MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Penn Relays Carnival
Penn Relays History
Hosted By: University of Pennsylvania
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
2008-04-26
http://www.thepennrelays.com/

Courtesy of www.thepennrelays.com 
Reformatting Courtesy of Brandon Miles, www.milestat.com


Girls 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
   Name                  School                                       Finals
============================================================================
 1 Stephanie Morgan      Barnesville (Barnesville, OH)               4:41.22
 2 Emily Infeld          Beaumont (Cleveland Heights, OH)            4:43.31
 3 Chelsey Sveinsson     Greenhill School (Addison, TX)              4:43.51
 4 Anna Shields          Lewis S Mills (Burlington, CT)              4:48.52
 5 Jaclyn Marshall       Kings Park (Kings Park, NY)                 4:54.55
 6 Allison Linnell       Colts Neck (Colts Neck, NJ)                 4:58.02
 7 Meaghan Gregory       Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (Burnt Hills, NY) 4:59.99
 8 Chloe Schmidt         State College (State College, PA)           5:00.79
 9 Kristin Reese         Carmel (Carmel, NY)                         5:01.71
10 Heather Stephens      Ridgefield (Ridgefield, CT)                 5:09.54
11 Courtney Dinnan       Hamden (Hamden, CT)                         5:19.64

Girls 3000 Meter Run
=============================================================================
   Name                  School                                        Finals
=============================================================================
 1 Kathleen McCafferty   Oak Knoll (Summit, NJ)                       9:37.15
 2 Emily Jones           Bromfield School (Harvard, MA)               9:40.35
 3 Melanie Thompson      Voorhees (Glen Gardner, NJ)                  9:44.87
 4 Sam Roecker           Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (Burnt Hills, NY)  9:45.17
 5 Shelby Greany         Suffern (Suffern, NY)                        9:48.92
 6 Meghan Lutz           Nazareth Academy (Philadelphia, PA)          9:50.62
 7 Mary Kate Champagne   Seton Catholic (Plattsburg, NY)              9:51.38
 8 Hiruni Wijayaratne    Herndon (Herndon, VA)                        9:52.21
 9 Chelsie Ley           Kingsway Regional (Woolwich Twp, NJ)         9:54.75
10 Kacey Gibson          Neshannock (New Castle, PA)                  9:56.53
11 Juliet Bottorff       Tatnall (Wilmington, DE)                    10:04.57
12 Laura Vigilante       West Morris Mendham (Mendham, NJ)           10:04.69
13 Octavia Rinehardt     Tallwood (Virginia Beach, VA)               10:05.13
14 Heather Giovagnoli    Spring-Ford (Royersford, PA)                10:05.79
15 Molly Pezzulo         Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (Burnt Hills, NY) 10:06.44
16 Sophia Ziemian        Lewisburg (Lewisburg, PA)                   10:10.45
17 Clare Buck            Hopewell Valley (Pennington, NJ)            10:11.44
18 Cassandra Goutos      Saratoga Springs (Saratoga Springs, NY)     10:11.94
19 Katie Kellner         W.W. Plainsboro South (Plainsboro, NJ)      10:11.95
20 Kate Rosettie         Corning Area (Corning, NY)                  10:21.99
21 Dana Guglielmo        Ridge (Basking Ridge, NJ)                   10:23.97
22 Sydney King           Saratoga Springs (Saratoga Springs, NY)     10:24.55
23 Kiah Hardcastle       Lewisburg (Lewisburg, PA)                   10:24.58
24 Rachael Cyrus         Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (Burnt Hills, NY) 10:29.52
25 Erika Stasakova       John Carroll (Bel Air, MD)                  10:43.52
26 Chinyelu Asher        Holy Cross (Kensington, MD)                 11:03.01
 - Suejin Ahn            Ward Melville (East Setauket, NY)                DNF
 - Lia DiValentin        Chantilly (Chantilly, VA)                        DNF

Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
   Name                  School                                    Finals H#
============================================================================
 1 Ryann Krais           Methacton (Norristown, PA)                 59.62  1
 2 Robyn Oakley          Cardinal O'Hara (Springfield, PA)        1:01.43  2
 3 Julie Alexander       Hopewell Valley (Pennington, NJ)         1:01.60  1
 4 Kamice Smalls         Camden (Camden, NJ)                      1:02.40  2
 5 Alix Williams         Strath Haven (Wallingford, PA)           1:02.41  1
 6 Samantha Sharper      Woodrow Wilson (Camden, NJ)              1:02.53  2
 7 Brittany Hyter        Osbourn Park (Manassas, VA)              1:02.77  1
 8 Lauren Campbell       Western School (Baltimore, MD)           1:02.86  3
 9 Sophia Treakle        Asheville (Asheville, NC)                1:02.92  2
10 Anthonia Ballard      Swenson Arts & Tech (Philadelphia, PA)   1:03.63  2
11 Olivia Durr           Poolesville (Poolesville, MD)	          1:03.65  3
12 Alysha Cook           Harrisburg (Harrisburg, PA)	          1:04.31  3
13 Shana-Gaye Tracey     Manchester (Manchester, JA)	          1:04.45  1
14 Susan Martinez        Clifton (Clifton, NJ)	                  1:04.51  2
15 Ebony Young           Hillsborough (HIllsborough, NJ)	  1:04.88  1
16 Tanesha Edmond        St. Elizabeth Technical (Santa Cruz, JA) 1:05.14  1
17 Alyssa Barrow         Millville (Millville, NJ)                1:05.16  3
18 Lauren Lewis          Sidwell Friends (Washington, DC)         1:05.55  3
19 Alex Rosenberger      Ramsey (Ramsey, NJ)                      1:05.89  1
20 Maia Wise             Menchville (Newport News, VA)            1:06.57  3
21 Daira Veloz           Middletown (Middletown, NY)              1:06.68  3
22 Jasmine Wanamaker     Girls' (Philadelphia, PA)                1:07.38  2
23 Torrie Saungers       Annapolis (Annapolis, MD)                1:08.05  2
24 Savonne Seth          Cape Henlopen (Lewes, DE)                1:12.46  3
 

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
==================================================================
    School                                                  Finals
==================================================================
Small School Girls Section #1
  1 Manchester (Manchester, JA)                            9:01.61
  2 Haddonfield Memorial (Haddonfield, NJ)                 9:12.66
  3 Voorhees (Glen Gardner, NJ)                            9:12.81
  4 Garden City (Garden City, NY)                          9:16.89
  5 Bronxville (Bronxville, NY)                            9:17.25
  6 Henderson (West Chester, PA)                           9:33.35
  7 Bernards (Bernardsville, NJ)                           9:33.40
  8 Northern Senior (Dillsburg, PA)                        9:35.32
  9 Strath Haven (Wallingford, PA)                         9:37.29
 10 Engineering & Science (Philadelphia, PA)               9:37.57
 11 Bromfield School (Harvard, MA)                         9:38.40
 12 Hopewell Valley (Pennington, NJ)                       9:43.21
 13 Langley (McLean, VA)                                   9:43.52
 14 Darien (Darien, CT)                                    9:44.02
 15 Radnor (Radnor, PA)                                    9:46.58
 16 Monsignor Donovan (Toms River, NJ)                     9:47.63
 17 Pearl River (Pearl River, NY)                          9:53.14
Small School Girls Section #2
  1 Holmwood Tech (Manchester, JA)                         9:05.28
  2 Edwin Allen (Clarendon, JA)                            9:07.44
  3 Gwynedd Mercy (Gwynedd Valley, PA)                     9:09.61
  4 Ursuline School (New Rochelle, NY)                     9:14.61
  5 Pope John XXIII (Sparta, NJ)                           9:22.46
  6 Tatnall (Wilmington, DE)                               9:23.19
  7 Paul Robeson (Philadelphia, PA)                        9:25.83
  8 St. Basil Academy (Fox Chase Manor, PA)                9:26.84
  9 Notre Dame (Lawrenceville, NJ)                         9:29.61
 10 Padua Academy (Wilmington, DE)                         9:30.67
 11 Sayville (W. Sayville, NY)                             9:35.60
 12 St. John Villa Academy (Staten Island, NY)             9:37.66
 13 Villa Maria Academy (Malvern, PA)                      9:38.04
 14 Unionville (Kennett Square, PA)                        9:40.21
 15 Cornwall (New Windsor, NY)                             9:40.34
 16 North Shore (Glen Head, NY)                            9:47.58
 17 St. John's Prep (Astoria, NY)                          9:53.70
 18 Springfield DelCo (Springfield, PA)                   10:07.02
Large School Girls Section #1
  1 Eleanor Roosevelt (Greenbelt, MD)                      9:07.92
  2 Council Rock North (Newtown, PA)                       9:14.53
  3 Ward Melville (East Setauket, NY)                      9:16.29
  4 Randolph (Randolph, NJ)                                9:17.98
  5 Conestoga (Berwyn, PA)                                 9:18.73
  6 Midwood (Brooklyn, NY)                                 9:24.85
  7 North Penn (Lansdale, PA)                              9:27.36
  8 Ridge (Basking Ridge, NJ)                              9:27.60
  9 New Rochelle (New Rochelle, NY)                        9:37.79
 10 Pennridge (Perkasie, PA)                               9:38.68
 11 West Springfield (Springfield, VA)                     9:38.78
 12 Colonie Central (Albany, NY)                           9:39.82
 13 Ridgefield (Ridgefield, CT)                            9:39.94
 14 Franklin (Franklin, MA)                                9:45.03
 15 Arlington (LaGrangeville, NY)                          9:45.52
 16 Ridgewood (Ridgewood, NJ)                              9:59.62
 17 Suffern (Suffern, NY)                                 10:01.99
Large School Girls Section #2
  1 Lincoln-Sudbury (Sudbury, MA)                          9:06.44
  2 Westfield (Chantilly, VA)                              9:08.81
  3 Benjamin Cardozo (Oakland Gardens, NY)                 9:09.31
  4 Boys & Girls (Brooklyn, NY)                            9:11.32
  5 East Meadow (East Meadow, NY)                          9:16.68
  6 Seneca (Tabernacle, NJ)                                9:20.55
  7 Lake Braddock (Burke, VA)                              9:23.41
  8 Bethesda-Chevy Chase (Bethesda, MD)                    9:24.78
  9 Toms River North (Toms River, NJ)                      9:24.79
 10 Valley Central (Montgomery, NY)                        9:25.75
 11 Columbia (Maplewood, NJ)                               9:26.17
 12 Northport (Northport, NY)                              9:26.21
 13 Herndon (Herndon, VA)                                  9:28.22
 14 Central Bucks West (Doylestown, PA)                    9:30.14
 15 Walt Whitman (Bethesda, MD)                            9:30.87
 16 Cardinal O'Hara (Springfield, PA)                      9:39.52
 17 West Potomac (Alexandria, VA)                          9:41.17
 18 Washingtonville (Washingtonville, NY)                  9:58.76

Small School Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
======================================================================
    School                                                  Finals HT#
======================================================================
  1 Edwin Allen (Clarendon, JA)                              45.28   1
  2 St. Jago (Spanish Town, JA)                              46.33  26
  3 Holmwood Tech (Manchester, JA)                           47.12   9
  4 Alpha Academy (Kingston, JA)                             47.13   6
  5 Elizabeth Seton (Bladensburg, MD)                        47.34  28
  6 Herbert Morrison (Montego Bay, JA)                       47.49  11
  7 Manchester (Manchester, JA)                              47.97  17
  8 Swenson Arts & Tech (Philadelphia, PA)                   48.04  29
  9 Camden (Camden, NJ)                                      48.24   6
 10 Woodrow Wilson (Camden, NJ)                              48.34  34
 11 St. Elizabeth Technical (Santa Cruz, JA)                 48.42  26
 12 Paul Robeson (Brooklyn, NY)                              48.56  25
 13 Western School (Baltimore, MD)                           48.66  32
 14 Jack Hayward (Freeport, BA)                              48.73  19
 15 McDonogh School (Owings Mills, MD)                       48.73  16
 16 Bishop McNamara (Forestville, MD)                        48.86   7
 17 Booker T. Washington (Norfolk, VA)                       48.86  32
 18 Long Reach (Columbia, MD)                                48.96  16 
 19 Bayard Rustin (West Chester, PA)                         49.08  28
 20 Woodlands (Hartsdale, NY)                                49.33  34
 21 Milton Hershey (Hershey, PA)                             49.34   9
 22 Largo (Largo, MD)                                        49.53  18
 23 Abraham Clark (Roselle, NJ)	                             49.57   8
 24 New Brunswick (New Brunswick, NJ)                        49.61  18
 25 St. Croix Educational (St. Croix, VI)                    49.78  26
 26 Engineering & Science (Philadelphia, PA)                 49.78  10
 27 Dunbar (Washington, DC)                                  49.82  13
 28 West Catholic (Philadelphia, PA)                         49.86  34
 29 Middle College (Brooklyn, NY)                            49.86  17
 30 Padua Academy (Wilmington, DE)                           49.89  23
 31 Bishop Ford (Brooklyn, NY)                               49.93   3
 32 Kent Place (Summit, NJ)                                  50.03  14
 33 Simon Gratz (Philadelphia, PA)                           50.09   8
 34 Notre Dame Academy (Villanova, PA)                       50.11  22
 35 Bloomfield (Bloomfield, CT)                              50.16   1
 36 Germantown Academy (Fort Washington, PA)                 50.29   8
 37 Prospect Heights (Brooklyn, NY)                          50.29  23
 38 Holy Name (Reading, PA)                                  50.33  12
 39 Catonsville (Baltimore, MD)                              50.33   2
 40 Hopewell Valley (Pennington, NJ)                         50.40  11
 41 Oberlin (St. Andrew, JA)                                 50.43  21
 42 Central PG (Capitol Heights, MD)                         50.51   4
 43 Great Valley (Malvern, PA)                               50.52  10
 44 Cape Henlopen (Lewes, DE)                                50.53   4
 45 Pikesville (Baltimore, MD)                               50.53  23
 46 Holy Names (Albany, NY)                                  50.55  16
 47 Paul Robeson (Philadelphia, PA)                          50.60  25
 48 Oakland Mills (Columbia, MD)                             50.61  21
 49 Pleasantville (Pleasantville, NJ)                        50.63  24
 50 Clan Carthy (Kingston, JA)                               50.75   2
 51 Mergenthaler VoTech (Baltimore, MD)                      50.75  16
 52 Wilmington Charter (Wilmington, DE)                      50.82  34
 53 Willingboro (Willingboro, NJ)                            50.83  33
 54 Howard Tech (Wilmington, DE)                             50.84  11
 55 South Shore (Brooklyn, NY)                               50.84  29
 56 Clarksburg (Clarksburg, MD)                              50.85   8
 57 James Madison (Brooklyn, NY)                             50.87  18
 58 Friends' Central (Wynnewood, PA)                         50.90  13
 59 A. Philip Randolph (New York, NY)                        50.92  23
 60 Northern Burlington (Columbus, NJ)                       51.01  19
 61 Milford (Milford, DE)                                    51.07  15
 62 Red Land (Lewisberry, PA)                                51.07  25
 63 Phoenixville (Phoenixville, PA)                          51.08  28
 64 Henderson (West Chester, PA)                             51.11  11
 65 St. Basil Academy (Fox Chase Manor, PA)                  51.12  26
 66 Notre Dame (Baltimore, MD)                               51.12  13
 67 Malcolm X Shabazz (Newark, NJ)                           51.15  27
 68 Half Hollow Hills West (Dix Hills, NY)                   51.18   9
 69 John F. Kennedy (Silver Spring, MD)                      51.27  14
 70 Hammond (Columbia, MD)                                   51.32  10
 71 Howard D. Woodson (Washington, DC)                       51.34  31
 72 Glasgow (Newark, DE)                                     51.38  10
 73 Lafayette (Williamsburg, VA)                             51.39  15
 74 Garden City (Garden City, NY)                            51.40  11
 75 Haddon Heights (Haddon Heights, NJ)                      51.43   9
 76 Peekskill (Peekskill, NY)                                51.43  22
 77 McKinley (Washington, DC)                                51.45  16
 78 Riverdale Baptist (Upper Marlboro, MD)                   51.50  24
 79 Radnor (Radnor, PA)                                      51.51  25
 80 Arundel Girls (Harare, ZIM)	                             51.51   6
 81 Cornwall (New Windsor, NY)                               51.52
 82 Horace Mann (Bronx, NY)                                  51.56  13
 83 Brandywine (Wilmington, DE)                              51.57   1
 84 Connelly (Potomac, MD)                                   51.60   2
 85 Paul VI (Fairfax, VA)                                    51.64  22
 86 Middletown (Middletown, MD)                              51.64  16
 87 Concord (Wilmington, DE)                                 51.65   4
 88 Pope John XXIII (Sparta, NJ)                             51.69  23
 89 Good Counsel (Olney, MD)                                 51.72   5
 90 Parsippany (Parsippany, NJ)                              51.74  22
 91 Mona (Kingston, JA)                                      51.75  20
 92 McKean (Wilmington, DE)                                  51.75  15
 93 Mount de Sales (Baltimore, MD)                           51.77  19
 94 W.W. Plainsboro North (Plainsboro, NJ)                   51.79  32
 95 Hamilton West (Hamilton, NJ)                             51.80   8
 96 Frederick Douglass (Upper Marlboro, MD)                  51.81   5
 97 Muhlenberg (Laureldale, PA)                              51.84  20
 98 James M. Coughlin (Wilkes-Barre, PA)                     51.87   6
 99 Potomac School (McLean, VA)                              51.88  24
100 Ursuline School (New Rochelle, NY)                       51.90  31
101 New Town (Owings Mills, MD)                              51.99  20
102 Manhasset (Manhasset, NY)                                52.00  18
103 Unionville (Kennett Square, PA)                          52.01  28
104 North Point (Waldorf, MD)                                52.07  19
105 St. Joseph’s (Hammonton, NJ)                             52.07  12
106 Gwynedd Mercy (Gwynedd Valley, PA)                       52.08  10
107 Honesdale (Honesdale, PA)                                52.08  12
108 Ramsey (Ramsey, NJ)                                      52.10  25
109 Owen J. Roberts (Pottstown, PA)                          52.10  25
110 Hodgson Vo-Tech (Newark, DE)                             52.10  11
111 I.C. Norcom (Portsmouth, VA)                             52.12  19
112 Timber Creek (Erial, NJ)                                 52.13  28
113 Martin Luther King (Philadelphia, PA)                    52.17  14
114 Randallstown (Randallstown, MD)                          52.18  24
115 Holy Cross (Delran, NJ)                                  52.20  12
116 Cherry Hill West (Cherry Hill, NJ)                       52.22   3
117 Christopher Dock (Lansdale, PA)                          52.24   5
118 Kennett (Kennett Square, PA)                             52.26  13
119 Lakewood (Lakewood, NJ)                                  52.29  15
120 Transit Tech (Brooklyn, NY)                              52.31  29
121 Archbishop Wood (Warminster, PA)                         52.31   1
122 Georgetown Day School (Washington, DC)                   52.35   5
123 Upper Perkiomen (Pennsburg, PA)                          52.36  31
124 Villa Maria Academy (Malvern, PA)                        52.36  32
125 Nazareth Academy (Philadelphia, PA)                      52.38  21
126 Bethlehem Catholic (Bethlehem, PA)                       52.38   5
127 Pearl River (Pearl River, NY)                            52.43  22
128 Morristown (Morristown, NJ)                              52.44  19
129 Barnegat (Barnegat, NJ)                                  52.46  12
130 Science Park (Newark, NJ)                                52.47  27
131 Hanover Park (East Hanover, NJ)                          52.50  20
133 Phil-Mont Christian (Erdenheim, PA)                      52.56  22
134 Burlington Township (Burlington, NJ)                     52.62   5
135 South Western (Hanover, PA)                              52.66  30
136 Langley (McLean, VA)                                     52.66  15
137 Bridgeton (Bridgeton, NJ)                                52.78   4
138 Lawrence (Lawrenceville, NJ)                             52.79  14
139 Archbishop Carroll (Radnor, PA)                          52.85   6
140 Mount Pleasant (Wilmington, DE)                          52.86  20
141 Springfield MontCo (Erdenheim, PA)                       52.88  29
142 Lower Moreland (Huntingdon Valley, PA)                   52.89  18
143 Woodbury (Woodbury, NJ)                                  52.91  34
144 Westwood (Wahington Twp., NJ)                            52.93  33
145 Holy Spirit (Absecon, NJ)                                52.99  12
146 Poolesville (Poolesville, MD)                            53.02  24
147 Villa Joseph Marie (Holland, PA)                         53.04  32
148 Monsignor Donovan (Toms River, NJ)                       53.08  20
149 Holmdel (Holmdel, NJ)                                    53.12  14
150 Thomas Jefferson (Brooklyn, NY)                          53.15  14
151 Interboro (Prospect Park, PA)                            53.15  13
152 Hockaday School (Dallas, TX)                             53.16  14
153 Stuart Country Day (Princeton, NJ)                       53.17  30
154 Georgetown Visitation (Washington, DC)                   53.17   8
155 Lincoln (Jersey City, NJ)                                53.18  15
156 Frank W. Ballou (Washington, DC)                         53.19   1
157 Jackson Liberty (Jackson, NJ)                            53.19  15
158 West Deptford (Westville, NJ)                            53.22  32
159 Eastern York (Wrightsville, PA)                          53.26   7
160 Tenafly (Tenafly, NJ)                                    53.30  29
161 Upper Merion (King of Prussia, PA)                       53.37  30
162 Erasmus Hall (Brooklyn, NY)                              53.39  12
163 Reginald Lewis (Baltimore , MD)                          53.39  14
164 Our Lady of Mercy (Newfield, NJ)                         53.43  22
165 Bishop McDevitt (Wyncote, PA)                            53.43   5
166 Notre Dame (Lawrenceville, NJ)                           53.45  21
167 Lansdale Catholic (Lansdale, PA)                         53.45  13
168 Robbinsville (Robbinsville, NJ)                          53.46  24
169 Hewlett (Hewlett, NY)                                    53.49  12
170 Ridgefield Park (Ridgefield Park, NJ)                    53.50  24
171 Bronxville (Bronxville, NY)                              53.53  12
172 Averill Park (Averill Park, NY)                          53.55   1
173 Gill St. Bernard’s (Gladstone, NJ)                       53.58   9
174 Conwell Egan Catholic (Fairless Hills, PA)               53.58  10
175 Buena Regional (Buena, NJ)                               53.63   1
176 Potomac (Oxon Hill, MD)                                  53.64  23
177 Episcopal Academy (Merion Station, PA)                   53.68   4
178 Girard College (Philadelphia, PA)                        53.69  10
179 Kutztown Area (Kutztown, PA)                             53.69  15
180 Mahwah (Mahwah, NJ)                                      53.69  17
181 Caroline County (Milford, VA)                            53.71   5
182 Mastbaum VoTech (Philadelphia, PA)                       53.72  18
183 Hun School (Princeton, NJ)                               53.74  25
184 Governor Livingston (Berkeley Heights, NJ)               53.74   9
185 Holy Angels (Demarest, NJ)                               53.77  11
186 Oxford (Oxford, PA)                                      53.78  22
187 Alexander Hamilton (Elmsford, NY)                        53.85   7
188 Spingarn (Washington, DC)                                53.85  29
189 Allentown (Allentown, NJ)                                53.85   1
190 Hammonton (Hammonton, NJ)                                53.88   9
191 Pottsgrove (Pottstown, PA)                               53.90  25
192 Eastern Tech (Baltimore, MD)                             53.92   3
193 St. Croix Central (St. Croix, VI)                        53.93  28
194 Wall (Wall, NJ)                                          53.95  32
195 East Syracuse-Minoa (East Syracuse, NY)                  53.95   7
196 Notre Dame (Staten Island, NY)                           53.96  21
197 East (West Chester, PA)                                  54.02   6
198 Voorhees (Glen Gardner, NJ)                              54.04  33
199 Sidwell Friends (Washington, DC)                         54.04  30
200 West Morris Mendham (Mendham, NJ)                        54.05  32
201 Upper Moreland (Willow Grove, PA)                        54.07  31
202 Ursuline Academy (Wilmington, DE)                        54.08  31
203 St. Pius X (Pottstown, PA)                               54.12  27
204 Germantown Friends (Philadelphia, PA)                    54.20   8
205 George School (Newtown, PA)                              54.22   8
206 New Providence (New Providence, NJ)                      54.25  30
208 St. Rose (Belmar, NJ)                                    54.29  27
209 Delaware Co. Christian (Newtown Square, PA)              54.30   7
210 Merion Mercy (Merion Station, PA)                        54.30  17
211 St. John Villa Academy (Staten Island, NY)               54.31  26
212 Agnes Irwin (Rosemont, PA)                               54.40  13
213 Shoreham-Wading River (Shoreham, NY)                     54.45  27
214 North Plainfield (North Plainfield, NJ)                  54.46  20
215 Great Neck North (Great Neck, NY)                        54.49   7
216 Harrison (Harrison, NY)                                  54.51  11
217 Metuchen (Metuchen, NJ)                                  54.52  17
218 Bellport (Brookhaven, NY)                                54.54   7
219 Morris Hills (Rockaway, NJ)                              54.58  21
220 Hasbrouck Heights (Hasbrouck Heights, NJ)                54.59   9
221 Harriton (Bryn Mawr, PA)                                 54.68  11
222 Montville Township (Montville, NJ)                       54.68  19
223 Pembroke (Corfu, NY)                                     54.78  24
224 Loch Raven (Baltimore, MD)                               54.79  17
225 Friends Academy (Locust Valley, NY)                      54.79   3
226 Pitman (Pitman, NJ)                                      54.84  24
227 Fairview (Fairview, PA)                                  54.84   3
228 Springfield DelCo (Springfield, PA)                      54.90  29
229 Tri-Valley Central (Grahamsville, NY)                    54.94  30
230 Masterman (Philadelphia, PA)                             55.01  17
231 Sacred Heart (Vineland, NJ)                              55.03  26
232 West Philadelphia (Philadelphia, PA)                     55.03  31
233 Albertus Magnus (Bardonia, NY)                           55.05   4
234 Marple Newtown (Newtown Square, PA)                      55.05  17
235 Mount St. Joseph (Flourtown, PA)                         55.21  20
236 Woodstown (Woodstown, NJ)                                55.26  34
237 Triton Regional (Runnemede, NJ)                          55.38  30
238 Clarkstown South (West Nyack, NY)                        55.48   4
239 Future (Philadelphia, PA)                                55.48  10
240 Goshen Central (Goshen, NY)                              55.50   7
241 Kennedy-Kenrick (Norristown, PA)                         55.50  14
242 Northern Highlands (Allendale, NJ)                       55.54  19
243 Arthur P. Schalick (Pittsgrove, NJ)                      55.62  27
244 St. John's Prep (Astoria, NY)                            55.71  26
245 Columbia (East Greenbush, NY)                            55.71   2
246 Hendrick Hudson (Montrose, NY)                           55.74  15
247 Sun Valley (Aston, PA)                                   55.76  29
248 Notre Dame (Hingham, MA)                                 55.77  21
249 St. Joseph by the Sea (Staten Island, NY)                55.80  26
250 Columbia (Columbia, PA)                                  55.96   3
251 DePaul (Wayne, NJ)                                       55.97   3
252 Lincoln (Yonkers, NY)                                    56.09  13
253 Great Neck South (Great Neck, NY)                        56.12   7
254 Caravel (Bear, DE)                                       56.13   2
255 Capital Prep (Hartford, CT)                              56.22   6
256 St. Peter’s (Staten Island, NY)                          56.22  23
257 Sayville (W. Sayville, NY)                               56.36  28
258 William Penn (Philadelphia, PA)                          56.39  23
259 Eldred Central (Eldred, NY)                              56.40   6
260 East Stroudsburg North (Digmans Ferry, PA)               56.46   4
261 Franklin Towne (Philadelphia, PA)                        56.47   8
262 Chichester (Marcus Hook, PA)                             56.49   2
263 Country Day Sacred Heart (Bryn Mawr, PA)                 56.61   3
264 Theodore Roosevelt (Washington, DC)                      56.93  25
265 Christiana (Newark, DE)                                  56.97   2
266 St. Joseph Hill (Staten Island, NY)                      56.98  27
267 Woodbridge (Bridgeville, DE)                             57.03  33
268 Parkway (Philadelphia, PA)                               57.26  22
269 Port Chester (Port Chester, NY)                          57.31  25
270 Nanuet (Nanuet, NY)                                      57.31  20
271 McNair Academic (Jersey City, NJ)                        57.38  16
272 Lincoln (Philadelphia, PA)                               57.42  16
273 Schuylkill Valley (Leesport, PA)                         57.66  27
274 Archmere Academy (Claymont, DE)                          57.80   2
275 St. Dominic Academy (Jersey City, NJ)                    57.81  31
276 Mineola (Garden City, NY)                                58.41  18
277 Saunders (Yonkers, NY)                                   58.47  27
278 Roberts Vaux (Philadelphia, PA)                          58.72  31
279 Bristol (Bristol, PA)                                    58.84   1
280 Springville Griffith (Springville, NY)                 1:00.83  30
281 Stonebridge School (Chesapeake, VA)                    1:01.61  28
282 School Without Walls (Washington, DC)                  1:03.79  28
283 McKee/Staten Island Tech (Staten Island, NY)           1:04.04  17

