MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Oatlands Invitational
Oatlands Invitational History
Hosted By:
Leesburg, Virginia
2019-09-14

results from va.milesplit.com
  Varsity A Boys 5000m Run
Pl          Bib No Name                   Team                               1 mile    Final    Skip         Time    Pace   
1      1   1417  Kellen Hasle          Loudoun Valley                                         16:06         16:06  5:12/M        
  2      2   1923  Garrett Suhr          Richard Montgomery High School                         16:11         16:11  5:13/M        
  3      3     54  Joe Yung              Albemarle                                              16:17         16:17  5:15/M        
  4      4     40  Will Mackenzie        Albemarle                                              16:22         16:22  5:17/M        
  5      5   1408  Kevin Carlson         Loudoun Valley                                         16:22         16:22  5:17/M        
  6      6   1041  Colin McCauley        Herndon                                                16:26         16:26  5:18/M        
  7      7   2327  Tristan Brodie        Stone Bridge                                           16:32         16:32  5:20/M        
  8      5   2256  Damian Hackett        St. Albans School                                      16:34         16:34  5:21/M        
  9      8    275  Yakob Kelley          Bishop O'Connell                                       16:35         16:35  5:21/M        
  10      9   1433  Matthew Smith         Loudoun Valley                                         16:38         16:38  5:22/M        
  11     10   1405  Mateo Barreto         Loudoun Valley                                         16:40         16:40  5:23/M        
  12     11   2083  Ronan Stone           Rock Ridge High School                                 16:43         16:43  5:24/M        
  13     12   1428  Jeremiah Mussmon      Loudoun Valley                                         16:45         16:45  5:24/M        
  14     13   2735  David Dawson          W.T. Woodson                                           16:48         16:48  5:25/M        
  15     14    628  Dylan Major           Falls Church                                           16:51         16:51  5:26/M        
  16     15    895  Zachary Sturm         Grafton High School                                    16:51         16:51  5:26/M        
  17     16   2105  Sean Enright          Sherwood High School                                   16:52         16:52  5:26/M        
  18     17     44  Harris Naseh          Albemarle                                              16:54         16:54  5:27/M        
  19     18     41  J.D. MacKnight        Albemarle                                              16:54         16:54  5:27/M        
  20     19    998  Ryan Pendergast       Heritage (Leesburg)                                    16:56         16:56  5:28/M        
  21     20   1904  Elias Applebaum       Richard Montgomery High School                         16:58         16:58  5:28/M        
  22     21   1695  Jacob Hamacher        Patriot High School                                    16:59         16:59  5:29/M        
  23     22    340  Aidan Nathan          Briar Woods                                            17:00         17:00  5:29/M        
  24     23   3117  David Barron          Westfield                                              17:00         17:00  5:29/M        
  25     24    892  Ben Madrigal          Grafton High School                                    17:00         17:00  5:29/M        
  26     25    705  Daniel Gittelman      Freedom (South Riding)                                 17:01         17:01  5:29/M        
  27     26   1944  Josh Daggett          Riverbend High School                                  17:01         17:01  5:29/M        
  28     27    911  Weber Long            Greencastle-Antrim                                     17:02         17:02  5:30/M        
  29     28   2922  Alex Scott            Walter Johnson High School                             17:03         17:03  5:30/M        
  30     29     50  Samuel Tamblre        Albemarle                                              17:04         17:04  5:30/M        
  31     30   1107  Alex Kolar            James Monroe                                           17:04         17:04  5:30/M        
  32     31   2740  Robert Johnson        W.T. Woodson                                           17:04         17:04  5:30/M        
  33     32    724  Clark Smith           Freedom (South Riding)                                 17:05         17:05  5:31/M        
  34     33   2325  George Alexander      Stone Bridge                                           17:05         17:05  5:31/M        
  35     34   2560  Tucker Stanley        Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   17:06         17:06  5:31/M        
  36     35   2739  Caleb Hymans          W.T. Woodson                                           17:08         17:08  5:32/M        
  37     36    339  Zach Mitchell         Briar Woods                                            17:08         17:08  5:32/M        
  38     37   1437  Josh Walker           Loudoun Valley                                         17:08         17:08  5:32/M        
  39     38   2169  Arjun Thillairajah    Sidwell Friends  School                                17:09         17:09  5:32/M        
  40     39   1947  Blake Fairbanks       Riverbend High School                                  17:10         17:10  5:32/M        
  41     40   1912  Aidan Goldenberg-h    Richard Montgomery High School                         17:10         17:10  5:32/M        
  42     41   1543  Connor O'Flynn        Nation Ford                                            17:11         17:11  5:33/M        
  43     42   2962  Oliver Spiva          Washington Latin Public Charte                         17:15         17:15  5:34/M        
  44     43   2920  Andrew Schell         Walter Johnson High School                             17:17         17:17  5:35/M        
  45     44    894  Dylan Raney           Grafton High School                                    17:18         17:18  5:35/M        
  46     45   2102  Jack Anderson         Sherwood High School                                   17:20         17:20  5:35/M        
  47     46   2913  Adam Morad            Walter Johnson High School                             17:20         17:20  5:35/M        
  48     47   3051  Owen Barr             West Potomac                                           17:21         17:21  5:36/M        
  49     48   2046  Theodore Williamson   Riverside High School                                  17:22         17:22  5:36/M        
  50     49   2355  Ricardo Talbot        Stone Bridge                                           17:23         17:23  5:36/M        
  51     50   2559  Ethan Stanley         Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   17:23         17:23  5:36/M        
  52     51   2846  Jackson Megary        Walt Whitman High School                               17:23         17:23  5:36/M        
  53     52    144  Joey Caiazza-Blum     Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho                         17:24         17:24  5:37/M        
  54     53   1404  Christian Arellano    Loudoun Valley                                         17:24         17:24  5:37/M        
  55     54   2558  Aravind Sreeram       Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   17:24         17:24  5:37/M        
  56     55   1367  Sean Rombach          Loudoun County                                         17:25         17:25  5:37/M        
  57     56    440  Joshua Puhek          Chantilly                                              17:25         17:25  5:37/M        
  58     57    796  Sebastian N Malave    George C. Marshall                                     17:29         17:29  5:38/M        
  59     58   2028  Joseph O'Such         Riverside High School                                  17:29         17:29  5:38/M        
  60     59    893  Alex Murphy           Grafton High School                                    17:29         17:29  5:38/M        
  61     60    151  Jake McCarty          Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho                         17:29         17:29  5:38/M        
  62     61   1856  Anthony Panagides     Potomac Falls                                          17:30         17:30  5:39/M        
  63     62    837  Charlie Baar          Georgetown Day School                                  17:34         17:34  5:40/M        
  64     63    563  Luke Miller           Dominion                                               17:34         17:34  5:40/M        
  65     64   1065  Charlie Blundell      Independence                                           17:35         17:35  5:40/M        
  66     65   1312  Roan Toole            Langley                                                17:36         17:36  5:41/M        
  67     66   3082  David Underwood       West Potomac                                           17:37         17:37  5:41/M        
  68     67    808  Patrick A Smith       George C. Marshall                                     17:38         17:38  5:41/M        
  69     68   1286  Jackson Ellinger      Langley                                                17:38         17:38  5:41/M        
  70     69   3137  Kyle Lebahn           Westfield                                              17:39         17:39  5:42/M        
  71     70   2564  Jonathan West         Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   17:39         17:39  5:42/M        
  72     71   1086  Braden Sturman        Independence                                           17:40         17:40  5:42/M        
  73     72   1034  Liban Hanfi           Herndon                                                17:43         17:43  5:43/M        
  74     73   2563  Jeremy West           Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   17:43         17:43  5:43/M        
  75     74   2945  Dj Staton             Warren County                                          17:43         17:43  5:43/M        
  76     75   2896  Seth Bangser          Walter Johnson High School                             17:43         17:43  5:43/M        
  77     76    889  John Linehan          Grafton High School                                    17:44         17:44  5:43/M        
  78     77   1877  Kyle Weldon           Potomac Senior High School                             17:45         17:45  5:44/M        
  79     78   2522  Christopher Murn      Thomas Edison                                          17:45         17:45  5:44/M        
  80     79    113  Alex Hewitt           Battlefield                                            17:45         17:45  5:44/M        
  81     80     49  Stephen Smith         Albemarle                                              17:45         17:45  5:44/M        
  82     81   2064  Johnathan Cobb        Rock Ridge High School                                 17:46         17:46  5:44/M        
  83     82   1206  Gregory Dalla         John Champe High School                                17:46         17:46  5:44/M        
  84     83   1115  Aidan Ridderhof       James Monroe                                           17:47         17:47  5:44/M        
  85     84    707  Subodh Julapalli      Freedom (South Riding)                                 17:47         17:47  5:44/M        
  86     85    960  Miles Snowdon         Hayfield Secondary School                              17:49         17:49  5:45/M        
  87     86   1804  Christopher Stallard  Poolesville High School                                17:49         17:49  5:45/M        
  88     87   1662  Charles Murphy        Patrick Henry (Roanoke)                                17:49         17:49  5:45/M        
  89     88    156  Lewis Sisler          Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho                         17:50         17:50  5:45/M        
  90     89   1843  Kyle Habibelahy       Potomac Falls                                          17:50         17:50  5:45/M        
  91     90   2069  William Hagenlock     Rock Ridge High School                                 17:52         17:52  5:46/M        
  92     91    117  Bryson McNeill        Battlefield                                            17:52         17:52  5:46/M        
  93     92   2035  Christian Sporre      Riverside High School                                  17:53         17:53  5:46/M        
  94     93   2117  Eamon Plante          Sherwood High School                                   17:54         17:54  5:46/M        
  95     94   1026  Brandon Bunch         Herndon                                                17:54         17:54  5:46/M        
  96     95   1025  Bradley Bunch         Herndon                                                17:54         17:54  5:46/M        
  97     96   2000  Griffin Barley        Riverside High School                                  17:54         17:54  5:46/M        
  98     97   2833  Mark Cunniff          Walt Whitman High School                               17:55         17:55  5:47/M        
  99     98    148  James Friebert        Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho                         17:55         17:55  5:47/M        
  100     99   1213  Kyle Lauffenberger    John Champe High School                                17:57         17:57  5:47/M        
  101    100   2350  Alexander Ryan        Stone Bridge                                           17:57         17:57  5:47/M        
  102    101   1368  Jason Sangiuliano     Loudoun County                                         17:58         17:58  5:48/M        
  103    102   1562  Noah LeCain           North Stafford                                         17:59         17:59  5:48/M        
  104    103   2747  Benjamin Miller       W.T. Woodson                                           18:00         18:00  5:48/M        
  105    104   3069  Rory Kretzer          West Potomac                                           18:01         18:01  5:49/M        
  106    105     37  Brett Harris          Albemarle                                              18:02         18:02  5:49/M        
  107    106   1783  Sam Bodmer            Poolesville High School                                18:04         18:04  5:50/M        
  108    107   1545  Justin Storms         Nation Ford                                            18:05         18:05  5:50/M        
  109    108    544  Amir Aougab           Dominion                                               18:05         18:05  5:50/M        
  110    109   1919  Nicholas Olano        Richard Montgomery High School                         18:05         18:05  5:50/M        
  111    110   1343  Joshua Bernstein      Loudoun County                                         18:06         18:06  5:50/M        
  112    111    706  Joshua Gittelman      Freedom (South Riding)                                 18:07         18:07  5:51/M        
  113    112   1052  Joseph Yerovi         Herndon                                                18:08         18:08  5:51/M        
  114    113    121  Jackson Tirrell       Battlefield                                            18:09         18:09  5:51/M        
  115    114   1910  Lucas Corea           Richard Montgomery High School                         18:10         18:10  5:52/M        
  116    115    912  Danny Miller          Greencastle-Antrim                                     18:10         18:10  5:52/M        
  117    116    155  Jeremy Simon          Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho                         18:10         18:10  5:52/M        
  118    117    419  Dmitri Custode        Chantilly                                              18:11         18:11  5:52/M        
  119    118    890  Hayato Hasegawa       Grafton High School                                    18:11         18:11  5:52/M        
  120    119    891  Kolby Hoge            Grafton High School                                    18:11         18:11  5:52/M        
  121    120    421  Benjamin French       Chantilly                                              18:11         18:11  5:52/M        
  122    121    694  Kevin Aviles          Freedom (South Riding)                                 18:11         18:11  5:52/M        
  123    122    290  Nicholas Slovak       Bishop O'Connell                                       18:12         18:12  5:52/M        
  124    123    326  Matthew Flynn         Briar Woods                                            18:12         18:12  5:52/M        
  125    124   1168  Cameron Jennings      Jefferson                                              18:13         18:13  5:53/M        
  126    125   2844  Benjamin Lesser       Walt Whitman High School                               18:14         18:14  5:53/M        
  127    126   2515  Andrew Hernandez      Thomas Edison                                          18:14         18:14  5:53/M        
  128    127    422  Akshay Ganta          Chantilly                                              18:15         18:15  5:53/M        
  129    128   3079  AJ Terio              West Potomac                                           18:16         18:16  5:54/M        
  130    129   3054  Reilly Clautice       West Potomac                                           18:16         18:16  5:54/M        
  131    130   1010  Jacob Wolfson         Heritage (Leesburg)                                    18:17         18:17  5:54/M        
  132    131   3131  James Johnson         Westfield                                              18:17         18:17  5:54/M        
  133    132   1291  Boden Gentile         Langley                                                18:17         18:17  5:54/M        
  134    133   2341  Lucas Lee             Stone Bridge                                           18:18         18:18  5:54/M        
  135    134    576  Ian Whitfield         Dominion                                               18:19         18:19  5:55/M        
  136    135    868  Oliver Satola         Georgetown Day School                                  18:19         18:19  5:55/M        
  137    136   2081  Benjamin Skeen        Rock Ridge High School                                 18:20         18:20  5:55/M        
  138    137   1658  Riley Kerr            Patrick Henry (Roanoke)                                18:21         18:21  5:55/M        
  139    138    328  Gabriel Gallagher     Briar Woods                                            18:21         18:21  5:55/M        
  140    139   3312  Mason Roberts         Woodgrove                                              18:21         18:21  5:55/M        
  141    140   2410  Yeabsera Shire        T.C. Williams High School                              18:22         18:22  5:55/M        
  142    141   2838  Greg Garner           Walt Whitman High School                               18:22         18:22  5:55/M        
  143    142   3311  Nolan Pettit          Woodgrove                                              18:23         18:23  5:56/M        
  144    143   3170  Eddie Pritchard       William Monroe                                         18:23         18:23  5:56/M        
  145    144   1020  Duncan Anthony        Herndon                                                18:24         18:24  5:56/M        
  146    145   2543  Prateek Gunnam        Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   18:24         18:24  5:56/M        
  147    146   1160  Kyle De Nobel         Jefferson                                              18:26         18:26  5:57/M        
  148    147   1079  Aidan Murray          Independence                                           18:26         18:26  5:57/M        
  149    148   1488  Joseph Gonsalves      McLean                                                 18:27         18:27  5:57/M        
  150    149   3134  Robin Khatri          Westfield                                              18:27         18:27  5:57/M        
  151    150   2586  Daniel Hanna          Trinity Christian School                               18:27         18:27  5:57/M        
  152    151   2005  Thomas Bonina         Riverside High School                                  18:27         18:27  5:57/M        
  153    152   1692  Bradley Freedman      Patriot High School                                    18:28         18:28  5:57/M        
  154    153   2347  Mitchell Palmer       Stone Bridge                                           18:28         18:28  5:57/M        
  155    154    800  Seth Oliver           George C. Marshall                                     18:29         18:29  5:58/M        
  156    155   2524  Garrett Sonnefeld     Thomas Edison                                          18:29         18:29  5:58/M        
  157    156   1088  Joseph Ungerleider    Independence                                           18:29         18:29  5:58/M        
  158    157    278  Ryan Lindley          Bishop O'Connell                                       18:30         18:30  5:58/M        
  159    158   1914  Henry Kaye            Richard Montgomery High School                         18:31         18:31  5:58/M        
  160    159   2106  Ian Gormley           Sherwood High School                                   18:32         18:32  5:59/M        
  161    160   1355  Daniel Gribbin        Loudoun County                                         18:32         18:32  5:59/M        
  162    161   2514  Griffin Chozick       Thomas Edison                                          18:33         18:33  5:59/M        
  163    162   2124  Noam Tuckman          Sherwood High School                                   18:33         18:33  5:59/M        
  164    163   2116  Colin Patil           Sherwood High School                                   18:34         18:34  5:59/M        
  165    164   1922  Edward Sorensen       Richard Montgomery High School                         18:35         18:35  6:00/M        
  166    165   3162  Conrad Bruton         William Monroe                                         18:35         18:35  6:00/M        
  167    166   2540  Leo Diperna           Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   18:36         18:36  6:00/M        
  168    167   2395  Eyosyas Damte         T.C. Williams High School                              18:36         18:36  6:00/M        
  169    168   2151  Henry Fant            Sidwell Friends  School                                18:36         18:36  6:00/M        
  170    169   2331  JC Coello             Stone Bridge                                           18:37         18:37  6:00/M        
  171    170   2520  Michael Lorenger      Thomas Edison                                          18:38         18:38  6:01/M        
  172    171   2941  Malachi Quinn         Warren County                                          18:38         18:38  6:01/M        
  173    172   1500  Luca Rosu             McLean                                                 18:38         18:38  6:01/M        
  174    173   2006  Dylan Byer            Riverside High School                                  18:39         18:39  6:01/M        
  175    174   1204  Jack Buchanan         John Champe High School                                18:39         18:39  6:01/M        
  176    175    966  Matthew Wier          Hayfield Secondary School                              18:40         18:40  6:01/M        
  177    176   3308  Eric Nelson           Woodgrove                                              18:40         18:40  6:01/M        
  178    177   2108  Justin Hayes-PuttfarckSherwood High School                                   18:40         18:40  6:01/M        
  179    178   1303  Joseph Massaro        Langley                                                18:40         18:40  6:01/M        
  180    179   2731  Hunter Brodniak       W.T. Woodson                                           18:40         18:40  6:01/M        
  181    180   1164  Justin Gottlieb       Jefferson                                              18:40         18:40  6:01/M        
  182    181   3081  Wesley Uhrin          West Potomac                                           18:42         18:42  6:02/M        
  183    182    123  Jack Wagner           Battlefield                                            18:43         18:43  6:02/M        
  184    183    497  Michael Arner         Colonial Forge                                         18:44         18:44  6:03/M        
  185    184   1705  Joseph Schwab         Patriot High School                                    18:44         18:44  6:03/M        
  186    185    118  Joseph Morris         Battlefield                                            18:46         18:46  6:03/M        
  187    186    114  Ian Hewitt            Battlefield                                            18:47         18:47  6:04/M        
  188    187   2828  Griffin Beckley       Walt Whitman High School                               18:47         18:47  6:04/M        
  189    188   3133  Asfandiyar Khan       Westfield                                              18:48         18:48  6:04/M        
  190    189   1566  Jordan Smith          North Stafford                                         18:48         18:48  6:04/M        
  191    190   2745  Thomas Lockwood       W.T. Woodson                                           18:48         18:48  6:04/M        
  192    191   2247  Luke Jimenez          Southern (Aa) High School                              18:48         18:48  6:04/M        
  193    192   1570  Joshua Webb           North Stafford                                         18:48         18:48  6:04/M        
  194    193   1486  Rowan Frew            McLean                                                 18:49         18:49  6:04/M        
  195    194    986  Troy Ellis            Heritage (Leesburg)                                    18:51         18:51  6:05/M        
  196    195   1854  Scott Mogensen        Potomac Falls                                          18:51         18:51  6:05/M        
  197    196   2854  Pablo Roig            Walt Whitman High School                               18:52         18:52  6:05/M        
  198    197   1851  Nicholas McDonough    Potomac Falls                                          18:52         18:52  6:05/M        
  199    198   1701  Liam Polhamus         Patriot High School                                    18:53         18:53  6:05/M        
  200    199   1571  Samuel Yakulis Jr.    North Stafford                                         18:53         18:53  6:05/M        
  201    200   3145  John Warrington       Westfield                                              18:54         18:54  6:06/M        
  202    201   2391  Eyasu Belaye          T.C. Williams High School                              18:54         18:54  6:06/M        
  203    202    437  Andrew Perry          Chantilly                                              18:54         18:54  6:06/M        
  204    203   1004  William Sibley        Heritage (Leesburg)                                    18:55         18:55  6:06/M        
  205    204    985  Nicholas Danilowicz   Heritage (Leesburg)                                    18:56         18:56  6:06/M        
  206    205   2070  Luis Hernandez        Rock Ridge High School                                 18:56         18:56  6:06/M        
  207    206   2525  Andrew Stivason       Thomas Edison                                          18:56         18:56  6:06/M        
  208    207   1484  Hayden Formica        McLean                                                 18:56         18:56  6:06/M        
  209    208   1300  Joseph Kordziel       Langley                                                18:57         18:57  6:07/M        
  210    209   1499  Aramis Rolly          McLean                                                 18:57         18:57  6:07/M        
  211    210   1027  Jackson Burns         Herndon                                                18:57         18:57  6:07/M        
  212    211   1369  Ethan Stansbury       Loudoun County                                         18:58         18:58  6:07/M        
  213    212   1940  Austin Applegate      Riverbend High School                                  18:58         18:58  6:07/M        
  214    213   2995  Daniel Brancati       Washington-Liberty High School                         18:58         18:58  6:07/M        
  215    214   2229  Nathan Priolet        South Lakes                                            18:58         18:58  6:07/M        
  216    215   1225  Brady Thoden          John Champe High School                                18:59         18:59  6:07/M        
  217    216    990  Jake Gunessever       Heritage (Leesburg)                                    19:00         19:00  6:08/M        
  218    217   2947  Patrick Treutlein     Warren County                                          19:00         19:00  6:08/M        
  219    218   2224  Thomas LaRow          South Lakes                                            19:00         19:00  6:08/M        
  220    219   1539  Anthony Frattaroli    Nation Ford                                            19:01         19:01  6:08/M        
  221    220   1841  Matthew Fedorko       Potomac Falls                                          19:01         19:01  6:08/M        
  222    221   3074  Harrison Mikulski     West Potomac                                           19:01         19:01  6:08/M        
  223    222   2407  Owen Sample           T.C. Williams High School                              19:01         19:01  6:08/M        
  224    223    390  Alexander Contreras   Catoctin High School                                   19:01         19:01  6:08/M        
  225    224   2855  Matthieu Rouxel       Walt Whitman High School                               19:01         19:01  6:08/M        
  226    225    367  Jacob Bush            Calvert High School                                    19:02         19:02  6:08/M        
  227    226   1178  Nathan Starkey        Jefferson                                              19:02         19:02  6:08/M        
  228    227   2592  Ricky Valdez          Trinity Christian School                               19:03         19:03  6:09/M        
  229    228   3005  James Licato          Washington-Liberty High School                         19:03         19:03  6:09/M        
  230    229   2023  Brendan Maynard       Riverside High School                                  19:03         19:03  6:09/M        
  231    230   1202  Faisal Alseikhan      John Champe High School                                19:04         19:04  6:09/M        
  232    231    843  Corbin Buchwald       Georgetown Day School                                  19:04         19:04  6:09/M        
  233    232   2415  Victor Vassallo       T.C. Williams High School                              19:04         19:04  6:09/M        
  234    233   1556  Benjamin Bianca       North Stafford                                         19:04         19:04  6:09/M        
  235    234   1717  Alexander Weisberg    Patriot High School                                    19:05         19:05  6:09/M        
  236    235   2940  Gunner Quinn          Warren County                                          19:05         19:05  6:09/M        
  237    236   1792  Linfred Kingston      Poolesville High School                                19:05         19:05  6:09/M        
  238    237   2390  Sebastian Ballestero FT.C. Williams High School                              19:06         19:06  6:10/M        
  239    238   3175  Evan Young            William Monroe                                         19:06         19:06  6:10/M        
  240    239   1690  Colin Doran           Patriot High School                                    19:06         19:06  6:10/M        
  241    240    343  Imtinan Rehman        Briar Woods                                            19:07         19:07  6:10/M        
  242    241    804  Aiden Sanders         George C. Marshall                                     19:07         19:07  6:10/M        
  243    242   2957  Rob Mirabello         Washington Latin Public Charte                         19:07         19:07  6:10/M        
  244    243    553  Aaron Foster          Dominion                                               19:08         19:08  6:10/M        
  245    244    629  Maxwell Miracle       Falls Church                                           19:08         19:08  6:10/M        
  246    245    624  Noah Gardner          Falls Church                                           19:08         19:08  6:10/M        
  247    246   2433  Nicholas Monahan      The Heights School                                     19:08         19:08  6:10/M        
  248    247    373  Brian Kauten          Calvert High School                                    19:09         19:09  6:11/M        
  249  (< 5)   2661  John Gibson           Tuscarora High School (Va)                             19:09         19:09  6:11/M        
  250    248   3014  Kaeden Thomas         Washington-Liberty High School                         19:10         19:10  6:11/M        
  251    249   1840  Ryan Fedei            Potomac Falls                                          19:12         19:12  6:12/M        
  252    250   1667  Edward Williams       Patrick Henry (Roanoke)                                19:12         19:12  6:12/M        
  253  (< 5)   2493  Charles Ortmans       The Potomac School                                     19:13         19:13  6:12/M        
  254    251   2162  Wibb Marzilli         Sidwell Friends  School                                19:13         19:13  6:12/M        
  255  (< 5)   2657  Daniel Bruno          Tuscarora High School (Va)                             19:14         19:14  6:12/M        
  256    252   1693  Benjmain Goldring     Patriot High School                                    19:15         19:15  6:13/M        
  257    253   1544  Jacob Rhinesmith      Nation Ford                                            19:15         19:15  6:13/M        
  258    254   2935  Anthony Carter        Warren County                                          19:15         19:15  6:13/M        
  259  (< 5)   2655  Diego Barbara         Tuscarora High School (Va)                             19:16         19:16  6:13/M        
  260    255    370  Jack Hartsig          Calvert High School                                    19:16         19:16  6:13/M        
  261    256    993  Joseph (Rohan) KettishHeritage (Leesburg)                                    19:16         19:16  6:13/M        
  262    257   2072  Nathan Jones          Rock Ridge High School                                 19:16         19:16  6:13/M        
  263    258   1538  Alan Dayrit           Nation Ford                                            19:17         19:17  6:13/M        
  264    259   2754  Charles Stoker        W.T. Woodson                                           19:17         19:17  6:13/M        
  265    260    153  Nick Palazzo          Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho                         19:18         19:18  6:14/M        
  266    261   1249  Andrew McGonegal      Kettle Run                                             19:18         19:18  6:14/M        
  267    262   1338  Andrew Abbott         Loudoun County                                         19:19         19:19  6:14/M        
  268    263    914  Peter Schemel         Greencastle-Antrim                                     19:20         19:20  6:14/M        
  269    264   2073  Saish Koneru          Rock Ridge High School                                 19:21         19:21  6:15/M        
  270    265    559  Max Mancuso           Dominion                                               19:21         19:21  6:15/M        
  271    266   2220  Stephen Esse          South Lakes                                            19:22         19:22  6:15/M        
  272  (< 5)   2478  Jud Cummings          The Potomac School                                     19:22         19:22  6:15/M        
  273    267   1541  Roman Kauer           Nation Ford                                            19:23         19:23  6:15/M        
  274    268   2958  Casey Montrey         Washington Latin Public Charte                         19:23         19:23  6:15/M        
  275    269   1170  Cole Kinsler          Jefferson                                              19:23         19:23  6:15/M        
  276    270   2443  Michael Wall          The Heights School                                     19:24         19:24  6:15/M        
  277    271   1207  Josh Drinkwine        John Champe High School                                19:24         19:24  6:15/M        
  278    272   2936  Zane Clark            Warren County                                          19:25         19:25  6:16/M        
  279    273   1290  Jackson Frankel       Langley                                                19:25         19:25  6:16/M        
  280    274    264  James Donegan         Bishop O'Connell                                       19:25         19:25  6:16/M        
  281    275    777  Titus Brock           George C. Marshall                                     19:27         19:27  6:16/M        
  282    276   1245  Noah Lenky            Kettle Run                                             19:28         19:28  6:17/M        
  283    277    509  Ashton Watterson      Colonial Forge                                         19:29         19:29  6:17/M        
  284    278    215  Peter Schulman        Bishop Ireton                                          19:29         19:29  6:17/M        
  285    279   2901  Robert Grant          Walter Johnson High School                             19:29         19:29  6:17/M        
  286  (< 5)    602  Ben McLenaghan        Edmund Burke School                                    19:30         19:30  6:17/M        
  287    280   1942  Ryan Butcher          Riverbend High School                                  19:31         19:31  6:18/M        
  288    281   1787  McCleary Gallagher    Poolesville High School                                19:32         19:32  6:18/M        
  289    282    379  David Rodenhaver      Calvert High School                                    19:32         19:32  6:18/M        
  290    283   2772  Victor Choque Guzman  Wakefield High School                                  19:33         19:33  6:18/M        
  291    284    844  Luke Cohen            Georgetown Day School                                  19:33         19:33  6:18/M        
  292    285    947  Aidan Howell          Hayfield Secondary School                              19:34         19:34  6:19/M        
  293    286   2580  John Carroll          Trinity Christian School                               19:34         19:34  6:19/M        
  294    287    636  Thomas Vu             Falls Church                                           19:34         19:34  6:19/M        
  295    288    575  Jacob Wesoky          Dominion                                               19:34         19:34  6:19/M        
  296    289   2946  Tommy Stewart         Warren County                                          19:35         19:35  6:19/M        
  297    290    424  Cameron Hadley        Chantilly                                              19:36         19:36  6:19/M        
  298    291   2593  Wyatt Wade            Trinity Christian School                               19:36         19:36  6:19/M        
  299    292   2285  Matt Trott            St. James School                                       19:38         19:38  6:20/M        
  300    293    321  Oliver Baumann        Briar Woods                                            19:38         19:38  6:20/M        
  301    294   2908  Dav King              Walter Johnson High School                             19:39         19:39  6:20/M        
  302    295   3293  Anders Arvik          Woodgrove                                              19:39         19:39  6:20/M        
  303    296   3315  Brendan Szabo         Woodgrove                                              19:40         19:40  6:21/M        
  304    297   1836  Hudson Barth          Potomac Falls                                          19:41         19:41  6:21/M        
  305    298   1754  Patrick Kiernan       Paul VI Catholic                                       19:41         19:41  6:21/M        
  306    299    207  Amit Mehta            Bishop Ireton                                          19:41         19:41  6:21/M        
  307    300   2166  Harry Robison         Sidwell Friends  School                                19:42         19:42  6:21/M        
  308    301    959  Connor Schichtel      Hayfield Secondary School                              19:43         19:43  6:22/M        
  309    302   2397  Zach Fuhrman          T.C. Williams High School                              19:43         19:43  6:22/M        
  310    303   1285  Andrew Curtis         Langley                                                19:43         19:43  6:22/M        
  311    304    850  Ben Fleurence         Georgetown Day School                                  19:44         19:44  6:22/M        
  312    305   2432  Joseph McClorey       The Heights School                                     19:45         19:45  6:22/M        
  313    306    588  Luke Konson           Dominion Christian School                              19:46         19:46  6:23/M        
  314    307   3161  Logan Brown           William Monroe                                         19:46         19:46  6:23/M        
  315    308   2899  Ben Dutko             Walter Johnson High School                             19:47         19:47  6:23/M        
  316    309   2233  Matthew Umbrell       South Lakes                                            19:48         19:48  6:23/M        
  317    310   2789  Ethan Schroeher       Wakefield High School                                  19:49         19:49  6:24/M        
  318    311   3310  Andrew Oliver         Woodgrove                                              19:49         19:49  6:24/M        
  319    312    908  Justin English        Greencastle-Antrim                                     19:51         19:51  6:24/M        
  320    313    280  Christopher Lucas     Bishop O'Connell                                       19:51         19:51  6:24/M        
  321    314    502  Jeremy Glauber        Colonial Forge                                         19:51         19:51  6:24/M        
  322    315    810  Thomas P Sweeney      George C. Marshall                                     19:52         19:52  6:25/M        
  323    316   1953  Evan Maliszewski      Riverbend High School                                  19:53         19:53  6:25/M        
  324    317    941  Gavin Duhe            Hayfield Secondary School                              19:54         19:54  6:25/M        
  325    318   2427  Hans Guenther         The Heights School                                     19:54         19:54  6:25/M        
  326    319   3319  Luke Jockin           Riverbend High School                                  19:54         19:54  6:25/M        
  327    320   3010  Timothy Naff          Washington-Liberty High School                         19:55         19:55  6:25/M        
  328    321   1141  Jacob Myles           James W. Robinson                                      19:56         19:56  6:26/M        
  329    322   2282  Connor Port           St. James School                                       19:56         19:56  6:26/M        
  330    323   1559  Xavier Echevarria     North Stafford                                         19:57         19:57  6:26/M        
  331    324    963  Stephan Toussaint     Hayfield Secondary School                              19:58         19:58  6:26/M        
  332    325   2435  Nicholas O'Neil       The Heights School                                     19:59         19:59  6:27/M        
  333    326    320  Kadin Ali             Briar Woods                                            19:59         19:59  6:27/M        
  334    327    289  Evan Sarchio          Bishop O'Connell                                       19:59         19:59  6:27/M        
  335    328   2421  Michael Cahill        The Heights School                                     19:59         19:59  6:27/M        
  336    329   1247  Ethan Martin          Kettle Run                                             20:00         20:00  6:27/M        
  337    330    792  Marco A Lagendyk      George C. Marshall                                     20:00         20:00  6:27/M        
  338    331   2998  Ethan Drake           Washington-Liberty High School                         20:03         20:03  6:28/M        
  339    332   1649  Jack Ericsson         Patrick Henry (Roanoke)                                20:04         20:04  6:28/M        
  340    333   3013  Bilguun Soronzonbold  Washington-Liberty High School                         20:04         20:04  6:28/M        
  341    334   1158  Andrew Craig          Jefferson                                              20:05         20:05  6:29/M        
  342    335    375  Adam McCloskey        Calvert High School                                    20:05         20:05  6:29/M        
  343    336   3121  Leo Brennan           Westfield                                              20:06         20:06  6:29/M        
  344    337   1104  Samuel Dumont         James Monroe                                           20:07         20:07  6:29/M        
  345    338   1651  Noah Gettings         Patrick Henry (Roanoke)                                20:10         20:10  6:30/M        
  346    339   1110  Paul Lucas            James Monroe                                           20:10         20:10  6:30/M        
  347    340   3171  Alex Reebals          William Monroe                                         20:11         20:11  6:31/M        
  348    341   1540  Isiah Johns           Nation Ford                                            20:11         20:11  6:31/M        
  349    342   1071  Jacob Grady           Independence                                           20:11         20:11  6:31/M        
  350    343   2779  Ryan Klug             Wakefield High School                                  20:11         20:11  6:31/M        
  351    344   2783  Levi Lyons            Wakefield High School                                  20:11         20:11  6:31/M        
  352    345   1954  Daniel Martino        Riverbend High School                                  20:12         20:12  6:31/M        
  353    346   2774  Adam Foster-Baird     Wakefield High School                                  20:12         20:12  6:31/M        
  354    347    504  Connor Hicks          Colonial Forge                                         20:13         20:13  6:31/M        
  355    348   2996  Benjamin Cabalu       Washington-Liberty High School                         20:13         20:13  6:31/M        
  356    349    369  William Green         Calvert High School                                    20:13         20:13  6:31/M        
  357    350   1769  Ethan Villaver        Paul VI Catholic                                       20:13         20:13  6:31/M        
  358    351   1255  Alec Yunghans         Kettle Run                                             20:14         20:14  6:32/M        
  359    352   3174  Luke Velasquez        William Monroe                                         20:14         20:14  6:32/M        
  360    353   1132  Logan Day             James W. Robinson                                      20:14         20:14  6:32/M        
  361    354   2170  Niky Tignor           Sidwell Friends  School                                20:14         20:14  6:32/M        
  362    355   2173  Earnest Williams      Sidwell Friends  School                                20:15         20:15  6:32/M        
  363    356   2780  John Jack Kumashiro   Wakefield High School                                  20:15         20:15  6:32/M        
  364    357   1244  Sean Kersey           Kettle Run                                             20:18         20:18  6:33/M        
  365    358   1082  Caleb Ramey           Independence                                           20:19         20:19  6:33/M        
  366  (< 5)   1883  Luke Ellis            Rappahannock County                                    20:21         20:21  6:34/M        
  367    359   2219  Hunter Ellis          South Lakes                                            20:22         20:22  6:34/M        
  368    360   1118  Ryan Sweet            James Monroe                                           20:22         20:22  6:34/M        
  369    361   1113  Brandon McVade        James Monroe                                           20:23         20:23  6:35/M        
  370    362    632  Aleksander Ryan       Falls Church                                           20:23         20:23  6:35/M        
  371    363   1806  Andrew Victory        Poolesville High School                                20:24         20:24  6:35/M        
  372    364    291  Chase Stabolepszy     Bishop O'Connell                                       20:24         20:24  6:35/M        
  373    365    393  Marshall Hahn         Catoctin High School                                   20:25         20:25  6:35/M        
  374    366   2425  David Diller          The Heights School                                     20:29         20:29  6:36/M        
  375    367   2589  Dylan Paul            Trinity Christian School                               20:29         20:29  6:36/M        
  376    368   3313  Sean Rockett          Woodgrove                                              20:29         20:29  6:36/M        
  377    369   1361  Michael Kettish       Loudoun County                                         20:30         20:30  6:37/M        
  378    370   1237  Lyle Beard            Kettle Run                                             20:34         20:34  6:38/M        
  379    371   1138  Andrew Kneeland       James W. Robinson                                      20:34         20:34  6:38/M        
  380    372    505  Christian Jackson     Colonial Forge                                         20:37         20:37  6:39/M        
  381    373   1171  Connor LaBombard      Jefferson                                              20:39         20:39  6:40/M        
  382    374    858  Tyler Litmans         Georgetown Day School                                  20:41         20:41  6:40/M        
  383    375    182  Joseph Ambery         Bishop Ireton                                          20:42         20:42  6:41/M        
  384    376   1799  Olisaneme Okonkwo     Poolesville High School                                20:43         20:43  6:41/M        
  385    377    940  Marco Cornacchia      Hayfield Secondary School                              20:43         20:43  6:41/M        
  386    378    112  Thaddeus Henry        Battlefield                                            20:50         20:50  6:43/M        
  387    379    196  Peter Gaietto         Bishop Ireton                                          20:51         20:51  6:44/M        
  388    380    192  Dominic Codd          Bishop Ireton                                          20:51         20:51  6:44/M        
  389    381    185  Duncan Beauch         Bishop Ireton                                          20:51         20:51  6:44/M        
  390    382   1136  Austin Hogeboom       James W. Robinson                                      20:52         20:52  6:44/M        
  391    383   3172  Logan Spencer         William Monroe                                         20:54         20:54  6:45/M        
  392    384   1652  Seth Graham           Patrick Henry (Roanoke)                                20:56         20:56  6:45/M        
  393    385   2245  Zach Fegley           Southern (Aa) High School                              21:05         21:05  6:48/M        
  394    386   2288  Will Zimmerman        St. James School                                       21:06         21:06  6:48/M        
  395    387    591  Wesley Rockefeller    Dominion Christian School                              21:07         21:07  6:49/M        
  396    388   2223  Jack Ingersoll        South Lakes                                            21:09         21:09  6:49/M        
  397    389   1139  Evan Lindenberg       James W. Robinson                                      21:10         21:10  6:50/M        
  398    390   1243  David Jorgensen       Kettle Run                                             21:11         21:11  6:50/M        
  399    391    506  Sean Meese            Colonial Forge                                         21:12         21:12  6:50/M        
  400    392   1145  Andrew Zagurski       James W. Robinson                                      21:14         21:14  6:51/M        
  401    393   1084  Javier Rodriguez      Independence                                           21:15         21:15  6:51/M        
  402    394   2594  Timothy Yeh           Trinity Christian School                               21:16         21:16  6:52/M        
  403    395    589  Soren Metzger         Dominion Christian School                              21:17         21:17  6:52/M        
  404    396   1866  Omar Aly              Potomac Senior High School                             21:22         21:22  6:54/M        
  405    397    913  John Schemel          Greencastle-Antrim                                     21:24         21:24  6:54/M        
  406    398   2791  Eben Zimmerman        Wakefield High School                                  21:28         21:28  6:55/M        
  407    399   1109  Noah Lucas            James Monroe                                           21:28         21:28  6:55/M        
  408    400    839  Aiden Banerjee        Georgetown Day School                                  21:29         21:29  6:56/M        
  409    401   1765  Matthew Tan           Paul VI Catholic                                       21:29         21:29  6:56/M        
  410    402    374  Adam LaBorie          Calvert High School                                    21:30         21:30  6:56/M        
  411    403   1753  Justin Kelly          Paul VI Catholic                                       21:30         21:30  6:56/M        
  412    404   2579  Thomas Brown          Trinity Christian School                               21:31         21:31  6:56/M        
  413    405   1768  Morgan Vannell        Paul VI Catholic                                       21:31         21:31  6:56/M        
  414    406   2961  Sam Regardie          Washington Latin Public Charte                         21:33         21:33  6:57/M        
  415    407   2274  Kevin Jin             St. James School                                       21:38         21:38  6:59/M        
  416    408   2230  Vincent Prudhomme     South Lakes                                            21:40         21:40  6:59/M        
  417    409    188  David Burdick         Bishop Ireton                                          21:44         21:44  7:01/M        
  418    410   2241  Kenneth Almanza       Southern (Aa) High School                              21:45         21:45  7:01/M        
  419    411   2242  Christian Bingley     Southern (Aa) High School                              21:45         21:45  7:01/M        
  420    412   2249  Connor Nelson         Southern (Aa) High School                              21:48         21:48  7:02/M        
  421    413   2281  Jackson Pentony       St. James School                                       21:50         21:50  7:03/M        
  422    414    501  Sam Fritton-Amorose   Colonial Forge                                         21:51         21:51  7:03/M        
  423    415   1761  Francis Paquette      Paul VI Catholic                                       21:51         21:51  7:03/M        
  424    416   1869  Dylan Driscol         Potomac Senior High School                             22:12         22:12  7:10/M        
  425    417    392  JoAngel Gomez Ventura Catoctin High School                                   22:14         22:14  7:10/M        
  426    418   2956  Jelani Massey         Washington Latin Public Charte                         22:19         22:19  7:12/M        
  427    419    907  Aidan Blankenship     Greencastle-Antrim                                     22:20         22:20  7:12/M        
  428  (< 5)   2484  Sebastian Harvey      The Potomac School                                     22:24         22:24  7:14/M        
  429    420   1874  Dominic Porto         Potomac Senior High School                             22:25         22:25  7:14/M        
  430    421    584  James Bailey          Dominion Christian School                              22:30         22:30  7:15/M        
  431    422    394  Aubrey Summerall      Catoctin High School                                   22:34         22:34  7:17/M        
  432    423   2270  Povilas Creska        St. James School                                       22:40         22:40  7:19/M        
  433    424   1648  Wilson Elder          Patrick Henry (Roanoke)                                22:57         22:57  7:24/M        
  434    425    592  Luke Simon            Dominion Christian School                              23:04         23:04  7:26/M        
  435    426   2255  Joe Wyvill            Southern (Aa) High School                              23:07         23:07  7:27/M        
  436    427   2248  Daniel Lind           Southern (Aa) High School                              23:11         23:11  7:29/M        
  437    428    391  Nikolas Contreras     Catoctin High School                                   23:13         23:13  7:29/M        
  438    429    909  Keener Garrett        Greencastle-Antrim                                     23:16         23:16  7:30/M        
  439    430   2275  Mike Lau              St. James School                                       23:18         23:18  7:31/M        
  440    431    586  Eden Ciarcia          Dominion Christian School                              23:32         23:32  7:35/M        
  441    432   1873  Danny McLean          Potomac Senior High School                             24:00         24:00  7:45/M        
  442    433    585  Joshua Burket         Dominion Christian School                              24:27         24:27  7:53/M        
  443    434   1876  Liam Simon            Potomac Senior High School                             24:43         24:43  7:58/M        
  444  (< 5)   1882  Ryan Campbell         Rappahannock County                                    26:52         26:52  8:40/M        



