|
results from flashresults.com
Athlete Results: Boys 5k CC ROC ROC-Boys
Pl Athlete Year Team Time Gap Pace Pts TmPl
1 Graham BLANKS Athens Academy-GA 14:45.6 4:44 1
2 Carlos SHULTZ Loudoun Valley-VA 14:55.6 +10 4:48 1 1
3 Anderson DENTON Lake Wales-FL 14:57.3 +12 4:48 2 1
4 Jack ELIASON Western Albemarle-VA 15:05.1 +20 4:51 3 1
5 Canaan ANDERSON Siegel-TN 15:05.4 +20 4:51 4 1
6 Sully SHELTON Harrison-GA 15:07.6 +22 4:51 5 1
7 Sam KEENY South River-MD 15:07.7 +22 4:51 6 1
8 Coen ROBERTS Greer-SC 15:09.0 +23 4:52 1
9 Ian HARRISON Panther Creek-NC 15:09.1 +24 4:52 7 1
10 Luke HENSELER Bishop Hendricken-RI 15:09.4 +24 4:52 8 1
11 Chris VERDUGO Great Oak-CA 15:10.2 +25 4:52 9 1
12 Zane JACKSON Cane Bay-SC 15:12.7 +27 4:53 1
13 Taylor NEY Loudoun Valley-VA 15:13.0 +27 4:53 10 2
14 Junious BROWN IV Maclay-FL 15:14.5 +29 4:54 1
15 Cole SAWIRES YAGER Great Oak-CA 15:15.5 +30 4:54 11 2
16 Bryce LENTZ Colgan-VA 15:15.8 +30 4:54 1
17 Garrett SUHR Richard Montgomery-MD 15:16.0 +30 4:54 12 1
18 Thomas VO Green Hope-NC 15:16.9 +31 4:54 13 1
19 Gabriel ABBES Great Oak-CA 15:17.4 +32 4:55 14 3
20 Sam RICH Lakeside Evans-FL 15:17.8 +32 4:55 1
21 David DELBONIS Bishop Hendricken-RI 15:21.0 +35 4:56 15 2
22 John WORTHY Great Oak-CA 15:22.1 +37 4:56 16 4
23 Zachary TRUITT Landmark Christian-GA 15:22.3 +37 4:56 1
24 Kellen HASLE Loudoun Valley-VA 15:23.1 +38 4:57 17 3
25 Evan REYNOLDS Bishop Hendricken-RI 15:24.2 +39 4:57 18 3
26 Aric REZA Great Oak-CA 15:24.6 +39 4:57 19 5
27 Jack DINGMAN Northern Guilford-NC 15:24.7 +39 4:57 1
28 Jacob PLUMMER Lloyd C Bird-VA 15:24.8 +39 4:57 20 1
29 Max DIMUCCIO LaSalle Academy-RI 15:26.6 +41 4:58 21 1
30 Diego GOMEZ Belen Jesuit Prep-FL 15:27.3 +42 4:58 22 1
31 Joe HAWKES Western Albemarle-VA 15:29.1 +44 4:59 23 2
32 Jack MCLOUGHLIN LaSalle Academy-RI 15:29.9 +44 4:59 24 2
33 Mateo BARRETO Loudoun Valley-VA 15:30.4 +45 4:59 25 4
34 Andrew HAMMEL Christ School-NC 15:31.8 +46 4:59 1
35 Ayalew FANTAW Northwood-MD 15:32.2 +47 5:00 26 1
36 Samuel PRITCHARD West Springfield-VA 15:32.5 +47 5:00 27 1
37 Gabe MONTAGUE Satellite-FL 15:33.4 +48 5:00 28 1
38 Alistair BUSHEY Blacksburg-VA 15:34.0 +48 5:00 1
39 Christian SIMONE Great Oak-CA 15:34.2 +49 5:00 29 6
40 Aaron JONES Science Hill-TN 15:34.7 +49 5:00 30 1
41 Miles MULLINS St Christopher 15:34.8 +49 5:00 1
42 Jake GELFAND Severna Park-MD 15:35.1 +50 5:00 31 1
43 Noah HAYES Hillgrove (Cobb)-GA 15:35.3 +50 5:00 1
44 Tyler CHAMBERS LaSalle Academy-RI 15:36.2 +51 5:01 32 3
45 Jason THOMSON North Lincoln-NC 15:36.3 +51 5:01 33 1
46 Noah CONNELLY Harrison-GA 15:36.3 +51 5:01 34 2
47 Keith GIBSON H B Plant-FL 15:36.8 +51 5:01 35 1
48 Josh KRAVER Satellite-FL 15:36.9 +51 5:01 36 2
49 Mateo JOSEPH Great Oak-CA 15:37.3 +52 5:01 37 7
50 Jackson DANNER Huntsville-AL 15:37.7 +52 5:01 38 1
51 Adam MAGOULAS Belen Jesuit Prep-FL 15:38.9 +53 5:01 39 2
52 Joseph VISCONTI Christ School-NC 15:39.8 +54 5:02 2
53 James DENNISON Severna Park-MD 15:40.3 +55 5:02 40 2
54 Tristan BRODIE Stone Bridge-VA 15:42.2 +57 5:03 1
55 Harrison LADD Ocean Lakes-VA 15:43.0 +57 5:03 41 1
56 Henok ESHETU Northwood-MD 15:43.8 +58 5:03 42 2
57 Zach MORSE Oakton-VA 15:45.0 +59 5:03 43 1
58 Alex MAXWELL LaSalle Academy-RI 15:45.2 +1:00 5:04 44 4
59 Nicholas KARAYIANIS Bullis-MD 15:45.4 +1:00 5:04 1
60 Timothy BOYCE Northwood-MD 15:45.7 +1:00 5:04 45 3
61 Chase LEACH LaSalle Academy-RI 15:46.3 +1:01 5:04 46 5
62 Sean STUCK West Springfield-VA 15:46.4 +1:01 5:04 47 2
63 Cooper BOCKO Lambert-GA 15:46.7 +1:01 5:04 48 1
64 Nick BENEDICT Severna Park-MD 15:46.9 +1:01 5:04 49 3
65 Allen CURRIE LaSalle Academy-RI 15:47.2 +1:02 5:04 50 6
66 Garrett WOODHOUSE Oakton-VA 15:47.3 +1:02 5:04 51 2
67 Austin SPENCER TL Hanna-SC 15:48.0 +1:02 5:04 52 1
68 Carson SLOAT Severna Park-MD 15:48.4 +1:03 5:05 53 4
69 Tristan AUTRY Parkview-GA 15:48.6 +1:03 5:05 54 1
70 Matthew SMITH Loudoun Valley-VA 15:48.7 +1:03 5:05 55 5
71 William BRADY The Bolles School-FL 15:48.8 +1:03 5:05 56 1
72 James BLIZZARD Leesville Road-NC 15:48.8 +1:03 5:05 57 1
73 Will CAHILL Lafayette-KY 15:49.0 +1:03 5:05 1
74 Christian LANDIS Providence Day-NC 15:49.1 +1:04 5:05 58 1
75 Nick ENGLEMAN Severna Park-MD 15:50.2 +1:05 5:05 59 5
76 Jeremiah MUSSMON Loudoun Valley-VA 15:50.3 +1:05 5:05 60 6
77 Gabe SCALES Huntsville-AL 15:50.7 +1:05 5:05 61 2
78 Joe YUNG Albemarle-VA 15:51.1 +1:06 5:06 62 1
79 Ryan MANEY H B Plant-FL 15:52.4 +1:07 5:06 63 2
80 Will BONNER Western Albemarle-VA 15:53.8 +1:08 5:06 64 3
81 Seth ROBINSON Siegel-TN 15:53.9 +1:08 5:06 65 2
82 Landon DINKEL Blacksburg-VA 15:53.9 +1:08 5:06 2
83 Kevin CARLSON Loudoun Valley-VA 15:54.0 +1:08 5:06 66 7
84 Jahari WHITE Bartram Trail-FL 15:54.1 +1:09 5:07 67 1
85 Cole RUTKOWSKI The Bolles School-FL 15:55.0 +1:09 5:07 68 2
86 Jamal MOHAMAD Leesville Road-NC 15:55.2 +1:10 5:07 69 2
87 Micah GILPATRICK Greer-SC 15:56.2 +1:11 5:07 2
88 Justin WILSON Satellite-FL 15:56.3 +1:11 5:07 70 3
89 Aidan GOLDENBERG-HART Richard Montgomery-MD 15:57.1 +1:12 5:08 71 2
90 Matt ST. JEAN Bishop Hendricken-RI 15:57.5 +1:12 5:08 72 4
91 Owen ROGERS Chapel Hill-NC 15:58.8 +1:13 5:08 73 1
92 Kamari MILLER Marietta-GA 15:58.9 +1:13 5:08 74 1
93 Joseph TAYLOR Western Albemarle-VA 15:59.0 +1:13 5:08 75 4
94 Elias APPLEBAUM Richard Montgomery-MD 15:59.1 +1:14 5:08 76 3
95 Jacob HAMACHER Patriot-VA 15:59.7 +1:14 5:08 1
96 Casper SERRANO Panther Creek-NC 16:00.0 +1:14 5:08 77 2
97 Brendan TAYLOR Lloyd C Bird-VA 16:00.1 +1:15 5:09 78 2
98 Lamine FOFANA Northwood-MD 16:00.4 +1:15 5:09 79 4
99 Emil ARANGALA Chapel Hill-NC 16:00.4 +1:15 5:09 80 2
100 Josh STERN Satellite-FL 16:00.7 +1:15 5:09 81 4
101 Will MACKENZIE Albemarle-VA 16:01.8 +1:16 5:09 82 2
102 David DAWSON W T Woodson-VA 16:03.6 +1:18 5:09 83 1
103 Mac UPDIKE Lake Wales-FL 16:03.8 +1:18 5:09 84 2
104 Arnav TIKHE Oakton-VA 16:05.2 +1:20 5:10 85 3
105 Javier VENTO Belen Jesuit Prep-FL 16:06.2 +1:21 5:10 86 3
106 Colin CHAPMAN Lambert-GA 16:06.2 +1:21 5:10 87 2
107 Caden HALL Parkview-GA 16:06.4 +1:21 5:10 88 2
108 Liam MCBRIDE Green Hope-NC 16:06.4 +1:21 5:10 89 2
109 J.D. MACKNIGHT Albemarle-VA 16:06.4 +1:21 5:10 90 3
110 Jaylen MALLET Marist-GA 16:07.1 +1:22 5:11 1
111 Miles PHILLIPS North Lincoln-NC 16:07.3 +1:22 5:11 91 2
112 Jason KRELL Providence Day-NC 16:09.1 +1:24 5:11 92 2
113 Jalani WHITE Bartram Trail-FL 16:09.4 +1:24 5:11 93 2
114 Andrew WOODBINE Bishop Hendricken-RI 16:10.7 +1:25 5:12 94 5
115 Justin HAYES Panther Creek-NC 16:11.2 +1:26 5:12 95 3
116 Stuart TERRILL Western Albemarle-VA 16:11.6 +1:26 5:12 96 5
117 Andrew MACEMORE Leesville Road-NC 16:12.3 +1:27 5:12 97 3
118 Jacob COBB Huntsville-AL 16:13.1 +1:28 5:13 98 3
119 James KIERNAN Bishop Hendricken-RI 16:14.1 +1:29 5:13 99 6
120 Chris WEEKS West Springfield-VA 16:14.5 +1:29 5:13 100 3
121 Khari JOHNSON North Lincoln-NC 16:14.6 +1:29 5:13 101 3
122 Ben HAWLEY Chapel Hill-NC 16:15.5 +1:30 5:13 102 3
123 Bryce BUTTREY Oakton-VA 16:15.9 +1:30 5:13 103 4
124 Michael TAYLOR Green Hope-NC 16:16.2 +1:31 5:14 104 3
125 Christian FERNANDEZ Belen Jesuit Prep-FL 16:16.5 +1:31 5:14 105 4
126 Tucker STANLEY Thomas Jefferson S&T-VA 16:16.6 +1:31 5:14 106 1
127 Jared FORTENBERRY Marietta-GA 16:17.0 +1:31 5:14 107 2
128 Matthew WYMAN Harrison-GA 16:17.1 +1:32 5:14 108 3
129 Keaton WATTS Huntsville-AL 16:17.3 +1:32 5:14 109 4
130 Yonathan TEKLE Parkview-GA 16:17.3 +1:32 5:14 110 3
131 Nicolas HIDALGO Belen Jesuit Prep-FL 16:17.5 +1:32 5:14 111 5
132 Jemesu PICONE Bartram Trail-FL 16:18.0 +1:32 5:14 112 3
133 Caleb HYMANS W T Woodson-VA 16:19.0 +1:33 5:14 113 2
134 Adam HABAS Providence Day-NC 16:20.4 +1:35 5:15 114 3
135 Colby STEGER Satellite-FL 16:20.5 +1:35 5:15 115 5
136 Sam RAUTENSTRAUCH Bartram Trail-FL 16:20.8 +1:35 5:15 116 4
137 Jack CASEY LaSalle Academy-RI 16:22.3 +1:37 5:16 117 7
138 Ryan DYER Bishop Hendricken-RI 16:22.8 +1:37 5:16 118 7
139 Stephen SMITH Albemarle-VA 16:23.3 +1:38 5:16 119 4
140 Jack ANDERTON South Florida HEAT 16:24.5 +1:39 5:16 1
141 Kyle DAVIS-ISAAC Green Hope-NC 16:24.8 +1:39 5:16 120 4
142 Jacob BOYKIN Siegel-TN 16:25.3 +1:40 5:17 121 3
143 Andrew RIOLO Providence Day-NC 16:25.5 +1:40 5:17 122 4
144 Aiden MASON Satellite-FL 16:25.5 +1:40 5:17 123 6
145 Jack MCGAHEY TL Hanna-SC 16:25.7 +1:40 5:17 124 2
146 Jacob SCOTT North Lincoln-NC 16:25.9 +1:40 5:17 125 4
147 Hayden PERKO Panther Creek-NC 16:26.1 +1:41 5:17 126 4
148 James MAY Marietta-GA 16:26.2 +1:41 5:17 127 3
149 Emilio VERNON Siegel-TN 16:27.0 +1:41 5:17 128 4
150 Alex ASADY West Springfield-VA 16:27.6 +1:42 5:17 129 4
151 James GLEBOCKI Severna Park-MD 16:28.2 +1:43 5:18 130 6
152 Yichen SUN Chapel Hill-NC 16:29.0 +1:43 5:18 131 4
153 Garret KAUZLARICH Bartram Trail-FL 16:30.0 +1:44 5:18 132 5
154 John Alfred SMITH Providence Day-NC 16:30.4 +1:45 5:18 133 5
155 Jack PHIEFFER South Brunswick-NC 16:30.7 +1:45 5:18 1
156 Ben TICKLE Siegel-TN 16:30.7 +1:45 5:18 134 5
157 Gabriel MANN Leesville Road-NC 16:31.1 +1:46 5:19 135 4
158 Stephen KELLEY Ocean Lakes-VA 16:31.2 +1:46 5:19 136 2
159 Adrien ZAMBAUX Sarasota-FL 16:31.5 +1:46 5:19 137 1
160 Robert JOHNSON W T Woodson-VA 16:31.7 +1:46 5:19 138 3
160 Aravind SREERAM Thomas Jefferson S&T-VA 16:31.7 +1:46 5:19 139 2
162 Alex WULFHURST North Lincoln-NC 16:32.4 +1:47 5:19 140 5
163 Owen LIPPS Ocean Lakes-VA 16:33.7 +1:48 5:19 141 3
164 Ray RICHARDSON Science Hill-TN 16:34.1 +1:49 5:19 142 2
165 El-Amir HANAFI Lloyd C Bird-VA 16:34.2 +1:49 5:19 143 3
166 Garrett GALLAHER South River-MD 16:34.8 +1:49 5:19 144 2
167 Luke AFFOLDER Lloyd C Bird-VA 16:35.3 +1:50 5:20 145 4
168 Ben CALE Green Hope-NC 16:35.4 +1:50 5:20 146 5
169 Luke SCHNEIDER W T Woodson-VA 16:36.0 +1:50 5:20 147 4
170 Landon MORALES Lake Wales-FL 16:36.1 +1:51 5:20 148 3
171 Sebastian CASTILLO Belen Jesuit Prep-FL 16:36.4 +1:51 5:20 149 6
172 Wynne THOMAS H B Plant-FL 16:37.2 +1:52 5:20 150 3
173 Mark RAVENSCRAFT Harrison-GA 16:37.7 +1:52 5:20 151 4
174 Kaden MCVEY Harrison-GA 16:38.5 +1:53 5:21 152 5
175 Jonathan WEST Thomas Jefferson S&T-VA 16:38.7 +1:53 5:21 153 3
176 Harris NASEH Albemarle-VA 16:39.1 +1:54 5:21 154 5
177 Lucas NERVO-JABAUT Chapel Hill-NC 16:39.7 +1:54 5:21 155 5
178 Orlando CICILONI Sarasota-FL 16:40.1 +1:55 5:21 156 2
179 Scott DAUGHTRY TL Hanna-SC 16:40.5 +1:55 5:21 157 3
180 Garrett HOLT Lambert-GA 16:41.1 +1:56 5:22 158 3
181 Jeremy WEST Thomas Jefferson S&T-VA 16:41.1 +1:56 5:22 159 4
181 Aiden VILLASUSO Belen Jesuit Prep-FL 16:41.1 +1:56 5:22 160 7
183 Sanjay KUMAR Green Hope-NC 16:41.2 +1:56 5:22 161 6
184 Jacob KACHADORIAN Huntsville-AL 16:41.5 +1:56 5:22 162 5
185 Tyler WEEKS West Springfield-VA 16:41.6 +1:56 5:22 163 5
186 Jack VIGILANTE Western Albemarle-VA 16:41.9 +1:56 5:22 164 6
187 Trent MOYAR Thomas Jefferson S&T-VA 16:42.2 +1:57 5:22 165 5
188 Connor BUCKLESS TL Hanna-SC 16:42.8 +1:57 5:22 166 4
189 Zachary CLARK Cleveland-NC 16:43.1 +1:58 5:22 1
190 Colin DUHNOSKI The Bolles School-FL 16:43.7 +1:58 5:22 167 3
191 Shane KILDUFF Sarasota-FL 16:44.9 +1:59 5:23 168 3
192 Henry KAYE Richard Montgomery-MD 16:44.9 +1:59 5:23 169 4
193 Owen SHIFFLETT Western Albemarle-VA 16:46.4 +2:01 5:23 170 7
194 Kevin BOLIN Leesville Road-NC 16:47.4 +2:02 5:24 171 5
195 Caleb JARRETT Siegel-TN 16:47.8 +2:02 5:24 172 6
196 Ryan GUENDJOIAN Sarasota-FL 16:47.9 +2:02 5:24 173 4
197 Zachary JONES Sarasota-FL 16:48.0 +2:02 5:24 174 5
198 Luke HAWKINS West Springfield-VA 16:48.4 +2:03 5:24 175 6
199 Aidan BOLGER Ocean Lakes-VA 16:48.5 +2:03 5:24 176 4
200 Nathaniel BASFORD Satellite-FL 16:48.9 +2:03 5:24 177 7
201 Ethan STANLEY Thomas Jefferson S&T-VA 16:50.1 +2:05 5:25 178 6
202 Lucas BANERJI Oakton-VA 16:51.2 +2:06 5:25 179 5
203 Ryan ABELL Middle Creek-NC 16:51.6 +2:06 5:25 1
204 Max RAWLINGS Panther Creek-NC 16:53.1 +2:08 5:26 180 5
205 Lucas BEKELE Lambert-GA 16:53.4 +2:08 5:26 181 4
206 Dylan JESSEE Bartram Trail-FL 16:53.5 +2:08 5:26 182 6
207 Aidin HASAN The Bolles School-FL 16:53.7 +2:08 5:26 183 4
208 Max REISINGER Chapel Hill-NC 16:54.2 +2:09 5:26 184 6
209 Ladarius TELLIS Lake Wales-FL 16:54.4 +2:09 5:26 185 4
210 Corey PISA Lloyd C Bird-VA 16:55.5 +2:10 5:26 186 5
211 Seth YOUNG Green Hope-NC 16:55.5 +2:10 5:26 187 7
212 Trey DURDEN Parkview-GA 16:56.0 +2:10 5:26 188 4
213 Adam NICHOLASON Lambert-GA 16:57.4 +2:12 5:27 189 5
214 Sam TAMBLRE Albemarle-VA 16:57.8 +2:12 5:27 190 6
215 William CARLSON H B Plant-FL 16:58.1 +2:13 5:27 191 4
216 Hunter BRODNIAK W T Woodson-VA 16:58.7 +2:13 5:27 192 5
217 Colin LEEDS Severna Park-MD 16:59.3 +2:14 5:28 193 7
218 Michael BRESNOCK Marietta-GA 16:59.8 +2:14 5:28 194 4
219 William HARTVIGSEN Sarasota-FL 17:01.1 +2:16 5:28 195 6
220 Evan SMITH TL Hanna-SC 17:02.1 +2:17 5:28 196 5
221 Carson LUNDIN Panther Creek-NC 17:02.7 +2:17 5:28 197 6
222 Joseph MCDONALD South River-MD 17:04.2 +2:19 5:29 198 3
223 Ben MILLER W T Woodson-VA 17:05.7 +2:20 5:29 199 6
224 Branden MCDONALD Bartram Trail-FL 17:06.5 +2:21 5:30 200 7
225 William CAMP The Bolles School-FL 17:07.0 +2:22 5:30 201 5
226 Colter NICHOLS Providence Day-NC 17:07.4 +2:22 5:30 202 6
227 John MONROE Panther Creek-NC 17:07.8 +2:22 5:30 203 7
228 David LOOMIS South River-MD 17:08.1 +2:23 5:30 204 4
229 Carter STOWELL Parkview-GA 17:08.3 +2:23 5:30 205 5
230 Brian BOYLE Harrison-GA 17:08.6 +2:23 5:30 206 6
231 Paul WATSON South River-MD 17:08.7 +2:23 5:30 207 5
232 Zeno SCOTTI Chapel Hill-NC 17:08.9 +2:23 5:30 208 7
233 Ethan PLY Leesville Road-NC 17:09.5 +2:24 5:31 209 6
234 Ashton STRINGER H B Plant-FL 17:10.0 +2:24 5:31 210 5
235 Johan DEYANOU Northwood-MD 17:10.7 +2:25 5:31 211 5
236 Jonathan GUO Oakton-VA 17:10.9 +2:25 5:31 212 6
237 Lamar WILSON Northwood-MD 17:11.8 +2:26 5:31 213 6
238 Will KLUGH TL Hanna-SC 17:12.2 +2:27 5:32 214 6
239 Brennan THOMAS Siegel-TN 17:12.8 +2:27 5:32 215 7
240 Joe COMPTON Marietta-GA 17:16.3 +2:31 5:33 216 5
241 Will PINSON Huntsville-AL 17:16.9 +2:31 5:33 217 6
242 Jacob GALLAHER South River-MD 17:17.7 +2:32 5:33 218 6
243 Thomas ALDAG Huntsville-AL 17:18.3 +2:33 5:34 219 7
244 Lucien MCKERNAN W T Woodson-VA 17:19.6 +2:34 5:34 220 7
245 Andrew CAVANAGH Ocean Lakes-VA 17:20.2 +2:35 5:34 221 5
246 Zach COOPER Science Hill-TN 17:20.3 +2:35 5:34 222 3
247 Jared CAMPBELL North Lincoln-NC 17:20.5 +2:35 5:34 223 6
248 Tristan VANHORN H B Plant-FL 17:21.9 +2:36 5:35 224 6
249 Daniel FEWELL The Bolles School-FL 17:22.1 +2:37 5:35 225 6
250 Tucker KIM Lambert-GA 17:22.6 +2:37 5:35 226 6
251 Lucas COREA Richard Montgomery-MD 17:22.7 +2:37 5:35 227 5
252 Andrew TODD Parkview-GA 17:23.9 +2:38 5:35 228 6
253 Noah CARTER North Lincoln-NC 17:24.0 +2:38 5:35 229 7
254 Elham HUQ Oakton-VA 17:24.0 +2:38 5:35 230 7
255 Prateek GUNNAM Thomas Jefferson S&T-VA 17:24.7 +2:39 5:36 231 7
256 Griffin WALD Middle Creek-NC 17:26.6 +2:41 5:36 2
257 Andualem AMADO Richard Montgomery-MD 17:27.5 +2:42 5:37 232 6
258 James BOYLE Harrison-GA 17:27.6 +2:42 5:37 233 7
259 Robert STIFF Sarasota-FL 17:29.5 +2:44 5:37 234 7
260 Nick HILLARD Ocean Lakes-VA 17:29.7 +2:44 5:37 235 6
261 Ajibu PASCALI Northwood-MD 17:30.0 +2:44 5:37 236 7
262 Ryan SMITH South River-MD 17:30.3 +2:45 5:38 237 7
263 Brayden SCHARFE Ocean Lakes-VA 17:33.5 +2:48 5:38 238 7
264 Cole HARSA Leesville Road-NC 17:34.1 +2:49 5:39 239 7
265 Nate POHLSANDER West Springfield-VA 17:39.8 +2:54 5:40 240 7
266 Caleb LEE Science Hill-TN 17:39.9 +2:54 5:40 241 4
267 Kyle VETTER Middle Creek-NC 17:40.1 +2:55 5:41 3
268 Anderson FICKLEY Science Hill-TN 17:42.0 +2:56 5:41 242 5
269 Nate DREW The Bolles School-FL 17:43.5 +2:58 5:42 243 7
270 Kyle PARKER Lambert-GA 17:48.9 +3:03 5:43 244 7
271 Heyabel TEKLE Parkview-GA 17:49.1 +3:04 5:44 245 7
272 Evan POWELL Lloyd C Bird-VA 17:50.7 +3:05 5:44 246 6
273 Joey TORRES Lake Wales-FL 17:54.3 +3:09 5:45 247 5
274 Steven JOHNSON Science Hill-TN 18:00.1 +3:15 5:47 248 6
275 Brett HARRIS Albemarle-VA 18:00.2 +3:15 5:47 249 7
276 Tatum MACKIE Science Hill-TN 18:09.4 +3:24 5:50 250 7
277 Taurus THOMAS Marietta-GA 18:35.7 +3:50 5:58 251 6
278 Charlie ROSBROOK Providence Day-NC 18:37.5 +3:52 5:59 252 7
279 Andrew OWENS Marietta-GA 19:09.7 +4:24 6:09 253 7
Summary Team Scores
Pl Team Pts #
1 Great Oak-CA 69 7
2 Loudoun Valley-VA 108 7
3 LaSalle Academy-RI 167 7
4 Bishop Hendricken-RI 207 7
5 Severna Park-MD 232 7
6 Western Albemarle-VA 261 7
7 Satellite-FL 330 7
8 Belen Jesuit Prep-FL 363 7
9 Northwood-MD 403 7
10 Harrison-GA 450 7
11 Siegel-TN 452 7
12 Oakton-VA 461 7
13 West Springfield-VA 466 7
14 Huntsville-AL 468 7
15 Green Hope-NC 472 7
16 Panther Creek-NC 485 7
17 North Lincoln-NC 490 7
18 Albemarle-VA 507 7
19 Providence Day-NC 519 7
20 Bartram Trail-FL 520 7
21 Leesville Road-NC 529 7
22 Chapel Hill-NC 541 7
23 Richard Montgomery-MD 555 6
24 Lloyd C Bird-VA 572 6
25 Parkview-GA 645 7
26 H B Plant-FL 649 6
27 Lambert-GA 663 7
28 Lake Wales-FL 666 5
29 W T Woodson-VA 673 7
30 The Bolles School-FL 675 7
31 TL Hanna-SC 695 6
32 Ocean Lakes-VA 715 7
33 Marietta-GA 718 7
34 Thomas Jefferson S&T-VA 721 7
35 South River-MD 759 7
36 Sarasota-FL 808 7
37 Science Hill-TN 877 7
Christ School-NC NTS 2
Greer-SC NTS 2
Blacksburg-VA NTS 2
Athens Academy-GA NTS 1
Cane Bay-SC NTS 1
Maclay-FL NTS 1
Colgan-VA NTS 1
Lakeside Evans-FL NTS 1
Landmark Christian-GA NTS 1
Northern Guilford-NC NTS 1
St Christopher NTS 1
Hillgrove (Cobb)-GA NTS 1
Stone Bridge-VA NTS 1
Bullis-MD NTS 1
Lafayette-KY NTS 1
Patriot-VA NTS 1
Marist-GA NTS 1
South Florida HEAT NTS 1
South Brunswick-NC NTS 1
Middle Creek-NC NTS 3
Cleveland-NC NTS 1
Athlete Count: 279
Athlete Results: Girls 5k CC ROC ROC-Girls
Pl Athlete Year Team Time Gap Pace Pts TmPl
1 Katelyn TUOHY North Rockland-NY 16:22.8 5:16 1 1
2 Jenna HUTCHINS Science Hill-TN 17:04.6 +42 5:29 1
3 Bethany GRAHAM John Champe-VA 17:09.5 +47 5:31 2 1
4 Alyssa HENDRIX Riverview-FL 17:31.5 +1:09 5:38 1
5 Tsion YARED Pine Crest-FL 17:35.0 +1:12 5:39 3 1
6 Carmen ALDER Pinecrest-NC 17:39.3 +1:17 5:40 1
7 Charlotte TURESSON Richard Montgomery-MD 17:42.7 +1:20 5:41 1
8 Morgan VADEN St Pius X Catholic-GA 17:49.9 +1:27 5:44 4 1
9 Ricky FETTEROLF Loudoun Valley-VA 17:53.3 +1:31 5:45 5 1
10 Jonna STRANGE North Iredell-NC 17:54.4 +1:32 5:45 1
11 Emily FAULHABER Pine Crest-FL 17:56.8 +1:34 5:46 6 2
12 Alli CRYTSER Hanover-VA 17:57.4 +1:35 5:46 1
13 Ryann AYCOCK Cary Christian-NC 18:01.7 +1:39 5:47 1
14 Angie ALLEN North Lincoln-NC 18:05.2 +1:43 5:49 1
15 Jette DAVIDSON E.C. Glass-VA 18:06.5 +1:44 5:49 1
16 Mary Caroline HEINEN Maggie L. Walker-VA 18:06.6 +1:44 5:49 1
17 Gabriella CASTRO Cuthbertson-NC 18:08.5 +1:46 5:50 7 1
18 Tori GAITAN Great Oak-CA 18:08.6 +1:46 5:50 8 1
19 Lilly WALTERS Hough-NC 18:08.7 +1:46 5:50 1
20 Kathleen SCHELLMAN Marist-GA 18:08.9 +1:46 5:50 9 1
21 Ava GORDON Loudoun Valley-VA 18:10.3 +1:48 5:50 10 2
22 Marilyn MCCARTHY Siegel-TN 18:12.6 +1:50 5:51 1
23 Haleigh MORALES North Rockland-NY 18:12.7 +1:50 5:51 11 2
24 Hayley WHOOLERY West Johnston-NC 18:14.5 +1:52 5:52 1
25 Audrey DANG Great Oak-CA 18:14.8 +1:52 5:52 12 2
26 Lindsey HESTER James River-VA 18:18.2 +1:56 5:53 1
27 Elise ABBE Loudoun Valley-VA 18:18.5 +1:56 5:53 13 3
28 Aishling FABIAN Great Oak-CA 18:18.8 +1:56 5:53 14 3
29 Grace ELLSWORTH Hillgrove (Cobb)-GA 18:19.1 +1:57 5:53 15 1
30 Kelli GAFFNEY Great Oak-CA 18:20.1 +1:58 5:54 16 4
31 Maya BELEZNAY Pine Crest-FL 18:20.2 +1:58 5:54 17 3
32 Audrey LINK Blacksburg-VA 18:21.6 +1:59 5:54 18 1
33 Elizabeth CSIKAI The Bolles School-FL 18:22.5 +2:00 5:54 19 1
34 Maxine MONTOYA The Bolles School-FL 18:27.1 +2:05 5:56 20 2
35 Aubrie NEX Great Oak-CA 18:28.8 +2:06 5:56 21 5
36 Gabriella GARCIA Midlothian-VA 18:29.4 +2:07 5:56 22 1
37 Mary BRADY St Pius X Catholic-GA 18:30.5 +2:08 5:57 23 2
38 Ella MICKLER The Bolles School-FL 18:31.7 +2:09 5:57 24 3
39 Megan MARVIN Chapel Hill-NC 18:33.7 +2:11 5:58 25 1
40 Caroline BOWE Midlothian-VA 18:35.1 +2:13 5:58 26 2
41 Vanessia ALDER Pinecrest-NC 18:36.5 +2:14 5:59 2
42 Abby WEBER Chapel Hill-NC 18:37.8 +2:15 5:59 27 2
43 Catherine BREAULT St Pius X Catholic-GA 18:39.6 +2:17 6:00 28 3
44 Melinda DANG Great Oak-CA 18:40.0 +2:17 6:00 29 6
45 June MWANIKI Marietta-GA 18:40.1 +2:18 6:00 1
46 Divine TORZA Great Oak-CA 18:41.3 +2:19 6:00 30 7
47 Sidney RUNKLE Chapel Hill-NC 18:41.6 +2:19 6:00 31 3
48 Madeline HILL Cuthbertson-NC 18:41.9 +2:19 6:00 32 2
49 Alyssa PREISANO Cuthbertson-NC 18:42.4 +2:20 6:01 33 3
50 Hailey YENTZ Patriot-VA 18:45.8 +2:23 6:02 1
51 Oakley OLSON Northern-MD 18:46.2 +2:24 6:02 34 1
52 Rylee PUSTILNIK Spanish River-FL 18:48.1 +2:26 6:03 35 1
53 Nora SOLOMON Marist-GA 18:51.5 +2:29 6:04 36 2
54 Sophia ZELL Severna Park-MD 18:53.8 +2:31 6:04 37 1
55 Amelia MAUGHAN Chapel Hill-NC 18:58.1 +2:36 6:06 38 4
56 Lauren BEATTY James Wood-VA 18:58.5 +2:36 6:06 1
57 Sara KINDBOM Howard-MD 18:59.1 +2:37 6:06 39 1
58 Lily HENNE Montverde Academy-FL 18:59.4 +2:37 6:06 40 1
59 Sofia LASKOWSKI Marist-GA 18:59.7 +2:37 6:06 41 3
60 Lillian NASTA Cuthbertson-NC 18:59.8 +2:37 6:06 42 4
61 Mackenzie KONYAR James Wood-VA 19:00.3 +2:38 6:06 2
62 Catherine RUFFINO North Rockland-NY 19:01.4 +2:39 6:07 43 3
63 Layne RIVERA The Bolles School-FL 19:01.4 +2:39 6:07 44 4
64 Darby OLIVE Starr's Mill-GA 19:01.7 +2:39 6:07 45 1
65 Nimrit AHUJA Howard-MD 19:02.9 +2:40 6:07 46 2
66 Ally TALLEY Loudoun Valley-VA 19:04.2 +2:42 6:08 47 4
67 Nora DALEY Chapel Hill-NC 19:04.9 +2:42 6:08 48 5
68 Gracie O'NEAL Gordon Lee-GA 19:05.8 +2:43 6:08 1
69 Allysa COMBS Severna Park-MD 19:08.5 +2:46 6:09 49 2