Large School Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
======================================================================
    School                                                  Finals HT#
======================================================================
  1 Vere Technical (Hayes, JA)                               46.26  25
     1) Peta-Gaye Beckford      2) Jura Levy
     3) Deandre Whitehorne      4) Kayon Robinson
  2 Landstown (Virginia Beach, VA)                           47.10  15
     1) Leah Brown              2) Olivia Hutchins
     3) Cierra McGee            4) Marlena Wesh
  3 Eleanor Roosevelt (Greenbelt, MD)                        47.11  20
     1) Jenea McCammon          2) Elan Hitue
     3) Doris Anyancou          4) Afia Charles
  4 Long Beach Poly (Long Beach, CA)                         47.23  15
  5 Westlake (Waldorf, MD)                                   47.23  28
  6 St. Andrew Girls (Kingston, JA)                          47.40  26
     1) Shauna-Kay Collie       2) Todea-Kay Willis
     3) Monique Kelly           4) Nicketa Coombs
  7 Oxon Hill (Oxon Hill, MD)                                47.52  18
     1) Shanel Deal             2) Desereel King
     3) Imani Brown             4) Cearha Miller
  8 C.H. Flowers (Springdale, MD)                            48.04   3
     1) Lorraine Graham         2) Imani Colbert
     3) Sherreka Jackson        4) Corryn Hurrington
  9 Annapolis (Annapolis, MD)                                48.13   2
     1) Jessica Tongue          2) Torrie Sauders
     3) Shazarah Wilds          4) Lareesa Wilds
 10 Mount Vernon (Mount Vernon, NY)                          48.18  17
     1) Shamika Mindingall      2) Sasha-Gay Richards
     3) Michelle McCrae         4) Kenina Bonner
 11 Western (Baltimore, MD)                                  48.42  29
     1) Destane Stokes          2) Arryn Hopkins
     3) Ayanna Turner           4) Racquel Jones
 12 The Queen’s School (Kingston, JA)                        48.44  21
     1) Jody-Ann Coore          2) Danielle Williams
     3) Shantele Shirley        4)  Diandra Gilbert
 13 Jackson Memorial (Jackson, NJ)                           48.45  11
     1) Samantha Brady          2) Ifeekam Ozonuwe
     3) Natasha Durant          4) Tylia Gillon
 14 Columbia (Maplewood, NJ)                                 48.48   6
     1) Tracey Fanfan           2) Bianca Stewart
     3) Ariel Duncan            4) Kayann Richards
 15 Boys & Girls (Brooklyn, NY)                              48.52   4
     1) Kerri Thompson          2) Nadamma Rodrigues
     3) Deandra Nelson          4) Meagan Gillespie
 16 Norristown (Norristown, PA)                              48.54  28
     1) Courtney Bell           2) Shakeya Ladson-Singleton
     3) Yahnae Weldon           4) Nikole Sullth
 17 Paint Branch (Burtonsville, MD)                          48.55  18 
     1) Ashleigh Council        2) Jasmine Jones
     3) Arielle Statham         4) Vanessa Jules
 18 Western Branch (Chesapeake, VA)                          48.56  29
     1) Amber Mitchell          2) Jessie Gaines
     3) Ashley Newman           4) Ermesha Fair
 19 Union (Union, NJ)                                        48.59  26 
     1) Ashley Battle           2) Anayah Mosby
     3) Ugonna Ndu              4) Zainab Bisilou
 20 Central Bucks East (Doylestown, PA)                      48.73   5
 21 Thomas Edison (Alexandria, VA)                           48.81   8
     1) Keosha Simonson         2) Amanda Ou
     3) Connie Woods            4) Shekyira Mann
 22 Friendly (Fort Washington, MD)                           48.82   9
     1) Indya Price             2) Latrese Barker
     3) Domanique Jordan        4) Vernetta Biggs
 23 Elmont (Elmont, NY)                                      48.99   9
     1) Cherrelle King          2) Valencia Hannon
     3) Nyree Richardson        4) Ashley McCarthy
 24 Methacton (Norristown, PA)                               49.04  16 
     1) Alicia Melnick          2) Gabby Becattini
     3) Laura Bomgardner        4) Ryann Krais
 25 Wissahickon (Ambler, PA)                                 49.07  30
     1) Monique Clemons         2) Taylor Clayton
     3) Natalie Musey           4) Brittany Ducally
 26 Paramus Catholic (Paramus, NJ)                           49.20  25
     1) Epiphany Sams           2) Rae Corbo
     3) Asher Beasley           4) Bryanna Knight
 27 Abington (Abington, PA)                                  49.24   1
     1) Januarie Taylor         2) Nicole Grasty
     3) Kristin Simmons         4) Brittany Waters
 28 West Seneca West (West Seneca, NY)                       49.30  28
 29 Harrisburg (Harrisburg, PA)                              49.32  12
     1) Tamila Glaze            2) Alysha Cook
     3) Carlysha Towns          4) Yanisha Gaston
 30 Chester (Chester, PA)                                    49.37   5
 31 North Penn (Lansdale, PA)                                49.40  18
 32 Baldwin (Baldwin, NY)                                    49.44   2
     1) Deidra Bryant           2) Christie Verdier
     3) Regine Lazard           4) Andrea Mask
 33 Cardinal Spellman (Bronx, NY)                            49.50   3
     1) Patrice Johnson         2) Karimah Figueroa
     3) Christina Abebreseh     4) Kekelly Ketemepi
 34 Upper Darby (Upper Darby, PA)                            49.50  27
     1) Christiana Tieh         2) Vyleisha White
     3) Xonnel Smith            4) Brandi Slaughter
 35 Heritage (Newport News, VA)                              49.57  11
     1) Shanice Mitchell        2) Ruth-Caassandra Hunt
     3) Crystal Jones           4) Kierra Turner
 36 Phoebus (Hampton, VA)                                    49.59  19
     1) Christal Peterson       2) Kadianne McKenzie
     3) Brittany Alston         4) Niaimani Aduma
 37 Delcastle Tech (Wilmington, DE)                          49.64   6
     1) Javonna Dickerson       2) Celina Emerson
     3) Cheyenne Sapp           4) Kristine Viamante
 38 Eastern Regional (Voorhees, NJ)                          49.66   8
     1) Evelyn Harmon-Fisher    2) English Gardner
     3) Kenzie D'Angelo         4) Kelsey Sierra
 39 Hempstead (Hempstead, NY)                                49.66  11
 40 Bowie (Bowie, MD)                                        49.66   3
 41 Altoona Area (Altoona, PA)                               49.68   2
 42 Suffern (Suffern, NY)                                    49.69  24 
     1) Tamikah Montama         2) Jen Clayton
     3) Lauren Birnbaum         4) Gail Walters
 43 Cardinal O'Hara (Springfield, PA)                        49.72  10
     1) Alysha Womack           2) Robyn Oakley
     3) Dawn Gallo              4) Sarah Houtmann
 44 Franklin Township (Somerset, NJ)                         49.74   9
 45 Gov. Thomas Johnson (Frederick, MD)                      49.76  11
 46 Samuel Tilden (Brooklyn, NY)                             49.78  24
     1) Shevenna Rowe           2) Sherril McFarlane
     3) Imeisha Wright          4) Monique McKenzie
 47 Ewing (Trenton, NJ)                                      49.90   8
 48 Oakcrest (Mays Landing, NJ)                              49.93  20
     1) Nijgia Snapp            2) Ashley Pugh
     3) Alesha DeBose           4) Niah Grimes
 49 Ridge (Basking Ridge, NJ)                                50.05  28
 50 Parkville (Baltimore, MD)                                50.06  19
     1) Anneve Waithe           2) Jade George
     3) Raven Wallace           4) Uju Ofoche
 51 Liverpool (Liverpool, NY)                                50.07  14
     1) Emily Coldren           2) Wanetta Rodney
     3) Nikki Liadka            4) Janeeka Benson
 52 Camden Catholic (Cherry Hill, NJ)                        50.10  30
     1) Imani House             2) Chelsea Clark
     3) Tajah Holingsworth      4) Serifat Juniad
 53 Ridley (Folsom, PA)                                      50.15  21
     1) Victorra Womack         2) Ashley Mamenko
     3) Adriana Toscani         4) Samantha Smarkola
 54 Lenape (Medford, NJ)                                     50.16  14
 55 Dover (Dover, DE)                                        50.19   8
 56 Penncrest (Media, PA)                                    50.24  19
 57 New Rochelle (New Rochelle, NY)                          50.28  17
     1) Vanessa Bigaud          2) Aisha Chisholm
     3) Keshia Clarke           4) Elizabeth Mott
 58 Ridgewood (Ridgewood, NJ)                                50.30  21
 59 Menchville (Newport News, VA)                            50.31  16
     1) Tavia Adams             2) Ariel Brown
     3) Maia Wise               4) Tierra Mitchell
 60 Gaithersburg (Gaithersburg, MD)                          50.31  12
     1) Nicole Peterson         2) Alissa Jewell
     3) Simone Harris           4) Amanda Washington
 61 White Plains (White Plains, NY)                          50.32  31
 62 Newburgh Free (Newburgh, NY)                             50.33  16
     1) Doris Little            2) Jennifer Mitchell
     3) Mikia McQueen           4) Danielle McHolder
 63 Suitland (Forestville, MD)                               50.35  24
 64 Clara Barton (Brooklyn, NY)                              50.37   2
 65 Marlboro (Marlboro, NJ)                                  50.38  14
 66 Baltimore Tech (Baltimore, MD)                           50.38   2
 67 Cheltenham (Wyncote, PA)                                 50.39   5
 68 Conestoga (Berwyn, PA)                                   50.43   6
 69 J.P. McCaskey (Lancaster, PA)                            50.56  13
     1) Cinthia Thomas          2) Cherelles Simmons
     3) Ciara Pagan             4) Emily Dresser
 70 Montclair (Montclair, NJ)                                50.57  16
 71 Elizabeth (Elizabeth, NJ)                                50.57  10
     1) Marline Edmond          2) Shirley Jeffcoat
     3) Tashaya Dent            4) Melissa Bones
 72 Deptford (Deptford, NJ)                                  50.59   7
 73 Aberdeen (Aberdeen, MD)                                  50.62   1
     1) Whitney Murphy          2) Shemika Martin
     3) Mandisa Holmes          4) Stephanie Johnson
 74 Cherokee (Marlton, NJ)                                   50.63   7
 75 Charlotte Amalie (Charlotte Amalie, VI)                  50.66   3
 76 South Brunswick (Monmouth Junction, NJ)                  50.67  25
 77 State College (State College, PA)                        50.74  24
 78 Pennsbury (Fairless Hills, PA)                           50.77  19
 79 Ramapo (Spring Valley, NY)                               50.78  31
 80 Quakertown (Quakertown, PA)                              50.82  21
 81 Taft Educational (Bronx, NY)                             50.86  23
 82 Jamaica (Jamaica, NY)                                    50.86  12
 83 Woodbridge (Woodbridge, NJ)                              50.88  29
 84 Archbishop Molloy (Briarwood, NY)                        50.89   1
 85 Toms River North (Toms River, NJ)                        50.92  24
 86 Newark (Newark, DE)                                      50.95  17
 87 Watchung Hills Regional (Warren, NJ)                     50.96  28
 88 Haverford (Havertown, PA)                                50.97  11
 89 Fallston (Fallston, MD)                                  50.98   9
 90 Murry Bergtraum (New York, NY)                           51.02   3
 91 Winston Churchill (Potomac, MD)                          51.04   5
 92 Archbishop Prendergast (Drexel Hill, PA)                 51.04   1
 93 Robinson (Fairfax, VA)                                   51.06  21
 94 Lake Braddock (Burke, VA)                                51.06  13
     1) Zoie Seay               2) Stephanie Lacasse
     3) Chantal Ingram          4) Emily Ingram
 95 Girls' (Philadelphia, PA)                                51.12  10
 96 Wayne Valley (Wayne, NJ)                                 51.12  28
 97 Wise (Upper Marlboro, MD)                                51.12  29
 98 Archbishop Ryan (Philadelphia, PA)                       51.13   1
 99 Pennsauken (Pennsauken, NJ)                              51.18  19
100 Council Rock South (Holland, PA)                         51.23   7
101 Central Bucks West (Doylestown, PA)                      51.23   5
102 Teaneck (Teaneck, NJ)                                    51.26  27
103 Coatesville (Coatesville, PA)                            51.27   6
104 Lacey (Lanoka Harbor, NJ)                                51.27  15
105 Campus Magnet (Cambria Heights, NY)                      51.28   7
106 Howard (Ellicott City, MD)                               51.28  12
107 Pennridge (Perkasie, PA)                                 51.30  20
108 Downingtown West (Downingtown, PA)                       51.31   8
109 Walter Johnson (Bethesda, MD)                            51.35  12
110 Shenendehowa (Clifton Park, NY)                          51.36  23
     1) Elise Moinzadeh         2) Illissa DiNuzzo
     3) Kathleen Klien          4) Kelsey Hanson
111 Marriotts Ridge (Marriottsville, MD)                     51.37  15
     1) Nicole Bennett          2) Marissa Goon
     3) Ali Green               4) Rhema Davis
112 Warwick Valley (Warwick, NY)                             51.38  28
113 Penn Wood (Lansdowne, PA)                                51.39  20
114 Potomac Falls (Potomac Falls, VA)                        51.40  21
115 Downingtown East (Exton, PA)                             51.42   8
116 Richard Montgomery (Rockville, MD)                       51.46  17
117 Harry S Truman (Bronx, NY)                               51.48  26
118 Randolph (Randolph, NJ)                                  51.49  21
119 Chambersburg (Chambersburg, PA)                          51.55   5
120 West Potomac (Alexandria, VA)                            51.57  29
121 Trenton Central (Trenton, NJ)                            51.57  26
122 James Madison (Vienna, VA)                               51.57  13
123 Hunterdon Central (Flemington, NJ)                       51.58  11
124 Ridgefield (Ridgefield, CT)                              51.63  21
125 William Tennent (Warminster, PA)                         51.65  24
126 Colonie Central (Albany, NY)                             51.66   6
127 Sherwood (Sandy Spring, MD)                              51.68  23
128 Bladensburg (Bladensburg, MD)                            51.73   4
     1) Whitney Ikpeze          2) Deborah Adelola
     3) Amanda Gibson           4) Kalifa Fletcher
129 Howell (Farmingdale, NJ)                                 51.74  11
130 W.W. Plainsboro South (Plainsboro, NJ)                   51.76  29
131 Montgomery Township (Skillman, NJ)                       51.77  16
     1) Fiona Paladino          2) Kelsey Godfrey
     3) Oliva Lang              4) Renee Brzyski
132 East Brunswick (East Brunswick, NJ)                      51.77   8
133 Colts Neck (Colts Neck, NJ)                              51.78   6
134 Ocean City (Ocean City, NJ)                              51.78  20
135 Washington Township (Sewell, NJ)                         51.79  28
     1) Gianna Dipietro         2) Kim Krauss
     3) Shannon McCarthy        4) Lauren Wilcox
136 Council Rock North (Newtown, PA)                         51.80  10
137 Westfield (Chantilly, VA)                                51.81  28
138 Academy Park (Sharon Hill, PA)                           51.83   1
139 West Springfield (Springfield, VA)                       51.84  29
140 Toms River South (Toms River, NJ)                        51.87  25
141 Lower Merion (Ardmore, PA)                               51.89  14
142 Kecoughtan (Hampton, VA)                                 51.91  13
143 St. John the Baptist (West Islip, NY)                    51.92  22
144 Wallkill (Wallkill, NY)                                  51.93  27
145 Hatboro-Horsham (Horsham, PA)                            51.93  10
146 Saratoga Springs (Saratoga Springs, NY)                  51.94  23
147 Dobbins Area VoTech (Philadelphia, PA)                   51.94   7
148 Spring-Ford (Royersford, PA)                             51.97  25
149 John Jay (HJ) (Hopewell Junction, NY)                    51.99  13
150 Longwood (Middle Island, NY)                             52.02  14
     1) Shavannah Doviak        2) Jordan Holt
     3) Kayla Murphy            4) Kendra Rivers
151 Eastside (Paterson, NJ)                                  52.02   9
152 Perkiomen Valley (Collegeville, PA)                      52.04  19
153 Hempfield (Landisville, PA)                              52.04  12
154 Central Bucks South (Warrington, PA)                     52.07   5
155 Old Mill (Millersville, MD)                              52.07  18
156 Bridgewater-Raritan (Bridgewater, NJ)                    52.14   4
157 St. Anthony's (South Huntington, NY)                     52.15  22
158 Linganore (Frederick, MD)                                52.16  14
159 Bridgeport Central (Bridgeport, CT)                      52.17   7
160 Immaculate Heart (Washington Township, NJ)               52.17  12
161 Hillsborough (HIllsborough, NJ)                          52.19  12
162 McLean (McLean, VA)                                      52.20  14
163 Sachem East (Farmingville, NY)                           52.21  22
164 Uniondale (Uniondale, NY)                                52.23  26
165 Boyertown (Boyertown, PA)                                52.26   4
166 Sayreville War Memorial (Parlin, NJ)                     52.26  23
     1) Ariana RiegoDeDios      2) Maryann Bollton
     3) Danielle Hoyte          4) Chantel King
167 St. Mark's (Wilmington, DE)                              52.29  22
168 Amityville (Amityville, NY)                              52.29   1
169 West Orange (West Orange, NJ)                            52.30  29
170 Pocono Mountain (Pocono Summit, PA)                      52.32  22
     1) Kim Lapp                2) Malekha Fisher
     3) Iyana Coleman           4) Brooke McDaniel
171 Washingtonville (Washingtonville, NY)                    52.37  26
172 Absegami (Galloway Twp., NJ)                             52.38   1
173 St. Hubert (Philadelphia, PA)                            52.38  22
174 Kingsway Regional (Woolwich Twp, NJ)                     52.40  14
175 William Penn (New Castle, DE)                            52.41  20
176 East Orange (East Orange, NJ)                            52.41   9
177 Manheim Township (Lancaster, PA)                         52.55  15
178 Piscataway (Piscataway, NJ)                              52.62  19
179 Bishop Shanahan (Downingtown, PA)                        52.68   4
180 DeWitt Clinton (Bronx, NY)                               52.71   6
181 Dieruff (Allentown, PA)                                  52.72   6
182 Mainland Regional (Linwood, NJ)                          52.72  15
183 Clearview Regional (Mullica Hill, NJ)                    52.73   6
184 Londonderry (Londonderry, NH)                            52.76  13
185 Wilbur Cross (New Haven, CT)                             52.79   7
186 Bay Shore (Bay Shore, NY)                                52.80   2
187 Salem (Virginia Beach, VA)                               52.92  23
188 Meade (Fort George G. Meade, MD)                         52.96  14
189 Irvington (Irvington, NJ)                                52.98  18
190 Seton Keough (Baltimore, MD)                             53.00  31
191 Millville (Millville, NJ)                                53.00  18
192 Clifton (Clifton, NJ)                                    53.08   7
193 Farmingdale (Farmingdale, NY)                            53.15   9
194 Shawnee (Medford, NJ)                                    53.18  23
195 George Washington (Philadelphia, PA)                     53.20  26
196 Quince Orchard (Gaithersburg, MD)                        53.22  21
197 Plymouth-Whitemarsh (Plymouth Meeting, PA)               53.24  25
198 Walt Whitman (Bethesda, MD)                              53.25  29
199 Pine Bush (Pine Bush, NY)                                53.27  20
200 South County (Lorton, VA)                                53.28  25
201 Half Hollow Hills East (Dix Hills, NY)                   53.30   9
202 Southern Regional (Manahawkin, NJ)                       53.35  24
203 Hackensack (Hackensack, NJ)                              53.36  10
204 Bayport-Blue Point (Bayport, NY)                         53.39   3
205 Franklin (Franklin, MA)                                  53.40  10
206 Old Bridge (Matawan, NJ)                                 53.42  18
207 Shaker (Latham, NY)                                      53.50  23
208 Overbrook (Philadelphia, PA)                             53.55  20
209 Garnet Valley (Glen Mills, PA)                           53.57   9
210 West Milford (West Milford, NJ)                          53.66  27
211 Woodrow Wilson (Washington, DC)                          53.67  31
212 Ward Melville (East Setauket, NY)                        53.70  27
213 Kellenberg Memorial (Uniondale, NY)                      53.86  10
214 Valley Central (Montgomery, NY)                          53.87  27
215 Central (Philadelphia, PA)                               53.95   4
216 Northwestern (Hyattsville, MD)                           53.95  18
217 The Government (Nassau, BA)                              54.10  30
218 Northport (Northport, NY)                                54.13  17
219 Olney (Philadelphia, PA)                                 54.14  18
220 Health & Human Services (New York, NY)                   54.17  11
221 Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY)                     54.38  16
222 Albany (Albany, NY)                                      54.41   3
223 Mount Hebron (Ellicott City, MD)                         54.47  17
224 Seneca (Tabernacle, NJ)                                  54.53  23
225 Wyomissing Area (Wyomissing, PA)                         54.64   2
226 Urbana (Ijamsville, MD)                                  54.64  26
227 Corning Area (Corning, NY)                               54.79   8
228 Atlantic City (Atlantic City, NJ)                        54.82   3
229 Northeast (Philadelphia, PA)                             54.94  16
     1) Jessica Alston          2) Ashlee Pitts
     3) Tia Goins               4) Amber Douglas
230 Sachem (Lake Ronkonkoma, NY)                             55.01  22
231 John F. Kennedy (Bronx, NY)                              55.02  13
232 Kearny (Kearny, NJ)                                      55.09  13
233 Linden (Linden, NJ)                                      55.09  15
234 John Jay (CR) (Cross River, NY)                          55.20  12
235 Henry Snyder (Jersey City, NJ)                           55.30  24
236 Thomas Jefferson (Alexandria, VA)                        55.36  11
237 Archbishop Spalding (Severn, MD)                         55.37   2
238 Harry S Truman (Levittown, PA)                           55.59  30
239 University City (Philadelphia, PA)                       55.72  27
240 Douglas MacArthur (Levittown, NY)                        55.75  15
241 Sterling (Sommerdale, NJ)                                55.80  25
242 Kenmore East (Tonawanda, NY)                             55.82  13
243 Perth Amboy (Perth Amboy, NJ)                            56.44  19
244 Carmel (Carmel, NY)                                      56.47   4
245 John Bartram (Philadelphia, PA)                          56.79   2
246 Woodlawn (Woodlawn, MD)                                  56.95  30
247 Hamilton East-Steinert (Hamilton Township, NJ)           56.99  10
248 Tottenville (Staten Island, NY)                          57.18  25
249 Brentwood (Brentwood, NY)                                57.33   4
250 Bayonne (Bayonne, NJ)                                    57.34   3
251 Milford Mill (Baltimore, MD)                             57.44  16
     1) Shimira Kutcherman      2) Myiesha Slaughter
     3) Eric West               4) Oritshemoyogdemi Eyeguokan
252 Colonia (Colonia, NJ)                                    57.55   7
253 North County (Glen Burnie, MD)                           57.84  20
254 Barringer (Newark, NJ)                                   58.41   1
255 Monroe Township (Jamesburg, NJ)                          58.62  17
256 Bishop Kearney (Brooklyn, NY)                            58.75   4
257 Christian Education Trust (Harare, ZIM)                  59.14   5