Varisity A Boys

September 14, 2019


Results By Commonwealth Race Management

Team Summary Report - Boys

5K

All Teams


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Loudoun Valley                         37               1   5   9  10  12  37  53         
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:32

    2 Albemarle                              71               3   4  17  18  29  80 105         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:33

    3 Grafton High School                   218              15  24  44  59  76 118 119         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:24

    4 Thomas Jefferson S&T                  281              34  50  54  70  73 145 166         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:18

    5 Richard Montgomery High School        285               2  20  40 109 114 158 164         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:36

    6 Stone Bridge                          322               7  33  49 100 133 153 169         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:17

    7 W.T. Woodson                          361              13  31  35 103 179 190 259         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:42

    8 Freedom (South Riding)                373              25  32  84 111 121                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:12

    9 Herndon                               379               6  72  94  95 112 144 210         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:07

   10 Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho        414              52  60  88  98 116 260             
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:51

   11 Riverside High School                 445              48  58  92  96 151 173 229         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:07

   12 Walter Johnson High School            471              28  43  46  75 279 294 308         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:54

   13 West Potomac                          474              47  66 104 128 129 181 221         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:32

   14 Sherwood High School                  475              16  45  93 159 162 163 177         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:12

   15 Rock Ridge High School                523              11  81  90 136 205 257 264         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:39

   16 Briar Woods                           559              22  36 123 138 240 293 326         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:50

   17 Westfield                             560              23  69 131 149 188 200 336         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:12

   18 Walt Whitman High School              601              51  97 125 141 187 196 224         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:43

   19 Chantilly                             622              56 117 120 127 202 290             
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:58

   20 Loudoun County                        637              55 101 110 160 211 262 369         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:00

   21 Battlefield                           650              79  91 113 182 185 186 378         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:16

   22 Langley                               651              65  68 132 178 208 273 303         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:10

   23 Thomas Edison                         690              78 126 155 161 170 206             
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:41

   24 Heritage (Leesburg)                   750              19 130 194 203 204 216 256         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:56

   25 Potomac Falls                         762              61  89 195 197 220 249 297         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:06

   26 Independence                          780              64  71 147 156 342 358 393         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:23

   27 Patriot High School                   789              21 152 184 198 234 239 252         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:11

   28 George C. Marshall                    794              57  67 154 241 275 315 330         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:11

   29 John Champe High School               800              82  99 174 215 230 271             
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:27

   30 Dominion                              813              63 108 134 243 265 288             
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:29

   31 Riverbend High School                 873              26  39 212 280 316 319 345         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:35

   32 Bishop O'Connell                      874               8 122 157 274 313 327 364         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:35

   33 Nation Ford                           878              41 107 219 253 258 267 341         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:50

   34 North Stafford                        915             102 189 192 199 233 323             
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:35

   35 McLean                                929             148 172 193 207 209                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:49

   36 Jefferson                             945             124 146 180 226 269 334 373         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:47

   37 Warren County                         951              74 171 217 235 254 272 289         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:43

   38 T.C. Williams High School             962             140 167 201 222 232 237 302         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:59

   39 Georgetown Day School                1016              62 135 231 284 304 374 400         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:16

   40 Woodgrove                            1048             139 142 176 295 296 311 368         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:44

   41 Poolesville High School              1072              86 106 236 281 363 376             
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:56

   42 Sidwell Friends  School              1111              38 168 251 300 354 355             
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:56

   43 Greencastle-Antrim                   1114              27 115 263 312 397 419 429         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:49

   44 Patrick Henry (Roanoke)              1144              87 137 250 332 338 384 424         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:38

   45 James Monroe                         1149              30  83 337 339 360 361 399         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:33

   46 Falls Church                         1152              14 244 245 287 362                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:06

   47 Hayfield Secondary School            1163              85 175 285 301 317 324 377         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:40

   48 William Monroe                       1193             143 165 238 307 340 352 383         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:03

   49 Trinity Christian School             1321             150 227 286 291 367 394 404         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:11

   50 Washington-Liberty High School       1340             213 228 248 320 331 333 348         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:12

   51 Calvert High School                  1344             225 247 255 282 335 349 402         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:06

   52 South Lakes                          1366             214 218 266 309 359 388 408         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:32

   53 Washington Latin Public Charte       1376              42 242 268 406 418                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:39

   54 The Heights School                   1464             246 270 305 318 325 328 366         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:12

   55 Colonial Forge                       1493             183 277 314 347 372 391 414         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:55

   56 Kettle Run                           1574             261 276 329 351 357 370 390         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:19

   57 Wakefield High School                1626             283 310 343 344 346 356 398         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:58

   58 Bishop Ireton                        1711             278 299 375 379 380 381 409         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:36

   59 Potomac Senior High School           1741              77 396 416 420 432 434             
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:47

   60 Southern (Aa) High School            1809             191 385 410 411 412 426 427         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:14

   61 James W. Robinson                    1816             321 353 371 382 389 392             
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:49

   62 St. James School                     1820             292 322 386 407 413 423 430         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:10

   63 Catoctin High School                 1855             223 365 417 422 428                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:29

   64 Paul VI Catholic                     1857             298 350 401 403 405 415             
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:27

   65 Dominion Christian School            1934             306 387 395 421 425 431 433         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:46

 Inc. Edmund Burke School                  1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Rappahannock County                  2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. St. Albans School                    1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. The Potomac School                   3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Tuscarora High School (Va)           3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

   Varsity A Girls 5000m Run
Pl          Bib No Name                   Team                               1 mile    Final    Skip         Time    Pace   
 1      1   1186  Bethany Graham        John Champe High School                                17:57         17:57  5:47/M        
  2      2    902  Taryn Parks           Greencastle-Antrim                                     18:07         18:07  5:51/M        
  3      3   1528  Juliette Whittaker    Mount De Sales Academy                                 18:17         18:17  5:54/M        
  4      4   2870  Jenna Goldberg        Walter Johnson High School                             18:25         18:25  5:56/M        
  5  (< 5)     86  Julia Ghiselli        Annandale                                              18:27         18:27  5:57/M        
  6  (< 5)   1899  Charlotte Turesson    Richard Montgomery High School                         18:29         18:29  5:58/M        
  7      5   1535  Katie Pou             Nation Ford                                            18:30         18:30  5:58/M        
  8      6   1381  Ricky Fetterolf       Loudoun Valley                                         18:41         18:41  6:02/M        
  9      7   1385  Ava Gordon            Loudoun Valley                                         19:07         19:07  6:10/M        
  10      8   1537  Morgan Werner         Nation Ford                                            19:16         19:16  6:13/M        
  11      9   2095  Katie Kaneko          Sherwood High School                                   19:29         19:29  6:17/M        
  12  (< 5)   2948  Zoe Edelman           Washington Latin Public Charte                         19:34         19:34  6:19/M        
  13     10    675  Mackenzie Keller      Freedom (South Riding)                                 19:45         19:45  6:22/M        
  14     11    978  Jenny Schilling       Heritage (Leesburg)                                    19:46         19:46  6:23/M        
  15  (< 5)    596  Katie Hirsche         Edmund Burke School                                    19:46         19:46  6:23/M        
  16     12      4  Arianna DeBoer        Albemarle                                              19:54         19:54  6:25/M        
  17     13    774  Sophie E Tedesco      George C. Marshall                                     20:06         20:06  6:29/M        
  18     14   1684  Hailey Yentz          Patriot High School                                    20:06         20:06  6:29/M        
  19     15   1811  Izi Belogay           Potomac Falls                                          20:07         20:07  6:29/M        
  20     16   1396  Maddie Smith          Loudoun Valley                                         20:09         20:09  6:30/M        
  21     17   2694  Sara Jarman           Urbana High School                                     20:09         20:09  6:30/M        
  22     18   2131  Allison Barker        Sidwell Friends  School                                20:12         20:12  6:31/M        
  23     19    363  Kristen Prince        Calvert High School                                    20:14         20:14  6:32/M        
  24  (< 5)   2174  Ava Bordner           Skyline                                                20:15         20:15  6:32/M        
  25     20   2724  Caroline Poole        W.T. Woodson                                           20:16         20:16  6:32/M        
  26     21    395  Momiji Barlow         Chantilly                                              20:20         20:20  6:34/M        
  27     22   1402  Ally Talley           Loudoun Valley                                         20:22         20:22  6:34/M        
  28     23    904  Isabella Weaver       Greencastle-Antrim                                     20:23         20:23  6:35/M        
  29     24    411  Elizabeth Wu          Chantilly                                              20:24         20:24  6:35/M        
  30  (< 5)   2534  Sydney Szabos         Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   20:24         20:24  6:35/M        
  31     25    228  Tess Brinkmann        Bishop O'Connell                                       20:26         20:26  6:35/M        
  32     26   2823  Emmersen Weinberg     Walt Whitman High School                               20:26         20:26  6:35/M        
  33     27   2811  Alicia Lauwers        Walt Whitman High School                               20:28         20:28  6:36/M        
  34     28   1260  Lilly Fowler          Langley                                                20:28         20:28  6:36/M        
  35     29   1533  Claire Mattes         Nation Ford                                            20:32         20:32  6:37/M        
  36     30   1673  Emily Graves          Patriot High School                                    20:35         20:35  6:38/M        
  37     31   2317  Lauren Petranek       Stone Bridge                                           20:37         20:37  6:39/M        
  38     32    493  Ali DiClemente        Colonial Forge                                         20:37         20:37  6:39/M        
  39     33   1012  Gillian Bushee        Herndon                                                20:39         20:39  6:40/M        
  40     34   2652  Katie West            Tuscarora High School (Va)                             20:40         20:40  6:40/M        
  41     35   1264  Claire Johnson        Langley                                                20:40         20:40  6:40/M        
  42     36    495  Kayla Loescher        Colonial Forge                                         20:43         20:43  6:41/M        
  43     37   1394  Alice Roberts         Loudoun Valley                                         20:44         20:44  6:41/M        
  44     38   1817  Hayley Eck            Potomac Falls                                          20:45         20:45  6:42/M        
  45     39    360  Dana Miller           Calvert High School                                    20:51         20:51  6:44/M        
  46     40    254  Katherine Slovak      Bishop O'Connell                                       20:52         20:52  6:44/M        
  47     41   2974  Anna Harpel           Washington-Liberty High School                         20:54         20:54  6:45/M        
  48     42   1190  Marianne Jayaraj      John Champe High School                                20:55         20:55  6:45/M        
  49     43   1195  Mythri Madireddy      John Champe High School                                20:55         20:55  6:45/M        
  50     44   2818  Elizabeth Sklaire     Walt Whitman High School                               20:57         20:57  6:45/M        
  51     45   2698  Karly McDonnell       Urbana High School                                     21:01         21:01  6:47/M        
  52     46   2132  Ciara Campbell        Sidwell Friends  School                                21:02         21:02  6:47/M        
  53     47   2503  Abigail Nasse         Thomas Edison                                          21:02         21:02  6:47/M        
  54     48   1391  Abby Keane            Loudoun Valley                                         21:03         21:03  6:47/M        
  55     49   3329  Emmalee Ayala         Rock Ridge High School                                 21:04         21:04  6:48/M        
  56     50     26  Madelyne Zarzyski     Albemarle                                              21:04         21:04  6:48/M        
  57     51    127  Elsa Benhamou         Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho                         21:05         21:05  6:48/M        
  58     52    101  Farah McDaniel        Battlefield                                            21:06         21:06  6:48/M        
  59     53   2714  Paige Fowler          W.T. Woodson                                           21:07         21:07  6:49/M        
  60  (< 5)   1880  Rachel Weghorst       Rappahannock County                                    21:08         21:08  6:49/M        
  61     54    403  Emma Lenz             Chantilly                                              21:12         21:12  6:50/M        
  62     55    257  Lizzie Vinci          Bishop O'Connell                                       21:13         21:13  6:51/M        
  63     56    665  Jessica Borden        Freedom (South Riding)                                 21:14         21:14  6:51/M        
  64     57   2643  Callie Lashey         Tuscarora High School (Va)                             21:14         21:14  6:51/M        
  65     58   2885  Ellie Rogers          Walter Johnson High School                             21:15         21:15  6:51/M        
  66     59   1185  Taylor Gibson         John Champe High School                                21:15         21:15  6:51/M        
  67     60   2316  Courtney Partner      Stone Bridge                                           21:16         21:16  6:52/M        
  68     61   2302  Jenna Brodie          Stone Bridge                                           21:16         21:16  6:52/M        
  69     62    532  Kaitlin O'Neill       Dominion                                               21:17         21:17  6:52/M        
  70     63    295  Natalie Borsuk        Briar Woods                                            21:18         21:18  6:52/M        
  71     64   3113  Brigitte Tran         Westfield                                              21:18         21:18  6:52/M        
  72     65   1230  Jada Dudley           Kettle Run                                             21:20         21:20  6:53/M        
  73     66   2806  Emilie Gros-Slovinska Walt Whitman High School                               21:22         21:22  6:54/M        
  74     67   1194  Olivia Lecker         John Champe High School                                21:24         21:24  6:54/M        
  75     68   2627  Sadie Dillard         Tuscarora High School (Va)                             21:24         21:24  6:54/M        
  76     69    405  Ava Miller            Chantilly                                              21:24         21:24  6:54/M        
  77     70   2090  Emily Gravell         Sherwood High School                                   21:24         21:24  6:54/M        
  78     71   2697  Emily McDonnell       Urbana High School                                     21:27         21:27  6:55/M        
  79     72     11  Madeline Kronebusch   Albemarle                                              21:28         21:28  6:55/M        
  80     73   2980  Rachel Mulvaney       Washington-Liberty High School                         21:28         21:28  6:55/M        
  81     74   2708  Lena Cheney           W.T. Woodson                                           21:28         21:28  6:55/M        
  82     75   2721  Paige Loomis          W.T. Woodson                                           21:29         21:29  6:56/M        
  83     76   2056  Taylor Semon          Rock Ridge High School                                 21:31         21:31  6:56/M        
  84     77    933  Sasha Porter          Hayfield Secondary School                              21:32         21:32  6:57/M        
  85     78    318  Nicole Winklosky      Briar Woods                                            21:34         21:34  6:57/M        
  86     79   2795  Ana Bastos            Walt Whitman High School                               21:34         21:34  6:57/M        
  87     80   2371  Grace Glade           T.C. Williams High School                              21:35         21:35  6:58/M        
  88     81    756  Elizabeth Epstein     George C. Marshall                                     21:35         21:35  6:58/M        
  89     82   2757  Brianna Breyault      Wakefield High School                                  21:35         21:35  6:58/M        
  90     83   1319  Suzie DiLorenzo       Loudoun County                                         21:35         21:35  6:58/M        
  91     84   1988  Chloe Ramirez         Riverside High School                                  21:37         21:37  6:58/M        
  92     85    407  Caroline Poole        Chantilly                                              21:39         21:39  6:59/M        
  93     86   2983  Ally Obenberger       Washington-Liberty High School                         21:40         21:40  6:59/M        
  94     87    244  Alissa Keegan         Bishop O'Connell                                       21:40         21:40  6:59/M        
  95     88    618  Lauren Gagermeier     Falls Church                                           21:41         21:41  7:00/M        
  96     89    408  Julia Rodrigues       Chantilly                                              21:43         21:43  7:00/M        
  97     90   1187  Lillia Graham         John Champe High School                                21:43         21:43  7:00/M        
  98     91      8  Hanna Guyton          Albemarle                                              21:44         21:44  7:01/M        
  99     92   1928  Caroline Fairbanks    Riverbend High School                                  21:44         21:44  7:01/M        
  100     93   2726  Jesse Silkowitz       W.T. Woodson                                           21:45         21:45  7:01/M        
  101     94   2970  Emily Cunningham      Washington-Liberty High School                         21:45         21:45  7:01/M        
  102     95    362  Emily Mutchler        Calvert High School                                    21:46         21:46  7:01/M        
  103     96    525  Anusha Jain           Dominion                                               21:48         21:48  7:02/M        
  104     97   2932  Kiersten Tanner       Warren County                                          21:48         21:48  7:02/M        
  105     98    128  Soraya Bernal         Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho                         21:48         21:48  7:02/M        
  106     99   1281  Lauren Treacy         Langley                                                21:49         21:49  7:02/M        
  107    100   2638  Emma Hunt             Tuscarora High School (Va)                             21:49         21:49  7:02/M        
  108    101   1738  Ellie Thurneysen      Paul VI Catholic                                       21:50         21:50  7:03/M        
  109    102   1552  Hailey Smith          North Stafford                                         21:51         21:51  7:03/M        
  110    103   1983  Courtney Maynard      Riverside High School                                  21:52         21:52  7:03/M        
  111    104   2706  Avery Burton          W.T. Woodson                                           21:52         21:52  7:03/M        
  112    105   1531  Marysa Brenner        Nation Ford                                            21:53         21:53  7:04/M        
  113    106   3037  Ellie Messina         West Potomac                                           21:55         21:55  7:04/M        
  114    107   2626  Abigail Costello      Tuscarora High School (Va)                             21:55         21:55  7:04/M        
  115    108   3290  Moriah Wauer          Woodgrove                                              21:55         21:55  7:04/M        
  116    109   1283  Lila Waters           Langley                                                21:55         21:55  7:04/M        
  117    110   2055  Megha Korpol          Rock Ridge High School                                 21:56         21:56  7:05/M        
  118    111   3031  Caroline Henry        West Potomac                                           21:57         21:57  7:05/M        
  119    112    970  Nina Costanza         Heritage (Leesburg)                                    21:58         21:58  7:05/M        
  120  (< 5)    386  Emma Strickland       Catoctin High School                                   21:58         21:58  7:05/M        
  121    113   1530  Ansley Archuleta      Nation Ford                                            22:00         22:00  7:06/M        
  122    114    980  Ali Sherman           Heritage (Leesburg)                                    22:01         22:01  7:06/M        
  123    115   1011  Madeline Bergeron     Herndon                                                22:02         22:02  7:06/M        
  124    116   2307  Rachel Doyle          Stone Bridge                                           22:03         22:03  7:07/M        
  125    117    750  Emma A Battista       George C. Marshall                                     22:04         22:04  7:07/M        
  126    118   1098  Carrie Stinchcomb     James Monroe                                           22:04         22:04  7:07/M        
  127    119   2799  Kiara Chuang          Walt Whitman High School                               22:05         22:05  7:07/M        
  128    120   3285  Hannah Rayburn        Woodgrove                                              22:06         22:06  7:08/M        
  129    121   3284  Ashley Moriarty       Woodgrove                                              22:07         22:07  7:08/M        
  130    122   2380  Eliza Medearis        T.C. Williams High School                              22:07         22:07  7:08/M        
  131    123   2378  Michaela Mannel       T.C. Williams High School                              22:09         22:09  7:09/M        
  132    124   3271  Avigail Brubaker      Woodgrove                                              22:09         22:09  7:09/M        
  133    125   2927  Ryleigh Breeden       Warren County                                          22:09         22:09  7:09/M        
  134    126    315  Dahlia Trippel        Briar Woods                                            22:10         22:10  7:09/M        
  135    127   2303  Kelly Byars           Stone Bridge                                           22:10         22:10  7:09/M        
  136    128   2966  Carmen Bunker         Washington-Liberty High School                         22:11         22:11  7:09/M        
  137    129   2931  Nicole Ranney         Warren County                                          22:13         22:13  7:10/M        
  138    130    232  Olivia Chiappetta     Bishop O'Connell                                       22:14         22:14  7:10/M        
  139    131   3027  Jessica Foss          West Potomac                                           22:15         22:15  7:11/M        
  140    132   3157  Kelly Young           William Monroe                                         22:16         22:16  7:11/M        
  141    133    100  Alexis Lambert        Battlefield                                            22:16         22:16  7:11/M        
  142    134   1232  Becca Harkness        Kettle Run                                             22:16         22:16  7:11/M        
  143    135    757  Rylie B Hughes        George C. Marshall                                     22:16         22:16  7:11/M        
  144    136    518  Ryan Hale             Dominion                                               22:17         22:17  7:11/M        
  145    137     99  Jayanna Carroll       Battlefield                                            22:18         22:18  7:12/M        
  146    138    967  Carissa Baugus        Heritage (Leesburg)                                    22:19         22:19  7:12/M        
  147    139   2372  Katie Jane Glade      T.C. Williams High School                              22:20         22:20  7:12/M        
  148    140     12  Sarah Leach           Albemarle                                              22:20         22:20  7:12/M        
  149    141    749  Paula Bathelon        George C. Marshall                                     22:21         22:21  7:13/M        
  150    142    936  Lyndsay Rowlands      Hayfield Secondary School                              22:21         22:21  7:13/M        
  151    143     20  Beth Shifflett        Albemarle                                              22:22         22:22  7:13/M        
  152    144   2879  Sophia Morales        Walter Johnson High School                             22:25         22:25  7:14/M        
  153    145    935  Haley Rowlands        Hayfield Secondary School                              22:26         22:26  7:14/M        
  154    146    141  Rachel Wilson         Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho                         22:27         22:27  7:15/M        
  155    147   2723  Gabriela Paredes      W.T. Woodson                                           22:28         22:28  7:15/M        
  156    148   2801  Phoebe Dainer         Walt Whitman High School                               22:29         22:29  7:15/M        
  157    149   2053  Ainhoa Johnson        Rock Ridge High School                                 22:29         22:29  7:15/M        
  158    150   2577  Emerson Williams      Trinity Christian School                               22:30         22:30  7:15/M        
  159    151    492  Caroline Bignell      Colonial Forge                                         22:31         22:31  7:16/M        
  160    152    931  Acacia McCabe         Hayfield Secondary School                              22:32         22:32  7:16/M        
  161    153    126  Rachel Auerbach       Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho                         22:32         22:32  7:16/M        
  162    154   1019  Augusta Wood          Herndon                                                22:33         22:33  7:16/M        
  163    155   1270  Genevieve Middleton   Langley                                                22:34         22:34  7:17/M        
  164    156      7  Cassidy Guyton        Albemarle                                              22:34         22:34  7:17/M        
  165    157   1977  Sarah Johnson         Riverside High School                                  22:34         22:34  7:17/M        
  166    158    760  Claire J Lee          George C. Marshall                                     22:35         22:35  7:17/M        
  167    159    296  Ann Marie Cargill     Briar Woods                                            22:36         22:36  7:17/M        
  168    160   1325  Sarah Klein           Loudoun County                                         22:36         22:36  7:17/M        
  169    161   1780  Logan Rohde           Poolesville High School                                22:38         22:38  7:18/M        
  170    162   1980  Chrysa Krivak         Riverside High School                                  22:38         22:38  7:18/M        
  171    163   3041  Annabelle O'Bryan     West Potomac                                           22:38         22:38  7:18/M        
  172    164   1829  Caroline Sagen        Potomac Falls                                          22:39         22:39  7:18/M        
  173    165   2971  Madison Goeke         Washington-Liberty High School                         22:40         22:40  7:19/M        
  174    166   1527  Isabella Whittaker    Mount De Sales Academy                                 22:40         22:40  7:19/M        
  175    167   2632  Megan Gibson          Tuscarora High School (Va)                             22:40         22:40  7:19/M        
  176    168   3098  Erika Lindahl         Westfield                                              22:42         22:42  7:19/M        
  177    169   1513  Natali Hartman        Mount De Sales Academy                                 22:45         22:45  7:20/M        
  178    170   3025  Evelyn Dunne          West Potomac                                           22:46         22:46  7:21/M        
  179    171   2649  Grace Smith           Tuscarora High School (Va)                             22:46         22:46  7:21/M        
  180    172   2313  Sneha Maheshwari      Stone Bridge                                           22:47         22:47  7:21/M        
  181    173   1063  Kylie Sturman         Independence                                           22:47         22:47  7:21/M        
  182    174    312  Sandra Smith          Briar Woods                                            22:48         22:48  7:21/M        
  183    175   2861  Amelia Burkhard       Walter Johnson High School                             22:49         22:49  7:22/M        
  184    176   1282  Sarah Waits           Langley                                                22:50         22:50  7:22/M        
  185    177   2571  Georgia Grande        Trinity Christian School                               22:50         22:50  7:22/M        
  186    178   1097  McLaren Reed          James Monroe                                           22:50         22:50  7:22/M        
  187    179   2769  Stephanie Spranger    Wakefield High School                                  22:51         22:51  7:22/M        
  188    180   3147  Ellie Andreson        William Monroe                                         22:51         22:51  7:22/M        
  189    181   1982  Bethanne Maynard      Riverside High School                                  22:53         22:53  7:23/M        
  190    182    131  Fiona Kelleher        Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho                         22:53         22:53  7:23/M        
  191    183   1055  Shayna Elbaum         Independence                                           22:53         22:53  7:23/M        
  192    184    968  Summer Boone          Heritage (Leesburg)                                    22:54         22:54  7:23/M        
  193    185   1670  Elizabeth Burrell     Patriot High School                                    22:54         22:54  7:23/M        
  194    186   3287  Sabrina Rittner       Woodgrove                                              22:55         22:55  7:24/M        
  195    187   3279  Emily Garman          Woodgrove                                              22:55         22:55  7:24/M        
  196    188   2101  Emily Zanni           Sherwood High School                                   22:55         22:55  7:24/M        
  197    189   1196  Emily McMahon         John Champe High School                                22:56         22:56  7:24/M        
  198    190   1507  Mackenzie Bell        Mount De Sales Academy                                 22:57         22:57  7:24/M        
  199    191   3112  Ayonnah Tinsley       Westfield                                              22:57         22:57  7:24/M        
  200    192    531  Payton O'Brien        Dominion                                               22:57         22:57  7:24/M        
  201    193   1334  Lexie Vanderloo       Loudoun County                                         22:58         22:58  7:25/M        
  202    194   1968  Karsen Barley         Riverside High School                                  23:00         23:00  7:25/M        
  203    195    310  Sydney Rutledge       Briar Woods                                            23:02         23:02  7:26/M        
  204    196    511  Sydney Bravo          Dominion                                               23:03         23:03  7:26/M        
  205    197   1534  Megan O'Flynn         Nation Ford                                            23:04         23:04  7:26/M        
  206    198   1683  Kate Sullivan         Patriot High School                                    23:05         23:05  7:27/M        
  207    199   1101  Sydney Wynn           James Monroe                                           23:06         23:06  7:27/M        
  208    200   3150  Sarah Earle           William Monroe                                         23:06         23:06  7:27/M        
  209    201   2759  Elizabeth Coe         Wakefield High School                                  23:07         23:07  7:27/M        
  210    202    398  Mattison Culver       Chantilly                                              23:08         23:08  7:28/M        
  211    203    134  Julia Maged           Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho                         23:08         23:08  7:28/M        
  212    204    248  Alessia Natalucci     Bishop O'Connell                                       23:08         23:08  7:28/M        
  213    205   1976  Olivia Jarvie         Riverside High School                                  23:08         23:08  7:28/M        
  214    206   1548  Katherine Craig       North Stafford                                         23:11         23:11  7:29/M        
  215    207    303  Elizabeth Erickson    Briar Woods                                            23:13         23:13  7:29/M        
  216    208    350  Lauren Brennan        Calvert High School                                    23:13         23:13  7:29/M        
  217    209   1677  Aleia Manning         Patriot High School                                    23:14         23:14  7:30/M        
  218    210   1058  Hannah Meehan         Independence                                           23:14         23:14  7:30/M        
  219    211   2140  Annika Pederson       Sidwell Friends  School                                23:16         23:16  7:30/M        
  220    212   2258  Elise Bamforth        St. James School                                       23:16         23:16  7:30/M        
  221    213   2304  Sophia Casler         Stone Bridge                                           23:16         23:16  7:30/M        
  222    214    930  Melissa Martin        Hayfield Secondary School                              23:17         23:17  7:31/M        
  223    215    923  McKenzie Dinesen      Hayfield Secondary School                              23:18         23:18  7:31/M        
  224    216   2501  Erin Klein            Thomas Edison                                          23:20         23:20  7:32/M        
  225    217    105  Madison Thorpe        Battlefield                                            23:20         23:20  7:32/M        
  226    218   2566  Caroline Ames         Trinity Christian School                               23:20         23:20  7:32/M        
  227    219    755  Emilie T DonTigny     George C. Marshall                                     23:20         23:20  7:32/M        
  228    220   2377  Kirin Mackey          T.C. Williams High School                              23:21         23:21  7:32/M        
  229    221   1100  Isabel Whitman        James Monroe                                           23:23         23:23  7:33/M        
  230    222    621  Megan McCormick       Falls Church                                           23:25         23:25  7:33/M        
  231    223   2057  Grace Stewart         Rock Ridge High School                                 23:28         23:28  7:34/M        
  232  (< 5)    387  Brenna Williams       Catoctin High School                                   23:29         23:29  7:35/M        
  233    224   1335  Andrea Watson         Loudoun County                                         23:29         23:29  7:35/M        
  234    225    975  Hailey Nash           Heritage (Leesburg)                                    23:32         23:32  7:35/M        
  235    226   1678  Samantha Miller       Patriot High School                                    23:33         23:33  7:36/M        
  236    227   1773  Mikayla Durr          Poolesville High School                                23:33         23:33  7:36/M        
  237    228    140  Sarah Williams        Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho                         23:33         23:33  7:36/M        
  238    229   1094  Ana Heller            James Monroe                                           23:34         23:34  7:36/M        
  239    230    619  Rachel Hirz           Falls Church                                           23:34         23:34  7:36/M        
  240    231    973  Addie King            Heritage (Leesburg)                                    23:35         23:35  7:36/M        
  241    232   2891  Katherine Weaver      Walter Johnson High School                             23:35         23:35  7:36/M        
  242    233   2058  Amy To                Rock Ridge High School                                 23:35         23:35  7:36/M        
  243    234   1672  Ariana Grant          Patriot High School                                    23:36         23:36  7:37/M        
  244  (< 5)   2952  Caroline Watterson    Washington Latin Public Charte                         23:41         23:41  7:38/M        
  245    235    496  Emily McHugh          Colonial Forge                                         23:45         23:45  7:40/M        
  246    236   3154  Alex Scharff          William Monroe                                         23:47         23:47  7:40/M        
  247    237   1056  AnnMarie Hall         Independence                                           23:48         23:48  7:41/M        
  248    238   1824  Kaitlyn Olia          Potomac Falls                                          23:49         23:49  7:41/M        
  249    239    535  Mina Saljuki          Dominion                                               23:50         23:50  7:41/M        
  250    240    686  Sarah Ramboyong       Freedom (South Riding)                                 23:51         23:51  7:42/M        
  251    241   2684  Rio Baran             Urbana High School                                     23:52         23:52  7:42/M        
  252    242   1062  Katherine Phillips    Independence                                           23:55         23:55  7:43/M        
  253    243   2381  Sophie Moran          T.C. Williams High School                              23:55         23:55  7:43/M        
  254    244   1018  Maria Przybysz        Herndon                                                23:56         23:56  7:43/M        
  255    245   2764  Courtney Hanley       Wakefield High School                                  23:57         23:57  7:44/M        
  256    246   2967  Zoe Cachion           Washington-Liberty High School                         23:58         23:58  7:44/M        
  257    247   3276  Khadja El-Bouchti     Woodgrove                                              24:01         24:01  7:45/M        
  258    248   1532  Madison Hager         Nation Ford                                            24:03         24:03  7:45/M        
  259    249   2507  Catherine Westbrook   Thomas Edison                                          24:03         24:03  7:45/M        
  260    250   2933  Kyra Treutlein        Warren County                                          24:04         24:04  7:46/M        
  261    251   2862  Sophia Carrasco       Walter Johnson High School                             24:04         24:04  7:46/M        
  262  (< 5)   2533  Shreya Singh          Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   24:04         24:04  7:46/M        
  263    252   2699  Sarah Midla           Urbana High School                                     24:07         24:07  7:47/M        
  264    253   2504  Olivia Nelson         Thomas Edison                                          24:08         24:08  7:47/M        
  265    254   1266  Anna Krause-Steinrauf Langley                                                24:08         24:08  7:47/M        
  266    255   2059  Sachi Watsen          Rock Ridge High School                                 24:08         24:08  7:47/M        
  267    256   1228  Angie Arvizo          Kettle Run                                             24:09         24:09  7:47/M        
  268    257    515  Julienne Galie        Dominion                                               24:10         24:10  7:48/M        
  269    258   1231  Rachel Grant          Kettle Run                                             24:10         24:10  7:48/M        
  270    259   2373  Dylan Hline           T.C. Williams High School                              24:10         24:10  7:48/M        
  271    260    256  Erika Van Dyke        Bishop O'Connell                                       24:11         24:11  7:48/M        
  272    261   1016  Virginia Lyons        Herndon                                                24:11         24:11  7:48/M        
  273    262   3090  Summer Duba           Westfield                                              24:15         24:15  7:49/M        
  274    263   2884  Hannah Riley          Walter Johnson High School                             24:17         24:17  7:50/M        
  275    264   1547  Katherine Antonucci   North Stafford                                         24:17         24:17  7:50/M        
  276    265    685  Kathryn Ramboyong     Freedom (South Riding)                                 24:19         24:19  7:51/M        
  277    266   1936  McKayla Reyer         Riverbend High School                                  24:21         24:21  7:51/M        
  278    267   1634  Alice Sherman         Patrick Henry (Roanoke)                                24:22         24:22  7:52/M        
  279    268   2567  Claire Ames           Trinity Christian School                               24:23         24:23  7:52/M        
  280    269   1235  Kaiya Stone           Kettle Run                                             24:30         24:30  7:54/M        
  281    270   2702  Kaitlyn Reilly        Urbana High School                                     24:34         24:34  7:55/M        
  282    271   1934  Anna Jockin           Riverbend High School                                  24:37         24:37  7:56/M        
  283    272   2139  Elizabeth Panner      Sidwell Friends  School                                24:38         24:38  7:57/M        
  284    273   3149  Kayla Baker           William Monroe                                         24:39         24:39  7:57/M        
  285    274    673  Ruby Hunsaker         Freedom (South Riding)                                 24:40         24:40  7:57/M        
  286    275   1638  Aylin Yirmibesoglu    Patrick Henry (Roanoke)                                24:41         24:41  7:58/M        
  287    276   3040  Isabella Newman       West Potomac                                           24:41         24:41  7:58/M        
  288    277   1326  Isabella Klimavicz    Loudoun County                                         24:46         24:46  7:59/M        
  289    278   2502  Anna Little           Thomas Edison                                          24:47         24:47  8:00/M        
  290    279   3087  Nadia Boggs           Westfield                                              24:47         24:47  8:00/M        
  291    280   3153  Livia Kilby           William Monroe                                         24:47         24:47  8:00/M        
  292    281   1927  Sarah Christy         Riverbend High School                                  24:47         24:47  8:00/M        
  293    282   2267  Pearl Walker          St. James School                                       24:48         24:48  8:00/M        
  294    283   1775  Lillian Hsu           Poolesville High School                                24:48         24:48  8:00/M        
  295    284   2690  Sophia Csulak         Urbana High School                                     24:49         24:49  8:00/M        
  296    285    104  Sade Smith            Battlefield                                            24:53         24:53  8:02/M        
  297    286    901  Ashley Noblit         Greencastle-Antrim                                     24:57         24:57  8:03/M        
  298    287    896  Adrianna Dick         Greencastle-Antrim                                     24:57         24:57  8:03/M        
  299    288    359  Sarahi Marquez        Calvert High School                                    25:02         25:02  8:05/M        
  300  (< 5)    384  Quinn Law-Knotts      Catoctin High School                                   25:03         25:03  8:05/M        
  301    289    926  Glory Gurrola         Hayfield Secondary School                              25:04         25:04  8:05/M        
  302    290   2574  Lydia Nagel           Trinity Christian School                               25:04         25:04  8:05/M        
  303    291   2268  Chaltu Watkins        St. James School                                       25:06         25:06  8:06/M        
  304    292   2136  Sophia Lager          Sidwell Friends  School                                25:07         25:07  8:06/M        
  305    293   1236  Marie Sui             Kettle Run                                             25:11         25:11  8:07/M        
  306    294   1828  Caroline Rippey       Potomac Falls                                          25:12         25:12  8:08/M        
  307    295    355  Olivia Ellison        Calvert High School                                    25:12         25:12  8:08/M        
  308    296   1727  Katie Hogan           Paul VI Catholic                                       25:13         25:13  8:08/M        
  309    297   3110  Sarah Sanfield        Westfield                                              25:17         25:17  8:09/M        
  310    298   1629  Sophie Dewire         Patrick Henry (Roanoke)                                25:19         25:19  8:10/M        
  311    299   1631  Eleanor Little        Patrick Henry (Roanoke)                                25:21         25:21  8:11/M        
  312    300   2766  Hannah Lewis          Wakefield High School                                  25:26         25:26  8:12/M        
  313    301    583  Josephine Tromans     Dominion Christian School                              25:26         25:26  8:12/M        
  314    302   1827  Sarah Pappalardo      Potomac Falls                                          25:26         25:26  8:12/M        
  315    303   1737  Emily Sweeney         Paul VI Catholic                                       25:30         25:30  8:14/M        
  316  (< 5)   2237  Dafne Estrella        Southern (Aa) High School                              25:32         25:32  8:14/M        
  317    304   2092  Marissa Harris        Sherwood High School                                   25:36         25:36  8:15/M        
  318  (< 5)   1881  Jordan Welch          Rappahannock County                                    25:37         25:37  8:16/M        
  319    305   3089  Ana Diachenko         Westfield                                              25:38         25:38  8:16/M        
  320    306   1234  Madison Schittig      Kettle Run                                             25:40         25:40  8:17/M        
  321    307   2143  Karenna Warden        Sidwell Friends  School                                25:40         25:40  8:17/M        
  322    308   2505  Talya Peters          Thomas Edison                                          25:40         25:40  8:17/M        
  323    309   1723  Tori Crofford         Paul VI Catholic                                       25:42         25:42  8:17/M        
  324  (< 5)   2240  Heather Mckee         Southern (Aa) High School                              25:47         25:47  8:19/M        
  325    310   1779  Julia Lyons           Poolesville High School                                25:48         25:48  8:19/M        
  326    311   1730  Keara Mont            Paul VI Catholic                                       25:54         25:54  8:21/M        
  327  (< 5)   2238  Lillian James         Southern (Aa) High School                              25:57         25:57  8:22/M        
  328    312    622  Damierah Walker       Falls Church                                           25:59         25:59  8:23/M        
  329    313   1731  Ann Marie Novinger    Paul VI Catholic                                       26:00         26:00  8:23/M        
  330    314   3156  Jenna Velasquez       William Monroe                                         26:02         26:02  8:24/M        
  331    315   1091  Emma Chapman          James Monroe                                           26:13         26:13  8:27/M        
  332    316   1099  Madeline Weber        James Monroe                                           26:13         26:13  8:27/M        
  333    317   2099  Corinne Wasson        Sherwood High School                                   26:16         26:16  8:28/M        
  334    318   1523  Anna Scheffel         Mount De Sales Academy                                 26:28         26:28  8:32/M        
  335    319   1636  Anna Van Der Linden   Patrick Henry (Roanoke)                                26:30         26:30  8:33/M        
  336    320   1553  Destiny Wooten        North Stafford                                         26:31         26:31  8:33/M        
  337    321    620  Amanda Lee            Falls Church                                           26:33         26:33  8:34/M        
  338    322    898  Alexis Kielek         Greencastle-Antrim                                     26:34         26:34  8:34/M        
  339    323   1726  Lindsay Hill          Paul VI Catholic                                       26:35         26:35  8:35/M        
  340    324   1546  Marnay Acri-Burns     North Stafford                                         26:37         26:37  8:35/M        
  341    325   2928  Kylie Burnworth       Warren County                                          26:42         26:42  8:37/M        
  342    326   2572  Emily Martens         Trinity Christian School                               26:46         26:46  8:38/M        
  343    327   2088  Alexandra Burdette    Sherwood High School                                   26:48         26:48  8:39/M        
  344    328   1930  Jayden Haley          Riverbend High School                                  26:50         26:50  8:39/M        
  345    329   2569  Mia Dovgalyuk         Trinity Christian School                               27:00         27:00  8:43/M        
  346    330   1813  Sophie Caster         Potomac Falls                                          27:02         27:02  8:43/M        
  347  (< 5)   2239  Samantha Lewis        Southern (Aa) High School                              27:03         27:03  8:44/M        
  348    331   1017  Nicea Marvin          Herndon                                                27:05         27:05  8:44/M        
  349    332   1521  Lucia Rutkowski       Mount De Sales Academy                                 27:12         27:12  8:46/M        
  350  (< 5)    383  Tessa Croyle          Catoctin High School                                   27:17         27:17  8:48/M        
  351    333    899  Shavani Maharaj       Greencastle-Antrim                                     27:22         27:22  8:50/M        
  352    334   1772  Carina Derewonko      Poolesville High School                                27:24         27:24  8:50/M        
  353    335   2263  Audrey Johnson        St. James School                                       27:29         27:29  8:52/M        
  354    336    582  Lydia Stoner          Dominion Christian School                              28:05         28:05  9:04/M        
  355  (< 5)   1879  Olivia Gibson         Rappahannock County                                    28:11         28:11  9:05/M        
  356    337    900  Shavari Maharaj       Greencastle-Antrim                                     28:21         28:21  9:09/M        
  357    338    491  Sarah Ames            Colonial Forge                                         28:24         28:24  9:10/M        
  358    339   2930  Chloe Miller          Warren County                                          28:39         28:39  9:15/M        
  359    340    581  Julia Moran           Dominion Christian School                              29:08         29:08  9:24/M        
  360    341   2266  Camilla Power         St. James School                                       29:19         29:19  9:27/M        
  361    342   1624  Brynn Arnold          Patrick Henry (Roanoke)                                29:23         29:23  9:29/M        
  362    343    580  Danielle Metzger      Dominion Christian School                              31:10         31:10 10:03/M        
  363    344   2262  Helen Jackson         St. James School                                       31:33         31:33 10:11/M        
  364    345    579  Keira Konson          Dominion Christian School                              32:01         32:01 10:20/M        
  365    346   2264  Elle Maubert          St. James School                                       32:54         32:54 10:37/M        