70 Scarlet FETTEROLF Loudoun Valley-VA 19:09.5 +2:47 6:09 50 5
71 Kylie BONSER Midlothian-VA 19:09.9 +2:47 6:09 51 3
72 Emily LITTLE Marist-GA 19:11.0 +2:48 6:10 52 4
73 Nicole PIZZO Marist-GA 19:11.4 +2:49 6:10 53 5
74 Mari GARZA Blacksburg-VA 19:18.0 +2:55 6:12 54 2
75 Mahdere YARED Pine Crest-FL 19:18.4 +2:56 6:12 55 4
76 Hannah SCHEMMEL St Pius X Catholic-GA 19:18.6 +2:56 6:12 56 4
77 Meadow MILLETT J.W. Mitchell-FL 19:20.3 +2:58 6:13 1
78 Caroline POOLE W T Woodson-VA 19:22.4 +3:00 6:14 57 1
79 Mia JONES Blacksburg-VA 19:23.3 +3:01 6:14 58 3
80 Olivia SUTTER Carolina Day-NC 19:23.7 +3:01 6:14 59 1
81 Emma MCEVOY Marist-GA 19:24.4 +3:02 6:14 60 6
82 Ava BROOKS Hillgrove (Cobb)-GA 19:25.2 +3:03 6:15 61 2
83 Marissa BOSLAND Cuthbertson-NC 19:25.8 +3:03 6:15 62 5
84 Jasmine WILSON Howard-MD 19:26.3 +3:04 6:15 63 3
85 Sydney YANKANICH Northern-MD 19:27.5 +3:05 6:15 64 2
86 Abby SMITH Carolina Day-NC 19:28.2 +3:06 6:15 65 2
87 Sierra STOCKER Pine Crest-FL 19:31.9 +3:09 6:16 66 5
88 Virginia PRIDGEN Chapel Hill-NC 19:32.0 +3:10 6:17 67 6
89 Sierra WEHRENBERG Hillgrove (Cobb)-GA 19:33.2 +3:11 6:17 68 3
90 Jillian CANDELINO The Bolles School-FL 19:33.8 +3:11 6:17 69 5
91 Ella WERDELL Howard-MD 19:34.1 +3:12 6:17 70 4
92 Gianna DELLAMEDAGLIA North Rockland-NY 19:34.6 +3:12 6:17 71 4
93 Annabel SCHEPKER Midlothian-VA 19:36.0 +3:13 6:18 72 4
94 Lizzy SMITH Hillgrove (Cobb)-GA 19:36.2 +3:14 6:18 73 4
95 Caroline GAGE Severna Park-MD 19:38.8 +3:16 6:19 74 3
96 Erin HOVENDON Carolina Day-NC 19:39.2 +3:17 6:19 75 3
97 Sarah WILKINSON Sacred Heart Academy-KY 19:39.7 +3:17 6:19 76 1
98 Megan COVINGTON James River-VA 19:40.5 +3:18 6:19 2
99 Carly WILKES Glenvar-VA 19:40.6 +3:18 6:19 1
100 Maddie SMITH Loudoun Valley-VA 19:42.7 +3:20 6:20 77 6
101 Annika GRIGGS Blacksburg-VA 19:44.2 +3:22 6:21 78 4
102 Alice ROBERTS Loudoun Valley-VA 19:44.8 +3:22 6:21 79 7
103 Julia DEVINE Northern-MD 19:44.9 +3:22 6:21 80 3
104 Katelyn CORNETT Sacred Heart Academy-KY 19:45.0 +3:22 6:21 81 2
105 Grace CAMBON Severna Park-MD 19:45.8 +3:23 6:21 82 4
106 Paige FOWLER W T Woodson-VA 19:46.0 +3:23 6:21 83 2
107 Hailey ROSS Starr's Mill-GA 19:47.3 +3:25 6:22 84 2
108 Grace VON BIBERSTEIN St Pius X Catholic-GA 19:48.2 +3:26 6:22 85 5
109 Neela BAKER Severna Park-MD 19:48.6 +3:26 6:22 86 5
110 Josie GILVIN Sacred Heart Academy-KY 19:49.0 +3:26 6:22 87 3
111 Cara VANDEMEULEBROECKE Severna Park-MD 19:49.7 +3:27 6:22 88 6
112 Elise RICHARDSON Ocean Lakes-VA 19:50.8 +3:28 6:23 89 1
113 Madison RADFORD Howard-MD 19:53.9 +3:31 6:24 90 5
114 Ryleigh SPERRY Montverde Academy-FL 19:54.7 +3:32 6:24 91 2
115 Ella DOCKENDORF Carolina Day-NC 19:55.3 +3:33 6:24 92 4
116 Lauren JOHNSTON Middle Creek-NC 19:55.7 +3:33 6:24 1
117 Jade PAZMINO North Rockland-NY 19:56.8 +3:34 6:24 93 5
118 Meredith KING Ocean Lakes-VA 19:56.8 +3:34 6:24 94 2
119 Emily WOLFE Blacksburg-VA 19:58.6 +3:36 6:25 95 5
120 Kaitlyn ST. HILAIRE Cuthbertson-NC 20:00.1 +3:38 6:26 96 6
121 Emily GORNY Howard-MD 20:02.7 +3:40 6:26 97 6
122 Brianna HIERS Montverde Academy-FL 20:03.3 +3:41 6:27 98 3
123 Hattie RYDINSKY Marietta-GA 20:03.5 +3:41 6:27 2
124 Karah WHITE Montverde Academy-FL 20:03.9 +3:41 6:27 99 4
125 Leah HELMS Cuthbertson-NC 20:06.1 +3:44 6:28 100 7
126 Marguerite REED Ocean Lakes-VA 20:07.2 +3:45 6:28 101 3
127 Sophia WHITMIRE Chapel Hill-NC 20:08.4 +3:46 6:28 102 7
128 Macie PFEUFFER Marietta-GA 20:08.6 +3:46 6:28 3
129 Zoe PUSTILNIK Spanish River-FL 20:09.6 +3:47 6:29 103 2
130 Lillian CLARKSON Spanish River-FL 20:10.6 +3:48 6:29 104 3
131 Paige LOOMIS W T Woodson-VA 20:11.1 +3:49 6:29 105 3
132 Grayson LAWRENCE Blacksburg-VA 20:12.8 +3:50 6:30 106 6
133 Kelsie O'NEILL Severna Park-MD 20:14.3 +3:52 6:30 107 7
134 Olivia LECKER John Champe-VA 20:16.3 +3:54 6:31 108 2
135 Royal DELAY Hillgrove (Cobb)-GA 20:17.5 +3:55 6:31 109 5
136 Lena CHENEY W T Woodson-VA 20:18.1 +3:56 6:32 110 4
137 Cala MCEACHRON St Pius X Catholic-GA 20:18.4 +3:56 6:32 111 6
138 Samantha JOSEPHSON The Bolles School-FL 20:18.8 +3:56 6:32 112 6
139 Cara FAGELMAN North Rockland-NY 20:19.2 +3:57 6:32 113 6
140 Abby SETZFAND Northern-MD 20:24.1 +4:02 6:34 114 4
141 Leila BATA The Bolles School-FL 20:25.1 +4:03 6:34 115 7
142 Savannah STOUTT Sacred Heart Academy-KY 20:26.5 +4:04 6:34 116 4
143 Anna FINN Northern-MD 20:28.8 +4:06 6:35 117 5
144 Amanda SCHWARTZ Pine Crest-FL 20:29.0 +4:06 6:35 118 6
145 Samantha SADORF Spanish River-FL 20:29.2 +4:07 6:35 119 4
146 Blakeley WINGO Starr's Mill-GA 20:30.1 +4:08 6:35 120 3
147 Victoria SIQUEIRA Spanish River-FL 20:34.3 +4:12 6:37 121 5
148 Jesse SILKOWTIZ W T Woodson-VA 20:35.1 +4:13 6:37 122 5
149 Avery BURTON W T Woodson-VA 20:36.0 +4:14 6:37 123 6
150 Hannah SCHWAB Howard A-MD 20:38.1 +4:16 6:38 1
151 Austin HEFT Ocean Lakes-VA 20:38.7 +4:16 6:38 124 4
152 Lucy-Jewell WATSON Marist-GA 20:39.4 +4:17 6:38 125 7
153 Erin HAUGH Sacred Heart Academy-KY 20:40.4 +4:18 6:39 126 5
154 Rachel KELLER North Rockland-NY 20:42.8 +4:20 6:39 127 7
155 Taylor GIBSON John Champe-VA 20:44.8 +4:22 6:40 128 3
156 Allie WALKER Starr's Mill-GA 20:47.3 +4:25 6:41 129 4
157 Lia SPROUSE Carolina Day-NC 20:47.5 +4:25 6:41 130 5
158 Madelyn STOKES W T Woodson-VA 20:49.3 +4:27 6:42 131 7
159 Ryan SMITH Ocean Lakes-VA 20:53.3 +4:31 6:43 132 5
160 Alice MOHLENKAMP Sacred Heart Academy-KY 20:56.9 +4:34 6:44 133 6
161 Elizabeth ELLIS Hillgrove (Cobb)-GA 20:57.7 +4:35 6:44 134 6
162 Lily RASCHER Blacksburg-VA 20:58.4 +4:36 6:44 135 7
163 Reese CONNELLY Hillgrove (Cobb)-GA 20:58.7 +4:36 6:44 136 7
164 Jayci BRAUMAN Montverde Academy-FL 21:00.1 +4:38 6:45 137 5
165 Chloe MARTIN Midlothian-VA 21:02.1 +4:40 6:46 138 5
166 Helene SENN Sacred Heart Academy-KY 21:03.8 +4:41 6:46 139 7
167 Katie RUDINS Carolina Day-NC 21:05.8 +4:43 6:47 140 6
168 Lena CAFFALL Midlothian-VA 21:09.9 +4:47 6:48 141 6
169 Isabella GESSICK Ocean Lakes-VA 21:17.8 +4:55 6:51 142 6
170 Lexi EDWARDS Starr's Mill-GA 21:39.0 +5:16 6:57 143 5
171 Natalie NESMITH Montverde Academy-FL 21:45.4 +5:23 7:00 144 6
172 Erin SCHMIDT Starr's Mill-GA 21:56.2 +5:34 7:03 145 6
173 Gretchen MONTGOMERY Pine Crest-FL 21:57.0 +5:34 7:03 146 7
174 Lillia GRAHAM John Champe-VA 22:03.0 +5:40 7:05 147 4
175 Piper WILSON Northern-MD 22:08.6 +5:46 7:07 148 6
176 Zarrah BARBAZA Montverde Academy-FL 22:16.8 +5:54 7:10 149 7
177 Katherine KRIEVS Midlothian-VA 22:17.5 +5:55 7:10 150 7
178 Alexa BISHOP Spanish River-FL 22:20.7 +5:58 7:11 151 6
179 Sarah PHILLIPS Spanish River-FL 22:34.4 +6:12 7:15 152 7
180 Leila JARAMA John Champe-VA 22:34.6 +6:12 7:15 153 5
181 Peyton JENKINS Carolina Day-NC 22:41.4 +6:19 7:18 154 7
182 Elizabeth MILLER Starr's Mill-GA 23:14.6 +6:52 7:28 155 7
183 Diamond LEWIS Northern-MD 23:44.0 +7:21 7:38 156 7
Summary Team Scores
Pl Team Pts #
1 Great Oak-CA 71 7
2 Loudoun Valley-VA 125 7
3 Pine Crest-FL 147 7
4 Chapel Hill-NC 169 7
5 Cuthbertson-NC 176 7
5* The Bolles School-FL 176 7
7 Marist-GA 191 7
8 St Pius X Catholic-GA 196 6
9 North Rockland-NY 219 7
10 Blacksburg-VA 303 7
11 Howard-MD 308 6
12 Midlothian-VA 309 7
13 Hillgrove (Cobb)-GA 326 7
14 Severna Park-MD 328 7
15 Northern-MD 409 7
16 Carolina Day-NC 421 7
17 Montverde Academy-FL 465 7
18 W T Woodson-VA 477 7
19 Spanish River-FL 482 7
20 Sacred Heart Academy-KY 486 7
21 Starr's Mill-GA 521 7
22 John Champe-VA 538 5
23 Ocean Lakes-VA 540 6
Pinecrest-NC NTS 2
Marietta-GA NTS 3
James Wood-VA NTS 2
James River-VA NTS 2
Science Hill-TN NTS 1
Riverview-FL NTS 1
Richard Montgomery-MD NTS 1
North Iredell-NC NTS 1
Hanover-VA NTS 1
Cary Christian-NC NTS 1
North Lincoln-NC NTS 1
E.C. Glass-VA NTS 1
Maggie L. Walker-VA NTS 1
Hough-NC NTS 1
Siegel-TN NTS 1
West Johnston-NC NTS 1
Patriot-VA NTS 1
Gordon Lee-GA NTS 1
J.W. Mitchell-FL NTS 1
Glenvar-VA NTS 1
Middle Creek-NC NTS 1
Howard A-MD NTS 1
Athlete Count: 183
Athlete Results: Boys 5k CC Seeded HS Inv-Boys
Pl Athlete Year Team Time Gap Pace Pts TmPl
1 Murphy SMITH Ardrey Kell-NC 15:35.3 5:00 1 1
2 Will MITCHELL Millbrook-NC 15:49.4 +14 5:05 2 1
3 Carter MORGAN Maggie L. Walker-VA 15:51.4 +16 5:06 3 1
4 Ben NEUWIRTH Maggie L. Walker-VA 15:52.7 +17 5:06 4 2
5 Cole FRIEND Preston-WV 15:53.9 +18 5:06 5 1
6 Jacob MARKS Walter Johnson-MD 15:54.0 +18 5:06 6 1
7 Hamilton BLAIR Palmetto Christian 15:56.2 +21 5:07 1
8 Kendall PHILLIPS Howard-MD 15:56.5 +21 5:07 7 1
9 Mason LOVE Tandem Friends-VA 15:57.0 +21 5:07 1
10 Sean ENRIGHT Sherwood-MD 15:59.2 +24 5:08 8 1
11 Hugh WILLCOX Heathwood Hall-SC 16:01.0 +25 5:09 9 1
12 Andrew RICE Brentsville District-VA 16:02.3 +27 5:09 10 1
13 Luke SCACHERI Ashley-NC 16:04.1 +29 5:10 11 1
14 Jack ANDERSON Sherwood-MD 16:05.5 +30 5:10 12 2
15 Reece CATO West Forsyth-GA 16:07.3 +32 5:11 13 1
16 Noah HARDING Hidden Valley-VA 16:07.5 +32 5:11 1
17 Luke LAMBERSON James River-VA 16:08.2 +33 5:11 14 1
18 Steven SOBUS Ardrey Kell-NC 16:08.7 +33 5:11 15 2
19 Caleb WRIGHT Chatham-VA 16:09.2 +34 5:11 1
20 Colter PURCELL James Madison-VA 16:09.3 +34 5:11 16 1
21 Zachary VINCENNIE Spanish River-FL 16:09.6 +34 5:11 17 1
22 George ALEXANDER Stone Bridge-VA 16:11.3 +36 5:12 18 1
23 Nolan HESTER St Xavier-KY 16:12.2 +37 5:12 19 1
24 Will ATKINS West Forsyth-NC 16:13.0 +37 5:12 20 1
25 Peter SCHOENBACHLER St Xavier-KY 16:13.6 +38 5:13 21 2
26 Jed DUDLEY Jefferson Forest-VA 16:14.7 +39 5:13 22 1
27 Dylan MAJOR Falls Church-VA 16:15.3 +40 5:13 23 1
28 Ryan MOTONDO Walter Williams-NC 16:15.3 +40 5:13 24 1
29 Andrew SCHELL Walter Johnson-MD 16:15.4 +40 5:13 25 2
30 Jackson MEGARY Walt Whitman-MD 16:15.9 +40 5:13 26 1
31 Alex SCOTT Walter Johnson-MD 16:18.1 +43 5:14 27 3
32 Rocky HANSEN Christ School-NC 16:19.0 +43 5:14 28 1
33 Peyton WALTERS D H Conley-NC 16:19.1 +44 5:15 29 1
34 Joshua WHEDBEE West Forsyth-GA 16:22.6 +47 5:16 30 2
35 Josh NAVARRO Millbrook-NC 16:22.7 +47 5:16 31 2
36 Daniel ZEARFOSS Glenvar-VA 16:22.8 +47 5:16 1
37 Graham MUSSMON Loudoun Valley-VA 16:26.4 +51 5:17 32 1
38 Lincoln WILLIAMS St Xavier-KY 16:27.9 +52 5:17 33 3
39 Alec KWON Spanish River-FL 16:29.2 +54 5:18 34 2
40 Liam RICE St Xavier-KY 16:29.5 +54 5:18 35 4
41 Tyler DOTY West Forsyth-GA 16:30.4 +55 5:18 36 3
42 Justin SPLEHA Spanish River-FL 16:31.4 +56 5:19 37 3
43 Seth MCKINNEY D H Conley-NC 16:31.7 +56 5:19 38 2
44 Mark YOUNG James Madison-VA 16:31.9 +56 5:19 39 2
45 Moises MEDINA Spanish River-FL 16:32.9 +57 5:19 40 4
46 Andrew OKON West Forsyth-NC 16:33.2 +58 5:19 41 2
47 Jalen WILSON D H Conley-NC 16:33.6 +58 5:19 42 3
48 Will GARDNER Midlothian-VA 16:33.6 +58 5:19 43 1
49 Jackson NICHOLS West Forsyth-NC 16:34.7 +59 5:19 44 3
50 Jake MCCARTY Bethesda-Chevy Chase-MD 16:35.7 +1:00 5:20 1
51 Will SCHEPENS Jefferson Forest-VA 16:37.3 +1:02 5:20 45 2
52 Mitchell PAYNE Millbrook-NC 16:37.5 +1:02 5:20 46 3
53 Philip BANSEMER Severna Park-MD 16:37.7 +1:02 5:20 47 1
54 Steven SMITH Ardrey Kell-NC 16:38.7 +1:03 5:21 48 3
55 Essa ELHAIJ Loudoun Valley-VA 16:38.8 +1:03 5:21 49 2
56 Colin MULLANEY Severna Park-MD 16:39.0 +1:03 5:21 50 2
57 Nathan GEYER D H Conley-NC 16:41.5 +1:06 5:22 51 4
58 Jeremy ELDREDGE West Forsyth-NC 16:42.0 +1:06 5:22 52 4
59 Trent BELL West Forsyth-GA 16:42.0 +1:07 5:22 53 4
60 Seth MILLER Starr's Mill-GA 16:42.1 +1:07 5:22 54 1
61 Yash BHATT West Forsyth-GA 16:42.3 +1:07 5:22 55 5
62 Brian TAVENNER Midlothian-VA 16:42.8 +1:07 5:22 56 2
63 Ricardo TALBOT Stone Bridge-VA 16:43.2 +1:08 5:22 57 2
64 Lance JONZEN Jefferson Forest-VA 16:43.2 +1:08 5:22 58 3
65 Nate DAVID Ardrey Kell-NC 16:44.8 +1:09 5:23 59 4
66 Colton OLVEY Starr's Mill-GA 16:44.8 +1:09 5:23 60 2
67 Nick BROOKS St Xavier-KY 16:44.9 +1:09 5:23 61 5
68 William MARHOLD Ashley-NC 16:45.5 +1:10 5:23 62 2
69 Benjamin MOSEMAN Loudoun Valley-VA 16:45.6 +1:10 5:23 63 3
70 Mitchell PALMER Stone Bridge-VA 16:45.7 +1:10 5:23 64 3
71 Timmy KRONE Jefferson Forest-VA 16:46.1 +1:11 5:23 65 4
72 Joseph MORAN Laney-NC 16:46.6 +1:11 5:23 66 1
73 Trey SMITH-TATHAM Preston-WV 16:47.0 +1:11 5:23 67 2
74 Seth BANGSER Walter Johnson-MD 16:47.8 +1:12 5:24 68 4
75 Zachary STEVENS James River-VA 16:47.8 +1:12 5:24 69 2
76 Aiden SMITH Lafayette-KY 16:51.2 +1:16 5:25 70 1
77 Adam MORAD Walter Johnson-MD 16:51.7 +1:16 5:25 71 5
78 Evan MCCONNELL Starr's Mill-GA 16:51.8 +1:16 5:25 72 3
79 Ronan BYRNE Severna Park-MD 16:52.9 +1:17 5:25 73 3
80 Ben BLANCHARD Maggie L. Walker-VA 16:53.0 +1:17 5:25 74 3
81 Aidan DICONTI James Madison-VA 16:53.3 +1:18 5:26 75 3
82 Brandt DOTY West Forsyth-NC 16:53.5 +1:18 5:26 76 5
83 Alexander RYAN Stone Bridge-VA 16:54.0 +1:18 5:26 77 4
84 Owen THORNDIKE D H Conley-NC 16:55.1 +1:20 5:26 78 5
85 Benjamin BARNETT E.C. Glass-VA 16:55.7 +1:20 5:26 79 1
86 James FRIEBERT Bethesda-Chevy Chase-MD 16:57.2 +1:22 5:27 2
87 Harrison ENYEART Millbrook-NC 16:58.3 +1:23 5:27 80 4
88 Logan CONTON West Forsyth-GA 16:59.0 +1:23 5:27 81 6
89 Eddie SULLIVAN Severna Park-MD 16:59.3 +1:24 5:28 82 4
90 Charlie WALKER Ardrey Kell-NC 16:59.4 +1:24 5:28 83 5
91 Greg KOVACS Spanish River-FL 16:59.5 +1:24 5:28 84 5
92 William MASSEY James Madison-VA 16:59.8 +1:24 5:28 85 4
93 Chris KIRCHNER Severna Park-MD 16:59.9 +1:24 5:28 86 5
94 Paul GRIFFIN West Forsyth-GA 17:00.0 +1:24 5:28 87 7
95 Neb SNEATH Heathwood Hall-SC 17:00.5 +1:25 5:28 88 2
96 Truman ABBE Loudoun Valley-VA 17:00.9 +1:25 5:28 89 4
97 Ian GORMLEY Sherwood-MD 17:02.2 +1:27 5:28 90 3
98 Joshua STRIEGEL St Xavier-KY 17:02.3 +1:27 5:28 91 6
99 Isaac LEB Spanish River-FL 17:03.5 +1:28 5:29 92 6
100 Ryan FRENCH Loudoun Valley-VA 17:03.8 +1:28 5:29 93 5
101 Dawson REEVES Christ School-NC 17:04.1 +1:29 5:29 94 2
102 Joseph MUZZILLO Starr's Mill-GA 17:04.2 +1:29 5:29 95 4
103 Matt NORTON Starr's Mill-GA 17:04.3 +1:29 5:29 96 5
104 Lucas LEE Stone Bridge-VA 17:04.4 +1:29 5:29 97 5
105 William MASON Richard Montgomery-MD 17:04.7 +1:29 5:29 98 1
106 Nino MADEO Hillgrove (Cobb)-GA 17:04.8 +1:29 5:29 99 1
107 TImothy BARHAM Asheville home-sch 17:05.1 +1:30 5:29 1
108 Colin PATIL Sherwood-MD 17:05.5 +1:30 5:29 100 4
109 Ethan RICE Brentsville District-VA 17:05.8 +1:30 5:29 101 2
110 CJ MIERCHUK Midlothian-VA 17:06.2 +1:31 5:30 102 3
111 Evan SHADOFF Lambert-GA 17:07.2 +1:32 5:30 103 1
112 Eamon PLANTE Sherwood-MD 17:07.3 +1:32 5:30 104 5
113 Ryan BURCHETT St Xavier-KY 17:07.6 +1:32 5:30 105 7
114 Carlos PEREZ Falls Church-VA 17:09.5 +1:34 5:31 106 2
115 Lewis SISLER Bethesda-Chevy Chase-MD 17:10.2 +1:35 5:31 3
116 Hayden THOMAS Preston-WV 17:11.5 +1:36 5:31 107 3
117 Ben SCOTT Midlothian-VA 17:11.7 +1:36 5:31 108 4
118 Andrew VAN DE PUTTE Maggie L. Walker-VA 17:11.7 +1:36 5:31 109 4
119 Benjamin LESSER Walt Whitman-MD 17:12.1 +1:37 5:32 110 2
120 Reid FIGLIOLI Severna Park-MD 17:12.5 +1:37 5:32 111 6
121 Griffin BECKLEY Walt Whitman-MD 17:13.3 +1:38 5:32 112 3
122 Elan BAR-NUR Spanish River-FL 17:13.6 +1:38 5:32 113 7
123 Austin BERG Midlothian-VA 17:14.0 +1:38 5:32 114 5
124 Jerry ACHTERMANN Falls Church-VA 17:15.5 +1:40 5:33 115 3
125 Eian BUTLER Howard-MD 17:16.6 +1:41 5:33 116 2
126 Lowell CERBONE Preston-WV 17:16.9 +1:41 5:33 117 4
127 Tyler ENGLEMAN Severna Park-MD 17:17.3 +1:42 5:33 118 7
128 John GIBSON Tuscarora-VA 17:17.5 +1:42 5:33 1
129 George YERGEY Brentsville District-VA 17:17.9 +1:42 5:33 119 3
130 Jeremy SIMON Bethesda-Chevy Chase-MD 17:18.0 +1:42 5:33 4
131 Justin HAYES-PUTTFARCKENSherwood-MD 17:18.2 +1:43 5:34 120 6
132 Noam TUCHMAN Sherwood-MD 17:19.0 +1:43 5:34 121 7
133 Patrick BROEMMEL Brentsville District-VA 17:19.1 +1:44 5:34 122 4
134 Noah GARDNER Falls Church-VA 17:20.6 +1:45 5:34 123 4
135 Martin ESPINOLA South County-VA 17:20.6 +1:45 5:34 124 1
136 Ryan HEPLER South River-MD 17:21.4 +1:46 5:35 125 1
137 Solomon HUTCHINS James Madison-VA 17:21.6 +1:46 5:35 126 5
138 Christian ARELLANO Loudoun Valley-VA 17:21.8 +1:46 5:35 127 6
139 Connor AESCHBACH South County-VA 17:22.2 +1:47 5:35 128 2
140 Mark CUNNIFF Walt Whitman-MD 17:22.8 +1:47 5:35 129 4
141 Joseph RAUDABAUGH Howard-MD 17:23.2 +1:48 5:35 130 3
142 Nathaniel GRAY Walter Johnson-MD 17:23.5 +1:48 5:35 131 6
143 Leo DIPERNA Thomas Jefferson S&T-VA 17:24.0 +1:48 5:35 132 1
143 Colton CARDWELL Montverde Academy-FL 17:24.0 +1:48 5:35 133 1
145 JC COELLO Stone Bridge-VA 17:24.4 +1:49 5:36 134 6
146 Alex KLECKLEY Lambert-GA 17:24.6 +1:49 5:36 135 2
147 Vinamr PEMMARAJU Richard Montgomery-MD 17:24.8 +1:49 5:36 136 2
147 Andrew NEES Ardrey Kell-NC 17:24.8 +1:49 5:36 137 6
149 Andrew AZIZ Montverde Academy-FL 17:25.0 +1:49 5:36 138 2
150 Nick WHITE Lambert-GA 17:25.3 +1:50 5:36 139 3
151 Noah RIDGWAY James River-VA 17:25.8 +1:50 5:36 140 3
152 Edward SORENSEN Richard Montgomery-MD 17:26.7 +1:51 5:36 141 3
153 Valmik RAI South County-VA 17:27.0 +1:51 5:36 142 3
154 Josh WALKER Loudoun Valley-VA 17:27.7 +1:52 5:37 143 7
155 Ben BENSON Jefferson Forest-VA 17:28.0 +1:52 5:37 144 5
156 Nicky GANDOLFO Walt Whitman-MD 17:28.4 +1:53 5:37 145 5
157 Brian NISWONGER Hillgrove (Cobb)-GA 17:28.7 +1:53 5:37 146 2
158 Kolby SMITH Starr's Mill-GA 17:29.4 +1:54 5:37 147 6
159 Everett FLORA Maggie L. Walker-VA 17:29.7 +1:54 5:37 148 5
160 Demetrius CHERRY Lafayette-KY 17:29.8 +1:54 5:37 149 2
161 Moheb GHOBRIAL West Forsyth-NC 17:30.7 +1:55 5:38 150 6
162 Hugh FEEHAN Maggie L. Walker-VA 17:31.0 +1:55 5:38 151 6
163 Aidan PETERSEN James Madison A 17:31.8 +1:56 5:38 1
164 Lane HULETT Lambert-GA 17:32.4 +1:57 5:38 152 4
165 Graham AITKEN Millbrook-NC 17:32.5 +1:57 5:38 153 5
166 Johnathan RYDER Brentsville District-VA 17:32.5 +1:57 5:38 154 5
167 Colin NICHOLASON Lambert-GA 17:34.7 +1:59 5:39 155 5
168 Andrew DONALDSON James River-VA 17:36.2 +2:01 5:39 156 4
169 Matthew ENGELHAUPT Howard-MD 17:37.0 +2:01 5:39 157 4
170 Quinn NEARY Maggie L. Walker-VA 17:37.3 +2:02 5:40 158 7
171 Yariv SIMHONY Walter Johnson-MD 17:38.7 +2:03 5:40 159 7
172 Ikhlaas BHAT Thomas Jefferson S&T-VA 17:38.8 +2:03 5:40 160 2
173 Will DIEFENTHALER James River-VA 17:39.0 +2:03 5:40 161 5
174 Connor MIGLIORE Hillgrove (Cobb)-GA 17:40.4 +2:05 5:41 162 3
175 JT PENTLAND Lambert-GA 17:41.6 +2:06 5:41 163 6
176 Arvind KANDALA Ardrey Kell-NC 17:41.9 +2:06 5:41 164 7
177 Andrew ZHOU Thomas Jefferson S&T-VA 17:42.5 +2:07 5:41 165 3
178 Tyler KEMPTON South River-MD 17:42.8 +2:07 5:41 166 2
179 Jack EREIO Midlothian-VA 17:43.0 +2:07 5:41 167 6
180 Pablo ROIG Walt Whitman-MD 17:43.9 +2:08 5:42 168 6
181 Zion SERRANO Preston-WV 17:44.1 +2:09 5:42 169 5
182 Varun CHILUKURI Thomas Jefferson S&T-VA 17:44.2 +2:09 5:42 170 4
183 Diego ESCALERA South River-MD 17:44.4 +2:09 5:42 171 3
184 Cashion GREEN James River-VA 17:45.0 +2:09 5:42 172 6
185 Toby BRYSON D H Conley-NC 17:45.1 +2:10 5:42 173 6
186 Jack KLOPSON Thomas Jefferson S&T-VA 17:46.3 +2:11 5:43 174 5
187 Zach TESELKO Richard Montgomery-MD 17:47.1 +2:12 5:43 175 4
188 Tate MACHINSKI Montverde Academy-FL 17:47.2 +2:12 5:43 176 3
189 Joe FRENCH Heathwood Hall-SC 17:48.5 +2:13 5:43 177 3
190 Cameron SUMNERS South County-VA 17:49.5 +2:14 5:44 178 4
191 Maxwell MIRACLE Falls Church-VA 17:50.5 +2:15 5:44 179 5
192 Eric RAFFERTY Lafayette-KY 17:51.0 +2:15 5:44 180 3
193 Dennis TIAN Thomas Jefferson S&T-VA 17:51.0 +2:15 5:44 181 6
194 Calvin STILWELL Lambert-GA 17:52.6 +2:17 5:45 182 7
195 Thomas HINDY Starr's Mill-GA 17:52.6 +2:17 5:45 183 7
196 Ethan JOYNER Laney-NC 17:52.7 +2:17 5:45 184 2
197 David SCHNEIDER Lafayette-KY 17:52.9 +2:17 5:45 185 4
198 Brandon FRANCO Howard-MD 17:58.7 +2:23 5:47 186 5
199 Daniel ROBERTS Jefferson Forest-VA 17:59.1 +2:24 5:47 187 6
200 Jack SPRAGUE James Madison-VA 18:00.3 +2:25 5:47 188 6
201 William ANDERSON Brentsville District-VA 18:00.6 +2:25 5:47 189 6
202 Caden PRIGGE Lafayette-KY 18:00.7 +2:25 5:47 190 5
203 Keegan HARALDSON Laney-NC 18:01.0 +2:25 5:47 191 3
204 Ben BLANDFORD Howard-MD 18:01.8 +2:26 5:47 192 6
205 Dennis FLAKE South River-MD 18:02.1 +2:27 5:48 193 4
206 Jack COOK Heathwood Hall-SC 18:02.8 +2:27 5:48 194 4
207 Matthew RYAN Stone Bridge-VA 18:03.0 +2:27 5:48 195 7
208 Preston KNEPPER Laney-NC 18:05.1 +2:30 5:49 196 4
209 Hunter MCCOLLOUGH South County-VA 18:06.2 +2:31 5:49 197 5
210 Jonah PACKER Jefferson Forest-VA 18:07.3 +2:32 5:49 198 7
211 Joey MAGUIRE Midlothian-VA 18:08.5 +2:33 5:50 199 7
212 Leo KNOTT South River-MD 18:09.7 +2:34 5:50 200 5
213 Luke DANIELSEN Laney-NC 18:11.7 +2:36 5:51 201 5
214 Kenny LING Howard-MD 18:12.4 +2:37 5:51 202 7
215 Nicolas NESMITH Montverde Academy-FL 18:14.7 +2:39 5:52 203 4
215 Dylan WILLIAMS Laney-NC 18:14.7 +2:39 5:52 204 6
217 Ryan GALLAGHER E.C. Glass-VA 18:14.8 +2:39 5:52 205 2
218 Nolan BRENOWITZ Richard Montgomery-MD 18:15.1 +2:40 5:52 206 5
219 Anthony ALEEMI Brentsville District-VA 18:18.0 +2:43 5:53 207 7
220 Gaines DISEKER Ashley-NC 18:18.8 +2:43 5:53 208 3
221 Aleksander RYAN Falls Church-VA 18:18.9 +2:43 5:53 209 6
222 Pierce VITRANO South County-VA 18:19.6 +2:44 5:53 210 6
223 Garrett MILLER D H Conley-NC 18:21.0 +2:45 5:54 211 7
224 Daniel WHITAKER Lafayette-KY 18:22.6 +2:47 5:54 212 6
225 Harrison OWENBY Hillgrove (Cobb)-GA 18:23.1 +2:48 5:55 213 4
226 Thomas ROGERS Hidden Valley-VA 18:23.8 +2:48 5:55 2
227 Evan SASSENBERGER Hillgrove (Cobb)-GA 18:26.3 +2:51 5:56 214 5
228 Morgan ISEMAN Heathwood Hall-SC 18:26.7 +2:51 5:56 215 5
229 Max IDLER Millbrook-NC 18:33.0 +2:58 5:58 216 6
230 Ethan KEMP Christ School-NC 18:33.6 +2:58 5:58 217 3
231 TJ THORPE Walter Williams-NC 18:34.5 +2:59 5:58 218 2
232 Tommy SCHLEUSNER Christ School-NC 18:36.5 +3:01 5:59 219 4
233 Gavin REIDER Laney-NC 18:36.7 +3:01 5:59 220 7