Prep School Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
======================================================================
    School                                                  Finals HT#
======================================================================
  1 St. Stephen's & St. Agnes (Alexandria, VA)               51.22   1
     1) Olivia Hooper          2) Tatiana Bull
     3) Briana Richardson      4)  Danielle Williams
  2 Bishop Ireton (Alexandria, VA)                           51.39   2
     1) Natalie Stier          2) Alana Thurmond
     3) Rachel Martin          4) Colleen McFadden
  3 Episcopal (Alexandria, VA)                               51.57   1
     1) Kelly Onyejiaka        2) Karima Holmes
     3) Kourtney Ramseur       4) Andima Umoren
  4 Springside (Philadelphia, PA)                            52.44   1
  5 Brearley (New York, NY)                                  52.49   2
     1) Hope Singer            2) Sofia McDonald
     3) Aiyanna Isom           4) Susanna Moller
  6 Army Prep (Fort Monmouth, NJ)                            53.38   2
  7 Queen Anne (Upper Marlboro, MD)                          54.03   1
  8 The Hill School (Pottstown, PA)                          55.44   1
  9 Collegiate School (Richmond, VA)                         55.99   2
 10 Westtown School (Westtown, PA)                           56.13   2

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
======================================================================
    School                                                  Finals HT#
======================================================================
Heat 1
  1 Irvington (Irvington, NJ)                              4:07.83   1
     1) Valerie Jean Baptiste  2) Christine Clermont
     3) Seline Pierre          4) Azudei Dubois
  2 Friends Academy (Locust Valley, NY)                    4:24.15   1
     1) Ally Toles             2) Alexis Robinson
     3) Amanda Lamothe         4) Iyatuhole Majekodunma
  3 Kearny (Kearny, NJ)                                    4:24.36   1
     1) Nicolee Olavarria      2) Dariza Betances
     3) Ester Alfaro           4) Alexandra Arevalo
  4 Linden (Linden, NJ)                                    4:27.71   1
     1) Alasyia Ingram         2) Sally Chapman
     3) Ann Occuis             4) Denishia Givens
  5 Theodore Roosevelt (Washington, DC)                    4:27.86   1
     1) Persia Vanderhorst     2) JuaShaunna Kelly
     3) Jenise Colbert         4) Shirea Gilliam
  6 William Dickinson (Jersey City, NJ)                    4:30.19   1
     1) Courtney Embeden       2) Ayesha Denmark
     3) Ashley Silbberman      4) Ashley Burrell
  7 McKinley (Washington, DC)                              4:31.32   1
     1) Atiya Amis             2) Cesyana Blisset
     3) Evangela Mackie        4) Taharah Elliott
  8 Frank W. Ballou (Washington, DC)                       4:31.59   1
     1) Kiera Price            2) Alita Boston
     3) Tamora Bradley         4) La'Krystal Mingo
  9 Stonebridge School (Chesapeake, VA)                    4:36.99   1
     1) Hannah Baer            2) Anastasia Pelle
     3) Emily Dinning          4) Hannah McCormack
 10 Woodbridge (Bridgeville, DE)                           4:50.71   1
     1) Sarah Judy             2) Heather Solomon
     3) Tiarrah Hinton         4) Lizz Passwaters
Heat 2
  1 Randallstown (Randallstown, MD)                        4:11.79   2
     1) Courney Finney         2) Trykyr Fleming
     3) Heather Mellerson      4) Kateri Bowie
  2 Frederick Douglass (Upper Marlboro, MD)                4:13.53   2
     1) Sashoy Moffatt         2) Anyae Randolph
     3) Aisha Boone            4) Delainey Price
  3 Lafayette (Williamsburg, VA)                           4:13.54   2
     1) Sherrell Charity       2) Shaneka Ferrell
     3) Andrea Waltrip         4) Heather DelaCruz
  4 Sacred Heart (Hempstead, NY)                           4:15.96   2
     1) Molly McCann           2)  Nicole Andrews
     3) Erin Gaughran          4) Caroline Ceriello
  5 Red Land (Lewisberry, PA)                              4:24.22   2
     1) Tori Gann              2) Ini Okon
     3) Emily Luvison          4) Amanda Cruz
  6 Capital Prep (Hartford, CT)                            4:28.10   2
     1) Sonnett Bromfield      2) Aminah Foxworth
     3) Britteni Simpson       4) Qushiania Douglas
  7 Hendrick Hudson (Montrose, NY)                         4:28.12   2
     1) Fiona Callagy          2) Alice O'Dell
     3) Krysten Yee            4) Tara Cuzzi
  8 St. Dominic (Oyster Bay, NY)                           4:29.76   2
     1) Kimberly Vareles       2) Colleen Gallick
     3) Abby Uzamere           4) Jillian Jorne
  9 Mount St. Dominic (Caldwell, NJ)                       4:36.32   2
     1) Christina Bunce        2) Liz Lembo
     3) Clare Hearns           4) MaryJane Durkin
Heat 3
  1 Mergenthaler VoTech (Baltimore, MD)                    4:07.23   3
  2 Eastern York (Wrightsville, PA)                        4:13.08   3
  3 Wall (Wall, NJ)                                        4:14.80   3
  4 St. Dominic Academy (Jersey City, NJ)                  4:18.20   3
  5 Sacred Heart (Vineland, NJ)                            4:20.38   3
  6 Northern (Owings, MD)                                  4:23.03   3
  7 Somers (Lincolndale, NY)                               4:24.26   3
  8 Eldred Central (Eldred, NY)                            4:24.73   3
  9 Great Neck North (Great Neck, NY)                      4:24.87   3
 10 Mount Olive (Flanders, NJ)                             4:25.68   3
 11 York Suburban (York, PA)                               4:26.07   3
 12 Absegami (Galloway Twp., NJ)                           4:28.33   3
 13 Great Neck South (Great Neck, NY)                      4:39.13   3
Heat 4
  1 Bethlehem Catholic (Bethlehem, PA)                     4:03.76   4
  2 Ramapo (Spring Valley, NY)                             4:05.65   4
  3 Parkville (Baltimore, MD)                              4:11.87   4
  4 Hasbrouck Heights (Hasbrouck Heights, NJ)              4:18.50   4
  5 Raritan (Hazlet, NJ)                                   4:23.38   4
  6 Farmingdale (Farmingdale, NY)                          4:23.69   4
  7 Packer (Brooklyn, NY)                                  4:28.79   4
  8 Caroline County (Milford, VA)                          4:31.72   4
  9 Lincoln (Jersey City, NJ)                              4:33.28   4
 10 Perth Amboy (Perth Amboy, NJ)                          4:35.16   4
 11 McNair Academic (Jersey City, NJ)                      4:36.96   4
 12 Woodrow Wilson (Washington, DC)                        4:37.63   4
 13 Colonia (Colonia, NJ)                                  4:39.30   4
Heat 5
  1 Dover (Dover, DE)                                      4:07.17   5
  2 Bay Shore (Bay Shore, NY)                              4:13.16   5
  3 Clarksburg (Clarksburg, MD)                            4:13.53   5
  4 Hammonton (Hammonton, NJ)                              4:13.70   5
  5 St. Rose (Belmar, NJ)                                  4:15.78   5
  6 Trenton Central (Trenton, NJ)                          4:16.21   5
  7 Milford Mill (Baltimore, MD)                           4:17.90   5
  8 Hewlett (Hewlett, NY)                                  4:18.40   5
  9 Somerville (Somerville, NJ)                            4:18.43   5
 10 Metuchen (Metuchen, NJ)                                4:25.89   5
 11 Old Mill (Millersville, MD)                            4:25.97   5
 12 Hamilton East-Steinert (Hamilton Township, NJ)         4:31.43   5
 13 Waterloo Central (Waterloo, NY)                        4:35.74   5
 14 West Forsyth (Clemmons, NC)                            4:40.30   5
 15 School Without Walls (Washington, DC)                  5:04.34   5
Heat 6
  1 Taft Educational (Bronx, NY)                           4:00.69   6
  2 Hopewell Valley (Pennington, NJ)                       4:00.88   6
  3 Fallston (Fallston, MD)                                4:06.63   6
  4 W.W. Plainsboro South (Plainsboro, NJ)                 4:07.14   6
  5 James M. Coughlin (Wilkes-Barre, PA)                   4:09.14   6
  6 Howard D. Woodson (Washington, DC)                     4:12.66   6
  7 Holy Name (Reading, PA)                                4:13.51   6
  8 Carmel (Carmel, NY)                                    4:18.63   6
  9 North Shore (Glen Head, NY)                            4:18.70   6
 10 Wood-Ridge (Wood-Ridge, NJ)                            4:25.32   6
 11 Gill St. Bernard’s (Gladstone, NJ)                     4:27.31   6
 12 High Point (Beltsville, MD)                            4:28.31   6
 13 Archbishop Spalding (Severn, MD)                       4:30.65   6
 14 Port Chester (Port Chester, NY)                        4:32.34   6
 15 Henry Snyder (Jersey City, NJ)                         4:38.97   6
 16 Middle Township (Cape May Court House, NJ)             4:54.32   6
Heat 7
  1 Notre Dame (Lawrenceville, NJ)                         4:06.33   7
     1) Haley Langton          2) Kim Maleski
     3) Kelsey Langton         4) Katie Wismer
  2 Harry S Truman (Bronx, NY)                             4:11.71   7
     1) Jodian Baugh           2) Regina Means
     3) Shareka Daley          4) Raquel Wade
  3 West Morris Mendham (Mendham, NJ)                      4:14.32   7
     1) Taylor Robinson        2) Meredith Byrne
     3) Caroline Trank         4) Ellie Meyers
  4 Sachem (Lake Ronkonkoma, NY)                           4:15.19   7
     1) Brianne Yannotta       2) Stephanie Curcio
     3) Keira Wood             4) Gina Medici
  5 North Hunterdon (Annandale, NJ)                        4:16.48   7
     1) Alexa Zieniuk          2) Grace Harvey
     3) Alexis Roper           4) Brianne Linne
  6 West Milford (West Milford, NJ)                        4:20.44   7
     1) Sara Douma             2) Jess Nendze
     3) Brittany Dalcais       4) Lindsay Hefferon
  7 Marlboro (Marlboro, NJ)                                4:21.11   7
     1) Lauren Pietrosh        2) Nicole Salerno
     3) Nikki Pecora           4) Elaina Mezzasalma
  8 Lakewood (Lakewood, NJ)                                4:21.17   7
     1) Leah Edwards           2) Essence Mayers
     3) Alexandra Jacob        4) Lyashia Wedderburn
  9 Transit Tech (Brooklyn, NY)                            4:22.85   7
     1) Tiffany Morgan         2) Donette Saint Louis
     3) Tiffany St. Louis      4) Dasia Sabb
 10 St. Joseph Hill (Staten Island, NY)                    4:23.99   7
     1) Caroline Vazzana       2) Lorraine Brancale
     3) Amanda Pfister         4) Dana Draper
 11 J.P. McCaskey (Lancaster, PA)                          4:25.49   7
     1) Cherelle Simmons       2) Cynthia Thomas
     3) Ciara Pagan            4) Emily Dresser
 12 St. Joseph by the Sea (Staten Island, NY)              4:25.93   7
     1) Rebecca Liu            2) Jaclyn Masucci
     3)  Erika Culotta         4) Amanda Santoro
 13 Tri-Valley Central (Grahamsville, NY)                  4:28.85   7
     1) Casey Offringa         2) Agnes Pompeii
     3) Courtney Roosa C       4) Caroline Bertholf
 14 A. Philip Randolph (New York, NY)                      4:29.50   7
     1) Altagracia Vasquez     2) Ivana Simmons
     3) Veronica Atkins        4) Chantel Jackson
 15 Ridgefield Park (Ridgefield Park, NJ)                  4:33.62   7
     1) Hailey Simone          2) Carissa Murray
     3) Gabrielle Guadalupe    4) Alexandra Jacob
 16 Nanuet (Nanuet, NY)                                    4:35.54   7
     1) Gillian Skorka         2) Hannah DeMartino
     3) Amanda Smith           4) Ariel Boyle
Heat 8
  1 Hillsborough (HIllsborough, NJ)                        3:59.81   8
     1) Carlin Dunne           2) Stephanie Oerodnik
     3) Anna Spaniol           4) Ebony Young
  2 Long Reach (Columbia, MD)                              4:01.10   8
     1) Aneesha Scott          2) Jacqueline Tape
     3) Nicole Vanagas         4) Funmi Alabi
  3 Bladensburg (Bladensburg, MD)                          4:08.82   8
     1) Amanda Gibson          2) Kalifa Fletcher
     3) Breanna Dugger         4) Deborah Adelola
  4 Holy Spirit (Absecon, NJ)                              4:14.02   8
     1) Francesca D'Angelo     2) Katelyn McFadden
     3) Angela Sacco           4) Emily Casey
  5 Thomas Jefferson (Brooklyn, NY)                        4:15.22   8
     1) Juliena McIntosh       2) Christabelle Chin
     3) Sade Greggs            4) Myosha Smith
  6 Mahwah (Mahwah, NJ)                                    4:15.30   8
     1) Natalie Rowland        2) Kira Wong
     3) Hailey Warnet          4) Kirsten Bowens
  7 Cape Henlopen (Lewes, DE)                              4:16.02   8
     1) Hannah Pepper          2) Cierra Seth
     3) Christine MacDonald    4) Rebecca Pepper
  8 Hammond (Columbia, MD)                                 4:17.61   8
     1) Amanda Mercer          2) Bibi Ajayi
     3) Morgan Bell            4) Rachel Matthews
  9 Hackensack (Hackensack, NJ)                            4:25.46   8
     1) Charnay Harris         2) Crystal Gardner
     3) Ashley Paladino        4) Chelsea Davis
 10 Our Lady of Mercy (Newfield, NJ)                       4:26.30   8
     1) Mary Fogarty           2) Erin Mulveen
     3) Michelle Fogarty       4) Jena Peacock
 11 Averill Park (Averill Park, NY)                        4:27.21   8
     1) Emily Rebehn           2) Elise Kowalczyk
     3) Sandy Levinn           4) Lydia Rebehn
Heat 9
  1 Brentwood (Brentwood, NY)                              3:56.84   9
     1) Camille Cross          2) Essence Felder
     3) Stefanny Laureano      4) Donna Jeanty
  2 Ramsey (Ramsey, NJ)                                    4:01.88   9
     1) Alex Rosenberger       2) Diane Bain
     3) Elizabeth Rosenburger  4) Adriana Lanuto
  3 South County (Lorton, VA)                              4:13.91   9
     1) Ari Hires              2) Jacqueline Dunbar
     3) Shallu Darhele         4) Jenna Tyron
  4 Health & Human Services (New York, NY)                 4:15.30   9
     1) Ngozi Mckenzie         2) Andre Marie Suarez
     3) Morolake Thompson      4) Terese Thompson
  5 McLean (McLean, VA)                                    4:18.43   9
     1) Samantha Audet         2) Elena Johnson
     3) Dominique Graham       4) Katey Peck
  6 Sachem East (Farmingville, NY)                         4:20.84   9
     1) Valerie Theodore       2) Brianna Phillips
     3) Laura Greene           4) Brittany Roser
  7 New Town (Owings Mills, MD)                            4:23.61   9
     1) Monique Hawkins        2) Talisa Garner
     3) Kayla Muggadim         4) Fallon Rovel-Jones
  8 Wise (Upper Marlboro, MD)                              4:24.22   9
     1) Ikea Long              2) Krystin Lawson
     3) Camille Carter         4) Desjona Triggs
  9 Albertus Magnus (Bardonia, NY)                         4:26.21   9
     1) Valerie Basciano       2) Jackie McGowan
     3) Danielle Kennedy       4) Clare Dougherty
 10 Chatham (Chatham, NJ)                                  4:28.34   9
     1) Sarah Wang             2) Caitlin Keating
     3) Jessica Villars        4) Katherine Grimes
 11 East Syracuse-Minoa (East Syracuse, NY)                4:29.82   9
     1) Luise Klick            2) Cara Andrianos 
     3) Danielle Steigerwald   4) Jillian Mitchell
 12 Pikesville (Baltimore, MD)                             4:30.64   9
     1) Michele Fried          2) Hannah Marcin
     3) LeTicia Enos           4) Jasmine Johnson
 13 Atlantic City (Atlantic City, NJ)                      4:33.82   9
     1) Wanita Clegg           2) Bria Coursey
     3) Murrayyah Johnson      4) Niesha Reid
 14 Shoreham-Wading River (Shoreham, NY)                   4:35.29   9
     1) Janine Boccafola       2) Ashley Garner
     3) Meaghan Kranz          4) Kathryn Sheehan
 15 Mineola (Garden City, NY)                              4:35.52   9
     1) Nicole Wissler         2) Julie Novak
     3) Laura Darmstadt        4) Caitlin Breen
Heat 10
  1 Marriotts Ridge (Marriottsville, MD)                   4:06.18  10
     1) Rhema Davis            2) Ali Green
     3) Marissa Goon           4) Nicole Bennett
  2 Hunterdon Central (Flemington, NJ)                     4:06.71  10
     1) Brigitte Mania         2) Rashmi Singh
     3) Allison Payenski       4) Meagan Malzberg
  3 East Orange (East Orange, NJ)                          4:08.69  10
     1) Rozina Roberts         2) Shawnakay Grant
     3) Patricia Howard        4) Kiyasia Whetstone
  4 New Brunswick (New Brunswick, NJ)                      4:09.89  10
     1) Ashley Sewer           2) Christal Mendez
     3) Maria Rawlins          4) Briana Barlow
  5 Morris Knolls (Rockaway, NJ)                           4:13.15  10
     1) Erin Sheridan          2) Melissa Sacco
     3) Sarah Mandelbaum       4) Nicole Binns
  6 Peekskill (Peekskill, NY)                              4:13.80  10
     1) Ashley Lampley         2) Ashley Ramsay
     3) Michelle Morales       4) Nicole Batts
  7 Erasmus Hall (Brooklyn, NY)                            4:22.11  10
     1) Priscella Morris       2) Akeliah John
     3) Trina Daniel           4) Nyeima Deterville
  8 Loch Raven (Baltimore, MD)                             4:24.87  10
     1) Kathryn Franke         2) Erin Williams
     3) Casey Hafford          4) Sam Hannibal
  9 Goshen Central (Goshen, NY)                            4:27.61  10
     1) Caroline Bjorkman      2) Esther Laaninen
     3) Kaitlin Scott          4) Brittany Foote
 10 Wallkill (Wallkill, NY)                                4:32.45  10
     1) Megan Crowley          2) Katie Nelson
     3) Stephanie May          4) Melanie Siano
 11 Alexander Hamilton (Elmsford, NY)                      4:38.62  10
     1) Kirstine Jessamy       2) Alishya Thomas
     3) Nicole Keene           4) Martha Lane
 12 North County (Glen Burnie, MD)                         4:45.58  10
     1) Lindsay Holland        2) Marissa Duke
     3) Amanda Desautels       4) Brittney McDermott
  - Iroquois Central (Elma, NY)                                DNF
Heat 11
  1 Thomas Jefferson (Alexandria, VA)                      4:07.67  11
     1) Minna Choi             2) Ronit Malica
     3) Neha Raparla           4) Ioana Cristei
  2 Westfield (Westfield, NJ)                              4:09.70  11
  3 Abraham Clark (Roselle, NJ)                            4:10.07  11
     1) Aigner Holmes          2) Danielle Reid
     3) Kelly Hawkins          4) Generra Randle
  4 Washingtonville (Washingtonville, NY)                  4:15.07  11
     1) Stacey Troy            2) Lauren Hehir
     3) Rebecca Bundick        4) Kelly Connolly
  5 Manasquan (Manasquan, NJ)                              4:15.75  11
  6 Clarkstown South (West Nyack, NY)                      4:16.02  11
     1) Francesca Jean-Charles 2) Shannon Flood
     3) Jessica Tobin          4) Taylor Quilty
  7 DePaul (Wayne, NJ)                                     4:16.37  11
  8 Manheim Township (Lancaster, PA)                       4:22.45  11
     1) Roz Reynolds           2) Becca Werner
     3) Perry Scheetz          4) Alex Nana-Sinkam
  9 Bellport (Brookhaven, NY)                              4:22.90  11
 10 Connetquot (Bohemia, NY)                               4:24.16  11
     1) Kathryn Halton         2) Kelsey McMaster
     3) Sara McMaster          4) Camille Ferrandino
 11 Montville Township (Montville, NJ)                     4:25.54  11
 12 Tottenville (Staten Island, NY)                        4:26.35  11
 13 Albany (Albany, NY)                                    4:28.58  11
 14 John Jay (CR) (Cross River, NY)                        4:41.65  11
 15 Woodlawn (Woodlawn, MD)                                4:45.18  11
 16 Kenmore East (Tonawanda, NY)                           5:07.31  11
Heat 12
  1 Murry Bergtraum (New York, NY)                         4:08.09  12
  2 Altoona Area (Altoona, PA)                             4:08.13  12
  3 Howard (Ellicott City, MD)                             4:11.57  12
  4 Malcolm X Shabazz (Newark, NJ)                         4:16.37  12
     1) Helena Gracias         2) Ashley Harris
     3) Alyesha Lovett         4) Kajuini Walker
  5 Rahway (Rahway, NJ)                                    4:16.90  12
     1) Zakiyah Stewart        2) Denice Martin
     3) Michelle Ibanibo       4) Nichelle Harris
  6 Port Jefferson (Port Jefferson, NY)                    4:17.35  12
  7 Mount Hebron (Ellicott City, MD)                       4:17.95  12
  8 Morris Hills (Rockaway, NJ)                            4:18.88  12
  9 Frederick (Frederick, MD)                              4:19.34  12
 10 Tenafly (Tenafly, NJ)                                  4:19.37  12
 11 Governor Livingston (Berkeley Heights, NJ)             4:21.26  12
 12 St. Francis Prep (Fresh Meadows, NY)                   4:23.09  12
     1) Roselyn Vassilatos     2) Sheila Ahmady
     3) Catherine Gordon       4) Aliya Donn
 13 Quince Orchard (Gaithersburg, MD)                      4:23.20  12
 14 Watchung Hills Regional (Warren, NJ)                   4:24.16  12
 15 Manhasset (Manhasset, NY)                              4:24.40  12
 16 Oakland Mills (Columbia, MD)                           4:25.39  12
Heat 13
  1 Northport (Northport, NY)                              4:01.56  13
  2 Walt Whitman (Bethesda, MD)                            4:09.38  13
  3 South Shore (Brooklyn, NY)                             4:11.18  13
  4 Liverpool (Liverpool, NY)                              4:11.36  13
  5 Westfield (Chantilly, VA)                              4:12.24  13
  6 Allentown (Allentown, NJ)                              4:13.97  13
  7 Western School (Baltimore, MD)                         4:17.93  13
  8 Notre Dame (Staten Island, NY)                         4:18.21  13
  9 Corning Area (Corning, NY)                             4:18.23  13
 10 Holy Angels (Demarest, NJ)                             4:19.01  13
     1) Catherine Crimmins     2) Suzana Markolovic
     3) Maureen Crimmins       4) Jessie Huff
 11 Toms River South (Toms River, NJ)                      4:22.38  13
 12 Tappan Zee (Orangeburg, NY)                            4:23.05  13
     1) Ajah Hodges            2) Amanda Connell
     3) Cassandra Viola        4) Ellen Mutter
 13 Bishop Kearney (Brooklyn, NY)                          4:26.88  13
Heat 14
  1 Baldwin (Baldwin, NY)                                  4:03.88  14
  2 Amityville (Amityville, NY)                            4:05.88  14
  3 Valley Stream South (Valley Stream, NY)                4:10.51  14
  4 Massapequa (Massapequa, NY)                            4:10.82  14
  5 Sayville (W. Sayville, NY)                             4:15.08  14
  6 Monsignor Donovan (Toms River, NJ)                     4:15.39  14
  7 Arlington (LaGrangeville, NY)                          4:16.04  14
  8 Glenelg (Glenelg, MD)                                  4:16.76  14
  9 Londonderry (Londonderry, NH)                          4:17.52  14
 10 Bloomfield (Bloomfield, CT)                            4:19.27  14
 11 Clarkstown North (New City, NY)                        4:20.01  14
 12 St. Croix Central (St. Croix, VI)                      4:21.11  14
 13 Christian Education Trust (Harare, ZIM)                4:59.28  14
Heat 15
  1 Clifton (Clifton, NJ)                                  4:05.55  15
     1) Kayla Santiago          2) Kristen Venning
     3) Eloisa Paredes          4) Susan Martinez
  2 Hempfield (Landisville, PA)                            4:06.69  15
     1) Natalie DiSebastian     2) Courtney Brenner
     3) Claire Conwell          4) Spencer Nendza
  3 Morristown (Morristown, NJ)                            4:06.75  15
     1) Krystal Ellis           2) Le Davia Taylor
     3) Krystal Osborne         4) Danielle Osborne
  4 Piscataway (Piscataway, NJ)                            4:07.06  15 
     1) Jaleesa Dunlap          2) Raven Gerald
     3) Danielle Anderson       4) Nijah Dupiche
  5 Southern Lehigh (Center Valley, PA)                    4:12.50  15
     1) Kelsey Millman          2) Steph Bearish
     3) Kelly Senters           4) Liz Nemeth
  6 Broadneck (Annapolis, MD)                              4:15.37  15
     1) Katie Gilbert           2) Caitlyn Reinauer
     3) Lauren Riffle           4) Ellyn Hopper
  7 River Dell Regional (Oradell, NJ)                      4:19.72  15
     1) Tori Roth               2) Ari Ackerman
     3) Tara Macula             4) Michelle Christmann
  8 South Western (Hanover, PA)                            4:19.90  15
     1) Emily Smith             2) Bittany Harman
     3) Liz Oaster              4) Natalie Greenholt
  9 John F. Kennedy (Silver Spring, MD)                    4:20.45  15
     1) Brittanie Morris        2) Romula Hawthorne
     3) Faz Pio                 4) Nicole N'Gawbwa
 10 Barnegat (Barnegat, NJ)                                4:21.19  15
     1) Lindsey Ray             2) Jen Nelson
     3) Sharyn Moran            4) Angelique Matusz
 11 Salem (Virginia Beach, VA)                             4:21.41  15
     1) Amber Jones             2) Kianca Burns
     3) Brittany Perry          4) Kaylynn Williamson
 12 Crossland (Temple Hills, MD)                           4:21.56  15
     1) Clarice Melvin          2) Sada Wakefield
     3) Domonique Stroud        4) Brittany Abraham
 13 Bridgeport Central (Bridgeport, CT)                    4:22.84  15
     1) Daciann Walker          2) Olivia Thergood
     3) Clarissa Frank          4) Chanel Cohen
 14 Southern Columbia (Catawissa, PA)                      4:23.42  15
     1) Megan Phillips          2) Rachael Scicchitano
     3) Tamara Bradley          4) Cynthia Adams
 15 North Babylon (North Babylon, NY)                      4:26.57  15
     1) Maliqua Fisher          2) Brynn Noone
     3) Kim Pough               4) Natalie Gadsden
 16 Springville Griffith (Springville, NY)                 4:35.49  15
     1) Magen Maloy             2) Jessica Krzemien
     3) Wendy Rich              4) Alex Darling
Heat 16
  1 Ursuline School (New Rochelle, NY)                     3:59.78  16
  2 Meade (Fort George G. Meade, MD)                       4:04.58  16
  3 Westwood (Wahington Twp., NJ)                          4:05.75  16
     1) Amanda May              2) Tara Keegan
     3) Liz Schuck              4) Ceilie Brennan
  4 Fairview (Fairview, PA)                                4:07.07  16
  5 Good Counsel (Olney, MD)                               4:07.63  16
  6 Milton Hershey (Hershey, PA)                           4:08.81  16
  7 Suitland (Forestville, MD)                             4:10.53  16
  8 St. John Villa Academy (Staten Island, NY)             4:12.82  16
  9 West Orange (West Orange, NJ)                          4:14.44  16
     1) Sarah Salazar           2) Janiece Moirhead
     3) Jayla Ross              4) Shontel Clarke
 10 Parsippany Hills (Parsippany, NJ)                      4:23.44  16
 11 Holmdel (Holmdel, NJ)                                  4:23.52  16
 12 Half Hollow Hills East (Dix Hills, NY)                 4:27.02  16
 13 Spingarn (Washington, DC)                              4:44.47  16
     1) Brittany Dixon          2) Brianca Conchman
     3) Kimberly Best           4) Shanice Jenkins
Heat 17
  1 North Point (Waldorf, MD)                              4:04.55  17
     1) Myriah Davis            2) Briena Harrison
     3) Keywana Griffith        4) Shavon Briscoe
  2 Honesdale (Honesdale, PA)                              4:06.48  17
     1) Amanda Bates            2) Kara Brussell
     3) Erin Craig              4) Collette Wilson
  3 Parsippany (Parsippany, NJ)                            4:08.14  17
     1) Christina Huynh         2) Amethept Holder
     3) Ally Reo                4) Rachel Krinner
  4 Baltimore Tech (Baltimore, MD)                         4:08.30  17
     1) Tonney Smith            2) Kiyaniah Tilghman
     3) Dia Dorsey              4) Arielle Gaither
  5 St. Croix Educational (St. Croix, VI)                  4:09.18  17
     1) Mackiesh Taylor         2) Jessica Gaston
     3) Jessica James           4) Allison Peter
  6 Ward Melville (East Setauket, NY)                      4:11.00  17
     1) Jenn Smith              2) Brittany Lucatuorto
     3) Kay Chen                4) Colleen Murphy
  7 Colonie Central (Albany, NY)                           4:11.70  17 
     1) Kristina Lenge          2) Nayamka Roberts-Smith
     3) Jessica Sherry          4) Stephany Lynch
  8 Woodbridge (Woodbridge, NJ)                            4:14.94  17
     1) Nadia Hernandez         2) Victoria Tudor
     3) Victoria Steele         4) Marie Blondin
  9 Sherwood (Sandy Spring, MD)                            4:15.92  17
     1) Teresa Russell          2) Evelyn Putman
     3) Azeezat Olatunde        4) Grace Corbett
 10 Muhlenberg (Laureldale, PA)                            4:17.25  17
     1) Aimee Snyder            2) Ashley Bauer
     3) Jessica Eager           4) Diana Christman
 11 Vineland (Vineland, NJ)                                4:17.97  17
 12 Eastside (Paterson, NJ)                                4:20.61  17
 13 Columbia (East Greenbush, NY)                          4:21.57  17
 14 Paul VI (Fairfax, VA)                                  4:21.74  17
     1) Allyson Cowden          2) Caroline Kew
     3) Meaghan Grant           4) Mary Kaziarian
 15 Aberdeen (Aberdeen, MD)                                4:22.05  17
     1) Vanessa Jackson         2) Ayana Stewart
     3) Demarshae Walker        4) Shemika Martin
Heat 18
  1 Monroe Township (Jamesburg, NJ)                        3:59.55  18
     1) Sierrah Tyson           2) Amaka Ekeocha
     3) Christina Perrotta      4) Nicole Ragucci
  2 Valley Central (Montgomery, NY)                        4:05.45  18
     1) Jackie Caralluzzo       2) Dominique Wiggins
     3) Kristal Conklin         4) Heather Ruger
  3 Bowie (Bowie, MD)                                      4:11.76  18
     1) Agbor Nyente            2) Debarah Fajuyigbe
     3) Casaundra Bouldin       4) Jessica Singleton
  4 Northern Valley Regional (Demarest, NJ)                4:13.24  18
     1) Katelyn Ary             2) Megan Gaddleta
     3) Emily Winograd          4) Jillian Rothschild
  5 Benjamin Banneker (Brooklyn, NY)                       4:13.97  18
     1) Greggria Sylvester      2) Arielle Desdunes
     3) Shenell Bourne          4) Taisha Parkins
  6 Kent Place (Summit, NJ)                                4:14.25  18
     1) Abrina Hyatt            2) Kesi Hyatt
     3) Hillary Hugin           4) Alex Alpaugh
  7 Pocono Mountain (Pocono Summit, PA)                    4:15.35  18
     1) Kim Lapp                2) Jill Schickling
     3) Lynnsae Powers          4) Brooke McDaniel
  8 Walter Johnson (Bethesda, MD)                          4:17.23  18
     1) Devon Murtha            2) Jenna Willett
     3) Rachel Albershardt      4) Sasha Tycko
  9 Lacey (Lanoka Harbor, NJ)                              4:17.78  18
     1) Hannah Campbell         2) Stefani Zabilowicz
     3) Michele Suchar          4) Aly Kent
 10 Reginald Lewis (Baltimore , MD)                        4:18.39  18
     1) Tyshia Oliver           2) Akearah Shaw
     3) Samantha Norman         4) Jasmine Clemons
 11 Warwick Valley (Warwick, NY)                           4:18.68  18
     1) Shanai Bentley          2) Gabrielle Randell
     3) Kayla Leahey            4) Amy Connors
 12 St. Peter’s (Staten Island, NY)                        4:19.65  18 
     1) Brittany Files          2) Tamira Flash 
     3) Khadeza Alford          4) Tayanna McCombs
 13 Lawrence (Lawrenceville, NJ)                           4:22.62  18
     1) Justine Kelley          2) Stacey Ademcik
     3) Anecia Masseus          4) Molly Goodell
 14 Pembroke (Corfu, NY)                                   4:34.35  18
     1) Katie Hackett           2) Sydney Phillips
     3) April Meier             4) Nicole Sharick
Heat 19
  1 Campion (Kingston 6, JA)                               4:01.99  19
     1) Jodi-Ann SmithLori-Ann Foster 2) Jodi-Ann Smith
     3) Toni-Ann Smith                4) Lianne McNaughton
  2 Shaker (Latham, NY)                                    4:03.89  19
     1) Christine Hall          2) Emma Risler
     3) Vashti Ziegler          4) Diana Hummel
  3 East Brunswick (East Brunswick, NJ)                    4:04.43  19
  4 Plainfield (Plainfield, NJ)                            4:09.36  19
     1) Zulefix Mafekeng        2) Melissa Christmas
     3) Alsanae Carey           4) Alexandria Presley
  5 Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY)                   4:10.35  19
     1) Sara Wickes             2) Lauren Mayer
     3) Sabrina Brooks          4) Megan Patrignelli
  6 Poolesville (Poolesville, MD)                          4:12.75  19
     1) Olivia Durr             2) Jenny Reid
     3) Jen Fink                4) Karissa Harris
  7 New Providence (New Providence, NJ)                    4:13.76  19
  8 Union (Union, NJ)                                      4:13.86  19
     1) Christelle Hyppolite    2) Dejahna Claibourne
     3) Tracy Ferville          4) Kyra Kemp
  9 Richard Montgomery (Rockville, MD)                     4:13.93  19
 10 Franklin Township (Somerset, NJ)                       4:15.56  19
 11 Science Park (Newark, NJ)                              4:15.74  19
     1) Beaira Thomas           2) Erica Roberts
     3) Da'Cheray thomas        4) Adedayo Job-Odeneye
 12 Pearl River (Pearl River, NY)                          4:18.21  19
     1) Ailish Rowley           2) Michelle Brady
     3) Angelica Gilsenan       4) Carina Nuovo
 13 Longwood (Middle Island, NY)                           4:21.48  19
 14 Montclair (Montclair, NJ)                              4:22.01  19
 15 Potomac (Oxon Hill, MD)                                4:37.75  19
     1) Corren Brown            2) Danancia Griffiths
     3) Susanna Barton-Smith    4) Derricka McCray
Heat 20
  1 Bishop McNamara (Forestville, MD)                      4:01.24  20
     1) Monica Mason            2) Nsia Frenche
     3) Taylor Butler           4) Paulette Fogle
  2 Montgomery Township (Skillman, NJ)                     4:03.79  20
     1) Danielley Sciotto       2) Fiona Paladino
     3) Kelsey Godfrey          4) Jessica Perone
  3 Harrison (Harrison, NY)                                4:04.50  20
     1) Andi DeFonce            2) Christi Marraccini
     3) Sasha Tharani           4) Clare McManus
  4 DeWitt Clinton (Bronx, NY)                             4:06.17  20
     1) Erica Nixon             2) Jasmine Springer
     3) Toni Gordon             4) Tsian Haywood
  5 Shore Regional (West Long Branch, NJ)                  4:07.30  20
     1) Jamie Pointer           2) Ali Grandinetti
     3) Kate Benedit            4) Cameo Kirk
  6 Colts Neck (Colts Neck, NJ)                            4:09.11  20
     1) Kathlyn Herrick         2) Julia Tomaro
     3) Lauren Knauf            4) Karissa Herrick
  7 W.W. Plainsboro North (Plainsboro, NJ)                 4:10.84  20
     1) Ryan Williams           2) Vivian Chan
     3) Kelly Callahan          4) Chelsea Walters
  8 Wayne Valley (Wayne, NJ)                               4:13.08  20
     1) Maryanne Lubarsky       2) Michelle Caiazzo
     3) Jen Goldberg            4) Rachel Herrick
  9 Timber Creek (Erial, NJ)                               4:15.31  20
     1) Sam Palmucci            2) Amira Abdullah
     3) Michele Allison         4) Megan Arnold
 10 Archbishop Molloy (Briarwood, NY)                      4:15.48  20
     1) Jessica Conter          2) Nicole Ramirez
     3) Stephanie Halvax        4) Monica Martinez
 11 Chambersburg (Chambersburg, PA)                        4:17.01  20
     1) Anyssa Barbour          2) Halee Alleman
     3) Brooklyn Shearer        4) Krystal Swasey
 12 Paramus Catholic (Paramus, NJ)                         4:21.16  20
     1) Alyssa Beasley          2) Sara Sudol
     3) Katherine Pearson       4) Alyssa Beasley
 13 The Government (Nassau, BA)                            4:37.18  20
     1) Jaydonna Bridgewater    2) Samantha Fergunson
     3) Chiquita Ferguson       4) Delnika Smith
  - Westlake (Waldorf, MD)                                     DNF  20
     1) Danielle Brock          2) Kelli Wilson
     3) Rasean Booker           4) Tiffany Bell
Heat 21
  1 Jamaica (Jamaica, NY)                                  3:57.12  21
     1) Whitney Ford            2) Latasha Green
     3) Asha Daley              4) Shanna Diggs-White
  2 Paul Robeson (Brooklyn, NY)                            3:57.20  21
     1) Samantha Francis        2) Antonia Armstrong
     3) Geronne Black           4) Vanessa Stewart
  3 Lake Braddock (Burke, VA)                              3:58.21  21
     1) Melanie Akwule          2) Megan Bumgarner
     3) Stephanie Lacasse       4) Becca Sinichko
  4 Prospect Heights (Brooklyn, NY)                        4:02.26  21
     1) Zenobia Copeland        2) SherriAnn Ashman
     3) Navia Nelson            4) Monique Hudson
  5 Hempstead (Hempstead, NY)                              4:02.44  21
     1) Charlene Lipsey         2) Sasha Lawsone
     3) Salailah Abdul-wali     4) Natasha Kennedy
  6 Langley (McLean, VA)                                   4:07.72  21
     1) Lauren Shaw             2) Morgan Danner
     3) Lealah Freemuth         4) Amanda Steffy
  7 Toms River North (Toms River, NJ)                      4:08.34  21
     1) Erica Schroen           2) Ashley Kneuppel
     3) Alena Crescenzo         4) Jenelle Aquino
  8 Clan Carthy (Kingston, JA)                             4:11.23  21
     1) Annvokay Bissiney       2) Shanique Foster
     3) Trishane Silva          4) Tashana Richards
  9 Northwest (Germantown, MD)                             4:11.49  21
     1) Becca Stinner           2) Cindy Beard
     3) Britt Eckerstrom        4) Kathy Aherne
 10 Howell (Farmingdale, NJ)                               4:11.54  21
     1) Adedayo AduLauren Rupp  2) Mellisa Goodwin
     3) Rachel Simon            4) Adedayo Adu
 11 Summit (Summit, NJ)                                    4:12.14  21
     1) Kayla McDonald          2) Sarah Boak
     3) Alex Reid               4) Susan Scavone
 12 St. John's Prep (Astoria, NY)                          4:14.07  21
     1) Shalonda Peters         2) Century Williams
     3) Lashonda Hawthorne      4) Samanta Rodriguez
 13 Voorhees (Glen Gardner, NJ)                            4:18.00  21
     1) Lindsey Kendrick        2) Robin Lynn
     3) Colette Whitney         4) Laura King
 14 Annapolis (Annapolis, MD)                              4:23.29  21
     1) Tiffany Foster          2) Kathryn Howser
     3) Caset O'Brien           4) Lareesa Wilds
Heat 22
  1 Elmont (Elmont, NY)                                    3:57.21  22
  2 Clara Barton (Brooklyn, NY)                            3:58.23  22
     1) Kadian Dunkley          2) Masiah Hutchinson
     3) Ayo McKenzie            4) Rhonda Davis
  3 Dunbar (Washington, DC)                                4:01.75  22
     1) Manaiza Kelley          2) Paris Scott
     3) Jasmine Jones           4) Latoya Allen
  4 Sheepshead Bay (Brooklyn, NY)                          4:06.86  22
  5 Scotch Plains-Fanwood (Scotch Plains, NJ)              4:09.64  22
  6 Buena Regional (Buena, NJ)                             4:11.35  22
  7 Mary Ward (Toronto, ON)                                4:12.08  22
     1) Melanie Lui             2) Nicole Charles
     3) Sheereen Harris         4) Claudine Palmer
  8 Franklin (Franklin, MA)                                4:13.46  22
     1) Kathleen Ryan           2) Becky Galasso 
     3) Katie O'Koren           4) Mary Cole
  9 Bridgewater-Raritan (Bridgewater, NJ)                  4:13.93  22
 10 Saratoga Springs (Saratoga Springs, NY)                4:14.18  22
 11 Bayport-Blue Point (Bayport, NY)                       4:15.14  22
     1) Brenna Darby            2) Breanne Ingargiola
     3) Corinna Sedlack         4) Julia Martin
 12 Schuylkill Valley (Leesport, PA)                       4:15.19  22
 13 Jackson Liberty (Jackson, NJ)                          4:16.80  22
Heat 23
  1 Thomas Edison (Alexandria, VA)                         3:59.59  23
     1) Mya Hicks               2) Amanda Ou
     3) Keosha Sionson          4) Constance Woods
  2 Bishop Loughlin (Brooklyn, NY)                         3:59.83  23
     1) Jaquanna Thompson       2) Sheina Roberts
     3) Alicia Ross             4) Gemira Climer
  3 Pingry (Martinsville, NJ)                              4:05.19  23
     1) Kate Sowinski           2) Olivia Delia
     3) Terdoo Nwaodah          4) Martha Gross
  4 Notre Dame (Hingham, MA)                               4:06.08  23
     1) Elizabeth McManus       2) Ariel Kenyon
     3) Sophia Wojtasinski      4) Ellen Callahan
  5 St. John the Baptist (West Islip, NY)                  4:06.96  23
     1) Ryan Wooley             2) Bridget Carey
     3) Siobhan Geden           4) Courtney Siemer
  6 Bronxville (Bronxville, NY)                            4:07.30  23
     1) Henrietta Miers         2) Jessica Murrer
     3) Rachel White            4) Maggie Goff
  7 South Brunswick (Monmouth Junction, NJ)                4:08.36  23
     1) Jamielyn Samper         2) Shadae Riggins
     3) Janae Baker             4) Sophia Ginez
  8 McDonogh School (Owings Mills, MD)                     4:08.54  23
     1) Nyette Oslomwan         2) Caitlin Cromwell
     3) Jordyn Glaser           4) Jasmine Robinson
  9 Oakton (Vienna, VA)	                                   4:09.70  23
     1) Kim Roepe               2) Hallie Eilerts
     3) Becca Kassabian         4) Cindy Adams
 10 Northern Senior (Dillsburg, PA)                        4:10.82  23
     1) Rachel Wong             2) Jenna Knight
     3) Audrey Eberly           4) Kailey Gibb
 11 T.C. Williams (Alexandria, VA)                         4:17.06  23
     1) Eva Baker               2) Sarah Bryan
     3) Brandie Arrington       4) Erika Weidman
 12 Ridgefield (Ridgefield, CT)                            4:20.80  23
     1) Kelly Jorgensen         2) Kristen Fitzgibbon
     3) Briana Conso            4) Colleen Manna
 13 St. Joseph’s (Hammonton, NJ)                           4:21.53  23
     1) Kiana Word              2) Sarah Bariglio
     3) Cate Capozzi            4) Aliyah Nelson
Heat 24
  1 Ewing (Trenton, NJ)                                    3:59.59  24
     1) Shantoy Hansel          2) Brigit Roemer
     3) Tayona Brown            4) Amirah Muneer
  2 Cornwall (New Windsor, NY)                             4:02.86  24
     1) Dana Welch              2) Kerri Hanson
     3) Carina Luck             4) Olivia Jebb
  3 Old Bridge (Matawan, NJ)                               4:04.35  24
     1) Chelsea Lodato          2) Jillian Grant
     3) Leah McClish            4) Tyler Anderson
  4 Winston Churchill (Potomac, MD)                        4:05.27  24
     1) Maryam Fikri            2) Katie Wolf
     3) Owoade Ayorinde         4) Annie Wolfe
  5 Garden City (Garden City, NY)                          4:05.42  24
     1) Katy Daly               2) Taryn Schmelzinger
     3) Brooke Senken           4) Emily Menges
  6 Mainland Regional (Linwood, NJ)                        4:06.99  24
     1) Erica Sickler           2) Tori Fama
     3) Jessica Orapallo        4) Allisa Lamey
  7 Bromfield School (Harvard, MA)                         4:07.34  24
     1) Lexie Daniells          2) Bo Dunn
     3) Kim West                4) Katherine Finnegan
  8 Charlotte Amalie (Charlotte Amalie, VI)                4:09.75  24
     1) Annathan Alexander      2) Chaquan Thomas
     3) Cassandra Harris        4) Stephanie Jerson
  9 Wyomissing Area (Wyomissing, PA)                       4:10.31  24