Team Summary Report - Girls

5K

All Teams


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Loudoun Valley                         88               6   7  16  22  37  48             
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:05

    2 John Champe High School               212               1  42  43  59  67  90 189         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:29

    3 Walt Whitman High School              242              26  27  44  66  79 119 148         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:49

    4 Chantilly                             253              21  24  54  69  85  89 202         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:01

    5 Nation Ford                           260               5   8  29 105 113 197 248         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:14

    6 W.T. Woodson                          315              20  53  74  75  93 104 147         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:07

    7 Bishop O'Connell                      337              25  40  55  87 130 204 260         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:27

    8 Albemarle                             365              12  50  72  91 140 143 156         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:32

    9 Tuscarora High School (Va)            366              34  57  68 100 107 167 171         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:04

   10 Stone Bridge                          395              31  60  61 116 127 172 213         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:24

   11 Washington-Liberty High School        422              41  73  86  94 128 165 246         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:00

   12 Langley                               426              28  35  99 109 155 176 254         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:27

   13 George C. Marshall                    487              13  81 117 135 141 158 219         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:23

   14 Heritage (Leesburg)                   559              11 112 114 138 184 225 231         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:59

   15 Briar Woods                           600              63  78 126 159 174 195 207         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:27

   16 Rock Ridge High School                607              49  76 110 149 223 233 255         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:31

   17 Walter Johnson High School            613               4  58 144 175 232 251 263         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:31

   18 Urbana High School                    626              17  45  71 241 252 270 284         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:39

   19 Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho        630              51  98 146 153 182 203 228         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:48

   20 Patriot High School                   636              14  30 185 198 209 226 234         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:56

   21 Calvert High School                   649              19  39  95 208 288 295             
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:08

   22 Woodgrove                             659             108 120 121 124 186 187 247         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:13

   23 West Potomac                          681             106 111 131 163 170 276             
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:32

   24 Dominion                              682              62  96 136 192 196 239 257         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:25

   25 T.C. Williams High School             684              80 122 123 139 220 243 259         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:32

   26 Riverside High School                 687              84 103 157 162 181 194 205         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:36

   27 Hayfield Secondary School             730              77 142 145 152 214 215 289         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:11

   28 Potomac Falls                         749              15  38 164 238 294 302 330         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:34

   29 Colonial Forge                        792              32  36 151 235 338                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:02

   30 Herndon                               807              33 115 154 244 261 331             
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:23

   31 Battlefield                           824              52 133 137 217 285                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:55

   32 Sidwell Friends  School               839              18  46 211 272 292 307             
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:16

   33 Freedom (South Riding)                845              10  56 240 265 274                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:50

   34 Mount De Sales Academy                846               3 166 169 190 318 332             
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:09

   35 Sherwood High School                  888               9  70 188 304 317 327             
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:42

   36 Greencastle-Antrim                    920               2  23 286 287 322 333 337         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:01

   37 Warren County                         926              97 125 129 250 325 339             
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:57

   38 Loudoun County                        937              83 160 193 224 277                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:25

   39 James Monroe                          945             118 178 199 221 229 315 316         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:59

   40 Westfield                             964              64 168 191 262 279 297 305         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:01

   41 Kettle Run                            982              65 134 256 258 269 293 306         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:26

   42 Wakefield High School                1007              82 179 201 245 300                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:59

   43 William Monroe                       1021             132 180 200 236 273 280 314         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:41

   44 Thomas Edison                        1043              47 216 249 253 278 308             
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:22

   45 Independence                         1045             173 183 210 237 242                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:39

   46 Trinity Christian School             1103             150 177 218 268 290 326 329         
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:08

   47 Falls Church                         1173              88 222 230 312 321                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:14

   48 North Stafford                       1216             102 206 264 320 324                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:29

   49 Riverbend High School                1238              92 266 271 281 328                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:21

   50 Poolesville High School              1315             161 227 283 310 334                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:04:13

   51 Paul VI Catholic                     1320             101 296 303 309 311 313 323         
        Top  5 Times: 2:04:10

   52 Patrick Henry (Roanoke)              1458             267 275 298 299 319 342             
        Top  5 Times: 2:06:14

   53 St. James School                     1461             212 282 291 335 341 344 346         
        Top  5 Times: 2:10:00

   54 Dominion Christian School            1665             301 336 340 343 345                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:25:51

 Inc. Catoctin High School                 4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Edmund Burke School                  1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Rappahannock County                  3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Richard Montgomery High School       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Skyline                              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Southern (Aa) High School            4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Thomas Jefferson S&T                 2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Washington Latin Public Charte       2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Annandale                            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Varsity B Boys 5000m Run
Pl          Bib No Name                   Team                               1 mile    Final    Skip         Time    Pace   
1      1   1427  Graham Mussmon        Loudoun Valley                        5:12     5:51     6:26         17:30  5:39/M        
  2      2   3227  Tsach Mackey          Winston Churchill High School         5:21     5:53     6:23         17:38  5:41/M        
  3      3    655  Calvin Lucido         Flint Hill School                     5:19     6:01     6:28         17:50  5:45/M        
  4        1447  Anthony Medrano       Manassas Park                         5:35     6:00     6:17         17:53  5:46/M        
  5      4   1403  Truman Abbe           Loudoun Valley                        5:19     6:02     6:32         17:54  5:46/M        
  6      5   3212  Henry Burd            Winston Churchill High School         5:27     6:08     6:20         17:56  5:47/M        
  7      6    650  Quinn Griffith        Flint Hill School                     5:24     6:10     6:26         18:01  5:49/M        
  8      7     73  Logan Trautwein       Allegany High School                  5:27     6:07     6:31         18:05  5:50/M        
  9      8   1426  Benjamin Moseman      Loudoun Valley                        5:15     6:05     6:46         18:07  5:51/M        
  10      9   2551  Trent Moyar           Thomas Jefferson S&T                  5:29     6:06     6:42         18:18  5:54/M        
  11     10   3080  Efeson Tesfay         West Potomac                          5:24     6:15     6:40         18:20  5:55/M        
  12     11    716  Justin Park           Freedom (South Riding)                5:33     6:03     6:44         18:21  5:55/M        
  13     12   3262  Isaiah Luckey         Woodbridge                            5:22     6:15     6:44         18:22  5:55/M        
  14     13   3078  Maxton Sowers         West Potomac                          5:26     6:18     6:41         18:26  5:57/M        
  15     14    709  Matthew Kane          Freedom (South Riding)                5:38     6:14     6:35         18:27  5:57/M        
  16     15    732  Brennan Wood          Freedom (South Riding)                5:30     6:12     6:44         18:28  5:57/M        
  17     16    702  Saikiran Chandramouli Freedom (South Riding)                5:35     6:10     6:43         18:29  5:58/M        
  18     17     65  Samuel Davis          Allegany High School                  5:31     6:14     6:43         18:29  5:58/M        
  19     18     69  Kole Morgan           Allegany High School                  5:29     6:16     6:45         18:30  5:58/M        
  20     19    714  Travis Nguyen         Freedom (South Riding)                5:36     6:12     6:43         18:31  5:58/M        
  21     20   2562  Dennis Tian           Thomas Jefferson S&T                  5:32     6:09     6:51         18:34  5:59/M        
  22     21   2225  Greyson Deker         South Lakes                           5:26     6:19     6:51         18:37  6:00/M        
  23     22    992  Nicolas Iman          Heritage (Leesburg)                   5:39     6:17     6:42         18:39  6:01/M        
  24     23    696  Jake Beyer            Freedom (South Riding)                5:43     6:14     6:42         18:40  6:01/M        
  25     24   3071  Zachary Lydon         West Potomac                          5:42     6:15     6:42         18:41  6:02/M        
  26     25    545  Hasni Bachir-BouiadjraDominion                              5:35     6:20     6:47         18:42  6:02/M        
  27     26   2837  Nicky Gandolfo        Walt Whitman High School              5:44     6:23     6:39         18:47  6:04/M        
  28     27   3229  Daniel Nusraty        Winston Churchill High School         5:32     6:19     6:55         18:47  6:04/M        
  29     28   2917  Zeke Ross             Walter Johnson High School            5:35     6:23     6:50         18:49  6:04/M        
  30     29   2217  Kyle DeHoust          South Lakes                           5:25     6:28     6:56         18:50  6:05/M        
  31     30   2351  Matthew Ryan          Stone Bridge                          5:30     6:26     6:53         18:50  6:05/M        
  32     31   3224  Brandon Lang          Winston Churchill High School         5:35     6:21     6:54         18:50  6:05/M        
  33  (< 5)   1449  Anthony Ponce- MexicanManassas Park                         5:42     6:18     6:49         18:50  6:05/M        
  34     32   2356  Gabe Templeton        Stone Bridge                          5:32     6:24     6:55         18:51  6:05/M        
  35     33    443  Joshua Wilson         Chantilly                             5:41     6:29     6:48         18:59  6:07/M        
  36     34    423  Rohit Gupta           Chantilly                             5:29     6:29     6:59         18:59  6:07/M        
  37     35   3135  David Lacalle         Westfield                             5:40     6:29     6:50         19:00  6:08/M        
  38     36   2215  Gavin Anthony         South Lakes                           5:35     6:34     6:49         19:00  6:08/M        
  39     37    157  Evan Song             Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho        5:28     6:28     7:04         19:01  6:08/M        
  40     38    142  Avi Armoza            Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho        5:29     6:31     7:00         19:01  6:08/M        
  41     39   1420  Cameron Jordan        Loudoun Valley                        5:48     6:24     6:48         19:02  6:08/M        
  42     40   3119  Ryan Bobek            Westfield                             5:30     6:29     7:03         19:03  6:09/M        
  43     41   2030  Julian Rocha          Riverside High School                 5:33     6:32     7:00         19:06  6:10/M        
  44     42   3240  Alan Zhang            Winston Churchill High School         5:31     6:27     7:10         19:09  6:11/M        
  45     43   3073  Sam Meadows           West Potomac                          5:40     6:27     7:01         19:09  6:11/M        
  46     44    554  Kyle Foster           Dominion                              5:37     6:28     7:04         19:09  6:11/M        
  47     45   2345  Connor McMichael      Stone Bridge                          5:36     6:31     7:03         19:10  6:11/M        
  48     46    438  David Popham          Chantilly                             5:41     6:30     6:59         19:10  6:11/M        
  49     47    415  Sam Brunner           Chantilly                             5:36     6:26     7:09         19:11  6:11/M        
  50     48    546  Emilio Cortez         Dominion                              5:41     6:29     7:02         19:12  6:12/M        
  51     49   2859  Ben Waterman          Walt Whitman High School              5:41     6:27     7:04         19:13  6:12/M        
  52     50   3234  Benjamin Strauch      Winston Churchill High School         5:30     6:29     7:14         19:14  6:12/M        
  53     51   1295  Taj Hutchinson        Langley                               5:34     6:32     7:07         19:14  6:12/M        
  54     52   1306  Cameron Parvizian     Langley                               5:35     6:25     7:15         19:15  6:13/M        
  55     53     68  Wyatt Gray            Allegany High School                  5:26     6:31     7:17         19:16  6:13/M        
  56     54   2358  Kalen Tussey          Stone Bridge                          5:28     6:36     7:13         19:19  6:14/M        
  57     55    577  Tyler Whitfield       Dominion                              5:41     6:35     7:02         19:19  6:14/M        
  58     56    146  Gus Dupin             Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho        5:42     6:37     7:01         19:20  6:14/M        
  59     57   2216  Curtis Boykin Jr.     South Lakes                           5:23     6:35     7:21         19:20  6:14/M        
  60     58   2330  Mitchell Cheng        Stone Bridge                          5:35     6:32     7:14         19:21  6:15/M        
  61     59   3132  Brenden Keane         Westfield                             5:37     6:29     7:14         19:22  6:15/M        
  62     60   3136  Jack Lebahn           Westfield                             5:45     6:31     7:06         19:22  6:15/M        
  63     61   3143  Daniel Torres         Westfield                             5:37     6:22     7:23         19:23  6:15/M        
  64     62   2014  Spencer Hill          Riverside High School                 5:56     6:34     6:53         19:24  6:15/M        
  65     63   2830  Joshua Carter         Walt Whitman High School              5:53     6:39     6:53         19:26  6:16/M        
  66     64   3070  Robert Lamb           West Potomac                          5:39     6:34     7:13         19:28  6:17/M        
  67     65   2010  Samuel Hall           Riverside High School                 5:40     6:37     7:10         19:29  6:17/M        
  68     66    846  Leo Cooper            Georgetown Day School                 5:50     6:36     7:03         19:30  6:17/M        
  69     67   2536  Ikhlaas Bhat          Thomas Jefferson S&T                  5:57     6:36     6:59         19:33  6:18/M        
  70     68   2565  Andrew Zhou           Thomas Jefferson S&T                  5:45     6:35     7:13         19:34  6:19/M        
  71     69   2326  David Arrington       Stone Bridge                          5:28     6:39     7:26         19:34  6:19/M        
  72     70   2033  Ishaan Shah           Riverside High School                 5:47     6:44     7:02         19:34  6:19/M        
  73     71   3120  Louis Borsato         Westfield                             5:44     6:35     7:16         19:35  6:19/M        
  74     72   2112  Ryan Loiacono         Sherwood High School                  5:42     6:44     7:09         19:37  6:20/M        
  75     73   3066  Grant Hartzell        West Potomac                          5:56     6:42     6:59         19:38  6:20/M        
  76     74   2342  Patrick Lenahan       Stone Bridge                          5:37     6:37     7:24         19:39  6:20/M        
  77     75    806  Spencer T Schmid      George C. Marshall                    5:46     6:40     7:12         19:39  6:20/M        
  78     76   1288  Luke Flaxman          Langley                               5:35     6:43     7:21         19:40  6:21/M        
  79     77    152  Jonah Pachman         Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho        5:45     6:41     7:14         19:41  6:21/M        
  80     78    426  Joshua Haug           Chantilly                             5:48     6:41     7:12         19:42  6:21/M        
  81     79    991  Joaquin Gutierrez     Heritage (Leesburg)                   5:51     6:38     7:12         19:43  6:22/M        
  82     80   1353  Christian Giannos     Loudoun County                        5:44     6:47     7:13         19:45  6:22/M        
  83     81   1699  Patrick Lowry         Patriot High School                   6:06     6:33     7:06         19:47  6:23/M        
  84     82   1003  Tyler Saville         Heritage (Leesburg)                   5:51     6:48     7:07         19:47  6:23/M        
  85     83   2677  Aidan Powers          Tuscarora High School (Va)            5:44     6:41     7:24         19:49  6:24/M        
  86     84   3139  Shane McConaghie      Westfield                             5:52     6:43     7:14         19:50  6:24/M        
  87     85   2119  Kyde Savage           Sherwood High School                  5:49     6:47     7:14         19:50  6:24/M        
  88     86   1686  Alex Balcom           Patriot High School                   6:14     6:44     6:52         19:51  6:24/M        
  89     87   2232  Joey Stidman          South Lakes                           5:30     6:41     7:39         19:51  6:24/M        
  90     88   2845  Jack Mandell          Walt Whitman High School              5:53     6:49     7:09         19:52  6:25/M        
  91     89    783  John T Delta          George C. Marshall                    5:57     6:35     7:19         19:52  6:25/M        
  92     90    987  Josh Frye             Heritage (Leesburg)                   5:52     6:47     7:14         19:53  6:25/M        
  93     91   2658  David Bruno           Tuscarora High School (Va)            5:44     6:45     7:25         19:56  6:26/M        
  94     92   1961  Elliot Van Vorst      Riverbend High School                 6:05     6:47     7:04         19:57  6:26/M        
  95     93   2848  Beck O'Brien          Walt Whitman High School              5:40     6:45     7:32         19:59  6:27/M        
  96     94   1709  Daniel Skibinski      Patriot High School                   6:15     6:43     7:02         20:01  6:27/M        
  97     95   1943  Haiden Chacra         Riverbend High School                 6:01     6:40     7:20         20:02  6:28/M        
  98     96   1833  William Ables         Potomac Falls                         5:50     6:48     7:27         20:07  6:29/M        
  99     97    803  Zimraan M Sadeque     George C. Marshall                    5:57     6:41     7:28         20:07  6:29/M        
  100     98    659  Miles Stewart         Flint Hill School                     6:21     6:42     7:04         20:08  6:30/M        
  101     99    788  Luke Hanzlik          George C. Marshall                    6:07     6:55     7:06         20:10  6:30/M        
  102    100    794  Samuel Lee            George C. Marshall                    6:11     6:48     7:10         20:10  6:30/M        
  103    101   1163  Fox Faunce            Jefferson                             5:56     6:53     7:19         20:10  6:30/M        
  104    102    869  Matthew Siff          Georgetown Day School                 6:12     6:41     7:19         20:13  6:31/M        
  105    103   2663  William Goodrum       Tuscarora High School (Va)            5:59     6:58     7:15         20:13  6:31/M        
  106    104   2921  Dylan Schmidt         Walter Johnson High School            6:10     6:48     7:14         20:13  6:31/M        
  107    105    548  Ryan Demangos         Dominion                              6:10     6:52     7:10         20:13  6:31/M        
  108    106    442  David Westrate        Chantilly                             5:36     6:53     7:43         20:13  6:31/M        
  109    107   2165  Michael Razavi        Sidwell Friends  School               6:07     6:47     7:19         20:14  6:32/M        
  110    108    159  Evan Wassmann         Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho        5:56     6:56     7:21         20:14  6:32/M        
  111    109   2020  Evan Logan            Riverside High School                 5:58     6:57     7:19         20:15  6:32/M        
  112    110    861  Daniel Otto-Manzano   Georgetown Day School                 6:14     6:43     7:16         20:15  6:32/M        
  113    111   1834  Essam Allibahl-Mawani Potomac Falls                         5:57     6:51     7:26         20:16  6:32/M        
  114    112    420  Benjamin Ferko        Chantilly                             5:49     6:51     7:35         20:16  6:32/M        
  115    113    147  Kieran Fitzgerald     Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho        5:57     6:59     7:20         20:17  6:33/M        
  116    114   2003  Jakob Bollman         Riverside High School                 5:41     6:56     7:40         20:18  6:33/M        
  117    115   1313  Riker Wilson          Langley                               5:46     6:40     7:51         20:18  6:33/M        
  118    116   2923  Kouki Takizawa        Walter Johnson High School            6:06     6:52     7:21         20:20  6:34/M        
  119    117   3298  Nathan Englund        Woodgrove                             6:08     6:56     7:15         20:20  6:34/M        
  120    118   2916  Graham Rogers         Walter Johnson High School            6:12     6:49     7:20         20:21  6:34/M        
  121    119   1009  Colin Troilo          Heritage (Leesburg)                   6:00             14:23         20:24  6:35/M        
  122    120   2549  Darin Mao             Thomas Jefferson S&T                  6:16     6:46     7:23         20:26  6:35/M        
  123    121   1959  Dylan Soles           Riverbend High School                 6:06     7:02     7:17         20:27  6:36/M        
  124    122   2668  Jarrell Jerry         Tuscarora High School (Va)            6:00     6:57     7:31         20:29  6:36/M        
  125    123   1287  Jack Fitzgerald       Langley                               5:55     7:01     7:32         20:29  6:36/M        
  126    124   2664  Heith Harroo          Tuscarora High School (Va)            5:50     7:00     7:39         20:30  6:37/M        
  127    125     70  Tyler Murphy          Allegany High School                  5:52     7:04     7:35         20:32  6:37/M        
  128    126   1955  Foster Moon           Riverbend High School                 5:58     6:57     7:36         20:32  6:37/M        
  129    127   1950  Jack Hauger           Riverbend High School                 6:12     6:50     7:29         20:33  6:38/M        
  130    128   1349  Ryan Donnelly         Loudoun County                        5:53     6:56     7:42         20:33  6:38/M        
  131    129   2121  Jamie Singleton       Sherwood High School                  6:09     6:57     7:26         20:33  6:38/M        
  132    130    965  Jonathan Wier         Hayfield Secondary School             5:53     7:00     7:40         20:33  6:38/M        
  133    131    661  Necati Unsal          Flint Hill School                     6:20     6:58     7:15         20:33  6:38/M        
  134    132   2660  Wesley Dorst          Tuscarora High School (Va)            6:13     6:57     7:23         20:33  6:38/M        
  135    133   2898  Leonello Castro-CillisWalter Johnson High School            5:47     6:56     7:49         20:34  6:38/M        
  136    134   1718  Isaac Wied            Patriot High School                   5:59     6:45     7:49         20:34  6:38/M        
  137    135   2403  Malik Kunata          T.C. Williams High School             5:57     6:59     7:37         20:34  6:38/M        
  138    136   2042  Stefan Hans Vanderzon Riverside High School                 5:48     7:00     7:45         20:34  6:38/M        
  139    137   1340  Louis Aquilina        Loudoun County                        6:14     6:53     7:27         20:35  6:38/M        
  140    138   1960  Noah Urguhart         Riverbend High School                 6:12     6:54     7:28         20:35  6:38/M        
  141    139     71  Mitchell Septoff      Allegany High School                  5:57     7:14     7:25         20:36  6:39/M        
  142    140   1702  Zach Salter           Patriot High School                   6:17     7:01     7:17         20:36  6:39/M        
  143    141    870  Caleb Stutman-shaw    Georgetown Day School                 6:16     6:57     7:23         20:37  6:39/M        
  144    142   3064  Owen Harrison         West Potomac                          5:58     6:56     7:42         20:37  6:39/M        
  145    143    657  Cooper Seegers        Flint Hill School                     6:18     6:49     7:30         20:38  6:39/M        
  146    144   3306  Zach Mezeska          Woodgrove                             6:11     6:55     7:32         20:39  6:40/M        
  147    145   3263  Bryan Ly              Woodbridge                            5:48     7:09     7:44         20:42  6:41/M        
  148    146   2539  Varun Chilukuri       Thomas Jefferson S&T                  6:10     7:01     7:33         20:46  6:42/M        
  149    147    658  Marc Sipher           Flint Hill School                     6:20     6:57     7:27         20:46  6:42/M        
  150    148   2114  Keshav Mittu          Sherwood High School                  5:56     7:10     7:39         20:46  6:42/M        
  151    149   2673  Will Murphy           Tuscarora High School (Va)            6:07     7:00     7:41         20:49  6:43/M        
  152    150   2409  Aidan Shaw            T.C. Williams High School             6:09     7:15     7:25         20:49  6:43/M        
  153    151   2856  Sander Schulman       Walt Whitman High School              5:51     7:05     7:54         20:51  6:44/M        
  154    152   1362  Farhan Khan           Loudoun County                        5:53     7:07     7:50         20:52  6:44/M        
  155    153    860  Will Olsen            Georgetown Day School                 5:57     6:59     7:56         20:52  6:44/M        
  156    154    503  Zach Haines           Colonial Forge                        6:29     7:00     7:24         20:54  6:45/M        
  157    155   3296  Joseph Davisson       Woodgrove                             6:09     6:59     7:45         20:54  6:45/M        
  158    156   2853  Jeremy Robin          Walt Whitman High School              6:06     7:06     7:42         20:54  6:45/M        
  159    157   1711  Yasen Spanta          Patriot High School                   6:15     6:53     7:51         21:00  6:46/M        
  160    158   3295  Joseph Bury           Woodgrove                             6:15     7:19     7:26         21:00  6:46/M        
  161    159   2414  Caleb Tart-Hisaw      T.C. Williams High School             6:11     7:13     7:35         21:00  6:46/M        
  162    160   1299  David Kordziel        Langley                               6:06     7:12     7:42         21:02  6:47/M        
  163    161    189  Matthew Burdick       Bishop Ireton                         6:24     7:05     7:32         21:02  6:47/M        
  164    162   1344  Chase Breda           Loudoun County                        6:16     7:02     7:43         21:02  6:47/M        
  165    163    801  Aamir Z Qureshi       George C. Marshall                    5:58     7:28     7:36         21:03  6:47/M        
  166    164   1436  Dean Turner           Loudoun Valley                        6:12     7:00     7:53         21:05  6:48/M        
  167    165   2498  Noah Yanowitch        The Potomac School                    6:18     7:15     7:34         21:08  6:49/M        
  168    166    214  Dylan Schreckhise     Bishop Ireton                         6:11     7:08     7:52         21:11  6:50/M        
  169    167    779  Alexendar Curcio      George C. Marshall                    6:12     7:14     7:44         21:11  6:50/M        
  170    168   1963  John Visioni          Riverbend High School                 6:14     7:14     7:42         21:12  6:50/M        
  171    169   2413  Emory Stouffer        T.C. Williams High School             6:16     7:09     7:47         21:13  6:51/M        
  172    170    853  Amory Griffin         Georgetown Day School                 6:14     7:06     7:54         21:16  6:52/M        
  173    171    964  Cody Wakenight        Hayfield Secondary School             6:11     7:12     7:51         21:16  6:52/M        
  174    172   2473  Liam Brennan          The Potomac School                    6:19     7:15     7:42         21:17  6:52/M        
  175    173   1045  Kenneth Nguyen        Herndon                               6:29     7:09     7:44         21:23  6:54/M        
  176    174   1296  Samuel Isaac          Langley                               6:10     7:19     7:55         21:25  6:55/M        
  177    175   2154  Lucas Holden          Sidwell Friends  School               6:38     7:16     7:37         21:32  6:57/M        
  178    176   2168  Max Smith             Sidwell Friends  School               6:17     7:19     7:56         21:33  6:57/M        
  179    177   1357  Dylan Grimes          Loudoun County                        5:46     7:13     8:33         21:34  6:57/M        
  180    178    209  Travis Nienaber       Bishop Ireton                         6:17     7:20     7:58         21:36  6:58/M        
  181    179   1852  Declan McQuinn        Potomac Falls                         6:09     7:14     8:12         21:37  6:58/M        
  182    180   2118  Alex Saramiento       Sherwood High School                  6:10     7:20     8:08         21:39  6:59/M        
  183    181    202  Matt Lorenzo          Bishop Ireton                         6:15     7:31     7:55         21:43  7:00/M        
  184  (> 7)   1962  Brandon Vilca         Riverbend High School                 6:08     7:19     8:15         21:44  7:01/M        
  185    182   2392  Seamus Brown          T.C. Williams High School             6:06     7:33     8:05         21:45  7:01/M        
  186    183   3264  Anthony Porch         Woodbridge                            6:19     7:21     8:07         21:48  7:02/M        
  187    184    498  Daniel Diaczyszyn     Colonial Forge                        6:36     7:16     7:57         21:49  7:02/M        
  188    185   2405  Michael McCormack     T.C. Williams High School             6:09     7:34     8:06         21:50  7:03/M        
  189    186   1708  Theodore Skelton      Patriot High School                   6:17     7:15     8:20         21:52  7:03/M        
  190    187    500  Andrew Fick           Colonial Forge                        6:35     7:23     7:55         21:54  7:04/M        
  191    188    942  Corbin Farrell        Hayfield Secondary School             5:54     7:41     8:19         21:55  7:04/M        
  192    189    945  Asher Henderson       Hayfield Secondary School             6:20     7:30     8:04         21:56  7:05/M        
  193    190    647  Cooper Brown          Flint Hill School                     6:53     7:29     7:36         21:59  7:05/M        
  194    191   2482  Malachy Dwyer         The Potomac School                    6:37     7:23     8:00         22:01  7:06/M        
  195    192   1832  Luke Ables            Potomac Falls                         6:52     7:34     7:37         22:05  7:07/M        
  196    193   1169  Harris Kester         Jefferson                             6:22     7:36     8:07         22:07  7:08/M        
  197    194   2489  William Kadel         The Potomac School                    6:29     7:34     8:03         22:07  7:08/M        
  198    195   1177  Evan Pearson          Jefferson                             6:44     7:37     7:47         22:09  7:09/M        
  199    196    184  James Barker          Bishop Ireton                         6:16     7:42     8:13         22:13  7:10/M        
  200    197    507  Jordan Miller         Colonial Forge                        6:36     7:42     7:54         22:13  7:10/M        
  201    198   3268  Caleb Upright         Woodbridge                            6:17     7:33     8:24         22:15  7:11/M        
  202    199    208  Kyle Nienaber         Bishop Ireton                         6:11     7:42     8:23         22:17  7:11/M        
  203    200   2466  Julian Agolini        The Potomac School                    6:37     7:23     8:21         22:22  7:13/M        
  204    201    949  Tony Ly               Hayfield Secondary School             6:19     7:25     8:37         22:22  7:13/M        
  205    202   2128  Alexander Weinberg    Sherwood High School                  6:36     7:45     8:08         22:30  7:15/M        
  206    203     67  Cole Fiscus           Allegany High School                  6:14     7:45     8:33         22:34  7:17/M        
  207    204   1859  Gabriel Renzoni       Potomac Falls                         6:52     7:35     8:08         22:36  7:17/M        
  208    205   1051  Michael Wemyss        Herndon                               6:25     7:34     8:36         22:36  7:17/M        
  209    206    508  Joshua Mulroy         Colonial Forge                        6:32     7:36     8:29         22:37  7:18/M        
  210    207   3259  Miles Coleman         Woodbridge                            6:13     7:48     8:35         22:37  7:18/M        
  211    208    499  Brennan Dillard       Colonial Forge                        6:36     7:48     8:13         22:38  7:18/M        
  212    209   2167  Ahaan Sabherwal       Sidwell Friends  School               6:37     7:32     8:29         22:39  7:18/M        
  213    210   2150  Nathan Collins        Sidwell Friends  School               6:37     7:43     8:22         22:43  7:20/M        
  214    211   1176  Christien Morel       Jefferson                             6:44     7:37     8:22         22:44  7:20/M        
  215  (> 7)   1948  Jeremy Ghannoum       Riverbend High School                 6:34     7:48     8:28         22:50  7:22/M        
  216    212   1048  Anthony Rodriguez     Herndon                               6:29     7:41     8:40         22:51  7:22/M        
  217    213   2163  Flynn McGrath         Sidwell Friends  School               6:40     7:44     8:28         22:53  7:23/M        
  218    214   2126  Eli Weaver            Sherwood High School                  6:39     7:54     8:28         23:03  7:26/M        
  219    215   2235  Ryan Weaver           South Lakes                           5:31     7:33    10:04         23:09  7:28/M        
  220    216   2399  Jackson Hoover        T.C. Williams High School             6:32     7:54     8:44         23:11  7:29/M        
  221    217   3301  Thomas Holler         Woodgrove                             6:25     7:53     8:53         23:13  7:29/M        
  222    218   1050  Ethan Tran            Herndon                               6:33     7:54     8:45         23:13  7:29/M        
  223    219   3260  Tyler Gray            Woodbridge                            6:50     7:56     8:41         23:28  7:34/M        
  224    220   1180  Vernon Watts          Jefferson                             7:05     8:10     8:17         23:32  7:35/M        
  225    221   3261  Phillip Hunt          Woodbridge                            6:26     8:15     8:51         23:34  7:36/M        
  226    222   1161  Elijah Dillow         Jefferson                             6:50     7:56     8:50         23:38  7:37/M        
  227    223   1047  Cody Querubin         Herndon                               6:38     8:18     8:45         23:42  7:39/M        
  228  (< 5)    450  Phinehas Betremussie  Christ Chapel Academy                 7:09     8:28     9:02         24:40  7:57/M        
  229    224   1861  Anthony Santiago-RoblePotomac Falls                         7:07     9:39     9:42         26:30  8:33/M        