234 Riley NOLAN South River-MD 18:40.7 +3:05 6:00 221 6
235 Ethan LE Walter Williams-NC 18:42.5 +3:07 6:01 222 3
236 Wesley HAGGSTROM West Forsyth-NC 18:42.9 +3:07 6:01 223 7
237 Angel MENDEZ Ashley-NC 18:47.1 +3:12 6:02 224 4
238 Jacob ALLEN Ashley-NC 18:47.3 +3:12 6:02 225 5
239 Kyle KNOWLTON Preston-WV 18:47.7 +3:12 6:02 226 6
240 Joey LANGHORST Ashley-NC 18:49.1 +3:14 6:03 227 6
241 Cy PABIS E.C. Glass-VA 18:50.1 +3:15 6:03 228 3
242 James SPRADLIN Walter Williams-NC 18:50.3 +3:15 6:03 229 4
243 Heath NAILOS Montverde Academy-FL 18:51.9 +3:16 6:04 230 5
244 Jack CROSS Christ School-NC 18:54.8 +3:19 6:05 231 5
245 Jacob CLEVENGER E.C. Glass-VA 18:56.6 +3:21 6:05 232 4
246 Landon OWENBY Hillgrove (Cobb)-GA 18:58.6 +3:23 6:06 233 6
247 Tyler MARTIN Preston-WV 19:03.2 +3:28 6:07 234 7
248 Robert GOLDEN Heathwood Hall-SC 19:04.8 +3:29 6:08 235 6
249 Sage HENGEN South River-MD 19:07.5 +3:32 6:09 236 7
250 Cooper SHABAN Montverde Academy-FL 19:11.6 +3:36 6:10 237 6
251 Vishal KOTHA Thomas Jefferson S&T-VA 19:12.0 +3:36 6:10 238 7
252 Carson GUZZO Christ School-NC 19:20.7 +3:45 6:13 239 6
253 Thomas GIGRICH South County-VA 19:21.2 +3:46 6:13 240 7
254 Fletcher STUART Walter Williams-NC 19:31.8 +3:56 6:16 241 5
255 Miles GARDNER Christ School-NC 19:32.0 +3:56 6:16 242 7
256 Micah LITCHFORD E.C. Glass-VA 19:37.4 +4:02 6:18 243 5
257 Preston PITZER E.C. Glass-VA 19:43.1 +4:08 6:20 244 6
Summary Team Scores
Pl Team Pts #
1 St Xavier-KY 169 7
2 West Forsyth-GA 187 7
3 Walter Johnson-MD 197 7
4 Ardrey Kell-NC 206 7
5 Spanish River-FL 212 7
6 West Forsyth-NC 233 7
7 D H Conley-NC 238 7
8 Millbrook-NC 312 6
9 Stone Bridge-VA 313 7
10 Sherwood-MD 314 7
11 Loudoun Valley-VA 326 7
12 Jefferson Forest-VA 334 7
13 Severna Park-MD 338 7
13* Maggie L. Walker-VA 338 7
15 James Madison-VA 341 6
16 Starr's Mill-GA 377 7
17 Midlothian-VA 423 7
18 Preston-WV 465 7
19 Brentsville District-VA 506 7
20 Walt Whitman-MD 522 6
21 James River-VA 540 6
22 Falls Church-VA 546 6
23 Howard-MD 596 7
24 Heathwood Hall-SC 683 6
25 Lambert-GA 684 7
26 Ashley-NC 730 6
27 Richard Montgomery-MD 756 5
28 South County-VA 769 7
29 Lafayette-KY 774 6
30 Christ School-NC 789 7
31 Thomas Jefferson S&T-VA 801 7
32 Hillgrove (Cobb)-GA 834 6
33 Laney-NC 838 7
34 South River-MD 855 7
35 Montverde Academy-FL 879 6
36 Walter Williams-NC 934 5
37 E.C. Glass-VA 987 6
Bethesda-Chevy Chase-MD NTS 4
Hidden Valley-VA NTS 2
Palmetto Christian NTS 1
Tandem Friends-VA NTS 1
Chatham-VA NTS 1
Glenvar-VA NTS 1
Asheville home-sch NTS 1
Tuscarora-VA NTS 1
James Madison A NTS 1
Athlete Count: 258
Athlete Results: Girls 5k CC Seeded HS Inv-Girls
Pl Athlete Year Team Time Gap Pace Pts TmPl
1 Jenna GOLDBERG Walter Johnson-MD 17:48.7 5:43 1 1
2 Kaylie ARMITAGE LaSalle Academy-RI 18:08.7 +20 5:50 2 1
3 Allie MARTIN Preston-WV 18:33.0 +44 5:57 3 1
4 Paxton CHITTY Ashley-NC 18:34.1 +46 5:58 4 1
5 Amy HERREMA West Springfield-VA 18:36.5 +48 5:59 5 1
6 Olivia BUFALINI Laney-NC 18:42.0 +53 6:00 6 1
7 Allison HALL Durham Academy-NC 18:43.5 +55 6:01 7 1
8 Ella GAUL Walter Johnson-MD 18:45.1 +57 6:02 8 2
9 Isabella FREY Wake Forest-NC 18:47.4 +59 6:02 9 1
10 Claire MIDDLETON Durham Academy-NC 18:47.7 +59 6:02 10 2
11 Avril SILVA South County-VA 18:49.8 +1:01 6:03 11 1
12 Katie ORCHARD West Springfield-VA 18:52.4 +1:04 6:04 12 2
13 Emily GRAVES Patriot-VA 18:54.4 +1:06 6:05 1
14 Bailey REUTINGER West Forsyth-NC 19:01.3 +1:13 6:07 13 1
15 Kendall PHILLIPS West Forsyth-NC 19:03.1 +1:15 6:07 14 2
16 Liza NEELY Douglas Freeman-VA 19:05.3 +1:17 6:08 1
17 Suzie MULLER Stone Bridge-VA 19:06.0 +1:18 6:08 15 1
18 Arianna DEBOER Albemarle-VA 19:06.6 +1:18 6:08 16 1
19 Anna Catherine WILSON Durham Academy-NC 19:06.9 +1:18 6:08 17 3
20 Emmersen WEINBERG Walt Whitman-MD 19:09.9 +1:21 6:09 18 1
21 Lily BORIN LaSalle Academy-RI 19:11.6 +1:23 6:10 19 2
22 Katie WEST Tuscarora-VA 19:12.2 +1:24 6:10 20 1
23 Anaya BROWN Lafayette-KY 19:13.0 +1:24 6:10 1
24 Kyra HAYES Siegel-TN 19:19.8 +1:31 6:13 21 1
25 Madeleine BLAISDELL Walt Whitman-MD 19:23.0 +1:34 6:14 22 2
26 Victoria HOLLIDAY Lafayette-KY 19:23.5 +1:35 6:14 2
27 Abi DEBEBE Parkview-GA 19:25.8 +1:37 6:15 23 1
28 Shelby LOWDER West Forsyth-NC 19:26.3 +1:38 6:15 24 3
29 Cecelia FETTEROLF Loudoun Valley-VA 19:27.3 +1:39 6:15 25 1
30 Lauren PETRANEK Stone Bridge-VA 19:30.6 +1:42 6:16 26 2
31 Abby KEANE Loudoun Valley-VA 19:30.9 +1:42 6:16 27 2
32 Elle ANDERSON Hidden Valley-VA 19:32.1 +1:44 6:17 28 1
33 Brenna LUCZAK Maggie L. Walker-VA 19:33.2 +1:45 6:17 29 1
34 Trinny DUNCAN Science Hill-TN 19:33.9 +1:45 6:17 30 1
35 Sadie DILLARD Tuscarora-VA 19:34.2 +1:46 6:17 31 2
36 Chloe STARK Preston-WV 19:36.6 +1:48 6:18 32 2
37 Sarah BLANTON Hidden Valley-VA 19:37.5 +1:49 6:18 33 2
38 Eliza BROCE West Forsyth-NC 19:37.8 +1:49 6:18 34 4
39 Leah GIVEN Wake Forest-NC 19:38.4 +1:50 6:19 35 2
40 Molly KUZMA O'Neal-NC 19:38.6 +1:50 6:19 1
41 Isabelle SENFAUTE Walter Johnson-MD 19:39.0 +1:50 6:19 36 3
42 Mary KEMP Maggie L. Walker-VA 19:39.6 +1:51 6:19 37 2
43 Leah SNYDER Loudoun Valley-VA 19:39.8 +1:51 6:19 38 3
44 Stella STRINGER Durham Academy-NC 19:39.8 +1:51 6:19 39 4
45 Alicia LAUWERS Walt Whitman-MD 19:40.7 +1:52 6:19 40 3
46 Ellie ROGERS Walter Johnson-MD 19:40.8 +1:52 6:19 41 4
47 Isabella BUFALINI Laney-NC 19:42.1 +1:54 6:20 42 2
48 Callie LASHEY Tuscarora-VA 19:43.6 +1:55 6:20 43 3
49 Courtney PARTNER Stone Bridge-VA 19:43.7 +1:55 6:20 44 3
50 Claire MILLS Parkview-GA 19:44.6 +1:56 6:21 45 2
51 Elsa BENHAMOU Bethesda-Chevy Chase-MD 19:45.0 +1:56 6:21 46 1
52 Ashley LANEVE Jefferson Forest-VA 19:45.8 +1:57 6:21 47 1
53 Rachel MAYBERRY West Springfield-VA 19:47.0 +1:58 6:21 48 3
54 Taylar WHITE West Forsyth-NC 19:47.4 +1:59 6:22 49 5
55 Elizabeth SKLAIRE Walt Whitman-MD 19:47.7 +1:59 6:22 50 4
56 Emily CHAPMAN Lambert-GA 19:55.9 +2:07 6:24 51 1
57 Isabella BORELLI Laney-NC 19:56.1 +2:08 6:24 52 3
58 Shauna SKOW Jefferson Forest-VA 19:56.6 +2:08 6:24 53 2
59 Sadie WAGNER Hidden Valley-VA 19:57.1 +2:09 6:25 54 3
60 Emilie GROS-SLOVINSKA Walt Whitman-MD 20:01.1 +2:13 6:26 55 5
61 Quinn SHANAHAN Durham Academy-NC 20:01.5 +2:13 6:26 56 5
62 Alexis BARTEE Maggie L. Walker-VA 20:03.4 +2:15 6:27 57 3
63 Kelly BYARS Stone Bridge-VA 20:04.2 +2:16 6:27 58 4
64 Angelina DIBLASI Ashley-NC 20:04.6 +2:16 6:27 59 2
65 Emma HUNT Tuscarora-VA 20:05.2 +2:17 6:27 60 4
66 Cecella DIBLASI Ashley-NC 20:06.3 +2:18 6:28 61 3
67 Gracyn DWYER Laney-NC 20:06.7 +2:18 6:28 62 4
68 Beall ROBERTS Jefferson Forest-VA 20:06.9 +2:18 6:28 63 3
69 Madeline KRONEBUSCH Albemarle-VA 20:07.4 +2:19 6:28 64 2
70 Ellie ACREE West Forsyth-NC 20:07.5 +2:19 6:28 65 6
71 Chloe ROGERS Hidden Valley-VA 20:08.8 +2:20 6:28 66 4
72 Olivia FISCHLEIN Wake Forest-NC 20:08.9 +2:20 6:28 67 3
73 Anna EPPARD South County-VA 20:09.0 +2:20 6:28 68 2
74 Nicole QUIRAM Midlothian-VA 20:10.1 +2:22 6:29 1
75 Emma GEANEY Parkview-GA 20:10.1 +2:22 6:29 69 3
76 Sarah WILKERSON Siegel-TN 20:12.3 +2:24 6:30 70 2
77 Abby NOLAN Preston-WV 20:13.4 +2:25 6:30 71 3
78 Elise MUSSER Parkview-GA 20:14.5 +2:26 6:30 72 4
79 Soraya BERNAL Bethesda-Chevy Chase-MD 20:14.8 +2:26 6:30 73 2
80 Sarah COLE South County-VA 20:14.9 +2:26 6:30 74 3
81 Sophia CEVENINI Tuscarora-VA 20:16.6 +2:28 6:31 75 5
82 Cordelia CURB West Springfield-VA 20:17.0 +2:28 6:31 76 4
83 Jasmine HINCAPIE Loudoun Valley-VA 20:17.6 +2:29 6:31 77 4
84 Destiny HALLER Science Hill-TN 20:18.1 +2:30 6:32 78 2
85 Grace PERSHING Maggie L. Walker-VA 20:18.4 +2:30 6:32 79 4
86 Caroline GAHARAN Lambert-GA 20:18.7 +2:30 6:32 80 2
87 Ellie GOULD Jefferson Forest-VA 20:20.0 +2:31 6:32 81 4
88 Kathleen RUSSO Maggie L. Walker-VA 20:20.0 +2:31 6:32 82 5
89 Maegan KNIGHT Jefferson Forest-VA 20:20.6 +2:32 6:32 83 5
90 Ashley DOYLE Science Hill-TN 20:20.9 +2:32 6:32 84 3
91 Emily BECKMAN Laney-NC 20:23.0 +2:34 6:33 85 5
92 Caroline HARRIS Lambert-GA 20:23.7 +2:35 6:33 86 3
93 Kirsten JENSEN Laney-NC 20:24.1 +2:36 6:34 87 6
94 Jenna BRODIE Stone Bridge-VA 20:24.9 +2:36 6:34 88 5
95 Emma JANES Hidden Valley-VA 20:28.1 +2:40 6:35 89 5
96 Madelyne ZARZYSKI Albemarle-VA 20:28.2 +2:40 6:35 90 3
97 Ana BASTOS Walt Whitman-MD 20:29.5 +2:41 6:35 91 6
98 Kiara CHUANG Walt Whitman-MD 20:30.1 +2:42 6:35 92 7
99 Riley FLYNN Loudoun Valley-VA 20:34.2 +2:46 6:37 93 5
100 Rachel WILSON Bethesda-Chevy Chase-MD 20:34.8 +2:46 6:37 94 3
101 Gabrielle DRAPER Parkview-GA 20:38.8 +2:50 6:38 95 5
102 Rachel DOYLE Stone Bridge-VA 20:40.6 +2:52 6:39 96 6
103 Jordan MCINTOSH Science Hill-TN 20:40.6 +2:52 6:39 97 4
104 Bridget KEGELMAN LaSalle Academy-RI 20:42.6 +2:54 6:39 98 3
105 Abigail COSTELLO Tuscarora-VA 20:46.1 +2:58 6:41 99 6
106 Amelia ABBE Loudoun Valley-VA 20:46.1 +2:58 6:41 100 6
107 Sarah LEACH Albemarle-VA 20:46.7 +2:58 6:41 101 4
108 Molly BOURKE LaSalle Academy-RI 20:49.3 +3:01 6:42 102 4
109 Charlotte LAWSON Lambert-GA 20:50.2 +3:02 6:42 103 4
110 Hanna GUYTON Albemarle-VA 20:51.0 +3:02 6:42 104 5
111 Camille GAGNE Walter Johnson-MD 20:52.5 +3:04 6:43 105 5
112 Megan GIBSON Tuscarora-VA 20:52.9 +3:04 6:43 106 7
113 Cherry GONZALEZ Jefferson Forest-VA 20:54.7 +3:06 6:43 107 6
114 Beth SHIFFLETT Albemarle-VA 20:55.9 +3:07 6:43 108 6
115 Fran PACCHIANA Durham Academy-NC 20:56.1 +3:08 6:44 109 6
116 Riley SUCATO West Springfield-VA 20:57.1 +3:09 6:44 110 5
117 Helen YAO Oakton-VA 20:58.2 +3:10 6:44 111 1
118 Anna QUACKENBUSH Oakton-VA 21:00.1 +3:12 6:45 112 2
119 Neva Jane MALDONADO Bethesda-Chevy Chase-MD 21:00.4 +3:12 6:45 113 4
120 Caroline WILLIAMS LaSalle Academy-RI 21:03.0 +3:14 6:46 114 5
121 Cassidy GUYTON Albemarle-VA 21:05.5 +3:17 6:47 115 7
122 Meleah LOCKWOOD Lambert-GA 21:07.7 +3:19 6:47 116 5
123 Reilly STEVENS Lambert-GA 21:08.0 +3:19 6:47 117 6
124 Taryn SEELEY Science Hill-TN 21:08.1 +3:20 6:48 118 5
125 Sophia MORALES Walter Johnson-MD 21:09.0 +3:20 6:48 119 6
126 Heidi ANDREWS Liberty Christian Aca 21:09.1 +3:21 6:48 120 1
127 Aiko ABO DOMINGUEZ Bethesda-Chevy Chase-MD 21:11.6 +3:23 6:49 121 5
128 Ryann SHEEHAN Oakton-VA 21:12.4 +3:24 6:49 122 3
129 Makena BAKER Liberty Christian Aca 21:13.6 +3:25 6:49 123 2
130 Blair NEWSOME West Forsyth-NC 21:15.7 +3:27 6:50 124 7
131 Lia JENNINGS Preston-WV 21:16.2 +3:28 6:50 125 4
132 Riley SCOTT Siegel-TN 21:16.7 +3:28 6:50 126 3
133 Kanykei KOROSHEVA Oakton-VA 21:18.3 +3:30 6:51 127 4
134 Bianca COPEMAN Ashley-NC 21:32.6 +3:44 6:55 128 4
135 Elle SAWYER Ashley-NC 21:32.6 +3:44 6:55 129 5
136 Heidi KEARNEY Liberty Christian Aca 21:33.8 +3:45 6:56 130 3
137 Chloe CALE Preston-WV 21:34.7 +3:46 6:56 131 5
138 Sarah HANDEL E.C. Glass-VA 21:34.9 +3:46 6:56 1
139 Makayla WILLIS Siegel-TN 21:35.9 +3:47 6:56 132 4
140 Ariana D'ALESSANDRO LaSalle Academy-RI 21:38.2 +3:50 6:57 133 6
141 Margaret TONG Oakton-VA 21:39.5 +3:51 6:58 134 5
142 Julia MAGED Bethesda-Chevy Chase-MD 21:43.1 +3:55 6:59 135 6
143 Malanie MYAING E.C. Glass-VA 21:44.5 +3:56 6:59 2
144 Jamie CHEN Parkview-GA 21:45.3 +3:57 7:00 136 6
145 Serina AHMAD South County-VA 21:48.0 +3:59 7:00 137 4
146 Larissa CYBYK Oakton-VA 21:49.0 +4:00 7:01 138 6
147 Sneha MAHESHWARI Stone Bridge-VA 21:50.4 +4:02 7:01 139 7
148 Ella FORLIN Maggie L. Walker-VA 21:51.2 +4:03 7:02 140 6
149 Rachel AUERBACH Bethesda-Chevy Chase-MD 21:53.9 +4:05 7:02 141 7
150 Katherine FLYNN Science Hill-TN 21:58.0 +4:09 7:03 142 6
151 Amanda FEENEY Lambert-GA 21:58.7 +4:10 7:04 143 7
152 Lauren VOSSEN Jefferson Forest-VA 22:02.7 +4:14 7:05 144 7
153 Gabby LATINO Oakton-VA 22:03.2 +4:15 7:05 145 7
154 Leah SEILHAN E.C. Glass-VA 22:06.3 +4:18 7:06 3
155 Aimee REGO LaSalle Academy-RI 22:12.7 +4:24 7:08 146 7
156 Lexi TYREE Liberty Christian Aca 22:20.5 +4:32 7:11 147 4
157 Alyssa MULLAN Preston-WV 22:20.7 +4:32 7:11 148 6
158 Rachel WEBER Wake Forest-NC 22:23.2 +4:35 7:12 149 4
159 Gillian HOLT Science Hill-TN 22:29.1 +4:41 7:14 150 7
160 Delaney WOTRING Preston-WV 22:31.9 +4:43 7:14 151 7
161 Charlotte ZOLPER South County-VA 22:37.0 +4:48 7:16 152 5
162 Elle SOISTMANN Liberty Christian Aca 22:43.0 +4:54 7:18 153 5
163 Camille MARRACCINI E.C. Glass-VA 22:44.9 +4:56 7:19 4
164 Catarina HEALY Wake Forest-NC 22:50.9 +5:02 7:21 154 5
165 Delaney BERNAT Wake Forest-NC 22:50.9 +5:02 7:21 155 6
166 Kathrine WEAVER Walter Johnson-MD 22:52.2 +5:04 7:21 156 7
167 Ashlee SCHAEFER Siegel-TN 22:55.6 +5:07 7:22 157 5
168 Deborah THOMAS South County-VA 23:14.6 +5:26 7:28 158 6
169 Emma Kate ROSENBERGER Siegel-TN 23:15.1 +5:27 7:29 159 6
170 Mariya AHMAD Siegel-TN 23:16.5 +5:28 7:29 160 7
171 Haley PRIMM Parkview-GA 23:18.8 +5:30 7:30 161 7
172 Emma HOLTON Ashley-NC 23:33.7 +5:45 7:34 162 6
173 Abby GOLDMAN Durham Academy-NC 25:01.9 +7:13 8:03 163 7
174 Lydia LONG Liberty Christian Aca 25:55.9 +8:07 8:20 164 6
175 Lauren COCO Liberty Christian Aca 26:35.1 +8:47 8:33 165 7
176 Carter GRACE Middle Creek-NC 27:05.7 +9:17 8:43 1
177 Julia HOLCOMB Middle Creek-NC 29:11.1 +11:23 9:23 2
Summary Team Scores
Pl Team Pts #
1 Durham Academy-NC 129 7
2 West Forsyth-NC 134 7
3 Walt Whitman-MD 185 7
4 Walter Johnson-MD 191 7
5 Tuscarora-VA 229 7
6 Stone Bridge-VA 231 7
7 Laney-NC 247 6
8 West Springfield-VA 251 5
9 Loudoun Valley-VA 260 6
10 Hidden Valley-VA 270 5
11 Maggie L. Walker-VA 284 6
12 Parkview-GA 304 7
13 Jefferson Forest-VA 327 7
14 LaSalle Academy-RI 335 7
15 Preston-WV 362 7
16 Albemarle-VA 375 7
17 Ashley-NC 381 6
18 Science Hill-TN 407 7
19 Wake Forest-NC 414 6
20 Lambert-GA 436 7
21 South County-VA 442 6
22 Bethesda-Chevy Chase-MD 447 7
23 Siegel-TN 506 7
24 Oakton-VA 606 7
25 Liberty Christian Aca 673 7
Lafayette-KY NTS 2
Patriot-VA NTS 1
Douglas Freeman-VA NTS 1
O'Neal-NC NTS 1
E.C. Glass-VA NTS 4
Midlothian-VA NTS 1
Middle Creek-NC NTS 2
Athlete Count: 177
Athlete Results: Boys 5k CC Red HS Red-Boys
Pl Athlete Year Team Time Gap Pace Pts TmPl
1 Kenny EHEMAN Cary Academy-NC 15:32.7 5:00 1 1
2 Austin HAYDEN Cave Spring-VA 15:35.4 +3 5:00 2 1
3 Garrett SCHULTZ Cosby-VA 15:40.0 +7 5:02 3 1
4 Jackson BORDEN The Lovett School-GA 15:42.7 +10 5:03 4 1
5 Jay SHANAHAN Durham Academy-NC 15:44.3 +12 5:03 5 1
6 Mac HOWIE Wesleyan-GA 15:59.5 +27 5:08 6 1
7 Bryson MACE Covenant Day-NC 16:02.6 +30 5:09 7 1
8 Sebastian MALAVE George C Marshall-VA 16:02.7 +30 5:09 8 1
9 Jax LEDFORD Asheville Christian 16:05.6 +33 5:10 9 1
10 Harrison OSWALD Carolina Day-NC 16:07.6 +35 5:11 10 1
11 Yates HOCKADAY North Buncombe-NC 16:11.1 +39 5:12 1
12 Chad DEWITT St Pius X Catholic-GA 16:14.3 +42 5:13 11 1
13 Stafford MCDANIEL Wesleyan-GA 16:14.5 +42 5:13 12 2
14 Zach MOORE Forsyth Country Day-NC 16:16.3 +44 5:14 13 1
15 Kyle LAUFFENBERGER John Champe-VA 16:20.5 +48 5:15 14 1
16 Aman TSEGAY Southwest Guilford-NC 16:20.9 +48 5:15 15 1
17 Ben PALISCA Cave Spring-VA 16:21.6 +49 5:15 16 2
18 Will SCOTT Forsyth Country Day-NC 16:22.1 +50 5:16 17 2
19 Malachi LEVY Northwood-NC 16:23.6 +51 5:16 18 1
20 Patrick SMITH George C Marshall-VA 16:23.9 +51 5:16 19 2
21 Richard VILLAFRANCO West Johnston-NC 16:26.9 +54 5:17 1
22 William GAY John Champe-VA 16:28.9 +56 5:18 20 2
23 Reece COLLIE Asheville Christian 16:31.3 +59 5:19 21 2
24 Andrew RYAN St Pius X Catholic-GA 16:33.3 +1:01 5:19 22 2
25 Colin HENRY Northwood-NC 16:33.5 +1:01 5:19 23 2
26 Mohamed BILE Annandale-VA 16:35.3 +1:03 5:20 24 1
27 Patrick PITTS The Lovett School-GA 16:35.6 +1:03 5:20 25 2
28 Yeabsira SAHLU Annandale-VA 16:36.1 +1:04 5:20 26 2
29 Christian CARTIER Roswell-GA 16:36.2 +1:04 5:20 27 1
30 Abel MEHARI Annandale-VA 16:38.4 +1:06 5:21 28 3
31 Cade GREEN Blacksburg-VA 16:39.4 +1:07 5:21 29 1
32 Max VILLARREAL Southwest Guilford-NC 16:39.9 +1:07 5:21 30 2
33 Noah WOLLERSHEIM Our Lady of Fatima 16:40.0 +1:07 5:21 1
34 Giovani RINCON Union Pines-NC 16:40.5 +1:08 5:21 31 1
35 Dayton LAW Satellite-FL 16:42.2 +1:10 5:22 32 1
36 Thomas KALLEN Western Albemarle-VA 16:44.4 +1:12 5:23 33 1
37 Spencer LEINBACH Southwest Guilford-NC 16:47.2 +1:15 5:24 34 3
38 William BLACKWELL George C Marshall-VA 16:47.8 +1:15 5:24 35 3
39 Charles HARRIS Charlotte Latin-NC 16:49.5 +1:17 5:24 36 1
40 Torin O'BRIEN Satellite-FL 16:49.9 +1:17 5:24 37 2
41 David CARTIER Roswell-GA 16:50.4 +1:18 5:25 38 2
42 Luke DICKINSON Satellite-FL 16:50.5 +1:18 5:25 39 3
43 Ethan KURILKO Lakeside Evans-FL 16:51.7 +1:19 5:25 1
44 Carter SCOTT St Pius X Catholic-GA 16:52.3 +1:20 5:25 40 3
45 Henry HADEN The Lovett School-GA 16:52.4 +1:20 5:25 41 3
46 Joe URBANOWICZ The Lovett School-GA 16:53.5 +1:21 5:26 42 4
47 Adam CLARK Roswell-GA 16:54.2 +1:22 5:26 43 3
48 Nelson JENKINS Oakton-VA 16:54.3 +1:22 5:26 44 1
49 Al COY The Lovett School-GA 16:55.3 +1:23 5:26 45 5
50 Kabir KHWAJA Durham Academy-NC 16:57.0 +1:24 5:27 46 2
51 Eamonn KENAH St Pius X Catholic-GA 16:57.2 +1:25 5:27 47 4
52 Josh HENDREN West Johnston-NC 16:57.8 +1:25 5:27 2
53 Grant GAFFNEY Marist-GA 16:58.1 +1:26 5:27 48 1
54 Leo YARED Annandale-VA 16:58.1 +1:26 5:27 49 4
55 Ben SCHMITT Blacksburg-VA 16:58.7 +1:26 5:27 50 2
56 Mousa AYOUB Annandale-VA 16:59.8 +1:27 5:28 51 5
57 Christian GLICK Northwood-NC 17:01.2 +1:29 5:28 52 3
58 Matthew MCPHERSON Blacksburg-VA 17:02.2 +1:30 5:28 53 3
59 Christopher MURN Thomas A Edison-VA 17:02.4 +1:30 5:28 54 1
60 Carter PIPPIN Northwood-NC 17:05.2 +1:33 5:29 55 4
61 Will GRAY Forsyth Country Day-NC 17:05.2 +1:33 5:29 56 3
62 Braden DEBOW Wesleyan-GA 17:05.5 +1:33 5:29 57 3
63 Lucas GONZALEZ Marist-GA 17:06.7 +1:34 5:30 58 2
64 Grant SCOTTO Cary Academy-NC 17:07.4 +1:35 5:30 59 2
65 Spencer YOUNG Asheville Christian 17:07.7 +1:35 5:30 60 3
66 Chilton CURWEN Carolina Day-NC 17:11.1 +1:39 5:31 61 2
67 Graeme BURNS Satellite-FL 17:11.8 +1:39 5:31 62 4
68 Andrew HERNANDEZ Thomas A Edison-VA 17:12.2 +1:40 5:32 63 2
69 Andrew STIVASON Thomas A Edison-VA 17:13.4 +1:41 5:32 64 3
69 Fletcher MORRIS Wesleyan-GA 17:13.4 +1:41 5:32 65 4
71 Shane KELLY Wesleyan-GA 17:13.5 +1:41 5:32 66 5
72 Yoftahe HAILU Annandale-VA 17:13.9 +1:41 5:32 67 6
73 Caden STRICKLAND Marist-GA 17:14.8 +1:42 5:32 68 3
74 Jonathan RYAN Cosby-VA 17:15.1 +1:43 5:33 69 2
75 Michael PARNES Roswell-GA 17:15.8 +1:43 5:33 70 4
76 Matthewos MESFIN Oakton-VA 17:16.3 +1:44 5:33 71 2
77 Bennett STENBERG Annandale-VA 17:16.5 +1:44 5:33 72 7
78 Kendrick WONG Roswell-GA 17:16.7 +1:44 5:33 73 5
79 Jack LLOYD Marist-GA 17:17.2 +1:45 5:33 74 4
80 Shan WANG Durham Academy-NC 17:18.1 +1:46 5:34 75 3
81 Sam SCOTT Forsyth Country Day-NC 17:19.2 +1:47 5:34 76 4
82 Matthew CROW Cary Academy-NC 17:19.3 +1:47 5:34 77 3
83 Mac HAYS Durham Academy-NC 17:19.3 +1:47 5:34 78 4
84 Charlie KIRK Marist-GA 17:20.0 +1:47 5:34 79 5
85 Oscar CODDINGTON Blacksburg-VA 17:20.2 +1:48 5:34 80 4
86 Johnny LOWRY Blacksburg-VA 17:21.0 +1:48 5:34 81 5
87 Aiden SANDERS George C Marshall-VA 17:21.2 +1:49 5:35 82 4
88 Drew STOWERS Roswell-GA 17:21.7 +1:49 5:35 83 6
89 Griffin CHOZICK Thomas A Edison-VA 17:22.5 +1:50 5:35 84 4
90 Hudson HAYES Union Pines-NC 17:25.5 +1:53 5:36 85 2
91 Jake GARRETT The Lovett School-GA 17:25.6 +1:53 5:36 86 6
92 Vance RUIZ Blacksburg-VA 17:25.7 +1:53 5:36 87 6
93 Brady THODEN John Champe-VA 17:26.7 +1:54 5:36 88 3
94 George LINNEY Durham Academy-NC 17:27.4 +1:55 5:37 89 5
95 Tyler COLEMAN Oakton-VA 17:28.5 +1:56 5:37 90 3
96 Colby ACTON Western Albemarle-VA 17:28.7 +1:56 5:37 91 2
97 Mac FELTY Marist-GA 17:30.4 +1:58 5:38 92 6
98 Tyson SATTERWHITE Cosby-VA 17:31.0 +1:58 5:38 93 3
99 Sam PATTERSON Union Pines-NC 17:32.4 +2:00 5:38 94 3
100 Jonah KOENIG New Hanover-NC 17:32.9 +2:00 5:38 95 1
101 James WALLACE Blacksburg-VA 17:33.7 +2:01 5:38 96 7
102 Noah MAZE John Champe-VA 17:33.8 +2:01 5:38 97 4
103 Ben BAUSERMAN Liberty Christian Aca 17:33.8 +2:01 5:38 98 1
104 Harrison KLINGMAN Charlotte Latin-NC 17:34.3 +2:02 5:39 99 2
105 Eric DAILEY Cosby-VA 17:34.5 +2:02 5:39 100 4
106 Brodie SPROUSE Carolina Day-NC 17:34.6 +2:02 5:39 101 3
107 Jade MAWN Western Albemarle-VA 17:35.2 +2:03 5:39 102 3
108 Aaron CAVENEY Durham Academy-NC 17:36.5 +2:04 5:39 103 6
109 Carter SULLIVAN Forsyth Country Day-NC 17:36.8 +2:04 5:39 104 5
110 Andrew HEMPE Covenant Day-NC 17:36.8 +2:04 5:39 105 2
111 Cohen KING Western Albemarle-VA 17:37.0 +2:04 5:39 106 4
112 Hunter KLEBER West Johnston-NC 17:37.0 +2:04 5:39 3
113 Tor DAVIDSEN Oakton-VA 17:38.3 +2:06 5:40 107 4
114 Clay COSGROVE Marist-GA 17:38.9 +2:06 5:40 108 7
115 Walter MOAK Western Albemarle-VA 17:39.3 +2:07 5:40 109 5
116 Garrett SONNEFELD Thomas A Edison-VA 17:39.8 +2:07 5:40 110 5
117 Camden JOHNSON Metrolina Christian Aca 17:40.1 +2:08 5:41 111 1
118 David GO Cary Academy-NC 17:42.8 +2:10 5:41 112 4
119 Mason BAE Northwood-NC 17:43.0 +2:10 5:41 113 5
120 Aidan WHIPP Oakton-VA 17:44.6 +2:12 5:42 114 5
121 Michael ST. LOUIS Leesville Road-NC 17:46.1 +2:14 5:43 115 1
122 Owen ROBERTS Roswell-GA 17:46.1 +2:14 5:43 116 7
123 Michael LORENGER Thomas A Edison-VA 17:47.0 +2:14 5:43 117 6
124 Josh PATTERSON Union Pines-NC 17:47.4 +2:15 5:43 118 4
125 Ooch CROWDER Liberty Christian Aca 17:49.9 +2:17 5:44 119 2
126 Sam KOWALSKI Covenant-VA 17:50.5 +2:18 5:44 1
127 Daniel MARIAN Metrolina Christian Aca 17:50.8 +2:18 5:44 120 2
128 Ras ANDRY Carolina Day-NC 17:51.4 +2:19 5:44 121 4
129 Daniel LONGRIE Leesville Road-NC 17:51.5 +2:19 5:44 122 2
130 Ryan PHILIP Carolina Day-NC 17:51.8 +2:19 5:44 123 5
131 Jackson WALLS Wesleyan-GA 17:52.7 +2:20 5:45 124 6
132 Faisal ALSEIKHAN John Champe-VA 17:53.5 +2:21 5:45 125 5
133 Sebastian OSEA Oakton-VA 17:53.7 +2:21 5:45 126 6
134 John Michael SALAMONE Covenant Day-NC 17:54.6 +2:22 5:45 127 3
135 Matthew KNOWLES Covenant-VA 17:54.9 +2:22 5:45 2