     1) Katherine Restrepo      2) Rachel Early
     3) Shelby Strauss          4) Madison Wagner
 10 Sayreville War Memorial (Parlin, NJ)                   4:10.96  24
     1) Chantel King            2) Ariana RiegiDeDios
     3) Kayla Hubela            4) Sarah Barnes
 11 Potomac Falls (Potomac Falls, VA)                      4:11.06  24
     1) Araina Jones            2) Kaitlyn Hunter
     3) Nicole Fauteux          4) Tanika Branom
 12 Robinson (Fairfax, VA)                                 4:13.32  24
     1) Katie O'Brien           2) Becca Holtzman
     3) Lauren Denham           4) Amanda Bonilla
 13 Northern Highlands (Allendale, NJ)                     4:13.47  24
     1) Katie Nestor            2) Dyana Picache
     3) Justine                 4) Keri Bergin
 14 St. Anthony's (South Huntington, NY)                   4:14.02  24
     1) Olivia Abbate           2) Erika Lee
     3) Kathryne Karwoski       4) Kelly Anne Murphy
 15 Hanover Park (East Hanover, NJ)                        4:16.06  24
     1) Kelly Rosenfeld         2) Averie Sheppard
     3) Krisana Russo           4) Julia Weir
Heat 25
  1 Catonsville (Baltimore, MD)                            3:54.31  25
     1) Kellie Christian        2) Namomy Ramos
     3) Maya Torain             4) Xauddina Whittington
  2 Ridge (Basking Ridge, NJ)                              3:58.50  25
     1) Stephanie Chung         2) Josefine Kvist
     3) Laura Lioi              4) Kaitlin McWhorter
  3 Middletown (Middletown, MD)                            4:01.11  25
  4 Pleasantville (Pleasantville, NJ)                      4:03.29  25
     1) Precious Zarway         2) Lordess Shabazz
     3) Dominque Best           4) Sylvia Mosley
  5 Mount de Sales (Baltimore, MD)                         4:05.28  25
     1) Becky Boulay            2) Kirsten Dahlberg
     3) Abby Wittstadt          4) Allie Wright
  6 Teaneck (Teaneck, NJ)                                  4:09.36  25
     1) Alison Price            2) Janay Mitchell
     3) T'Keyah Turnbull        4) Aderonke Bakare
  7 Douglas MacArthur (Levittown, NY)                      4:13.75  25
     1) Amanda Conroy           2) Lucia Montefusco
     3) Carolyn Mahon           4) Gina Nocerino
  8 John Jay (HJ) (Hopewell Junction, NY)                  4:13.84  25
     1) Grace Tilearcio         2) Ally Neidig
     3) Alex Bernasconi         4) Karlie Dean
  9 Wilbur Cross (New Haven, CT)                           4:16.41  25
     1) Tamia Gregory           2) Lartrice Hampton
     3) Emajea Rickets          4) Nathalie Hall
 10 Saunders (Yonkers, NY)                                 4:16.65  25
     1) Drewnesha Thompson      2) Ihiechi Ohia-Enyia
     3) Dixie Palacios          4) Heidy Palacios
 11 Shenendehowa (Clifton Park, NY)                        4:16.67  25
     1) Allie Maguire           2) Kathleen Klein
     3) Sara Mikula             4) Tanya Derusso
 12 Milford (Milford, DE)                                  4:26.75  25
     1) Ziondra Russ            2) Kira Robinson
     3) Kayla Boone             4) Shayla Wilson
Heat 26
  1 Heritage (Newport News, VA)                            4:00.27  26
     1) Ruth Cassandra- Hunt    2) Shaince Mitchell
     3) Crystal Jones           4) Kierra Turner
  2 Uniondale (Uniondale, NY)                              4:01.58  26 
     1) Ashley Hendrix          2) Grace Lawal
     3) Katrina Johnson-Greene  4) Lisa Duffy
  3 Jackson Memorial (Jackson, NJ)                         4:03.69  26
     1) Rebecca Cheatham        2) Brittany Lombardo
     3) Kim Menafra             4) Chanel Rogers
  4 Hockaday School (Dallas, TX)                           4:04.12  26
     1) Tessa Granowski         2) Melissa Sullivan
     3) Adriane McCray          4) Brooke Granowski
  5 Elizabeth (Elizabeth, NJ)                              4:06.01  26
     1) Marline Edmond          2) Birlinda Monestime
     3) Shirley Jeffcoat        4) Melissa Bones
  6 Largo (Largo, MD)                                      4:07.73  26
     1) Shauntae Boney          2) Nicolle Franklin
     3) Dommini Dotson          4) Tanisha Wells-Owens
  7 Bernards (Bernardsville, NJ)                           4:08.67  26
     1) Lindsay Smoot           2) Ola Odedele
     3) Caroline Prins          4) Kristin Smoot
  8 Central PG (Capitol Heights, MD)                       4:09.02  26
     1) Amber Owens             2) Marketa Salley
     3) Olumachi Ebringa        4) Tierra Collins
  9 Immaculate Heart (Washington Township, NJ)             4:18.96  26
     1) Katherine Tallaj        2) Sarah Mellea
     3) Taylor Michella         4) Serenity Martin
 10 I.C. Norcom (Portsmouth, VA)                           4:19.81  26
     1) Tynia Jordan            2) Monica Wilson
     3) Angel Waters            4) Seanda Todd
 11 Wilby (Waterbury, CT)                                  4:20.56  26
     1) Shakira Edwards         2) Victoria Robinson
     3) Ebony Riley             4) Crystal Hackett
 12 Northwestern (Hyattsville, MD)                         4:22.64  26
     1) Kamaria Ellerbe         2) Zainab Jimba
     3) Alenna Monet            4) Asso Poku
Heat 27
  1 Harrisburg (Harrisburg, PA)                            3:56.74  27
     1) Alysha Cook             2) Tamila Glaze
     3) Tericka Clark           4) Yaneisha Gaston
  2 Gov. Thomas Johnson (Frederick, MD)                    3:57.73  27
     1) Maxann Keller           2) Cenarda Jackson
     3) Lauren Wilmer           4) Najjiyya Franklin-Huff
  3 Friendly (Fort Washington, MD)                         4:02.37  27
     1) LaTrese Barker          2) Indya Price
     3) Jasmyn Jones            4) Senenhan Burns
  4 West Morris Central (Chester, NJ)                      4:04.10  27
  5 Wilson (West Lawn, PA)                                 4:04.66  27
     1) Ashley West             2) Katie Peters
     3) Haley Klumpp            4) Gabrielle Poore
  6 Pine Bush (Pine Bush, NY)                              4:04.70  27
     1) Amber Passalaqua        2) Sarah Simon
     3) Nicole Rozario          4) Jessica Hennig
  7 Cranford (Cranford, NJ)                                4:05.11  27
  8 Menchville (Newport News, VA)                          4:05.27  27
     1) Maia Wise               2) Tieacra Mitchell
     3) Arier Brown             4) Nicole Williams
  9 James Madison (Brooklyn, NY)                           4:05.39  27
     1) Folasade Ajibade        2) Ravin Joseph
     3) Brittney Killebrew      4) Jasmen Flagg
 10 State College (State College, PA)                      4:06.44  27
     1) Liz Regan               2) Chloe Schmidt
     3) Olivia Kerr             4) Izabel Scott
 11 Suffern (Suffern, NY)                                  4:14.99  27
 12 Kecoughtan (Hampton, VA)                               4:15.61  27
     1) Marquita Williams       2) Brittany Beaty
     3) Jesica Baliey           4) Ariel Smith
Heat 28
  1 St. Andrew Girls (Kingston, JA)                        3:52.42  28
     1) Latoya McDermott        2) Sanchia Lee
     3) Nicolia Edwards         4) Nicketa Coombs
  2 The Queen’s School (Kingston, JA)                      3:55.43  28
     1) Diandra Gilbert         2) Sherice Thompson
     3) Kearah Danville         4) La Toya Campbell
  3 Bishop Ford (Brooklyn, NY)                             3:57.77  28
     1) Malekah Holland         2) Shanyce Goulding
     3) Shekinah Lorcy          4) Shanique DaSilva
  4 Newburgh Free (Newburgh, NY)                           3:58.08  28
     1) Danielle McHolder       2) Dasia Jones
     3) Doris Little            4) Dotrine Jacobs
  5 Samuel Tilden (Brooklyn, NY)                           4:01.37  28
     1) Monique McKenzie        2) Sherril McFarlane
     3) Imeisha Wright          4) Sheveena Rowe
  6 West Springfield (Springfield, VA)                     4:03.33  28
     1) Melanie Fish            2) Emily Ellis
     3) Kara Lewis              4) Rosemary Barber
  7 West Potomac (Alexandria, VA)                          4:08.87  28
     1) Caroline Staples        2) Arleigh White
     3) Katherine Lee           4) Mara Cate
  8 Ocean City (Ocean City, NJ)                            4:09.06  28
     1) Noelani Lawler          2) Shannon Greene
     3) Kelsey Greene           4) Becky Canderan
  9 Hamilton West (Hamilton, NJ)                           4:12.72  28
     1) Kim Guillaume           2) Courtnay Newman
     3) Natalie Mundt           4) Chinwe Oriji
 10 Half Hollow Hills West (Dix Hills, NY)                 4:18.26  28
     1) Kristen Schieck         2) Lauren Herman
     3) Taisha Ryan             4) Christine Kennedy
 11 Urbana (Ijamsville, MD)                                4:24.03  28
     1) Kelly Faulth            2) Sarah Lueck
     3) Megan Lewis             4) Leslie Aird
 12 Arundel Girls (Harare, ZIM)                            4:31.29  28
     1) Rumbidzai Hove          2) Sibongile Moyana
     3) Vimbai Gora             4) Amanda Mashanyare
Heat 29
  1 Holmwood Tech (Manchester, JA)                         3:39.04  29
     1) Tamara Hunter           2) Andrea Reid
     3) Petra Fanty             4) Bobby-Gaye Wilkins
  2 Boys & Girls (Brooklyn, NY)                            3:40.17  29
     1) Nadonnia Rodriques      2) Deandra Nelson
     3) Hadassah Bruno          4) Deandra NelsonMeagan Gillespie
  3 St. Jago (Spanish Town, JA)                            3:54.98  29
     1) Natasia Walker          2) Yonieve Marti
     3) Roshane Boreland        4) Shantoya Lee
  4 Western (Baltimore, MD)                                3:57.12  29
     1) Destane Stokes          2) Arryn Hopkins
     3) Racquel Jones           4) Brinae Robinson
  5 Midwood (Brooklyn, NY)                                 3:58.65  29
     1) Shantel Peters          2) Justine Noel
     3) Jonelle White           4) Renee Johnson
  6 Paint Branch (Burtonsville, MD)                        4:01.30  29
     1) Vanessa Jules           2) Korine Duval
     3) Ashleigh Council        4) Arielle Statham
  7 Western Branch (Chesapeake, VA)                        4:02.01  29
     1) Marressa Pinnock        2) Danika Key
     3) Venus Whittes           4) Simone Epps
  8 Oberlin (St. Andrew, JA)                               4:02.70  29
     1) Anna-Kay McCallum       2) Kerri-Kaye Lamb 
     3) Jodian Waldron          4) Tasha Mckay
  9 C.H. Flowers (Springdale, MD)                          4:07.96  29
     1) Sherreka Jackson        2) Corryn Hurrington
     3) Chanel Beaudoin         4) Camille Washington
 10 Bridgeton (Bridgeton, NJ)                              4:23.47  29
     1) Reyhana Simmons         2) Danielle Bunting
     3) Briana Spells           4) Chanel Smith
 11 North Plainfield (North Plainfield, NJ)                4:30.98  29
     1) Yakay Cobb              2) Kaerielle McKinney
     3) Jayana Sobers           4) Charisse Sobers
Heat 30
  1 Long Beach Poly (Long Beach, CA)                       3:39.72  30
     1) Tanisha Hawkins         2) Jasmine Joseph
     3) Erica Winston           4) Akawkaw Ndipagbor
  2 Vere Technical (Hayes, JA)                             3:40.37  30
     1) Kayan Robinson          2) Somalia Cousins
     3) Shericka Jackson        4) Jura Levy
  3 Landstown (Virginia Beach, VA)                         3:42.77  30
     1) Kelnesha Hinnant        2) Cierre McGee
     3) Taylor Wheaton          4) Marlena Wesh
  4 Booker T. Washington (Norfolk, VA)                     3:50.71  30
     1) Raven Wilson            2) DeShana Briggs
     3) Sonseerhay Copeland     4) Tylesia Miles
  5 Columbia (Maplewood, NJ)                               3:50.91  30
     1) TyVonna Johnson         2) Bianca Stewart
     3) Brittney Jackson        4) Ariel Duncan
  6 Kellenberg Memorial (Uniondale, NY)                    3:57.31  30
     1) Kelsey Gardner          2) Kristen Wenthen
     3) Candice Gibson          4) Meghan Wendleken
  7 Mount Vernon (Mount Vernon, NY)                        4:02.03  30
     1) Julia Miller            2) Sasha-Gay Richards
     3) Shamika Mindingall      4) Sereta Steen
  8 Oakcrest (Mays Landing, NJ)                            4:04.75  30
     1) Nijgia Snapp            2) Rachel Carlson
     3)  Kristen Kitchen        4) Alesha DeBose
Heat 31
  1 Edwin Allen (Clarendon, JA)                            3:39.86  31
     1) Nikita Tracey           2) Verone Chambers
     3) Amoy Blake              4) Shakeeri Cole
  2 Manchester (Manchester, JA)                            3:40.72  31
     1) Natoya Goule            2) Chantel Adams
     3) Niesha Morgan           4) Denesha Morris
  3 Jack Hayward (Freeport, BA)                            3:45.95  31
     1) Tanya Strachan          2) Raneca Johnson
     3) Derecka Kelly           4) Alonique Russell
  4 Elizabeth Seton (Bladensburg, MD)                      3:53.97  31
     1) Joi Johnson             2) Ambrosia Iwugo
     3) Jokotade Dosumny        4) Jameice DeCoster
  5 Middle College (Brooklyn, NY)                          3:59.91  31
     1) Jewel Moore             2) Shakele Seaton
     3) Nyanka Moise            4) Rachel Leeke
  6 Cardinal Spellman (Bronx, NY)                          4:00.05  31
     1) Patrice Johnson         2) Christina Abebreseh
     3) Kayla Smith             4) Kekelly Ketemepi
  7 New Rochelle (New Rochelle, NY)                        4:01.00  31
     1) Mislie Bien-Aime        2) Tameeka Cooper
     3) Sofia Bien-Aime         4) Elizabeth Mott
  8 Canarsie (Brooklyn, NY)                                4:07.91  31
     1) Magan Edwards           2) Samantha Bell
     3) Rosenel Joseph          4) Melissa Caddle
  9 Southern Regional (Manahawkin, NJ)                     4:08.66  31
     1) Kate Rubel              2) Kate Wymbs
     3) Taylor Jennings         4) Meagan  Simmons
  - Pope John XXIII (Sparta, NJ)                               DNF  31
     1) Ashley Taylor           2) Sarah Bieganousky
     3) Kelsey Steele           4) Emily Carrollo
Heat 32
  1 Eleanor Roosevelt (Greenbelt, MD)                      3:38.40  32
     1) Tasha Stanley           2) Doris Anyanwu
     3) Brittany Ogonmuleun     4) Ariel Charles
  2 Oxon Hill (Oxon Hill, MD)                              3:50.24  32
     1) Cearha Miller           2) Deseree King
     3) Michelle Palmer         4) Kiana Martinez
  3 Herbert Morrison (Montego Bay, JA)                     3:52.41  32
     1) Callecia Jarrett        2) Rochelle Rose
     3) Latesha Bigby           4) Antonique Campbell
  4 Millville (Millville, NJ)                              3:54.13  32
     1) Nyrae Newman            2) Alyssa Barrow
     3) Brooke Kott             4) Britney Kott
  5 Rumson-Fair Haven (Rumson, NJ)                         3:55.49  32
     1) Gabriella Kelly         2) Samantha O'Brien
     3) Jaime Carroll           4) Melissa Bellin
  6 Alpha Academy (Kingston, JA)                           3:58.85  32
     1) Joanna Ashmeade         2) Claudia Calder
     3) Rosemarie Carty         4) Alicia Moncrieffe
  7 Ridgewood (Ridgewood, NJ)                              4:08.31  32
     1) Jen Narvaez             2) Victoria Oliva
     3) Kate Michel             4) Emily Barr
  8 Phoebus (Hampton, VA)                                  4:08.40  32
     1) Christal Peterson       2) Brittany Alston  
     3) Kaydiane Mckenzie       4) Niaimani Aduma
  9 Campus Magnet (Cambria Heights, NY)                    4:09.15  32
     1) Shona Duncan            2) Aichatou Kamate
     3) Baayork Steele          4) Yolonda Rumph
 10 Linganore (Frederick, MD)                              4:16.52  32
     1) Lauren Quinn            2) Valerie Blamire 
     3) Maddy Grant             4) Hannah Treible
 11 James Madison (Vienna, VA)                             4:20.18  32
     1) Rachel Underhill        2) Lauren Zell
     3) Charlotte Diggs         4) Kristen Bell
Prep School 4x400 Independent
  1 Episcopal (Alexandria, VA)                             4:11.01
  2 Springside (Philadelphia, PA)                          4:11.89
     1) Cali Wilder             2) Asha Deane
     3) Taylor Ellis-Watson     4) Natalie Bates
  3 Bishop Ireton (Alexandria, VA)                         4:12.17
     1) Natalie Stier           2) Colleen McFadden
     3) Katrina Axenfeld        4) Rachel Martin
  4 Brearley (New York, NY)                                4:18.15
     1) Elizabeth Heller        2) Camilla Melegari
     3) Catherine Heywood       4) Emily de le Brugere
  5 Queen Anne (Upper Marlboro, MD)                        4:26.00
     1) Jordan DeLoach          2) Lola Bode-George
     3) Ashley Brown            4) Yinha Bode-George
  6 Army Prep (Fort Monmouth, NJ)                          4:26.29
  7 Collegiate School (Richmond, VA)                       4:27.26
     1) Steffi Curl             2) Margaret Upshur
     3) Hannah Curl             4) Neena Maizels
  8 St. Stephen's & St. Agnes (Alexandria, VA)             4:28.47
     1) Briana Richardson       2) Mya Reid
     3) Tatiana Bull            4) Danielle Williams
  9 The Hill School (Pottstown, PA)                        4:30.36
 10 Little Flower Catholic (Philadelphia, PA)              4:41.93
 11 Westtown School (Westtown, PA)                         4:53.69
Prep School 4x400 Prep
  1 William Penn Charter (Philadelphia, PA)                3:59.49
     1) Khaaleedah Smith        2) Saudiah Lawrence
     3) Marquessa Gray          4) Elyse Wilkinson
  2 Notre Dame Academy (Villanova, PA)                     4:01.38
     1) Maura McKendrick        2) Cassie Cummings
     3) Dana Matteo             4) Ayanna Fields
  3 Potomac School (McLean, VA)                            4:06.40
     1) Campbell Micar          2) Natalie Heintz
     3) Katie Chockley          4) Trish Brandt
  4 Connelly (Potomac, MD)                                 4:06.43
     1) Vicky Arthur            2) Rachel Karanian
     3) Alexa Yaush             4) Elizabeth Warren
  5 Lawrenceville School (Lawrenceville, NJ)               4:08.73
     1) Perri Smith             2) Kara Dreher
     3) Jillian Ojeda           4) Maddie Smit
  6 Germantown Academy (Fort Washington, PA)               4:10.40
     1) Tiana North             2) Molly Shapiro
     3) J. Leah Ray             4) Jennifer Hoy
  7 Georgetown Day School (Washington, DC)                 4:11.13
     1) Adjua Pryor             2) Jesse Greenblatt
     3) Elizabeth Evans         4) Dominique Campbell
  8 Sidwell Friends (Washington, DC)                       4:12.66
     1) Lauren Lewis            2) Jordan Verrilli
     3) Brooke Baldinger        4) Melina Greene
  9 Peddie School (Hightstown, NJ)                         4:12.73
     1) Portia Jones            2) Raquel Koulesser
     3) Alex Von Arx            4) Sarah Newbury
 10 Friends' Central (Wynnewood, PA)                       4:13.00
     1) Megan Wilson            2) Natalie Willis
     3) Sammie Greenberg        4) Tracey Weldon
 11 Mercersburg Academy (Mercersburg, PA)                  4:13.45
     1) Lena Finucane           2) Whitney Matthew
     3) Asia Walker             4) Deborah Adjibaba
 12 Germantown Friends (Philadelphia, PA)                  4:14.33
     1) Brooke Heyman           2) Sarah Bergman
     3) Madeline Hawes          4) Brooke Pallus
 13 Horace Mann (Bronx, NY)                                4:21.54
     1) Amanda Hill             2) Annie Lynch
     3) Lavinia Anzai           4) Renee McDougall
 14 Episcopal Academy (Merion Station, PA)                 4:21.84
     1) Sarah Mumanachit        2) Catherine Shugrue
     3) Sarah Bernhardt         4) Laura McDavid
 15 Georgetown Visitation (Washington, DC)                 4:25.27
     1) Katie Schmitz           2) Katie Pohl 
     3) Nada Tramonte           4) Meghan Smith
 16 George School (Newtown, PA)                            4:28.00
     1) Xavia Bethea            2) Ama Baffoe-Bonnie
     3) Natalie Ryan            4) Ayesha Huber
 17 Stuart Country Day (Princeton, NJ)                     4:28.96
     1) Diamond Lewis           2) Carys Johnson
     3) Chris Volcy             4) Alex Passano
 18 Hun School (Princeton, NJ)                             4:29.69
     1) Cyndra Couch            2) Yamira Bell
     3) Jah-Leah Ellis          4) Meghan Schermgrhorn
 19 Abington Friends (Jenkintown, PA)                      4:37.34
     1) Lillie Ferris           2) Lindsey Sandmeyer 
     3) Samantha Burkey         4) Dominique Smith
 20 Country Day Sacred Heart (Bryn Mawr, PA)               4:44.26
     1) Ryanne Baldwin          2) Caitlyn Scanlon
     3) Molly Marshaleck        4) Norma Dicocco
Central 4x400
  1 Strath Haven (Wallingford, PA)                         3:56.27
     1) Val Wilson              2) Abbi Reid
     3) Chelsea Johnson         4) Alix Williams
  2 Haverford (Havertown, PA)                              3:57.64
     1) Jess Matusky            2) Megan Matusky
     3) Renee Sydnor            4) Rhian Jones
  3 Conestoga (Berwyn, PA)                                 3:58.02
     1) Kacie O’’Neil           2) Marta Klebe
     3) Shonte Kennedy          4) Carly Niness
  4 Ridley (Folsom, PA)                                    4:00.12
     1) Sam Smarkola            2) Chrissy Savage
     3) Renee Nester            4) Ashley Mamenko
  5 Upper Darby (Upper Darby, PA)                          4:01.80
     1) Carrie Stull            2) Brandi Slaughter
     3) Audrey Jackson          4) Christiana Tieh
  6 Penncrest (Media, PA)                                  4:06.20
     1) Sammy Finsterbush       2) Lauren Tusare 
     3) Elise Rehoric           4) Christa Horrocks
  7 Lower Merion (Ardmore, PA)                             4:09.94
     1) Sara Ritterband         2) Patricia Neckowicz
     3) Laura Peterson          4) Hayley Hanafee
  8 Springfield DelCo (Springfield, PA)                    4:10.19
     1) Christina Smith         2) Steph Miller
     3) Sam Gallagher           4) Colleen Rutecki
  9 Garnet Valley (Glen Mills, PA)                         4:19.77
     1) Leah Goeke              2) Jessica Sever
     3) Emily Wenger            4) Beth Bylthe
 10 Marple Newtown (Newtown Square, PA)                    4:23.03
     1) Alex Haiken             2) Jenna Stephanou
     3) Marissa Senholzi        4) Annie Patti
 11 Radnor (Radnor, PA)                                    4:23.05
     1) Annie Dyroft            2) Mauro Church
     3) Maggie O'Neill          4) Marina Rufo
Suburban A
  1 Chester (Chester, PA)                                  3:51.95
     1) Michelle Robinson       2) Quanisha Miller
     3) Shaniel Chambers        4) Rayiana Johnson
  2 Penn Wood (Lansdowne, PA)                              3:58.61
     1) Tavia Campbell          2) Felicia Custis
     3) Moulangerie Brown       4) Brittany Wallace
  3 Downingtown West (Downingtown, PA)                     3:59.28
     1) Laura Call              2) Kaitlyn Patterson
     3) Laura Call              4) Samantha Rhood
  4 Henderson (West Chester, PA)                           3:59.71
     1) Kim Oakes               2) Suzana Sanders
     3) Lauren McNally          4) Anne Gregory
  5 Downingtown East (Exton, PA)                           4:07.82
     1) Alyssa Long             2) Ashley Hamilton
     3) Bethany Houpt           4) Lynsey Steffy
  6 Coatesville (Coatesville, PA)                          4:10.25
     1) Deanna Ellis            2) Shenna Crawley
     3) Khadijah Merrick        4) Miriam Hughes
  7 Bayard Rustin (West Chester, PA)                       4:16.68
     1) LaTasha Bazemore        2) Mariah Powell
     3) Nicole Powell           4) Kayla Lee
  8 Academy Park (Sharon Hill, PA)                         4:17.40
     1) Erin Gallagher          2) Britteny Simmons
     3) Ciara Heath             4) Shaquane Milligan
  9 East (West Chester, PA)                                4:22.37
     1) Lauren McCool           2) Rebecca Florek
     3) Megan Gadson            4) Kathleen Rollman
 10 Girard College (Philadelphia, PA)                      4:24.27
     1) Tanaya Lloyd            2) Myrielle Allen-Prince
     3) Jennifer Kingsberry     4) Brittany Baston-Ceasar
 11 Interboro (Prospect Park, PA)                          4:25.29
     1) Holly Waldeck           2) Samantha McCauley
     3) Stevi Carpenter         4) La'Sha Dunbar
 12 Sun Valley (Aston, PA)                                 4:32.04
     1) Jess Middleton          2) Lauren Tucker
     3) Jackie Kulka            4) Jordan Adelberger
 13 Chichester (Marcus Hook, PA)                           4:38.79
     1) Briannah Antenor        2) Erica Williams
     3) Melinda Johnson         4) Comfort Dixon
Suburban B
  1 Gwynedd Mercy (Gwynedd Valley, PA)                     3:59.37
     1) Meredith Jones          2) Sarah Deitz
     3) Taylor Bumpas           4) Erin Ryan
  2 St. Basil Academy (Fox Chase Manor, PA)                4:01.51
     1) LeighAnn Wilson         2) Caitlin Rabbit
     3) Liz Barrett             4) Colleen Gilmore
  3 Villa Maria Academy (Malvern, PA)                      4:04.40
     1) Marie Elena Bolles      2) Erin Miller
     3) Alson McGonigle         4) Maura McCassey
  4 Villa Joseph Marie (Holland, PA)                       4:05.07
     1) Shannon Geddes          2) Jen Parodi
     3) Courtney Heys           4) Megan Rother
  5 Merion Mercy (Merion Station, PA)                      4:11.84
     1) Briget Klarich          2) Kiera Zambon
     3) Christina Carolus       4) Errmgor Helblma
  6 Bishop Shanahan (Downingtown, PA)                      4:14.01
     1) Francesca Macera        2) Kelly McIntyre
     3) Jess Eby                4) Lisa Moseley
  7 Mount St. Joseph (Flourtown, PA)                       4:14.38
     1) Alex Zanetti            2) Alex Fylypovych
     3) Tori Perri              4) Meg McGovern
  8 Owen J. Roberts (Pottstown, PA)                        4:15.28
     1) Nicole Oliver           2) Amanda Feiser 
     3) Lauren Stephenson       4) Lauren Edelman
  9 Christopher Dock (Lansdale, PA)                        4:16.81
     1) Rachel Kerr             2) Kaitlyn Hoover
     3) Beth Lambright          4) Karli Balmer
 10 Delaware Co. Christian (Newtown Square, PA)            4:18.20
     1) Sarah Grenier           2) Sarah Homan
     3) Vicky Morra             4) Emily Evans
 11 Phil-Mont Christian (Erdenheim, PA)                    4:18.58
     1) Meghan Toohey           2) Maddie Romig
     3) Montana Mitchell        4) Cecelia Forshee
 12 Lansdale Catholic (Lansdale, PA)                       4:18.93
     1) Erin Bradley            2) Mary Maletz
     3) Kelsey Duggan           4) Megan Poiesz
 13 St. Pius X (Pottstown, PA)                             4:19.47
     1) Rachel Chernaskey       2) Kirsten Schulte
     3) Jackie Strawley         4) Steph Fulmer
 14 Lower Moreland (Huntingdon Valley, PA)                 4:24.94
     1) Lonnie Rosetsky         2) Sarah Ryan
     3) Gabi Kappes             4) Michelle Fleyshman
 15 Bristol (Bristol, PA)                                  4:58.60
     1) Teena Padilla           2) Danielle Barreh
     3) Samantha Cordisco       4) Jackie Rivera
Suburban C
  1 Spring-Ford (Royersford, PA)                           3:59.91
     1) Lauren Hannan           2) Ssara Connelly
     3) Suzy Johnson            4) Heather Giovagnoli
  2 Upper Perkiomen (Pennsburg, PA)                        4:10.05
     1) Heather Clark           2) Becca Burckhart
     3) Audrey Malloy           4) Samantha Sarau
  3 Kennett (Kennett Square, PA)                           4:13.54
     1) Linzi Webster           2) Samantha Ramagano
     3) Tarra Clark             4) Jaclyn Kogut
  4 Phoenixville (Phoenixville, PA)                        4:13.83
     1) Andie Levine            2) Kim Grasty
     3) Jenna Small             4) Jade Wright
  5 Boyertown (Boyertown, PA)                              4:13.86
     1) Shannon Colgan          2) Sarah Wysocki
     3) Jenna Criswell          4) Anatasha Miller
  6 Perkiomen Valley (Collegeville, PA)                    4:15.87
     1) Julia Caruso            2) Deserae Yorgy
     3) Erica Sorg              4) Emily Molitoris
  7 Pottstown (Pottstown, PA)                              4:16.63
     1) Tiara Reddick           2) Shanaye Glenn
     3) Natasha Griffin         4) Stacie Turner
  8 Pottsgrove (Pottstown, PA)                             4:16.86
     1) Alexandra Carter        2) Olivia Powell
     3) Alicia Dniscoll         4) Katie Kurtas
  9 Great Valley (Malvern, PA)                             4:18.98
     1) KC Curran               2) Helen DesoiMarie Doyle
     3) Helen Desoi             4) Carolyn Morse
 10 Oxford (Oxford, PA)                                    4:27.82
     1) Naya Delancy            2) Amanda DeWald
     3) Nicole Brumbley         4) Laura Beimfohr
 11 Unionville (Kennett Square, PA)                        4:31.60
     1) Caitlin Regan           2) Jessica Olsen
     3) Julie Burton            4) Ariana Minella
Suburban National
  1 Central Bucks East (Doylestown, PA)                    3:54.40
     1) Melissa Gillen          2) Daisy Van Ness
     3) Cara Hughes             4) Ali Gillen
  2 Abington (Abington, PA)                                3:56.15
     1) Januarie Taylor         2) Nicole Grasty
     3) darcela LLanos          4) Leah Nugent
  3 North Penn (Lansdale, PA)                              3:57.38
     1) Danielle Howell         2) Lynn Beatty
     3) Alisha Anders           4) Melanie Ruff
  4 Norristown (Norristown, PA)                            4:01.43
     1) Shakeya Ladson-Singleton 2) Courtney Bell
     3) Adrianna Guydon          4) Yahnae Weldon
  5 Pennridge (Perkasie, PA)                               4:02.86
  6 Souderton (Souderton, PA)                              4:07.84
  7 Pennsbury (Fairless Hills, PA)                         4:08.14
     1) Lauren Brown            2) Katie Potkay
     3) Ally Ludwick            4) Ashley Harper
  8 Council Rock South (Holland, PA)                       4:12.88
  9 Central Bucks South (Warrington, PA)                   4:17.78
     1) Taylor Goldsworthy      2) Shannon Galvin
     3) Nicole Bonk             4) Porscha Adams
 10 Neshaminy (Langhorne, PA)                              4:21.49
     1) Brooke Airey            2) Erica Finsen
     3) Kate Marrington         4) Moriah Allen
 11 Harry S Truman (Levittown, PA)                         4:53.62
     1) Krista Snyder           2) Megan Rowe
     3) Endygo McCall           4) Jajhira Herbert
Suburban American
  1 Central Bucks West (Doylestown, PA)                    3:55.71
     1) Elizabeth Scafuro       2) Shannon Stirdivant
     3) Sherry Ben Joseph       4) Laura Gundry
  2 Methacton (Norristown, PA)                             3:57.40
     1) Alicia Melnick          2) Laura Bomgardner
     3) Ryann Krais             4) Mariah Welty
  3 Plymouth-Whitemarsh (Plymouth Meeting, PA)             4:01.53
     1) Kenyetta Givans         2) Kim McManus
     3) Rachel Weidman          4) Lauren Marcus
  4 Cheltenham (Wyncote, PA)                               4:04.56
     1) Caitlin Stuetz          2) Brittany Howell
     3) Naomi Marquis           4) Liz Taliafarro
  5 Hatboro-Horsham (Horsham, PA)                          4:07.35
     1) Laura Staples           2) Brittany Giannotti
     3) Sarah Rae               4) Kristin Hill
  6 Wissahickon (Ambler, PA)                               4:07.76
     1) Monique Clemons         2) Brittany Ducally
     3) Briana Speiss           4) Taylor Clayton
  7 Quakertown (Quakertown, PA)                            4:10.48
     1) Alicia Evans            2) Sarah Renn
     3) Liz Deming              4) Megan Rhyner
  8 Upper Dublin (Fort Washington, PA)                     4:13.59
     1) Gina Ranieri            2) Danielle Chaney
     3) Alexa Bruno             4) Kelsey Rose
  9 William Tennent (Warminster, PA)                       4:18.34
     1) Alexandra Kistner       2) Frances Norton
     3) Emily Neidrist          4) Alexandra Geiger
 10 Upper Moreland (Willow Grove, PA)                      4:25.15
     1) Jen Hays                2) Deanna Schwartz
     3) Shaneen Datts           4) Taylor Wasserleben
  1 Delcastle Tech (Wilmington, DE)                        3:57.91
     1) Cheyenne Sapp           2) Javonna Dickerson
     3) Kristina Viamante       4) Celine Emerson
  2 Glasgow (Newark, DE)                                   4:00.13
     1) Charnae King            2) Delesha Conquest
     3) Gabby Coleman           4) Esha Wanamaker
  3 Tatnall (Wilmington, DE)                               4:04.60
     1) Bree Gregory            2) Katie Buenaga
     3) Katie Oldham            4) Carly Simmons
  4 Padua Academy (Wilmington, DE)                         4:06.80
     1) Sarah Walker            2) Kristen Marbury
     3) Nikki Annon             4) Alyssa Donahue
  5 Alexis I. duPont (Wilmington, DE)                      4:10.18
     1) Courtney Markow         2) Jaci Sheets
     3) Tyonna Brooks           4) Onya Boyd
  6 Concord (Wilmington, DE)                               4:11.97
     1) Olivia Slate            2) Kim Price
     3) Asia Davis              4) Michele VanNostran
  7 Hodgson Vo-Tech (Newark, DE)                           4:12.07
     1) Calisa Emerson          2) Alishia Jones
     3) Kimmy Nurse             4) Brianna Glen
  8 St. Mark's (Wilmington, DE)                            4:15.70
     1) Sarah Frydrych          2) Francesca Fell
     3) Jaci White              4) Emily Frydrych
  9 Wilmington Charter (Wilmington, DE)                    4:16.77
     1) Erinn Carter            2) Nikko Brady
     3) Meredith Steenkamer     4) Kayleigh Skinner
 10 Christiana (Newark, DE)                                4:17.40
     1) Bienna Freeman          2) Angelique Williams
     3) Brittany Andrews        4) Nay Bucknur
 11 Brandywine (Wilmington, DE)                            4:19.73
     1) Brittany Roberson       2) Jazmin Mack
     3) Maeve McCoy             4) Brianna Fogelman
 12 William Penn (New Castle, DE)                          4:19.84
     1) Adanna Amachi           2) Nicole Thomas
     3) Laurie Jacobs           4) Ebonique Jones
 13 Archmere Academy (Claymont, DE)                        4:20.20
     1) Jess Olsen              2) Erica Jackey
     3) Emily Goggins           4) Lindsey Olivere
 14 McKean (Wilmington, DE)                                4:21.44
     1) Kyra McGriff            2) Ariana Goode
     3) Shaquanna Mays          4) Shannon Power
 15 Newark (Newark, DE)                                    4:30.10
     1) Annalisa Leote          2) Jahmya Ross
     3) Quira Parka             4) Elizabeth Smith
 16 Mount Pleasant (Wilmington, DE)                        4:33.18
     1) Nyeesha Bryan           2) Erica Phillips
     3) Shakyra Morales         4) Indeya Chavis
 17 Ursuline Academy (Wilmington, DE)                      4:43.04
     1) Angela Ianni            2) Karolena Szolack
     3) Christine Guthrie       4) Molly Leidig
 18 Caravel (Bear, DE)                                     4:43.49
  - Howard Tech (Wilmington, DE)                               DNF
     1) Liana Hale              2) Taylor Dale
     3) Brittny Wilson          4) Tanissa Britt
South Jersey Small
  1 Haddonfield Memorial (Haddonfield, NJ)                 4:01.70
     1) Kirsten King            2) Marielle Hall
     3) Alyssa D'Orazio         4) Greta Feldman
  2 Paul VI (Haddonfield, NJ)                              4:11.88
  3 Holy Cross (Delran, NJ)                                4:15.11
     1) Rosalee Johnson         2) Elizabeth Peak
     3) Shannon Grogan          4) Rachel Byrne
  4 Camden Catholic (Cherry Hill, NJ)                      4:15.16
     1) Serifat Juniad          2) Tajah Hollingsworth
     3) Imani Johnson           4) Chelsea Clark
  5 Burlington Township (Burlington, NJ)                   4:16.07
     1) Jayme Anderson          2) Abigail Dillon
     3) Michelle Hickey         4) Tiffany Chamberlain
  6 Kingsway Regional (Woolwich Twp, NJ)                   4:17.36
     1) Jewell Smith            2) Liz Locke
     3) Liz Faulkner            4) Sierra Moore
  7 Haddon Heights (Haddon Heights, NJ)                    4:18.82
  8 Northern Burlington (Columbus, NJ)                     4:21.65
     1) Kasey Bush              2) Jasmin Day
     3) Megan Molnar            4) Ashadaya Patterson
  9 Pitman (Pitman, NJ)                                    4:22.48
 10 Glassboro (Glassboro, NJ)                              4:22.80
     1) Della Sartor            2) Courtnee Summiel
     3) Kayla Seymore           4) Megan Penza
 11 Sterling (Sommerdale, NJ)                              4:23.61
 12 Woodbury (Woodbury, NJ)                                4:28.74
 13 Arthur P. Schalick (Pittsgrove, NJ)                    4:28.86
 14 West Deptford (Westville, NJ)                          4:29.80
 15 Bordentown (Bordentown, NJ)                            4:31.73
 16 Audubon (Audubon, NJ)                                  4:36.52
 17 Woodstown (Woodstown, NJ)                              4:47.54
South Jersey Large
  1 Camden (Camden, NJ)                                    3:53.88
     1) Jamie Jones             2) Shaquanda Gainey
     3) Miriam Boyd             4) Kamice Smalls
  2 Woodrow Wilson (Camden, NJ)                            3:54.21
     1) Famatta Lewis           2) Victoria Clark
     3) Keyona Lindsey          4) Samantha Sharper
  3 Seneca (Tabernacle, NJ)                                3:58.01
     1) Mary Bohi               2) Kayla Moody
     3) Nicole McGrainer        4) Michelle Brown
  4 Cherokee (Marlton, NJ)                                 4:00.62
     1) Kristen Jamanow         2) Emily Kulcyk
     3) Erin Mason              4) Rachel Montague
  5 Eastern Regional (Voorhees, NJ)                        4:02.47
     1) Kenzie D'Angelo         2) English Gardner
     3) Barrie Cohen            4) Alexandra Davis
  6 Rancocas Valley (Mount Holly, NJ)                      4:08.01
     1) Dominique Williams      2) Brittany Pasquarello
     3) Asiah Blount            4) Morgan Gordon
  7 Shawnee (Medford, NJ)                                  4:08.47
     1) Lauren Reagan           2) Casey Doyle
     3) Kristin Engelke         4) Dana Pignatello
  8 Washington Township (Sewell, NJ)                       4:10.46
     1) Shannon McCarthy        2) Gianna DiPoetro
     3) Kim Krauss              4) Lauren Wilcox
  9 Lenape (Medford, NJ)                                   4:11.15
     1) Mikki Lingston          2) Libdsay Hardcastle
     3) Carmen Delph            4) Imani Ferguson
 10 Deptford (Deptford, NJ)                                4:11.77
     1) Marra Young             2) Lauren Giles
     3) Teniqua Pressley        4) Audrey Wilson
 11 Cherry Hill West (Cherry Hill, NJ)                     4:12.15
     1) Mandy Nolte             2) Heather Santos
     3) Chelsea Monahan         4) Brittany Whitehead
 12 Clearview Regional (Mullica Hill, NJ)                  4:16.71
     1) Cassie Lenkowski        2) Molly Mahoney 
     3) Brittany Biggi          4) Ashley Reamer
 13 Pennsauken (Pennsauken, NJ)                            4:21.49
     1) Hyacinth DeGuzman       2) Lahonda Davis
     3) Aquila Jones            4) Tyra Henderson
Philadelphia Catholic
  1 West Catholic (Philadelphia, PA)                       3:54.98
     1) Chante Moore            2) Mariame Conde
     3) Brittany Robinson       4) Michelle Davis
  2 Cardinal O'Hara (Springfield, PA)                      3:58.00
     1) Robyn Oakley            2) Diane Garrison
     3) Amanda McCullough       4) Sarah Houtmann
  3 Archbishop Prendergast (Drexel Hill, PA)               4:02.53
     1) Arielle Fonrose         2) Jasmyne Dixon
     3) Nicole Gallo            4) Caitlin Chambers
  4 St. Hubert (Philadelphia, PA)                          4:10.49
     1) Diane Catrino           2) Megan Capobianco
     3) Megan Mehaffey          4) Caitlin Hooven
  5 Archbishop Wood (Warminster, PA)                       4:14.83
     1) Laura Krotowski         2) Keri McClay
     3) Lindsey Roessler        4) Grace Mirack
  6 Archbishop Ryan (Philadelphia, PA)                     4:16.78
     1) Stacy Cooper            2) Tamisa Thomas
     3) Amber Grundy            4) Kayla Kilpatrick
  7 Kennedy-Kenrick (Norristown, PA)                       4:20.44
     1) Gabrielle Molinaro      2) Shea Kelley
     3) Dana McGabe             4) Coley McDermott
  8 Conwell Egan Catholic (Fairless Hills, PA)             4:21.64
     1) Theresa Horn            2) Winna Mowenn
     3) Althea Lloyd            4) Jeana Sabatini
  9 Bishop McDevitt (Wyncote, PA)                          4:23.21
     1) Helen ClayKatie Filemyr 2) Helen Clay
     3) Morgan Albert           4) Janelle Williams
 10 Archbishop Carroll (Radnor, PA)                        4:36.78
     1) Danielle McCloskey      2) Cassie Savoy 
     3) Leyla Withrow           4) Auma Mattu
Philadelphia Public
  1 Paul Robeson (Philadelphia, PA)                        3:55.99
     1) Katurrah Hayman         2) Shatievah Lewis
     3) Anya Curtis             4) Dashera Richardson
  2 Swenson Arts & Tech (Philadelphia, PA)                 3:56.09
     1) Anthonia Ballard        2) Khristy Neou
     3) Vanessa Mack            4) Shanae Bailey
  3 Engineering & Science (Philadelphia, PA)               3:56.80
     1) Acoya Goines            2) Cierra White
     3) Kasia Taylor            4) Morgan Heath
  4 Girls' (Philadelphia, PA)                              3:58.82
     1) Latifah Porter          2) Janee Douglas
     3) Brittany Franks         4) Jasmine Wanamaker
  5 Dobbins Area VoTech (Philadelphia, PA)                 4:10.65
  6 Central (Philadelphia, PA)                             4:12.55
     1) Karen Pankey            2) Lilly Kay
     3) Jasmyne McDuffie        4) Mary Morgan
  7 Simon Gratz (Philadelphia, PA)                         4:13.30
     1) Muniyra Davis           2) Torey Satchell
     3) Tymerah Burgess         4) Seanna Hipp
  8 Germantown (Philadelphia, PA)                          4:22.38
     1) Amber Hearns            2) Erica Smith
     3) Dominique Frederick     4) Aprica Bullock
  9 Masterman (Philadelphia, PA)                           4:23.29
 10 William Penn (Philadelphia, PA)                        4:24.60
     1) Jaquita Coleman         2) Kristyn Green
     3) Zafarah Green           4) Joseline Quaye
 11 West Philadelphia (Philadelphia, PA)                   4:28.21
     1) Kalesha Hinton          2) Amber Coleman
     3) Nellice Pitts           4) Kadidra Johnson
 12 Mastbaum VoTech (Philadelphia, PA)                     4:31.72
     1) Qudsiyaa Ross           2) Teyonna Bradley
     3) Tamika Mickeals         4) Feleisha Wright
 13 Franklin Towne (Philadelphia, PA)                      4:37.11
     1) Chelsea Smith           2) Porschetta Cody
     3) Nahkyma Graham          4) Annemarie Morgan
 14 Martin Luther King (Philadelphia, PA)                  4:38.79
     1) Yasmin Wooten           2) Tameka Marshall
     3) Shanice Lawson          4) Ashanna Tomlin
 15 University City (Philadelphia, PA)                     4:43.14
     1) Amina Iman              2) Laquanda Dobson
     3) Precious Lewis          4) Nukia Bush
 16 Northeast (Philadelphia, PA)                           4:43.22
     1) Jessica Alston          2) Michelle Anderson
     3) Laya Washington         4) Ashley Pitts
 17 George Washington (Philadelphia, PA)                   4:46.81
     1) Tylena Murray           2) Tenin Traore
     3) Kechniz Paul            4) Jazmyne Ellzy
 18 Overbrook (Philadelphia, PA)                           4:48.16
     1) Isis Brooks             2) Barbra Whitker
     3) Patricia Gee            4) Miryssa Washington
 19 Parkway (Philadelphia, PA)                             5:09.56
     1) Naasiira Black          2) Naasirra Black
     3) Lenyce McGriff          4) India Brown

