   2 
     1) Butler, Nikolas                 2) Roberts, Javar-Malik           
     3) Smith, Sean                     4) Campbelle, Omarie              
  3 Briar Woods  'A'                                    3:43.08   2 
     1) Duff, Austin                    2) Bridges, Jaden                 
     3) Hoyler, Joey                    4) Robinson, Jeremiah             
  4 Trinity Christian School  'A'                       3:49.44   1 
     1) Ames, Colin                     2) Carroll, John                  
     3) Paul, Dylan                     4) Montoya, Daniel                
  5 Broad Run  'A'                                      3:53.38   1 
     1) Kouzel, Ben                     2) Barnes, Victor                 
     3) Alvarez, Jaime                  4) Erny, Ryan                     
  6 Annandale  'A'                                      3:53.94   1 
     1) Milian, Jonathan                2) Seok, Alex                     
     3) Mena, Johnny                    4) Avendano, Omar                 
  7 Mount Vernon  'A'                                   4:19.46   1 
  8 Dominion Christian School  'A'                      4:23.66   1 
     1) Rockefeller, Mark               2) Rockefeller, Wesley            
     3) Simon, Jeff                     4) Konson, Luke                   
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 7:54.01  5/11/2013   Osbourn Park, Osbourn Park                
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 DeMatha Catholic High School  'A'                   8:28.11  
     1) Antoine-Pompey, Sebastian       2) Deyonou, Johan                 
     3) Grogan, Dawson                  4) Plummer, Myles                 
  2 Briar Woods  'A'                                    8:32.05  
     1) Ali, Kaden                      2) Crabb, Nicholas                
     3) Bennett, Zachary                4) Moscoso, Juan                  
  3 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'A'                       9:06.85  
     1) McKinney, Brandon               2) Strazza, Steven                
     3) Wright, Kendall                 4) Sparmo, Joseph                 
  4 C.D. Hylton  'A'                                    9:29.59  
  5 Oakton  'A'                                         9:35.35  
  6 Broad Run  'A'                                     10:02.69  
     1) Forte, Brandon                  2) Saddiqui, Zan                  
     3) Aguayo, Nicolas                 4) Lichtman, Rand                 
  7 Dominion Christian School  'A'                     10:11.59  
     1) Konson, Luke                    2) Simon, Jeff                    
     3) Rockefeller, Wesley             4) Rockefeller, Mark              
 
Men High Jump
================================================================
    Meet Rec: *  6-07  5/11/2013   Dorian Jenkins, Broad Run                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rounds, Ronnie               Bishop McNam           6-00.00  
  2 Boiardi, Briton              Langley                5-10.00  
  3 Baskin  3rd, Lloyd           Bishop McNam          J5-10.00  
  4 Walker, Joshiua              DeMatha Cath           5-08.00  
  5 Koromo, Fuad                 Annandale             J5-08.00  
  6 Ouahara, Alassane            DeMatha Cath           5-04.00  
  7 Jones, Cornell               Mount Vernon          J5-04.00  
  7 Rao, Tarsus                  Our Lady Of           J5-04.00  
  7 Richlin, Alex                Oakton                J5-04.00  
 10 Page, Cj                     DeMatha Cath          J5-04.00  
 -- Adedeji, Micaiah             Our Lady Of                 NH  
 -- Paige, Joshua                St. John's C                NH  
 -- Wright, Isaiah               DeMatha Cath                NH  
 -- Abdelrahman, Mohamad         Herndon                     NH  
 -- Williams, Quincy             Bishop McNam                NH  
 -- Wooten, Jaylen               Mount Vernon                NH  
 -- Johnson, Quinten             St. John's C                NH  
 -- Kemah, David                 Our Lady Of                 NH  
 -- Harrell, Jaden               Briar Woods                 NH  
 -- Harrison, Dazon              Annandale                   NH  
 -- McIntosh, Andrew             Mount Vernon                NH  
 -- Fitzgerald, Daniel           Oakton                      NH  
 -- Cobbs, David                 Briar Woods                 NH  
 -- McElroy, Sean                Broad Run                   NH  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 14-03  5/11/2019   Ryan Cherry, Oakton                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cherry, Ryan                 Oakton                14-03.00* 
  2 Gustafson, Harry             Oakton                13-06.00  
  3 Georges, Zachary             Westfield             13-00.00  
  4 McNally, Colin               Brentsville High     J13-00.00  
  5 Scott, Nicholas              Oakton                12-06.00  
  6 Schultz, Carson              South County          12-00.00  
  6 Surratt, Alex                Langley               12-00.00  
  8 Torpy, Evan                  Kettle Run            11-06.00  
  9 Goetz, Reese                 Battlefield          J11-06.00  
 10 Kunz, Jared                  Osbourn Park         J11-06.00  
 11 Lim, Sethra                  Colgan High           11-00.00  
 12 Schlatter, Sam               Westfield             10-06.00  
 13 Nhouyvanisvong, Michael      Manassas Par          10-00.00  
 14 Wong, Joe                    Oakton                 8-06.00  
 -- Mayorga, Nicholas            Manassas Par                NH  
 -- Cho, Trey                    Westfield                   NH  
 -- Martin, Travis               Langley                     NH  
 -- Miner, Thomas                Langley                     NH  
 -- Schumacher, Jack             Osbourn Park                NH  
 -- Wilkins, Zachary             Liberty (Bea                NH  
 