Team Summary Report - Boys

5K

All Teams


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Freedom (South Riding)                 75              11  14  15  16  19  23             
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:18

    2 Winston Churchill High School         107               2   5  27  31  42  50             
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:22

    3 West Potomac                          154              10  13  24  43  64  73 142         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:05

    4 Loudoun Valley                        216               1   4   8  39 164                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:40

    5 Stone Bridge                          219              30  32  45  54  58  69  74         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:33

    6 Allegany High School                  220               7  17  18  53 125 139 203         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:54

    7 South Lakes                           230              21  29  36  57  87 215             
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:40

    8 Chantilly                             238              33  34  46  47  78 106 112         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:03

    9 Westfield                             255              35  40  59  60  61  71  84         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:12

   10 Dominion                              277              25  44  48  55 105                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:38

   11 Thomas Jefferson S&T                  284               9  20  67  68 120 146             
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:27

   12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho        316              37  38  56  77 108 113             
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:19

   13 Walt Whitman High School              319              26  49  63  88  93 151 156         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:19

   14 Riverside High School                 347              41  62  65  70 109 114 136         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:49

   15 Flint Hill School                     381               3   6  98 131 143 147 190         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:13

   16 Heritage (Leesburg)                   392              22  79  82  90 119                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:29

   17 Langley                               417              51  52  76 115 123 160 174         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:59

   18 George C. Marshall                    460              75  89  97  99 100 163 167         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:00

   19 Walter Johnson High School            499              28 104 116 118 133                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:18

   20 Tuscarora High School (Va)            523              83  91 103 122 124 132 149         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:00

   21 Patriot High School                   535              81  86  94 134 140 157 186         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:51

   22 Riverbend High School                 561              92  95 121 126 127 138 168         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:32

   23 Georgetown Day School                 572              66 102 110 141 153 170             
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:28

   24 Sherwood High School                  614              72  85 129 148 180 202 214         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:28

   25 Loudoun County                        659              80 128 137 152 162 177             
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:49

   26 Woodbridge                            745              12 145 183 198 207 219 221         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:45

   27 Potomac Falls                         782              96 111 179 192 204 224             
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:41

   28 Woodgrove                             791             117 144 155 158 217                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:08

   29 T.C. Williams High School             795             135 150 159 169 182 185 216         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:24

   30 Sidwell Friends  School               877             107 175 176 209 210 213             
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:44

   31 Hayfield Secondary School             879             130 171 188 189 201                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:04

   32 Bishop Ireton                         882             161 166 178 181 196 199             
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:46

   33 Jefferson                             920             101 193 195 211 220 222             
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:44

   34 The Potomac School                    922             165 172 191 194 200                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:57

   35 Colonial Forge                        928             154 184 187 197 206 208             
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:29

   36 Herndon                              1031             173 205 212 218 223                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:47

 Inc. Christ Chapel Academy                1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Manassas Park                        2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Varsity B Girls 5000m Run
Pl          Bib No Name                   Team                               1 mile    Final    Skip         Time    Pace   
1      1   1477  Anna Wells            McLean                                                 20:29         20:29  6:36/M        
  2      2   1398  Leah Snyder           Loudoun Valley                                         20:53         20:53  6:44/M        
  3      3   1380  Cecelia Fetterolf     Loudoun Valley                                         21:06         21:06  6:48/M        
  4      4   1471  Thais Rolly           McLean                                                 21:15         21:15  6:51/M        
  5      5   1372  Amelia Abbe           Loudoun Valley                                         21:20         21:20  6:53/M        
  6      6    885  Julia Kapp            Grafton High School                                    21:26         21:26  6:55/M        
  7      7    822  Ella Gillespie        Georgetown Day School                                  21:27         21:27  6:55/M        
  8      8    882  Aubrey Daley          Grafton High School                                    21:32         21:32  6:57/M        
  9  (< 5)    640  Kayla Moxley          Flint Hill School                                      21:35         21:35  6:58/M        
  10      9    884  Allison Freedman      Grafton High School                                    21:55         21:55  7:04/M        
  11  (< 5)   1604  Naomi Utgaard         Park View (Sterling)                                   22:03         22:03  7:07/M        
  12     10    887  Ahyoka Stephens       Grafton High School                                    22:14         22:14  7:10/M        
  13     11   1378  Ashlyn Cool           Loudoun Valley                                         22:16         22:16  7:11/M        
  14     12    880  Kiara Bomboy          Grafton High School                                    22:16         22:16  7:11/M        
  15     13    886  Haely Rush            Grafton High School                                    22:21         22:21  7:13/M        
  16     14   1455  Fernanda Del Canto    McLean                                                 22:24         22:24  7:14/M        
  17  (< 5)   3023  Dagny Cukor           West Potomac                                           22:27         22:27  7:15/M        
  18     15   1151  Addie LaBombard       Jefferson                                              22:27         22:27  7:15/M        
  19     16    543  Lindsey Wright        Dominion                                               22:31         22:31  7:16/M        
  20     17   2800  Caitlin Cowan         Walt Whitman High School                               22:33         22:33  7:16/M        
  21     18   3273  Layna Capritta        Woodgrove                                              22:43         22:43  7:20/M        
  22     19   3190  Bridget Kelly         Winston Churchill High School                          22:46         22:46  7:21/M        
  23     20    825  Ruby Kaplan           Georgetown Day School                                  22:46         22:46  7:21/M        
  24     21   1399  Maria Soly            Loudoun Valley                                         22:52         22:52  7:23/M        
  25     22    830  Annie Rosenman        Georgetown Day School                                  22:53         22:53  7:23/M        
  26     23   2813  Mia Martin            Walt Whitman High School                               22:53         22:53  7:23/M        
  27  (< 5)   3030  Olivia Helal          West Potomac                                           23:00         23:00  7:25/M        
  28     24   3250  Nina Izaguirrie       Woodbridge                                             23:06         23:06  7:27/M        
  29     25   2815  Sophia Modell         Walt Whitman High School                               23:07         23:07  7:27/M        
  30     26   3189  Zara Kanold-Tso       Winston Churchill High School                          23:07         23:07  7:27/M        
  31     27   1474  Mary Steinbicker      McLean                                                 23:12         23:12  7:29/M        
  32     28   2820  Livi Sonne            Walt Whitman High School                               23:16         23:16  7:30/M        
  33     29   1464  Allison Lai           McLean                                                 23:17         23:17  7:31/M        
  34     30   1277  Maya Snyder           Langley                                                23:19         23:19  7:31/M        
  35     31   2366  Esme Damico-Lassman   T.C. Williams High School                              23:20         23:20  7:32/M        
  36  (< 5)   3039  Saira Nagda           West Potomac                                           23:21         23:21  7:32/M        
  37  (< 5)   1595  Kyleah Adesioye       Park View (Sterling)                                   23:22         23:22  7:32/M        
  38     32    748  Adele Barnes          George C. Marshall                                     23:25         23:25  7:33/M        
  39     33   3258  Elizabeth Yoho        Woodbridge                                             23:26         23:26  7:34/M        
  40     34   2637  Charlotte Hassebrock  Tuscarora High School (Va)                             23:27         23:27  7:34/M        
  41     35   3178  Jessica Bowen         Winston Churchill High School                          23:27         23:27  7:34/M        
  42     36   2810  Nadia Lanz            Walt Whitman High School                               23:29         23:29  7:35/M        
  43     37   3289  Megan Wauer           Woodgrove                                              23:31         23:31  7:35/M        
  44     38    137  Summer Saifee         Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho                         23:31         23:31  7:35/M        
  45  (< 5)   3036  Macy Lindblom         West Potomac                                           23:32         23:32  7:35/M        
  46     39   1456  Grace Frazee          McLean                                                 23:34         23:34  7:36/M        
  47     40   1461  Julia Johannsen       McLean                                                 23:34         23:34  7:36/M        
  48     41    527  Abigail Low           Dominion                                               23:36         23:36  7:37/M        
  49     42    768  Ruqaia F Salem        George C. Marshall                                     23:37         23:37  7:37/M        
  50     43   3206  Abbey Zheng           Winston Churchill High School                          23:38         23:38  7:37/M        
  51     44   2451  Tayloe Frederick      The Potomac School                                     23:39         23:39  7:38/M        
  52     45   2805  Ava Fishman           Walt Whitman High School                               23:40         23:40  7:38/M        
  53     46    775  Olivia R Viskupic     George C. Marshall                                     23:40         23:40  7:38/M        
  54     47   3191  Lauren Kuo            Winston Churchill High School                          23:42         23:42  7:39/M        
  55     48   2651  Kendall Stimart       Tuscarora High School (Va)                             23:43         23:43  7:39/M        
  56     49   1674  Landey Green          Patriot High School                                    23:43         23:43  7:39/M        
  57     50    132  Adia Kirkham          Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho                         23:44         23:44  7:39/M        
  58     51   3241  Pamela Baynes         Woodbridge                                             23:46         23:46  7:40/M        
  59     52    130  Susie Kalat           Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho                         23:46         23:46  7:40/M        
  60     53    135  Georgia McAuliffe     Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho                         23:49         23:49  7:41/M        
  61     54   2369  Morgan Fraser         T.C. Williams High School                              23:50         23:50  7:41/M        
  62  (< 5)   1969  Emma Berry            Riverside High School                                  23:53         23:53  7:42/M        
  63     55    881  Caroline Castellow    Grafton High School                                    24:04         24:04  7:46/M        
  64     56    827  Abby Murphy           Georgetown Day School                                  24:09         24:09  7:47/M        
  65     57    769  Lena G Smith          George C. Marshall                                     24:11         24:11  7:48/M        
  66     58   1275  Corinne Sheedy        Langley                                                24:13         24:13  7:49/M        
  67     59    139  Alison Trackman       Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho                         24:15         24:15  7:49/M        
  68     60   1263  Meera Huffman         Langley                                                24:22         24:22  7:52/M        
  69     61   2133  Melinda Daniels       Sidwell Friends  School                                24:26         24:26  7:53/M        
  70     62    179  Ainsley Sacha         Bishop Ireton                                          24:26         24:26  7:53/M        
  71     63   2382  Charlotte Regen       T.C. Williams High School                              24:28         24:28  7:54/M        
  72  (< 5)   1990  Alexa Rehmat          Riverside High School                                  24:29         24:29  7:54/M        
  73     64   3101  Gaby Murray           Westfield                                              24:32         24:32  7:55/M        
  74     65   1273  Margaret Ratcliff     Langley                                                24:34         24:34  7:55/M        
  75     66    166  Kara Curry            Bishop Ireton                                          24:35         24:35  7:56/M        
  76     67   2629  Eleanor Fox           Tuscarora High School (Va)                             24:39         24:39  7:57/M        
  77     68   3104  Caroline Parmentier   Westfield                                              24:44         24:44  7:59/M        
  78  (< 5)   1978  Solange Johnson       Riverside High School                                  24:45         24:45  7:59/M        
  79     69   2641  Anna Klevenhagen      Tuscarora High School (Va)                             24:48         24:48  8:00/M        
  80     70   3286  Elizabeth Ricker      Woodgrove                                              24:49         24:49  8:00/M        
  81     71   2639  Jackie Janicki        Tuscarora High School (Va)                             24:51         24:51  8:01/M        
  82     72     60  Samantha Kelly        Allegany High School                                   24:55         24:55  8:02/M        
  83     73    530  Kayla Moghaddam       Dominion                                               24:56         24:56  8:03/M        
  84     74   3183  Sophia Fang           Winston Churchill High School                          24:56         24:56  8:03/M        
  85     75   2871  Hailey Gray           Walter Johnson High School                             24:58         24:58  8:03/M        
  86     76   2465  Izzy Zhang            The Potomac School                                     24:58         24:58  8:03/M        
  87     77   3088  Eunice Choi           Westfield                                              25:01         25:01  8:04/M        
  88     78    765  Oriana Piazza         George C. Marshall                                     25:02         25:02  8:05/M        
  89     79    172  Madeline Klunder      Bishop Ireton                                          25:02         25:02  8:05/M        
  90     80   1279  Summer Thomas         Langley                                                25:04         25:04  8:05/M        
  91     81   3105  Dianna Phillips       Westfield                                              25:05         25:05  8:05/M        
  92     82   1682  Caroline Stoaks       Patriot High School                                    25:08         25:08  8:06/M        
  93     83   2134  Anjali Donnelly       Sidwell Friends  School                                25:10         25:10  8:07/M        
  94     84   3278  Victoria Forsyth      Woodgrove                                              25:10         25:10  8:07/M        
  95     85    133  McKinley Lettre       Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho                         25:13         25:13  8:08/M        
  96     86   1671  Corynne Dunaway       Patriot High School                                    25:20         25:20  8:10/M        
  97     87    537  Lauren Smiley         Dominion                                               25:21         25:21  8:11/M        
  98     88   3106  Julianna Phillips     Westfield                                              25:22         25:22  8:11/M        
  99     89   2376  Zoe Lutzker           T.C. Williams High School                              25:23         25:23  8:11/M        
  100     90   3255  Molly Porch           Woodbridge                                             25:31         25:31  8:14/M        
  101     91   2445  Olivia Agolini        The Potomac School                                     25:32         25:32  8:14/M        
  102     92    767  Fatimah A Salem       George C. Marshall                                     25:33         25:33  8:15/M        
  103     93   2370  Nora Gentry           T.C. Williams High School                              25:33         25:33  8:15/M        
  104     94    823  Dora Hauache          Georgetown Day School                                  25:35         25:35  8:15/M        
  105     95    178  Annabelle O'Keefe     Bishop Ireton                                          25:36         25:36  8:15/M        
  106     96   2872  Emelia Isola          Walter Johnson High School                             25:38         25:38  8:16/M        
  107     97    125  Aiko Abo Dominguez    Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho                         25:39         25:39  8:16/M        
  108     98   2464  Megan Wenig           The Potomac School                                     25:41         25:41  8:17/M        
  109     99   1146  Taylor Blanchette     Jefferson                                              25:41         25:41  8:17/M        
  110    100   2882  Elli Papasava         Walter Johnson High School                             25:43         25:43  8:18/M        
  111    101    165  Samantha Collins      Bishop Ireton                                          25:52         25:52  8:21/M        
  112    102     58  Emily Evans           Allegany High School                                   25:53         25:53  8:21/M        
  113    103   3084  Ioanna Astroulakis    Westfield                                              25:55         25:55  8:22/M        
  114    104   2385  Lauren Sutherland     T.C. Williams High School                              25:55         25:55  8:22/M        
  115    105    762  Sydney L McCarthy     George C. Marshall                                     25:59         25:59  8:23/M        
  116    106    826  Ana-Sophia Mostashari Georgetown Day School                                  26:05         26:05  8:25/M        
  117    107    541  Ella Wolok            Dominion                                               26:09         26:09  8:26/M        
  118    108   1680  Anna Rigby            Patriot High School                                    26:14         26:14  8:28/M        
  119    109   2459  Kat Plaza             The Potomac School                                     26:18         26:18  8:29/M        
  120    110   2135  Arsema Gossaye        Sidwell Friends  School                                26:21         26:21  8:30/M        
  121    111   3283  Yamirra McKinsey      Woodgrove                                              26:22         26:22  8:30/M        
  122    112   1668  Sophia Adame          Patriot High School                                    26:23         26:23  8:31/M        
  123    113   2456  Emma O'Reilly         The Potomac School                                     26:23         26:23  8:31/M        
  124    114   2457  Caroline Osbourne     The Potomac School                                     26:25         26:25  8:31/M        
  125    115   2864  Caroline Dooren       Walter Johnson High School                             26:26         26:26  8:32/M        
  126    116   1681  Alexis Sleczkowski    Patriot High School                                    26:26         26:26  8:32/M        
  127    117   2878  Sabina Mccormick      Walter Johnson High School                             26:28         26:28  8:32/M        
  128    118    542  Hailey Wolok          Dominion                                               26:30         26:30  8:33/M        
  129    119    831  Camilla Salwen        Georgetown Day School                                  26:40         26:40  8:36/M        
  130    120   3176  Lauren Anderson       Winston Churchill High School                          26:42         26:42  8:37/M        
  131    121     57  Madison Devore        Allegany High School                                   26:46         26:46  8:38/M        
  132    122   2146  Grace Zhao            Sidwell Friends  School                                26:50         26:50  8:39/M        
  133    123   2634  Mariah Goodwyn        Tuscarora High School (Va)                             26:54         26:54  8:41/M        
  134    124    174  Maria Mateo           Bishop Ireton                                          26:57         26:57  8:42/M        
  135    125     59  Trinity Imes          Allegany High School                                   27:05         27:05  8:44/M        
  136    126     56  Oilivia Campbell      Allegany High School                                   27:08         27:08  8:45/M        
  137    127     63  Charlotte Taylor      Allegany High School                                   27:08         27:08  8:45/M        
  138    128     61  Olivia Klemm          Allegany High School                                   27:10         27:10  8:46/M        
  139    129   1153  Emily McCarroll       Jefferson                                              27:13         27:13  8:47/M        
  140    130   1155  Marcia Robinson       Jefferson                                              27:17         27:17  8:48/M        
  141    131    538  Rylie Strauss         Dominion                                               27:41         27:41  8:56/M        
  142    132   1669  Natalie Buford        Patriot High School                                    28:22         28:22  9:09/M        
  143    133   2147  Irene Zhao            Sidwell Friends  School                                28:56         28:56  9:20/M        
  144    134   2142  Amelia Thomas         Sidwell Friends  School                                29:05         29:05  9:23/M        
  145    135   3275  Lindsay Dressel       Woodgrove                                              29:10         29:10  9:25/M        
  146    136   1154  Maia McClain          Jefferson                                              29:16         29:16  9:26/M        
  147    137   3242  Emily Cannon          Woodbridge                                             29:18         29:18  9:27/M        

Team Summary Report - Girls

5K

All Teams


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Loudoun Valley                         42               2   3   5  11  21                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:29

    2 Grafton High School                    45               6   8   9  10  12  13  55         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:24

    3 McLean                                 75               1   4  14  27  29  39  40         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:39

    4 Walt Whitman High School              129              17  23  25  28  36  45             
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:20

    5 Winston Churchill High School         170              19  26  35  43  47  74 120         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:42

    6 Georgetown Day School                 199               7  20  22  56  94 106 119         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:51

    7 Bethesda-Chevy Chase High Scho        252              38  50  52  53  59  85  97         
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:08

    8 George C. Marshall                    255              32  42  46  57  78  92 105         
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:57

    9 Tuscarora High School (Va)            289              34  48  67  69  71 123             
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:30

   10 Langley                               293              30  58  60  65  80                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:33

   11 Woodgrove                             320              18  37  70  84 111 135             
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:37

   12 Dominion                              324              16  41  73  87 107 118 131         
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:35

   13 T.C. Williams High School             330              31  54  63  89  93 104             
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:36

   14 Woodbridge                            335              24  33  51  90 137                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:05:09

   15 Westfield                             378              64  68  77  81  88 103             
        Top  5 Times: 2:04:47

   16 Bishop Ireton                         403              62  66  79  95 101 124             
        Top  5 Times: 2:05:33

   17 The Potomac School                    418              44  76  91  98 109 113 114         
        Top  5 Times: 2:06:10

   18 Patriot High School                   437              49  82  86 108 112 116 132         
        Top  5 Times: 2:06:51

   19 Walter Johnson High School            503              75  96 100 115 117                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:09:14

   20 Sidwell Friends  School               509              61  83 110 122 133 134             
        Top  5 Times: 2:11:44

   21 Jefferson                             509              15  99 129 130 136                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:11:56

   22 Allegany High School                  546              72 102 121 125 126 127 128         
        Top  5 Times: 2:11:49

 Inc. Flint Hill School                    1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Park View (Sterling)                 2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Riverside High School                3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. West Potomac                         4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