Girls Distance Medley Relay
==================================================================
    School                                                  Finals
==================================================================
  1 Roxbury (Succasunna, NJ)                              11:42.16
     1) Lauren Penney           2) Mary Migton
     3) Ariann Neutts           4) Ashley Cromartie
  2 Saratoga Springs (Saratoga Springs, NY)               11:42.49
     1) Brianne Bellon          2) Amanda Borroughs
     3) Michelle Riley          4) Hannah Davidson
  3 Warwick Valley (Warwick, NY)                          11:45.69
     1) Tori Pennings           2) Kristen Jados
     3) Jackie Kasal            4) Lillian Greibesland
  4 Southern Regional (Manahawkin, NJ)                    11:47.67
     1) Kate Armstrong          2) Julia Beekman
     3) Chelsea Cox             4) Jillian Smith
  5 Holy Names (Albany, NY)                               11:53.50
     1) Jordan White            2) Laura Isabelle
     3) Lauren Recchia          4) Claire Hardwick
  6 Immaculate Heart (Washington Township, NJ)            12:03.10
     1) Kaitlyn Cooney          2) Michelle McCourt
     3) Julie Sinkovitz         4) Sarah Pagano
  7 Lenape (Medford, NJ)                                  12:07.21
     1) Moira Cunningham        2) Lindsey Walsh
     3) Brianna Beddall         4) Caitlin Orr
  8 La Salle Academy (Providence, RI)                     12:07.52
     1) Jean Christensen        2) Christy Marcaclio
     3) Nicole Cocozza          4) Jeanne Mack
  9 Winston Churchill (Potomac, MD)                       12:08.84
     1) Erin McManus            2) Katie Wolf
     3) Maryam Fikri            4) Louise Hannallah
 10 Downingtown East (Exton, PA)                          12:10.60
     1) Ashley Fornshell        2) Rachel Hunte
     3) Taylor Carcella         4) Marie Thompson
 11 Shenendehowa (Clifton Park, NY)                       12:22.32
     1) Cara Janeczko           2) Meredith Cully
     3) Alexandra Burtnick      4) Morgan Roche
 12 Tappan Zee (Orangeburg, NY)                           12:23.48
     1) Emma Rose Miller-Bedell 2) Jacqueline Pollack
     3) Caile Kohlbrenner       4)  Sara Graney
 13 Bay Shore (Bay Shore, NY)                             12:23.69
     1) Stephanie Barnes        2) Tenica Roberts
     3) Olivia Civardi          4) Sarah McCurdy
 14 Red Bank Catholic (Red Bank, NJ)                      12:31.07
     1) Molly McNamara          2) Katie Andree
     3) Katie Rochford          4) Janine Louie
 15 Archbishop Carroll (Radnor, PA)                       12:43.73
     1) Caitlin Storbeck        2) Megan DeFruscio
     3) Brigid Gallagher        4) Alyssa Bellia