Men Long Jump
===================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 22-07.50  5/14/2016   Jonathan McCullough, Bishop McNam        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Blanc, Jaelyn                DeMatha Cath          22-06.50   1 
  2 Smith, Justin                Our Lady Of           20-00.50   1 
  3 Washington, Demari           Bishop McNam          19-11.50   3 
  4 Meyer, Chris                 Broad Run             19-09.50   1 
  5 Page, Cj                     DeMatha Cath          19-06.50   2 
  6 Huang, Ian                   Oakton                19-04.00   2 
  7 Golden, Tyga                 Potomac Seni          19-02.00   1 
  8 Sutton, Zachary              Langley               19-00.50   2 
  8 Barrett, Savian              Our Lady Of           19-00.50   1 
 10 Hicks, Wyatt                 Liberty (Bea          19-00.00   2 
 11 Saidi, Espoir                Broad Run             18-09.50   1 
 12 Franco, Andrew               Oakton                18-08.50   2 
 13 Johnson, Dean                Herndon               18-07.00   1 
 14 Harrell, Jaden               Briar Woods           18-04.50   1 
 15 Davis, Vincent               Osbourn Park          18-01.50   2 
 16 Bowman, Bo                   Broad Run             17-08.00   2 
 17 Wright, Jeremiah             Osbourn Park          17-07.50   2 
 18 Fitzgerald, Daniel           Oakton                17-03.50   3 
 19 Kola-Adewuy, Kolade          Bishop McNam          16-10.50   2 
 20 James-Finel, Marc            Langley               16-07.00   3 
 21 Moore, Kenton                Herndon               16-06.50   3 
 22 Damiano, Nick                Our Lady Of           16-05.00   3 
 23 Elfaki, Ibrahim              Annandale             16-04.00   3 
 24 Oey, Deavin                  Langley               16-01.50   3 
 25 Emmatty, Nathan              Herndon               15-04.00   1 
 26 Mehari, Abel                 Annandale             14-03.50   3 
 -- Matthews, Wesley             DeMatha Cath                ND   1 
 
Men Triple Jump
===================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 45-08  5/11/2019   Jaelyn Blanc, DeMatha Cath                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Blanc, Jaelyn                DeMatha Cath          45-08.00*  1 
  2 Clark, Aidan                 Briar Woods           44-05.00   1 
  3 Dean, Caleb                  DeMatha Cath          43-10.50   1 
  4 Rounds, Ronnie               Bishop McNam          42-05.25   1 
  5 Kola-Adewuy, Kolade          Bishop McNam          40-01.00   2 
  6 Paige, Joshua                St. John's C          39-04.00   2 
  7 Golden, Tyga                 Potomac Seni          38-11.50   1 
  8 Washington, Demari           Bishop McNam          38-10.00   2 
  9 Harrell, Jaden               Briar Woods           36-11.00   2 
 10 Tchiprout, Alex              Oakton                36-04.00   2 
 11 Kessler, Bradley             Oakton                34-10.50   2 
 12 Damiano, Nick                Our Lady Of           34-00.25   2 
 13 Elfaki, Ibrahim              Annandale             32-11.00   2 
 -- Mohapatra, Ronuk             Oakton                      ND   2 
 -- Matthews, Wesley             DeMatha Cath                ND   1 
 -- Loberiza, Chance             Our Lady Of                 ND   2 
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 60-06.50  5/14/2011   Isaiah Simmons, Woodbridge               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Baskin  3rd, Lloyd           Bishop McNam          44-04.50   1 
  2 Gross, Garin                 Osbourn Park          43-08.00   1 
  3 Ward, Triston                DeMatha Cath          43-02.25   1 
  4 Arthur-Humphrey, Andrew      Osbourn Park          41-08.25   1 
  5 Owusu-Appiah, Isaac          Osbourn Park          40-10.00   1 
  6 Barnes, Wesley               Bishop McNam          40-07.00   1 
  7 Trotman, Ellik               Bishop McNam          40-03.25   1 
  8 Reyes, Jaime                 Mount Vernon          40-01.25   1 
  9 Hudson, Eshawn               Mount Vernon          39-08.00   1 
 10 Nitganzwa, Dante             Osbourn Park          39-01.00   1 
 11 Lebowitz, Isaiah             Osbourn Park          39-00.00   1 
 12 Nseka, Glory                 Annandale             38-05.75   2 
 13 Richlin, Alex                Oakton                37-10.25   1 
 14 McCloud, Charles             C.D. Hylton           37-07.50   1 
 15 Charest, Ryan                Annandale             35-06.75   2 
 16 Condino, Vladimir            Oakton                35-06.25   2 
 17 Jenkins, Kristopher          Our Lady Of           35-05.75   1 
 18 Gaus, Mark                   Broad Run             35-03.75   1 
 19 Gaston, Joe                  Annandale             33-04.50   2 
 20 Fox, Darius                  DeMatha Cath          32-05.75   2 
 21 Santos, Tony                 Liberty (Bea          32-02.00   2 
 22 Miller, Noah                 Our Lady Of           31-03.00   2 
 23 Fields, Harrison             DeMatha Cath          30-11.00   2 
 24 Frey, Jackson                Trinity Chri          28-10.75   2 
 25 Grigsby, Walter              Trinity Chri          27-10.00   2 
 26 Johnson, Tristan             Our Lady Of           27-06.00   2 
 27 Sandoval, Augusto            C.D. Hylton           26-07.00   2 
 28 Rivas, Brandon               Trinity Chri          24-09.50   2 
 -- Hiep, Thomas                 Oakton                      ND   1 
 