     JV Boys 5000m Run
Pl          Bib No Name                   Team                               1 mile    Final    Skip         Time    Pace   
 1      1   1431  Jake Rimmel           Loudoun Valley                                         17:56         17:56  5:47/M        
  2      2   2221  Evan Gibbons          South Lakes                                            17:58         17:58  5:48/M        
  3      3    418  Raymond Creeks        Chantilly                                              18:06         18:06  5:50/M        
  4      4   3220  Julien Higgins        Winston Churchill High School                          18:06         18:06  5:50/M        
  5       5    888  Logan Carson          Grafton High School                                    18:23         18:23  5:56/M        
  6      5   1917  William Mason         Richard Montgomery High School                         18:23         18:23  5:56/M        
  7      6   2746  Lucien McKernan       W.T. Woodson                                           18:37         18:37  6:00/M        
  8      7   1800  Daniel Ponciano       Poolesville High School                                18:43         18:43  6:02/M        
  9      8   1786  Caleb Dastrup         Poolesville High School                                18:44         18:44  6:03/M        
  10      9   1498  Cesar Rodriguez       McLean                                                 18:45         18:45  6:03/M        
  11     10     46  Chris Pellissier      Albemarle                                              18:45         18:45  6:03/M        
  12     11   1406  Luke Blair            Loudoun Valley                                         18:54         18:54  6:06/M        
  13     12   2065  Jett Cooper           Rock Ridge High School                                 18:54         18:54  6:06/M        
  14     13   1424  Clay McKinley         Loudoun Valley                                         18:54         18:54  6:06/M        
  15     14   1438  Lago White            Loudoun Valley                                         18:55         18:55  6:06/M        
  16     15   2743  Anders Lee            W.T. Woodson                                           19:00         19:00  6:08/M        
  17     16   2007  Griffin Cook          Riverside High School                                  19:00         19:00  6:08/M        
  18     17     30  Zeke Brubaker         Albemarle                                              19:03         19:03  6:09/M        
  19     18   2509  Mercer Alden          Thomas Edison                                          19:04         19:04  6:09/M        
  20     19     33  Andrew Cox            Albemarle                                              19:08         19:08  6:10/M        
  21     20    700  Heman Burre           Freedom (South Riding)                                 19:13         19:13  6:12/M        
  22     21    427  Elias Hawkins         Chantilly                                              19:14         19:14  6:12/M        
  23     22   1223  Charleston Schemm     John Champe High School                                19:14         19:14  6:12/M        
  24     23   2547  Vishal Kotha          Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   19:15         19:15  6:13/M        
  25     24   2546  Jack Klopson          Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   19:17         19:17  6:13/M        
  26     25     28  Gaines Ballard        Albemarle                                              19:18         19:18  6:14/M        
  27     26   1214  John Lecker           John Champe High School                                19:20         19:20  6:14/M        
  28     27    292  Thomas Sullivan       Bishop O'Connell                                       19:21         19:21  6:15/M        
  29     28   1053  Nicholas Yerovi       Herndon                                                19:22         19:22  6:15/M        
  30     29   2226  Jacob Loveranes       South Lakes                                            19:23         19:23  6:15/M        
  31     30   2734  Daniel Cassata        W.T. Woodson                                           19:24         19:24  6:15/M        
  32     31   1038  William Keppel        Herndon                                                19:26         19:26  6:16/M        
  33     32   1007  Joshua Swift          Heritage (Leesburg)                                    19:28         19:28  6:17/M        
  34     33   1908  Nolan Brenowitz       Richard Montgomery High School                         19:29         19:29  6:17/M        
  35     34   3213  Evan Carter           Winston Churchill High School                          19:30         19:30  6:17/M        
  36     35    473  Nicholas Choplin      Colgan High School                                     19:30         19:30  6:17/M        
  37     36     36  Adrian Grubbs         Albemarle                                              19:31         19:31  6:18/M        
  38     37   1407  Carson Brooks         Loudoun Valley                                         19:34         19:34  6:19/M        
  39     38   2523  Elias Polovchik       Thomas Edison                                          19:38         19:38  6:20/M        
  40     39   1796  Aaron Longbrake       Poolesville High School                                19:39         19:39  6:20/M        
  41     40    701  Matthew Carter        Freedom (South Riding)                                 19:39         19:39  6:20/M        
  42     41   2346  Christian Miszczak    Stone Bridge                                           19:39         19:39  6:20/M        
  43     42   1216  Siddharth Madireddy   John Champe High School                                19:40         19:40  6:21/M        
  44     43   3223  Colin La              Winston Churchill High School                          19:42         19:42  6:21/M        
  45     44   3126  Brandon Dailey        Westfield                                              19:46         19:46  6:23/M        
  46     45     47  Nehmiah Rutan         Albemarle                                              19:48         19:48  6:23/M        
  47     46   2340  David Korte           Stone Bridge                                           19:49         19:49  6:24/M        
  48     47    348  Bryce Ward            Briar Woods                                            19:49         19:49  6:24/M        
  49     48   1423  Will McGroddy         Loudoun Valley                                         19:49         19:49  6:24/M        
  50     49   3076  Trey Patrick          West Potomac                                           19:50         19:50  6:24/M        
  51     50    284  Charles Palmer        Bishop O'Connell                                       19:53         19:53  6:25/M        
  52     51    723  Cameron Sisbarro      Freedom (South Riding)                                 19:54         19:54  6:25/M        
  53     52   2751  Adan Ramirez          W.T. Woodson                                           19:57         19:57  6:26/M        
  54     53   2893  Zane Agarwal          Walter Johnson High School                             19:58         19:58  6:26/M        
  55     54   1033  Parker Goodrich       Herndon                                                20:00         20:00  6:27/M        
  56     55   2187  Logan Baily           Skyline                                                20:00         20:00  6:27/M        
  57     56   3056  Russ Dale             West Potomac                                           20:00         20:00  6:27/M        
  58     57   3006  Ryan Malatesta        Washington-Liberty High School                         20:02         20:02  6:28/M        
  59     58    489  Aidan Riggle          Colgan High School                                     20:03         20:03  6:28/M        
  60     59   2354  Brian Stock           Stone Bridge                                           20:03         20:03  6:28/M        
  61     60   2938  Nic Kozhenevsky       Warren County                                          20:03         20:03  6:28/M        
  62     61    425  Orion Hairston        Chantilly                                              20:04         20:04  6:28/M        
  63     62   3233  Anson Strauch         Winston Churchill High School                          20:04         20:04  6:28/M        
  64     63   1913  Isaac Gutierrez       Richard Montgomery High School                         20:04         20:04  6:28/M        
  65     64    994  Ryan Lee              Heritage (Leesburg)                                    20:04         20:04  6:28/M        
  66     65    717  Sam Park              Freedom (South Riding)                                 20:05         20:05  6:29/M        
  67     66   3237  Jeremy Wei            Winston Churchill High School                          20:05         20:05  6:29/M        
  68     67    327  Matthew Gailbreth     Briar Woods                                            20:06         20:06  6:29/M        
  69     68   3235  Ian Susswein          Winston Churchill High School                          20:09         20:09  6:30/M        
  70     69   2234  Cid Vita              South Lakes                                            20:09         20:09  6:30/M        
  71     70   2924  Matt Uhl              Walter Johnson High School                             20:11         20:11  6:31/M        
  72     71   1482  Jacob Daniels         McLean                                                 20:12         20:12  6:31/M        
  73     72   1219  Jackson Murray        John Champe High School                                20:12         20:12  6:31/M        
  74     73   2227  Zachary Merkel        South Lakes                                            20:12         20:12  6:31/M        
  75     74   1491  Andrew House          McLean                                                 20:14         20:14  6:32/M        
  76     75   3123  Robert Chen           Westfield                                              20:15         20:15  6:32/M        
  77     76    571  Spencer Sherry        Dominion                                               20:16         20:16  6:32/M        
  78     77   3060  John French           West Potomac                                           20:16         20:16  6:32/M        
  79     78   3068  Robbie Johnston       West Potomac                                           20:17         20:17  6:33/M        
  80     79    346  Ryan Theiss           Briar Woods                                            20:17         20:17  6:33/M        
  81     80   2738  Samuel Guglielmino    W.T. Woodson                                           20:18         20:18  6:33/M        
  82     81   1006  Patrick Smith         Heritage (Leesburg)                                    20:19         20:19  6:33/M        
  83     82   1902  Zain Ahmad            Richard Montgomery High School                         20:19         20:19  6:33/M        
  84     83   2737  Larson Greenlee       W.T. Woodson                                           20:19         20:19  6:33/M        
  85     84   2749  Rommel Pagkalinawan   W.T. Woodson                                           20:20         20:20  6:34/M        
  86     85   3232  Aman Sikka            Winston Churchill High School                          20:20         20:20  6:34/M        
  87     86   1906  Jeremy Bloom          Richard Montgomery High School                         20:20         20:20  6:34/M        
  88     87    547  Aidan Crotty          Dominion                                               20:20         20:20  6:34/M        
  89     88   2011  Declan Harrison       Riverside High School                                  20:21         20:21  6:34/M        
  90     89   1911  Kai Ghebrehiwit       Richard Montgomery High School                         20:22         20:22  6:34/M        
  91     90   1622  Yanis Yelsi           Park View (Sterling)                                   20:23         20:23  6:35/M        
  92     91   1487  Max Gold              McLean                                                 20:23         20:23  6:35/M        
  93     92   2555  Nimesh Rudra          Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   20:24         20:24  6:35/M        
  94     93    995  Wyatt Losty           Heritage (Leesburg)                                    20:25         20:25  6:35/M        
  95     94   1133  Diego Dominguez       James W. Robinson                                      20:26         20:26  6:35/M        
  96     95   3129  John Introne          Westfield                                              20:27         20:27  6:36/M        
  97     96   1001  Zachary Romps         Heritage (Leesburg)                                    20:27         20:27  6:36/M        
  98     97   3000  Jonathan Goeke        Washington-Liberty High School                         20:28         20:28  6:36/M        
  99     98   2942  Clayton Rankin        Warren County                                          20:28         20:28  6:36/M        
  100     99   2236  Benjamin Yudkovsky    South Lakes                                            20:28         20:28  6:36/M        
  101    100    719  Grafton Rentz         Freedom (South Riding)                                 20:28         20:28  6:36/M        
  102    101   1036  Henry Hinders         Herndon                                                20:30         20:30  6:37/M        
  103    102   3017  Paul Wisner           Washington-Liberty High School                         20:32         20:32  6:37/M        
  104    103    444  Kerry Xiao            Chantilly                                              20:32         20:32  6:37/M        
  105  (> 7)   2733  Kevin Burns           W.T. Woodson                                           20:32         20:32  6:37/M        
  106    104   2834  Sean Cunniff          Walt Whitman High School                               20:32         20:32  6:37/M        
  107    105   2858  Jake Hawks            Walt Whitman High School                               20:35         20:35  6:38/M        
  108    106    417  Brian Creeks          Chantilly                                              20:37         20:37  6:39/M        
  109    107   1117  Jason Stinchcomb      James Monroe                                           20:37         20:37  6:39/M        
  110    108   3052  Gavin Brown           West Potomac                                           20:37         20:37  6:39/M        
  111    109    108  Riley Brown           Battlefield                                            20:38         20:38  6:39/M        
  112    110   2850  Jonah Plotkin         Walt Whitman High School                               20:39         20:39  6:40/M        
  113  (> 7)   3211  Sebastien Breton      Winston Churchill High School                          20:39         20:39  6:40/M        
  114    111   2352  Amogh Sandil          Stone Bridge                                           20:39         20:39  6:40/M        
  115    112   1409  Gabe Cates            Loudoun Valley                                         20:39         20:39  6:40/M        
  116    113   2228  Jack Morris           South Lakes                                            20:40         20:40  6:40/M        
  117    114    555  Malik Kurtz           Dominion                                               20:41         20:41  6:40/M        
  118    115   2417  Harrison Barkley      The Heights School                                     20:42         20:42  6:41/M        
  119    116   2939  Griffin Martin        Warren County                                          20:42         20:42  6:41/M        
  120    117    487  Najnael Peek          Colgan High School                                     20:43         20:43  6:41/M        
  121    118   3072  Connor McMaster       West Potomac                                           20:43         20:43  6:41/M        
  122    119   1103  Luke Dumont           James Monroe                                           20:44         20:44  6:41/M        
  123    120   2994  Erik Bird             Washington-Liberty High School                         20:44         20:44  6:41/M        
  124    121   2037  Charlie Steinmen      Riverside High School                                  20:44         20:44  6:41/M        
  125    122    862  Arjun Pathiyal        Georgetown Day School                                  20:44         20:44  6:41/M        
  126    123   1921  Brandon Rosen         Richard Montgomery High School                         20:45         20:45  6:42/M        
  127    124    556  Owen Leinbach         Dominion                                               20:45         20:45  6:42/M        
  128    125   2992  Gavin Anzaldi         Washington-Liberty High School                         20:47         20:47  6:42/M        
  129    126   1083  Darsh Ravada          Independence                                           20:47         20:47  6:42/M        
  130    127   3083  Sam Watterson         West Potomac                                           20:48         20:48  6:43/M        
  131    128    262  Peter Darnell         Bishop O'Connell                                       20:48         20:48  6:43/M        
  132    129    551  Stephen Economou      Dominion                                               20:49         20:49  6:43/M        
  133    130   2074  Jack Kozlowski        Rock Ridge High School                                 20:49         20:49  6:43/M        
  134    131   1497  Tyler Park            McLean                                                 20:49         20:49  6:43/M        
  135    132     31  Austin Castle         Albemarle                                              20:50         20:50  6:43/M        
  136    133    715  Harrison Nordstrom    Freedom (South Riding)                                 20:50         20:50  6:43/M        
  137    134   2897  Adam Brodsky          Walter Johnson High School                             20:50         20:50  6:43/M        
  138    135   1021  Christopher Bergeron  Herndon                                                20:51         20:51  6:44/M        
  139    136   3003  Noah Krischer         Washington-Liberty High School                         20:51         20:51  6:44/M        
  140    137   2508  Ebenezer Abiy         Thomas Edison                                          20:52         20:52  6:44/M        
  141    138    336  Josh Martin           Briar Woods                                            20:52         20:52  6:44/M        
  142    139    567  Andrew Pope           Dominion                                               20:53         20:53  6:44/M        
  143    140   1643  Harrison Callis       Patrick Henry (Roanoke)                                20:54         20:54  6:45/M        
  144  (< 5)    635  Kenneth Sevart        Falls Church                                           20:54         20:54  6:45/M        
  145    141   1862  Micah Smith           Potomac Falls                                          20:54         20:54  6:45/M        
  146    142   1112  Jack McCarthy         James Monroe                                           20:56         20:56  6:45/M        
  147    143   2914  Spenser Morrison      Walter Johnson High School                             20:56         20:56  6:45/M        
  148    144    481  Michael Kreider       Colgan High School                                     20:56         20:56  6:45/M        
  149    145   2328  Bradley Burd          Stone Bridge                                           20:57         20:57  6:45/M        
  150    146   1032  Conor Gillingham      Herndon                                                20:57         20:57  6:45/M        
  151    147   1808  Thomas Zhong          Poolesville High School                                20:57         20:57  6:45/M        
  152    148   1310  Jp Spahn              Langley                                                20:57         20:57  6:45/M        
  153    149   2332  Patrick Devine        Stone Bridge                                           20:58         20:58  6:46/M        
  154    150    329  Alec Garcia           Briar Woods                                            21:00         21:00  6:46/M        
  155    151   2541  Eric Feng             Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   21:00         21:00  6:46/M        
  156    152    988  Scott Fullen          Heritage (Leesburg)                                    21:01         21:01  6:47/M        
  157    153   1218  Austen Motes          John Champe High School                                21:01         21:01  6:47/M        
  158  (< 5)   1945  Connor Drash          Riverbend High School                                  21:01         21:01  6:47/M        
  159    154    265  Andres Dubon          Bishop O'Connell                                       21:02         21:02  6:47/M        
  160    155   2423  Peter Cooney          The Heights School                                     21:03         21:03  6:47/M        
  161    156    416  Michael Choi          Chantilly                                              21:04         21:04  6:48/M        
  162    157   1106  Jack Greven           James Monroe                                           21:04         21:04  6:48/M        
  163    158   2997  Joey Cordaro          Washington-Liberty High School                         21:04         21:04  6:48/M        
  164    159   2512  Willis Bunch          Thomas Edison                                          21:05         21:05  6:48/M        
  165    160   2193  Jacob Testerman       Skyline                                                21:05         21:05  6:48/M        
  166    161   2068  Matthew Farley        Rock Ridge High School                                 21:05         21:05  6:48/M        
  167    162    436  Charles Nowicki       Chantilly                                              21:06         21:06  6:48/M        
  168  (> 7)    432  Jacob Lockey          Chantilly                                              21:06         21:06  6:48/M        
  169    163   3297  Sam Emerson           Woodgrove                                              21:07         21:07  6:49/M        
  170    164   1211  Calvin Harriott       John Champe High School                                21:07         21:07  6:49/M        
  171  (< 5)   2776  Jon Fudd              Wakefield High School                                  21:08         21:08  6:49/M        
  172    165    332  Charlie Holden        Briar Woods                                            21:08         21:08  6:49/M        
  173    166   1119  Aden Swisher          James Monroe                                           21:08         21:08  6:49/M        
  174    167   1501  Alexander Salazar     McLean                                                 21:09         21:09  6:49/M        
  175    168   2826  Archie Achesa         Walt Whitman High School                               21:09         21:09  6:49/M        
  176    169    572  Jackson Summers       Dominion                                               21:09         21:09  6:49/M        
  177    170   1613  Bakhat Otman          Park View (Sterling)                                   21:11         21:11  6:50/M        
  178    171   1496  Tanner Moore          McLean                                                 21:12         21:12  6:50/M        
  179    172   1803  Nathaniel Spruill     Poolesville High School                                21:13         21:13  6:51/M        
  180  (> 7)   3004  Spencer Lewis         Washington-Liberty High School                         21:13         21:13  6:51/M        
  181  (< 5)    625  Liam Glavin           Falls Church                                           21:14         21:14  6:51/M        
  182  (> 7)   1422  Evan Kemelhar         Loudoun Valley                                         21:14         21:14  6:51/M        
  183    173   1311  Clayton Stoil         Langley                                                21:16         21:16  6:52/M        
  184    174   1621  Sebastian Wiktorowicz Park View (Sterling)                                   21:16         21:16  6:52/M        
  185    175   1706  Max Shipp             Patriot High School                                    21:17         21:17  6:52/M        
  186    176   2542  Eugene Gonzalez       Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   21:17         21:17  6:52/M        
  187    177   3146  Jack Woodward         Westfield                                              21:18         21:18  6:52/M        
  188    178   1713  Gavin Updegraff       Patriot High School                                    21:18         21:18  6:52/M        
  189  (> 7)    441  Sam Romasanta         Chantilly                                              21:18         21:18  6:52/M        
  190    179   3122  Bryce Brown           Westfield                                              21:20         21:20  6:53/M        
  191    180   2510  Benjamin Anderson     Thomas Edison                                          21:21         21:21  6:53/M        
  192  (> 7)    558  John Miller           Dominion                                               21:21         21:21  6:53/M        
  193  (< 5)    627  Peter Kratz           Falls Church                                           21:22         21:22  6:54/M        
  194  (> 7)   3015  John Townsend         Washington-Liberty High School                         21:23         21:23  6:54/M        
  195    181   1077  Ryan Marlovits        Independence                                           21:23         21:23  6:54/M        
  196  (> 7)   1907  Sean Borsum           Richard Montgomery High School                         21:24         21:24  6:54/M        
  197    182   2026  Nolan Moore           Riverside High School                                  21:25         21:25  6:55/M        
  198    183   2511  Julian Bishins        Thomas Edison                                          21:25         21:25  6:55/M        
  199    184   1298  Joey Koenig           Langley                                                21:25         21:25  6:55/M        
  200    185   2353  Aubrey Spivey         Stone Bridge                                           21:26         21:26  6:55/M        
  201    186    474  Josh Dias             Colgan High School                                     21:27         21:27  6:55/M        
  202  (> 7)   1439  Brett Zimmet          Loudoun Valley                                         21:27         21:27  6:55/M        
  203  (> 7)   3075  Mason Mounts          West Potomac                                           21:29         21:29  6:56/M        
  204    187   1068  Zachary Dunn          Independence                                           21:29         21:29  6:56/M        
  205  (> 7)     39  Ty Herring            Albemarle                                              21:29         21:29  6:56/M        
  206    188   1644  Wayles Dandridge      Patrick Henry (Roanoke)                                21:29         21:29  6:56/M        
  207  (> 7)   3061  Rowan Gilmartin       West Potomac                                           21:30         21:30  6:56/M        
  208  (> 7)    414  Ryan Brown            Chantilly                                              21:30         21:30  6:56/M        
  209    189   2895  Aleksandr Ayanyan     Walter Johnson High School                             21:30         21:30  6:56/M        
  210    190   1784  Ian Boehm             Poolesville High School                                21:31         21:31  6:56/M        
  211    191   1608  Janaq Kocaqi          Park View (Sterling)                                   21:31         21:31  6:56/M        
  212  (< 5)   2782  Daniel Lynn           Wakefield High School                                  21:33         21:33  6:57/M        
  213    192   2004  Samuel Bollman        Riverside High School                                  21:33         21:33  6:57/M        
  214    193   3304  Tristan Mackey        Woodgrove                                              21:33         21:33  6:57/M        
  215    194   1111  Daniel Marchosky      James Monroe                                           21:34         21:34  6:57/M        
  216  (> 7)   3208  Ryan Anderson         Winston Churchill High School                          21:34         21:34  6:57/M        
  217    195   1703  Eduardo Sanchez       Patriot High School                                    21:34         21:34  6:57/M        
  218  (> 7)   2357  Lucas Thompson        Stone Bridge                                           21:34         21:34  6:57/M        
  219    196   1688  Jacob Casey           Patriot High School                                    21:35         21:35  6:58/M        
  220    197   2036  Matthew Sporre        Riverside High School                                  21:36         21:36  6:58/M        
  221    198   1076  Brandon Manivong      Independence                                           21:36         21:36  6:58/M        
  222  (> 7)    564  Matthew Wang          Dominion                                               21:36         21:36  6:58/M        
  223    199   1345  Fred Clarey           Loudoun County                                         21:37         21:37  6:58/M        
  224  (< 5)   2582  Seth Chung            Trinity Christian School                               21:37         21:37  6:58/M        
  225    200   1350  Gabriel Du Plessis    Loudoun County                                         21:40         21:40  6:59/M        
  226  (> 7)   3214  Justin Chai           Winston Churchill High School                          21:40         21:40  6:59/M        
  227  (< 5)    607  Miles Tanner          Edmund Burke School                                    21:40         21:40  6:59/M        
  228  (> 7)   3002  Marcus Helm           Washington-Liberty High School                         21:40         21:40  6:59/M        
  229    201   1220  Yash Nayak            John Champe High School                                21:41         21:41  7:00/M        
  230  (< 5)     72  Zachary Septoff       Allegany High School                                   21:41         21:41  7:00/M        
  231    202   2842  Jun Komoto            Walt Whitman High School                               21:42         21:42  7:00/M        
  232    203   2894  Aberaham Altaye       Walter Johnson High School                             21:42         21:42  7:00/M        
  233    204   2041  William Jake Truitt   Riverside High School                                  21:42         21:42  7:00/M        
  234    205   2841  Jeremy Kaufman        Walt Whitman High School                               21:43         21:43  7:00/M        
  235    206    876  Ethan Wolin           Georgetown Day School                                  21:43         21:43  7:00/M        
  236    207    261  Jeevan Braggs         Bishop O'Connell                                       21:45         21:45  7:01/M        
  237  (> 7)   2025  Grant Milch           Riverside High School                                  21:45         21:45  7:01/M        
  238  (> 7)   1905  Andrew Bloom          Richard Montgomery High School                         21:46         21:46  7:01/M        
  239    208   2548  David Lyons           Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   21:46         21:46  7:01/M        
  240  (> 7)   3058  Sean Finn             West Potomac                                           21:47         21:47  7:02/M        
  241    209   1089  Noah Viola            Independence                                           21:47         21:47  7:02/M        
  242    210   1791  Brandon Kim           Poolesville High School                                21:47         21:47  7:02/M        
  243    211   3128  Leo Ehrhardt          Westfield                                              21:47         21:47  7:02/M        
  244    212   3292  Porter Allred         Woodgrove                                              21:47         21:47  7:02/M        
  245    213   2682  Aiden Wiehn           Tuscarora High School (Va)                             21:49         21:49  7:02/M        
  246    214   2679  Brennan Stimart       Tuscarora High School (Va)                             21:50         21:50  7:03/M        
  247    215   2943  Nick Riley            Warren County                                          21:51         21:51  7:03/M        
  248    216   2843  Philip Kwan           Walt Whitman High School                               21:52         21:52  7:03/M        
  249    217   1142  Michael Oswald        James W. Robinson                                      21:52         21:52  7:03/M        
  250    218   1131  Lyden Butler          James W. Robinson                                      21:53         21:53  7:04/M        
  251    219    210  George Pacious        Bishop Ireton                                          21:53         21:53  7:04/M        
  252  (< 5)    631  Robert Potter         Falls Church                                           21:55         21:55  7:04/M        
  253  (> 7)    568  Joseph Samaha         Dominion                                               21:56         21:56  7:05/M        
  254    220   2665  Peter Henry           Tuscarora High School (Va)                             21:57         21:57  7:05/M        
  255    221    276  Anthony Lenzini       Bishop O'Connell                                       22:00         22:00  7:06/M        
  256    222   2231  Eliot Soderholm       South Lakes                                            22:00         22:00  7:06/M        
  257    223    955  Andrew Quinonez       Hayfield Secondary School                              22:01         22:01  7:06/M        
  258    224   1614  Harsh Patel           Park View (Sterling)                                   22:02         22:02  7:06/M        
  259    225   3118  Ian Blakeney          Westfield                                              22:02         22:02  7:06/M        
  260  (> 7)   2339  Joshua Kasabian       Stone Bridge                                           22:03         22:03  7:07/M        
  261    226   1837  Sebastian Dobrynski   Potomac Falls                                          22:06         22:06  7:08/M        
  262  (> 7)   2840  Roman Gehres          Walt Whitman High School                               22:06         22:06  7:08/M        
  263    227   2109  Eric Johnson          Sherwood High School                                   22:06         22:06  7:08/M        
  264    228   2082  Paul Skeen            Rock Ridge High School                                 22:07         22:07  7:08/M        
  265  (< 5)   2614  PJ Coady              Trinity School at Meadow View                          22:07         22:07  7:08/M        
  266  (> 7)   1782  Billy Beane           Poolesville High School                                22:08         22:08  7:08/M        
  267    229   1610  Kyle Mirra            Park View (Sterling)                                   22:09         22:09  7:09/M        
  268    230    111  Christian Feldman     Battlefield                                            22:10         22:10  7:09/M        
  269    231   2670  Nick Krein            Tuscarora High School (Va)                             22:10         22:10  7:09/M        
  270  (> 7)   2015  Gabe Johnson          Riverside High School                                  22:10         22:10  7:09/M        
  271  (> 7)   2031  Jack Rohde            Riverside High School                                  22:10         22:10  7:09/M        
  272  (> 7)   2755  Kenan Theeke-Gallego  W.T. Woodson                                           22:11         22:11  7:09/M        
  273    232   1642  Bradley Caldwell      Patrick Henry (Roanoke)                                22:11         22:11  7:09/M        
  274    233   2518  Carson Knott          Thomas Edison                                          22:12         22:12  7:10/M        
  275    234   2552  Quinn Powell          Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   22:13         22:13  7:10/M        
  276  (< 5)   2612  Gabriel Bayer         Trinity School at Meadow View                          22:13         22:13  7:10/M        
  277  (> 7)   3127  Marcus Diccox         Westfield                                              22:15         22:15  7:11/M        
  278    235    943  Justin Hagen          Hayfield Secondary School                              22:16         22:16  7:11/M        
  279    236    856  Adam Leff             Georgetown Day School                                  22:16         22:16  7:11/M        
  280    237   2420  Jonathan Berry        The Heights School                                     22:16         22:16  7:11/M        
  281  (< 5)    377  Ty Misiorek           Calvert High School                                    22:18         22:18  7:12/M        
  282  (> 7)   1797  Zach Manack           Poolesville High School                                22:18         22:18  7:12/M        
  283  (< 5)   1242  Scott Dunaway         Kettle Run                                             22:19         22:19  7:12/M        
  284    238   1443  Christian Carranza    Manassas Park                                          22:19         22:19  7:12/M        
  285    239   2680  Andy Torrico          Tuscarora High School (Va)                             22:21         22:21  7:13/M        
  286  (< 5)   2616  Erik Fagerstrom       Trinity School at Meadow View                          22:21         22:21  7:13/M        
  287  (> 7)   1203  Matthew Bradham       John Champe High School                                22:21         22:21  7:13/M        
  288    240   1135  Mitchell Grote        James W. Robinson                                      22:21         22:21  7:13/M        
  289    241   1042  August Metcalf        Herndon                                                22:22         22:22  7:13/M        
  290    242   1743  John Campiti          Paul VI Catholic                                       22:22         22:22  7:13/M        
  291  (< 5)   2398  Naol Gurmu            T.C. Williams High School                              22:24         22:24  7:14/M        
  292  (> 7)   2335  James Gralton         Stone Bridge                                           22:24         22:24  7:14/M        
  293    243   1137  Owen Hogeboom         James W. Robinson                                      22:25         22:25  7:14/M        
  294    244   2659  Grant Dickersheid     Tuscarora High School (Va)                             22:27         22:27  7:15/M        
  295    245    335  Shrinav Loka          Briar Woods                                            22:27         22:27  7:15/M        
  296    246   1853  Julio Meyer           Potomac Falls                                          22:29         22:29  7:15/M        
  297    247   2269  Ege Cimok             St. James School                                       22:30         22:30  7:15/M        
  298    248    790  Nathan Kiochandra     George C. Marshall                                     22:31         22:31  7:16/M        
  299    249   1710  Corbin Smith          Patriot High School                                    22:31         22:31  7:16/M        
  300    250   2084  Keshav Tarafdar       Rock Ridge High School                                 22:31         22:31  7:16/M        
  301    251   1857  Avery Perkins         Potomac Falls                                          22:34         22:34  7:17/M        
  302  (> 7)   2827  Max Ahmed             Walt Whitman High School                               22:34         22:34  7:17/M        
  303    252    190  Sergio Bureno         Bishop Ireton                                          22:36         22:36  7:17/M        
  304  (> 7)     34  Daniel Cuenca         Albemarle                                              22:38         22:38  7:18/M        
  305    253   2437  Peter Schindler       The Heights School                                     22:39         22:39  7:18/M        
  306    254   2429  George Kelly          The Heights School                                     22:39         22:39  7:18/M        
  307    255   2416  John Paul Abela       The Heights School                                     22:40         22:40  7:19/M        
  308    256   2130  David Zedaker         Sherwood High School                                   22:40         22:40  7:19/M        
  309    257   2272  Jeremiah Gorham       St. James School                                       22:40         22:40  7:19/M        
  310    258   1129  Daniel Blydenburg     James W. Robinson                                      22:41         22:41  7:19/M        
  311    259   2671  Kurt Lesho            Tuscarora High School (Va)                             22:41         22:41  7:19/M        
  312  (> 7)   3144  Ben Varner            Westfield                                              22:42         22:42  7:19/M        
  313    260    865  Seth Riker            Georgetown Day School                                  22:42         22:42  7:19/M        
  314    261   2125  William Twemlow       Sherwood High School                                   22:43         22:43  7:20/M        
  315    262   1308  Aidan Posada          Langley                                                22:43         22:43  7:20/M        
  316  (> 7)     29  Jesse Brambick        Albemarle                                              22:43         22:43  7:20/M        
  317  (< 5)   2389  Adrian Ballestero FariT.C. Williams High School                              22:43         22:43  7:20/M        
  318    263    951  Easton Meadows        Hayfield Secondary School                              22:44         22:44  7:20/M        
  319    264   2129  Charles Weinberg      Sherwood High School                                   22:44         22:44  7:20/M        
  320    265    811  Henry Thatcher        George C. Marshall                                     22:44         22:44  7:20/M        
  321    266   2075  Akhil Krishnan        Rock Ridge High School                                 22:45         22:45  7:20/M        
  322    267   2077  Arush Matta           Rock Ridge High School                                 22:46         22:46  7:21/M        
  323    268    204  Connor McNutt         Bishop Ireton                                          22:48         22:48  7:21/M        
  324  (> 7)   2019  Nathaniel Kim         Riverside High School                                  22:48         22:48  7:21/M        
  325    269    107  Zachary Blodgett      Battlefield                                            22:50         22:50  7:22/M        
  326    270   2286  Drew Weisgerber       St. James School                                       22:50         22:50  7:22/M        
  327    271    838  Ken Bailey            Georgetown Day School                                  22:50         22:50  7:22/M        
  328    272   2499  Gregory Zubler        The Potomac School                                     22:51         22:51  7:22/M        
  329  (< 5)   1246  Nick Lincoln          Kettle Run                                             22:52         22:52  7:23/M        
  330  (> 7)   2517  Griffin Klein         Thomas Edison                                          22:52         22:52  7:23/M        
  331  (> 7)   1205  Cole Chehi            John Champe High School                                22:52         22:52  7:23/M        
  332    273   3316  Ian Watson            Woodgrove                                              22:52         22:52  7:23/M        
  333    274   1860  Nicholas Sanchez      Potomac Falls                                          22:53         22:53  7:23/M        
  334  (> 7)   2831  Sam Krauth            Walt Whitman High School                               22:55         22:55  7:24/M        
  335    275   1696  Kyle Hamacher         Patriot High School                                    22:55         22:55  7:24/M        
  336    276   2155  Kenji Ishi            Sidwell Friends  School                                22:57         22:57  7:24/M        
  337    277   2277  Drew Martin           St. James School                                       22:58         22:58  7:25/M        
  338    278    841  Nate Bazemore         Georgetown Day School                                  22:58         22:58  7:25/M        
  339    279   2160  Andres Lopez ForastierSidwell Friends  School                                23:00         23:00  7:25/M        
  340    280   1747  DJ Duffy              Paul VI Catholic                                       23:00         23:00  7:25/M        
  341  (> 7)   2080  Samir Sharma          Rock Ridge High School                                 23:03         23:03  7:26/M        
  342    281   1297  Ashton Johns          Langley                                                23:03         23:03  7:26/M        
  343    282    952  Yeabsira Mekonnen     Hayfield Secondary School                              23:03         23:03  7:26/M        
  344  (> 7)   2044  Davis Wang            Riverside High School                                  23:05         23:05  7:27/M        
  345    283   1842  Coran Goss            Potomac Falls                                          23:06         23:06  7:27/M        
  346    284   1450  Allan Ruiz            Manassas Park                                          23:09         23:09  7:28/M        
  347    285   2153  Jake Harvey           Sidwell Friends  School                                23:09         23:09  7:28/M        
  348    286    277  Andrew Lewarne        Bishop O'Connell                                       23:11         23:11  7:29/M        
  349    287    946  Ryan Hornung          Hayfield Secondary School                              23:11         23:11  7:29/M        
  350    288   2271  Sam Fonss             St. James School                                       23:12         23:12  7:29/M        
  351    289   1741  Dylan Akiyama         Paul VI Catholic                                       23:14         23:14  7:30/M        
  352  (> 7)   2839  Sharif Gauri          Walt Whitman High School                               23:15         23:15  7:30/M        
  353    290    662  Evan Vaughan          Flint Hill School                                      23:15         23:15  7:30/M        
  354    291   1122  Ivan Zhu              James Monroe                                           23:21         23:21  7:32/M        
  355  (< 5)   2587  Jonathan Meeker       Trinity Christian School                               23:21         23:21  7:32/M        
  356  (< 5)   1252  Karl Schultz          Kettle Run                                             23:23         23:23  7:33/M        
  357    292    793  Curtis Lee            George C. Marshall                                     23:23         23:23  7:33/M        
  358    293   1639  Frank Andes           Patrick Henry (Roanoke)                                23:24         23:24  7:33/M        
  359    294   2189  Rick Holmes           Skyline                                                23:25         23:25  7:33/M        
  360    295   1064  Justin Ashkar         Independence                                           23:25         23:25  7:33/M        
  361  (> 7)   2016  Tyler Johnson         Riverside High School                                  23:25         23:25  7:33/M        
  362    296   1356  Nathaniel Gribbin     Loudoun County                                         23:26         23:26  7:34/M        
  363  (> 7)   2024  Charles Milch         Riverside High School                                  23:27         23:27  7:34/M        
  364    297   1646  Charles Downs         Patrick Henry (Roanoke)                                23:27         23:27  7:34/M        
  365  (< 5)   2959  Gavin Neubauer        Washington Latin Public Charte                         23:27         23:27  7:34/M        
  366    298   2149  Lukas Borja           Sidwell Friends  School                                23:28         23:28  7:34/M        
  367    299   2470  Sam Bennett           The Potomac School                                     23:28         23:28  7:34/M        
  368    300   1607  Rene Ayala            Park View (Sterling)                                   23:29         23:29  7:35/M        
  369    301   1752  Chris Horan           Paul VI Catholic                                       23:30         23:30  7:35/M        
  370  (> 7)   2021  Jeffrey Cameron MacIntRiverside High School                                  23:30         23:30  7:35/M        
  371    302   3307  Jarrod Missler        Woodgrove                                              23:30         23:30  7:35/M        
  372    303    206  Michael Meehan        Bishop Ireton                                          23:33         23:33  7:36/M        
  373    304    216  Christian Sendi       Bishop Ireton                                          23:34         23:34  7:36/M        
  374    305   1654  Connor Houck          Patrick Henry (Roanoke)                                23:36         23:36  7:37/M        
  375  (< 5)   2388  Gregory Acosta        T.C. Williams High School                              23:37         23:37  7:37/M        
  376    306    198  JD Hodges             Bishop Ireton                                          23:38         23:38  7:37/M        
  377  (> 7)   2009  Logan Edmundson       Riverside High School                                  23:41         23:41  7:38/M        
  378    307   2115  Colby Moody           Sherwood High School                                   23:43         23:43  7:39/M        
  379    308   1698  Tristin Koury         Patriot High School                                    23:43         23:43  7:39/M        
  380  (> 7)   1105  Matthew Franklin      James Monroe                                           23:44         23:44  7:39/M        
  381    309   2111  Jackson Loebach       Sherwood High School                                   23:45         23:45  7:40/M        
  382    310   1370  JP Vanderloo          Loudoun County                                         23:45         23:45  7:40/M        
  383    311   3314  Nathaniel Sonak       Woodgrove                                              23:46         23:46  7:40/M        
  384    312    186  Noah Bell             Bishop Ireton                                          23:46         23:46  7:40/M        
  385    313    648  Andrew Chow           Flint Hill School                                      23:47         23:47  7:40/M        
  386    314   1863  Sylvan Svy            Potomac Falls                                          23:48         23:48  7:41/M        
  387  (< 5)   1957  Jerry Reynolds        Riverbend High School                                  23:49         23:49  7:41/M        
  388  (> 7)   2852  Arvin Kim             Walt Whitman High School                               23:51         23:51  7:42/M        
  389  (> 7)   1847  Colin Lathrop         Potomac Falls                                          23:51         23:51  7:42/M        
  390    315   2120  Nicholas Schade       Sherwood High School                                   23:51         23:51  7:42/M        
  391    316    956  Desmond Romero        Hayfield Secondary School                              23:52         23:52  7:42/M        
  392  (> 7)   1845  Tyler Hutton          Potomac Falls                                          23:52         23:52  7:42/M        
  393    317   1762  Cullen Renzette       Paul VI Catholic                                       23:53         23:53  7:42/M        
  394  (< 5)   2954  Zaire Jackson         Washington Latin Public Charte                         23:53         23:53  7:42/M        
  395    318   1770  Sean Wallace          Paul VI Catholic                                       23:54         23:54  7:43/M        
  396    319    781  Jackson Dabich        George C. Marshall                                     23:57         23:57  7:44/M        
  397  (> 7)    221  Riley Weaver          Bishop Ireton                                          23:57         23:57  7:44/M        
  398    320   1307  Philip Perry          Langley                                                23:58         23:58  7:44/M        
  399  (> 7)   2521  Griffin Lucio         Thomas Edison                                          23:58         23:58  7:44/M        
  400    321    848  Pierce DeCain         Georgetown Day School                                  23:59         23:59  7:44/M        
  401  (> 7)    274  Will Horstman         Bishop O'Connell                                       24:01         24:01  7:45/M        
  402    322   2944  RJ Robison            Warren County                                          24:01         24:01  7:45/M        
  403  (> 7)   1789  Kevin Hsu             Poolesville High School                                24:01         24:01  7:45/M        
  404  (< 5)     66  Zach Dobbs            Allegany High School                                   24:04         24:04  7:46/M        
  405    323    476  Luke Freeman          Colgan High School                                     24:05         24:05  7:46/M        
  406  (< 5)   2590  Nicholas Seery        Trinity Christian School                               24:06         24:06  7:46/M        
  407  (> 7)   1612  Carter Offhaus        Park View (Sterling)                                   24:10         24:10  7:48/M        
  408    324   2188  Parker Hammock        Skyline                                                24:13         24:13  7:49/M        
  409    325    958  Gabriel Saldana       Hayfield Secondary School                              24:14         24:14  7:49/M        
  410  (> 7)    337  Joshua Mayer          Briar Woods                                            24:14         24:14  7:49/M        
  411  (> 7)   1715  Richard VanGorder     Patriot High School                                    24:16         24:16  7:50/M        
  412    326    646  Brian Bogle           Flint Hill School                                      24:17         24:17  7:50/M        
  413    327    802  George Rader          George C. Marshall                                     24:18         24:18  7:50/M        
  414  (> 7)   1120  Edward Villegas       James Monroe                                           24:21         24:21  7:51/M        
  415    328   2426  Nate Gartland         The Heights School                                     24:22         24:22  7:52/M        
  416    329   1173  Kyle Lewis            Jefferson                                              24:23         24:23  7:52/M        
  417  (> 7)   1035  Dylan Hart            Herndon                                                24:29         24:29  7:54/M        
  418    330    109  Aiden Donohoe         Battlefield                                            24:31         24:31  7:55/M        
  419  (> 7)    873  Ashok Tate            Georgetown Day School                                  24:32         24:32  7:55/M        
  420  (> 7)   2013  Jason Hill            Riverside High School                                  24:37         24:37  7:56/M        
  421    331    778  Henry Church          George C. Marshall                                     24:39         24:39  7:57/M        
  422    332    664  Daniel Ziamanesh      Flint Hill School                                      24:40         24:40  7:57/M        
  423  (> 7)   2669  Brendan Karg          Tuscarora High School (Va)                             24:42         24:42  7:58/M        
  424  (> 7)   2418  Jack Bauerlein        The Heights School                                     24:48         24:48  8:00/M        
  425    333   1080  Aidan Palmer          Independence                                           24:48         24:48  8:00/M        
  426  (< 5)   2251  Ethan Scofield        Southern (Aa) High School                              24:49         24:49  8:00/M        
  427    334   1165  Kayvon Green          Jefferson                                              24:53         24:53  8:02/M        
  428  (> 7)    939  Samuel Black          Hayfield Secondary School                              24:53         24:53  8:02/M        
  429    335    797  Robert McCarthy III   George C. Marshall                                     24:53         24:53  8:02/M        
  430  (> 7)   1620  Sebastian Vasquez     Park View (Sterling)                                   24:56         24:56  8:03/M        
  431    336   1309  Mark Saab             Langley                                                24:56         24:56  8:03/M        
  432    337   2497  TJ Takis              The Potomac School                                     24:56         24:56  8:03/M        
  433    338   1159  Chad Davis            Jefferson                                              24:59         24:59  8:04/M        
  434    339   2492  Ethan Norton          The Potomac School                                     25:00         25:00  8:04/M        
  435    340   1763  Dylan Rush            Paul VI Catholic                                       25:01         25:01  8:04/M        
  436  (> 7)   1289  Ryan Fowler           Langley                                                25:01         25:01  8:04/M        
  437    341   2186  Ben Arp               Skyline                                                25:01         25:01  8:04/M        
  438    342   1661  Caleb Morrow          Patrick Henry (Roanoke)                                25:02         25:02  8:05/M        
  439  (< 5)   2578  Peter Allen           Trinity Christian School                               25:04         25:04  8:05/M        
  440    343   2159  Larry Li              Sidwell Friends  School                                25:05         25:05  8:05/M        
  441  (> 7)    223  Thad Worth            Bishop Ireton                                          25:06         25:06  8:06/M        
  442  (< 5)   2246  Cameron Hegarty       Southern (Aa) High School                              25:06         25:06  8:06/M        
  443  (< 5)   1254  Ryan Soule            Kettle Run                                             25:07         25:07  8:06/M        
  444  (< 5)    372  Evan Jenkins          Calvert High School                                    25:07         25:07  8:06/M        
  445  (> 7)   1108  Samuel Lewis          James Monroe                                           25:11         25:11  8:07/M        
  446  (> 7)    954  Nicolas Palazzini     Hayfield Secondary School                              25:23         25:23  8:11/M        
  447    344   1174  Joshua MacArthur      Jefferson                                              25:27         25:27  8:13/M        
  448  (> 7)    786  Henry Goldberg        George C. Marshall                                     25:27         25:27  8:13/M        
  449  (> 7)   1085  Srivishnu Somavarapu  Independence                                           25:30         25:30  8:14/M        
  450    345    115  Grant Kochan          Battlefield                                            25:31         25:31  8:14/M        
  451    346   1172  Matthew LaBombard     Jefferson                                              25:31         25:31  8:14/M        
  452  (> 7)   2123  Gabriel Terceros      Sherwood High School                                   25:31         25:31  8:14/M        
  453    347   1342  Luke Beaupre          Loudoun County                                         25:32         25:32  8:14/M        
  454  (> 7)   2678  Johnny Sheppard       Tuscarora High School (Va)                             25:33         25:33  8:15/M        
  455    348    453  Sam Opie              Christ Chapel Academy                                  25:34         25:34  8:15/M        
  456  (> 7)   1075  Rishi Jain            Independence                                           25:37         25:37  8:16/M        
  457  (> 7)    795  Joseph Long           George C. Marshall                                     25:38         25:38  8:16/M        
  458    349    478  Marco Haase           Colgan High School                                     25:38         25:38  8:16/M        
  459  (> 7)   1838  Aditya Duchesne       Potomac Falls                                          25:39         25:39  8:16/M        
  460    350   2477  Andrew Cobb           The Potomac School                                     25:40         25:40  8:17/M        
  461  (> 7)   1069  Jack Franks           Independence                                           25:40         25:40  8:17/M        
  462  (< 5)    606  Ian Singleton         Edmund Burke School                                    25:47         25:47  8:19/M        
  463  (> 7)   2675  Jatin Patel           Tuscarora High School (Va)                             25:54         25:54  8:21/M        
  464  (< 5)   2252  Derrick Spriggs       Southern (Aa) High School                              25:55         25:55  8:22/M        
  465  (< 5)   2411  Alex Silva-Camillo    T.C. Williams High School                              25:57         25:57  8:22/M        
  466    351   2273  Chris James           St. James School                                       25:59         25:59  8:23/M        
  467  (> 7)   1749  Jackson Herrera       Paul VI Catholic                                       26:00         26:00  8:23/M        
  468    352   1359  James Huber           Loudoun County                                         26:02         26:02  8:24/M        
  469    353    455  James Carter StevensonChrist Chapel Academy                                  26:02         26:02  8:24/M        
  470    354    454  Jayden Perry          Christ Chapel Academy                                  26:11         26:11  8:27/M        
  471  (> 7)    864  Shiv Raman            Georgetown Day School                                  26:23         26:23  8:31/M        
  472  (> 7)    863  Jacob Petty           Georgetown Day School                                  26:23         26:23  8:31/M        
  473  (> 7)   2122  Cole Snyder           Sherwood High School                                   26:45         26:45  8:38/M        
  474  (< 5)    368  Shane Cloak           Calvert High School                                    26:48         26:48  8:39/M        
  475  (> 7)   1114  Brenin Morgan         James Monroe                                           26:57         26:57  8:42/M        
  476    355   2280  Raul Peniche          St. James School                                       27:00         27:00  8:43/M        
  477    356   1157  Sam Corum             Jefferson                                              27:03         27:03  8:44/M        
  478    357   1446  Magnus Hill           Manassas Park                                          27:03         27:03  8:44/M        
  479    358   1444  John Hernandez        Manassas Park                                          27:09         27:09  8:45/M        
  480    359    110  Jack Farrell          Battlefield                                            27:25         27:25  8:51/M        
  481    360   1156  Noah Childers         Jefferson                                              27:25         27:25  8:51/M        
  482  (< 5)     64  Logan Blank           Allegany High School                                   27:30         27:30  8:52/M        
  483    361    654  Vlad Kovtun           Flint Hill School                                      27:39         27:39  8:55/M        
  484    362    645  Omer Aziz Quintana    Flint Hill School                                      27:42         27:42  8:56/M        
  485    363   1354  Jordan Gillespie      Loudoun County                                         27:43         27:43  8:56/M        
  486  (> 7)   1366  Antonio Robles        Loudoun County                                         27:43         27:43  8:56/M        
  487    364    649  Donovan Dewar         Flint Hill School                                      27:48         27:48  8:58/M        
  488  (< 5)   2253  Vincent TRUE          Southern (Aa) High School                              27:50         27:50  8:59/M        
  489  (> 7)   1653  Lane Hinojosa-StanfillPatrick Henry (Roanoke)                                27:57         27:57  9:01/M        
  490  (< 5)   2953  Charlie Fox-Whelpton  Washington Latin Public Charte                         27:57         27:57  9:01/M        
  491  (> 7)   2287  Jack Weisgerber       St. James School                                       28:20         28:20  9:08/M        
  492    365   1452  Joseph Valenti        Manassas Park                                          28:33         28:33  9:13/M        
  493    366   2164  Alexander Mehta       Sidwell Friends  School                                28:39         28:39  9:15/M        
  494  (< 5)    601  George MacDevitt      Edmund Burke School                                    28:41         28:41  9:15/M        
  495  (> 7)    211  A.J. Pollack          Bishop Ireton                                          28:45         28:45  9:16/M        
  496  (> 7)   2278  Patrick Nguyen        St. James School                                       28:47         28:47  9:17/M        
  497  (< 5)    590  Sam Neville           Dominion Christian School                              28:47         28:47  9:17/M        
  498  (> 7)    652  Jack Henry            Flint Hill School                                      28:53         28:53  9:19/M        
  499    367   1445  Andersen Hill         Manassas Park                                          29:04         29:04  9:23/M        
  500  (> 7)   2276  Bill Li               St. James School                                       29:27         29:27  9:30/M        
  501    368    451  Davian Coleman        Christ Chapel Academy                                  29:38         29:38  9:34/M        
  502  (> 7)    798  Charles McDermott     George C. Marshall                                     30:00         30:00  9:41/M        
  503  (< 5)   2955  Brendan Kirk          Washington Latin Public Charte                         30:15         30:15  9:45/M        
  504    369   1453  Cameron Wilson        Manassas Park                                          30:21         30:21  9:47/M        
  505    370   2496  Ray Stephens          The Potomac School                                     30:23         30:23  9:48/M        
  506    371   2486  Jonas Huff            The Potomac School                                     30:30         30:30  9:50/M        
  507  (> 7)   3125  Brian Choe            Westfield                                              30:41         30:41  9:54/M        
  508    372    449  Bryson Alexander      Christ Chapel Academy                                  31:25         31:25 10:08/M        
  509  (< 5)    380  Duncan Santerre       Calvert High School                                    31:29         31:29 10:09/M        
  510  (< 5)    587  Sam Clark             Dominion Christian School                              32:11         32:11 10:23/M        
  511  (> 7)    961  Naod Solomon          Hayfield Secondary School                              32:36         32:36 10:31/M        
  512  (< 5)   3321  Jack Tabb             Allegany High School                                   34:36         34:36 11:10/M        
  513    373    452  Joseph McQuirter      Christ Chapel Academy                                  37:05         37:05 11:58/M        