Girls Pole Vault
==============================================================================
   Name                   School                                        Finals
==============================================================================
 1 Abigail Schaffer       Easton Area (Easton, PA)                    13-00.75
 2 Victoria Worthen       Council Rock South (Holland, PA)            12-00.50
 3 Chrissy Finkel         Montville Township (Montville, NJ)          12-00.50
 4 Nicole Pompei          Hanover Park (East Hanover, NJ)             12-00.50
 5 Ann Polcari            Ridgewood (Ridgewood, NJ)                   11-08.50
 6 Michelle Favre         Saddle Brook (Saddle Brook, NJ)             11-08.50
 7 Samantha Brady         Jackson Memorial (Jackson, NJ)              11-08.50
 8 Brooke Hamscher        Whitehall (Whitehall, PA)                   11-08.50
 9 Jennifer Holly         Barnegat (Barnegat, NJ)                     11-08.50
10 Michelle Quimby        Shenendehowa (Clifton Park, NY)             11-08.50
11 Sydnie Leroy           Port Jervis (Port Jervis, NY)               11-08.50
12 Kerry McDermott        Bethlehem Catholic (Bethlehem, PA)          11-04.50
13 Emily Urciuoli         Clifton (Clifton, NJ)                       11-04.50
14 Jenna Marrione         Warwick Valley (Warwick, NY)                10-10.75
15 Kelsey Branch          Cornwall (New Windsor, NY)                  10-10.75
16 Melissa Meggiolaro     Whippany Park (Whippany, NJ)                10-10.75