Men Discus Throw
===================================================================
    Meet Rec: * 182-11  5/14/2011   Isaiah Simmons, Woodbridge                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Kristopher          Our Lady Of             139-07   1 
  2 Richlin, Alex                Oakton                  133-04   1 
  3 Hamm, Tyler                  Briar Woods             128-03   1 
  4 Thomilnson, Emmanuel         DeMatha Cath            119-02   1 
  5 Sarden, Zachary              Mount Vernon            118-08   1 
  6 Owusu-Appiah, Isaac          Osbourn Park            115-00   1 
  7 Nitganzwa, Dante             Osbourn Park            114-11   1 
  8 Chowdhury, Hameem            Broad Run               114-09   1 
  9 Barnes, Wesley               Bishop McNam            111-08   1 
 10 Denegall, Joshua             Bishop McNam            111-01   1 
 11 Gross, Garin                 Osbourn Park            110-00   1 
 12 Houck, Matthew               Broad Run               107-05   1 
 12 Trotman, Ellik               Bishop McNam            107-05   1 
 14 Hicks, Jordan                Liberty (Bea            103-08   1 
 15 Ward, Triston                DeMatha Cath             99-06   1 
 16 Rios-Colon, Austin           St. John's C             96-01   1 
 17 Gaston, Joe                  Annandale                95-10   2 
 18 Calderon, Victor             Oakton                   95-07   2 
 19 McCloud, Charles             C.D. Hylton              95-03   2 
 20 Jung, Chan Young             Oakton                   94-05   2 
 21 Nseka, Glory                 Annandale                88-03   2 
 22 Lebowitz, Isaiah             Osbourn Park             86-07   2 
 23 Johnson, Ryan                DeMatha Cath             86-06   3 
 24 Charest, Ryan                Annandale                81-03   2 
 25 Santos, Tony                 Liberty (Bea             76-06   1 
 26 Fox, Darius                  DeMatha Cath             76-01   2 
 27 Miller, Noah                 Our Lady Of              71-04   2 
 28 Frey, Jackson                Trinity Chri             66-09   2 
 29 Johnson, Tristan             Our Lady Of              63-08   2   
 30 Grigsby, Walter              Trinity Chri             57-02   2 
 31 Rivas, Brandon               Trinity Chri             43-06   2 
 -- Sandoval, Augusto            C.D. Hylton                 ND   2 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Osbourn Park               100        2) Our Lady Of Good Counsel   75   
    3) Elizabeth Seton High Schoo  66.50     4) Bishop McNamara High Scho  60   
    5) C.D. Hylton                 40        6) Academy of the Holy Cross  33   
    7) Trinity Christian School    32        8) Oakton                     27   
    9) Colgan High School          24       10) Briar Woods                20   
   10) South County                20       12) Archbishop Carroll        19.50
   13) Broad Run                   17       14) County Christian High Sch  13   
   15) Langley                     12       16) Mount Vernon               11   
   17) Annandale                    9       17) Forest Park High School     9   
   19) Washington-Lee High School   8       19) Liberty (Bealeton) High S   8   
   21) Trinity School at Meadow V   6       22) Herndon                     5   
   23) South Lakes                  4       23) Westfield                   4   
   23) Park View (Sterling)         4       26) Christ Chapel Academy       3   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) DeMatha Catholic High Scho 153        2) Bishop McNamara High Scho  90   
    3) Osbourn Park                53        4) Oakton                     51   
    5) Broad Run                   50        6) Briar Woods               47.50
    7) Our Lady Of Good Counsel    31.50     8) Herndon                    31   
    9) Langley                     27       10) Archbishop Carroll High S  20   
   11) County Christian High Scho  14       12) Annandale                 11.50
   13) Liberty (Bealeton) High Sc  10       14) Trinity Christian School    9   
   14) Christ Chapel Academy        9       16) C.D. Hylton                 8   
   16) South Lakes                  8       16) Mount Vernon                8   
   19) Potomac Senior High School   6       19) Westfield                   6   
   21) Brentsville High School      5       22) Colgan High School          4   
   23) St. John's College High Sc   3       23) Dominion Christian School   3   
   25) South County High School     2.50    26) Kettle Run                  1


Return to Top

Email | About