136 Camden SHUMEN Asheville Christian 17:55.0 +2:22 5:45 128 4
137 Sandeep CHHETRI Southwest Guilford-NC 17:55.2 +2:23 5:46 129 4
138 Parker COY The Lovett School-GA 17:56.0 +2:24 5:46 130 7
139 Joshua MACASA Liberty Christian Aca 17:56.3 +2:24 5:46 131 3
140 Graham BAKER Liberty Christian Aca 17:56.8 +2:24 5:46 132 4
141 Carson OSWALD Carolina Day-NC 17:57.7 +2:25 5:46 133 6
142 Ben ROBERTS Maggie L. Walker-VA 17:58.5 +2:26 5:47 134 1
143 Ian DEYOUNG Covenant Day-NC 17:58.9 +2:26 5:47 135 4
144 Mark ALKINS Durham Academy-NC 18:00.2 +2:28 5:47 136 7
145 Justin GOLDMAN Maggie L. Walker-VA 18:00.4 +2:28 5:47 137 2
146 Emilio LLERENAS-SOTO Charlotte Latin-NC 18:02.5 +2:30 5:48 138 3
147 James SNYDER Forsyth Country Day-NC 18:04.0 +2:31 5:48 139 6
148 Bryce BECKER Liberty Christian Aca 18:04.3 +2:32 5:48 140 5
149 Moultrie DANGERFIELD Asheville Christian 18:06.9 +2:34 5:49 141 5
150 Jeffrey RASSLER Satellite-FL 18:07.6 +2:35 5:49 142 5
151 Maquenly CRESPO New Hanover-NC 18:08.5 +2:36 5:50 143 2
152 Andrew KIMBRELL Northwood-NC 18:09.1 +2:37 5:50 144 6
153 Braxton BROWN Southwest Guilford-NC 18:09.2 +2:37 5:50 145 5
154 Nathaniel POFF Liberty Christian Aca 18:09.9 +2:37 5:50 146 6
155 Tre JACKSON Cosby-VA 18:11.7 +2:39 5:51 147 5
156 Emerson RODRIGUEZ Thomas Jefferson S&T-VA 18:11.9 +2:39 5:51 148 1
157 Truman COLLINS Cave Spring-VA 18:14.3 +2:42 5:52 149 3
158 Connor SINK Cosby-VA 18:15.7 +2:43 5:52 150 6
159 Abel ZUKERMAN New Hanover-NC 18:18.0 +2:45 5:53 151 3
160 Charlie SANDERS Cave Spring-VA 18:18.3 +2:46 5:53 152 4
161 Mercer ALDEN Thomas A Edison-VA 18:18.4 +2:46 5:53 153 7
162 Jack BURR Western Albemarle-VA 18:18.7 +2:46 5:53 154 6
163 Kamden PHELPS Liberty Christian Aca 18:19.0 +2:46 5:53 155 7
164 Reed HAMILTON Thomas Jefferson S&T-VA 18:19.1 +2:47 5:53 156 2
165 Evan HEMPE Covenant Day-NC 18:20.7 +2:48 5:54 157 5
166 Jacob SMITH Maggie L. Walker-VA 18:21.2 +2:49 5:54 158 3
167 Joseph NEGRON Cosby-VA 18:22.2 +2:50 5:54 159 7
168 Harrison NORTHRUP Asheville Christian 18:22.7 +2:50 5:54 160 6
169 Andrew MAHORNER Satellite A 18:24.0 +2:51 5:55 1
170 David EVANS Science Hill-TN 18:24.1 +2:52 5:55 1
171 John SHELOR Cave Spring-VA 18:25.7 +2:53 5:55 161 5
172 Joca TRECCO New Hanover-NC 18:27.0 +2:54 5:56 162 4
173 Glenn PORTER Northwood-NC 18:27.1 +2:55 5:56 163 7
174 Henry NESTER Thomas Jefferson S&T-VA 18:27.1 +2:55 5:56 164 3
175 Luke STROBACH Western Albemarle-VA 18:31.5 +2:59 5:57 165 7
176 Thomas SWEENEY George C Marshall-VA 18:33.2 +3:01 5:58 166 5
177 Harry COGDILL Covenant Day-NC 18:34.9 +3:02 5:58 167 6
178 Hill WILSON Covenant Day-NC 18:35.5 +3:03 5:58 168 7
179 Liam HARLBERSTADT Leesville Road-NC 18:37.9 +3:05 5:59 169 3
180 Owen PEARSALL Northern-MD 18:38.8 +3:06 5:59 1
181 CaMeron ARNZ Oakton-VA 18:40.0 +3:07 6:00 170 7
182 Elliot SULLIVAN Forsyth Country Day-NC 18:40.3 +3:08 6:00 171 7
183 Arran SWIFT Cary Academy-NC 18:43.0 +3:10 6:01 172 5
184 Dalton GRAHAM Union Pines-NC 18:45.5 +3:13 6:02 173 5
185 Gabe BOSSENBERRY Satellite B 18:47.4 +3:15 6:02 1
186 Andrew MYERS Metrolina Christian Aca 18:48.5 +3:16 6:03 174 3
187 John ASIMAKOPOULOS Cave Spring-VA 18:51.0 +3:19 6:04 175 6
188 Arthur LOZAC'H Southwest Guilford-NC 18:54.1 +3:22 6:05 176 6
189 Roman CHENOWETH Maggie L. Walker-VA 18:54.3 +3:22 6:05 177 4
190 Tyler KIRKLAND Middle Creek-NC 18:54.7 +3:22 6:05 178 1
191 Charlie GOODMAN Maggie L. Walker-VA 18:55.5 +3:23 6:05 179 5
192 Mayank NIHALANI The Bolles School-FL 18:56.1 +3:24 6:05 180 1
193 Marcelino SMITH Carolina Day-NC 18:57.3 +3:25 6:06 181 7
194 Noah MACGREGOR The Bolles School-FL 18:58.7 +3:26 6:06 182 2
195 Thomas CUDDY Thomas Jefferson S&T-VA 19:00.2 +3:28 6:06 183 4
196 Ryan CHEN Cary Academy-NC 19:01.7 +3:29 6:07 184 6
197 Nimesh RUDRA Thomas Jefferson S&T-VA 19:02.1 +3:30 6:07 185 5
198 Jack CAMP The Bolles School-FL 19:05.8 +3:33 6:08 186 3
199 Carson PATEL Middle Creek-NC 19:06.1 +3:34 6:08 187 2
200 Bo GROFF Leesville Road-NC 19:06.6 +3:34 6:08 188 4
201 Jacob PRICE Wesleyan-GA 19:07.9 +3:35 6:09 189 7
202 Will VAUGHN Charlotte Latin-NC 19:10.1 +3:38 6:10 190 4
203 Ryan YARTER Union Pines-NC 19:13.0 +3:40 6:10 191 6
204 Kaleb DENNENY Union Pines-NC 19:13.1 +3:41 6:11 192 7
205 Liam SCHOPF Cave Spring-VA 19:14.4 +3:42 6:11 193 7
206 Daniel MENECHELLA Middle Creek-NC 19:16.2 +3:44 6:12 194 3
207 Alex SCHULTZ New Hanover-NC 19:16.3 +3:44 6:12 195 5
208 Evan SHIFFLETT Metrolina Christian Aca 19:18.9 +3:46 6:12 196 4
209 Cody CONSTANTINE Providence Day-NC 19:18.9 +3:46 6:12 1
210 Gareth HICKS New Hanover-NC 19:19.1 +3:47 6:13 197 6
211 Tyler POPP The Bolles School-FL 19:20.2 +3:48 6:13 198 4
212 John HOLLAND West Johnston-NC 19:25.1 +3:53 6:15 4
213 Grey WOOTEN Metrolina Christian Aca 19:27.8 +3:55 6:15 199 5
214 Hampton HOUSE Charlotte Latin-NC 19:30.1 +3:58 6:16 200 5
215 William FAY Laney-NC 19:30.5 +3:58 6:16 201 1
216 Nathan NICHOLS New Hanover-NC 19:30.5 +3:58 6:16 202 7
217 Zack MARTIN North Raleigh Chri 19:31.8 +3:59 6:16 203 1
218 Roman SORRENTINO Metrolina Christian Aca 19:32.9 +4:00 6:17 204 6
219 Austin PETTEWAY The Bolles School-FL 19:33.7 +4:01 6:17 205 5
220 Elijah ARCHER Leesville Road-NC 19:35.0 +4:02 6:17 206 5
221 Alex RUDINS Asheville Christian 19:36.8 +4:04 6:18 207 7
222 Lathan SUNDERLAND Siegel-TN 19:47.7 +4:15 6:22 1
223 Matt HERIAN Metrolina Christian Aca 19:58.4 +4:26 6:25 208 7
224 Atharva HALDANKAR Thomas Jefferson S&T-VA 19:58.6 +4:26 6:25 209 6
225 Harrison BUCHANAN Laney-NC 19:59.3 +4:27 6:25 210 2
226 Lincoln ROSS North Raleigh Chri 20:00.1 +4:28 6:26 211 2
227 Blake MASON North Raleigh Chri 20:00.2 +4:28 6:26 212 3
228 Daniel EWING Middle Creek-NC 20:07.3 +4:35 6:28 213 4
229 Henk WARRICK Charlotte Latin-NC 20:07.5 +4:35 6:28 214 6
230 Francis FLEMING Leesville Road-NC 20:30.2 +4:58 6:35 215 6
231 Luke BLAIN Siegel-TN 20:31.2 +4:59 6:36 2
232 David ALVAREZ Middle Creek-NC 20:32.1 +5:00 6:36 216 5
233 Caedmon HOBGOOD Laney-NC 20:36.6 +5:04 6:37 217 3
234 Tommy MCMILLAN Siegel-TN 20:40.8 +5:08 6:39 3
235 Mason ROBERSON Laney-NC 20:45.6 +5:13 6:40 218 4
236 Aaron SEAY Siegel-TN 20:46.2 +5:14 6:41 4
237 Jason PATTERSON Laney-NC 20:49.9 +5:17 6:42 219 5
238 Erik BAUKEMA Southwest Guilford-NC 20:57.1 +5:25 6:44 220 7
239 Adam DESMELIK St Pius X Catholic-GA 20:57.7 +5:25 6:44 221 5
240 Ryder BAHR Laney-NC 20:59.2 +5:27 6:45 222 6
241 Parker ANDERSON North Raleigh Chri 21:17.3 +5:45 6:51 223 4
242 Cam MCCOTTER Laney-NC 21:35.7 +6:03 6:56 224 7
243 Will WALSH North Raleigh Chri 21:52.8 +6:20 7:02 225 5
244 Jason IAFRATE North Raleigh Chri 22:26.1 +6:54 7:13 226 6
Summary Team Scores
Pl Team Pts #
1 The Lovett School-GA 157 7
2 Annandale-VA 178 7
3 Wesleyan-GA 205 7
4 Roswell-GA 251 7
5 Northwood-NC 261 7
6 Forsyth Country Day-NC 266 7
7 Blacksburg-VA 293 7
7* Durham Academy-NC 293 7
9 George C Marshall-VA 310 5
10 Satellite-FL 312 5
11 Marist-GA 327 7
12 St Pius X Catholic-GA 341 5
13 John Champe-VA 344 5
14 Southwest Guilford-NC 353 7
15 Asheville Christian 359 7
16 Thomas A Edison-VA 375 7
17 Cosby-VA 412 7
18 Carolina Day-NC 416 7
19 Cary Academy-NC 421 6
20 Oakton-VA 426 7
21 Western Albemarle-VA 441 7
22 Cave Spring-VA 480 7
23 Union Pines-NC 501 7
24 Covenant Day-NC 531 7
25 Liberty Christian Aca 620 7
26 Charlotte Latin-NC 663 6
27 New Hanover-NC 746 7
28 Maggie L. Walker-VA 785 5
29 Metrolina Christian Aca 800 7
29* Leesville Road-NC 800 6
31 Thomas Jefferson S&T-VA 836 6
32 The Bolles School-FL 951 5
33 Middle Creek-NC 988 5
34 Laney-NC 1065 7
35 North Raleigh Chri 1074 6
West Johnston-NC NTS 4
North Buncombe-NC NTS 1
Covenant-VA NTS 2
Our Lady of Fatima NTS 1
Lakeside Evans-FL NTS 1
Satellite A NTS 1
Science Hill-TN NTS 1
Northern-MD NTS 1
Satellite B NTS 1
Siegel-TN NTS 4
Providence Day-NC NTS 1
Athlete Count: 244
Athlete Results: Girls 5k CC Red HS Red-Girls
Pl Athlete Year Team Time Gap Pace Pts TmPl
1 Sophie E TEDESCO George C Marshall-VA 18:38.7 5:59 1 1
2 Katie KANEKO Sherwood-MD 18:55.0 +16 6:05 2 1
3 Hannah GEORGE Cary Academy-NC 19:06.5 +28 6:08 3 1
4 Kelsey VOGEL Green Hope-NC 19:09.3 +31 6:09 4 1
5 Eva LINDNER Covenant Day-NC 19:15.4 +37 6:11 5 1
6 Julia LAVRADOR Satellite-FL 19:17.9 +39 6:12 6 1
7 Caroline MURRELL Northwood-NC 19:19.5 +41 6:13 7 1
8 Thuc DZU Cary Academy-NC 19:33.3 +55 6:17 8 2
9 Mary SCHLEUSNER Charlotte Latin-NC 19:35.5 +57 6:18 9 1
10 Sydney LAMBERSON The Lovett School-GA 19:39.8 +1:01 6:19 10 1
11 Dalia HASAN Leesville Road-NC 19:43.2 +1:05 6:20 11 1
12 Brooke ROBINSON North Raleigh Chri 19:45.9 +1:07 6:21 12 1
13 Kate SELOVER Marist-GA 19:48.6 +1:10 6:22 13 1
14 Rachel MURRAY West Forsyth-GA 19:50.0 +1:11 6:22 14 1
15 Emily GRAVELL Sherwood-MD 19:51.8 +1:13 6:23 15 2
16 Jenna PULLEN Cary Academy-NC 19:53.0 +1:15 6:24 16 3
17 Katie HIBBARD Satellite-FL 19:55.1 +1:17 6:24 17 2
18 Kaylee KRAVER Satellite-FL 19:55.4 +1:17 6:24 18 3
19 Penny KING The Lovett School-GA 19:55.5 +1:17 6:24 19 2
20 Sophie VILLA Wesleyan-GA 19:57.3 +1:19 6:25 20 1
21 Erin KERR Cosby-VA 19:57.5 +1:19 6:25 21 1
22 Keely MURPHY Cary Academy-NC 19:58.9 +1:20 6:25 22 4
23 Erika GUERRERO West Forsyth-GA 19:59.4 +1:21 6:25 23 2
24 Ellie WILDMAN The Lovett School-GA 20:00.2 +1:22 6:26 24 3
25 Elizabeth EPSTEIN George C Marshall-VA 20:01.1 +1:23 6:26 25 2
26 Sedona DANCU Covenant Day-NC 20:06.2 +1:28 6:28 26 2
27 Christy TRANG Sherwood-MD 20:06.7 +1:28 6:28 27 3
28 Bella TUCKER Wesleyan-GA 20:09.1 +1:31 6:29 28 2
29 Paula BATHELON George C Marshall-VA 20:12.1 +1:34 6:30 29 3
30 Emma BATISTA George C Marshall-VA 20:12.9 +1:34 6:30 30 4
31 Abigail NASSE Thomas A Edison-VA 20:13.2 +1:35 6:30 31 1
32 Lila KILLIAN Leesville Road-NC 20:13.6 +1:35 6:30 32 2
33 Olivia LAWSON Cosby-VA 20:14.0 +1:36 6:30 33 2
34 Morgan SCUDDER Cosby-VA 20:14.5 +1:36 6:30 34 3
35 Mary Cate KISER Charlotte Latin-NC 20:15.8 +1:37 6:31 35 2
36 Jamie KIRKPATRICK Cosby-VA 20:16.1 +1:38 6:31 36 4
37 Avery GARNER Cosby-VA 20:16.3 +1:38 6:31 37 5
38 Avery HAIRFIELD Cosby-VA 20:17.2 +1:39 6:31 38 6
39 Paige BOMBIEN Leesville Road-NC 20:17.8 +1:39 6:31 39 3
40 Johna GRISIK Marist-GA 20:18.0 +1:39 6:31 40 2
41 Catherine MCDONALD Marist-GA 20:20.8 +1:42 6:32 41 3
42 Chloe GILBERT Asheville Christian 20:20.8 +1:42 6:32 42 1
43 Marion DONALD Charlotte Latin-NC 20:23.9 +1:45 6:33 43 3
44 Sarah COBB Huntsville-AL 20:24.9 +1:46 6:34 44 1
45 Mary ORTWEIN Wesleyan-GA 20:25.3 +1:47 6:34 45 3
46 Emily BOWBLISS Union Pines-NC 20:26.8 +1:48 6:34 46 1
47 Danielle KELLY Wesleyan-GA 20:27.0 +1:48 6:34 47 4
48 Madeleine PEASE Charlotte Latin-NC 20:27.7 +1:49 6:34 48 4
49 Grace CAMDEN North Raleigh Chri 20:28.5 +1:50 6:35 49 2
50 Caroline YELL Northwood-NC 20:30.4 +1:52 6:35 50 2
51 Elise BOYSE Cary Academy-NC 20:32.4 +1:54 6:36 51 5
52 Carter ECKHARDT The Lovett School-GA 20:34.1 +1:56 6:37 52 4
53 Lia LATHAN Cary Academy-NC 20:34.4 +1:56 6:37 53 6
54 Hannah PETERSEN James Madison-VA 20:38.8 +2:00 6:38 54 1
55 Lynley BLOCKER Roswell-GA 20:40.1 +2:02 6:39 55 1
56 Ella Jane OSADA Asheville Christian 20:40.1 +2:02 6:39 56 2
57 Rachel MALONE Cosby-VA 20:40.6 +2:02 6:39 57 7
58 Marley HESS Harrison-GA 20:40.8 +2:02 6:39 58 1
59 Caroline YORK Marist-GA 20:41.1 +2:03 6:39 59 4
60 Ava MCINTOSH Huntsville-AL 20:41.3 +2:03 6:39 60 2
61 Liv RIGSBEE Northwood-NC 20:45.9 +2:07 6:40 61 3
62 Malia TAMISIN West Forsyth-GA 20:47.3 +2:09 6:41 62 3
63 Caroline COGGIN West Forsyth-GA 20:48.4 +2:10 6:41 63 4
64 Tessa YELL Northwood-NC 20:50.3 +2:12 6:42 64 4
65 Brooke SIMON West Forsyth-GA 20:51.3 +2:13 6:42 65 5
66 Natasha ABRAMOWICZ Green Hope-NC 20:51.4 +2:13 6:42 66 2
67 Liza SHUCK Metrolina Christian Aca 20:55.6 +2:17 6:43 67 1
68 Olivia MUETH Covenant Day-NC 20:55.8 +2:17 6:43 68 3
69 Caroline PULEO Clover Hill-VA 20:58.3 +2:20 6:44 1
70 Kaitlyn JOHNSON Huntsville-AL 20:58.3 +2:20 6:44 69 3
71 Caroline MEYERS Satellite-FL 21:01.9 +2:23 6:45 70 4
72 Reagan CHAPMAN Union Pines-NC 21:04.0 +2:25 6:46 71 2
73 Anna SNYDER Charlotte Latin-NC 21:04.9 +2:26 6:46 72 5
74 Claire LEE George C Marshall-VA 21:05.5 +2:27 6:47 73 5
75 Emilie DONTIGNY George C Marshall-VA 21:05.5 +2:27 6:47 74 6
76 Mariana ORNELAS Roswell-GA 21:06.3 +2:28 6:47 75 2
77 Isabel INMAN Asheville Christian 21:07.0 +2:28 6:47 76 3
78 Morgan REMLEY Lafayette-KY 21:07.2 +2:29 6:47 1
79 Reagan MCDANIEL Green Hope-NC 21:08.3 +2:30 6:48 77 3
80 Madden LORRAINE Satellite-FL 21:09.8 +2:31 6:48 78 5
81 Cassie FIGUEROA Charlotte Latin-NC 21:10.1 +2:32 6:48 79 6
82 Kate O'SHIELDS Wesleyan-GA 21:12.3 +2:34 6:49 80 5
83 Sarah FORSSTROM Marist-GA 21:13.0 +2:34 6:49 81 5
84 Anabel HUFFSTUTLER James Madison-VA 21:14.7 +2:36 6:50 82 2
85 Rachel BARNHILL Huntsville-AL 21:17.1 +2:39 6:51 83 4
86 Maya ARENA Marist-GA 21:17.3 +2:39 6:51 84 6
87 Emily SPIES Middle Creek-NC 21:18.0 +2:39 6:51 1
88 Rachel SEXTON West Forsyth-GA 21:18.2 +2:40 6:51 85 6
89 Addison TURNBULL Roswell-GA 21:18.8 +2:40 6:51 86 3
90 Mary Catherine POPE Charlotte Latin-NC 21:19.5 +2:41 6:51 87 7
91 Jordan CARLSON Harrison-GA 21:21.9 +2:43 6:52 88 2
92 Hannah Beth BROWN Covenant Day-NC 21:23.2 +2:45 6:53 89 4
93 Taylor STROHMEIER Wesleyan-GA 21:24.2 +2:46 6:53 90 6
94 Sophia GHEGAN The Lovett School-GA 21:24.5 +2:46 6:53 91 5
95 Phoebe ELLISON Cary Academy-NC 21:27.3 +2:49 6:54 92 7
96 Mary Elizab KIRKPATRICK The Lovett School-GA 21:27.5 +2:49 6:54 93 6
97 Estella BRUNEAU The Bolles School-FL 21:28.9 +2:50 6:54 94 1
98 Celia GILLILAND The Lovett School-GA 21:29.1 +2:51 6:54 95 7
99 Cecilia YOUNG Asheville Christian 21:29.5 +2:51 6:54 96 4
100 Ashley TEAL Thomas A Edison-VA 21:29.5 +2:51 6:54 97 2
101 Helena BUNTE Leesville Road-NC 21:29.6 +2:51 6:54 98 4
102 Melody LEE Green Hope-NC 21:30.6 +2:52 6:55 99 4
103 Emma ALDRIAN Tuscarora-VA 21:31.0 +2:52 6:55 1
104 Kelly FOIT Roswell-GA 21:34.0 +2:55 6:56 100 4
105 Caitlin KELLY Wesleyan-GA 21:34.7 +2:56 6:56 101 7
105 Katie FOPPIANO Green Hope-NC 21:34.7 +2:56 6:56 102 5
107 Elizabeth CARRIGAN Tuscarora-VA 21:36.9 +2:58 6:57 2
108 Anna CRAIG Satellite-FL 21:40.3 +3:02 6:58 103 6
109 Zoe ANGELL Satellite-FL 21:41.9 +3:03 6:58 104 7
110 Caroline SUMMERS Huntsville-AL 21:42.1 +3:04 6:59 105 5
111 Emma CARROLL Harrison-GA 21:42.9 +3:04 6:59 106 3
112 Courtney WEBB Roswell-GA 21:43.6 +3:05 6:59 107 5
113 Kyla SISULAK Huntsville-AL 21:47.0 +3:08 7:00 108 6
114 Charlotte HASSEBROCK Tuscarora-VA 21:48.1 +3:10 7:01 3
115 Lily JACOBS James Madison-VA 21:48.3 +3:10 7:01 109 3
116 Alli WIGGINS Roswell-GA 21:49.1 +3:11 7:01 110 6
117 Maddie DOOLEY Metrolina Christian Aca 21:49.3 +3:11 7:01 111 2
118 Elizabeth MCCLURE The Bolles School-FL 21:53.9 +3:15 7:02 112 2
119 Grace BOUGHTON Green Hope-NC 21:56.4 +3:18 7:03 113 6
120 Emily ZANNI Sherwood-MD 22:00.3 +3:22 7:04 114 4
121 Hannah MALLOY Asheville Christian 22:04.3 +3:26 7:06 115 5
122 Zoey DAVILA Green Hope-NC 22:06.6 +3:28 7:06 116 7
123 Helen GEORGE Sacred Heart Academy-KY 22:14.5 +3:36 7:09 117 1
124 Isabel VILACA Roswell-GA 22:14.5 +3:36 7:09 118 7
125 Sara PERRY Lafayette-KY 22:15.8 +3:37 7:09 2
126 Maddy RAVENSCROFT Harrison-GA 22:16.4 +3:38 7:10 119 4
127 Kate RAU Covenant Day-NC 22:18.4 +3:40 7:10 120 5
128 Ally PARUTI James Madison-VA 22:19.5 +3:41 7:11 121 4
129 Ashleigh PEMBERTON Leesville Road-NC 22:20.2 +3:42 7:11 122 5
130 Ella SEMTNER Blacksburg-VA 22:21.5 +3:43 7:11 123 1
131 Caroline LEELING Huntsville-AL 22:24.0 +3:45 7:12 124 7
132 Ella HENNESSEY Northwood-NC 22:25.0 +3:46 7:12 125 5
133 Lexie CARLSON Harrison-GA 22:26.8 +3:48 7:13 126 5
134 Sarah RINK Sacred Heart Academy-KY 22:27.0 +3:48 7:13 127 2
135 Rachel TEAGUE North Raleigh Chri 22:27.9 +3:49 7:13 128 3
136 Tiffany AHLBERG Harrison-GA 22:30.1 +3:52 7:14 129 6
137 Eva REINHARDT Union Pines-NC 22:36.7 +3:58 7:16 130 3
138 Grace COSTA Northwood-NC 22:37.5 +3:59 7:16 131 6
139 Norah GRIGGS Blacksburg-VA 22:38.0 +3:59 7:16 132 2
140 Adriane BOERTH Blacksburg-VA 22:39.6 +4:01 7:17 133 3
141 Corinne WASSON Sherwood-MD 22:40.1 +4:02 7:17 134 5
142 Ellie KOWKABANY The Bolles School-FL 22:40.9 +4:02 7:17 135 3
143 Elisabeth MCDOWELL Covenant Day-NC 22:45.8 +4:07 7:19 136 6
144 Sophia MITCHELL The Bolles School-FL 22:46.9 +4:08 7:19 137 4
145 Kennedy THOMASON Blacksburg-VA 22:53.3 +4:15 7:21 138 4
146 Skylar GUHL Metrolina Christian Aca 22:54.4 +4:16 7:22 139 3
147 Abby BRADLEY The Bolles School-FL 22:57.3 +4:19 7:23 140 5
148 Lauren GREENBERG Sacred Heart Academy-KY 22:58.0 +4:19 7:23 141 3
149 Katy ROSS North Raleigh Chri 22:58.1 +4:20 7:23 142 4
150 Dulaney HUDGINS Blacksburg-VA 22:58.4 +4:20 7:23 143 5
151 Justina LU James Madison-VA 22:59.3 +4:21 7:23 144 5
152 Imme KONG James Madison-VA 23:03.5 +4:25 7:25 145 6
153 Elizabeth FERGUSON The Bolles School-FL 23:05.2 +4:27 7:25 146 6
154 Grace MCGEHEE Blacksburg-VA 23:06.4 +4:28 7:26 147 6
155 Gretchen STERN Leesville Road-NC 23:07.6 +4:29 7:26 148 6
156 Elise JOLLEY James Madison-VA 23:12.5 +4:34 7:28 149 7
157 Molly SHEAN Sacred Heart Academy-KY 23:12.6 +4:34 7:28 150 4
158 Ellie MARTIN Harrison-GA 23:14.3 +4:36 7:28 151 7
159 Anna Grace AUSTIN North Raleigh Chri 23:14.7 +4:36 7:28 152 5
160 Julia WALLACE Blacksburg-VA 23:21.5 +4:43 7:30 153 7
161 Hannah KERN Laney-NC 23:28.2 +4:50 7:33 154 1
162 Julia BAZEMORE North Raleigh Chri 23:34.6 +4:56 7:35 155 6
163 Marissa HARRIS Sherwood-MD 23:36.6 +4:58 7:35 156 6
164 Emily MCATEER North Raleigh Chri 23:37.2 +4:59 7:36 157 7
165 Emily DUMSTORF Sacred Heart Academy-KY 23:37.3 +4:59 7:36 158 5
166 Regan O'BRIEN Leesville Road-NC 23:48.5 +5:10 7:39 159 7
167 Erin BULLOCK Laney-NC 23:50.5 +5:12 7:40 160 2
168 Emma MEDWEDEFF Laney-NC 23:53.0 +5:14 7:40 161 3
169 Talya PETERS Thomas A Edison-VA 23:54.3 +5:16 7:41 162 3
170 Lillia DILLMAN Union Pines-NC 24:15.5 +5:37 7:48 163 4
171 Kala BROWN Union Pines-NC 24:30.6 +5:52 7:53 164 5
172 Gracie KOLAT Northwood-NC 24:34.7 +5:56 7:54 165 7
173 Alli FLANNERY Metrolina Christian Ac 24:52.0 +6:13 7:59 1
174 Avery KYSER Thomas A Edison-VA 24:54.9 +6:16 8:00 166 4
175 Maggie EMMONS Union Pines-NC 24:59.2 +6:21 8:02 167 6
176 Zaira GOMEZ-ANG Laney-NC 25:00.0 +6:21 8:02 168 4
177 Lilian JOHNSON Asheville Christian 25:01.5 +6:23 8:03 169 6
178 Rebecca STRONG Union Pines-NC 25:04.4 +6:26 8:04 170 7
179 Abigail WITT The Bolles School-FL 25:08.4 +6:30 8:05 171 7
180 Gabrial CORLEY Laney-NC 25:10.3 +6:32 8:06 172 5
181 Heather ANDERSON Metrolina Christian Aca 25:26.5 +6:48 8:11 173 4
182 Alexia MORINIGO-SPALDINGSherwood A 25:44.0 +7:05 8:16 1
183 Tiffany THERIAULT Metrolina Christian Aca 25:57.1 +7:19 8:21 174 5
184 Emily STARESINA Thomas A Edison-VA 26:52.3 +8:14 8:38 175 5
185 Krissia PEREIRA TURCIOS Thomas A Edison-VA 27:52.3 +9:14 8:58 176 6
186 Kenya CHARLES Richlands-NC 29:00.3 +10:22 9:20 1
187 Abby ARCURI Laney-NC 29:11.6 +10:33 9:23 177 6
188 Kennah PAULHUS Richlands-NC 31:04.6 +12:26 10:00 2
189 Talia NORTHERN Richlands-NC 32:12.4 +13:34 10:21 3
190 Auralon SHARPE Richlands-NC 39:10.1 +20:32 12:36 4
Summary Team Scores
Pl Team Pts #
1 Cary Academy-NC 100 7
2 George C Marshall-VA 158 6
3 Cosby-VA 161 7
4 Satellite-FL 189 7
5 The Lovett School-GA 196 7
6 Charlotte Latin-NC 207 7
7 Wesleyan-GA 220 7
8 West Forsyth-GA 227 6
9 Marist-GA 234 6
10 Sherwood-MD 292 6
11 Leesville Road-NC 302 7
12 Northwood-NC 307 7
13 Covenant Day-NC 308 6
14 Green Hope-NC 347 7
15 Huntsville-AL 361 7
16 Asheville Christian 385 6
17 Roswell-GA 423 7
18 North Raleigh Chri 483 7
19 Harrison-GA 497 7
20 James Madison-VA 510 7
21 Union Pines-NC 574 7
22 The Bolles School-FL 618 7
23 Thomas A Edison-VA 631 6
24 Metrolina Christian Aca 664 5
25 Blacksburg-VA 669 7
26 Sacred Heart Academy-KY 693 5
27 Laney-NC 815 6
Tuscarora-VA NTS 3
Lafayette-KY NTS 2
Clover Hill-VA NTS 1
Middle Creek-NC NTS 1
Metrolina Christian Ac NTS 1
Richlands-NC NTS 4
Sherwood A NTS 1
Athlete Count: 190
Athlete Results: Boys 5k CC Blue HS Blue-Boys
Pl Athlete Year Team Time Gap Pace Pts TmPl
1 Mickey SCHIHL Cuthbertson-NC 16:05.9 5:10 1 1
2 Keegan BARNETTE Parkersburg-WV 16:21.4 +16 5:15 2 1
3 Franklin ANGELOS Parkersburg-WV 16:27.0 +21 5:17 3 2
4 JJ COMLEY West Springfield-VA 16:33.8 +28 5:19 4 1
5 Gage AUSTIN Cuthbertson-NC 16:35.6 +30 5:20 5 2
6 Shaun RAUGHLEY Cuthbertson-NC 16:41.8 +36 5:22 6 3
7 Patrick MCDONALD St Pius X Catholic-GA 16:44.3 +39 5:23 7 1
8 Benjamin STEBER Huntsville-AL 16:44.9 +39 5:23 8 1
9 Gabe AMISANO Northern-MD 16:47.7 +42 5:24 9 1
10 Logan SALLAS Bartram Trail-FL 16:48.4 +43 5:24 10 1
11 Matthew WANTLAND St Xavier-KY 16:49.4 +44 5:24 11 1
12 Tommy ADZEMA Bartram Trail-FL 16:49.6 +44 5:24 12 2
13 Matthew COBB Huntsville-AL 16:51.8 +46 5:25 13 2
14 Logan WILEY St Pius X Catholic-GA 16:52.2 +47 5:25 14 2
15 Noah BERGER St Xavier-KY 16:53.2 +48 5:26 15 2
16 Connor HESSLER St. Mark's-DE 16:54.0 +48 5:26 16 1
17 Isaac BROWN West Springfield-VA 16:55.1 +50 5:26 17 2
18 Gram RUSSELL St Pius X Catholic-GA 16:55.9 +50 5:26 18 3
19 Nolan WESTERFIELD St Xavier-KY 16:57.0 +51 5:27 19 3
20 Lucas RORICK Wake Forest-NC 16:57.1 +52 5:27 20 1
21 Dylan LOOK Chapel Hill-NC 16:57.6 +52 5:27 21 1
22 Lucas SUIDUT TL Hanna-SC 16:57.6 +52 5:27 22 1
23 Ryan BOYLE St Pius X Catholic-GA 16:58.4 +53 5:27 23 4
24 Parker ASHLEY St Xavier-KY 16:59.5 +54 5:28 24 4
25 William BURKE Athens Drive-NC 17:02.3 +57 5:28 25 1
26 John O'DONNELL West Springfield-VA 17:02.6 +57 5:28 26 3
27 Connor BERNE Pine Crest-FL 17:03.1 +58 5:29 27 1
28 Matthew MCCLURE The Bolles School A 17:03.2 +58 5:29 1