Girls High Jump
==============================================================================
   Name                   School                                        Finals
==============================================================================
 1 Peter-Gaye Reid        St. Elizabeth Technical (Santa Cruz, JA)     5-09.25
 2 Saniel Atkinson        Bishop McNamara (Forestville, MD)            5-08.00
 3 Shauntae Booney        Largo (Largo, MD)                            5-08.00
 4 DeShana Briggs         Booker T. Washington (Norfolk, VA)           5-08.00
 5 Claudia Calder         Alpha Academy (Kingston, JA)                 5-08.00
 6 Khadeen Isaacs         Alpha Academy (Kingston, JA)                 5-06.50
 7 Jessica Alston         Northeast (Philadelphia, PA)                 5-06.50
 7 Emily Kianka           Hopewell Valley (Pennington, NJ)             5-05.00
 9 Lacey Shuman           Maryvale (Brooklandville, MD)                5-05.00
10 Sammy Howell           W.W. Plainsboro South (Plainsboro, NJ)       5-05.00
11 Theresa Kennedy        Holy Names (Albany, NY)                      5-05.00
12 Lindsey Walsh          Lenape (Medford, NJ)                         5-05.00
12 Kristen Johnsn         Bloomfield (Bloomfield, CT)                  5-05.00
14 Lauren Burke           Morris Hills (Rockaway, NJ)                  5-03.00
14 Kerrima Blake          Vere Technical (Hayes, JA)                   5-03.00
16 Vanessa Jules          Paint Branch (Burtonsville, MD)              5-03.00
17 Christie Johnson       State College (State College, PA)            5-03.00

Girls Long Jump
==============================================================================
   Name                   School                                        Finals
==============================================================================
 1 Tynita Butts           T.C. Williams (Alexandria, VA)              20-03.25
 2 Todea-Kay Willis       St. Andrew Girls (Kingston, JA)             19-06.25
 3 Jen Clayton            Suffern (Suffern, NY)                       19-04.75
 4 Adenike Pedro          Elizabeth Seton (Bladensburg, MD)           18-11.25
 5 Christina Manning      Westlake (Waldorf, MD)                      18-10.25
 6 Jasmine Brunson        Bermuda Girls (Pembroke, BER)               18-07.25
 7 Racquel Jones          Western (Baltimore, MD)                     17-09.00
 8 Ashley Hendrix         Uniondale (Uniondale, NY)                   17-08.50

Girls Triple Jump
==============================================================================
   Name                   School                                        Finals
==============================================================================
 1 Adaobi Unachukwu       Marlboro (Marlboro, NJ)                     38-11.75
 2 Krystina Muhammad      Newark (Newark, DE)                         38-09.25
 3 Shanieka Thomas        Vere Technical (Hayes, JA)                  38-09.25
 4 Joelle Neilson         Girls' (Philadelphia, PA)                   38-08.50
 5 Melia Cox              Long Beach Poly (Long Beach, CA)            38-07.75
 6 Kelly Burke            Cranford (Cranford, NJ)                     38-01.50
 7 Ashley Dell'aira       Shoreham-Wading River (Shoreham, NY)        38-00.00
 8 Alison Outerbridge     Mount St. Agnes (Hamilton, BE)              37-07.50

Girls Shot Put
==============================================================================
   Name                   School                                        Finals
==============================================================================
 1 Emily Vannoy           Gov. Thomas Johnson (Frederick, MD)         48-04.00
 2 Karen Shump            Penncrest (Media, PA)                       47-02.50
 3 Maureen Laffan         Toms River North (Toms River, NJ)           44-07.50
 4 Sarah Bella            West Morris Mendham (Mendham, NJ)           44-05.00
 5 DeAnne Hahn            Brick Township (Brick, NJ)                  44-00.75
 6 Shamire Rothmiller     Glassboro (Glassboro, NJ)                   42-04.25
 7 Alanna Owens           Bayard Rustin (West Chester, PA)            41-04.50
 8 Vanessa Stewart        North Babylon (North Babylon, NY)           39-10.25

Girls Javelin
==============================================================================
   Name                   School                                        Finals
==============================================================================
 1 Brieanna Kennedy       Caravel (Bear, DE)                         149-02.50
 2 Casey Wagner           Tamaqua (Tamaqua, PA)                      146-05.50
 3 Meghan Morton          St. Pius X (Pottstown, PA)                 132-01.00
 4 Shannon Sullivan       Immaculate Heart (Washington Township, NJ) 129-11.75
 5 Morgan Wheeler         Averill Park (Averill Park, NY)            129-04.00
 6 Demi Phillipy          Laurel Highlands (Uniontown, PA)           128-03.25
 7 Valerie Carney         Raritan (Hazlet, NJ)                       127-06.75
 8 Teresa Kirkpatrick     Pascack Hills (Montvale, NJ)               124-04.00
 9 Julia Adruini          Fairfield Warde (Fairfield, CT)            122-08.50
10 Taylor Condal          Hasbrouck Heights (Hasbrouck Heights, NJ)  121-08.75
11 Alli Pucul             Schuylkill Valley (Leesport, PA)           120-11.25
12 Victoria Imbesi        Our Lady of Mercy (Newfield, NJ)           119-04.25
13 Caitlin Bamberger      Fleetwood (Fleetwood, PA)                  116-07.25
14 Tara Miluszewski       Hightstown (Hightstown, NJ)                116-02.50
15 Ayanna LeBlanc         North Penn (Lansdale, PA)                  110-06.00
16 Dana Keister           Absegami (Galloway Twp., NJ)                94-07.50

Large School Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Finals
==================================================================
    School                                                  Finals
==================================================================
  1 St. Andrew Girls (Kingston, JA)                          46.98
  2 Westlake (Waldorf, MD)                                   47.15
  3 Oxon Hill (Oxon Hill, MD)                                47.54
  4 Jackson Memorial (Jackson, NJ)                           47.79
  5 Western (Baltimore, MD)                                  48.10
  6 Annapolis (Annapolis, MD)                                48.28
  7 C.H. Flowers (Springdale, MD)                            48.78
  8 Mount Vernon (Mount Vernon, NY)                          49.12

Small School Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Finals
==================================================================
    School                                                  Finals
==================================================================
  1 Manchester (Manchester, JA)                              45.64
  2 Elizabeth Seton (Bladensburg, MD)                        46.31
  3 Herbert Morrison (Montego Bay, JA)                       47.22
  4 Paul Robeson (Brooklyn, NY)                              47.92
  5 St. Elizabeth Technical (Santa Cruz, JA)                 47.97
  6 Swenson Arts & Tech (Philadelphia, PA)                   48.00
  7 Woodrow Wilson (Camden, NJ)                              48.33
  8 Camden (Camden, NJ)                                      48.38

Championships of America Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Finals
==================================================================
    School                                                  Finals
==================================================================
  1 Edwin Allen (Clarendon, JA)                              44.79
  2 Vere Technical (Hayes, JA)                               45.23
  3 Holmwood Tech (Manchester, JA)                           45.49
  4 Landstown (Virginia Beach, VA)                           46.07
  5 Long Beach Poly (Long Beach, CA)                         46.61
  6 Eleanor Roosevelt (Greenbelt, MD)                        46.66
  7 St. Jago (Spanish Town, JA)                              46.67
  8 Alpha Academy (Kingston, JA)                             47.55

Championships of America Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==================================================================
    School                                                  Finals
==================================================================
  1 Eleanor Roosevelt (Greenbelt, MD)                      3:37.16
  2 Manchester (Manchester, JA)                            3:40.89
     1) Chantel Adams 57.2       2) Denesha Morris 54.7
     3) Natoya Goule 54.1        4) Shana-Gaye Tracey 55.9
  3 Holmwood Tech (Manchester, JA)                         3:41.25
  4 Edwin Allen (Clarendon, JA)                            3:41.29
  5 Boys & Girls (Brooklyn, NY)                            3:41.79
     1) Nadonia Rodriques 53.3   2) Meagan Gillespie 54.8
     3) Deandra Nelson 54.9      4) Hadassah Bruno 58.8
  6 Long Beach Poly (Long Beach, CA)                       3:44.26
  7 Landstown (Virginia Beach, VA)                         3:44.66
     1) Cierre McGee 56.6        2) Kenesha Hinant 56.1
     3) Taylor Wheaton 57.6      4) Marlena Wesh 54.4
  8 Vere Technical (Hayes, JA)                             3:51.03
     1) Shericka Jackson         2) Jura Levy
     3) Donna-Lee Hylton         4) Kayan Robinson

Championships of America Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
==================================================================
    School                                                  Finals
==================================================================
  1 Holmwood Tech (Manchester, JA)                         8:41.92
     1) Salcia Slock            2) Shontea McLean
     3) Keno Heavens            4) Bobby-Gaye Wilkins	 
  2 Eleanor Roosevelt (Greenbelt, MD)                      8:43.12
  3 Edwin Allen (Clarendon, JA)                            8:44.75
     1) Ristananna Tracey       2) Shakeeri Cole
     3) Mackola Joseph          4) Nikita Tracey	 
  4 Manchester (Manchester, JA)                            8:56.78
  5 Benjamin Cardozo (Oakland Gardens, NY)                 9:01.46
  6 Westfield (Chantilly, VA)                              9:06.12
     1) Brittany Sevachko       2) Eman Bani
     3) Kerry Hartman           4) Tasia Potasinski	 
  7 Haddonfield Memorial (Haddonfield, NJ)                 9:06.30
  8 Voorhees (Glen Gardner, NJ)                            9:06.80
  9 Gwynedd Mercy (Gwynedd Valley, PA)                     9:09.67
     1) Erin Ryan               2) Meredith Jones
     3) Kelly McEldrew          4) Talor Bumpas	 
 10 Council Rock North (Newtown, PA)                       9:10.28
 11 Lincoln-Sudbury (Sudbury, MA)                          9:11.03
 12 Boys & Girls (Brooklyn, NY)                            9:12.70
     1) Meagan Gillespie        2) Nadennia Rodriquez
     3) Jodian Burke            4) Charlene Jackson

Girls Discus Throw
==============================================================================
   Name                   School                                        Finals
==============================================================================
 1 Natalie Baird          Park View (Sterling, VA)                   154-08.00
 2 Aslynn Halvorson       Butler (Matthews, NC)                      149-00.00
 3 Ashley Clasen          Shoreham-Wading River (Shoreham, NY)       133-07.00
 4 Kaleena Gray           Coatesville (Coatesville, PA)              133-00.00
 5 Gabriella Galvez       Parsippany Hills (Parsippany, NJ)          130-02.00
 6 Claire Dishong         Brockport (Brockport, NY)                  128-10.00
 7 Nina Renker            Sacred Heart (Hempstead, NY)               126-01.00
 8 Dayna McCrewell        Cheltenham (Wyncote, PA)                   118-09.00
 9 Brittany Moses         Pennridge (Perkasie, PA)                   118-02.00
10 Brianna Dugan          Muhlenberg (Laureldale, PA)                116-08.00
11 Shannon Watt           Jackson Memorial (Jackson, NJ)             116-01.00
12 Rebecca Misko          Madison (Madison, NJ)                      113-06.00
13 Rachel Skalemera       Villa Maria Academy (Malvern, PA)          116-09.00
14 Kemoy Christie         St. Hugh's (Kingston, JA)                  113-08.00
15 Mattie Pancoast        Unionville (Kennett Square, PA)            113-08.00
16 Sarita Barreiro        Binghamton (Binghamton, NY)                112-11.00
17 Alana Pantale          Wayne Valley (Wayne, NJ)                   112-05.00
18 Karmen Dais            West Forsyth (Clemmons, NC)                106-11.00

Boys 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
   Name                  School                                       Finals
============================================================================
 1 Cory Leslie           Perkins (Sandusky, OH)                      4:12.76
 2 Robby Andrews         Manalapan (Manalapan, NJ)                   4:12.82
 3 Charles White         Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)        4:14.29
 4 Gavyn Jerome Nero     Fatima (Port-of-Spain, TRI)                 4:14.83
 5 Kyle Merber           Half Hollow Hills West (Dix Hills, NY)      4:15.36
 6 Kyle Milks            Thousand Islands (Brockville, ON)           4:16.82
 7 Joe LoRusso           Oakton (Vienna, VA)                         4:18.16
 8 James Finucane        Mercersburg Academy (Mercersburg, PA)       4:18.59
 9 Vince McNally         Conestoga Valley (Lancaster, PA)            4:19.03
10 Chris Aldrich         Henderson (West Chester, PA)                4:19.37
11 Nick Crits            Wissahickon (Ambler, PA)                    4:20.22
12 Doug Smith            Gill St. Bernard’s (Gladstone, NJ)          4:20.64
13 Joey Thompson         Howard (Ellicott City, MD)                  4:22.29
14 Terence Lee           Engineering & Science (Philadelphia, PA)    4:25.65
15 Omar Aden             Charlestown (Charlestown, MA)               4:29.62
16 Garvin                Lenape (Medford, NJ)                        4:45.86

Boys 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
   Name                  School                                       Finals
============================================================================
 1 Mark Dennin           Boyertown (Boyertown, PA)                   8:30.11
 2 Solomon Haile         Sherwood (Sandy Spring, MD)                 8:34.53
 3 Brad Kenimer          T.C. Williams (Alexandria, VA)              8:35.76
 4 Andrew Judd           Conard (West Hartford, CT)                  8:37.55
 5 Robert Molke          Don Bosco Prep (Ramsey, NJ)                 8:37.85
 6 Andrew Brodeur        Brick Memorial (Brick, NJ)                  8:39.48
 7 Christian Baumbach    Hopewell Valley (Pennington, NJ)            8:43.66
 8 Johns Ross            Potomac School (McLean, VA)                 8:45.89
 9 Tim Smith             Cave Spring (Roanoke, VA)                   8:46.89
10 Jim Tarsnane          Perkiomen Valley (Collegeville, PA)         8:47.35
11 Chris Bodary          Bishop Shanahan (Downingtown, PA)           8:47.52
12 Josh Izewski          Central Bucks East (Doylestown, PA)         8:48.46
13 Neal Darmody          Quince Orchard (Gaithersburg, MD)           8:49.92
14 Jonathan Vitez        Haddonfield Memorial (Haddonfield, NJ)      8:49.93
15 Pat Dunlap            Fairport (Fairport, NY)                     8:50.73
16 Barry Franklin        Longwood (Middle Island, NY)                8:51.58
17 Giovanni Signoretti   Smithtown West (Smithtown, NY)              8:54.49
18 Austin Santillo       Jackson Memorial (Jackson, NJ)              8:57.30
19 Michael Burnstein     Brookline (Brookline, MA)                   8:57.69
20 Leighton Spencer      Don Bosco Prep (Ramsey, NJ)                 8:58.56
21 Demetri Goutos        Saratoga Springs (Saratoga Springs, NY)     9:02.98

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
==================================================================
    School                                                  Finals
==================================================================
Small School Section 1
  1 Indian Hills (Oakland, NJ)                             7:57.75
     1) Bill Savage            2) Jerome Perkins
     3) Mark Filandro          4) Max Bruno
  2 W.W. Plainsboro North (Plainsboro, NJ)                 7:58.08
     1) Tyler Corkedale        2) John LiPuma
     3) Steve Au-Yeung         4) Ryan Sleeper
  3 Metuchen (Metuchen, NJ)                                7:58.54
     1) Julian Fensterheim     2) Kevin Vieser
     3) Chris Pisano           4) Billy Latta
  4 Morris Hills (Rockaway, NJ)                            8:00.50
     1) Vincent Chiusano       2) Tyler Hendrickson
     3) Lucas Clyne            4) Liam Tansey
  5 Campion (Kingston 6, JA)                               8:00.51
     1) Rouaj Shirley          2) Theon O'Connor
     3) Gavin Stewart          4) Davian Russell
  6 Monsignor Donovan (Toms River, NJ)                     8:02.37
     1) Brandon Zisa           2) Matt Crosta
     3) Corey Crowe            4) Graham Matthews
  7 Strath Haven (Wallingford, PA)                         8:03.62
     1) Ian O'Hara             2) Kevin Murray
     3) Andrew Donaghy         4) Dan Tyler
  8 St. Christopher's (Richmond, VA)                       8:04.48
     1) Jay Weisbrod           2) Nick Molloy
     3) Andrew Bernard         4) Harrison Tucker
  9 Lansdale Catholic (Lansdale, PA)                       8:05.97
     1) Eric Moser             2) Austin Brauns
     3) Kevin Day              4) Pio Mandato
 10 Phoenixville (Phoenixville, PA)                        8:07.34
     1) Joel Flott             2) Travis Stokely
     3) Emeka Nwosu            4) Duane Stanton
 11 Cornwall (New Windsor, NY)                             8:09.94
     1) Kris Kolewe            2) Sean Twomey
     3) Ken Coleman            4) Tim Anzovino
 12 St. Joseph by the Sea (Staten Island, NY)              8:13.21
     1) Daniel Zaccariello     2) Dave Balzer
     3) Sean O'Shaughnessy     4) Matthew Simone
 13 Chatham (Chatham, NJ)                                  8:13.88
     1) Michael Bracken        2) Thomas Lavelle
     3) Chris Myers            4) Chris Black
 14 Red Bank Catholic (Red Bank, NJ)                       8:13.98
     1) Mike Quinn             2) Jon Cusick
     3) Nick Bond              4) Bobby McGann
 15 Mater Dei (New Monmouth, NJ)                           8:16.58
     1) Michael Amato          2) Gervin Mendonca
     3) Ryan Lundy             4) Patrick OBoyle
 16 Potomac School (McLean, VA)                            8:38.74
     1) Stephen Serene         2) Ted Hall
     3) Stanley Campbell       4) Teddy Watson
Small School Section 2
  1 Manchester (Manchester, JA)                            7:51.08
     1) Alwayne Green          2) Jermaine Morris
     3) Gavan Archibald        4) Daren Lindsay
  2 Edwin Allen (Clarendon, JA)                            7:55.90
     1) Ricardo Thompson       2) Claude Melhado
     3) Ian Nelson             4) Conroy Crossman
  3 Tabernacle (Freeport, BA)                              7:57.70
     1) Ashar Cooper           2) Chris Nesbitt
     3) Ramon Neilly           4) Daeangelo Bain
  4 Hershey (Hershey, PA)                                  8:06.44
     1) Wallace Jamison        2) Trevor Kelley
     3) Joven Phillips         4) Eric Reichert
  5 Holy Ghost Prep (Bensalem, PA)                         8:08.10
     1) Matthew Chylak         2) Robert Borski
     3) Sean Galiczynski       4) Eric Arnold
  6 Bellefield Comprehensive (Mandeville, JA)              8:08.34
     1) Kemoy Campbell         2) Delroy Pennant
     3) Jonai McDonald         4) Selvin Facey
  7 River Hill (Clarksville, MD)                           8:08.35
     1) Craig Morgan           2) Adam Davis
     3) Mike Feroe             4) Jason Harman
  8 Haddonfield Memorial (Haddonfield, NJ)                 8:08.74
     1) Evan Lick              2) Colin Baker
     3) Ben Potts              4) Dan Carreon
  9 Engineering & Science (Philadelphia, PA)               8:08.98
     1) Austin Perron          2) Byron Dailey
     3) Rashad Martin          4) Elliot Rhodes
 10 Lawrenceville School (Lawrenceville, NJ)               8:10.20
     1) Robby Harwood          2) Bobby Doll
     3) Nehemiah Paramore      4) Tim Hillas
 11 Somers (Lincolndale, NY)                               8:12.48
     1) Patrick Porteus        2) Pat Hashmall
     3) Todd Apgar             4) Vincent Cascio
 12 Great Neck South (Great Neck, NY)                      8:14.72
     1) Steven Lotti           2) Terrance Livingston
     3) Jordon Holtzman        4) Pat Ambrosio
 13 Erasmus Hall (Brooklyn, NY)                            8:15.65
     1) Isaiah Phillip         2) Sherwin Patrice
     2) Jamaal Holder          3) Christopher Welch
 14 Great Valley (Malvern, PA)                             8:18.46
     1) Mike Borzillo          2) Alec Koffer
     3) Steve Rothermel        4) Will Turney
 15 Theodore Roosevelt (Washington, DC)                    8:20.63
     1) Imani Kelly            2) Cesse Ousmane
     3) Aaron Peterson         4) Jamal Waldon
 16 Gilman School (Baltimore, MD)                          8:21.60
     1) Chris Sheridan         2) Chase Jackson
     3) Jabulani Blyden        4) Evan Bryant
 17 Nazareth Regional (Brooklyn, NY)                       8:27.23
     1) Abayomi Baptiste       2) Sean Atkinson
     3) Simeon Daniels         4) Robert Harley
Large School Section 1
  1 Calabar (Kingston, JA)                                 7:52.06
     1) Sean Robinson          2) Odwayne Marsh
     3) Rory Rhoden            4) Andre Thomas
  2 North Penn (Lansdale, PA)                              7:52.33
     1) Brian Quintrell        2) Steve Franks
     3) Justin Bookheimer      4) Zack Montijo
  3 Jamaica College (Kingston, JA)                         7:52.82
     1) Bengallo Morrison      2) Earl Grant
     3) Layon Folkes           4) Waquar DaCosta
  4 Fordham Prep (Bronx, NY)                               7:54.97
     1) Harley Griffiths       2) Michael Jennings
     3) Juan Carlos Petrovich  4) Zachary Keefer
  5 Pine Bush (Pine Bush, NY)                              7:57.35
     1) Aaron Ghobrial         2) Tom Protopapas
     3) Joe Mansfield          4) Zavior Brown
  6 Central Bucks South (Warrington, PA)                   7:58.36
     1) Matt Poiesz            2) Brian Campbell
     3) Dave Manion            4) Tom Mallon
  7 Kingston College (Kingston, JA)                        7:58.53
     1) Andre Pickersgill      2) Danzeto Cephas
     3) Yannick Edwards        4) Donahue Williams
  8 Abington (Abington, PA)                                7:59.52
     1) Brian Schwoebel        2) Kyle Moran
     3) Eleazar Cardoso        4) Chris Morales
  9 Shaker (Latham, NY)                                    8:00.07
     1) Chris Manico           2) R.J. Sniffen
     3) Craig Weiss            4) Jeff Corelli
 10 Central Bucks West (Doylestown, PA)                    8:00.17
     1) CJ Davies              2) Chris Pregler
     3) Jarrett Carr           4) Pierre LeCorre
 11 Newburgh Free (Newburgh, NY)                           8:01.41
     1) Nelson Mora            2) Timothy Mountain
     3) Randy Patterson        4) Steve Challacombe
 12 Council Rock North (Newtown, PA)                       8:02.71
     1) Steve Meckler          2) Mike Mahoney
     3) Dan Wallace            4) Joe Capecci
 13 Wissahickon (Ambler, PA)                               8:03.14
     1) Justin Knoeble         2) Scott Kern
     3) Andrew Fleisher        4) Nick Crits
 14 Boys & Girls (Brooklyn, NY)                            8:03.32
     1) Jason Browne           2) Leon Gelzer   
     3) Kevaun Hentley         4) Jameel Lancaster
 15 Westfield (Westfield, NJ)                              8:04.61
     1) Andrew Flood           2) Patrick Gray
     3) Josh Einbinder         4) Alex Tarlow
 16 McKee/Staten Island Tech (Staten Island, NY)           8:05.70
     1) Mike Kachalov          2) Joe Carlin
     3) Joe Brancale           4) Vin Improta
 17 Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY)                           8:16.54
     1) Kyle Shepard           2) Michael Cunningham
     3) Ben Brink              4) Sean Halpin
 18 Eleanor Roosevelt (Greenbelt, MD)                      8:21.81
     1) Maurice Dukes          2) Charles Bolinger
     3) Paul Ford              4) Brian Faherty
 19 Half Hollow Hills West (Dix Hills, NY)                 8:24.33
     1) Christian Dottin       2) Dominic DeMatteo
     3) Michael Mueller        4) Jared Squires
Large School Section 2
  1 Hillsborough (HIllsborough, NJ)                        7:47.44
     1) Rob Marley             2) Alex Szela
     3) Alex Brown             4) Jason Walton
  2 Washington Township (Sewell, NJ)                       7:51.07
     1) Steve Morrone          2) Nick Krauss
     3) Tim Carey              4) Xavier Fraction
  3 Albemarle (Charlottesville, VA)                        7:51.25
     1) Zach Vrhovac           2) Luke Noble
     3) Anthony Kostelac       4) Gattett Bradley
  4 Kellenberg Memorial (Uniondale, NY)                    7:51.50
     1) Michael Cook           2) Michael Elnick
     3) Gregory Moss           4) Thomas Elnick
  5 Colonie Central (Albany, NY)                           7:53.27
     1) Derrick Ingleston      2) Tyler Stewart
     3) Brian Treadway         4) Nick Santos
  6 Jackson Memorial (Jackson, NJ)                         7:54.13
     1) Ben Forrest            2) Kevin Gorr
     3) Andres Ortiz           4) Monroe Kearns
  7 Monsignor Farrell (Staten Island, NY)                  7:54.77
     1) Alex Orlando           2) James Farley
     3) Mark Bernardo          4) Corey Orazem
  8 Quince Orchard (Gaithersburg, MD)                      7:56.04
     1) Wayne Bartholomew      2) Neal Darmody
     3) David Laratta          4) Josh Joson
  9 Chaminade (Mineola, NY)                                7:57.58
     1) Charles Donnelly       2) Stephen Donnelly
     3) Christopher Tonn       4) Michael Schieck
 10 Cedar Crest (Lebanon, PA)                              7:59.10
     1) Jared Feinstein        2) Alex Galli
     3) Braden Ozella          4) Tom Troxell
 11 Father Judge (Philadelphia, PA)                        7:59.79
     1) Joe Sharp              2) Pat Ayling
     3) Jermaine Lowery        4) Mike Harrington
 12 Thomas Edison (Alexandria, VA)                         7:59.93
     1) Leoule Degfae          2) Joe Jackson   
     3) Tihut Degfae           4) Shaeban Hicks
 13 Penncrest (Media, PA)                                  8:00.08
     1) Anthony Batch          2) Patrick Meyers
     3) Connor Showalter       4) Nick Bonaventure
 14 Old Bridge (Matawan, NJ)                               8:00.11
     1) George Rinaldo         2) Evan Petrovich
     3) Travis Mahoney         4) Sean Lunkenheimer
 15 Hunterdon Central (Flemington, NJ)                     8:02.66
     1) David South            2) Jeffrey Schroeder
     3) Michael Lindner        4) James Leckie
 16 Monsignor Bonner (Drexel Hill, PA)                     8:02.87
     1) Brett Sheppard         2) Maxx Curran
     3) Andrew Golato          4) Sean Canavan
 17 Don Bosco Prep (Ramsey, NJ)                            8:03.37
     1) Matthew Suozzi         2) Frank Gassert
     3) Steven Wexler          4) Stephen Wyka
 18 Washingtonville (Washingtonville, NY)                  8:20.89
     1) Kyle Fitzpatrick       2) Dylan Laders
     3) Ian Donnelly           4) Jimmy Carroll