Team Summary Report - Boys

5K

All Teams


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Loudoun Valley                         76               1  11  13  14  37  48 112         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:15

    2 Albemarle                             107              10  17  19  25  36  45 132         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:48

    3 W.T. Woodson                          183               6  15  30  52  80  83  84         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:18

    4 Winston Churchill High School         209               4  34  43  62  66  68  85         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:29

    5 Richard Montgomery High School        269               5  33  63  82  86  89 123         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:38

    6 South Lakes                           272               2  29  69  73  99 113 222         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:12

    7 Freedom (South Riding)                276              20  40  51  65 100 133             
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:20

    8 Chantilly                             294               3  21  61 103 106 156 162         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:34

    9 John Champe High School               315              22  26  42  72 153 164 201         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:29

   10 Herndon                               349              28  31  54 101 135 146 241         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:12

   11 Heritage (Leesburg)                   366              32  64  81  93  96 152             
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:45

   12 West Potomac                          368              49  56  77  78 108 118 127         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:03

   13 Poolesville High School               373               7   8  39 147 172 190 210         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:17

   14 McLean                                376               9  71  74  91 131 167 171         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:25

   15 Stone Bridge                          402              41  46  59 111 145 149 185         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:09

   16 Thomas Jefferson S&T                  466              23  24  92 151 176 208 234         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:15

   17 Briar Woods                           481              47  67  79 138 150 165 245         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:06

   18 Washington-Liberty High School        501              57  97 102 120 125 136 158         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:34

   19 Dominion                              530              76  87 114 124 129 139 169         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:53

   20 Thomas Edison                         532              18  38 137 159 180 183 233         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:02

   21 Colgan High School                    540              35  58 117 144 186 323 349         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:40

   22 Bishop O'Connell                      566              27  50 128 154 207 221 286         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:52

   23 Westfield                             570              44  75  95 177 179 211 225         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:07

   24 Walter Johnson High School            589              53  70 134 143 189 203             
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:28

   25 Riverside High School                 599              16  88 121 182 192 197 204         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:05

   26 Walt Whitman High School              689             104 105 110 168 202 205 216         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:39

   27 James Monroe                          691             107 119 142 157 166 194 291         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:31

   28 Rock Ridge High School                781              12 130 161 228 250 266 267         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:28

   29 Warren County                         811              60  98 116 215 322                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:07

   30 Park View (Sterling)                  849              90 170 174 191 224 229 300         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:25

   31 Independence                          901             126 181 187 198 209 295 333         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:04

   32 Patriot High School                   993             175 178 195 196 249 275 308         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:17

   33 James W. Robinson                    1012              94 217 218 240 243 258             
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:00

   34 The Heights School                   1014             115 155 237 253 254 255 328         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:21

   35 Langley                              1048             148 173 184 262 281 320 336         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:26

   36 Georgetown Day School                1095             122 206 236 260 271 278 321         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:18

   37 Tuscarora High School (Va)           1117             213 214 220 231 239 244 259         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:10

   38 Potomac Falls                        1138             141 226 246 251 274 283 314         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:58

   39 Woodgrove                            1143             163 193 212 273 302 311             
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:52

   40 Patrick Henry (Roanoke)              1150             140 188 232 293 297 305 342         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:27

   41 Skyline                              1174              55 160 294 324 341                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:46

   42 Battlefield                          1283             109 230 269 330 345 359             
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:41

   43 Hayfield Secondary School            1290             223 235 263 282 287 316 325         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:17

   44 Sherwood High School                 1315             227 256 261 264 307 309 315         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:57

   45 St. James School                     1339             247 257 270 277 288 351 355         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:11

   46 Bishop Ireton                        1346             219 252 268 303 304 306 312         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:27

   47 Loudoun County                       1352             199 200 296 310 347 352 363         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:01

   48 Paul VI Catholic                     1429             242 280 289 301 317 318 340         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:01

   49 George C. Marshall                   1451             248 265 292 319 327 331 335         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:56

   50 Sidwell Friends  School              1481             276 279 285 298 343 366             
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:41

   51 The Potomac School                   1597             272 299 337 339 350 370 371         
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:57

   52 Manassas Park                        1602             238 284 357 358 365 367 369         
        Top  5 Times: 2:08:16

   53 Flint Hill School                    1622             290 313 326 332 361 362 364         
        Top  5 Times: 2:03:40

   54 Jefferson                            1691             329 334 338 344 346 356 360         
        Top  5 Times: 2:05:16

   55 Christ Chapel Academy                1795             348 353 354 368 372 373             
        Top  5 Times: 2:18:52

 Inc. Allegany High School                 4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Calvert High School                  4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Dominion Christian School            2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Edmund Burke School                  3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Falls Church                         4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Grafton High School                  1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Kettle Run                           4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Riverbend High School                2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Southern (Aa) High School            4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. T.C. Williams High School            4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Trinity Christian School             4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Trinity School at Meadow View        3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Wakefield High School                2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Washington Latin Public Charte       4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


JV Girls 5000m Run
Pl          Bib No Name                   Team                               1 mile    Final    Skip         Time    Pace   
1      1   1382  Scarlet Fetterolf     Loudoun Valley                                         20:24         20:24  6:35/M        
  2      2   1374  Samantha Bolen        Loudoun Valley                                         21:46         21:46  7:01/M        
  3      3   1771  Anna Bodmer           Poolesville High School                                22:07         22:07  7:08/M        
  4      4   1330  Eden Sanders          Loudoun County                                         22:15         22:15  7:11/M        
  5      5     82  Daniela Dosen         Annandale                                              22:20         22:20  7:12/M        
  6  (< 5)   1061  Kaitlyn Nimmer        Independence                                           22:20         22:20  7:12/M        
  7      6   1892  Carmen Kimpson        Richard Montgomery High School                         22:22         22:22  7:13/M        
  8      7     24  Eva Weaver            Albemarle                                              22:22         22:22  7:13/M        
  9      8   2728  Madelyn Stokes        W.T. Woodson                                           22:33         22:33  7:16/M        
  10      9    400  Jenna Haug            Chantilly                                              22:36         22:36  7:17/M        
  11  (< 5)    106  Hannah Weber          Battlefield                                            22:38         22:38  7:18/M        
  12     10   1095  Cecilia Lucas         James Monroe                                           22:43         22:43  7:20/M        
  13     11   1377  Ainsley Cates         Loudoun Valley                                         22:44         22:44  7:20/M        
  14     12   3205  Sydney Willich        Winston Churchill High School                          22:45         22:45  7:20/M        
  15     13    937  Olivia So             Hayfield Secondary School                              22:46         22:46  7:21/M        
  16     14   1188  Ellie Gustin          John Champe High School                                22:46         22:46  7:21/M        
  17     15    401  Kimberly Howard       Chantilly                                              22:50         22:50  7:22/M        
  18     16   1397  Sadie Smith           Loudoun Valley                                         22:51         22:51  7:22/M        
  19  (< 5)   1057  Abigail Haycock       Independence                                           22:53         22:53  7:23/M        
  20     17    669  Carleigh Fick         Freedom (South Riding)                                 22:59         22:59  7:25/M        
  21     18    406  Mackenzie Nicholson   Chantilly                                              23:05         23:05  7:27/M        
  22     19   2725  Kaitlyn Roux          W.T. Woodson                                           23:08         23:08  7:28/M        
  23  (< 5)    883  Destiny Dixon         Grafton High School                                    23:08         23:08  7:28/M        
  24     20   2821  Aliza Syyid           Walt Whitman High School                               23:12         23:12  7:29/M        
  25     21    317  Rachel White          Briar Woods                                            23:18         23:18  7:31/M        
  26  (< 5)   2323  Lydia Wallis          Stone Bridge                                           23:18         23:18  7:31/M        
  27     22    920  Sarah Cestare         Hayfield Secondary School                              23:20         23:20  7:32/M        
  28     23    319  Mackenzie Zimmerman   Briar Woods                                            23:23         23:23  7:33/M        
  29     24   1331  Bella Sangiuliano     Loudoun County                                         23:23         23:23  7:33/M        
  30     25    459  Jessica Connole       Colgan High School                                     23:26         23:26  7:34/M        
  31     26   2976  Josie Kelley          Washington-Liberty High School                         23:33         23:33  7:36/M        
  32     27     21  Bella Sonen           Albemarle                                              23:36         23:36  7:37/M        
  33     28   2722  Mackenzie Mendez      W.T. Woodson                                           23:36         23:36  7:37/M        
  34     29     17  Lillian Peskova       Albemarle                                              23:39         23:39  7:38/M        
  35     30    402  Katie Jaynes          Chantilly                                              23:48         23:48  7:41/M        
  36     31    311  Isabel Shew           Briar Woods                                            23:52         23:52  7:42/M        
  37     32   3203  Ava Schraeder         Winston Churchill High School                          23:55         23:55  7:43/M        
  38     33   1197  Jada Mendez           John Champe High School                                23:57         23:57  7:44/M        
  39     34   1323  Serena Huber          Loudoun County                                         23:58         23:58  7:44/M        
  40  (< 5)    102  Bailey McLain         Battlefield                                            23:58         23:58  7:44/M        
  41     35   1470  Laine Phillips        McLean                                                 23:59         23:59  7:44/M        
  42     36   2198  Ariel Boatright       South Lakes                                            24:02         24:02  7:45/M        
  43     37    409  Haley Roth            Chantilly                                              24:09         24:09  7:47/M        
  44     38      3  Laura Buddington      Albemarle                                              24:10         24:10  7:48/M        
  45     39   1400  Julia Stiltner        Loudoun Valley                                         24:10         24:10  7:48/M        
  46     40   1321  Fionna Flores         Loudoun County                                         24:12         24:12  7:48/M        
  47     41     25  Lily Williams         Albemarle                                              24:14         24:14  7:49/M        
  48     42    676  Lia Krall             Freedom (South Riding)                                 24:14         24:14  7:49/M        
  49     43   2686  Faith Barford         Urbana High School                                     24:15         24:15  7:49/M        
  50     44   1985  Madeline McCorry      Riverside High School                                  24:16         24:16  7:50/M        
  51  (< 5)   2598  Annie Bryant          Trinity School at Meadow View                          24:17         24:17  7:50/M        
  52  (< 5)   2763  Marina Hall           Wakefield High School                                  24:18         24:18  7:50/M        
  53     45    314  Charlotte Thornton    Briar Woods                                            24:18         24:18  7:50/M        
  54     46   1979  Elizabeth Joo         Riverside High School                                  24:20         24:20  7:51/M        
  55     47   1885  Nisha Athrey          Richard Montgomery High School                         24:20         24:20  7:51/M        
  56     48   2712  Olivia Decarlo        W.T. Woodson                                           24:21         24:21  7:51/M        
  57     49   2693  Cianna Heckler        Urbana High School                                     24:21         24:21  7:51/M        
  58     50   1890  Katie Gough           Richard Montgomery High School                         24:22         24:22  7:52/M        
  59     51   2683  Mara Ball             Urbana High School                                     24:22         24:22  7:52/M        
  60     52    924  Mina Dinesen          Hayfield Secondary School                              24:23         24:23  7:52/M        
  61     53    300  Taylor Daly           Briar Woods                                            24:25         24:25  7:53/M        
  62     54   1200  Olivia Shimono        John Champe High School                                24:25         24:25  7:53/M        
  63     55   1981  Kylee Laczkovich      Riverside High School                                  24:29         24:29  7:54/M        
  64     56   1332  Talia Sangiuliano     Loudoun County                                         24:29         24:29  7:54/M        
  65     57   1090  Katelyn Boyd          James Monroe                                           24:30         24:30  7:54/M        
  66  (< 5)   2529  Camila Janada         Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   24:30         24:30  7:54/M        
  67     58   2987  Annabel Rotchford     Washington-Liberty High School                         24:31         24:31  7:55/M        
  68     59    412  Angelina Xu           Chantilly                                              24:31         24:31  7:55/M        
  69     60     18  Bella Popovsky        Albemarle                                              24:32         24:32  7:55/M        
  70  (< 5)   2611  Olivia Yoder          Trinity School at Meadow View                          24:32         24:32  7:55/M        
  71     61   2807  Olivia Gutierrez      Walt Whitman High School                               24:35         24:35  7:56/M        
  72     62   2817  Caroline Quinn        Walt Whitman High School                               24:36         24:36  7:56/M        
  73     63     79  Jenna Cappello        Annandale                                              24:36         24:36  7:56/M        
  74     64   1582  Ashley Schroder       Oakcrest School                                        24:36         24:36  7:56/M        
  75     65   1184  Audrey Gentrup        John Champe High School                                24:37         24:37  7:56/M        
  76     66   2212  Amelia Raffel         South Lakes                                            24:38         24:38  7:57/M        
  77     67   2208  Katherine Krull       South Lakes                                            24:38         24:38  7:57/M        
  78     68   1322  Cora Goeckeritz       Loudoun County                                         24:38         24:38  7:57/M        
  79     69   2822  Emma Wayman           Walt Whitman High School                               24:39         24:39  7:57/M        
  80     70   1478  Rebecca Zaklis        McLean                                                 24:40         24:40  7:57/M        
  81     71   2630  McKenna Fox           Tuscarora High School (Va)                             24:41         24:41  7:58/M        
  82     72    689  Julia Wood            Freedom (South Riding)                                 24:42         24:42  7:58/M        
  83     73   1392  Lily King             Loudoun Valley                                         24:42         24:42  7:58/M        
  84     74      9  Elizabeth Jackson     Albemarle                                              24:42         24:42  7:58/M        
  85     75   1578  Kathryn Homa          Oakcrest School                                        24:43         24:43  7:58/M        
  86     76   3047  Sydney Weikart        West Potomac                                           24:44         24:44  7:59/M        
  87     77    976  Alanis Santiago       Heritage (Leesburg)                                    24:44         24:44  7:59/M        
  88     78   1971  Adrienna Didi Dasilva Riverside High School                                  24:47         24:47  8:00/M        
  89     79   2685  Elaine Barber         Urbana High School                                     24:47         24:47  8:00/M        
  90     80    358  Ella Lavorgna         Calvert High School                                    24:48         24:48  8:00/M        
  91  (> 7)     10  Grace Kohler          Albemarle                                              24:53         24:53  8:02/M        
  92     81   1268  Megan Masri           Langley                                                24:59         24:59  8:04/M        
  93     82   2793  Neala Ashaari         Walt Whitman High School                               24:59         24:59  8:04/M        
  94     83   1267  Stephanie Lim         Langley                                                25:00         25:00  8:04/M        
  95     84     83  Madeline Dosen        Annandale                                              25:03         25:03  8:05/M        
  96     85    229  Jackie Bruen          Bishop O'Connell                                       25:03         25:03  8:05/M        
  97     86   1972  Hannah Depew          Riverside High School                                  25:03         25:03  8:05/M        
  98     87   2202  Nina Cralle           South Lakes                                            25:03         25:03  8:05/M        
  99     88   2709  Abigail Cook          W.T. Woodson                                           25:05         25:05  8:05/M        
  100     89   1776  Kaviya Kandaswamy     Poolesville High School                                25:05         25:05  8:05/M        
  101     90   1093  Katie Fidler          James Monroe                                           25:06         25:06  8:06/M        
  102     91   1193  Teagan Kolenbrander   John Champe High School                                25:07         25:07  8:06/M        
  103     92   3179  Sara Chou             Winston Churchill High School                          25:09         25:09  8:07/M        
  104     93   1181  kelly Baumgart        John Champe High School                                25:12         25:12  8:08/M        
  105     94    456  Erin Brennan          Colgan High School                                     25:21         25:21  8:11/M        
  106     95   3199  Anikka Nikhar         Winston Churchill High School                          25:22         25:22  8:11/M        
  107     96   3029  Anna Friedman         West Potomac                                           25:22         25:22  8:11/M        
  108     97   3196  Joanna Morales        Winston Churchill High School                          25:22         25:22  8:11/M        
  109     98   1387  Sophie Gregoire       Loudoun Valley                                         25:22         25:22  8:11/M        
  110     99    410  Nikita Sirigiri       Chantilly                                              25:22         25:22  8:11/M        
  111    100   1336  Elena Wigglesworth    Loudoun County                                         25:26         25:26  8:12/M        
  112    101    977  Madelyn Scassa        Heritage (Leesburg)                                    25:28         25:28  8:13/M        
  113    102   3024  Gabby Deighton        West Potomac                                           25:30         25:30  8:14/M        
  114    103   1462  Brianna King          McLean                                                 25:30         25:30  8:14/M        
  115    104   2972  Alexandra Gordon      Washington-Liberty High School                         25:31         25:31  8:14/M        
  116    105   2621  Ariel Bailey          Tuscarora High School (Va)                             25:31         25:31  8:14/M        
  117    106   1191  Bethany Kim           John Champe High School                                25:32         25:32  8:14/M        
  118    107    364  Shayla Singletary     Calvert High School                                    25:32         25:32  8:14/M        
  119    108   2729  Gabriela Weisman      W.T. Woodson                                           25:33         25:33  8:15/M        
  120    109    667  Chloe Collins         Freedom (South Riding)                                 25:36         25:36  8:15/M        
  121    110   1901  Angela Vo             Richard Montgomery High School                         25:42         25:42  8:17/M        
  122    111   1458  Lauren Hensley        McLean                                                 25:42         25:42  8:17/M        
  123  (< 5)   2375  Michaela Levine       T.C. Williams High School                              25:43         25:43  8:18/M        
  124    112    928  Ava Hering            Hayfield Secondary School                              25:43         25:43  8:18/M        
  125    113   1989  Sidney Ramirez        Riverside High School                                  25:44         25:44  8:18/M        
  126    114    981  Katherine Sage Sowell Heritage (Leesburg)                                    25:45         25:45  8:18/M        
  127    115   3197  MaryElena Morales     Winston Churchill High School                          25:45         25:45  8:18/M        
  128    116    983  Sophie Wright         Heritage (Leesburg)                                    25:45         25:45  8:18/M        
  129    117    971  Paige Crawford        Heritage (Leesburg)                                    25:45         25:45  8:18/M        
  130    118    982  Isabella Tague        Heritage (Leesburg)                                    25:46         25:46  8:19/M        
  131    119   2650  Alicyn Stewart        Tuscarora High School (Va)                             25:47         25:47  8:19/M        
  132    120    969  Sarah Chang           Heritage (Leesburg)                                    25:48         25:48  8:19/M        
  133    121   2176  Sarah Jerome          Skyline                                                25:48         25:48  8:19/M        
  134  (> 7)    972  Lauren Judd           Heritage (Leesburg)                                    25:48         25:48  8:19/M        
  135    122    916  Riley Alexander       Hayfield Secondary School                              25:49         25:49  8:20/M        
  136    123   2204  Laura Fujii           South Lakes                                            25:50         25:50  8:20/M        
  137  (> 7)     19  Anya Rothman          Albemarle                                              25:52         25:52  8:21/M        
  138  (< 5)   2259  Evie Brauner          St. James School                                       25:54         25:54  8:21/M        
  139    124   3026  Hanna Finn            West Potomac                                           25:56         25:56  8:22/M        
  140    125   2798  Helen Catan           Walt Whitman High School                               25:58         25:58  8:23/M        
  141    126   2185  Maya Williams         Skyline                                                25:58         25:58  8:23/M        
  142    127   1258  Erika Chung           Langley                                                25:58         25:58  8:23/M        
  143  (< 5)   1598  Gwenyth Balca-HarutiuiPark View (Sterling)                                   25:58         25:58  8:23/M        
  144    128   3181  Ilayda Dogan          Winston Churchill High School                          26:00         26:00  8:23/M        
  145    129   1781  Caroline Simons       Poolesville High School                                26:01         26:01  8:24/M        
  146    130   2183  Brook Swearingen      Skyline                                                26:02         26:02  8:24/M        
  147    131   1572  Regina Baird          Oakcrest School                                        26:03         26:03  8:24/M        
  148    132   2881  Georgia Myers         Walter Johnson High School                             26:03         26:03  8:24/M        
  149    133   1092  Mary Dzibela          James Monroe                                           26:05         26:05  8:25/M        
  150    134   3086  Emily Bachman         Westfield                                              26:05         26:05  8:25/M        
  151    135    688  Finley Gray	   Freedom (South Riding)                                 26:05         26:05  8:25/M        
  152    136   2691  Natalie Garvey        Urbana High School                                     26:06         26:06  8:25/M        
  153    137   3019  Lesly Castro          West Potomac                                           26:08         26:08  8:26/M        
  154    138   3020  Katie Chan            West Potomac                                           26:09         26:09  8:26/M        
  155    139   3044  Taylor Rosenbaum      West Potomac                                           26:09         26:09  8:26/M        
  156  (< 5)    817  Sophie Axelrod        Georgetown Day School                                  26:10         26:10  8:26/M        
  157  (< 5)   2094  Elizabeth Holda       Sherwood High School                                   26:12         26:12  8:27/M        
  158    140   1259  Talia-rose Diorio     Langley                                                26:14         26:14  8:28/M        
  159  (> 7)   3204  Leah Smith            Winston Churchill High School                          26:16         26:16  8:28/M        
  160  (> 7)   3193  Jessica Lin           Winston Churchill High School                          26:17         26:17  8:29/M        
  161    141   2688  Graciela Chrispim     Urbana High School                                     26:17         26:17  8:29/M        
  162    142   2988  Rebecca Schaaf        Washington-Liberty High School                         26:18         26:18  8:29/M        
  163  (> 7)   3042  Zoe Rapchak           West Potomac                                           26:19         26:19  8:29/M        
  164    143   1262  Leila Hansen          Langley                                                26:20         26:20  8:30/M        
  165  (< 5)   2368  Skylar Foley          T.C. Williams High School                              26:21         26:21  8:30/M        
  166    144   1261  Ashley Gibb           Langley                                                26:22         26:22  8:30/M        
  167    145   2794  Aleydis Barnes        Walt Whitman High School                               26:22         26:22  8:30/M        
  168    146   2644  Lea Lesho             Tuscarora High School (Va)                             26:24         26:24  8:31/M        
  169    147   2985  Annabel Phoel         Washington-Liberty High School                         26:26         26:26  8:32/M        
  170    148   2986  Emilia Ridgeway       Washington-Liberty High School                         26:27         26:27  8:32/M        
  171    149    464  Ashtyn Long           Colgan High School                                     26:34         26:34  8:34/M        
  172    150    235  Kilian Dziepak        Bishop O'Connell                                       26:34         26:34  8:34/M        
  173    151   1975  Claire James          Riverside High School                                  26:36         26:36  8:35/M        
  174  (> 7)   3201  Anna Ratnavale        Winston Churchill High School                          26:36         26:36  8:35/M        
  175    152    294  Delaney Bice          Briar Woods                                            26:37         26:37  8:35/M        
  176  (< 5)   2605  Elise McClorey        Trinity School at Meadow View                          26:41         26:41  8:36/M        
  177  (< 5)   2527  Pesandi Gunasekera    Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   26:43         26:43  8:37/M        
  178    153   2211  Alana Pudner          South Lakes                                            26:43         26:43  8:37/M        
  179    154    297  Abigail Carlin        Briar Woods                                            26:47         26:47  8:38/M        
  180    155   2886  Julia Schneider       Walter Johnson High School                             26:47         26:47  8:38/M        
  181  (> 7)    399  Josephine Ellis       Chantilly                                              26:50         26:50  8:39/M        
  182  (< 5)   1233  Alyssa Julaton        Kettle Run                                             26:51         26:51  8:40/M        
  183    156   2875  Chloe Krensky         Walter Johnson High School                             26:51         26:51  8:40/M        
  184  (> 7)   2814  Abby Melaku           Walt Whitman High School                               26:52         26:52  8:40/M        
  185  (< 5)   1059  Olivia Moran          Independence                                           26:53         26:53  8:40/M        
  186  (> 7)   1318  Nicole DiLorenzo      Loudoun County                                         26:53         26:53  8:40/M        
  187    157   2209  Beibhinn Lawrence     South Lakes                                            26:57         26:57  8:42/M        
  188    158   3091  Gina Ederr            Westfield                                              26:57         26:57  8:42/M        
  189    159   3093  Salma Fizaoui         Westfield                                              27:00         27:00  8:43/M        
  190  (< 5)   3270  Margaret Boyles       Woodgrove                                              27:00         27:00  8:43/M        
  191    160   2978  Alexis Lee            Washington-Liberty High School                         27:02         27:02  8:43/M        
  192    161   1257  Sylvia Cheng          Langley                                                27:02         27:02  8:43/M        
  193    162    521  Gabriella Hoover      Dominion                                               27:04         27:04  8:44/M        
  194  (> 7)   1997  Casey Weeren          Riverside High School                                  27:06         27:06  8:45/M        
  195  (< 5)   1060  Christina Morro       Independence                                           27:09         27:09  8:45/M        
  196    163   1472  Thalia Saalinger      McLean                                                 27:09         27:09  8:45/M        
  197  (> 7)   2797  Carolyn Catan         Walt Whitman High School                               27:10         27:10  8:46/M        
  198    164    252  Sole Schandlbauer     Bishop O'Connell                                       27:10         27:10  8:46/M        
  199    165   2887  Raleigh Seabreeze     Walter Johnson High School                             27:13         27:13  8:47/M        
  200  (> 7)   2796  Sadie Bilbao          Walt Whitman High School                               27:14         27:14  8:47/M        
  201  (> 7)   1269  Jenna Massaro         Langley                                                27:15         27:15  8:47/M        
  202  (> 7)    302  Elizabeth DellaCorte  Briar Woods                                            27:22         27:22  8:50/M        
  203  (< 5)   3274  Kylee Coleman         Woodgrove                                              27:24         27:24  8:50/M        
  204    166   1512  Jordan Harris         Mount De Sales Academy                                 27:24         27:24  8:50/M        
  205    167   1891  Hazel Hoppe           Richard Montgomery High School                         27:25         27:25  8:51/M        
  206    168   2869  Jocylyn Gaul          Walter Johnson High School                             27:25         27:25  8:51/M        
  207    169   1774  Aizhong He            Poolesville High School                                27:27         27:27  8:51/M        
  208    170   1895  Parker Rock           Richard Montgomery High School                         27:27         27:27  8:51/M        
  209    171    754  Alessandra DeGidio    George C. Marshall                                     27:29         27:29  8:52/M        
  210  (> 7)   2968  Vera Cullen           Washington-Liberty High School                         27:30         27:30  8:52/M        
  211  (< 5)    821  Lyra Gemmill-Nexon    Georgetown Day School                                  27:33         27:33  8:53/M        
  212    172   1580  Cecelia Meunier       Oakcrest School                                        27:34         27:34  8:54/M        
  213    173   2631  Shiloh Gelnett        Tuscarora High School (Va)                             27:37         27:37  8:55/M        
  214    174   1522  Ella Scharbach        Mount De Sales Academy                                 27:41         27:41  8:56/M        
  215  (> 7)   1272  Keenan Pierce         Langley                                                27:41         27:41  8:56/M        
  216    175   2179  Emely Pardo           Skyline                                                27:42         27:42  8:56/M        
  217    176     80  Camille Cortes        Annandale                                              27:43         27:43  8:56/M        
  218  (> 7)   1987  Olivia Parker         Riverside High School                                  27:43         27:43  8:56/M        
  219    177   1511  Ava Grove             Mount De Sales Academy                                 27:47         27:47  8:58/M        
  220  (< 5)   1825  Ana Ortiz             Potomac Falls                                          27:50         27:50  8:59/M        
  221  (< 5)   2087  Abby Biggar           Sherwood High School                                   27:50         27:50  8:59/M        
  222  (> 7)   2973  Elissa Hall           Washington-Liberty High School                         27:53         27:53  9:00/M        
  223    178   2182  Lindsay Ritenour      Skyline                                                27:54         27:54  9:00/M        
  224  (> 7)   2981  Mia Murphy            Washington-Liberty High School                         27:56         27:56  9:01/M        
  225    179    169  Madeline Garra        Bishop Ireton                                          27:56         27:56  9:01/M        
  226  (< 5)    641  Wacuka Ngata          Flint Hill School                                      28:03         28:03  9:03/M        
  227    180   2628  Eshal Farooq          Tuscarora High School (Va)                             28:04         28:04  9:03/M        
  228    181    231  Claire Cavanaugh      Bishop O'Connell                                       28:08         28:08  9:05/M        
  229  (< 5)   2052  Janinna George        Rock Ridge High School                                 28:09         28:09  9:05/M        
  230  (< 5)   2535  Kaia Wright           Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   28:11         28:11  9:05/M        
  231  (< 5)    820  Colleen Ewald         Georgetown Day School                                  28:12         28:12  9:06/M        
  232    182   3097  Zineb Lahrim          Westfield                                              28:12         28:12  9:06/M        
  233  (> 7)   1995  Olivia Sun            Riverside High School                                  28:14         28:14  9:06/M        
  234    183    753  Laura Crone           George C. Marshall                                     28:16         28:16  9:07/M        
  235    184   2695  Ayva Levow            Urbana High School                                     28:18         28:18  9:08/M        
  236    185     96  Frances Tarnue        Annandale                                              28:19         28:19  9:08/M        
  237    186   2646  Roslyn McKerley       Tuscarora High School (Va)                             28:20         28:20  9:08/M        
  238    187    516  Madeline Goetticher   Dominion                                               28:21         28:21  9:09/M        
  239  (< 5)    103  Georgia Porter        Battlefield                                            28:22         28:22  9:09/M        
  240  (< 5)   1725  Anna Gillespie        Paul VI Catholic                                       28:26         28:26  9:10/M        
  241  (> 7)   1256  Ivy Chen              Langley                                                28:29         28:29  9:11/M        
  242    188   1777  Abigail King          Poolesville High School                                28:30         28:30  9:12/M        
  243  (< 5)   2306  Elizabeth Dilley      Stone Bridge                                           28:30         28:30  9:12/M        
  244    189    171  Lucy Jefferies        Bishop Ireton                                          28:32         28:32  9:12/M        
  245    190    752  Paige Busch           George C. Marshall                                     28:32         28:32  9:12/M        
  246    191    230  Colleen Casserly      Bishop O'Connell                                       28:35         28:35  9:13/M        
  247  (< 5)   2054  Ananya Kesarinath     Rock Ridge High School                                 28:37         28:37  9:14/M        
  248    192   2180  Mattalynn Pastore     Skyline                                                28:42         28:42  9:15/M        
  249    193    161  Abigail Abegg         Bishop Ireton                                          28:42         28:42  9:15/M        
  250    194    251  Elle Rush             Bishop O'Connell                                       28:49         28:49  9:18/M        
  251  (> 7)   1183  Cristal Escobar       John Champe High School                                28:56         28:56  9:20/M        
  252  (< 5)   1149  Hannah Goode          Jefferson                                              28:57         28:57  9:20/M        
  253  (< 5)   1821  Darya Mansouri        Potomac Falls                                          28:59         28:59  9:21/M        
  254    195   1583  Sophia Skacel         Oakcrest School                                        29:00         29:00  9:21/M        
  255  (< 5)   1823  Elizabeth Marquez     Potomac Falls                                          29:02         29:02  9:22/M        
  256  (> 7)   2700  Madi Mustafa          Urbana High School                                     29:10         29:10  9:25/M        
  257    196    356  Riley Haller          Calvert High School                                    29:11         29:11  9:25/M        
  258  (< 5)   2050  Brianna Eckenrode     Rock Ridge High School                                 29:11         29:11  9:25/M        
  259  (< 5)   2301  Naska Batjargal       Stone Bridge                                           29:12         29:12  9:25/M        
  260  (< 5)   2610  Emma Weaver           Trinity School at Meadow View                          29:13         29:13  9:25/M        
  261  (< 5)   3280  Melody Kettel         Woodgrove                                              29:13         29:13  9:25/M        
  262  (< 5)   2384  Catherine Salomons    T.C. Williams High School                              29:14         29:14  9:26/M        
  263  (< 5)    639  Neha Matai            Flint Hill School                                      29:14         29:14  9:26/M        
  264  (> 7)   1333  Victoria Snodgrass    Loudoun County                                         29:17         29:17  9:27/M        
  265    197    237  Grace Freitas         Bishop O'Connell                                       29:17         29:17  9:27/M        
  266    198    764  Allison Murphy        George C. Marshall                                     29:19         29:19  9:27/M        
  267  (> 7)   1967  Sritha Alluri         Riverside High School                                  29:20         29:20  9:28/M        
  268  (> 7)   1966  Kiley Abbot           Riverside High School                                  29:21         29:21  9:28/M        
  269    199   1900  Alexandra Velez       Richard Montgomery High School                         29:23         29:23  9:29/M        
  270    200   1467  Bella Lopez           McLean                                                 29:24         29:24  9:29/M        
  271    201   1096  Isabella McDermott    James Monroe                                           29:25         29:25  9:29/M        
  272    202    463  Georgie Lanham        Colgan High School                                     29:25         29:25  9:29/M        
  273    203   3107  Margot Pilling        Westfield                                              29:29         29:29  9:31/M        
  274    204    460  Kate Dunham           Colgan High School                                     29:30         29:30  9:31/M        
  275    205   3085  Emily Ayala Hernandez Westfield                                              29:32         29:32  9:32/M        
  276  (> 7)   1894  Anna Postolache       Richard Montgomery High School                         29:38         29:38  9:34/M        
  277  (< 5)   2450  Kennedy Ferguson      The Potomac School                                     29:38         29:38  9:34/M        
  278    206   3092  Zullianna Escalante   Westfield                                              29:42         29:42  9:35/M        
  279  (> 7)    306  Ila Jethra            Briar Woods                                            29:43         29:43  9:35/M        
  280    207    351  Amber Brown           Calvert High School                                    29:46         29:46  9:36/M        
  281  (< 5)     55  Claire Breighner      Allegany High School                                   29:46         29:46  9:36/M        
  282    208   2889  Alexandra Sklyarova   Walter Johnson High School                             29:48         29:48  9:37/M        
  283  (< 5)   1600  Sarah Osborne         Park View (Sterling)                                   29:49         29:49  9:37/M        
  284  (> 7)   1182  Mahika Bhatt          John Champe High School                                30:02         30:02  9:41/M        
  285    209   1514  Catherina Kent        Mount De Sales Academy                                 30:03         30:03  9:42/M        
  286  (> 7)   2647  Shinjini Sarkar       Tuscarora High School (Va)                             30:05         30:05  9:42/M        
  287  (< 5)   1740  Caroline Wheatley     Paul VI Catholic                                       30:11         30:11  9:44/M        
  288    210   2867  Cora Flynn            Walter Johnson High School                             30:18         30:18  9:46/M        
  289  (> 7)   2642  Carlin Lacques        Tuscarora High School (Va)                             30:26         30:26  9:49/M        
  290  (> 7)    245  Talia Lange           Bishop O'Connell                                       30:28         30:28  9:50/M        
  291    211    938  Parker Townes         Hayfield Secondary School                              30:38         30:38  9:53/M        
  292  (< 5)   1722  Ainsley Bell          Paul VI Catholic                                       30:42         30:42  9:54/M        
  293    212    510  Claire Becker         Dominion                                               30:44         30:44  9:55/M        
  294    213    540  Nora Thimmesch        Dominion                                               30:52         30:52  9:57/M        
  295    214    759  Amna Imran            George C. Marshall                                     31:08         31:08 10:03/M        
  296    215    517  Kelsey Golden         Dominion                                               31:12         31:12 10:04/M        
  297    216    528  Elina Mehta           Dominion                                               31:12         31:12 10:04/M        
  298  (< 5)    445  Kyla Dawdy            Christ Chapel Academy                                  31:26         31:26 10:08/M        
  299  (< 5)    643  Siena Wilson          Flint Hill School                                      31:27         31:27 10:09/M        
  300  (> 7)   2640  Julia Johnson         Tuscarora High School (Va)                             31:28         31:28 10:09/M        
  301  (> 7)   3103  Mahika Parakh         Westfield                                              31:32         31:32 10:10/M        
  302  (> 7)   2876  Sabrina Levri         Walter Johnson High School                             31:33         31:33 10:11/M        
  303  (< 5)   2758  Zoe Clark             Wakefield High School                                  31:52         31:52 10:17/M        
  304  (< 5)   3269  Heather Accorti       Woodgrove                                              31:58         31:58 10:19/M        
  305  (< 5)   1148  Alyssa Dinges         Jefferson                                              31:59         31:59 10:19/M        
  306  (< 5)    833  Barbara Weaver        Georgetown Day School                                  32:00         32:00 10:19/M        
  307    217   1575  Sarah Callahan        Oakcrest School                                        32:13         32:13 10:24/M        
  308  (< 5)   1720  Triana Andino         Paul VI Catholic                                       32:15         32:15 10:24/M        
  309  (< 5)    447  Angelina Matamala     Christ Chapel Academy                                  32:18         32:18 10:25/M        
  310    218   1517  Sophia McCaul         Mount De Sales Academy                                 32:22         32:22 10:26/M        
  311    219     88  Sofia Marigliano      Annandale                                              32:29         32:29 10:29/M        
  312  (< 5)    446  Zulay Goya            Christ Chapel Academy                                  32:46         32:46 10:34/M        
  313    220    353  Anna Davis            Calvert High School                                    32:48         32:48 10:35/M        
  314    221    180  Mary Schmitt          Bishop Ireton                                          32:58         32:58 10:38/M        
  315    222   1457  Eva Grau              McLean                                                 33:12         33:12 10:43/M        
  316    223    177  Molly McNicol         Bishop Ireton                                          33:16         33:16 10:44/M        
  317  (< 5)   1440  Natalie Alfaro        Manassas Park                                          33:19         33:19 10:45/M        
  318    224   2181  Erica Riesinger       Skyline                                                33:35         33:35 10:50/M        
  319    225    365  Tessa Thomas          Calvert High School                                    33:43         33:43 10:53/M        
  320  (> 7)   2177  Grace Kelley          Skyline                                                34:04         34:04 10:59/M        
  321  (> 7)   2178  Alexandra Meza        Skyline                                                34:23         34:23 11:05/M        
  322    226    922  Gelila Dawet          Hayfield Secondary School                              34:30         34:30 11:08/M        
  323  (< 5)   2091  Danielle Guevara      Sherwood High School                                   34:37         34:37 11:10/M        
  324  (< 5)   2452  Ainsley Ganti         The Potomac School                                     35:18         35:18 11:23/M        
  325  (< 5)   1441  Joselyn Reyes         Manassas Park                                          35:35         35:35 11:29/M        
  326  (< 5)    448  Gabby Matamala        Christ Chapel Academy                                  36:51         36:51 11:53/M        
  327    227   1526  Cecelia Welsh         Mount De Sales Academy                                 36:56         36:56 11:55/M        
  328  (< 5)   2260  Sophia Bristol        St. James School                                       38:23         38:23 12:23/M        
  329  (< 5)   1150  Abigail Hayes         Jefferson                                              39:03         39:03 12:36/M        
  330  (< 5)   2257  Venus Anani           St. James School                                       39:22         39:22 12:42/M        
  331    228   1585  Sarah Whitis          Oakcrest School                                        42:25         42:25 13:41/M        
  332  (< 5)    595  Kaitlyn Diaz          Edmund Burke School                                    43:02         43:02 13:53/M        