29 Brennan POPIK Bartram Trail-FL 17:06.2 +1:01 5:30 28 3
30 Andrew COLE Harrison-GA 17:06.5 +1:01 5:30 29 1
31 Krister SJOBLAD Athens Drive-NC 17:08.7 +1:03 5:30 30 2
32 Ryan DUFFY Ashley Ridge-SC 17:09.1 +1:04 5:31 31 1
33 Ben WEST Bartram Trail-FL 17:09.3 +1:04 5:31 32 4
34 Mathis MORRIS Huntsville-AL 17:10.1 +1:05 5:31 33 3
35 Truman THOMPSON St Pius X Catholic-GA 17:10.2 +1:05 5:31 34 5
36 Connor NANNEY Gaston Christian-NC 17:12.3 +1:07 5:32 35 1
36 Aaron FELDNER Bartram Trail-FL 17:12.3 +1:07 5:32 36 5
38 Nico ALTAMAR Bethesda-Chevy Chase-MD 17:13.4 +1:08 5:32 37 1
39 Troy CHARANIA Hanover-VA 17:13.7 +1:08 5:32 38 1
40 Ernesto BARRIOS-ZAVALA Northern Guilford-NC 17:13.8 +1:08 5:32 39 1
41 Jackson NGUYEN Huntsville-AL 17:13.9 +1:08 5:32 40 4
42 Davis SEIK Cuthbertson-NC 17:14.9 +1:09 5:32 41 4
43 Logan KIM Reservoir-MD 17:15.6 +1:10 5:33 42 1
44 Wes GABLE Hanover-VA 17:16.8 +1:11 5:33 43 2
45 Jimmy MAJORS Father Lopez-FL 17:16.9 +1:11 5:33 1
46 Jake ADAMS West Springfield-VA 17:17.2 +1:12 5:33 44 4
47 Callum HEWETT Wake Forest-NC 17:18.0 +1:12 5:33 45 2
48 Cameron KING Northern-MD 17:18.0 +1:12 5:33 46 2
49 Walker BUNCH St Xavier-KY 17:18.2 +1:13 5:34 47 5
50 Zachary EVANS Socastee-SC 17:18.6 +1:13 5:34 48 1
51 Jack VITO St. Mark's-DE 17:18.8 +1:13 5:34 49 2
52 Nicholas LIGDAY Hanover-VA 17:19.0 +1:13 5:34 50 3
53 Eli STERLING Blacksburg-VA 17:20.1 +1:15 5:34 51 1
54 Chris LOZANO West Springfield-VA 17:20.7 +1:15 5:34 52 5
55 Jack ZIMMERMAN Hough-NC 17:20.7 +1:15 5:34 53 1
56 Nicolas MOORE St Pius X Catholic-GA 17:21.5 +1:16 5:35 54 6
57 Simon COOK Chapel Hill-NC 17:21.6 +1:16 5:35 55 2
58 Bennett MAYES Cary Christian-NC 17:21.9 +1:16 5:35 56 1
59 Christian SMITH St Xavier-KY 17:22.4 +1:17 5:35 57 6
60 Aiden O'BRYAN St Xavier-KY 17:22.8 +1:17 5:35 58 7
61 William WALSH Cuthbertson-NC 17:24.3 +1:19 5:36 59 5
62 Collin CARTER Reservoir-MD 17:24.6 +1:19 5:36 60 2
63 Bryan BELL West Forsyth-GA 17:25.8 +1:20 5:36 61 1
64 Evan SONG Bethesda-Chevy Chase-MD 17:26.2 +1:21 5:36 62 2
65 Julian VISSERING Reservoir-MD 17:27.7 +1:22 5:37 63 3
66 Nick HOTTELL Wake Forest-NC 17:27.7 +1:22 5:37 64 3
67 Elliot HOWARD Blacksburg-VA 17:27.9 +1:22 5:37 65 2
68 Martin ROBLES Parkview-GA 17:28.5 +1:23 5:37 66 1
69 Ben MATTSON Parkview-GA 17:29.6 +1:24 5:37 67 2
70 Zachary BIBEAU Blacksburg-VA 17:29.7 +1:24 5:37 68 3
71 Andrew MALLO Wake Forest-NC 17:29.7 +1:24 5:37 69 4
72 Will CONNER West Forsyth-GA 17:30.5 +1:25 5:38 70 2
73 Sean COCHRAN West Springfield-VA 17:30.9 +1:25 5:38 71 6
74 Matthew MCELROY Lambert-GA 17:31.5 +1:26 5:38 72 1
75 Ryan ZIAEE Chapel Hill-NC 17:32.7 +1:27 5:38 73 3
76 Jude WILKINSON Wake Forest-NC 17:33.5 +1:28 5:38 74 5
77 Noah FISHER Richard Montgomery-MD 17:34.4 +1:29 5:39 75 1
78 Timothy FLOOD St. Thomas More Aca 17:34.6 +1:29 5:39 76 1
79 Ethan COLEMAN Hanover-VA 17:36.3 +1:31 5:39 77 4
80 Lorenzo GASTALDI Marist A 17:37.4 +1:32 5:40 78 1
81 Dyllan MCPHERSON West Forsyth-NC 17:38.6 +1:33 5:40 79 1
82 Jack GABRIELLE Pine Crest-FL 17:38.7 +1:33 5:40 80 2
83 Ethan MATHIS Chapel Hill-NC 17:39.8 +1:34 5:40 81 4
84 Jaden PHILLIPS James River-VA 17:39.9 +1:34 5:40 82 1
85 Avi ARMOZA Bethesda-Chevy Chase-MD 17:40.5 +1:35 5:41 83 3
86 Andrew GAZZOLI Father Lopez-FL 17:40.5 +1:35 5:41 2
87 Chris HARRISON Blacksburg-VA 17:41.5 +1:36 5:41 84 4
88 Luke FATOVIC Pine Crest-FL 17:41.7 +1:36 5:41 85 3
89 Xavier ALMODOVAR Annandale-VA 17:41.7 +1:36 5:41 86 1
90 Jakob MAIWALD Chapel Hill-NC 17:42.8 +1:37 5:41 87 5
91 Alex BURITA Annandale-VA 17:43.3 +1:38 5:42 88 2
92 Alex PRICE Lafayette-KY 17:44.1 +1:39 5:42 89 1
93 Chase O'BRIEN Pine Crest-FL 17:44.4 +1:39 5:42 90 4
94 Gus DUPIN Bethesda-Chevy Chase-MD 17:44.9 +1:39 5:42 91 4
95 Lucas DAVIS Socastee-SC 17:45.0 +1:40 5:42 92 2
96 Max MAUST Richard Montgomery-MD 17:45.1 +1:40 5:42 93 2
97 Will SPANGLER Lafayette-KY 17:45.3 +1:40 5:42 94 2
98 Brandon LAMBERTI Wake Forest-NC 17:45.5 +1:40 5:42 95 6
99 Gianpaolo LONGO Harrison-GA 17:45.6 +1:40 5:42 96 2
100 Joe GIBSON Starr's Mill-GA 17:46.5 +1:41 5:43 97 1
101 William FREDERICKS Northern Guilford-NC 17:47.3 +1:42 5:43 98 2
102 HARRY HAO Lambert-GA 17:47.4 +1:42 5:43 99 2
103 Lucas ABRAMS Pine Crest-FL 17:48.1 +1:43 5:43 100 5
104 Ethan BARNY Siegel-TN 17:48.3 +1:43 5:43 101 1
105 Bennett DENKER The Lovett School-GA 17:48.5 +1:43 5:43 102 1
106 Jackson REED Siegel-TN 17:48.9 +1:43 5:43 103 2
107 Charles LAMB West Springfield-VA 17:49.3 +1:44 5:44 104 7
108 Pierce SCHMIDT-FELLNER The Lovett School-GA 17:49.6 +1:44 5:44 105 2
109 Kolton WATTS Huntsville-AL 17:50.4 +1:45 5:44 106 5
110 Ben WATERMAN Walt Whitman-MD 17:50.5 +1:45 5:44 107 1
111 Denver OATES Starr's Mill-GA 17:50.8 +1:45 5:44 108 2
112 Adam HOYLE Gaston Christian-NC 17:51.2 +1:46 5:44 109 2
113 Zain ABDELMONEN Siegel-TN 17:51.3 +1:46 5:44 110 3
114 Elliott POCHETTINO Reservoir-MD 17:51.7 +1:46 5:44 111 4
115 Ashton KIRKPATRICK Ashley Ridge-SC 17:52.0 +1:46 5:44 112 2
116 Justin PRESELY Bartram Trail-FL 17:52.5 +1:47 5:45 113 6
117 Trent SMITH Bartram Trail-FL 17:53.0 +1:47 5:45 114 7
118 William LAINE Harrison-GA 17:53.2 +1:48 5:45 115 3
119 Colby DODGIN TL Hanna-SC 17:53.5 +1:48 5:45 116 2
120 Ethan KWUN Richard Montgomery-MD 17:53.7 +1:48 5:45 117 3
121 Zachary ERMANN Blacksburg-VA 17:53.8 +1:48 5:45 118 5
122 Gavin STEVENS Northern-MD 17:54.5 +1:49 5:45 119 3
123 Ewan MCALOON Hough-NC 17:55.1 +1:50 5:46 120 2
124 Christian RAMOS Starr's Mill-GA 17:55.2 +1:50 5:46 121 3
125 Owen ARMENTROUT The Lovett School-GA 17:55.4 +1:50 5:46 122 3
126 Logan DINGMAN Northern Guilford-NC 17:55.5 +1:50 5:46 123 3
127 Keegan BURR Cuthbertson-NC 17:55.9 +1:50 5:46 124 6
128 Matthieu ROUXEL Walt Whitman-MD 17:55.9 +1:50 5:46 125 2
129 Ryan LAMPE Hough-NC 17:56.5 +1:51 5:46 126 3
130 Zack DEARMAN Starr's Mill-GA 17:56.7 +1:51 5:46 127 4
131 Andres PULIDO Harrison-GA 17:56.7 +1:51 5:46 128 4
132 Ethan DIXON Reservoir-MD 17:56.8 +1:51 5:46 129 5
133 Matthew THOMAS The Bolles School A 17:57.3 +1:52 5:46 2
134 Magnus TJOERVASON Walt Whitman-MD 17:57.8 +1:52 5:46 130 3
135 Zach EARL Cape Henry Colle 17:58.3 +1:53 5:47 131 1
136 Angel CALLISAYA FLORES Thomas A Edison-VA 17:58.5 +1:53 5:47 132 1
137 Noah SIEKIERSKI Chapel Hill A 17:58.9 +1:53 5:47 1
138 Sean COSGROVE Community School of D 17:59.3 +1:54 5:47 133 1
139 Jackson LEE Huntsville-AL 17:59.3 +1:54 5:47 134 6
140 Michael SEAN COWLES Huntsville-AL 17:59.9 +1:54 5:47 135 7
141 Drew MOORE Starr's Mill-GA 18:00.2 +1:55 5:47 136 5
142 Amani WILSON Un-Wilson 18:00.3 +1:55 5:47 1
143 Noah FANN Parkview-GA 18:01.1 +1:56 5:47 137 3
144 Jalen DAVIS Richlands-NC 18:01.2 +1:56 5:47 138 1
145 Evan CASTELLANO West Forsyth-GA 18:02.5 +1:57 5:48 139 3
146 Reece FRIEDRICHS West Forsyth-GA 18:03.3 +1:58 5:48 140 4
147 Brendan SURIO Lambert-GA 18:04.1 +1:59 5:48 141 3
148 Casey SCHEUERMAN Falls Church-VA 18:04.1 +1:59 5:48 1
149 William HARRIS Community School of D 18:05.0 +1:59 5:48 142 2
150 Jack MANDELL Walt Whitman-MD 18:05.5 +2:00 5:49 143 4
151 Hazen HARVELL Northern Guilford-NC 18:05.8 +2:00 5:49 144 4
152 Solomon CANUP TL Hanna-SC 18:06.1 +2:01 5:49 145 3
153 Campbell AIDAN St. Mark's-DE 18:06.4 +2:01 5:49 146 3
154 Fynn YANKANICH Northern-MD 18:06.7 +2:01 5:49 147 4
155 Colton VILLA Wesleyan A 18:07.2 +2:02 5:49 148 1
156 Hayes WEATHERMAN Wake Forest-NC 18:07.7 +2:02 5:49 149 7
157 Joey VOSS West Forsyth-GA 18:08.0 +2:02 5:49 150 5
158 Arjun BANERJEE Reservoir A 18:08.5 +2:03 5:50 1
159 Julian SCOTT Falls Church-VA 18:08.6 +2:03 5:50 2
160 Kushan PATEL Lambert-GA 18:08.8 +2:03 5:50 151 4
161 Parker BUCHHEIT Harrison-GA 18:08.9 +2:03 5:50 152 5
162 Everett MARKWALTER Marist A 18:09.3 +2:04 5:50 153 2
163 Nahom KIBREAB Parkview-GA 18:09.4 +2:04 5:50 154 4
164 Chris BUTULIS Cary Academy-NC 18:09.5 +2:04 5:50 1
165 Berk ALPTEKIN Cape Henry Colle 18:10.0 +2:04 5:50 155 2
166 Benjamin NORDSTROM Marist B 18:10.3 +2:05 5:50 1
167 Connor PULS Reservoir-MD 18:10.4 +2:05 5:50 156 6
168 Zack DOBSON Northern-MD 18:12.2 +2:07 5:51 157 5
169 Matthew DAVIS Marist A 18:12.9 +2:07 5:51 158 3
170 Nate BROCE West Forsyth-NC 18:13.8 +2:08 5:51 159 2
171 Cole BLANTON Hidden Valley-VA 18:13.9 +2:08 5:51 160 1
172 Liam MACK St. Thomas More Aca 18:14.3 +2:09 5:52 161 2
173 Quentin BILBAO Walt Whitman-MD 18:14.4 +2:09 5:52 162 5
174 Henry HICKS The Lovett School-GA 18:14.4 +2:09 5:52 163 4
175 Ethan RUTHERFORD Parkersburg-WV 18:15.0 +2:09 5:52 164 3
176 Ryan THORNBURG Gaston Christian-NC 18:15.2 +2:10 5:52 165 3
177 Ethan HEARN Ashley Ridge-SC 18:16.3 +2:11 5:52 166 3
178 Javan RIVERA Socastee-SC 18:16.4 +2:11 5:52 167 3
179 Seth COXIE Asheville Christian 18:17.0 +2:11 5:52 1
180 Sam FOLTZ Northern-MD 18:19.8 +2:14 5:53 168 6
181 Cole BREUER The Bolles School A 18:20.5 +2:15 5:54 3
182 Noah BULLARD South Brunswick-NC 18:20.9 +2:15 5:54 1
183 Gavin PAYE Blacksburg-VA 18:21.4 +2:16 5:54 169 6
184 Enoch WOLDU Marist A 18:21.9 +2:16 5:54 170 4
185 Kyu KIM Siegel-TN 18:21.9 +2:16 5:54 171 4
186 Miller HOLMGREN Harrison-GA 18:22.8 +2:17 5:54 172 6
187 Drew WREN Wesleyan A 18:23.0 +2:18 5:55 173 2
188 Clinton HUBBARD Laney-NC 18:23.2 +2:18 5:55 174 1
189 Jonah HARDING Hidden Valley-VA 18:23.7 +2:18 5:55 175 2
190 Macen SMITH Siegel-TN 18:23.9 +2:18 5:55 176 5
191 Jack HOLCOMB Parkview-GA 18:24.1 +2:19 5:55 177 5
192 Braden ANTHES Thomas A Edison-VA 18:25.2 +2:20 5:55 178 2
193 Tyler ROCK Starr's Mill-GA 18:25.4 +2:20 5:55 179 6
194 Jack GALLAGHER The Lovett School-GA 18:25.6 +2:20 5:55 180 5
195 Tyler STRICKLAND Cuthbertson-NC 18:25.7 +2:20 5:55 181 7
196 Brice RICHARDS Marist A 18:25.7 +2:20 5:55 182 5
197 Owen NEWSOME West Forsyth-NC 18:25.7 +2:20 5:55 183 3
198 Ryan PASKO Hough-NC 18:25.9 +2:20 5:55 184 4
199 Marco STINE Thomas Jefferson S&T-VA 18:25.9 +2:20 5:55 185 1
200 Elias POLOVCHIK Thomas A Edison-VA 18:30.3 +2:25 5:57 186 3
201 Nickolas DAMUTH Cape Henry Colle 18:30.5 +2:25 5:57 187 3
202 Jake EKLUND James River-VA 18:30.6 +2:25 5:57 188 2
203 Chase HARR Lafayette-KY 18:31.3 +2:26 5:57 189 3
204 Riley GFROERER Marist B 18:32.9 +2:27 5:57 2
205 Holt BURGE The Lovett School-GA 18:33.1 +2:28 5:58 190 6
206 Zack CARVER TL Hanna-SC 18:34.3 +2:29 5:58 191 4
207 Aidan GLICKMAN Athens Drive-NC 18:35.0 +2:29 5:58 192 3
208 Davis FURR Hough-NC 18:35.6 +2:30 5:58 193 5
209 Kyler EVANS Socastee-SC 18:37.1 +2:32 5:59 194 4
210 Gabe RAY Parkersburg-WV 18:37.3 +2:32 5:59 195 4
211 Beau BROWN Wesleyan A 18:38.6 +2:33 5:59 196 3
212 Topher LORD St. Mark's-DE 18:38.8 +2:33 5:59 197 4
213 Balint KOVACS The Lovett School-GA 18:39.1 +2:34 6:00 198 7
214 Ben TESFAI Parkview-GA 18:39.4 +2:34 6:00 199 6
215 Yancy MCADAMS TL Hanna-SC 18:39.6 +2:34 6:00 200 5
216 Toby BERLINSKI Bethesda-Chevy Chase-MD 18:40.0 +2:34 6:00 201 5
217 Ivan RICHTER Ashley Ridge-SC 18:41.4 +2:36 6:00 202 4
218 Zach DAVIS Blacksburg-VA 18:41.7 +2:36 6:00 203 7
219 Peter KRATZ Falls Church-VA 18:42.3 +2:37 6:01 3
220 Nick OLANO Richard Montgomery-MD 18:42.7 +2:37 6:01 204 4
221 Thomas BUNKO Gaston Christian-NC 18:43.5 +2:38 6:01 205 4
222 Luis CAMPOS St. Thomas More Aca 18:43.6 +2:38 6:01 206 3
223 Xavier TURNER Parkview-GA 18:44.1 +2:39 6:01 207 7
224 Michael MELE Wesleyan A 18:44.6 +2:39 6:01 208 4
225 Colton DALTON Lafayette-KY 18:45.4 +2:40 6:02 209 4
226 Aidan THOMAS Athens Drive-NC 18:45.9 +2:40 6:02 210 4
227 Jeremy BLOOM Richard Montgomery-MD 18:46.3 +2:41 6:02 211 5
228 Ronith RANJAN Thomas Jefferson S&T-VA 18:46.9 +2:41 6:02 212 2
229 Hayden MOREHOUSE Wesleyan B 18:47.3 +2:42 6:02 1
230 Brett DEVAUX Socastee-SC 18:47.4 +2:42 6:02 213 5
231 Preston HILL Asheville Christian 18:47.6 +2:42 6:02 2
232 Kadin MARTIN West Forsyth-NC 18:47.8 +2:42 6:02 214 4
233 Joshua CARTER Walt Whitman-MD 18:48.2 +2:43 6:03 215 6
234 Will MOORE Father Lopez-FL 18:48.3 +2:43 6:03 3
235 Clayton CARROLL Hough-NC 18:50.2 +2:45 6:03 216 6
236 AJ BARBER Northern-MD 18:52.5 +2:47 6:04 217 7
237 Carter TANNER Laney-NC 18:52.8 +2:47 6:04 218 2
238 Jacob BUCHANAN Hidden Valley-VA 18:54.0 +2:48 6:04 219 3
239 Jiajun Jack HE The Bolles School A 18:55.9 +2:50 6:05 4
240 Ian MORCEAU Harrison-GA 18:56.5 +2:51 6:05 220 7
241 JACKSON LAY Laney-NC 18:56.9 +2:51 6:05 221 3
242 Noah OLIVER Gaston Christian-NC 18:57.3 +2:52 6:06 222 5
243 John SHEEK West Forsyth-NC 18:59.0 +2:53 6:06 223 5
244 William DORGAN Hough-NC 18:59.7 +2:54 6:06 224 7
245 Grady O'NEAL Lambert-GA 18:59.9 +2:54 6:06 225 5
246 Garrett POWELL Laney-NC 19:00.0 +2:54 6:06 226 4
246 Noah LANDIS James River-VA 19:00.0 +2:54 6:06 227 3
248 Henry LYNN Lafayette-KY 19:00.2 +2:55 6:06 228 5
249 Daniel MORROW Friendship Christian-NC 19:01.7 +2:56 6:07 229 1
250 Connor AMET Cape Henry Colle 19:03.1 +2:58 6:07 230 4
251 Evan WEILER Thomas A Edison-VA 19:09.3 +3:04 6:09 231 4
252 Christopher BAKER Woodrow Wilson-VA 19:09.6 +3:04 6:09 232 1
253 Jamarcus DAVIDSON Wesleyan A 19:12.4 +3:07 6:10 233 5
254 Henry TOTH Thomas Jefferson S&T-VA 19:12.4 +3:07 6:10 234 3
255 Arthur COSTA Pine Crest-FL 19:12.5 +3:07 6:10 235 6
256 Dane FEKETE Cary Academy-NC 19:12.8 +3:07 6:10 2
257 Jake SOSEBEE Gaston Christian-NC 19:13.6 +3:08 6:11 236 6
258 Hayden MARKS Socastee-SC 19:14.3 +3:09 6:11 237 6
259 Will HEWITT Athens Drive-NC 19:14.3 +3:09 6:11 238 5
260 Tanner TOWNSEND Asheville Christian 19:15.9 +3:10 6:11 3
261 Brendan O'QUINN Father Lopez-FL 19:16.0 +3:10 6:11 4
262 Ebenezer ABIY Thomas A Edison-VA 19:16.2 +3:11 6:12 239 5
263 Ben TUSSEY Lafayette-KY 19:16.7 +3:11 6:12 240 6
264 Joseph FAUDALE Hanover-VA 19:17.2 +3:12 6:12 241 5
265 Jack CLEARY St. Mark's-DE 19:17.3 +3:12 6:12 242 5
266 William BUNCH Thomas A Edison-VA 19:19.3 +3:14 6:13 243 6
267 Brian KNUTH St Pius X Catholic-GA 19:20.9 +3:15 6:13 244 7
268 Connor LILLI Annandale-VA 19:21.0 +3:15 6:13 245 3
269 Chase TREMBLY Parkersburg-WV 19:21.4 +3:16 6:13 246 5
270 Patrick DONAHUE St. Mark's-DE 19:22.0 +3:16 6:13 247 6
271 Kenneth SEVART Falls Church-VA 19:22.3 +3:17 6:14 4
272 Ryan ARTMAN TL Hanna-SC 19:22.8 +3:17 6:14 248 6
273 Reese MOHESKY West Forsyth-GA 19:23.7 +3:18 6:14 249 6
274 Walker WHITE Cary Christian-NC 19:25.9 +3:20 6:15 250 2
275 Michael KYRIAKOUDES Siegel-TN 19:26.6 +3:21 6:15 251 6
276 Ritvik JAYAKUMAR Thomas Jefferson S&T-VA 19:28.9 +3:23 6:15 252 4
277 Eugene GONZALEZ Thomas Jefferson S&T-VA 19:29.3 +3:24 6:16 253 5
278 William MORALES The Bolles School B 19:29.8 +3:24 6:16 1
279 Grant DOUGHER Starr's Mill-GA 19:32.1 +3:27 6:17 254 7
280 Roman COXIE Asheville Christian 19:32.1 +3:27 6:17 4
281 Cameron BLALOCK Northern Guilford-NC 19:33.4 +3:28 6:17 255 5
282 Wes BOWERS James River-VA 19:34.6 +3:29 6:17 256 4
283 Garrett MANN E.C. Glass-VA 19:34.7 +3:29 6:17 1
284 Michael BEKELE Annandale-VA 19:35.5 +3:30 6:18 257 4
285 Jonah CAMDEN Northern Guilford-NC 19:36.7 +3:31 6:18 258 6
286 Max BERKEY Siegel-TN 19:37.7 +3:32 6:18 259 7
287 Cole FEKETE Cary Academy-NC 19:40.4 +3:35 6:19 3
288 Jackson WETHERBEE Community School of D 19:41.1 +3:36 6:20 260 3
289 Griffin VAN VOOREN Cary Christian-NC 19:41.8 +3:36 6:20 261 3
290 Julian BISHINS Thomas A Edison-VA 19:42.0 +3:36 6:20 262 7
291 Austin TOPE James River-VA 19:42.1 +3:37 6:20 263 5
292 Stephen HUAN Thomas Jefferson S&T-VA 19:42.2 +3:37 6:20 264 6
293 Jayden CHAWLA Cary Academy-NC 19:43.0 +3:37 6:20 4
294 James REAP Booker T Washington-VA 19:43.7 +3:38 6:20 265 1
295 Zane LEMLEY Parkersburg-WV 19:44.1 +3:39 6:21 266 6
296 Zach ALLEN James River-VA 19:44.2 +3:39 6:21 267 6
297 Andrey BALABIN Athens Drive-NC 19:44.4 +3:39 6:21 268 6
298 Rex HEPPE Laney-NC 19:45.3 +3:40 6:21 269 5
299 Marc-Alex MARTIN-LAUZER Ashley Ridge-SC 19:45.9 +3:40 6:21 270 5
300 Alexander SHROPSHIRE Laney-NC 19:47.8 +3:42 6:22 271 6
301 Jesse REYNOLDS Richlands-NC 19:48.7 +3:43 6:22 272 2
302 Mitchell CUTHRIELL Cape Henry Colle 19:48.9 +3:43 6:22 273 5
303 Richard GOSSER Woodrow Wilson-VA 19:50.1 +3:45 6:23 274 2
304 Trey POOLE Northern Guilford-NC 19:51.2 +3:46 6:23 275 7
305 Brandon MIDGETTE Cape Henry Colle 19:51.4 +3:46 6:23 276 6
306 Rhayquan THOMAS-JORDAN Woodrow Wilson-VA 19:53.3 +3:48 6:24 277 3
307 Evan GILGO Walter Williams-NC 19:54.2 +3:49 6:24 278 1
308 Walker MASSEY Cary Christian-NC 19:55.4 +3:50 6:24 279 4
309 Messiah PEARSON Booker T Washington-VA 19:59.3 +3:54 6:25 280 2
310 Ben HOPKINS James River-VA 20:01.1 +3:56 6:26 281 7
311 Kacmarcik ETHAN St. Mark's-DE 20:01.1 +3:56 6:26 282 7
312 Aroldo MENDEZ E.C. Glass-VA 20:02.8 +3:57 6:26 2
313 Peyton BUCKLEY Annandale-VA 20:03.1 +3:58 6:27 283 5
314 James SAMS Parkersburg-WV 20:03.1 +3:58 6:27 284 7
315 Jaime MITCHELL Woodrow Wilson-VA 20:04.5 +3:59 6:27 285 4
316 Michael BURGESS South River-MD 20:06.0 +4:00 6:27 1
317 Westel WILLOUGHBY Ashley Ridge-SC 20:06.2 +4:01 6:28 286 6
318 Noah ADDIS Community School of D 20:07.7 +4:02 6:28 287 4
319 Jared GARRETT West Forsyth-GA 20:09.0 +4:03 6:28 288 7
320 Sam HAVERSTORM Walter Williams-NC 20:09.8 +4:04 6:29 289 2
321 Tristan BEACHY Ashley Ridge-SC 20:13.1 +4:08 6:30 290 7
322 Robert ANDREWS Cary Christian-NC 20:13.5 +4:08 6:30 291 5
323 Matthew CROSS Woodrow Wilson-VA 20:16.8 +4:11 6:31 292 5
324 Sammy GAGOU West Forsyth-NC 20:18.8 +4:13 6:32 293 6
325 Ethan STANLEY Hidden Valley-VA 20:19.7 +4:14 6:32 294 4
326 Andrew STIENE Metrolina Christian Aca 20:19.8 +4:14 6:32 295 1
327 Benjamin KRUT Pine Crest-FL 20:21.1 +4:16 6:33 296 7
328 Ryan PENWELL Middle Creek-NC 20:21.2 +4:16 6:33 297 1
329 Garrett JOY Gaston Christian-NC 20:21.6 +4:16 6:33 298 7
330 Connor HALDEMAN West Forsyth-NC 20:21.9 +4:16 6:33 299 7
331 Alexander SABEL Thomas Jefferson S&T-VA 20:24.8 +4:19 6:34 300 7
332 Johnny GRAVINO St. Thomas More Aca 20:27.3 +4:22 6:34 301 4
333 Dylan MUSSER Hidden Valley-VA 20:36.0 +4:30 6:37 302 5
334 Adam CRUTCHFELD Hidden Valley-VA 20:39.2 +4:34 6:38 303 6
335 Ty CRYAN Walter Williams-NC 20:47.7 +4:42 6:41 304 3
336 Sam MOCK Community School of D 20:52.3 +4:47 6:43 305 5
337 Luke WHITESIDE Community School of D 20:54.1 +4:49 6:43 306 6
338 Alejandro ERAZO Annandale-VA 20:54.8 +4:49 6:43 307 6
339 Alexander AGUILAR Richlands-NC 20:57.1 +4:52 6:44 308 3
340 Elijah MERCER Friendship Christian-NC 20:57.4 +4:52 6:44 309 2
341 Colman FRENO Charlotte Latin-NC 21:04.7 +4:59 6:46 310 1
342 Lewis MOWLES Hidden Valley-VA 21:11.0 +5:05 6:48 311 7
343 Sylas UMOREN Richlands-NC 21:16.0 +5:10 6:50 312 4
344 Alexander STARK Lafayette-KY 21:18.1 +5:13 6:51 313 7
345 Grayson BUNN Cape Henry Colle 21:21.2 +5:16 6:52 314 7
346 Jacoby JONES Booker T Washington-VA 21:25.2 +5:20 6:53 315 3
347 Nathan RYAN Middle Creek-NC 21:28.9 +5:23 6:54 316 2
348 Staton HELMS Metrolina Christian Aca 21:30.4 +5:25 6:55 317 2
349 Michael RICCOBENE Cary Christian-NC 21:31.4 +5:26 6:55 318 6
350 Arjun THAKORE Community School of D 21:32.5 +5:27 6:55 319 7
351 Xavion SIMON Booker T Washington-VA 21:42.3 +5:37 6:59 320 4
352 Rylan RUBENDALL Richlands-NC 21:42.5 +5:37 6:59 321 5
353 Rafael PAJAK Richlands-NC 21:43.6 +5:38 6:59 322 6
354 Matt WALKER Metrolina Christian Aca 21:48.9 +5:43 7:01 323 3
355 Josiah GARDNER Friendship Christian-NC 21:54.4 +5:49 7:02 324 3
356 Luke PICCIOLA Charlotte Latin-NC 21:56.7 +5:51 7:03 325 2
357 Blake ELMORE Metrolina Christian Aca 21:58.4 +5:53 7:04 326 4
358 Rylan CRUISE Metrolina Christian Aca 21:58.5 +5:53 7:04 327 5
359 Daniel POLSGROVE Metrolina Christian Aca 21:58.7 +5:53 7:04 328 6
360 Simon ADAMS Friendship Christian-NC 22:02.9 +5:57 7:05 329 4
361 Esa TAHTINEN Friendship Christian-NC 22:02.9 +5:57 7:05 330 5
362 Scott PIERSON Woodrow Wilson-VA 22:19.1 +6:14 7:11 331 6
363 Zach BERSHAD Charlotte Latin-NC 22:28.0 +6:22 7:13 332 3
364 Joshua MONTGOMERY Friendship Christian-NC 22:32.0 +6:26 7:14 333 6
365 Nicholas ROBUSTO Metrolina Christian Aca 22:32.7 +6:27 7:15 334 7
366 Jacob WILSON Walter Williams-NC 22:34.3 +6:29 7:15 335 4
367 Ryan KRASINSKI Walter Williams-NC 22:39.8 +6:34 7:17 336 5
368 Connor LAUGHLIN North Raleigh Chri 22:53.7 +6:48 7:21 337 1
369 Noah BOWMAN St. Thomas More Aca 22:55.6 +6:50 7:22 338 5
370 Ethan BERRY Middle Creek-NC 22:56.1 +6:51 7:22 339 3
371 Neely MASSEY North Raleigh Chri 23:06.2 +7:01 7:26 340 2
372 Jonathan DOUGLAS Middle Creek-NC 23:12.2 +7:07 7:28 341 4
373 Dmytro PYSMENNYY Friendship Christian-NC 23:13.2 +7:08 7:28 342 7
374 Erik MCGRAW Woodrow Wilson-VA 23:26.2 +7:21 7:32 343 7
375 Niko PAUNOVICH North Raleigh Chri 23:34.0 +7:28 7:34 344 3
376 Dan SCHWARZ Charlotte Latin-NC 23:58.3 +7:53 7:42 345 4
377 Esrom GHIRMAY Charlotte Latin-NC 24:15.1 +8:10 7:48 346 5
378 Matthew NELSON North Raleigh Chri 25:00.9 +8:55 8:02 347 4
379 Patel CAMDEN Middle Creek-NC 25:28.6 +9:23 8:11 348 5
380 Blaine DUBOSE North Raleigh Chri 26:51.1 +10:46 8:38 349 5
381 Markel RICKS Booker T Washington-VA 29:28.4 +13:23 9:29 350 5
382 Nathan BOWMAN Middle Creek-NC 29:32.1 +13:27 9:30 351 6
Summary Team Scores
Pl Team Pts #
1 St Pius X Catholic-GA 96 7
2 Cuthbertson-NC 112 7
3 St Xavier-KY 116 7
4 Bartram Trail-FL 117 7
5 West Springfield-VA 143 7
6 Huntsville-AL 200 7
7 Wake Forest-NC 272 7
8 Chapel Hill-NC 317 5
9 Pine Crest-FL 382 7
10 Blacksburg-VA 386 7
11 Reservoir-MD 405 6
12 Hanover-VA 449 5
13 Bethesda-Chevy Chase-MD 474 5
14 Northern-MD 478 7
15 Harrison-GA 520 7
16 West Forsyth-GA 560 7
17 Starr's Mill-GA 589 7
18 Parkview-GA 601 7
19 Parkersburg-WV 610 7
20 St. Mark's-DE 650 7
21 Northern Guilford-NC 659 7
22 Siegel-TN 661 7
23 Walt Whitman-MD 667 6
24 The Lovett School-GA 672 7
25 TL Hanna-SC 674 6
26 Hough-NC 676 7
27 Lambert-GA 688 5
28 Athens Drive-NC 695 6