Boys Distance Medley Relay
==================================================================
    School                                                  Finals
==================================================================
  1 Germantown Friends (Philadelphia, PA)                 10:11.54
     1) Isaac Otiz             2) Tom Waterman
     3) Jake McKenzie          4) Max Kaulbach
  2 La Salle College (Wyndmoor, PA)                       10:16.54
     1) Pat Donnelly           2) Anthony Kent
     3) Brian Ledder           4) Dan Lowry
  3 Warwick Valley (Warwick, NY)                          10:18.08
     1) Mike Fox               2) Karl Schnabl
     3) Ryan Florkiewicz       4) Brad Ackerman
  4 Scarsdale (Scarsdale, NY)                             10:18.39
     1) Jacob Wexler           2) Arty Whyte
     3) Caleb Duncanson        4) Julian Sheinbaum 
  5 Archbishop Ryan (Philadelphia, PA)                    10:19.35
     1) Phil Celona            2) Kevin Myslinski
     3) Kieran Hennessy        4) Sean Mallon
  6 Upper Dublin (Fort Washington, PA)                    10:20.04
     1) Pat McLaughlin         2) Brian Rosenthal
     3) Paul Reilly            4) Michael Palmisano
  7 Mountain View (Stafford, VA)                          10:21.11
     1) Chris Brown            2) DJ Haskins
     3) Myles David            4) Thomas Porter
  8 Shenendehowa (Clifton Park, NY)                       10:21.70
     1) Zac Suriano            2) Patrell Brown
     3) Ryan Jones             4) Brian Trainor
  9 Christian Brothers (NJ) (Lincroft, NJ)                10:22.73
     1) Kyle Havar             2) Justin Cornell
     3) Ben Horel              4) Brendan Pierson
 10 Franklin Township (Somerset, NJ)                      10:25.52
     1) Selasi Lumax           2) Clayton Gravesande
     3) Abandu Abandu          4) Jermaine Coore
 11 Thomas Jefferson (Alexandria, VA)                     10:26.10
     1) Evan Heflin            2) Robert Stephens
     3) Timmy Galvin           4) Brian Landry	 
 12 Arlington (LaGrangeville, NY)                         10:34.03
     1) Adam Doherty           2) Andrew Howard
     3) Jared Leslie           4) John Muller
 13 Brookline (Brookline, MA)                             10:41.85
     1) Robert Gibson          2) Ian Sandler
     3) Ryan Hardiman          4) David Wilson
 14 W.W. Plainsboro South (Plainsboro, NJ)                10:53.28
     1) Brian Schoepfer        2) Joe Brown
     3) Keith Griffith         4) Sam Macaluso
  - Collegiate (New York, NY)                                  DNF
     1) Joseph Myrie           2) Jonathan Meminger
     3) Hashem Zikry           4) Dylan Trotzuk

Boys Shot Put
==============================================================================
   Name                   School                                        Finals
==============================================================================
 1 Nicholas Vena          Morristown (Morristown, NJ)                 63-06.50
 2 Mike Alleman           Scotch Plains-Fanwood (Scotch Plains, NJ)   62-01.50
 3 Dominic Filiano        Lebanon (Lebanon, NH)                       58-02.25
 4 Chris Di Lorenzo       Seton Hall Prep (West Orange, NJ)           56-10.50
 5 Kwabena Keene          Washington Township (Sewell, NJ)            56-07.75
 6 Edrick Alleyne         Monmouth Regional (Tinton Falls, NJ)        56-06.25
 7 Sean Stanley           Gaithersburg (Gaithersburg, MD)             55-10.75
 8 Anthony Napoleon       Morristown (Morristown, NJ)                 55-05.50
 9 D.J. Thomas            Coatesville (Coatesville, PA)               55-05.25
10 Donald Moore           Salem (Virginia Beach, VA)                  55-03.25
11 Wesley Lavong          Methacton (Norristown, PA)                  54-07.75
12 Zacharia Ahmed         Hightstown (Hightstown, NJ)                 54-05.50
13 Robert Collingwood     Queen's Royal College (Port of Spain, TRI)  54-04.25
14 Odaine Chisholm        Bridgeport (Jam) (Portmore, JA)             53-03.25
15 David Gross            Brockport (Brockport, NY)                   53-00.50
16 Chase Petrucci         Southern Regional (Manahawkin, NJ)          52-01.00
17 Jorge Merino           Old Bridge (Matawan, NJ)                    51-04.00
18 Jordy Paulemon         Brentwood (Brentwood, NY)                   50-10.00
19 Sean Wilks             Monsignor Bonner (Drexel Hill, PA)          50-09.00
20 Andrew Finley          Malvern Prep (Malvern, PA)                  49-05.25
21 Andrew Trass           River Dell Regional (Oradell, NJ)           48-09.25

Boys Javelin
==============================================================================
   Name                   School                                        Finals
==============================================================================
 1 Brandon Heroux         Westfield (Westfield, NJ)                  202-00.00
 2 Eric Brittingham       Methacton (Norristown, PA)                 201-04.00
 3 Justin Shirk           Central Dauphin (Harrisburg, PA)           195-11.00
 4 Armond Perez           Chambersburg (Chambersburg, PA)            194-06.00
 5 Kyle Elliott           Cresskill (Cresskill, NJ)                  194-03.00
 6 Ted Heitzman III       Southern Columbia (Catawissa, PA)          192-03.00
 7 Zane Breakiron         Laurel Highlands (Uniontown, PA)           191-11.00
 8 Joe Gingerelli         Wood-Ridge (Wood-Ridge, NJ)                191-08.00
 9 Brian Florek           Old Bridge (Matawan, NJ)                   187-10.00
10 Brian Owens            Woodstown (Woodstown, NJ)                  186-11.00
11 Jason Flanagan         Father Judge (Philadelphia, PA)            183-09.00
12 Marc Peck              Wood-Ridge (Wood-Ridge, NJ)                177-07.00
13 Luke Hadden            U-32 (Montpelier, VT)                      176-00.00
14 Eric Alfiere           Woodland Regional (Beacon Falls, CT)       175-03.00
15 Kevin Rheinheimer      Newton (Newton, NJ)                        170-03.00
16 Rob Lohr               Phoenixville (Phoenixville, PA)            167-03.00
17 Neal Huyhn             Altoona Area (Altoona, PA)                 166-08.00
18 Andrew Pierce          Cumberland Regional (Seabrook, NJ)         160-10.00

Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
=============================================================================
   Name                  School                                     Finals H#
=============================================================================
 1 Andre Peart         Kingston College (Kingston, JA)               52.25  2
 2 Jermaine Lowery     Father Judge (Philadelphia, PA)               52.68  2
 3 Leslie Murray       High Point (Beltsville, MD)                   52.98  2
 4 Frank Wainwright    Simon Gratz (Philadelphia, PA)                54.07  3
 5 Jerome Lowery       Father Judge (Philadelphia, PA)               54.14  2
 6 Corey Jones         Washingtonville (Washingtonville, NY)         54.86  2
 7 Stevenson Cajuste   Egg Harbor Township (Egg Harbor Township, NJ) 54.94  2
 8 Jackson Jordan      Mount Hebron (Ellicott City, MD)              55.19  1
 9 Wayne Seaton        Fordham Prep (Bronx, NY)                      55.51  1
10 Adam Haun           Council Rock South (Holland, PA)              55.66  1
11 Dan Mularz          Freehold Township (Freehold, NJ)              55.90  2
12 Steve Topper        Hatboro-Horsham (Horsham, PA)                 55.95  1
13 Michael Baird       Morris Hills (Rockaway, NJ)                   56.03  3
14 Whyte, Chris        Rahway (Rahway, NJ)                           56.09  1
15 Akira Monri         Ridgewood (Ridgewood, NJ)                     56.60  3
16 Darius Garvin       Henry Snyder (Jersey City, NJ)                57.06  1
17 Isaiah Brisco       Cape Henlopen (Lewes, DE)                     57.49  2
18 Martin Solomon      Chester (Chester, PA)                         57.55  1
19 Chris Tomori        Northern Burlington (Columbus, NJ)            57.65  2
20 Darius Shelton      Phoebus (Hampton, VA)                         58.23  3
21 Jon Flesher         Loch Raven (Baltimore, MD)                    58.28  1
22 Troy Floyd          Altoona Area (Altoona, PA)                    59.70  3

Championships of America Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==================================================================
    School                                                  Finals
==================================================================
  1 Calabar (Kingston, JA)                                   40.74
     1) Andrew Riley                 2) Earl Lee
     3) Warren Weir                  4) Oshaine Bailey
  2 Camperdown (Kingston, JA)                                41.04
     1) Taffawee Johnson             2) Rasheed Dwyer 
     3) Marlon Hanson                4) Kemar Brown
  3 St. George's (Kingston, JA)                              41.33
     1) Khorey Spalding              2) Darrion Mitchell
     3) Duwayne Feguson              4) Aldaine Dunn
  4 Westlake (Waldorf, MD)                                   41.38
     1) Greg Walker                  2) Devon Smith
     3) Jesse Mitchell               4) Kenard Harris
  5 Herbert Morrison (Montego Bay, JA)                       41.43
     1) Kevin Mowatt                 2) Teivaskie Lewis
     3) Keneil Lee                   4) Dexter Lee
  6 Jack Hayward (Freeport, BA)                              41.61
     1) Anjoun Armally               2) Perneko Murry
     3) Jaquan Williams              4) Dennis Bain
  7 William Knibb (Falmouth, JA)                             41.93
     1) Levaughn Lawrence            2) Nicholas Johnson
     3) Duwayne Feguson              4) Jason Young
  - St. Jago (Spanish Town, JA)                                DNF
     1) Andre Walsh                  2) NIickel Ashmeade
     3) Ackeem Smith                 4) Riker Hylton

Small School Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==================================================================
    School                                                  Finals
==================================================================
  1 Queen's Royal College (Port of Spain, TRI)               42.01
     1) Christian Benjamin           2) Jonathan Holder
     3) Darren Nelson                4) Shermund Allsop
  2 Holmwood Tech (Manchester, JA)                           42.03
     1) Vaughn McKenzie              2) Renardo Pearson
     3) Sheldon Williams             4) Chea Notice
  3 Booker T. Washington (Norfolk, VA)                       42.76
     1) Jayvon Smith                 2) Rasul Crenshaw
     3) Cordarol Madison             4) Anthony Church
  4 Good Counsel (Olney, MD)                                 42.84
     1) Mike Wallace                 2) Jordan Myers
     3) Chris Brown                  4) Caleb Porzel
  5 Glasgow (Newark, DE)                                     42.88
     1) Alan Harding                 2) Malachi Freeman
     3) A.J. Matthews                4) Ryan Carter
  6 Pleasantville (Pleasantville, NJ)                        42.89
     1) Richard Gregory              2) Kenneth Davis
     3) Jamal Roberts                4) Raymond Wilson
  7 St. Elizabeth Technical (Santa Cruz, JA)                 43.20 
     1) Rushane Russell              2) Nicholas Maitland
     3) Ronel Deer                   4) McKoy Simms
  8 Bridgeport (Jam) (Portmore, JA)                          43.36
     1) Cleayon Smith                2) Wilton Williams
     3) Orlanolo Dennis              4) Okice Davis

Large School Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==================================================================
    School                                                  Finals
==================================================================
  1 Western Branch (Chesapeake, VA)                          42.01
     1) Jeffrey Artis                2) Torry Womack
     3) Olimas Robinson              4) Daniel Nix
  2 Wolmer’s Boys’ (Kingston, JA)                            42.14
     1) Dwayne Extol                 2) Lornel Fairweather
     3) Kamal Fuller                 4) A-Shawni Mitchell
  3 Jamaica College (Kingston, JA)                           42.15
     1) Simon Dickens                2) Kimmari Roach
     3) Brian Jackson                4) Steven James
  4 Nansemond River (Suffolk, VA)                            42.19
     1) Darryl Brickhouse            2) James Taylor
     3) Denzel Glover                4) Kelvin Griffin
  5 Winslow (Atco, NJ)                                       42.88
     1) Reubin Johnson               2) Darin Washington
     3) Keith Robinson               4) Barry Cephas
  6 Teaneck (Teaneck, NJ)                                    43.00
  - Knightdale (Knightdale, NC)                                 DQ
     1) Lavert Octetree              2) Dennis Bland
     3) Robert Horton                4) Christopher Herring
  - Harrisburg (Harrisburg, PA)                                DNF
     1) Kaseem Ingram                2) Joshua Potts
     3) Matt Davis                   4) Tony Armstead

Championships of America Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==================================================================
    School                                                  Finals
==================================================================
  1 St. Jago (Spanish Town, JA)                            3:15.66
     1) Andre Walsh 50.2          2) Riker Hylton 46.5
     3) Adolphus Nevers 49.8      4) Nickel Ashmeade 49.2
  2 Bethel (Hampton, VA)                                   3:16.33
     1) Austin Cuffee 50.3        2) Earl House 50.3
     3) Sherrard Marrow 49.0      4) Javell Bullard 46.7
  3 Meade (Fort George G. Meade, MD)                       3:17.11
     1) Anya Uzoh 50.0            2) Dahmar Smiles 48.7
     3) Matthew Brinkley 50.1     4) Justin Murdock 48.3
  4 Long Beach Poly (Long Beach, CA                        3:18.07
     1) Eric Vaughan 50.9         2) Evant Orange 49.3
     3) Ellon Orange 49.0         4) Joey Hughes 48.9
  5 Camperdown (Kingston, JA)                              3:19.19
     1) Sandor Pennicott 49.1     2) Rasheed Dwyer 49.4
     3) Sherwayne Kenton 49.6     4) Jameel Forbes 51.1
  6 Holmwood Tech (Manchester, JA)                         3:19.84
     1) Sheldon Williams 49.8     2) Chea Notice 49.4
     3) Pearson Renardo 49.5      4) Vaughn McKenzie 51.1
  7 Jack Hayward (Freeport, BA)                            3:19.94
     1) Dennis Bain  52.5         2) Leon Cooper 48.6
     3) Alonzo russell 50.4       4) Rocarlo Thompson 48.4
  8 Wolmer’s Boys’ (Kingston, JA)                          3:26.37
     1) Andre Brown               2) Shavel Leslie
     3) Dwayne Extol              4) A-Shani Mitchell

Championships of America Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
==================================================================
    School                                                  Finals
==================================================================
  1 Manchester (Manchester, JA)                            7:43.22
     1) Daren Lindsay 1:57.9     2) Jermaine Morris 1:53.6
     3) Ajai Robinson 1:58.7     4) Alwayne Green 1:53.0
  2 North Penn (Lansdale, PA)                              7:44.39
     1) Brian Quintrell 1:58.7   2) Steve Franks 1:53.4
     3) Justin Bookheimer 1:54.9 4) Zack Montijo 1:57.4
  3 Calabar (Kingston, JA)                                 7:47.43
     1) Sean Robinson 1:58.5     2) Odwayne Marsh 1:55.8
     3) Rory Rhoden 1:56.0       4) Andre Thomas 1:57.3
  4 Colonie Central (Albany, NY)                           7:48.03
     1) Derrick Ingleston 1:59.  2) Nick Santos 1:53.4
     3) Brian Treadway 2:01.5    4) Tyler Stewart 1:53.8
  5 Hillsborough (HIllsborough, NJ)                        7:48.94
     1) Rob Marley 1:59.3        2) Alex Szela 1:57.3
     3) Alex Brown 1:57.9        4) Jason Walton 1:54.4
  6 Kellenberg Memorial (Uniondale, NY)                    7:50.11
     1) Michael Cook 1:59.4      2) Michael Elnick 1:54.8
     3) Gregory Moss 1:58.2      4) Thomas Elnick 1:57.7
  7 Fordham Prep (Bronx, NY)                               7:53.37
     1) Harley Griffiths 2:00.7  2) Mike Jennings 1:55.4
     3) Carlos Petrovich 1:56.9  4) Zachary Keefer 2:00.4
  8 Monsignor Farrell (Staten Island, NY)                  7:55.16
     1) Alex Orlando 2:00.1      2) James Farley 1:53.7
     3) Mark Bernardo 1:59.8     4) Corey Orazem 2:01.6
  9 Jamaica College (Kingston, JA)                         7:55.85
     1) Waquar DaCosta 1:57.7  2) Bengallo Morrison 1:54.8
     3) Layon Folkes 1:59.6    4) Earl Grant 2:03.8
 10 Jackson Memorial (Jackson, NJ)                         8:03.76
     1) Ben Forrest               2) Kevin Gorr
     3) Geoffrey Barletta         4) Monroe Kearns
 11 Washington Township (Sewell, NJ)                       8:06.95
     1) Nick Krauss               2) Steve Morrone
     3) Tim Carey                 4) Xavier Fraction

Boys Pole Vault
==============================================================================
   Name                   School                                        Finals
==============================================================================
 1 Derek Horton           Kane (Kane, PA)                             15-09.00
 2 David Slovenski        Brunswick (Brunswick, ME)                   15-05.00
 3 Derek Hynes            Central Bucks South (Warrington, PA)        15-01.00
 4 Travis Hammaker        Altoona Area (Altoona, PA)                  14-03.25
 5 Jared George           Altoona Area (Altoona, PA)                  14-03.25
 6 K'Don Samuels          Jamaica College (Kingston, JA)              14-03.25
 6 Daniel Batdorf         West Deptford (Westville, NJ)               14-03.25
 8 Jerry Thompson         Penncrest (Media, PA)                       14-03.25
 8 Rick Villanova         Toms River North (Toms River, NJ)           14-03.25
10 Aaron Konigsberg       Hackley School (Tarrytown, NY)              13-09.25
11 Percell Berry          Methacton (Norristown, PA)                  13-09.25
11 Greg Kelley            Toms River North (Toms River, NJ)           13-09.25
13 Tim Layng              Canton (Canton, PA)                         13-09.25
14 Shane Ordway           Methacton (Norristown, PA)                  13-03.50

Boys High Jump
==============================================================================
   Name                   School                                        Finals
==============================================================================
 1 Andrew Riley           Calabar (Kingston, JA)                       6-09.00
 2 Jonathan Reid          Kingston College (Kingston, JA)              6-09.00
 3 Machel Baker           St. Jago (Spanish Town, JA)                  6-09.00
 4 Montez Blair           Timber Creek (Erial, NJ)                     6-07.75
 4 Tristan Benton         North Point (Waldorf, MD)                    6-07.75
 6 Tomarris Bell          McQuaid Jesuit (Rochester, NY)               6-07.75
 7 Qaadir Tudor           West Orange (West Orange, NJ)                6-07.75
 8 Afolabi Omole          Union (Union, NJ)                            6-03.50
 8 Chris Copeland         Lakeland (Suffolk, VA)                       6-03.50
 8 Raymond Quill          Pottstown (Pottstown, PA)                    6-03.50
11 Andrew Powell          St. John’s (Shrewsbury, MA)                  6-03.50
11 Kevin Bostick          Bergen Catholic (Oradell, NJ)                6-03.50

Boys Long Jump
==============================================================================
   Name                   School                                        Finals
==============================================================================
 1 James Taylor           Nansemond River (Suffolk, VA)               23-10.75
 2 Tarik Batchelor        Kingston College (Kingston, JA)             23-10.25
 3 Doug Moppert           Malvern Prep (Malvern, PA)                  23-04.00
 4 Kamal Fuller           Wolmer’s Boys’ (Kingston, JA)               23-02.75
 5 Teivaskie Lewin        Herbert Morrison (Montego Bay, JA)          23-01.25
 6 Tyrell Ellison         Muhlenberg (Laureldale, PA)                 23-01.25
 7 Carlton Lavong         Methacton (Norristown, PA)                  22-11.75
 8 Chris Steliga          Cherokee (Marlton, NJ)                      22-08.00
 9 Herman Kirkland        Imhotep Charter (Philadelphia, PA)          22-05.75
10 Jarenn Stewart         Archbishop Molloy (Briarwood, NY)           22-02.50
11 Steve Werner           Cardinal O'Hara (Springfield, PA)           22-02.50
12 Jerome Wilson          Kingston College (Kingston, JA)             22-02.50
13 Vine Formica           Central Bucks South (Warrington, PA)        21-11.50
14 Antoine Allen          Mount Olive (Flanders, NJ)                  21-11.50
15 Antoine McGill         Clarkstown South (West Nyack, NY)           21-10.25
16 Matt Hamscher          Whitehall (Whitehall, PA)                   21-09.00
17 Damon Rush             Delcastle Tech (Wilmington, DE)             21-06.75
18 Darin Washington       Winslow (Atco, NJ)                          20-10.75
19 Ausar Walcott          Hackensack (Hackensack, NJ)                 20-10.00

Boys Triple Jump
==============================================================================
   Name                   School                                        Finals
==============================================================================
 1 Albert Johnson         Corning Area (Corning, NY)                  49-00.25
 2 Olu Olamigoke          Mountain View (Stafford, VA)                48-02.50
 3 Chris Phipps           Lodi (Lodi, NJ)                             47-10.75
 4 Corey Fuller           Woodlawn (Woodlawn, MD)                     47-10.50
 5 Akeem Elliott          Wolmer’s Boys’ (Kingston, JA)               47-09.25
 6 Lavell Handy           Hampton (Hampton, VA)                       47-08.50
 7 Hanif Johnson          Harrisburg (Harrisburg, PA)                 47-01.00
 8 Kadeem Howell          Manhasset (Manhasset, NY)                   46-07.50
 9 Anjoun Armally         Jack Hayward (Freeport, BA)                 46-01.25
10 Jason Johnson          Cardinal O'Hara (Springfield, PA)           46-00.50
11 Jerome Wilson          Lakeland (Suffolk, VA)                      45-09.25
12 Amire Solomon          St. John the Baptist (West Islip, NY)       45-07.00
13 Folarin Ijelu          Wissahickon (Ambler, PA)                    45-07.00
14 Jeffrey Artis          Western Branch (Chesapeake, VA)             45-06.25
15 Rolston Braithwaite    Trenton Central (Trenton, NJ)               45-00.50
16 Marcus Smoot           La Plata (La Plata, MD)                     44-10.25
17 Marcus Goode           Freehold Township (Freehold, NJ)            44-09.75
18 Michael Foster         Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY)                44-06.75
19 Dorian Johnson         Mount St. Joseph (Baltimore, MD)            44-04.25


Return to Top

Email | About