Team Summary Report - Girls


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Loudoun Valley                         69               1   2  11  16  39  73  98         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:58

    2 Chantilly                             109               9  15  18  30  37  59  99         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:30

    3 Albemarle                             142               7  27  29  38  41  60  74         
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:02

    4 Loudoun County                        158               4  24  34  40  56  68 100         
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:19

    5 Briar Woods                           173              21  23  31  45  53 152 154         
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:18

    6 W.T. Woodson                          191               8  19  28  48  88 108             
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:45

    7 John Champe High School               257              14  33  54  65  91  93 106         
        Top  5 Times: 2:00:55

    8 Walt Whitman High School              294              20  61  62  69  82 125 145         
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:02

    9 Riverside High School                 309              44  46  55  78  86 113 151         
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:56

   10 Hayfield Secondary School             321              13  22  52 112 122 211 226         
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:03

   11 Winston Churchill High School         328              12  32  92  95  97 115 128         
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:34

   12 Urbana High School                    358              43  49  51  79 136 141 184         
        Top  5 Times: 2:03:54

   13 Freedom (South Riding)                375              17  42  72 109 135                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:03:38

   14 South Lakes                           379              36  66  67  87 123 153 157         
        Top  5 Times: 2:04:14

   15 Richard Montgomery High School        380               6  47  50 110 167 170 199         
        Top  5 Times: 2:04:12

   16 Washington-Liberty High School        477              26  58 104 142 147 148 160         
        Top  5 Times: 2:06:22

   17 McLean                                482              35  70 103 111 163 200 222         
        Top  5 Times: 2:07:03

   18 James Monroe                          491              10  57  90 133 201                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:07:51

   19 Annandale                             513               5  63  84 176 185 219             
        Top  5 Times: 2:08:03

   20 Heritage (Leesburg)                   525              77 101 114 116 117 118 120         
        Top  5 Times: 2:07:30

   21 West Potomac                          535              76  96 102 124 137 138 139         
        Top  5 Times: 2:07:40

   22 Langley                               574              81  83 127 140 143 144 161         
        Top  5 Times: 2:08:33

   23 Poolesville High School               578               3  89 129 169 188                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:09:11

   24 Tuscarora High School (Va)            614              71 105 119 146 173 180 186         
        Top  5 Times: 2:10:02

   25 Oakcrest School                       637              64  75 131 172 195 217 228         
        Top  5 Times: 2:11:59

   26 Colgan High School                    674              25  94 149 202 204                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:14:19

   27 Skyline                               730             121 126 130 175 178 192 224         
        Top  5 Times: 2:13:25

   28 Bishop O'Connell                      771              85 150 164 181 191 194 197         
        Top  5 Times: 2:15:33

   29 Walter Johnson High School            776             132 155 156 165 168 208 210         
        Top  5 Times: 2:14:22

   30 Calvert High School                   810              80 107 196 207 220 225             
        Top  5 Times: 2:22:06

   31 Westfield                             836             134 158 159 182 203 205 206         
        Top  5 Times: 2:17:44

   32 Mount De Sales Academy                944             166 174 177 209 218 227             
        Top  5 Times: 2:25:19

   33 George C. Marshall                    956             171 183 190 198 214                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:24:46

   34 Dominion                              989             162 187 212 213 215 216             
        Top  5 Times: 2:28:15

   35 Bishop Ireton                        1005             179 189 193 221 223                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:31:26

 Inc. Allegany High School                 1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Battlefield                          3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Christ Chapel Academy                4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Edmund Burke School                  1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Flint Hill School                    3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Georgetown Day School                4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Grafton High School                  1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Independence                         4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Jefferson                            3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Kettle Run                           1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Manassas Park                        2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Park View (Sterling)                 2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Paul VI Catholic                     4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Potomac Falls                        3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Rock Ridge High School               3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Sherwood High School                 3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. St. James School                     3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Stone Bridge                         3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. T.C. Williams High School            3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. The Potomac School                   2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Thomas Jefferson S&T                 3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Trinity School at Meadow View        4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Wakefield High School                2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Woodgrove                            4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 JV Boys 5000m Run
Pl          Bib No Name                   Team                               1 mile    Final    Skip         Time    Pace   
1      1   1414  Essa Elhaij           Loudoun Valley                                         17:41         17:41  5:42/M        
  2          623  Jerry Achtermann      Falls Church                                           18:14         18:14  5:53/M        
  3      2   1416  Ryan French           Loudoun Valley                                         18:18         18:18  5:54/M        
  4      3   3236  Samuel Wank           Winston Churchill High School                          18:23         18:23  5:56/M        
  5      4     38  Jake Hartogenesis     Albemarle                                              18:24         18:24  5:56/M        
  6      5   1425  Connor Mock           Loudoun Valley                                         18:27         18:27  5:57/M        
  7      6   1412  Ryan Dehler           Loudoun Valley                                         18:29         18:29  5:58/M        
  8      7   1410  Lukas Clites          Loudoun Valley                                         18:30         18:30  5:58/M        
  9      8     42  Connor Morton         Albemarle                                              18:31         18:31  5:58/M        
  10      9   1903  Andualem Amado        Richard Montgomery High School                         18:35         18:35  6:00/M        
  11     10   1920  Vinamr Pemmaraju      Richard Montgomery High School                         18:38         18:38  6:01/M        
  12     11   1924  Zach Teselkl          Richard Montgomery High School                         18:42         18:42  6:02/M        
  13     12   2086  Joel Viola            Rock Ridge High School                                 18:45         18:45  6:03/M        
  14     13   1918  Max Maust             Richard Montgomery High School                         18:48         18:48  6:04/M        
  15     14   3239  Aaron Wong            Winston Churchill High School                          18:50         18:50  6:05/M        
  16     15    730  Andrew Weatherly      Freedom (South Riding)                                 18:53         18:53  6:05/M        
  17     16   1140  Eli Miles             James W. Robinson                                      18:53         18:53  6:05/M        
  18     17   3221  William Horton        Winston Churchill High School                          18:53         18:53  6:05/M        
  19     18     51  Miles Waterbury       Albemarle                                              19:09         19:09  6:11/M        
  20  (< 5)   2619  Josh Smith            Trinity School at Meadow View                          19:10         19:10  6:11/M        
  21     19   1039  Nicholas Markeloff    Herndon                                                19:10         19:10  6:11/M        
  22     20   3053  Harper Casey          West Potomac                                           19:13         19:13  6:12/M        
  23     21   1785  Luka Brizhik          Poolesville High School                                19:25         19:25  6:16/M        
  24     22    122  Grant Wagner          Battlefield                                            19:27         19:27  6:16/M        
  25     23   1611  John Monseur          Park View (Sterling)                                   19:29         19:29  6:17/M        
  26     24   1915  Ethan Kwun            Richard Montgomery High School                         19:29         19:29  6:17/M        
  27     25   2343  Sam Little            Stone Bridge                                           19:30         19:30  6:17/M        
  28     26   1031  Natnaele Ghile        Herndon                                                19:30         19:30  6:17/M        
  29     27   3050  Maxwell Anderer       West Potomac                                           19:32         19:32  6:18/M        
  30     28   2085  Albert Umana          Rock Ridge High School                                 19:32         19:32  6:18/M        
  31     29    435  Patrick Mountcastle   Chantilly                                              19:34         19:34  6:19/M        
  32     30   2748  Ryan O'Connor         W.T. Woodson                                           19:35         19:35  6:19/M        
  33     31   2337  Ben Hawkins           Stone Bridge                                           19:37         19:37  6:20/M        
  34     32    703  Benjamin Comeau       Freedom (South Riding)                                 19:37         19:37  6:20/M        
  35     33   2336  Brantley Hart         Stone Bridge                                           19:37         19:37  6:20/M        
  36     34     43  Farhad Naseh          Albemarle                                              19:38         19:38  6:20/M        
  37     35   2993  Julius Bakke          Washington-Liberty High School                         19:39         19:39  6:20/M        
  38     36    116  William Martin        Battlefield                                            19:39         19:39  6:20/M        
  39     37   1224  Sean Scott            John Champe High School                                19:40         19:40  6:21/M        
  40     38   1411  George Degn           Loudoun Valley                                         19:41         19:41  6:21/M        
  41     39   3077  Josh Sessine          West Potomac                                           19:43         19:43  6:22/M        
  42     40    691  Alexander Arriza      Freedom (South Riding)                                 19:43         19:43  6:22/M        
  43     41    710  Zachary McDonough     Freedom (South Riding)                                 19:44         19:44  6:22/M        
  44     42    713  Jacob Neale           Freedom (South Riding)                                 19:48         19:48  6:23/M        
  45     43   2027  Adam Omar             Riverside High School                                  19:50         19:50  6:24/M        
  46     44   3207  Oliver Adkins         Winston Churchill High School                          19:50         19:50  6:24/M        
  47     45   1421  Patrick Kavanagh      Loudoun Valley                                         19:52         19:52  6:25/M        
  48     46   1848  Thomas Leipzig        Potomac Falls                                          19:53         19:53  6:25/M        
  49     47   1023  Thomas Brickhouse     Herndon                                                19:56         19:56  6:26/M        
  50     48    433  Ethan Luvisia         Chantilly                                              19:56         19:56  6:26/M        
  51     49   1049  Charles Schaar        Herndon                                                19:56         19:56  6:26/M        
  52     50   2544  Reed Hamilton         Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   19:57         19:57  6:26/M        
  53     51     35  Ty Ferguson           Albemarle                                              19:57         19:57  6:26/M        
  54     52   2002  Ethan Bienick         Riverside High School                                  19:58         19:58  6:26/M        
  55     53    560  Arun Mantena          Dominion                                               19:58         19:58  6:26/M        
  56     54   2012  Noah Henriques        Riverside High School                                  19:58         19:58  6:26/M        
  57     55    413  Brian Bippert         Chantilly                                              20:03         20:03  6:28/M        
  58     56   1201  Ashaz Ahmed           John Champe High School                                20:03         20:03  6:28/M        
  59     57   1694  Ian Gresham           Patriot High School                                    20:04         20:04  6:28/M        
  60     58   2732  Charles Bruner        W.T. Woodson                                           20:04         20:04  6:28/M        
  61     59   1046  Liam Owens            Herndon                                                20:04         20:04  6:28/M        
  62     60   2829  Quentin Bilbao        Walt Whitman High School                               20:05         20:05  6:29/M        
  63     61   3231  Pavan Sastry          Winston Churchill High School                          20:05         20:05  6:29/M        
  64     62   3140  Jonathan Meeks        Westfield                                              20:05         20:05  6:29/M        
  65     63   3059  Joshua Folsom         West Potomac                                           20:07         20:07  6:29/M        
  66     64   2029  Quinn Redick          Riverside High School                                  20:07         20:07  6:29/M        
  67     65   1128  Joey Bartoo           James W. Robinson                                      20:07         20:07  6:29/M        
  68     66   1490  Will Hoskins          McLean                                                 20:07         20:07  6:29/M        
  69     67   2553  Ronith Ranjan         Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   20:08         20:08  6:30/M        
  70     68   1292  Benjamin Hauptli      Langley                                                20:08         20:08  6:30/M        
  71     69    984  Josh Brown            Heritage (Leesburg)                                    20:09         20:09  6:30/M        
  72     70   1569  Jeriah Valencia       North Stafford                                         20:09         20:09  6:30/M        
  73     71   1134  Samuel Freire         James W. Robinson                                      20:11         20:11  6:31/M        
  74     72   3009  Andrew Mineau         Washington-Liberty High School                         20:11         20:11  6:31/M        
  75     73   1839  Daniel Farmer         Potomac Falls                                          20:11         20:11  6:31/M        
  76     74   2991  Benjamin Adams        Washington-Liberty High School                         20:12         20:12  6:31/M        
  77     75   2561  Marco Stine           Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   20:13         20:13  6:31/M        
  78     76   2062  Nathan Ayestas        Rock Ridge High School                                 20:13         20:13  6:31/M        
  79     77   1909  John Condon           Richard Montgomery High School                         20:14         20:14  6:32/M        
  80     78   3067  Bryce Haverstick      West Potomac                                           20:15         20:15  6:32/M        
  81     79   1563  William Mott          North Stafford                                         20:15         20:15  6:32/M        
  82     80    273  Brendon Himes         Bishop O'Connell                                       20:16         20:16  6:32/M        
  83     81   1029  Joseph Elgin          Herndon                                                20:16         20:16  6:32/M        
  84     82   1022  Ryan Blackerby        Herndon                                                20:17         20:17  6:33/M        
  85     83    124  Trevor White          Battlefield                                            20:19         20:19  6:33/M        
  86     84   2557  Jaden Singh           Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   20:19         20:19  6:33/M        
  87  (< 5)   2513  Angel Callisaya FloresThomas Edison                                          20:20         20:20  6:34/M        
  88     85   1925  Sresth Viswanathan    Richard Montgomery High School                         20:21         20:21  6:34/M        
  89     86   1489  Julian Hayes          McLean                                                 20:23         20:23  6:35/M        
  90     87   2926  Kai Walter            Walter Johnson High School                             20:24         20:24  6:35/M        
  91     88   1143  Elijah Woodard        James W. Robinson                                      20:24         20:24  6:35/M        
  92     89   2756  Paul Weiss            W.T. Woodson                                           20:24         20:24  6:35/M        
  93     90   1865  Anrew Zhang           Potomac Falls                                          20:24         20:24  6:35/M        
  94     91   1561  Rami Ghaleb           North Stafford                                         20:25         20:25  6:35/M        
  95     92   1221  Ty Nishiyama          John Champe High School                                20:27         20:27  6:36/M        
  96  (< 5)    742  Mohammad Rafi         Gar-Field                                              20:27         20:27  6:36/M        
  97     93   3008  Nicolas Mestre        Washington-Liberty High School                         20:29         20:29  6:36/M        
  98     94    486  Torben Mosley         Colgan High School                                     20:29         20:29  6:36/M        
  99     95   1000  Jason Romps           Heritage (Leesburg)                                    20:29         20:29  6:36/M        
  100     96   2906  Sachin Kammula        Walter Johnson High School                             20:29         20:29  6:36/M        
  101     97   3209  Jeremy Ashe           Winston Churchill High School                          20:31         20:31  6:37/M        
  102     98   2905  Patrick Ibanez        Walter Johnson High School                             20:32         20:32  6:37/M        
  103     99   1067  Aidan Chadha          Independence                                           20:32         20:32  6:37/M        
  104    100   3215  Guan Lin Chen         Winston Churchill High School                          20:33         20:33  6:38/M        
  105    101   2911  Jack Mcdermott        Walter Johnson High School                             20:33         20:33  6:38/M        
  106    102    120  Emilio Rivas          Battlefield                                            20:33         20:33  6:38/M        
  107    103   3063  Paul Gonsalves        West Potomac                                           20:36         20:36  6:39/M        
  108    104   3057  James Duke            West Potomac                                           20:36         20:36  6:39/M        
  109  (< 5)   2775  Robert Frye           Wakefield High School                                  20:38         20:38  6:39/M        
  110    105   3164  Lance Frye            William Monroe                                         20:40         20:40  6:40/M        
  111    106   2300  Blue Shapiro          St. John's Catholic Prep                               20:41         20:41  6:40/M        
  112  (< 5)   1348  Jack Davis            Loudoun County                                         20:43         20:43  6:41/M        
  113    107    324  David Dimitri         Briar Woods                                            20:44         20:44  6:41/M        
  114    108   2043  Hunter Vaught         Riverside High School                                  20:45         20:45  6:42/M        
  115    109   3130  Cayman Johnson        Westfield                                              20:45         20:45  6:42/M        
  116  (> 7)   1916  Isaac Lim             Richard Montgomery High School                         20:47         20:47  6:42/M        
  117  (> 7)   1044  Jack Mutzig           Herndon                                                20:47         20:47  6:42/M        
  118    110   1304  Spencer Nash          Langley                                                20:48         20:48  6:43/M        
  119    111   3138  Riley Lucier          Westfield                                              20:49         20:49  6:43/M        
  120    112    293  Ed Velarde            Bishop O'Connell                                       20:50         20:50  6:43/M        
  121    113    479  Thomas Haase          Colgan High School                                     20:51         20:51  6:44/M        
  122    114   1005  Connor Smith          Heritage (Leesburg)                                    20:51         20:51  6:44/M        
  123    115   1144  Jacob Workman         James W. Robinson                                      20:52         20:52  6:44/M        
  124    116   2017  Nathaniel Jones       Riverside High School                                  20:53         20:53  6:44/M        
  125    117    472  Cameron Byrd          Colgan High School                                     20:53         20:53  6:44/M        
  126    118   1284  Jayeesh Chennupati    Langley                                                20:55         20:55  6:45/M        
  127    119     53  Grant Williams        Albemarle                                              20:55         20:55  6:45/M        
  128    120   2826  Archie Achesa         Walt Whitman High School                               20:56         20:56  6:45/M        
  129  (> 7)   3216  Matthew Chin          Winston Churchill High School                          20:56         20:56  6:45/M        
  130  (> 7)   3210  Nathan Bezualen       Winston Churchill High School                          20:57         20:57  6:45/M        
  131    121   1226  Alex Westcott         John Champe High School                                20:58         20:58  6:46/M        
  132    122   2333  Logan Duncan          Stone Bridge                                           20:58         20:58  6:46/M        
  133    123    550  Sean Earley           Dominion                                               20:58         20:58  6:46/M        
  134    124    482  David Martin          Colgan High School                                     20:58         20:58  6:46/M        
  135    125   2581  Mark Carroll          Trinity Christian School                               20:59         20:59  6:46/M        
  136  (< 5)   2674  Conner Osborne        Tuscarora High School (Va)                             20:59         20:59  6:46/M        
  137    126    471  Liam Brennan          Colgan High School                                     21:00         21:00  6:46/M        
  138    127    431  Nicholas Lim          Chantilly                                              21:00         21:00  6:46/M        
  139    128    561  Nathan McCrosson      Dominion                                               21:00         21:00  6:46/M        
  140    129   2425  David Diller          The Heights School                                     21:01         21:01  6:47/M        
  141    130    477  Robert Gudz           Colgan High School                                     21:01         21:01  6:47/M        
  142    131    999  Firas Rashid          Heritage (Leesburg)                                    21:01         21:01  6:47/M        
  143    132   2753  Theodore Smith        W.T. Woodson                                           21:01         21:01  6:47/M        
  144    133   3001  Duncan Griffiths      Washington-Liberty High School                         21:02         21:02  6:47/M        
  145    134   2550  Denaly Min            Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   21:03         21:03  6:47/M        
  146    135    439  Aidan Prochazka       Chantilly                                              21:03         21:03  6:47/M        
  147    136   2556  Abhinav Sanjay        Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   21:06         21:06  6:48/M        
  148    137   2434  Luke Myers            The Heights School                                     21:06         21:06  6:48/M        
  149    138   2545  Ritvik Jayakumar      Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   21:07         21:07  6:49/M        
  150    139   1558  Kyle DeGuzman         North Stafford                                         21:08         21:08  6:49/M        
  151    140   2435  Nicholas O'Neil       The Heights School                                     21:09         21:09  6:49/M        
  152    141   2741  Jack Klein            W.T. Woodson                                           21:11         21:11  6:50/M        
  153    142   1481  Owen Carson           McLean                                                 21:12         21:12  6:50/M        
  154    143   2849  Tej Patel             Walt Whitman High School                               21:12         21:12  6:50/M        
  155  (< 5)   1939  Aaron Applegate       Riverbend High School                                  21:13         21:13  6:51/M        
  156  (< 5)   2676  Simon Pinkman         Tuscarora High School (Va)                             21:13         21:13  6:51/M        
  157    144   2297  Jack Manning          St. John's Catholic Prep                               21:13         21:13  6:51/M        
  158    145   1002  Trevor Rorrer         Heritage (Leesburg)                                    21:16         21:16  6:52/M        
  159  (> 7)   3218  David Gross           Winston Churchill High School                          21:19         21:19  6:53/M        
  160    146   2742  Drew Laikin           W.T. Woodson                                           21:19         21:19  6:53/M        
  161  (> 7)   1028  Andrew Daly           Herndon                                                21:22         21:22  6:54/M        
  162  (< 5)    805  Adam Sarnovsky        George C. Marshall                                     21:22         21:22  6:54/M        
  163    147   1691  Jay Francis           Patriot High School                                    21:22         21:22  6:54/M        
  164    148   3007  Jose Mendoza          Washington-Liberty High School                         21:23         21:23  6:54/M        
  165    149   3012  Andrew Sears          Washington-Liberty High School                         21:24         21:24  6:54/M        
  166    150   2918  Jacob Rothberg        Walter Johnson High School                             21:25         21:25  6:55/M        
  167  (> 7)   1030  Jacob Frederickson    Herndon                                                21:26         21:26  6:55/M        
  168    151   1685  Christian Arboleda    Patriot High School                                    21:28         21:28  6:55/M        
  169    152   1212  Jack Kolenbrander     John Champe High School                                21:29         21:29  6:56/M        
  170    153   1788  Garrett Gularson      Poolesville High School                                21:31         21:31  6:56/M        
  171    154   1253  Nathan Smoot          Kettle Run                                             21:31         21:31  6:56/M        
  172    155   2022  Steven Mangold        Riverside High School                                  21:32         21:32  6:57/M        
  173    156    562  John Miller           Dominion                                               21:33         21:33  6:57/M        
  174    157   2835  Ryan Day              Walt Whitman High School                               21:33         21:33  6:57/M        
  175    158    345  Christopher Shields   Briar Woods                                            21:34         21:34  6:57/M        
  176    159    557  Denny Luu             Dominion                                               21:34         21:34  6:57/M        
  177    160   2299  Ben Riesett           St. John's Catholic Prep                               21:35         21:35  6:58/M        
  178  (< 5)   2615  Stephen Decelle       Trinity School at Meadow View                          21:38         21:38  6:59/M        
  179    161     48  Simrat Saini          Albemarle                                              21:39         21:39  6:59/M        
  180    162   2344  Jack McGarrity        Stone Bridge                                           21:39         21:39  6:59/M        
  181    163   1241  Kaelen Diaz           Kettle Run                                             21:39         21:39  6:59/M        
  182  (> 7)   3065  Jackson Hart          West Potomac                                           21:40         21:40  6:59/M        
  183    164   1238  Aidan Brindley        Kettle Run                                             21:41         21:41  7:00/M        
  184  (> 7)   2538  Andrew Chen           Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   21:41         21:41  7:00/M        
  185    165   1227  Chris Wilson          John Champe High School                                21:41         21:41  7:00/M        
  186    166   1704  David Sandstrum       Patriot High School                                    21:42         21:42  7:00/M        
  187    167   1208  Rudie Galbert         John Champe High School                                21:42         21:42  7:00/M        
  188    168   1619  Leonardo Torres       Park View (Sterling)                                   21:42         21:42  7:00/M        
  189    169    483  James Martin          Colgan High School                                     21:43         21:43  7:00/M        
  190    170    434  TJ Maher              Chantilly                                              21:43         21:43  7:00/M        
  191    171    573  Maxim Titov           Dominion                                               21:44         21:44  7:01/M        
  192    172   2298  JD Nett               St. John's Catholic Prep                               21:44         21:44  7:01/M        
  193    173   1697  Joshua Hwang          Patriot High School                                    21:45         21:45  7:01/M        
  194  (< 5)   2194  Walker Wilkins        Skyline                                                21:45         21:45  7:01/M        
  195    174   2915  Simone Pierpaoli      Walter Johnson High School                             21:47         21:47  7:02/M        
  196    175   2857  Henry Stoner          Walt Whitman High School                               21:48         21:48  7:02/M        
  197    176   1750  Nick Herrera          Paul VI Catholic                                       21:49         21:49  7:02/M        
  198    177   1764  Tristan Steen         Paul VI Catholic                                       21:49         21:49  7:02/M        
  199    178   1305  Denis O'Hara          Langley                                                21:49         21:49  7:02/M        
  200  (< 5)    599  Aidan Holdridge       Edmund Burke School                                    21:50         21:50  7:03/M        
  201  (< 5)   2777  Paine Gronemeyer      Wakefield High School                                  21:51         21:51  7:03/M        
  202    179   2349  Cameron Putnam        Stone Bridge                                           21:52         21:52  7:03/M        
  203  (< 5)   1958  John Rose             Riverbend High School                                  21:53         21:53  7:04/M        
  204    180    549  Yajat Dewan           Dominion                                               21:54         21:54  7:04/M        
  205    181    349  Eric White            Briar Woods                                            21:54         21:54  7:04/M        
  206    182    330  Liam Gilloon          Briar Woods                                            21:54         21:54  7:04/M        
  207    183   1557  Ryan Craig            North Stafford                                         21:54         21:54  7:04/M        
  208  (< 5)    626  Joseph Kratz          Falls Church                                           21:56         21:56  7:05/M        
  209    184    266  Ryan Ernest           Bishop O'Connell                                       21:57         21:57  7:05/M        
  210    185   1503  Quinn Stone           McLean                                                 21:57         21:57  7:05/M        
  211  (< 5)   2113  Noah Martin           Sherwood High School                                   21:57         21:57  7:05/M        
  212    186   3160  Conner Brown          William Monroe                                         21:58         21:58  7:05/M        
  213    187   3169  Zach Northcutt        William Monroe                                         22:01         22:01  7:06/M        
  214    188   1712  Nicholas Tibbs        Patriot High School                                    22:03         22:03  7:07/M        
  215  (> 7)    475  Micah Dorrel          Colgan High School                                     22:05         22:05  7:07/M        
  216    189    331  Peter Hawes           Briar Woods                                            22:05         22:05  7:07/M        
  217  (< 5)   1451  Spencer Thatcher      Manassas Park                                          22:05         22:05  7:07/M        
  218  (< 5)   2190  Jordan Price          Skyline                                                22:06         22:06  7:08/M        
  219    190   1850  Ryan Mason            Potomac Falls                                          22:07         22:07  7:08/M        
  220    191    849  Arthur Delot-vilain   Georgetown Day School                                  22:09         22:09  7:09/M        
  221    192    953  James Odell           Hayfield Secondary School                              22:09         22:09  7:09/M        
  222  (< 5)   2618  John Purtill          Trinity School at Meadow View                          22:10         22:10  7:09/M        
  223    193   1700  Joshua Negron         Patriot High School                                    22:10         22:10  7:09/M        
  224    194    948  Ryan Kiefer           Hayfield Secondary School                              22:11         22:11  7:09/M        
  225    195    263  Jack Day              Bishop O'Connell                                       22:11         22:11  7:09/M        
  226    196   1248  Alexander McDonald    Kettle Run                                             22:12         22:12  7:10/M        
  227    197   2494  Michael Regan         The Potomac School                                     22:12         22:12  7:10/M        
  228  (> 7)     52  Aidan Watt            Albemarle                                              22:13         22:13  7:10/M        
  229    198   2832  Max Churchill         Walt Whitman High School                               22:13         22:13  7:10/M        
  230    199   2438  Robert Spence         The Heights School                                     22:14         22:14  7:10/M        
  231  (> 7)    565  Ali Nilforoush        Dominion                                               22:14         22:14  7:10/M        
  232  (> 7)   3062  TJ Godbout            West Potomac                                           22:14         22:14  7:10/M        
  233  (> 7)   3055  Josh Cook             West Potomac                                           22:14         22:14  7:10/M        
  234  (< 5)   1347  Aidan Cranfield       Loudoun County                                         22:15         22:15  7:11/M        
  235    200   3124  Brian Chin            Westfield                                              22:15         22:15  7:11/M        
  236    201   2439  Joseph Sypal          The Heights School                                     22:16         22:16  7:11/M        
  237    202   2444  William White         The Heights School                                     22:16         22:16  7:11/M        
  238    203    429  Prithvi Iyer          Chantilly                                              22:16         22:16  7:11/M        
  239    204   1798  Declan McHugh         Poolesville High School                                22:16         22:16  7:11/M        
  240  (> 7)   1716  Nolan Washburn        Patriot High School                                    22:17         22:17  7:11/M        
  241    205   1078  Jacob Mason           Independence                                           22:18         22:18  7:12/M        
  242    206   1074  David Harter          Independence                                           22:18         22:18  7:12/M        
  243    207   2836  Trey Feledy           Walt Whitman High School                               22:19         22:19  7:12/M        
  244    208    285  Nick Podolsky         Bishop O'Connell                                       22:19         22:19  7:12/M        
  245  (> 7)   2851  Sam Rahbin            Walt Whitman High School                               22:19         22:19  7:12/M        
  246    209   2472  Nathan Boyle          The Potomac School                                     22:20         22:20  7:12/M        
  247    210   3159  Jacob Anderegg        William Monroe                                         22:21         22:21  7:13/M        
  248    211    347  Matthew Trahon        Briar Woods                                            22:21         22:21  7:13/M        
  249  (< 5)    785  Nicholas P Foster     George C. Marshall                                     22:22         22:22  7:13/M        
  250    212   2079  Thomas Robbins        Rock Ridge High School                                 22:23         22:23  7:13/M        
  251    213   1293  Aidan Herzig          Langley                                                22:23         22:23  7:13/M        
  252  (< 5)   1946  Tristen Duckworth     Riverbend High School                                  22:23         22:23  7:13/M        
  253  (> 7)   1707  Dustin Shriner        Patriot High School                                    22:25         22:25  7:14/M        
  254    214    842  Charlie Brooks        Georgetown Day School                                  22:27         22:27  7:15/M        
  255  (< 5)   2786  Jack Nickerson        Wakefield High School                                  22:28         22:28  7:15/M        
  256  (< 5)   2191  Layth Smadi           Skyline                                                22:29         22:29  7:15/M        
  257  (< 5)   2681  Alexander West        Tuscarora High School (Va)                             22:31         22:31  7:16/M        
  258  (< 5)   2192  Sayf Smadi            Skyline                                                22:32         22:32  7:16/M        
  259  (< 5)   1594  Joshua Ngyuen         Osbourn                                                22:34         22:34  7:17/M        
  260    215   2474  Carl Brinkman         The Potomac School                                     22:35         22:35  7:17/M        
  261    216    119  Colton Parham         Battlefield                                            22:35         22:35  7:17/M        
  262    217   1504  Timothy Sullivan      McLean                                                 22:36         22:36  7:17/M        
  263  (> 7)    570  John Schroeder        Dominion                                               22:36         22:36  7:17/M        
  264    218   1087  Bryan Sugatan         Independence                                           22:37         22:37  7:18/M        
  265    219   1855  Jimmy Norris          Potomac Falls                                          22:37         22:37  7:18/M        
  266    220   1795  Jason Liu             Poolesville High School                                22:38         22:38  7:18/M        
  267    221   1483  Dylan Drucker         McLean                                                 22:38         22:38  7:18/M        
  268  (< 5)   1179  Louie Wabnitz         Jefferson                                              22:40         22:40  7:19/M        
  269  (> 7)   1222  Abel Pryce            John Champe High School                                22:43         22:43  7:20/M        
  270    222   1790  Elias Izmirlian       Poolesville High School                                22:44         22:44  7:20/M        
  271    223   1805  Nathan Tang           Poolesville High School                                22:45         22:45  7:20/M        
  272    224   2071  Tristan Jacobs        Rock Ridge High School                                 22:47         22:47  7:21/M        
  273    225   2295  Nicholas Gamarra      St. John's Catholic Prep                               22:47         22:47  7:21/M        
  274    226   2585  Walter Grigsby        Trinity Christian School                               22:48         22:48  7:21/M        
  275  (> 7)   2852  Arvin Kim             Walt Whitman High School                               22:48         22:48  7:21/M        
  276  (< 5)   2771  Braden Bodenstein     Wakefield High School                                  22:50         22:50  7:22/M        
  277  (> 7)   2032  Rehan Saleem          Riverside High School                                  22:52         22:52  7:23/M        
  278  (< 5)   3294  Sam Bibby             Woodgrove                                              22:54         22:54  7:23/M        
  279  (< 5)   3303  Brayden James         Woodgrove                                              22:54         22:54  7:23/M        
  280  (> 7)   2008  Jackson Cooper        Riverside High School                                  22:55         22:55  7:24/M        
  281    227   3158  James Allers          William Monroe                                         22:56         22:56  7:24/M        
  282    228   1070  Karthikeya Ganta      Independence                                           22:56         22:56  7:24/M        
  283  (> 7)   2847  Colin Notley          Walt Whitman High School                               22:57         22:57  7:24/M        
  284    229   2588  Ezra Nagel            Trinity Christian School                               22:59         22:59  7:25/M        
  285    230    875  Noah Weitzner         Georgetown Day School                                  22:59         22:59  7:25/M        
  286    231   2467  Blake Arrendell       The Potomac School                                     23:00         23:00  7:25/M        
  287  (> 7)   2045  Connor Williamson     Riverside High School                                  23:05         23:05  7:27/M        
  288    232    200  Critter Johnson       Bishop Ireton                                          23:05         23:05  7:27/M        
  289    233   2591  Nathanael Shore       Trinity Christian School                               23:05         23:05  7:27/M        
  290  (< 5)   2250  Andy Purvis           Southern (Aa) High School                              23:10         23:10  7:28/M        
  291    234    867  Caleb Rosenman        Georgetown Day School                                  23:11         23:11  7:29/M        
  292  (> 7)   2999  Francis Dyan          Washington-Liberty High School                         23:11         23:11  7:29/M        
  293  (< 5)   2404  Evan Larsen           T.C. Williams High School                              23:15         23:15  7:30/M        
  294    235   1793  Jacob Kiviat          Poolesville High School                                23:15         23:15  7:30/M        
  295  (< 5)   1166  Max Hawley            Jefferson                                              23:17         23:17  7:31/M        
  296    236   1835  Shang Andrews         Potomac Falls                                          23:17         23:17  7:31/M        
  297  (< 5)   2254  Jacob Voorhees        Southern (Aa) High School                              23:19         23:19  7:31/M        
  298    237    213  Jomar Roque           Bishop Ireton                                          23:19         23:19  7:31/M        
  299  (< 5)    813  Liam B Watts          George C. Marshall                                     23:21         23:21  7:32/M        
  300    238   1073  Patrick Hardy         Independence                                           23:21         23:21  7:32/M        
  301    239   1081  James Pfister         Independence                                           23:21         23:21  7:32/M        
  302    240    225  Max Zummo             Bishop Ireton                                          23:28         23:28  7:34/M        
  303    241    859  Alex Moon             Georgetown Day School                                  23:28         23:28  7:34/M        
  304  (< 5)   1591  Christian Martinez    Osbourn                                                23:32         23:32  7:35/M        
  305    242   1748  Robert Gillman        Paul VI Catholic                                       23:33         23:33  7:36/M        
  306    243   2583  Robert Clawes         Trinity Christian School                               23:35         23:35  7:36/M        
  307    244   2419  Max Beatty            The Heights School                                     23:37         23:37  7:37/M        
  308    245    950  Bilal Masood          Hayfield Secondary School                              23:40         23:40  7:38/M        
  309    246   2480  Alex Delistathis      The Potomac School                                     23:40         23:40  7:38/M        
  310    247   1858  Lawrence Phan         Potomac Falls                                          23:41         23:41  7:38/M        
  311    248   2078  James O'Brien         Rock Ridge High School                                 23:47         23:47  7:40/M        
  312    249   1616  Brenden Romero-GonzalePark View (Sterling)                                   23:48         23:48  7:41/M        
  313    250   1617  Aidan Smith           Park View (Sterling)                                   23:51         23:51  7:42/M        
  314  (> 7)   1215  John Lovelace         John Champe High School                                23:52         23:52  7:42/M        
  315    251    205  Ruben Medina          Bishop Ireton                                          23:53         23:53  7:42/M        
  316    252   1623  Jeffrey Zapata        Park View (Sterling)                                   23:54         23:54  7:43/M        
  317  (< 5)    910  Laken Hay             Greencastle-Antrim                                     23:54         23:54  7:43/M        
  318    253    944  Luke Hawn             Hayfield Secondary School                              23:56         23:56  7:43/M        
  319  (> 7)   1864  Ivan Weirick          Potomac Falls                                          23:57         23:57  7:44/M        
  320  (< 5)   1964  Matthew White         Riverbend High School                                  23:58         23:58  7:44/M        
  321    254   3142  Chase Roche           Westfield                                              24:04         24:04  7:46/M        
  322    255    338  Tyler Mickley         Briar Woods                                            24:06         24:06  7:46/M        
  323  (< 5)   2244  John Davitz           Southern (Aa) High School                              24:08         24:08  7:47/M        
  324  (> 7)   2039  Jonathan Stromberg    Riverside High School                                  24:12         24:12  7:48/M        
  325  (> 7)   3016  Barrett Watson        Washington-Liberty High School                         24:14         24:14  7:49/M        
  326    256   2296  Brendan Guinan        St. John's Catholic Prep                               24:15         24:15  7:49/M        
  327    257   1564  Abraham Panjshiri     North Stafford                                         24:16         24:16  7:50/M        
  328  (> 7)    485  Aidan Mosher          Colgan High School                                     24:19         24:19  7:51/M        
  329  (< 5)   1351  Jack Dunleavy         Loudoun County                                         24:20         24:20  7:51/M        
  330    258   3173  Keegan Sutton         William Monroe                                         24:25         24:25  7:53/M        
  331    259   2479  Rafael DeLaVille      The Potomac School                                     24:30         24:30  7:54/M        
  332    260    866  Nathaniel Rosenberg   Georgetown Day School                                  24:31         24:31  7:55/M        
  333  (> 7)   1802  Udai Singh            Poolesville High School                                24:35         24:35  7:56/M        
  334  (> 7)   2001  Gage Bennett          Riverside High School                                  24:35         24:35  7:56/M        
  335  (< 5)   1592  Marvin Mejia          Osbourn                                                24:35         24:35  7:56/M        
  336  (> 7)    344  Aidan Sexton          Briar Woods                                            24:47         24:47  8:00/M        
  337  (< 5)    906  Gage Appenzellar      Greencastle-Antrim                                     24:47         24:47  8:00/M        
  338    261   2584  Jackson Frey          Trinity Christian School                               24:59         24:59  8:04/M        
  339    262   2468  William Bailey        The Potomac School                                     24:59         24:59  8:04/M        
  340    263    218  Nathaniel Swindell    Bishop Ireton                                          25:16         25:16  8:09/M        
  341  (< 5)    746  Ray Woods             Gar-Field                                              25:16         25:16  8:09/M        
  342    264   3166  Greg Hensley          William Monroe                                         25:36         25:36  8:15/M        
  343  (< 5)   1364  Luke Odegaard         Loudoun County                                         25:38         25:38  8:16/M        
  344    265   1767  Augusto Uriona        Paul VI Catholic                                       25:38         25:38  8:16/M        
  345    266   2292  Roman Arensmeyer      St. John's Catholic Prep                               25:49         25:49  8:20/M        
  346  (< 5)    812  Brian Toman           George C. Marshall                                     25:50         25:50  8:20/M        
  347  (< 5)   2393  Sam Coast             T.C. Williams High School                              25:51         25:51  8:20/M        
  348  (> 7)   1072  Michael Hagenlock     Independence                                           25:53         25:53  8:21/M        
  349    267   1742  Nick Burgos           Paul VI Catholic                                       25:58         25:58  8:23/M        
  350  (< 5)    604  Jeremy Rubin-Thomas   Edmund Burke School                                    25:59         25:59  8:23/M        
  351    268   1755  Franco Lagdameo       Paul VI Catholic                                       26:07         26:07  8:25/M        
  352    269    197  Ryan Grant            Bishop Ireton                                          26:09         26:09  8:26/M        
  353    270   1567  Riley Strickler       North Stafford                                         26:16         26:16  8:28/M        
  354    271   3141  Sid Pothineni         Westfield                                              26:25         26:25  8:31/M        
  355    272    847  Ryan Cull             Georgetown Day School                                  26:35         26:35  8:35/M        
  356  (> 7)   2293  Joshua Brandt         St. John's Catholic Prep                               26:47         26:47  8:38/M        
  357  (< 5)    915  Nathan Sollenberger   Greencastle-Antrim                                     27:18         27:18  8:48/M        
  358    273    957  Joshua Rose           Hayfield Secondary School                              27:27         27:27  8:51/M        
  359  (> 7)   3163  Brice Earney          William Monroe                                         28:03         28:03  9:03/M        
  360  (< 5)    605  Harper Schwartz       Edmund Burke School                                    28:04         28:04  9:03/M        
  361  (< 5)   1162  Scott Elmore          Jefferson                                              28:07         28:07  9:04/M        
  362  (< 5)    656  Pranav Menon          Flint Hill School                                      28:09         28:09  9:05/M        
  363  (> 7)   1555  Rushi Bhut            North Stafford                                         28:13         28:13  9:06/M        
  364  (< 5)    603  Jacob Rosinplotz      Edmund Burke School                                    28:17         28:17  9:07/M        
  365    274   1758  Zach Namiotka         Paul VI Catholic                                       28:18         28:18  9:08/M        
  366  (> 7)   1766  Andrew Turner         Paul VI Catholic                                       28:28         28:28  9:11/M        
  367  (> 7)   1568  Nicholas Taylor       North Stafford                                         28:45         28:45  9:16/M        
  368    275    220  Bo Vermoom            Bishop Ireton                                          29:00         29:00  9:21/M        
  369  (< 5)   1448  Robert Orellana- AlvarManassas Park                                          29:11         29:11  9:25/M        
  370    276   1250  Garrett Reinhard      Kettle Run                                             29:52         29:52  9:38/M        
  371  (< 5)    741  Christian Georges     Gar-Field                                              30:15         30:15  9:45/M        