29 Richard Montgomery-MD 700 5
30 Socastee-SC 714 6
31 Gaston Christian-NC 736 7
32 Marist A 741 5
33 Ashley Ridge-SC 781 7
34 Lafayette-KY 809 7
35 West Forsyth-NC 858 7
36 Wesleyan A 958 5
37 Annandale-VA 959 6
38 Thomas A Edison-VA 966 7
39 Cape Henry Colle 976 7
40 James River-VA 1015 7
41 St. Thomas More Aca 1082 5
42 Laney-NC 1108 6
43 Community School of D 1127 7
44 Thomas Jefferson S&T-VA 1136 7
45 Cary Christian-NC 1137 6
46 Hidden Valley-VA 1150 7
47 Richlands-NC 1351 6
48 Woodrow Wilson-VA 1360 7
49 Friendship Christian-NC 1521 7
50 Booker T Washington-VA 1530 5
51 Walter Williams-NC 1542 5
52 Metrolina Christian Aca 1588 7
53 Middle Creek-NC 1641 6
54 Charlotte Latin-NC 1658 5
55 North Raleigh Chri 1717 5
The Bolles School A NTS 4
Father Lopez-FL NTS 4
Falls Church-VA NTS 4
Asheville Christian NTS 4
Cary Academy-NC NTS 4
Marist B NTS 2
Chapel Hill A NTS 1
Un-Wilson NTS 1
Reservoir A NTS 1
South Brunswick-NC NTS 1
E.C. Glass-VA NTS 2
Wesleyan B NTS 1
The Bolles School B NTS 1
South River-MD NTS 1
Athlete Count: 383
Athlete Results: Girls 5k CC Blue HS Blue-Girls
Pl Athlete Year Team Time Gap Pace Pts TmPl
1 Tiffany HERRERA St. Mark's-DE 18:59.6 6:06 1 1
2 Claire MCDONNELL Father Lopez-FL 19:01.7 +2 6:07 2 1
3 Samantha GAYTON Father Lopez-FL 19:02.5 +3 6:07 3 2
4 Sydney SZABOS Thomas Jefferson S&T-VA 19:17.1 +18 6:12 4 1
5 Emma FREDERICKS Northern Guilford-NC 19:19.9 +20 6:13 5 1
6 Anna WINDOM Harrison-GA 19:22.1 +23 6:14 6 1
7 Natalie DONALDSON St. Mark's-DE 19:22.8 +23 6:14 7 2
8 Andrea SILVA Thomas Jefferson S&T-VA 19:23.7 +24 6:14 8 2
9 Lauryn MCKENNA South River-MD 19:24.4 +25 6:14 1
10 Abigail SEIGEL Brentsville District-VA 19:27.6 +28 6:15 9 1
11 Kasumi WADE Sarasota-FL 19:33.9 +34 6:17 10 1
12 Madeline SULLIVAN Community School of D 19:38.0 +38 6:18 11 1
13 Anna RICHARD St. Thomas More Aca 19:39.0 +39 6:19 12 1
14 Kiersten KOHLER Northern Guilford-NC 19:49.1 +50 6:22 13 2
15 Mara PIRONE Chapel Hill A 19:52.3 +53 6:23 14 1
16 Marissa KEMPF Sarasota-FL 19:52.9 +53 6:23 15 2
17 Carolina TITUS Sarasota-FL 19:58.7 +59 6:25 16 3
18 Mary BLOEMEKE St. Thomas More Aca 20:03.1 +1:04 6:27 17 2
19 Katie HOWELL Northern Guilford-NC 20:03.2 +1:04 6:27 18 3
20 Hadley ROPP The Bolles School-FL 20:06.9 +1:07 6:28 19 1
21 Morgan DOUGLASS South River-MD 20:07.2 +1:08 6:28 2
22 Allison BAKER Harrison-GA 20:07.7 +1:08 6:28 20 2
23 Mary PECK Father Lopez-FL 20:11.4 +1:12 6:29 21 3
24 Stephanie HERRERA St. Mark's-DE 20:11.6 +1:12 6:29 22 3
25 Teresa FIORITO Chapel Hill A 20:14.6 +1:15 6:30 23 2
26 Chloe DESUE Chapel Hill A 20:16.0 +1:16 6:31 24 3
27 Emma HARDIMAN Northern Guilford-NC 20:17.4 +1:18 6:31 25 4
28 Ashley HORWITZ Providence Day-NC 20:17.9 +1:18 6:31 26 1
29 Bella DOWDELL Severna Park A 20:18.1 +1:19 6:32 27 1
30 Lindsay SMITH Providence Day-NC 20:18.7 +1:19 6:32 28 2
31 Kate HASTINGS The Bolles School-FL 20:19.6 +1:20 6:32 29 2
32 Cameron ZANIKER Severna Park A 20:20.2 +1:21 6:32 30 2
33 Lauren VAN NORSTAND Sarasota-FL 20:21.7 +1:22 6:33 31 4
34 Maya DUCKER Northwood-MD 20:22.9 +1:23 6:33 1
35 Meredith CROCKETT Brentsville District-VA 20:24.0 +1:24 6:33 32 2
36 Carly O'TOOLE Athens Drive-NC 20:25.5 +1:26 6:34 1
37 Jordan ORMSBY St. Mark's-DE 20:26.7 +1:27 6:34 33 4
38 Reece DROPPS Bartram Trail A 20:27.5 +1:28 6:34 34 1
39 Caroline HAMRICK West Johnston-NC 20:30.0 +1:30 6:35 35 1
40 Kate CURTIS Harrison-GA 20:30.6 +1:31 6:35 36 3
41 Abby WEIST Severna Park A 20:32.0 +1:32 6:36 37 3
42 Ainsley COLE Harrison-GA 20:33.1 +1:34 6:36 38 4
43 Citlali DIAZ Parkview-GA 20:35.0 +1:35 6:37 39 1
44 Victoria WOODS Father Lopez-FL 20:35.2 +1:36 6:37 40 4
45 Anna GARDNER Hough-NC 20:36.7 +1:37 6:37 41 1
46 Maddie POPP The Bolles School-FL 20:38.5 +1:39 6:38 42 3
47 Janel MITCHELL Sarasota-FL 20:39.0 +1:39 6:38 43 5
48 Laura PHILLIPS Hidden Valley-VA 20:40.9 +1:41 6:39 44 1
49 Sarah JAMES Brentsville District-VA 20:41.6 +1:42 6:39 45 3
50 Emma THOMAS Chapel Hill A 20:42.9 +1:43 6:39 46 4
51 Izzy STUM Southwest Guilford-NC 20:43.0 +1:43 6:39 1
52 Courtney CHRIST West Johnston-NC 20:43.9 +1:44 6:40 47 2
53 Sophie COWART West Forsyth-NC 20:47.1 +1:48 6:41 48 1
54 Eliza HACKWORTH Harrison-GA 20:49.2 +1:50 6:42 49 5
55 Camryn WIGGLESWORTH Sarasota-FL 20:49.4 +1:50 6:42 50 6
56 Caitlin COWAN Walt Whitman-MD 20:49.7 +1:50 6:42 51 1
57 Erika OSBORN Hanover-VA 20:51.1 +1:52 6:42 52 1
58 Sarah SMITH Laney-NC 20:52.3 +1:53 6:43 53 1
59 Sophie LUNDIN New Hanover-NC 20:52.6 +1:53 6:43 54 1
60 Lauren GAGERMEIER Falls Church-VA 20:54.8 +1:55 6:43 55 1
61 Janie PETERSON West Forsyth-NC 20:57.5 +1:58 6:44 56 2
62 Grace CAWLEY Chapel Hill C 20:58.3 +1:59 6:44 1
63 Isabelle GAHARAN Lambert-GA 20:58.6 +1:59 6:44 57 1
64 Aggie BREWSTER St Pius X Catholic A 20:58.6 +1:59 6:44 58 1
65 Delaney CHILDS Hanover-VA 20:59.3 +2:00 6:45 59 2
66 Kat STILES Millbrook-NC 20:59.7 +2:00 6:45 60 1
67 Elizabeth HEIM St Pius X Catholic A 20:59.7 +2:00 6:45 61 2
68 Nicky CHUNG Forsyth Country Day-NC 20:59.9 +2:00 6:45 1
69 Ellie WINDHAM Chapel Hill A 21:00.0 +2:00 6:45 62 5
70 Bessie KELLEY Sacred Heart Academy A 21:01.7 +2:02 6:45 63 1
71 Kendal SPARKS Parkview-GA 21:03.0 +2:03 6:46 64 2
72 Justine SANCHEZ Millbrook-NC 21:04.2 +2:05 6:46 65 2
73 Payton HARVEY Parkersburg-WV 21:05.1 +2:06 6:47 66 1
74 Tyler FIELD St Pius X Catholic B 21:05.2 +2:06 6:47 1
75 Evelynn WILCOX Millbrook-NC 21:06.6 +2:07 6:47 67 3
76 Paige LANGE Marist-GA 21:07.9 +2:08 6:47 1
77 Makenzie JOINER Hanover-VA 21:08.3 +2:09 6:48 68 3
78 Abby HALL Parkview-GA 21:08.7 +2:09 6:48 69 3
79 Caroline ROSENBERRY Reservoir-MD 21:09.2 +2:10 6:48 70 1
80 Sarah DONALDSON St. Mark's-DE 21:09.2 +2:10 6:48 71 5
81 Cassie KOZIOLEK South River-MD 21:09.9 +2:10 6:48 3
82 Isabella PHAM Reservoir-MD 21:11.1 +2:12 6:49 72 2
83 Emily CUNNINGHAM Parkersburg-WV 21:11.2 +2:12 6:49 73 2
84 McKenna SPERRY Sacred Heart Academy A 21:11.4 +2:12 6:49 74 2
85 Rebekiah DRAGOVICH Hidden Valley-VA 21:11.9 +2:12 6:49 75 2
86 Leilah CLARK Reservoir-MD 21:12.0 +2:12 6:49 76 3
87 Diya THOMAS Reservoir-MD 21:12.1 +2:13 6:49 77 4
88 Bella FAUDALE Hanover-VA 21:13.4 +2:14 6:49 78 4
89 Camryn DERMOTT Hidden Valley-VA 21:14.8 +2:15 6:50 79 3
90 Lilly CLEMMONS Walter Williams-NC 21:14.9 +2:15 6:50 1
91 XiXi BLAUWKAUP Huntsville-AL 21:15.8 +2:16 6:50 80 1
92 Kelly SMITH West Forsyth-NC 21:16.1 +2:17 6:50 81 3
93 Rachel SIMMONS Brentsville District-VA 21:16.7 +2:17 6:50 82 4
94 Abby BROADWATER Parkersburg-WV 21:18.2 +2:19 6:51 83 3
95 Kate HUFFSTETLER Marist-GA 21:18.5 +2:19 6:51 2
96 Chloe TAYLOR New Hanover-NC 21:18.8 +2:19 6:51 84 2
97 Michelle DU Thomas Jefferson S&T-VA 21:20.2 +2:21 6:52 85 3
98 Jackie TESTERMAN Severna Park A 21:20.4 +2:21 6:52 86 4
99 Phoebe DAINER Walt Whitman-MD 21:20.7 +2:21 6:52 87 2
100 Olivia WRIGHT Severna Park A 21:20.9 +2:21 6:52 88 5
101 Annalei CANTER Harrison-GA 21:21.4 +2:22 6:52 89 6
102 Palmer LOUTHAN Wesleyan A 21:21.7 +2:22 6:52 90 1
103 Courtney TAING Lambert-GA 21:21.8 +2:22 6:52 91 2
104 Georgia AYERS Cary Christian-NC 21:22.0 +2:22 6:52 92 1
105 Leah RITCHEY Hough-NC 21:22.8 +2:23 6:52 93 2
106 Sophia SLAVOV West Forsyth-GA 21:25.7 +2:26 6:53 94 1
107 Thandi ROMNEY Reservoir-MD 21:25.7 +2:26 6:53 95 5
108 Sirene PHILLIPS James River-VA 21:27.3 +2:28 6:54 1
109 Hannah TILLERY West Forsyth-GA 21:27.6 +2:28 6:54 96 2
110 Margaret anne COLEMAN The Lovett School-GA 21:27.9 +2:28 6:54 97 1
111 Madison ZINTSMASTER The Bolles School-FL 21:28.2 +2:29 6:54 98 4
112 Amanda BECKMAN Laney-NC 21:28.8 +2:29 6:54 99 2
113 Ann Marie KNIGHT Chapel Hill A 21:29.2 +2:30 6:54 100 6
114 Allison PECK Father Lopez-FL 21:29.4 +2:30 6:54 101 5
115 Aliza SYYID Walt Whitman-MD 21:29.9 +2:30 6:54 102 3
116 Katherine ARMSTRONG James River-VA 21:30.0 +2:30 6:54 2
117 Sophia PINEDA Hidden Valley-VA 21:30.2 +2:31 6:55 103 4
118 Carrie LUBIS Reservoir-MD 21:31.1 +2:32 6:55 104 6
119 Leah WHITESIDE Community School of D 21:31.8 +2:32 6:55 105 2
120 Helen GROGAN Lambert-GA 21:31.9 +2:32 6:55 106 3
121 Jada WRIGHT Laney-NC 21:33.0 +2:34 6:56 107 3
122 Kristen PURISIMA James River-VA 21:33.2 +2:34 6:56 3
123 Livi SONNE Walt Whitman-MD 21:33.3 +2:34 6:56 108 4
124 Clara MCALLISTER Thomas Jefferson S&T-VA 21:33.4 +2:34 6:56 109 4
125 Petra CALDWELL Providence Day-NC 21:34.2 +2:35 6:56 110 3
126 Annika STOAKES D H Conley-NC 21:34.9 +2:35 6:56 111 1
127 Caroline SICARD Providence Day-NC 21:35.0 +2:35 6:56 112 4
128 Jenna BURROW West Forsyth-GA 21:35.3 +2:36 6:56 113 3
129 Ashley DAVIS Bartram Trail A 21:35.4 +2:36 6:56 114 2
130 Sarah WILLIAMS Bethesda-Chevy Chase-MD 21:35.9 +2:36 6:56 115 1
131 Anjali PALIYAM Reservoir-MD 21:36.3 +2:37 6:57 116 7
132 Amelia BALLOU Hidden Valley-VA 21:37.1 +2:38 6:57 117 5
133 Adia KIRKHAM Bethesda-Chevy Chase-MD 21:38.4 +2:39 6:57 118 2
134 Mary PFLAUM West Springfield-VA 21:38.8 +2:39 6:57 119 1
135 Charley DENNY Charlotte Latin-NC 21:40.5 +2:41 6:58 120 1
136 Erickson BETSY Ashley Ridge-SC 21:41.0 +2:41 6:58 121 1
137 Amethyst JOSEPH Athens Drive-NC 21:41.1 +2:42 6:58 2
138 Taylor SIMOES Community School of D 21:41.1 +2:42 6:58 122 3
139 Samantha FEILD St Pius X Catholic A 21:41.2 +2:42 6:58 123 3
140 Ella GUPTA Cary Academy-NC 21:41.6 +2:42 6:58 1
141 Kendrick ARCHER Wesleyan A 21:42.3 +2:43 6:59 124 2
142 Catherine MITCHELL Forsyth Country Day-NC 21:43.2 +2:44 6:59 2
143 Ashley SIEBENHAAR Severna Park B 21:43.4 +2:44 6:59 1
144 Tori DIXON Huntsville-AL 21:43.6 +2:44 6:59 125 2
145 Layen GIBSON Hough-NC 21:44.0 +2:44 6:59 126 3
146 Annabelle CLARY Laney-NC 21:45.2 +2:46 7:00 127 4
147 Kelly BARKER St. Mark's-DE 21:45.7 +2:46 7:00 128 6
148 Ella JOHNSON West Springfield-VA 21:46.5 +2:47 7:00 129 2
149 Kristen MCGRATH The Bolles School-FL 21:47.5 +2:48 7:00 130 5
150 Katherine JACKSON Ashley Ridge-SC 21:47.9 +2:48 7:00 131 2
151 Marta MILES Bartram Trail A 21:47.9 +2:48 7:00 132 3
152 Ellary HACKWORTH Harrison-GA 21:48.0 +2:48 7:00 133 7
153 Kyla MARQUES Socastee-SC 21:49.3 +2:50 7:01 134 1
154 Megan MCCORMICK Falls Church-VA 21:49.4 +2:50 7:01 135 2
155 Nisha ATHREY Richard Montgomery-MD 21:49.6 +2:50 7:01 136 1
156 Riley CHICHESTER Lambert-GA 21:49.6 +2:50 7:01 137 4
157 Mia STREITBERGER Providence Day-NC 21:51.5 +2:52 7:02 138 5
158 Alexa RODRIGUEZ Bartram Trail A 21:51.6 +2:52 7:02 139 4
159 Laney BUNDY Cary Academy-NC 21:52.6 +2:53 7:02 2
160 Fianna STEVES Socastee-SC 21:53.9 +2:54 7:02 140 2
161 Erin CUNNINGHAM Parkersburg-WV 21:54.1 +2:55 7:02 141 4
162 Audrey MONAHAN Laney-NC 21:55.0 +2:55 7:02 142 5
163 Angela MINNER St. Mark's-DE 21:56.0 +2:56 7:03 143 7
164 Allie KARGES Ashley Ridge-SC 21:56.7 +2:57 7:03 144 3
165 Allie FELKER Parkersburg-WV 21:57.0 +2:57 7:03 145 5
166 Georgia MCAULIFFE Bethesda-Chevy Chase-MD 21:57.4 +2:58 7:03 146 3
167 Sophia MODELL Walt Whitman-MD 21:57.9 +2:58 7:03 147 5
168 Carmen KIMPSON Richard Montgomery-MD 21:58.0 +2:58 7:03 148 2
169 Lauren POIRIER Brentsville District-VA 21:58.0 +2:58 7:03 149 5
170 Teresa BLOEMEKE St. Thomas More Aca 21:58.5 +2:59 7:04 150 3
171 Lauren PADGETT Hough-NC 21:59.0 +2:59 7:04 151 4
172 Evie FEINOUR The Lovett School-GA 21:59.4 +3:00 7:04 152 2
173 Evelyn MAGEE West Springfield-VA 22:02.1 +3:03 7:05 153 3
174 Anastasia GOI West Springfield-VA 22:02.1 +3:03 7:05 154 4
175 Sadie WILLIAMS Ashley Ridge-SC 22:03.2 +3:04 7:05 155 4
176 Summer SAIFEE Bethesda-Chevy Chase-MD 22:03.8 +3:04 7:05 156 4
177 Audrey LAFRAMBOISE Wesleyan B 22:04.1 +3:05 7:06 1
178 Julia BUSTAMANTE West Springfield-VA 22:04.3 +3:05 7:06 157 5
179 Caroline WILLIAMS The Lovett School-GA 22:04.5 +3:05 7:06 158 3
180 Eva DAVIS St Pius X Catholic A 22:04.8 +3:05 7:06 159 4
181 Rylie ESTEP Cary Christian-NC 22:04.8 +3:05 7:06 160 2
182 Mikayla JOHN Wesleyan A 22:04.9 +3:05 7:06 161 3
183 Alexis DAWSON Father Lopez-FL 22:05.0 +3:05 7:06 162 6
184 Avery KNIGHT James River-VA 22:05.0 +3:06 7:06 4
185 Eve CURTIS D H Conley-NC 22:05.4 +3:06 7:06 163 2
186 Mia ROBERSON Community School of D 22:05.7 +3:06 7:06 164 4
187 Tamia YANCY Woodrow Wilson-VA 22:06.1 +3:07 7:06 1
188 Emma SASYN Parkersburg-WV 22:06.4 +3:07 7:06 165 6
189 Sophia THOMAS Ashley Ridge-SC 22:07.3 +3:08 7:07 166 5
190 Katie SKERPON Community School of D 22:08.2 +3:09 7:07 167 5
191 Damierah WALKER Falls Church-VA 22:08.2 +3:09 7:07 168 3
192 Sarah LANCASTER West Forsyth-NC 22:08.4 +3:09 7:07 169 4
193 Jenny BLOEMEKE St. Thomas More Aca 22:08.7 +3:09 7:07 170 4
194 Morgan LATIMER Lambert-GA 22:11.3 +3:12 7:08 171 5
195 Charlotte SHELOR Cave Spring-VA 22:13.6 +3:14 7:09 1
196 Sarah PAPE Sacred Heart Academy A 22:14.7 +3:15 7:09 172 3
197 Nadia LANZ Walt Whitman-MD 22:15.0 +3:15 7:09 173 6
198 Lily ROGERS Middle Creek-NC 22:16.3 +3:17 7:10 1
199 Katie MAYER St Pius X Catholic A 22:18.8 +3:19 7:10 174 5
200 Sibley BROWN The Lovett School-GA 22:18.8 +3:19 7:10 175 4
201 Abby YOON D H Conley-NC 22:19.4 +3:20 7:11 176 3
202 Susie KALAT Bethesda-Chevy Chase-MD 22:19.5 +3:20 7:11 177 5
203 Channing MITCHELL D H Conley-NC 22:20.4 +3:21 7:11 178 4
204 Annalise LEELING Huntsville-AL 22:21.0 +3:21 7:11 179 3
205 Ria PANNEER Lambert-GA 22:22.5 +3:23 7:11 180 6
206 Olivia LOVAN Sacred Heart Academy A 22:24.1 +3:25 7:12 181 4
207 Megan DOYLE Sacred Heart Academy A 22:24.1 +3:25 7:12 182 5
208 Maria MORELL Community School of D 22:24.3 +3:25 7:12 183 6
209 Kylie MALDONADO Bartram Trail B 22:25.2 +3:26 7:12 1
210 Reece BURMEISTER Southwest Guilford-NC 22:28.1 +3:29 7:13 2
211 Lilly TINKER Parkview-GA 22:28.1 +3:29 7:13 184 4
212 Hailey HAAS Athens Drive-NC 22:28.2 +3:29 7:13 3
213 Audrey DITMORE Millbrook-NC 22:28.5 +3:29 7:13 185 4
214 Sydney RINK Hough-NC 22:29.0 +3:29 7:13 186 5
215 Elizabeth FANN Parkview-GA 22:29.1 +3:30 7:14 187 5
216 Helen HURDEN Charlotte Latin-NC 22:30.2 +3:31 7:14 188 2
217 Pietra TRECCO New Hanover-NC 22:31.0 +3:31 7:14 189 3
218 Emma ARMONDA Northwood-MD 22:31.2 +3:32 7:14 2
219 Taylor COLEMAN West Springfield-VA 22:31.3 +3:32 7:14 190 6
220 Natalie ATENTO New Hanover-NC 22:31.5 +3:32 7:14 191 4
221 Hannah OTTO Cary Christian-NC 22:32.0 +3:32 7:14 192 3
222 Jessica COOK Southwest Guilford-NC 22:32.2 +3:33 7:15 3
223 Annalise GRIMMER Sarasota-FL 22:32.6 +3:33 7:15 193 7
224 Camila JANADA Thomas Jefferson S&T-VA 22:33.8 +3:34 7:15 194 5
225 Katie GOUGH Richard Montgomery-MD 22:33.9 +3:34 7:15 195 3
226 Campbell BEST Cave Spring-VA 22:34.9 +3:35 7:15 2
227 Marisa PHILLIPS Falls Church-VA 22:36.6 +3:37 7:16 196 4
228 Lauren EVANS Hough-NC 22:36.6 +3:37 7:16 197 6
229 Madison MCSWAIN Ashley Ridge-SC 22:37.8 +3:38 7:16 198 6
230 Anna FLEISCHAUER Brentsville District-VA 22:38.1 +3:39 7:17 199 6
231 Brinna MULLIGAN St. Thomas More Aca 22:38.1 +3:39 7:17 200 5
232 Caia GELLI Richard Montgomery-MD 22:39.5 +3:40 7:17 201 4
233 Eden GIANNINI Cave Spring-VA 22:39.5 +3:40 7:17 3
234 Mia MARTIN Walt Whitman-MD 22:40.2 +3:41 7:17 202 7
235 Sophie MAGYAROSI Severna Park A 22:40.5 +3:41 7:17 203 6
236 Priyanka PATEL Cary Academy-NC 22:42.4 +3:43 7:18 3
237 Alice GUTH D H Conley-NC 22:42.9 +3:43 7:18 204 5
238 Camryn BURTON Community School of D 22:43.3 +3:44 7:18 205 7
239 Ella CALDWELL Providence Day-NC 22:45.7 +3:46 7:19 206 6
240 Alden GHEGAN The Lovett School-GA 22:46.7 +3:47 7:19 207 5
241 Chloe ARKIN Bartram Trail A 22:47.7 +3:48 7:20 208 5
242 Maria RODRIGUEZ Richard Montgomery-MD 22:48.6 +3:49 7:20 209 5
243 TataYiana YOUNG Woodrow Wilson-VA 22:51.8 +3:52 7:21 2
244 Alison TRACKMAN Bethesda-Chevy Chase-MD 22:51.9 +3:52 7:21 210 6
245 Katherine GRADDY Wesleyan A 22:53.7 +3:54 7:21 211 4
246 Claire FLANAGAN Parkersburg-WV 22:54.6 +3:55 7:22 212 7
247 Alejandra THOMPSON Laney-NC 22:55.4 +3:56 7:22 213 6
248 Nea SANDERS Wesleyan A 22:55.6 +3:56 7:22 214 5
249 Annie BLY Parkview-GA 22:56.1 +3:57 7:22 215 6
250 Roxy ROBINSON Cave Spring-VA 22:56.6 +3:57 7:22 4
251 Sara Margaret GOLDSMITH Huntsville-AL 22:57.1 +3:58 7:23 216 4
252 Sarah MCCANN Socastee-SC 22:58.0 +3:58 7:23 217 3
253 Mary CRADDOCK Sacred Heart Academy A 23:05.0 +4:05 7:25 218 6
254 Rowan HEARN Ashley Ridge-SC 23:07.6 +4:08 7:26 219 7
255 Hadlee HALSALL D H Conley-NC 23:08.6 +4:09 7:26 220 6
256 Lydia GUNDAKER Bartram Trail B 23:09.2 +4:10 7:27 2
257 Addison BELCHER Millbrook-NC 23:13.1 +4:14 7:28 221 5
258 Demi NICHOLAS Cary Christian-NC 23:13.1 +4:14 7:28 222 4
259 Cecilia MACK St. Thomas More Aca 23:13.1 +4:14 7:28 223 6
260 Laura MCCANN Socastee-SC 23:13.8 +4:14 7:28 224 4
261 Camille GANNON South Brunswick-NC 23:14.2 +4:15 7:28 1
262 Shelly BOERTH Blacksburg-VA 23:14.3 +4:15 7:28 225 1
263 Lily DELDUCO Huntsville-AL 23:15.8 +4:16 7:29 226 5
264 Sheridan ELY Millbrook-NC 23:17.9 +4:18 7:29 227 6
265 Angela VO Richard Montgomery-MD 23:18.1 +4:19 7:30 228 6
266 Rhenna MOORE Southwest Guilford-NC 23:19.1 +4:20 7:30 4
267 Addie LACOTTI West Forsyth-GA 23:20.5 +4:21 7:30 229 4
268 Yesenia MARTINEZ West Johnston-NC 23:24.4 +4:25 7:31 230 3
269 Meghan SFORZA Blacksburg-VA 23:25.1 +4:26 7:32 231 2
270 Ella FRIEDMAN The Lovett School-GA 23:29.8 +4:30 7:33 232 6
271 Shayla BECKMAN Brentsville District-VA 23:31.3 +4:32 7:34 233 7
272 Carley THOMPSON Blacksburg-VA 23:31.9 +4:32 7:34 234 3
273 Alyssa GALLAHER South River-MD 23:33.1 +4:34 7:34 4
274 Mason PEARCE Huntsville-AL 23:33.7 +4:34 7:34 235 6
275 Sally KETTERER St. Thomas More Aca 23:34.3 +4:35 7:35 236 7
276 Avery SWARTZ Charlotte Latin-NC 23:39.2 +4:40 7:36 237 3
277 Eleanor ARCARO-BARBRI Walter Williams-NC 23:39.6 +4:40 7:36 2
278 Evey HENSLEY Huntsville-AL 23:43.8 +4:44 7:38 238 7
279 Virginia DELUCA West Forsyth-GA 23:47.7 +4:48 7:39 239 5
280 Kayleigh LODGE Socastee-SC 23:50.2 +4:51 7:40 240 5
281 Lauren HANSEN Providence Day-NC 23:52.1 +4:53 7:40 241 7
282 Lily STOKES Siegel-TN 23:52.4 +4:53 7:40 242 1
283 Olivia CHIANCONE D H Conley-NC 23:58.5 +4:59 7:42 243 7
284 Chloe FRANKLIN Lambert-GA 23:59.8 +5:00 7:43 244 7
285 Zion LAWSON Socastee-SC 24:02.3 +5:03 7:44 245 6
286 Paige SUTHERLAND West Johnston-NC 24:03.6 +5:04 7:44 246 4
287 Mallory COX Blacksburg-VA 24:05.0 +5:05 7:44 247 4
288 Rebecca HARCOURT Parkview-GA 24:06.3 +5:07 7:45 248 7
289 Olivia BARKSDALE Siegel-TN 24:06.7 +5:07 7:45 249 2
290 Anna Grace PADULA New Hanover-NC 24:11.2 +5:12 7:47 250 5
291 Haley BORTNER Blacksburg-VA 24:13.7 +5:14 7:47 251 5
292 Adara GRANT Socastee-SC 24:14.0 +5:14 7:47 252 7
293 Caroline WHITE Millbrook-NC 24:15.0 +5:15 7:48 253 7
294 Sarah MYERS Hough-NC 24:16.4 +5:17 7:48 254 7
295 Hayden HUGHES Friendship Christian-NC 24:18.0 +5:18 7:49 1
296 Antoinette BROWN Richlands-NC 24:25.1 +5:26 7:51 255 1
297 Ashleigh BUSER Middle Creek-NC 24:26.0 +5:27 7:51 2
298 Kaila MCELWAIN Siegel-TN 24:31.7 +5:32 7:53 256 3
299 Natalie TOTH Bethesda-Chevy Chase-MD 24:32.1 +5:33 7:53 257 7
300 Emily LAWSON Hanover-VA 24:38.6 +5:39 7:55 258 5
301 Summer MASHBURN New Hanover-NC 24:40.6 +5:41 7:56 259 6
302 Anna SEATON Blacksburg-VA 24:44.7 +5:45 7:57 260 6
303 Anna RAY Richlands-NC 24:47.1 +5:48 7:58 261 2
304 Rebekah ROBERT West Johnston-NC 24:48.3 +5:49 7:58 262 5
305 Sydney BASINGER Cary Christian-NC 24:50.7 +5:51 7:59 263 5
306 Mary Beth DOYLE North Raleigh Chri 24:58.8 +5:59 8:02 1
307 Jocelyn CAZARES Richlands-NC 24:59.3 +6:00 8:02 264 3
308 Alice ZHENG Friendship Christian-NC 24:59.7 +6:00 8:02 2
309 Anna BAUGH West Forsyth-NC 25:01.1 +6:02 8:03 265 5
310 Anna TURNER Wesleyan A 25:04.2 +6:05 8:04 266 6
311 Elizabeth LIBBY Richlands-NC 25:14.2 +6:15 8:07 267 4
312 Carson HUGHES Athens Drive-NC 25:15.7 +6:16 8:07 4
313 Teodora SORESCU Forsyth Country Day-NC 25:16.7 +6:17 8:08 3
314 Helena BERENS Charlotte Latin-NC 25:20.4 +6:21 8:09 268 4
315 Mia VAUGHAN West Johnston-NC 25:23.5 +6:24 8:10 269 6
316 Shae KIRKMAN Walter Williams-NC 25:37.3 +6:38 8:14 3
317 Lydia DEAN Northern Guilford-NC 25:39.9 +6:40 8:15 270 5
318 Megan ALJIAN Charlotte Latin-NC 25:58.6 +6:59 8:21 271 5
319 Kiyanna LYNCH Richlands-NC 26:03.7 +7:04 8:23 272 5
320 Erin SUTHERLAND West Johnston-NC 26:05.8 +7:06 8:23 273 7
321 Eternity BROWN Woodrow Wilson-VA 26:08.8 +7:09 8:24 3
322 Bela CHANDLER Cary Academy-NC 26:16.8 +7:17 8:27 4
323 Caroline DUTTON North Raleigh Chri 26:20.8 +7:21 8:28 2
324 Carlie NORRIS Friendship Christian-NC 26:22.4 +7:23 8:29 3
325 Tansey BROWN New Hanover-NC 26:43.8 +7:44 8:36 274 7
326 Annalise STALEY Richlands-NC 26:55.7 +7:56 8:39 275 6
327 Amanda LEE Falls Church-VA 27:03.4 +8:04 8:42 276 5
328 Catalina KAPAMAS Siegel-TN 27:05.9 +8:06 8:43 277 4
329 Charlie FISHER Siegel-TN 27:07.0 +8:07 8:43 278 5
330 Mary Kate CLEMENS Siegel-TN 27:44.9 +8:45 8:55 279 6
Summary Team Scores
Pl Team Pts #
1 Sarasota-FL 115 7
2 St. Mark's-DE 134 7
3 Harrison-GA 149 7
4 Father Lopez-FL 167 6
5 Chapel Hill A 169 6
6 Severna Park A 268 6
7 Brentsville District-VA 317 7
8 The Bolles School-FL 318 5
9 Northern Guilford-NC 331 5
10 Reservoir-MD 390 7
11 Thomas Jefferson S&T-VA 400 5
12 Providence Day-NC 414 7
13 Hidden Valley-VA 418 5
14 Walt Whitman-MD 495 7
15 Parkersburg-WV 508 7
16 Hanover-VA 515 5
17 Laney-NC 528 6
18 Parkview-GA 543 7
19 St. Thomas More Aca 549 7
20 Lambert-GA 562 7
21 Community School of D 569 7
22 St Pius X Catholic A 575 5
23 Hough-NC 597 7
24 Millbrook-NC 598 7
25 West Forsyth-NC 619 5
26 Bartram Trail A 627 5
27 Sacred Heart Academy A 672 6
28 Bethesda-Chevy Chase-MD 712 7
28* West Springfield-VA 712 6
30 Ashley Ridge-SC 717 7
31 New Hanover-NC 768 7
32 West Forsyth-GA 771 5
33 The Lovett School-GA 789 6
34 Wesleyan A 800 6
35 West Johnston-NC 820 7
36 Huntsville-AL 826 7
37 Falls Church-VA 830 5
38 D H Conley-NC 832 7
39 Richard Montgomery-MD 889 6
40 Cary Christian-NC 929 5
41 Socastee-SC 955 7
42 Charlotte Latin-NC 1084 5
43 Blacksburg-VA 1188 6
44 Siegel-TN 1302 6
45 Richlands-NC 1319 6
South River-MD NTS 4
James River-VA NTS 4
Athens Drive-NC NTS 4
Southwest Guilford-NC NTS 4
Marist-GA NTS 2
Forsyth Country Day-NC NTS 3
Cary Academy-NC NTS 4
Cave Spring-VA NTS 4
Northwood-MD NTS 2
Walter Williams-NC NTS 3
Chapel Hill C NTS 1
St Pius X Catholic B NTS 1
Woodrow Wilson-VA NTS 3
Bartram Trail B NTS 2
Severna Park B NTS 1
Middle Creek-NC NTS 2
Wesleyan B NTS 1
South Brunswick-NC NTS 1
Friendship Christian-NC NTS 3
North Raleigh Chri NTS 2
Athlete Count: 330
Athlete Results: Boys 5k CC JV JV-Boys
Pl Athlete Year Team Time Gap Pace Pts TmPl
1 Evan MCGREGOR Bishop Hendricken-RI 16:49.8 5:24 1 1
2 Sutter GUTTERY St Pius X Catholic A 16:55.2 +6 5:26 1
3 Aidan MOREIRA Bishop Hendricken-RI 16:57.4 +8 5:27 2 2
4 Nick CAPALBO Bishop Hendricken-RI 17:02.8 +13 5:28 3 3
5 Jake HARTOGENESIS Albemarle-VA 17:05.2 +16 5:29 4 1
6 Robert JENKINS James Madison A 17:05.8 +16 5:29 5 1
7 Jacob IACOBUCCI Bishop Hendricken-RI 17:12.4 +23 5:32 6 4
8 Connor KESSINGER St Xavier-KY 17:14.8 +25 5:32 7 1
9 Keegan TIERNEY Bishop Hendricken-RI 17:15.7 +26 5:33 8 5
10 Wilson JABLONSKI Bishop Hendricken-RI 17:19.9 +30 5:34 9 6
11 Conlan MCCONNELL Severna Park A 17:21.0 +31 5:34 10 1
12 Scott ENGLEMAN Severna Park A 17:21.1 +32 5:35 11 2
13 John Paul STEGMAN St Xavier-KY 17:24.6 +35 5:36 12 2
14 Kaden WOO St Xavier-KY 17:27.1 +38 5:37 13 3
15 Max JOHNSON Bartram Trail-FL 17:28.1 +39 5:37 14 1
16 Josh BREARD Bishop Hendricken-RI 17:32.5 +43 5:38 15 7
17 Connor MORTON Albemarle-VA 17:36.3 +47 5:39 16 2
18 Mason SIEBENHAAR Severna Park A 17:36.9 +47 5:39 17 3
19 Thomas RHODES Roswell C 17:38.1 +49 5:40 18 1
20 Matt CHAISSON Severna Park A 17:38.6 +49 5:40 19 4
21 Dav KING Walter Johnson A 17:39.1 +50 5:40 20 1
22 Chaney ARICK James Madison A 17:39.4 +50 5:40 21 2
23 Miles WATERBURY Albemarle-VA 17:42.0 +52 5:41 22 3
24 Shawn PAYNE St Xavier-KY 17:42.0 +52 5:41 23 4
25 Spencer WOODBURY Severna Park A 17:42.0 +53 5:41 24 5
26 Addis CONE Chapel Hill-NC 17:42.9 +53 5:41 1
27 Benjamin SHEEHAN St Xavier-KY 17:45.5 +56 5:42 25 5
28 Zeke BRUBAKER Albemarle-VA 17:45.6 +56 5:42 26 4
29 Andrew COX Albemarle-VA 17:46.3 +57 5:43 27 5
30 Eric MCALEXANDER Severna Park A 17:46.7 +57 5:43 28 6
31 Walker CUMMINS Satellite-FL 17:47.5 +58 5:43 1
32 Robert GIBSON James Madison-VA 17:48.0 +58 5:43 1
33 Connor MCMICHAEL Stone Bridge-VA 17:48.1 +59 5:43 29 1
34 Lucas DALEY Chapel Hill A 17:48.8 +59 5:43 1
35 Bradley MEECH Stone Bridge-VA 17:49.4 +1:00 5:44 30 2
36 Luke WILSON Howard-MD 17:49.9 +1:00 5:44 31 1
37 Kalen TUSSEY Stone Bridge-VA 17:50.2 +1:01 5:44 32 3
38 Josh DRINKWINE John Champe-VA 17:52.2 +1:03 5:45 33 1
39 Brantley HART Stone Bridge-VA 17:53.2 +1:04 5:45 34 4
40 Finn O'SHEA Cuthbertson A 17:55.0 +1:05 5:45 1
41 Gabe HARNEY St Xavier-KY 17:56.2 +1:07 5:46 35 6
42 Patrick LENAHAN Stone Bridge-VA 17:59.1 +1:10 5:47 36 5
43 Henry LOVING Roswell C 17:59.6 +1:10 5:47 37 2
44 Cogan MCMICHAELS Chapel Hill A 17:59.8 +1:10 5:47 2
45 Matthew BRUNNER Roswell A 18:00.0 +1:10 5:47 38 1
46 Matthew HERBST Roswell A 18:00.5 +1:11 5:47 39 2
47 Timothy SALICCO Cuthbertson A 18:00.9 +1:11 5:47 2
48 Benjamin BAKER James Madison A 18:01.7 +1:12 5:47 40 3
49 Siddharth MADIREDDY John Champe-VA 18:02.0 +1:12 5:47 41 2
50 Grady MCCONNELL Severna Park A 18:02.1 +1:13 5:48 42 7
51 Titus BROCK George C Marshall-VA 18:03.0 +1:13 5:48 43 1
52 Charleston SCHEMM John Champe-VA 18:03.4 +1:14 5:48 44 3
53 Derek LEWIS Oakton A 18:03.6 +1:14 5:48 45 1
54 Chris MANN Howard-MD 18:03.6 +1:14 5:48 46 2
55 Thomas BRUNNER Roswell B 18:09.2 +1:20 5:50 47 1
56 Mitchell CHENG Stone Bridge-VA 18:09.3 +1:20 5:50 48 6
57 Zach PAMUKCOGLU Howard B-MD 18:10.1 +1:21 5:50 1
58 Gabe TEMPLETON Stone Bridge-VA 18:11.3 +1:22 5:51 49 7
59 Michael KELLY Howard-MD 18:12.0 +1:22 5:51 50 3
60 Amin ABDULJABAR Bartram Trail-FL 18:12.9 +1:23 5:51 51 2
61 Gray GROVES James Madison A 18:13.2 +1:24 5:51 52 4
62 John LECKER John Champe-VA 18:13.6 +1:24 5:51 53 4
63 Robert GRANT Walter Johnson A 18:14.6 +1:25 5:52 54 2
64 Grant ZOU Oakton A 18:15.2 +1:26 5:52 55 2
65 Theo CAHILL Chapel Hill A 18:16.8 +1:27 5:52 3
66 Cobi WILLIAMS Howard-MD 18:17.8 +1:28 5:53 56 4
67 Nehmiah RUTAN Albemarle-VA 18:17.9 +1:28 5:53 57 6
68 Isaac GARCIA South County-VA 18:18.9 +1:29 5:53 1
69 Jackson MURRAY John Champe-VA 18:21.0 +1:31 5:54 58 5
70 Spencer SCHMID George C Marshall-VA 18:21.4 +1:32 5:54 59 2
71 Henry NAUGHTON Oakton A 18:22.5 +1:33 5:54 60 3
72 Jonah RAUTENSTRAUCH Bartram Trail-FL 18:22.8 +1:33 5:54 61 3
73 Tripp JENKINS Cuthbertson B 18:23.0 +1:33 5:54 62 1
74 Zimraan SADEQUE George C Marshall-VA 18:23.2 +1:34 5:55 63 3
75 Alex CARPET Roswell C 18:23.3 +1:34 5:55 64 3
76 Ethan FELDT Chapel Hill A 18:24.5 +1:35 5:55 4
77 Zeke ROSS Walter Johnson A 18:25.0 +1:35 5:55 65 3
78 Michael KARASIK Walter Johnson A 18:25.1 +1:36 5:55 66 4
79 Chris PELLISSIER Albemarle-VA 18:25.9 +1:36 5:55 67 7
80 Alex VROLIJK Roswell B 18:27.8 +1:38 5:56 68 2
81 Anthony CORDOVA Chapel Hill B 18:28.3 +1:39 5:56 69 1
82 Alex SURAKOV Oakton A 18:28.3 +1:39 5:56 70 4
83 Michael TISCHER Hough A 18:28.4 +1:39 5:56 71 1
84 Quinten SUMMERS South County-VA 18:29.6 +1:40 5:56 2
85 Ryan KILGALLEN Chapel Hill B 18:31.5 +1:42 5:57 72 2
86 Matt ALLEN Howard-MD 18:32.2 +1:43 5:57 73 5
87 Marcus TREVISAN Roswell B 18:33.2 +1:44 5:58 74 3
88 Claude MCLEOD Chapel Hill B 18:33.2 +1:44 5:58 75 3
89 Yaroth OLVERA Chapel Hill B 18:33.7 +1:44 5:58 76 4
90 Demetrius PARKER Cuthbertson B 18:34.4 +1:45 5:58 77 2
91 Justin SANDERS Hough A 18:34.6 +1:45 5:58 78 2
92 Robert MCCARTHY Satellite A 18:35.3 +1:46 5:58 79 1
93 Kian KHORADASHI South County-VA 18:36.0 +1:46 5:58 3
94 Samuel LEE George C Marshall-VA 18:36.9 +1:47 5:59 80 4
95 Sam LITTLE Stone Bridge-VA 18:37.1 +1:48 5:59 8
96 Ben DUTKO Walter Johnson A 18:38.6 +1:49 5:59 81 5
97 Nick ANDREWS Bartram Trail-FL 18:39.2 +1:50 6:00 82 4
98 Bill GURSKI James Madison B 18:40.4 +1:51 6:00 1
99 Owen ALTHOUSE Chapel Hill B 18:41.3 +1:52 6:00 83 5
100 Charlie ESPOSITO Roswell B 18:41.9 +1:52 6:00 84 4
101 Robby HODEL Cuthbertson B 18:42.6 +1:53 6:01 85 3
102 Braxton WEST Chapel Hill B 18:44.3 +1:55 6:01 86 6
103 James RUSHFORTH James Madison B 18:46.6 +1:57 6:02 2
104 Jackson SMITH Roswell B 18:47.1 +1:58 6:02 87 5
105 Tyler BROWN John Champe-VA 18:47.4 +1:58 6:02 88 6
106 Dylan GLYNN Satellite A 18:52.5 +2:03 6:04 89 2
107 Cameron DISSER Chapel Hill C 18:54.2 +2:05 6:05 1
108 Trey AUSTIN Cuthbertson A 18:54.8 +2:05 6:05 3
109 Miguel VILLACA Roswell A 18:55.0 +2:05 6:05 90 3
110 Leuel BELAYNEH Sherwood A 18:55.3 +2:06 6:05 91 1
111 Dylan GEIGER Satellite B 18:55.7 +2:06 6:05 1
112 Chase WILLIAMS Roswell A 18:56.1 +2:07 6:05 92 4
113 Isaac CALISTO Bartram Trail-FL 18:56.4 +2:07 6:05 93 5
114 Lawson WINDSOR Cuthbertson C 18:57.2 +2:08 6:06 1
115 Alexander DEARING James Madison A 18:57.6 +2:08 6:06 94 5
116 Ciaran BURR Cuthbertson B 19:01.0 +2:11 6:06 95 4
117 Bradford WOODHOUSE Oakton B 19:02.2 +2:13 6:07 1
118 Zach NOELL Oakton A 19:02.5 +2:13 6:07 96 5
119 Luke HANZLIK George C Marshall-VA 19:04.0 +2:14 6:07 97 5
120 Connor MACK Cuthbertson A 19:07.8 +2:18 6:09 4
121 Quin SEHON Oakton B 19:11.1 +2:22 6:10 2
122 Kyde SAVAGE Sherwood A 19:12.3 +2:23 6:10 98 2
123 Ryan LOIACONO Sherwood A 19:13.1 +2:24 6:11 99 3
124 Matthew HOUSE Roswell A 19:16.4 +2:27 6:12 100 5
125 Keshav MITTU Sherwood A 19:17.2 +2:28 6:12 101 4
126 Drew CLAERBOUT Roswell B 19:18.5 +2:29 6:12 102 6
126 Isaac RECKTENWALD Lafayette-KY 19:18.5 +2:29 6:12 1
128 Zane AGARWAL Walter Johnson A 19:20.2 +2:31 6:13 103 6
129 Kolton WOMACK Roswell A 19:21.0 +2:31 6:13 104 6
130 Clayton SARNO Cuthbertson C 19:21.1 +2:32 6:13 2
131 Sean SULLIVAN Severna Park B 19:25.9 +2:36 6:15 1
132 Brayden LEWIS Roswell B 19:26.8 +2:37 6:15 105 7
133 Apollo WORTHAM Cuthbertson B 19:27.2 +2:38 6:15 106 5
134 Noe CASTILLO-FLORES James Madison B 19:29.2 +2:40 6:16 3
135 Aryaan VARMA Oakton B 19:30.3 +2:41 6:16 3
136 Jamie SINGLETON Sherwood A 19:31.1 +2:42 6:16 107 5
137 Caleb SEARA Hough A 19:31.3 +2:42 6:16 108 3
138 Albert BRIGHT Hough A 19:31.3 +2:42 6:16 109 4
139 Emmett LOVINGS Roswell A 19:31.4 +2:42 6:16 110 7
140 Eric GUAN Chapel Hill C 19:33.9 +2:44 6:17 2
141 Denaly MIN Thomas Jefferson S&T-VA 19:35.5 +2:46 6:18 111 1
142 #3409 19:35.9 +2:46 6:18
143 #3448 19:36.0 +2:46 6:18
144 Owen HARRIS Northwood-MD 19:37.3 +2:48 6:18 112 1
145 Casey WINNINGTON St. Mark's-DE 19:37.9 +2:48 6:18 113 1
146 Subhankar GOTTIPATI John Champe-VA 19:38.1 +2:49 6:19 114 7
147 Jeffrey PETERS Socastee-SC 19:39.9 +2:50 6:19 115 1
148 Benjamin IRASTORZA St Pius X Catholic A 19:40.0 +2:50 6:19 2
149 David LYONS Thomas Jefferson S&T-VA 19:40.7 +2:51 6:19 116 2
150 Samuel LAKEN Hough A 19:41.3 +2:52 6:20 117 5
151 Ben WEAVER Sherwood B 19:43.8 +2:54 6:20 118 1
152 John GIAUDRONE Northwood-MD 19:43.9 +2:54 6:20 119 2
153 Burke WEISNER Satellite A 19:44.9 +2:55 6:21 120 3
154 Nile CYNTJE Northwood-MD 19:45.7 +2:56 6:21 121 3
155 Connor MALONEY Oakton A 19:46.5 +2:57 6:21 122 6
156 Nick YANKLE Howard-MD 19:47.4 +2:58 6:22 123 6
157 Hudson HEAD Lafayette-KY 19:47.9 +2:58 6:22 2
158 Philip LU Thomas Jefferson S&T-VA 19:49.8 +3:00 6:22 124 3
159 Alexander WEINBERG Sherwood B 19:51.1 +3:02 6:23 125 2
160 Carson KNOTT Thomas A Edison-VA 19:52.3 +3:03 6:23 1
161 Cooper SMITH Hough A 19:52.8 +3:03 6:23 126 6
162 Sung-June KIM Thomas Jefferson S&T-VA 19:58.9 +3:09 6:25 127 4
163 Kaden FUNGFOOK Hough B 19:59.4 +3:10 6:25 128 1
164 Nicholson POOLE St Pius X Catholic B 20:01.0 +3:12 6:26 129 1
165 Connor DINGEE Cuthbertson B 20:01.5 +3:12 6:26 130 6
166 Matthew MULVIHILL Cuthbertson C 20:02.5 +3:13 6:26 3
167 Ben STEGER Satellite B 20:02.6 +3:13 6:26 2
168 Matthew CUSHING Cuthbertson B 20:02.9 +3:13 6:26 131 7
169 Cole EATON Cuthbertson C 20:06.6 +3:17 6:28 4
170 Kellen HILEMAN Leesville Road A 20:09.0 +3:19 6:28 1
171 Nico LICUP St. Mark's-DE 20:10.6 +3:21 6:29 132 2
172 James POOLE Northern Guilford-NC 20:11.0 +3:22 6:29 133 1
173 Jeremy MAIER Roswell C 20:12.2 +3:23 6:30 134 4
174 Alek JEKABSONS Satellite A 20:12.5 +3:23 6:30 135 4
175 Greg SAVIN St. Mark's-DE 20:13.9 +3:24 6:30 136 3
176 Brennan HAYNES St Pius X Catholic A 20:15.7 +3:26 6:31 3
177 Andy SWARTZ St Pius X Catholic B 20:15.9 +3:26 6:31 137 2
178 Jack DOERR Hough B 20:16.7 +3:27 6:31 138 2
179 Luke UNGLO Roswell C 20:17.5 +3:28 6:31 139 5
180 Jacob Eli WEAVER Sherwood B 20:17.6 +3:28 6:31 140 3
181 Mac JACOBS Leesville Road A 20:19.7 +3:30 6:32 2
182 Jameson SUMMERILL St. Mark's-DE 20:21.3 +3:32 6:33 141 4
183 Noah MARTIN Sherwood B 20:22.9 +3:33 6:33 142 4
184 Eric FENG Thomas Jefferson S&T-VA 20:24.2 +3:35 6:34 143 5
185 David ZEDAKER Sherwood-MD 20:25.2 +3:36 6:34 1
186 Alex SARAMIENTO Sherwood A 20:25.5 +3:36 6:34 144 6
187 Alec FARIS Socastee-SC 20:26.3 +3:37 6:34 145 2
188 Joseph PENNINGTON South Brunswick-NC 20:33.6 +3:44 6:36 1
189 Benton HENRY Leesville Road A 20:36.7 +3:47 6:37 3
190 Anthony OLVIS Thomas A Edison-VA 20:36.8 +3:47 6:37 2
191 Jayden BRANCH Gaston Christian-NC 20:37.3 +3:48 6:38 1
192 Allen TIAN Chapel Hill C 20:40.1 +3:51 6:39 3
193 Cole LAVELLE Charlotte Latin-NC 20:44.6 +3:55 6:40 1
194 #3408 20:44.7 +3:55 6:40
195 Aidan MCELROY Satellite B 20:46.8 +3:57 6:41 3
196 Matthew SULLIVAN St Pius X Catholic B 20:47.8 +3:58 6:41 146 3
197 Braden ZOCK St. Mark's-DE 20:48.7 +3:59 6:41 147 5
198 Eric JOHNSON Sherwood B 20:51.5 +4:02 6:42 148 5
199 Tyler KRUEGER Northern Guilford-NC 20:55.1 +4:06 6:43 149 2
200 Joshua THOMSON Leesville Road-NC 20:56.1 +4:07 6:44 1
201 Jang YAE-JUNE St. Mark's-DE 20:56.9 +4:07 6:44 150 6
202 Noah BOILEN Cary Christian-NC 20:57.1 +4:08 6:44 1
203 Brice MYERSON Hough A 21:04.8 +4:15 6:46 151 7
204 Aidan DAVY Hough B 21:07.7 +4:18 6:47 152 3
205 Ethan DANGELEWICZ Hough B 21:10.6 +4:21 6:48 153 4
206 Andrew MATTEI St Pius X Catholic B 21:11.3 +4:22 6:49 154 4
207 Shahinshah AMED Northwood-MD 21:13.4 +4:24 6:49 155 4
208 Zach HUTTON Northern Guilford-NC 21:13.7 +4:24 6:49 156 3
209 Carson WAGGONER Satellite A 21:20.2 +4:31 6:52 157 5
210 Nolan FARABAUGH Leesville Road A 21:21.5 +4:32 6:52 4
211 Wesley AUBUCHON St. Mark's-DE 21:22.2 +4:33 6:52 158 7
212 Garrison FISHER Gaston Christian-NC 21:23.4 +4:34 6:53 2
213 Griffin KLEIN Thomas A Edison-VA 21:25.0 +4:35 6:53 3
214 Alex CORDOVADO St Pius X Catholic A 21:25.8 +4:36 6:53 4
215 Wilson NICHOLS Northwood-MD 21:26.5 +4:37 6:53 159 5
216 Ben MOTHERSHEAD Socastee-SC 21:28.0 +4:38 6:54 160 3
217 Travis SILVERS Northern Guilford-NC 21:29.2 +4:40 6:54 161 4
218 Nick STACKHOUSE Starr's Mill-GA 21:41.2 +4:52 6:58 1
219 Dallas PEARCE South Brunswick-NC 21:43.7 +4:54 6:59 2
220 Ethan LARIMORE Thomas A Edison-VA 22:02.1 +5:13 7:05 4
221 Jonathan GRIFFIN Hough B 22:11.4 +5:22 7:08 162 5
222 Jack LYON Hough B 22:28.0 +5:38 7:13 163 6
223 Carson HILL Northern Guilford-NC 22:37.9 +5:48 7:16 164 5
224 Braden THOMAS South Brunswick-NC 22:40.6 +5:51 7:17 3
225 John PAINO Starr's Mill-GA 22:41.7 +5:52 7:18 2
226 Brandon HARRIS Gaston Christian-NC 22:57.6 +6:08 7:23 3
227 Kyle KNUTH St Pius X Catholic B 23:01.2 +6:12 7:24 165 5
228 Ryan WEEKS Socastee-SC 23:18.7 +6:29 7:30 166 4
229 Blaine FOX Northern Guilford-NC 23:20.3 +6:31 7:30 167 6
230 Alex GARZA Satellite B 23:31.3 +6:42 7:34 4
231 Evan OLSZEWSKI Socastee-SC 23:37.4 +6:48 7:36 168 5
232 Noah CHANG Cary Christian-NC 25:00.3 +8:11 8:02 2
233 Christian ROMERO Cary Christian-NC 26:11.2 +9:22 8:25 3
234 Jaccob BELL Hidden Valley-VA 27:47.7 +10:58 8:56 1
Summary Team Scores
Pl Team Pts #
1 Bishop Hendricken-RI 20 7
2 St Xavier-KY 80 6
3 Severna Park A 81 7
4 Albemarle-VA 95 7
5 Stone Bridge-VA 161 7
6 James Madison A 212 5
7 John Champe-VA 229 7
8 Howard-MD 256 6
9 Walter Johnson A 286 6
10 Bartram Trail-FL 301 5
11 Oakton A 326 6
12 George C Marshall-VA 342 5
13 Roswell A 359 7
14 Roswell B 360 7
15 Chapel Hill B 375 6
16 Roswell C 392 5
17 Cuthbertson B 425 7
18 Hough A 483 7
19 Sherwood A 496 6
20 Satellite A 580 5
21 Thomas Jefferson S&T-VA 621 5
22 Northwood-MD 666 5
23 St. Mark's-DE 669 7
24 Sherwood B 673 5
25 St Pius X Catholic B 731 5
26 Hough B 733 6
27 Socastee-SC 754 5
28 Northern Guilford-NC 763 6
Chapel Hill A NTS 4
Cuthbertson A NTS 4
South County-VA NTS 3
St Pius X Catholic A NTS 4
Cuthbertson C NTS 4
James Madison B NTS 3
Oakton B NTS 3
Chapel Hill C NTS 3
Satellite B NTS 4
Athlete Count: 235
Athlete Results: Girls 5k CC JV JV-Girls
Pl Athlete Year Team Time Gap Pace Pts TmPl
1 Annalise FURR Cuthbertson A 20:01.3 6:26 1 1
2 Annie MILLER Metrolina Christian Ac 20:29.8 +28 6:35 1
3 Abby MURPHY Albemarle A-VA 20:31.9 +30 6:36 2 1
4 Savannah MERIWETHER Albemarle A-VA 20:32.0 +30 6:36 3 2
5 Victoria BRIDGFORTH Cuthbertson A 20:40.9 +39 6:39 4 2
6 Charli MONTALVO Cuthbertson A 20:53.1 +52 6:43 5 3
7 Emily MCMAHON John Champe-VA 20:54.9 +53 6:43 1
8 Kendall GALLAGHER Cuthbertson A 21:00.0 +58 6:45 6 4
9 Lainey HALLAN Brentsville District A 21:02.1 +1:01 6:46 7 1
10 Amelia STEPHENSON Chapel Hill A 21:05.4 +1:04 6:47 8 1
11 Olivia ST AMAND Albemarle A-VA 21:07.0 +1:05 6:47 9 3
12 Abigail MABE Leesville Road B 21:09.3 +1:08 6:48 1
13 Lydia WALLIS Stone Bridge-VA 21:13.4 +1:12 6:49 1
14 Adele BARNES George C Marshall-VA 21:15.7 +1:14 6:50 10 1
15 Nadia ALJUNAIDI Severna Park A 21:17.9 +1:16 6:51 11 1
16 Tessa LAUEN Chapel Hill A 21:27.7 +1:26 6:54 12 2
17 Amelia BURKHARD Walter Johnson-MD 21:29.1 +1:28 6:54 13 1
18 Alexandra ELLISON Cary Academy-NC 21:29.2 +1:28 6:54 1
19 Avan JOHNSON Cape Henry Collegiate A 21:32.1 +1:31 6:55 14 1
20 Franka ZIEMANN Chapel Hill A 21:33.5 +1:32 6:56 15 3
21 Megan LAMBERSON St. Edward-Epiphany Ca 21:37.2 +1:36 6:57 1
22 Cameron GLEBOCKI Severna Park B 21:41.1 +1:40 6:58 1
23 Lillian PESKOVA Albemarle B-VA 21:41.6 +1:40 6:58 16 1
24 Ashlyn TOLBERT Chapel Hill A 21:42.5 +1:41 6:59 17 4
25 Gaby MOLINA Brentsville District A 21:42.8 +1:41 6:59 18 2
26 Eva WEAVER Albemarle A-VA 21:46.5 +1:45 7:00 19 4
27 Alia MARTIN Chapel Hill A 21:47.0 +1:45 7:00 20 5
28 Carly ODOM Oakton-VA 21:47.2 +1:46 7:00 21 1
29 Sitota MESFIN Oakton-VA 21:47.8 +1:46 7:00 22 2
30 Meredith WALL Chapel Hill B 21:50.5 +1:49 7:01 1
31 Bethany PHELPS Oakton-VA 21:58.2 +1:57 7:04 23 3
32 Emma WRIGHT Starr's Mill-GA 22:01.8 +2:00 7:05 1
33 Bella POPOVSKY Albemarle B-VA 22:03.5 +2:02 7:05 24 2
34 Sophia CASLER Stone Bridge-VA 22:04.8 +2:03 7:06 2
35 Aimee STRAKA Albemarle A-VA 22:05.7 +2:04 7:06 25 5
36 Laura BUDDINGTON Albemarle A-VA 22:11.0 +2:09 7:08 26 6
37 Caroline KOZIEL St Pius X Catholic A 22:11.5 +2:10 7:08 27 1
38 Carley MEYERHOLTZ Cape Henry Collegiate A 22:13.0 +2:11 7:08 28 2
39 Gabriela TURRIAGO-LOPEZ Oakton-VA 22:13.3 +2:12 7:09 29 4
40 Rory WHALIG Severna Park A 22:14.0 +2:12 7:09 30 2
41 Anastasia ECONOPOULY Chapel Hill A 22:15.3 +2:14 7:09 31 6
42 Natalie MCCOURT Howard A-MD 22:15.8 +2:14 7:09 32 1
43 Ansley CAHILL Lafayette B 22:19.5 +2:18 7:11 1
44 Eleanor CROCKETT Brentsville District A 22:20.1 +2:19 7:11 33 3
45 Ruqaia SALEM George C Marshall-VA 22:22.0 +2:20 7:11 34 2
46 Kate PHELPS Oakton-VA 22:23.2 +2:22 7:12 35 5
47 Grace KO Reservoir A 22:23.3 +2:22 7:12 36 1
48 Kathryn PEYTON Roswell A 22:24.6 +2:23 7:12 37 1
49 Rowan FLOYD Brentsville District A 22:26.2 +2:25 7:13 38 4
50 Ava FISHMAN Walt Whitman-MD 22:26.8 +2:25 7:13 1
51 Lily WILLIAMS Albemarle B-VA 22:26.8 +2:25 7:13 39 3
52 Britney PEZZEMENTI North Rockland-NY 22:30.3 +2:29 7:14 1
53 Reece BRADBURY Hidden Valley-VA 22:30.8 +2:29 7:14 1
54 Jeana ROE Howard A-MD 22:31.4 +2:30 7:14 40 2
55 Audrey ZINNERT Howard A-MD 22:31.6 +2:30 7:14 41 3
56 Alex FOUNTAIN Cuthbertson A 22:33.4 +2:32 7:15 42 5
57 Rocio FLANAGAN Montverde Academy-FL 22:34.2 +2:33 7:15 1
58 Avrey ARZAMARSKI Hough A 22:34.6 +2:33 7:15 43 1
59 Annabelle MAYO Severna Park A 22:37.5 +2:36 7:16 44 3
60 Emma DULIN Hough A 22:39.1 +2:38 7:17 45 2
61 Maggie KRIEG Howard A-MD 22:39.3 +2:38 7:17 46 4
62 Julianna WILSON Satellite-FL 22:40.7 +2:39 7:17 1
63 Alyssa SHERMAN Pine Crest-FL 22:40.8 +2:39 7:17 1
64 Mariam OWENS Brentsville District A 22:41.8 +2:40 7:18 47 5
65 Amy ROGERS Chapel Hill C 22:42.0 +2:40 7:18 48 1
66 Grace KOHLER Albemarle B-VA 22:42.5 +2:41 7:18 49 4
67 Hannah HEREDIA St. Mark's B-DE 22:42.6 +2:41 7:18 50 1
68 Mia KALISH Chapel Hill C 22:43.1 +2:42 7:18 51 2
69 Lena G SMITH George C Marshall-VA 22:44.4 +2:43 7:19 52 3
70 Lenora BROUWER Albemarle B-VA 22:44.8 +2:43 7:19 53 5
71 Sammy CHO Howard A-MD 22:44.9 +2:43 7:19 54 5
72 Nevinka WICKRAMANAYAKE Lambert-GA 22:45.2 +2:44 7:19 55 1
73 Veronica SOROKA Roswell C 22:45.5 +2:44 7:19 1
74 Anya ROTHMAN Albemarle B-VA 22:46.3 +2:45 7:19 56 6
75 Layla AZIZ Montverde Academy-FL 22:47.3 +2:46 7:20 2
76 Gemma MUELLER-HILLL Roswell B 22:47.3 +2:46 7:20 1
77 Claire MULKEY Roswell B 22:47.5 +2:46 7:20 2
78 Lucy CHEN Chapel Hill B 22:48.0 +2:46 7:20 2
79 Brenna HENDERSON Sherwood A 22:48.1 +2:47 7:20 57 1
80 Sydney MCCARTHY George C Marshall-VA 22:48.6 +2:47 7:20 58 4
81 Bonnie MCHONE James Madison-VA 22:48.6 +2:47 7:20 1
82 Casey DEARMAN Starr's Mill-GA 22:48.7 +2:47 7:20 2
83 Lexi TORNARI St. Mark's A-DE 22:54.2 +2:53 7:22 59 1
84 Ainsley GILLESPIE Roswell A 22:55.1 +2:54 7:22 60 2
85 Sadie ZIEGLER Roswell A 22:55.7 +2:54 7:22 61 3
86 Emma WILDS Chapel Hill C 22:56.3 +2:55 7:22 62 3
87 Katie NAY Roswell A 22:58.8 +2:57 7:23 63 4
88 Emelia ISOLA Walter Johnson-MD 23:02.0 +3:00 7:24 64 2
89 Ainsley LESTER Hidden Valley-VA 23:02.8 +3:01 7:24 2
90 Breya CASTLE Lambert-GA 23:02.8 +3:01 7:24 65 2
91 Cameran LYNN Lafayette A 23:02.8 +3:01 7:24 1
92 Riley CLANTON South County-VA 23:03.5 +3:02 7:25 1
93 Rebekah SIERKIERSKI Chapel Hill B 23:03.7 +3:02 7:25 3
94 Alison CUNLIFFE Roswell B 23:04.0 +3:02 7:25 3
95 Mackie MOTLEY Chapel Hill C 23:06.0 +3:04 7:25 66 4
96 Sabrina TAPLEY Lambert-GA 23:06.6 +3:05 7:26 67 3
97 Gabby GILLESPIE Roswell A 23:06.9 +3:05 7:26 68 5
98 Abigail RYAN St Pius X Catholic A 23:10.3 +3:09 7:27 69 2
99 Gabby LERNER Roswell A 23:10.5 +3:09 7:27 70 6
100 Noelle TREADWELL Stone Bridge-VA 23:12.5 +3:11 7:28 3
101 Avery HOLT Lambert-GA 23:13.0 +3:11 7:28 71 4
102 Charlotte FOX Hough A 23:16.2 +3:15 7:29 72 3
103 Virginia KARDIAN James River-VA 23:17.1 +3:16 7:29 1
104 Brooke WILSON Cuthbertson B 23:17.2 +3:16 7:29 73 1
105 Sydney TOPOLESKI James Madison-VA 23:18.8 +3:17 7:30 2
106 Sarah MCCLELLAN Lafayette B 23:19.5 +3:18 7:30 2
107 Katie DAWSON Brentsville District A 23:19.8 +3:18 7:30 74 6
108 Tiffany MALLEY South County-VA 23:20.3 +3:19 7:30 2
109 Sophia CARRASCO Walter Johnson-MD 23:20.3 +3:19 7:30 75 3
110 Fatimah SALEM George C Marshall-VA 23:20.4 +3:19 7:30 76 5
111 Nicole UHL Walter Johnson-MD 23:21.0 +3:19 7:30 77 4
112 Kate FARD Albemarle B-VA 23:22.1 +3:21 7:31 78 7
113 Peyton CUEN Roswell A 23:22.2 +3:21 7:31 79 7
114 Charlotte BOYD Lafayette A 23:22.8 +3:21 7:31 2
115 Riley VERNIEL Blacksburg C 23:23.1 +3:22 7:31 1
116 Lily LEI Reservoir A 23:24.2 +3:23 7:31 80 2
117 Anne KRIEGER James Madison-VA 23:24.4 +3:23 7:31 3
118 Lily ALARCON St Pius X Catholic A 23:25.5 +3:24 7:32 81 3
119 Hailey GRAY Walter Johnson-MD 23:25.8 +3:24 7:32 82 5
120 Elizabeth HOLDA Sherwood A 23:26.0 +3:24 7:32 83 2