Team Summary Report - Boys


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Loudoun Valley                         21               1   2   5   6   7  38  45         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:28

    2 Richard Montgomery High School         67               9  10  11  13  24  77  85         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:15

    3 Albemarle                             115               4   8  18  34  51 119 161         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:42

    4 Winston Churchill High School         139               3  14  17  44  61  97 100         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:04

    5 Freedom (South Riding)                170              15  32  40  41  42                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:47

    6 Herndon                               200              19  26  47  49  59  81  82         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:39

    7 West Potomac                          227              20  27  39  63  78 103 104         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:52

    8 Riverside High School                 321              43  52  54  64 108 116 155         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:39

    9 James W. Robinson                     355              16  65  71  88 115                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:28

   10 Stone Bridge                          373              25  31  33 122 162 179             
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:23

   11 Chantilly                             394              29  48  55 127 135 170 203         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:38

   12 Washington-Liberty High School        407              35  72  74  93 133 148 149         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:34

   13 Thomas Jefferson S&T                  410              50  67  75  84 134 136 138         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:42

   14 W.T. Woodson                          450              30  58  89 132 141 146             
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:17

   15 John Champe High School               458              37  56  92 121 152 165 167         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:38

   16 Battlefield                           459              22  36  83 102 216                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:35

   17 Walter Johnson High School            532              87  96  98 101 150 174             
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:24

   18 Rock Ridge High School                552              12  28  76 212 224 248             
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:42

   19 Heritage (Leesburg)                   554              69  95 114 131 145                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:49

   20 North Stafford                        562              70  79  91 139 183 257 270         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:54

   21 Colgan High School                    574              94 113 117 124 126 130 169         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:13

   22 Potomac Falls                         618              46  73  90 190 219 236 247         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:15

   23 Dominion                              619              53 123 128 156 159 171 180         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:05

   24 Walt Whitman High School              655              60 120 143 157 175 198 207         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:35

   25 Langley                               687              68 110 118 178 213                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:05

   26 Patriot High School                   694              57 147 151 166 173 188 193         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:23

   27 McLean                                696              66  86 142 185 217 221             
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:16

   28 Westfield                             736              62 109 111 200 254 271             
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:00

   29 Bishop O'Connell                      779              80 112 184 195 208                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:34

   30 The Heights School                    806             129 137 140 199 201 202 244         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:47

   31 St. John's Catholic Prep              807             106 144 160 172 225 256 266         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:03

   32 Briar Woods                           817             107 158 181 182 189 211 255         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:12

   33 Poolesville High School               820              21 153 204 220 222 223 235         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:36

   34 William Monroe                        915             105 186 187 210 227 258 264         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:57

   35 Park View (Sterling)                  942              23 168 249 250 252                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:46

   36 Kettle Run                            953             154 163 164 196 276                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:58

   37 Independence                          956              99 205 206 218 228 238 239         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:43

   38 Trinity Christian School             1056             125 226 229 233 243 261             
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:28

   39 The Potomac School                   1098             197 209 215 231 246 259 262         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:48

   40 Georgetown Day School                1110             191 214 230 234 241 260 272         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:15

   41 Paul VI Catholic                     1127             176 177 242 265 267 268 274         
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:49

   42 Hayfield Secondary School            1157             192 194 245 253 273                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:25

   43 Bishop Ireton                        1223             232 237 240 251 263 269 275         
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:03

 Inc. Edmund Burke School                  4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Falls Church                         2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Flint Hill School                    1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Gar-Field                            3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. George C. Marshall                   4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Greencastle-Antrim                   3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Jefferson                            3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Loudoun County                       4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Manassas Park                        2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Osbourn                              3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Riverbend High School                4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Sherwood High School                 1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Skyline                              4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Southern (Aa) High School            3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. T.C. Williams High School            2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Thomas Edison                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Trinity School at Meadow View        3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Tuscarora High School (Va)           3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Wakefield High School                4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Woodgrove                            2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 JV Girls 5000m Run
Pl          Bib No Name                   Team                               1 mile    Final    Skip         Time    Pace   
1      1   2205  Emma Grossback        South Lakes                                            21:09         21:09  6:49/M        
  2      2   1376  Jordan Campbell       Loudoun Valley                                         21:34         21:34  6:57/M        
  3  (< 5)   2601  Kerstin Fagerstrom    Trinity School at Meadow View                          21:46         21:46  7:01/M        
  4      3   2195  Emily Lannen          South Lakes                                            21:48         21:48  7:02/M        
  5      4   2200  Catherine Claman      South Lakes                                            22:05         22:05  7:07/M        
  6      5   1395  Jordan Sheldon        Loudoun Valley                                         22:31         22:31  7:16/M        
  7      6   2625  Sophia Cevenini       Tuscarora High School (Va)                             22:38         22:38  7:18/M        
  8      7     16  Abby Murphy           Albemarle                                              22:45         22:45  7:20/M        
  9      8   2210  Beth Matthews         South Lakes                                            22:48         22:48  7:21/M        
  10      9   2717  Hamel Haile           W.T. Woodson                                           22:55         22:55  7:24/M        
  11     10   2203  Frankie Delmolino     South Lakes                                            22:57         22:57  7:24/M        
  12  (< 5)    308  Emma Mitchell         Briar Woods                                            23:08         23:08  7:28/M        
  13     11   2624  Elizabeth Carrigan    Tuscarora High School (Va)                             23:14         23:14  7:30/M        
  14  (< 5)    671  Aislinn Garcia        Freedom (South Riding)                                 23:15         23:15  7:30/M        
  15     12     23  Aimee Straka          Albemarle                                              23:19         23:19  7:31/M        
  16     13   1886  Michelle Campano      Richard Montgomery High School                         23:20         23:20  7:32/M        
  17     14   2197  Kelly Bidwell         South Lakes                                            23:26         23:26  7:34/M        
  18     15   1401  Arya Tadepalli        Loudoun Valley                                         23:26         23:26  7:34/M        
  19     16   2620  Emma Aldrian          Tuscarora High School (Va)                             23:43         23:43  7:39/M        
  20     17   2716  Tara Gilligan         W.T. Woodson                                           23:44         23:44  7:39/M        
  21     18   2199  Elizabeth Burke       South Lakes                                            23:47         23:47  7:40/M        
  22     19   1123  Charlotte Butler      James W. Robinson                                      23:49         23:49  7:41/M        
  23     20   3049  Jillian Ylagan        West Potomac                                           23:50         23:50  7:41/M        
  24  (< 5)   2310  Ellen Hong            Stone Bridge                                           23:51         23:51  7:42/M        
  25     21   1579  Hannah Lu             Oakcrest School                                        23:53         23:53  7:42/M        
  26  (< 5)   1192  Haidan Kolenbrander   John Champe High School                                24:02         24:02  7:45/M        
  27     22   2989  Nina Wilson           Washington-Liberty High School                         24:05         24:05  7:46/M        
  28  (< 5)   1199  Sydney Rogstad        John Champe High School                                24:05         24:05  7:46/M        
  29     23   2982  Eva Nichols           Washington-Liberty High School                         24:08         24:08  7:47/M        
  30  (< 5)   3152  Olivia Hoffacker      William Monroe                                         24:09         24:09  7:47/M        
  31     24    239  Anna Goodson          Bishop O'Connell                                       24:11         24:11  7:48/M        
  32     25    233  Grace Clukey          Bishop O'Connell                                       24:18         24:18  7:50/M        
  33     26    247  Leah Morahan          Bishop O'Connell                                       24:19         24:19  7:51/M        
  34     27   1125  Cameron Cherry        James W. Robinson                                      24:27         24:27  7:53/M        
  35     28   1897  Deeksha Sesha         Richard Montgomery High School                         24:29         24:29  7:54/M        
  36  (< 5)   2374  Corinna Keum          T.C. Williams High School                              24:29         24:29  7:54/M        
  37     29   2824  Zoe White             Walt Whitman High School                               24:30         24:30  7:54/M        
  38     30   2715  Vivian Gibbons        W.T. Woodson                                           24:30         24:30  7:54/M        
  39     31    249  Joanie Roque          Bishop O'Connell                                       24:31         24:31  7:55/M        
  40     32    227  Catherine Allen       Bishop O'Connell                                       24:33         24:33  7:55/M        
  41  (< 5)   1315  Marina Bixler         Loudoun County                                         24:34         24:34  7:55/M        
  42  (> 7)   2201  Olivia Cochis         South Lakes                                            24:36         24:36  7:56/M        
  43     33   3034  Grace LaFleur         West Potomac                                           24:42         24:42  7:58/M        
  44     34   1126  Breanne Cooper        James W. Robinson                                      24:43         24:43  7:58/M        
  45  (< 5)   1596  Chrestine Ageeb       Park View (Sterling)                                   24:44         24:44  7:59/M        
  46  (< 5)    305  Emma Gifford          Briar Woods                                            24:44         24:44  7:59/M        
  47  (< 5)    674  Sonia Jethwani        Freedom (South Riding)                                 24:49         24:49  8:00/M        
  48  (< 5)   2692  Olivia Gustafson      Urbana High School                                     24:50         24:50  8:01/M        
  49     35   2816  Evie Stallard-Wilder  Walt Whitman High School                               24:51         24:51  8:01/M        
  50  (< 5)   2696  Emily Marlatt         Urbana High School                                     24:51         24:51  8:01/M        
  51     36   1127  Hannah Renager        James W. Robinson                                      24:52         24:52  8:01/M        
  52     37   1393  Norah Rivett          Loudoun Valley                                         24:54         24:54  8:02/M        
  53  (< 5)   1276  Amelia Smith          Langley                                                24:55         24:55  8:02/M        
  54     38   2648  Lauren Shea-Engratt   Tuscarora High School (Va)                             25:00         25:00  8:04/M        
  55  (< 5)   2051  Caroline Fritz        Rock Ridge High School                                 25:01         25:01  8:04/M        
  56     39   3094  Elizabeth Hale        Westfield                                              25:01         25:01  8:04/M        
  57  (< 5)    974  Samantha Le           Heritage (Leesburg)                                    25:01         25:01  8:04/M        
  58     40      5  Kate Fard             Albemarle                                              25:02         25:02  8:05/M        
  59  (< 5)   2060  Kendra Yetter         Rock Ridge High School                                 25:02         25:02  8:05/M        
  60  (< 5)    680  Carmen McCoy          Freedom (South Riding)                                 25:02         25:02  8:05/M        
  61     41      1  Lenora Brouwer        Albemarle                                              25:02         25:02  8:05/M        
  62  (< 5)   1265  Maddie Koenig         Langley                                                25:03         25:03  8:05/M        
  63     42   2990  Ella Wyman            Washington-Liberty High School                         25:05         25:05  8:05/M        
  64     43   2727  Casey Slaterbeck      W.T. Woodson                                           25:06         25:06  8:06/M        
  65  (< 5)   2689  Gaby Cruz             Urbana High School                                     25:09         25:09  8:07/M        
  66  (< 5)   1271  Anne O'Hara           Langley                                                25:10         25:10  8:07/M        
  67     44   2809  Jiahe Jin             Walt Whitman High School                               25:10         25:10  8:07/M        
  68     45   3185  Emily Hickey Guan     Winston Churchill High School                          25:12         25:12  8:08/M        
  69     46   2964  Aida Anderson         Washington-Liberty High School                         25:17         25:17  8:09/M        
  70     47    761  Lily C Marlowe        George C. Marshall                                     25:17         25:17  8:09/M        
  71     48   3192  Lydia Lehr            Winston Churchill High School                          25:18         25:18  8:10/M        
  72     49   1581  Emma Myers            Oakcrest School                                        25:20         25:20  8:10/M        
  73     50   1384  Stephany Galvis       Loudoun Valley                                         25:22         25:22  8:11/M        
  74     51   1386  Josee Gregoire        Loudoun Valley                                         25:22         25:22  8:11/M        
  75  (< 5)   1588  Abby Ngyuen           Osbourn                                                25:24         25:24  8:12/M        
  76  (< 5)   2318  Glende Robbins        Stone Bridge                                           25:24         25:24  8:12/M        
  77  (< 5)   2290  Sophia Flemming       St. John's Catholic Prep                               25:30         25:30  8:14/M        
  78  (< 5)    979  Tori Shea             Heritage (Leesburg)                                    25:32         25:32  8:14/M        
  79     52   1926  Maggie Cason          Riverbend High School                                  25:38         25:38  8:16/M        
  80     53   3096  Taylor Kim            Westfield                                              25:48         25:48  8:19/M        
  81     54   1466  Megan Leung           McLean                                                 25:50         25:50  8:20/M        
  82     55    236  Nina Fernandes        Bishop O'Connell                                       25:51         25:51  8:20/M        
  83  (< 5)   2890  Nicole Uhl            Walter Johnson High School                             25:56         25:56  8:22/M        
  84     56   3180  Jennifer Claudet      Winston Churchill High School                          26:01         26:01  8:24/M        
  85     57      6  Anna Gazewood         Albemarle                                              26:03         26:03  8:24/M        
  86  (> 7)   2207  Lily Kaspar           South Lakes                                            26:04         26:04  8:25/M        
  87     58    526  Emma Larsen           Dominion                                               26:09         26:09  8:26/M        
  88     59     27  Catherine Zimmerman   Albemarle                                              26:10         26:10  8:26/M        
  89     60    751  Leah A Bell           George C. Marshall                                     26:13         26:13  8:27/M        
  90     61   1889  Caia Gelli            Richard Montgomery High School                         26:20         26:20  8:30/M        
  91     62   1510  Anna Coakley          Mount De Sales Academy                                 26:21         26:21  8:30/M        
  92     63    524  Marissa Inra          Dominion                                               26:21         26:21  8:30/M        
  93  (< 5)   1992  Bianca Sanchez        Riverside High School                                  26:22         26:22  8:30/M        
  94  (< 5)   1734  Eliana Ramirez        Paul VI Catholic                                       26:22         26:22  8:30/M        
  95  (< 5)   1991  Kayla Rotell          Riverside High School                                  26:23         26:23  8:31/M        
  96     64   2975  Lucy Ingram           Washington-Liberty High School                         26:23         26:23  8:31/M        
  97  (< 5)   2866  Sewa Eagle Hawk       Walter Johnson High School                             26:24         26:24  8:31/M        
  98  (< 5)   2892  Sophia Wu             Walter Johnson High School                             26:27         26:27  8:32/M        
  99     65   2707  Naiya Caraang         W.T. Woodson                                           26:28         26:28  8:32/M        
  100     66    917  Kaylin Brown          Hayfield Secondary School                              26:28         26:28  8:32/M        
  101     67    470  Anastasia Tanner      Colgan High School                                     26:29         26:29  8:33/M        
  102     68    259  Kate Wainer           Bishop O'Connell                                       26:30         26:30  8:33/M        
  103     69   3033  Katrina Kulinski      West Potomac                                           26:30         26:30  8:33/M        
  104     70    167  Caroline Czarnecki    Bishop Ireton                                          26:32         26:32  8:34/M        
  105  (< 5)   2096  Alexia Morinigo-SpaldiSherwood High School                                   26:33         26:33  8:34/M        
  106  (< 5)   2528  Vihini Gunasenera     Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   26:33         26:33  8:34/M        
  107  (< 5)   2049  Gahana Dahiya         Rock Ridge High School                                 26:40         26:40  8:36/M        
  108     71   2636  Mary Guevara          Tuscarora High School (Va)                             26:45         26:45  8:38/M        
  109     72    772  Catherine H Tadlock   George C. Marshall                                     26:46         26:46  8:38/M        
  110     73   3198  Perrin Myers          Winston Churchill High School                          26:50         26:50  8:39/M        
  111     74   2710  Kelli Crider          W.T. Woodson                                           26:51         26:51  8:40/M        
  112     75    919  Dina Cazun-Moreno     Hayfield Secondary School                              26:51         26:51  8:40/M        
  113     76    465  Quinn MacGregor       Colgan High School                                     26:52         26:52  8:40/M        
  114  (< 5)   2768  Isabella Pena         Wakefield High School                                  26:52         26:52  8:40/M        
  115  (< 5)    307  Rachel Kahn           Briar Woods                                            26:56         26:56  8:41/M        
  116  (< 5)   2360  Kim-Anh Aslanian      T.C. Williams High School                              26:56         26:56  8:41/M        
  117  (< 5)   1814  Lexa Critchfield      Potomac Falls                                          26:58         26:58  8:42/M        
  118  (< 5)   1198  Taylor Pierce         John Champe High School                                26:59         26:59  8:42/M        
  119  (< 5)    598  Abby Ross             Edmund Burke School                                    26:59         26:59  8:42/M        
  120  (< 5)   2311  Callie Houston        Stone Bridge                                           27:00         27:00  8:43/M        
  121  (< 5)   2530  Julia Kao-Sowa        Thomas Jefferson S&T                                   27:01         27:01  8:43/M        
  122     77    519  Ashlyn Hickey         Dominion                                               27:02         27:02  8:43/M        
  123  (< 5)    836  Natasha Zimmerman     Georgetown Day School                                  27:03         27:03  8:44/M        
  124     78    927  Sarah Harer           Hayfield Secondary School                              27:08         27:08  8:45/M        
  125     79   3109  Bella Rubijono        Westfield                                              27:08         27:08  8:45/M        
  126  (< 5)   1721  Nora Begley           Paul VI Catholic                                       27:09         27:09  8:45/M        
  127     80   3043  Alexandra Ray         West Potomac                                           27:13         27:13  8:47/M        
  128     81   3095  Paige Jefferson       Westfield                                              27:16         27:16  8:48/M        
  129     82   1887  Maya Dubensky         Richard Montgomery High School                         27:16         27:16  8:48/M        
  130     83    461  Tessa Fackrell        Colgan High School                                     27:18         27:18  8:48/M        
  131     84   2965  Rachel Brill          Washington-Liberty High School                         27:20         27:20  8:49/M        
  132  (< 5)    298  Bronte Caufield       Briar Woods                                            27:21         27:21  8:49/M        
  133  (< 5)   2575  Gabrielle Park        Trinity Christian School                               27:23         27:23  8:50/M        
  134     85    513  Kailly Chicas         Dominion                                               27:25         27:25  8:51/M        
  135  (< 5)   2061  Merry Zebro           Rock Ridge High School                                 27:25         27:25  8:51/M        
  136     86     13  Chrissy Leech         Albemarle                                              27:26         27:26  8:51/M        
  137  (> 7)    243  Georgia Katsapis      Bishop O'Connell                                       27:27         27:27  8:51/M        
  138     87   3038  Cecy Morales          West Potomac                                           27:29         27:29  8:52/M        
  139  (< 5)   1831  Melanie Woodall       Potomac Falls                                          27:29         27:29  8:52/M        
  140     88   3194  Maeve McGuire         Winston Churchill High School                          27:30         27:30  8:52/M        
  141  (< 5)   2097  Molly Niverth         Sherwood High School                                   27:30         27:30  8:52/M        
  142  (< 5)   1274  Julia Reis            Langley                                                27:31         27:31  8:53/M        
  143     89   2455  Abby Malmud           The Potomac School                                     27:33         27:33  8:53/M        
  144     90   2804  Milly Eberhard        Walt Whitman High School                               27:33         27:33  8:53/M        
  145     91   2460  Erin Margaret Regan   The Potomac School                                     27:40         27:40  8:55/M        
  146     92   2812  Natalie Lowy          Walt Whitman High School                               27:42         27:42  8:56/M        
  147  (< 5)    642  Emily Townsend        Flint Hill School                                      27:44         27:44  8:57/M        
  148     93    173  Samantha Lee          Bishop Ireton                                          27:45         27:45  8:57/M        
  149  (< 5)    637  Holly Fan             Flint Hill School                                      27:48         27:48  8:58/M        
  150     94   2803  Ali Deric             Walt Whitman High School                               27:49         27:49  8:58/M        
  151     95   1124  Matilda Cashman       James W. Robinson                                      27:49         27:49  8:58/M        
  152     96   1454  Liza Alieva           McLean                                                 27:50         27:50  8:59/M        
  153     97   3022  Alison Cook           West Potomac                                           27:50         27:50  8:59/M        
  154  (< 5)   1314  Hannah Ashworth       Loudoun County                                         27:52         27:52  8:59/M        
  155  (< 5)   2687  Kiera Breisch         Urbana High School                                     27:52         27:52  8:59/M        
  156  (< 5)     76  Gabby Laura Alarcon FeAnnandale                                              27:54         27:54  9:00/M        
  157  (> 7)     15  Kate Monroe           Albemarle                                              27:58         27:58  9:01/M        
  158     98    934  Arisha Rehman         Hayfield Secondary School                              27:59         27:59  9:02/M        
  159     99   2446  Mina Bahadori         The Potomac School                                     28:01         28:01  9:02/M        
  160    100   2454  Taya Lasota           The Potomac School                                     28:05         28:05  9:04/M        
  161    101   3114  Dao Tran              Westfield                                              28:07         28:07  9:04/M        
  162    102    523  Jaclyn Huynh          Dominion                                               28:08         28:08  9:05/M        
  163    103   3182  Kaylan Fagan          Winston Churchill High School                          28:10         28:10  9:05/M        
  164  (< 5)   2291  Grace Rish            St. John's Catholic Prep                               28:11         28:11  9:05/M        
  165    104   1460  Emily Hunter          McLean                                                 28:12         28:12  9:06/M        
  166    105   2969  Caroline Cunningham   Washington-Liberty High School                         28:14         28:14  9:06/M        
  167    106    763  Yasmin Mohran         George C. Marshall                                     28:15         28:15  9:07/M        
  168    107   1463  Kristen Kohler        McLean                                                 28:16         28:16  9:07/M        
  169  (< 5)   2089  Gabriella Caponiti    Sherwood High School                                   28:17         28:17  9:07/M        
  170    108   1933  Kendra Hull           Riverbend High School                                  28:19         28:19  9:08/M        
  171  (< 5)    824  EJ Joseph             Georgetown Day School                                  28:19         28:19  9:08/M        
  172    109   2635  Danielle Gorsky       Tuscarora High School (Va)                             28:21         28:21  9:09/M        
  173    110    522  Audrey Husted         Dominion                                               28:22         28:22  9:09/M        
  174    111   3184  Sophia Graup          Winston Churchill High School                          28:24         28:24  9:10/M        
  175  (< 5)   2361  Claire Beekman        T.C. Williams High School                              28:26         28:26  9:10/M        
  176  (< 5)   1606  Haley Wilhelm         Park View (Sterling)                                   28:26         28:26  9:10/M        
  177    112    529  Cathryn Mills         Dominion                                               28:30         28:30  9:12/M        
  178    113    758  Madeline Ice          George C. Marshall                                     28:30         28:30  9:12/M        
  179    114   3115  Julia Tucker          Westfield                                              28:30         28:30  9:12/M        
  180  (< 5)   1327  Caroline Layne        Loudoun County                                         28:32         28:32  9:12/M        
  181  (< 5)   1549  Madeline Grab         North Stafford                                         28:33         28:33  9:13/M        
  182  (< 5)   1675  Evelyn Hansen         Patriot High School                                    28:36         28:36  9:14/M        
  183  (< 5)   1973  Madeline Filloon      Riverside High School                                  28:47         28:47  9:17/M        
  184  (< 5)   2144  Ruby Zeidman          Sidwell Friends  School                                28:47         28:47  9:17/M        
  185    115   1935  Kat Miller            Riverbend High School                                  28:48         28:48  9:17/M        
  186  (< 5)   2138  Eden Negussie         Sidwell Friends  School                                28:53         28:53  9:19/M        
  187  (< 5)   1984  Rachel McCool         Riverside High School                                  28:53         28:53  9:19/M        
  188  (< 5)   2573  Jordan Moss           Trinity Christian School                               28:56         28:56  9:20/M        
  189    116   1508  Samantha Bonsby       Mount De Sales Academy                                 28:57         28:57  9:20/M        
  190    117   1476  Katherine Walker      McLean                                                 28:58         28:58  9:21/M        
  191  (< 5)   2289  Emma Adams            St. John's Catholic Prep                               29:04         29:04  9:23/M        
  192    118   2808  Anna Hirsch           Walt Whitman High School                               29:04         29:04  9:23/M        
  193    119   2461  Ella Sands            The Potomac School                                     29:07         29:07  9:24/M        
  194  (> 7)   2977  Jeanie Laybourn       Washington-Liberty High School                         29:12         29:12  9:25/M        
  195    120    462  Madelyn Herer         Colgan High School                                     29:13         29:13  9:25/M        
  196  (< 5)   1442  Jersey Van Oort       Manassas Park                                          29:15         29:15  9:26/M        
  197    121    929  Ashley Kim            Hayfield Secondary School                              29:16         29:16  9:26/M        
  198  (< 5)   3151  Quinn Hinkle          William Monroe                                         29:18         29:18  9:27/M        
  199    122   1520  Julia Ribblett        Mount De Sales Academy                                 29:20         29:20  9:28/M        
  200  (< 5)   3155  Brittany Shifflett    William Monroe                                         29:22         29:22  9:28/M        
  201  (< 5)   1810  Abbey Bates           Potomac Falls                                          29:23         29:23  9:29/M        
  202    123    181  Laura Segura          Bishop Ireton                                          29:39         29:39  9:34/M        
  203    124   1884  Joy Anyanwu           Richard Montgomery High School                         29:41         29:41  9:35/M        
  204    125   1459  Anahit Hovsepyan      McLean                                                 29:45         29:45  9:36/M        
  205  (< 5)   1679  Colleen O'Brien       Patriot High School                                    29:47         29:47  9:36/M        
  206  (< 5)   2604  Virginia Laperriere   Trinity School at Meadow View                          29:54         29:54  9:39/M        
  207  (> 7)   2984  Sophia Perez          Washington-Liberty High School                         29:58         29:58  9:40/M        
  208    126    932  Paisley Olsen         Hayfield Secondary School                              30:01         30:01  9:41/M        
  209    127   3102  Helene O'Brien        Westfield                                              30:04         30:04  9:42/M        
  210  (> 7)   2979  Shea Messman          Washington-Liberty High School                         30:21         30:21  9:47/M        
  211  (< 5)   3148  Mehrab Asif           William Monroe                                         30:26         30:26  9:49/M        
  212  (< 5)    597  Rebecca Meroney       Edmund Burke School                                    30:26         30:26  9:49/M        
  213    128   1515  Emma Kistner          Mount De Sales Academy                                 30:43         30:43  9:55/M        
  214  (< 5)    897  Ashleigh Hunt         Greencastle-Antrim                                     30:51         30:51  9:57/M        
  215  (< 5)   1736  Emma Smith            Paul VI Catholic                                       30:54         30:54  9:58/M        
  216    129   1509  Sarah Burger          Mount De Sales Academy                                 30:58         30:58  9:59/M        
  217    130   2623  Morgan Begley         Tuscarora High School (Va)                             31:07         31:07 10:02/M        
  218    131   1584  Lily Veccia           Oakcrest School                                        31:17         31:17 10:05/M        
  219    132   1574  Devon Bogucki         Oakcrest School                                        31:22         31:22 10:07/M        
  220  (< 5)   1586  Shelby Bledsoe        Osbourn                                                31:23         31:23 10:07/M        
  221  (< 5)   2383  Anna Rigby            T.C. Williams High School                              31:30         31:30 10:10/M        
  222  (< 5)   2314  Jordan Meehan         Stone Bridge                                           31:32         31:32 10:10/M        
  223    133    164  Bridget Collins       Bishop Ireton                                          31:34         31:34 10:11/M        
  224  (< 5)   2570  Jensen Frey           Trinity Christian School                               31:43         31:43 10:14/M        
  225    134   2453  Hazel Klitenic        The Potomac School                                     31:44         31:44 10:14/M        
  226  (< 5)   1152  Taylor Lewis          Jefferson                                              31:51         31:51 10:16/M        
  227    135    469  Aimee Sutton          Colgan High School                                     32:20         32:20 10:26/M        
  228  (< 5)    738  Mercedes Stokes       Gar-Field                                              32:27         32:27 10:28/M        
  229  (> 7)   2802  Juliet Goldberg       Walt Whitman High School                               32:46         32:46 10:34/M        
  230  (> 7)   2825  Julie Widra           Walt Whitman High School                               32:48         32:48 10:35/M        
  231    136   1577  Theresa Gasser        Oakcrest School                                        33:00         33:00 10:39/M        
  232    137    918  Mariana Buenaventura  Hayfield Secondary School                              33:06         33:06 10:41/M        
  233  (< 5)    739  Akua Tenkorang        Gar-Field                                              33:26         33:26 10:47/M        
  234    138   1929  Faith Fowler          Riverbend High School                                  33:33         33:33 10:49/M        
  235    139    168  Hattie Garra          Bishop Ireton                                          33:51         33:51 10:55/M        
  236  (< 5)    816  Emily Axelrod         Georgetown Day School                                  33:54         33:54 10:56/M        
  237  (< 5)    829  Talia Rodriguez       Georgetown Day School                                  33:58         33:58 10:57/M        
  238    140   1931  Emily Hall            Riverbend High School                                  33:59         33:59 10:58/M        
  239  (< 5)   1550  Lauren Love           North Stafford                                         34:01         34:01 10:58/M        
  240  (< 5)   1816  Aubrey Duelm          Potomac Falls                                          35:30         35:30 11:27/M        

2019 Oatlands Invitational JV Upper Girls

September 14, 2019


Results By Commonwealth Race Management

Team Summary Report - Girls

5K

All Teams


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 South Lakes                            26               1   3   4   8  10  14  18         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:49

    2 Loudoun Valley                        109               2   5  15  37  50  51             
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:49

    3 Bishop O'Connell                      138              24  25  26  31  32  55  68         
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:53

    4 Tuscarora High School (Va)            142               6  11  16  38  71 109 130         
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:23

    5 Albemarle                             157               7  12  40  41  57  59  86         
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:13

    6 W.T. Woodson                          164               9  17  30  43  65  74             
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:46

    7 Washington-Liberty High School        197              22  23  42  46  64  84 105         
        Top  5 Times: 2:05:00

    8 James W. Robinson                     211              19  27  34  36  95                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:05:42

    9 West Potomac                          289              20  33  69  80  87  97             
        Top  5 Times: 2:09:46

   10 Walt Whitman High School              290              29  35  44  90  92  94 118         
        Top  5 Times: 2:09:48

   11 Richard Montgomery High School        308              13  28  61  82 124                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:11:08

   12 Winston Churchill High School         310              45  48  56  73  88 103 111         
        Top  5 Times: 2:10:53

   13 Westfield                             353              39  53  79  81 101 114 127         
        Top  5 Times: 2:13:22

   14 Dominion                              385              58  63  77  85 102 110 112         
        Top  5 Times: 2:15:08

   15 George C. Marshall                    398              47  60  72 106 113                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:15:03

   16 Hayfield Secondary School             438              66  75  78  98 121 126 137         
        Top  5 Times: 2:17:45

   17 Oakcrest School                       469              21  49 131 132 136                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:24:54

   18 McLean                                478              54  96 104 107 117 125             
        Top  5 Times: 2:19:08

   19 Colgan High School                    481              67  76  83 120 135                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:22:13

   20 The Potomac School                    498              89  91  99 100 119 134             
        Top  5 Times: 2:20:27

   21 Riverbend High School                 553              52 108 115 138 140                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:30:19

   22 Mount De Sales Academy                557              62 116 122 128 129                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:26:21

   23 Bishop Ireton                         558              70  93 123 133 139                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:29:22

 Inc. Briar Woods                          4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Edmund Burke School                  2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Flint Hill School                    2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Freedom (South Riding)               3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Gar-Field                            2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Georgetown Day School                4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Greencastle-Antrim                   1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Heritage (Leesburg)                  2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Jefferson                            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. John Champe High School              3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Langley                              4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Loudoun County                       3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Manassas Park                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. North Stafford                       2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Osbourn                              2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Park View (Sterling)                 2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Patriot High School                  2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Paul VI Catholic                     3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Potomac Falls                        4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Riverside High School                4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Rock Ridge High School               4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Sherwood High School                 3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Sidwell Friends  School              2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. St. John's Catholic Prep             3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Stone Bridge                         4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. T.C. Williams High School            4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Thomas Jefferson S&T                 2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Trinity Christian School             3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Trinity School at Meadow View        2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Wakefield High School                1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Walter Johnson High School           3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. William Monroe                       4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Annandale                            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Urbana High School                   4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Return to Top

Email | About