121 Ingrette WANG Reservoir A 23:26.5 +3:25 7:32 84 3
122 Carla WILSON Reservoir A 23:26.7 +3:25 7:32 85 4
123 Lauren WINNINGHAM St Pius X Catholic B 23:26.7 +3:25 7:32 1
124 Oriana PIAZZA George C Marshall-VA 23:30.2 +3:29 7:33 86 6
125 Abby VOGEL Chapel Hill B 23:31.7 +3:30 7:34 4
126 Marissa DINUNZIO Severna Park A 23:32.1 +3:31 7:34 87 4
127 Emily ASHIROVA Cuthbertson A 23:33.8 +3:32 7:34 88 6
128 Amelia ROOSEN St. Mark's B-DE 23:34.1 +3:33 7:35 89 2
129 Reese BUTLER St Pius X Catholic A 23:34.1 +3:33 7:35 90 4
130 Anna Cate BROOME Millbrook A 23:35.5 +3:34 7:35 91 1
131 Kendall WHITE Cuthbertson B 23:36.3 +3:35 7:35 92 2
132 Molly FOY St Pius X Catholic A 23:36.9 +3:35 7:35 93 5
133 Arwood NICOLE Leesville Road A 23:38.1 +3:37 7:36 94 1
134 Caroline DOREEN Walter Johnson-MD 23:40.2 +3:39 7:37 95 6
135 Katie ALLISON Brentsville District B 23:40.6 +3:39 7:37 1
136 Pesandi GUNASEKERA Thomas Jefferson S&T-VA 23:41.9 +3:40 7:37 1
137 Kristen KEY Millbrook C 23:42.4 +3:41 7:37 1
138 Natalia DELGADO St. Mark's A-DE 23:42.6 +3:41 7:37 96 2
139 Caison TURNER Cuthbertson B 23:43.0 +3:41 7:37 97 3
140 Cecilia ADAIR St. Mark's A-DE 23:43.3 +3:42 7:38 98 3
141 Mary BROWN Hough A 23:44.2 +3:43 7:38 99 4
142 Mary RAINS Roswell C 23:45.1 +3:44 7:38 2
143 Emma FARABAUGH Leesville Road A 23:47.9 +3:46 7:39 100 2
144 Bethany ADAIR St. Mark's A-DE 23:50.1 +3:49 7:40 101 4
145 Meghan GRACEY Leesville Road-NC 23:51.6 +3:50 7:40 1
146 Abi BLAKE South County-VA 23:52.0 +3:50 7:40 3
147 Emily HAYNER Cuthbertson B 23:54.4 +3:53 7:41 102 4
148 Nicole MITTERLING Millbrook A 23:54.9 +3:53 7:41 103 2
149 Maya MCKENZIE Satellite-FL 23:55.2 +3:54 7:41 2
150 Lucy CARABALLO Leesville Road A 23:56.1 +3:55 7:42 104 3
151 Olivia CUTRONA St. Mark's A-DE 23:58.8 +3:57 7:42 105 5
152 Sarah JEFFERS Severna Park A 24:00.2 +3:59 7:43 106 5
153 Alexandra BURDETTE Sherwood A 24:05.0 +4:03 7:44 107 3
154 Caitlin BROWN D H Conley-NC 24:05.7 +4:04 7:45 1
155 Clara WILLIAMS Lafayette B 24:08.2 +4:07 7:46 3
156 Jackie WILLIS Leesville Road A 24:08.3 +4:07 7:46 108 4
157 Sophia YARRAM St. Mark's A-DE 24:09.6 +4:08 7:46 109 6
158 Caroline QUINN Walt Whitman-MD 24:12.0 +4:10 7:47 2
159 Hayley LONG Howard A-MD 24:13.3 +4:12 7:47 110 6
160 Finley HELLER Hough B 24:13.6 +4:12 7:47 111 1
161 Charlotte STROM Millbrook B 24:16.3 +4:15 7:48 1
162 Olivia VISKUPIC George C Marshall-VA 24:19.2 +4:18 7:49 112 7
163 Carly MURPHY Millbrook B 24:19.6 +4:18 7:49 2
164 Grace HURST Howard A-MD 24:23.2 +4:22 7:50 113 7
165 Morgan SHIBER St. Mark's B-DE 24:24.5 +4:23 7:51 114 3
165 Vihini GUNASEKERA Thomas Jefferson S&T-VA 24:24.5 +4:23 7:51 2
167 Courtney TIGUE Lambert-GA 24:28.5 +4:27 7:52 115 5
168 Grace BURCH Metrolina Christian Ac 24:30.5 +4:29 7:53 2
169 Lindsay MARSHALL Leesville Road A 24:31.7 +4:30 7:53 116 5
170 Breanna O'NEILL Millbrook A 24:31.8 +4:30 7:53 117 3
171 Emma COPPAGE Cuthbertson B 24:33.3 +4:32 7:54 118 5
172 Madaline O'BEIRNE D H Conley-NC 24:33.8 +4:32 7:54 2
173 Riana WAMSLEY Satellite-FL 24:35.4 +4:34 7:54 3
174 Maddie COHEN St Pius X Catholic B 24:36.5 +4:35 7:55 2
175 Genevieve SUMMERS Lambert-GA 24:37.8 +4:36 7:55 119 6
176 Emily HICKERSON Chapel Hill C 24:39.1 +4:38 7:56 120 5
177 Deanna CARPINELLI Hough A 24:40.3 +4:39 7:56 121 5
178 Sarah RICKETTS Reservoir A 24:42.2 +4:41 7:57 122 5
179 Samantha WILSON Millbrook A 24:42.9 +4:41 7:57 123 4
180 Annika DESHPANDE Hough A 24:43.2 +4:42 7:57 124 6
181 Claire WANG Reservoir B 24:45.0 +4:43 7:57 125 1
182 Mackenzie TOMS Huntsville-AL 24:45.1 +4:44 7:58 1
183 Lauren MILLER Cuthbertson C 24:48.2 +4:47 7:58 126 1
184 Kristina JEWELL Reservoir A 24:50.2 +4:49 7:59 127 6
185 Caroline PHILLIPS Roswell B 24:50.8 +4:49 7:59 4
186 Amanda TUCCI St. Mark's B-DE 24:53.3 +4:52 8:00 128 4
187 Chenoah SUMMERLIN-LONG Chapel Hill D 24:56.2 +4:55 8:01 1
188 Ashley DIORRIO St. Mark's B-DE 24:58.8 +4:57 8:02 129 5
189 Kylie DEVENEY St. Mark's A-DE 25:04.7 +5:03 8:04 130 7
190 Sarah ROLLER Hidden Valley-VA 25:05.5 +5:04 8:04 3
191 Olivia DAVIS St. Mark's C-DE 25:08.3 +5:07 8:05 1
192 Abby BIGGAR Sherwood A 25:08.9 +5:07 8:05 131 4
193 Addison MARTIN Socastee-SC 25:09.5 +5:08 8:05 132 1
194 Lauren JOHNSON Reservoir B 25:10.6 +5:09 8:06 133 2
195 Alisha ANDERSON D H Conley-NC 25:11.7 +5:10 8:06 3
196 Laura LEDBETTER Cuthbertson C 25:14.2 +5:13 8:07 134 2
197 Catherine LESTYAN Cape Henry Collegiate A 25:18.0 +5:16 8:08 135 3
198 Nicole PISTANI Cuthbertson C 25:18.6 +5:17 8:08 136 3
199 Syndey BOBO Hidden Valley-VA 25:18.9 +5:17 8:08 4
200 Anabelle DENTON Cape Henry Collegiate A 25:18.9 +5:17 8:08 137 4
201 Carrie PARKER Cuthbertson B 25:20.0 +5:18 8:08 138 6
202 Taylor SPARKS St. Mark's B-DE 25:24.8 +5:23 8:10 139 6
203 Caroline CRAIG Satellite-FL 25:25.3 +5:24 8:10 4
204 Lucy SHEARER Millbrook A 25:27.8 +5:26 8:11 140 5
205 Lucy GRINDSTAFF Leesville Road A 25:28.0 +5:26 8:11 141 6
206 Phoebe HOWES Chapel Hill C 25:29.4 +5:28 8:12 142 6
207 Abby KO Reservoir B 25:29.7 +5:28 8:12 143 3
208 Casey MOQUIN Reservoir C 25:30.5 +5:29 8:12 144 1
209 Kieli DOTSON Cuthbertson C 25:32.6 +5:31 8:13 145 4
210 Rosa SMITH Lafayette B 25:33.9 +5:32 8:13 4
211 Shreya MURALIDHARAN James River-VA 25:39.6 +5:38 8:15 2
212 Anna O'BEIRNE D H Conley-NC 25:40.7 +5:39 8:15 4
213 Alannah PERKINS North Rockland-NY 25:41.1 +5:40 8:16 2
214 Erika MIYAZAKI Blacksburg A 25:47.9 +5:46 8:17 146 1
215 Sophia BAUER Starr's Mill-GA 25:51.0 +5:49 8:18 3
216 Lucy FLOOD St. Thomas More Aca 25:55.5 +5:54 8:20 1
217 Aoibhinn O'SHEA Cuthbertson D 25:56.8 +5:55 8:20 147 1
218 Riley HERLIHY North Rockland-NY 25:58.7 +5:57 8:21 3
219 Nicole SMITH West Johnston-NC 25:59.8 +5:58 8:21 1
220 Nina BORODIN Reservoir B 26:02.8 +6:01 8:22 148 4
221 Logan COOMBS Blacksburg A 26:09.6 +6:08 8:25 149 2
222 Maggie DICKIE Reservoir B 26:16.6 +6:15 8:27 150 5
223 Grace PARTON Blacksburg A 26:17.1 +6:16 8:27 151 3
224 Lindsey SMOOT Metrolina Christian Ac 26:19.0 +6:17 8:27 1
225 Hannah WOODARD Leesville Road B 26:19.4 +6:18 8:28 2
226 Ashley RODRIGUEZ Hough B 26:20.4 +6:19 8:28 152 2
227 Anna BANKS Lafayette A 26:22.1 +6:21 8:29 3
228 Martina DOUBKOVA Socastee-SC 26:24.8 +6:23 8:29 153 2
229 Trinity GILL Millbrook B 26:28.8 +6:27 8:31 3
230 Julia GESS Blacksburg A 26:29.5 +6:28 8:31 154 4
231 Emma LITTLEFIELD Blacksburg A 26:34.5 +6:33 8:33 155 5
232 Isabelle DIETRICK St. Thomas More Aca 26:39.2 +6:38 8:34 2
233 Sarah WILLOUGHBY Northern Guilford-NC 26:40.5 +6:39 8:35 1
234 Brady REHKOP Hough B 26:46.1 +6:45 8:36 156 3
235 Tori ATKINSON Cuthbertson D 26:48.5 +6:47 8:37 157 2
236 Leila REHOME Huntsville-AL 26:59.7 +6:58 8:41 2
237 Gabriella CAPONITI Sherwood A 27:01.9 +7:00 8:41 158 5
238 Gianna CORBETT St. Mark's B-DE 27:07.1 +7:06 8:43 159 7
239 Sarah DINKEL Blacksburg B 27:18.7 +7:17 8:47 160 1
240 Sadie JOLLY Cape Henry Collegiate A 27:23.8 +7:22 8:48 161 5
241 Saisha JOSHI Cuthbertson C 27:24.2 +7:23 8:49 162 5
242 Sarah HARRISON Blacksburg A 27:27.2 +7:26 8:50 163 6
243 Roxanna MULROONEY Northern Guilford-NC 27:30.0 +7:28 8:50 2
244 Viveka CHRISTENSEN Blacksburg B 27:35.0 +7:33 8:52 164 2
245 Viktoria GUSTAFSSON Millbrook B 27:39.6 +7:38 8:54 4
246 Keegan SHULTEIS Chapel Hill D 27:40.3 +7:39 8:54 2
247 Bonnie BURNS Leesville Road A 27:41.5 +7:40 8:54 165 7
248 Molly NIVERTH Sherwood A 27:44.1 +7:43 8:55 166 6
249 Olivia RICKENBRODE Socastee-SC 27:48.4 +7:47 8:56 167 3
250 Savannah WALDROP Socastee-SC 27:59.9 +7:58 9:00 168 4
251 Paige MILLER Reservoir C 28:05.7 +8:04 9:02 169 2
252 Marija GROVE Blacksburg B 28:06.4 +8:05 9:02 170 3
253 Katie BUSHEY Blacksburg B 28:18.6 +8:17 9:06 171 4
254 Natalie JOHNSON Northern Guilford-NC 28:46.7 +8:45 9:15 3
255 Brynn DELUCA Lafayette A 28:51.0 +8:49 9:16 4
256 Gloria KUATE Reservoir B 29:00.4 +8:59 9:20 172 6
257 Mariana SOTO Blacksburg B 29:13.8 +9:12 9:24 173 5
258 Jessica FINNESSY Millbrook C 29:25.1 +9:24 9:28 2
259 Eva MARRYAT Cuthbertson D 29:25.9 +9:24 9:28 174 3
260 Sarah RINKER Reservoir C 29:29.0 +9:27 9:29 175 3
261 Sjoquist GRACE Middle Creek-NC 29:30.3 +9:29 9:29 1
262 Kylie SCHMITT Hough B 30:07.8 +10:06 9:41 176 4
263 Amber SEARS Reservoir C 30:27.8 +10:26 9:48 177 4
264 Gabrielle PARTON Blacksburg B 30:30.5 +10:29 9:49 178 6
265 Vicentia KIBLER Cuthbertson D 30:43.4 +10:42 9:53 179 4
266 Dorothy GRAVINO St. Thomas More Aca 31:01.4 +11:00 9:59 3
267 Haley KILPATRICK Cuthbertson D 31:08.2 +11:07 10:01 180 5
268 Joselyn LEON Socastee-SC 31:11.3 +11:10 10:02 181 5
269 Danielle GUEVARA Sherwood B 31:41.0 +11:39 10:11 1
270 Makayla THOMAS Hough B 32:18.1 +12:17 10:23 182 5
271 Gabrielle CHASSE Blacksburg B 32:23.2 +12:22 10:25 183 7
272 Corina TARHON Reservoir C 32:35.6 +12:34 10:29 184 5
273 Rachel ODENDAHL Northern Guilford-NC 32:38.2 +12:37 10:30 4
274 Stephanie ZHOU Cape Henry Collegiate B 33:48.3 +13:47 10:52 1
275 Morgan SZALAJ West Johnston-NC 33:49.1 +13:48 10:53 2
276 Anna CAMPGANA Metrolina Christian Ac 36:56.7 +16:55 11:53 2
277 Siributh THANGKOLOCHAN West Johnston-NC 37:35.3 +17:34 12:05 3
278 Jamiyah JONES Siegel-TN 39:15.6 +19:14 12:38 1
279 Maddie KAPAMAS Siegel-TN 39:25.5 +19:24 12:41 2
280 Katie MARTINEZ Northwood-MD 45:22.1 +25:21 14:36 1
Summary Team Scores
Pl Team Pts #
1 Albemarle A-VA 58 6
1* Cuthbertson A 58 6
3 Chapel Hill A 72 6
4 Oakton-VA 130 5
5 Brentsville District A 143 6
6 Albemarle B-VA 181 7
7 Howard A-MD 213 7
8 George C Marshall-VA 230 7
9 Severna Park A 278 5
10 Roswell A 289 7
11 Walter Johnson-MD 311 6
12 Chapel Hill C 347 6
13 St Pius X Catholic A 360 5
14 Lambert-GA 373 6
15 Hough A 380 6
16 Reservoir A 407 6
17 St. Mark's A-DE 459 7
18 Cape Henry Collegiate A 475 5
19 Cuthbertson B 482 6
20 St. Mark's B-DE 510 7
21 Leesville Road A 522 7
22 Sherwood A 536 6
23 Millbrook A 574 5
24 Reservoir B 699 6
25 Cuthbertson C 703 5
26 Blacksburg A 755 6
27 Hough B 777 5
28 Socastee-SC 801 5
29 Cuthbertson D 837 5
30 Blacksburg B 838 7
31 Reservoir C 849 5
Chapel Hill B NTS 4
Stone Bridge-VA NTS 3
Roswell B NTS 4
Lafayette B NTS 4
Hidden Valley-VA NTS 4
James Madison-VA NTS 3
Satellite-FL NTS 4
Starr's Mill-GA NTS 3
South County-VA NTS 3
Lafayette A NTS 4
Montverde Academy-FL NTS 2
Metrolina Christian Ac NTS 2
D H Conley-NC NTS 4
North Rockland-NY NTS 3
Walt Whitman-MD NTS 2
Roswell C NTS 2
Millbrook B NTS 4
Leesville Road B NTS 2
John Champe-VA NTS 1
St Pius X Catholic B NTS 2
Cary Academy-NC NTS 1
Thomas Jefferson S&T-VA NTS 2
St. Edward-Epiphany Ca NTS 1
Severna Park B NTS 1
James River-VA NTS 2
Pine Crest-FL NTS 1
Millbrook C NTS 2
Blacksburg C NTS 1
Brentsville District B NTS 1
Huntsville-AL NTS 2
Leesville Road-NC NTS 1
Chapel Hill D NTS 2
St. Thomas More Aca NTS 3
Northern Guilford-NC NTS 4
St. Mark's C-DE NTS 1
West Johnston-NC NTS 3
Metrolina Christian Ac NTS 2
Middle Creek-NC NTS 1
Sherwood B NTS 1
Cape Henry Collegiate B NTS 1
Siegel-TN NTS 2
Northwood-MD NTS 1
Athlete Count: 280
Athlete Results: Boys 5k CC JVII JV II-Boys
Pl Athlete Year Team Time Gap Pace Pts TmPl
1 Colby CRENSHAW Leesville Road A 16:50.6 5:25 1
2 Nathan CLIFT F Bishop Hendricken A 17:23.0 +32 5:35 1 1
3 Mac JACOBS Leesville Road A 17:23.1 +33 5:35 2
4 Andrew FREZZA Bishop Hendricken D 17:41.2 +51 5:41 2 1
5 Mason SCHRADER Huntsville-AL 17:45.8 +55 5:42 3 1
6 William EDWARDS St Xavier-KY 17:47.3 +57 5:43 4 1
7 Dawson REYNOLDS Bishop Hendricken A 17:52.0 +1:01 5:44 5 2
8 Gaines BALLARD Albemarle-VA 17:55.6 +1:05 5:46 6 1
9 James MEADOR Huntsville-AL 17:56.1 +1:06 5:46 7 2
10 Elliot SHADLE Blacksburg A 18:01.0 +1:10 5:47 8 1
11 Andrew RYDER Brentsville District-VA 18:02.1 +1:12 5:48 9 1
12 Julian LORD Brentsville District-VA 18:04.7 +1:14 5:48 10 2
13 Zimran RAZIQ Huntsville-AL 18:06.8 +1:16 5:49 11 3
14 Troy SILVESTRI Bishop Hendricken E 18:08.9 +1:18 5:50 1
15 Jonathan GOERLICH Blacksburg A 18:09.4 +1:19 5:50 12 2
16 Jonas ROACH Blacksburg A 18:14.2 +1:24 5:52 13 3
17 Conner RUTHERFORD Blacksburg A 18:17.6 +1:27 5:53 14 4
18 William CHAPMAN Reservoir A 18:21.6 +1:31 5:54 15 1
19 Kyle HARDEE D H Conley A 18:21.6 +1:31 5:54 16 1
20 Valentino LOMBARDI Bishop Hendricken A 18:25.2 +1:35 5:55 17 3
21 Ryan BAKER Bishop Hendricken A 18:26.9 +1:36 5:56 18 4
22 Thomas HOLLIDAY Huntsville-AL 18:28.8 +1:38 5:56 19 4
23 Andrew SANGER Middle Creek-NC 18:29.7 +1:39 5:56 1
24 Matt CASH Leesville Road A 18:31.7 +1:41 5:57 3
25 Owen SMITH Bishop Hendricken B 18:32.4 +1:42 5:57 20 1
26 Zach HILLS D H Conley A 18:34.0 +1:43 5:58 21 2
27 Nate MCPHERSON D H Conley A 18:34.9 +1:44 5:58 22 3
28 Ty FERGUSON Albemarle-VA 18:35.5 +1:45 5:58 23 2
29 Anuraag KARUNAKARAN Reservoir A 18:35.7 +1:45 5:58 24 2
30 William FRIEL Bishop Hendricken A 18:37.0 +1:46 5:59 25 5
31 Luc DIONNE Bishop Hendricken C 18:39.0 +1:49 6:00 1
32 Grant WILLIAMS Albemarle-VA 18:39.9 +1:49 6:00 26 3
33 Bryson GREEN Blacksburg B 18:41.2 +1:51 6:00 27 1
34 Connor CAPOLUPO Huntsville-AL 18:43.2 +1:53 6:01 28 5
35 Tibor MESTER Reservoir A 18:46.5 +1:56 6:02 29 3
36 Shiv SHAH Reservoir A 18:47.7 +1:57 6:02 30 4
37 Preston HEWETT Millbrook A 18:47.9 +1:57 6:02 31 1
38 Jack GRUBBS Chapel Hill C 18:50.2 +2:00 6:03 1
39 Mark BYANSKI Bishop Hendricken B 18:50.8 +2:00 6:03 32 2
40 Curtis JI Thomas Jefferson S&T-VA 18:51.4 +2:01 6:04 1
41 Carter ADRIAS D H Conley A 18:51.7 +2:01 6:04 33 4
42 Ben YORK Bishop Hendricken B 18:52.9 +2:02 6:04 34 3
43 Ryan EARLY St Xavier-KY 18:56.1 +2:06 6:05 35 2
44 Bela WILLIAMS Blacksburg A 18:57.6 +2:07 6:06 36 5
45 Ethan GRAHAM Millbrook D 18:58.2 +2:08 6:06 37 1
46 Quinn WORLEY Blacksburg A 19:00.0 +2:10 6:06 38 6
47 Larry LONGORIA Huntsville-AL 19:02.3 +2:12 6:07 39 6
47 Holden CLARK St Xavier-KY 19:02.3 +2:12 6:07 40 3
49 Logan CYPSER Albemarle-VA 19:04.8 +2:14 6:08 41 4
50 Joseph MATTHEWS St Xavier-KY 19:09.1 +2:19 6:09 42 4
51 Charlie SULLINS Huntsville-AL 19:09.9 +2:19 6:09 43 7
52 Bryce POTTER Millbrook D 19:11.2 +2:21 6:10 44 2
53 Scout HILL D H Conley B 19:19.1 +2:29 6:13 1
54 Nathan LEWIS Blacksburg A 19:22.0 +2:31 6:13 45 7
55 Michael GENTRY Millbrook B 19:24.3 +2:34 6:14 1
56 Alex FUENTES Brentsville District-VA 19:27.2 +2:37 6:15 46 3
57 Elias HALLAN Brentsville District-VA 19:27.2 +2:37 6:15 47 4
58 Nate LEHMAN Blacksburg B 19:35.0 +2:44 6:17 48 2
59 Lake GOHLKE Blacksburg B 19:35.8 +2:45 6:18 49 3
60 Ben COLER Reservoir A 19:38.2 +2:48 6:19 50 5
61 Nevin O'DOWD Blacksburg B 19:38.3 +2:48 6:19 51 4
62 Charles WEINBERG Sherwood A 19:38.9 +2:48 6:19 52 1
63 Brayton GAZERRO Bishop Hendricken D 19:39.9 +2:49 6:19 53 2
64 Ryan KLEINE-KRACHT St Xavier-KY 19:40.8 +2:50 6:19 54 5
65 J.D. WENTZEL St Xavier-KY 19:44.2 +2:54 6:21 55 6
66 Austin CASTLE Albemarle-VA 19:45.5 +2:55 6:21 56 5
67 Roger ZENG Thomas Jefferson S&T-VA 19:46.9 +2:56 6:21 2
68 Jonathan PARDEE Cuthbertson B 19:47.2 +2:57 6:22 1
69 Noah ANDERSON D H Conley B 19:47.7 +2:57 6:22 2
70 Logan WASHBURN Lafayette B 19:48.1 +2:58 6:22 1
71 Turner LANDRUM James River-VA 19:48.5 +2:58 6:22 1
72 James HERITAGE D H Conley A 19:51.2 +3:01 6:23 57 5
73 Payden LEWIS Millbrook D 19:52.2 +3:02 6:23 58 3
74 Ethan SULLINS Brentsville District-VA 19:52.9 +3:02 6:23 59 5
75 Cameron BUDLONG Bishop Hendricken A 19:54.7 +3:04 6:24 60 6
76 Rylan POSPICHAL Blacksburg B 19:55.9 +3:05 6:24 61 5
77 Joshua BYLUND Lafayette A 19:56.5 +3:06 6:24 1
78 Ryan BOCOMPANI Brentsville District-VA 19:57.1 +3:07 6:25 62 6
79 Ignacio TORO Thomas Jefferson S&T-VA 19:59.3 +3:09 6:25 3
80 Jack PITSLEY Reservoir A 20:00.1 +3:10 6:26 63 6
81 Payton BORST Cuthbertson A 20:01.5 +3:11 6:26 64 1
82 Carson TROCH Millbrook D 20:03.5 +3:13 6:27 65 4
83 Dylan MCDONALD Blacksburg C 20:05.0 +3:14 6:27 66 1
84 Andrew FRITZ Lafayette A 20:06.4 +3:16 6:28 2
85 Ryan MALINOWSKI Cuthbertson A 20:07.3 +3:17 6:28 67 2
86 Saahil PATEL Reservoir B 20:14.7 +3:24 6:30 68 1
87 Aaron SULLIVAN Bishop Hendricken E 20:15.0 +3:24 6:30 2
88 John CREEKMORE Millbrook D 20:17.3 +3:27 6:31 69 5
89 Maxwell DAILEY Thomas Jefferson S&T-VA 20:21.0 +3:30 6:32 4
90 Adam CAHALL Lafayette A 20:22.0 +3:31 6:33 3
91 Connor HAUSMAN Bishop Hendricken D 20:25.0 +3:34 6:34 70 3
92 Bryson BOWEN D H Conley B 20:29.1 +3:39 6:35 3
93 Aiden SCHMIDT Millbrook D 20:30.1 +3:40 6:35 71 6
94 Daniel RIVERA Millbrook A 20:30.8 +3:40 6:35 72 2
95 Alex DAVIS Blacksburg C 20:32.2 +3:42 6:36 73 2
96 John HADEED Reservoir B 20:35.1 +3:45 6:37 74 2
97 Connor VU Reservoir B 20:38.7 +3:48 6:38 75 3
98 Ryan KORNACKI Bishop Hendricken D 20:39.9 +3:49 6:38 76 4
99 Dakota RIGDA Millbrook D 20:40.8 +3:50 6:39 77 7
100 Oliver BUCKNER James River-VA 20:42.9 +3:52 6:39 2
101 Ian SOLLOWAY Millbrook A 20:44.7 +3:54 6:40 78 3
102 Andrew THOMSON Millbrook A 20:46.4 +3:56 6:41 79 4
103 Jackson WOODWARD Montverde Academy-FL 20:46.4 +3:56 6:41 1
104 Caleb MINYARD Reservoir B 20:47.3 +3:57 6:41 80 4
105 Nick BROCCOLI Bishop Hendricken C 20:50.2 +4:00 6:42 2
106 Riley CARLSON Cuthbertson B 20:50.5 +4:00 6:42 2
107 Alex GEORGIEV Montverde Academy-FL 20:51.2 +4:01 6:42 2
108 Tate CHIDSEY Cuthbertson A 20:55.1 +4:05 6:43 81 3
109 Cameron KELLY Millbrook B 20:56.0 +4:05 6:43 2
110 Adam KAREN Montverde Academy-FL 20:56.9 +4:06 6:44 3
111 Bradley ATKINSON D H Conley B 20:59.0 +4:08 6:44 4
112 Victor MONTALVO Cuthbertson A 21:00.9 +4:10 6:45 82 4
113 Marshall KIRBY Millbrook A 21:02.0 +4:12 6:46 83 5
114 Andrew BARBOZA Bishop Hendricken B 21:03.5 +4:13 6:46 84 4
115 Harrison TRACY Blacksburg D 21:06.5 +4:16 6:47 85 1
116 Jack PAYNE St Xavier-KY 21:07.2 +4:17 6:47 86 7
117 Carter BORGELT Cuthbertson B 21:10.0 +4:19 6:48 3
118 Camden HERMAN Millbrook B 21:10.4 +4:20 6:48 3
119 Evan RUBINSTEIN Sherwood A 21:15.2 +4:25 6:50 87 2
120 Henry CLAYTOR Bishop Hendricken C 21:16.3 +4:26 6:50 3
121 William TWEMLOW Sherwood A 21:23.4 +4:33 6:53 88 3
122 Andrew BERNACKI Cuthbertson A 21:25.2 +4:35 6:53 89 5
123 Ryan ANKRUM Blacksburg C 21:26.7 +4:36 6:53 90 3
124 Aidan BERGER Blacksburg D 21:31.2 +4:41 6:55 91 2
125 Jackson HARDY Blacksburg C 21:34.0 +4:43 6:56 92 4
126 Nicholas SCHADE Sherwood A 21:36.9 +4:46 6:57 93 4
127 Colby MOODY Sherwood A 21:37.1 +4:47 6:57 94 5
128 Zachary BROOKS St. Thomas More Academy 21:45.5 +4:55 7:00 1
129 Campbell TURNER Cuthbertson A 21:47.4 +4:57 7:00 95 6
130 Joshua STROHMAYER Reservoir C 21:51.1 +5:01 7:02 96 1
131 Benjamin WINKLER Reservoir B 21:53.0 +5:02 7:02 97 5
132 Clinton LANK Bishop Hendricken E 21:57.8 +5:07 7:03 3
133 Boston ROSBOROUGH Blacksburg D 21:58.6 +5:08 7:04 98 3
134 Joe HOLLAND St. Mark's-DE 21:59.7 +5:09 7:04 1
135 Jack LIVINGSTON Reservoir B 22:00.0 +5:09 7:04 99 6
136 Jacob SHIBER St. Mark's-DE 22:00.1 +5:10 7:04 2
137 Azat HEDGEPETH Blacksburg C 22:02.9 +5:12 7:05 100 5
138 Zach TEMPLE St. Thomas More Academ 22:03.1 +5:13 7:05 2
139 Linden AMBROSE Blacksburg C 22:05.6 +5:15 7:06 101 6
140 Jackson LOEBACH Sherwood A 22:06.7 +5:16 7:06 102 6
141 Liam PIZZOLATO Bishop Hendricken E 22:09.2 +5:19 7:07 4
142 Odion EDORO Bishop Hendricken D 22:09.6 +5:19 7:07 103 5
143 Isaac SHIN Reservoir C 22:10.8 +5:20 7:08 104 2
144 Will HINTON West Johnston A 22:18.9 +5:28 7:10 1
145 Luke MATTHEWS Cuthbertson C 22:23.4 +5:33 7:12 1
146 Tejas REHANI Reservoir B 22:24.6 +5:34 7:12 105 7
147 Jacob BRADLEY James River-VA 22:28.0 +5:37 7:13 3
148 Liam BERUBE Bishop Hendricken B 22:31.0 +5:40 7:14 106 5
149 Nick TEMPLE St. Thomas More Academy 22:32.0 +5:41 7:14 3
150 Allen SHEPHERD James River-VA 22:34.4 +5:44 7:15 4
151 Joseph ABRIGO St. Thomas More Academy 22:34.7 +5:44 7:15 4
152 Tristan REICHARD Blacksburg D 22:36.6 +5:46 7:16 107 4
153 Davis KROEGER Cuthbertson C 22:37.5 +5:47 7:16 2
154 Matthew MINYARD Reservoir C 22:40.7 +5:50 7:17 108 3
155 Tim ROMERO St. Mark's-DE 22:41.9 +5:51 7:18 3
156 Gabriel TERCEROS Sherwood B 22:56.0 +6:05 7:22 1
157 Will MESHAW West Johnston A 23:02.6 +6:12 7:24 2
158 Cole SNYDER Sherwood B 23:06.3 +6:16 7:26 2
159 Ian MADSEN Cuthbertson B 23:22.1 +6:32 7:31 4
160 Nathaniel PAYE Blacksburg D 23:29.7 +6:39 7:33 109 5
161 Gatlin LUNDY Cuthbertson C 23:42.0 +6:51 7:37 3
162 Mason LANGDON Millbrook B 23:50.8 +7:00 7:40 4
163 Miles WALKER Millbrook C 23:54.4 +7:04 7:41 1
164 Will HARRISON Blacksburg D 24:04.0 +7:13 7:44 110 6
165 Aiden COLER Reservoir C 26:48.4 +9:58 8:37 111 4
166 Talon BRONNER West Johnston A 26:48.9 +9:58 8:37 3
167 Eric C JOHNSON Sherwood B 26:54.7 +10:04 8:39 3
168 Blake KRETCHMER Millbrook E 27:08.1 +10:18 8:44 1
169 Akhere EDORO Bishop Hendricken C 27:50.4 +11:00 8:57 4
170 Carlos SANCHEZ Middle Creek-NC 28:52.0 +12:01 9:17 2
171 Jairo VARGAS-PALACIOS Reservoir C 29:09.3 +12:19 9:23 112 5
Summary Team Scores
Pl Team Pts #
1 Bishop Hendricken A 66 6
2 Huntsville-AL 68 7
3 Blacksburg A 83 7
4 Reservoir A 148 6
5 D H Conley A 149 5
6 Albemarle-VA 152 5
7 Brentsville District-VA 171 6
8 St Xavier-KY 174 7
9 Blacksburg B 236 5
10 Millbrook D 273 7
11 Bishop Hendricken B 276 5
12 Bishop Hendricken D 304 5
13 Millbrook A 343 5
14 Cuthbertson A 383 6
15 Reservoir B 394 7
16 Sherwood A 414 6
17 Blacksburg C 421 6
18 Blacksburg D 490 6
19 Reservoir C 531 5
Leesville Road A NTS 3
Thomas Jefferson S&T-VA NTS 4
D H Conley B NTS 4
Bishop Hendricken E NTS 4
Lafayette A NTS 3
Bishop Hendricken C NTS 4
Millbrook B NTS 4
Cuthbertson B NTS 4
James River-VA NTS 4
Montverde Academy-FL NTS 3
Middle Creek-NC NTS 2
Chapel Hill C NTS 1
St. Thomas More Academy A NTS 4
Lafayette B NTS 1
St. Mark's-DE NTS 3
Cuthbertson C NTS 3
West Johnston A NTS 3
Sherwood B NTS 3
Millbrook C NTS 1
Millbrook E NTS 1
Athlete Count: 171
Return to Top
|