MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Seahawk Invitational
Seahawk Invitational History
Hosted By: South River
Edgewater, Maryland
2019-09-07

results from carrollcountyrunning.com

Boys 3M Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nanjappa, Anish           12 River Hill             15:00.6    1
  2 Keeny, Sam                12 South River            15:10.3    2
  3 Piotrowski, Tanner        12 Arundel                15:14.4    3
  4 Gelfand, Jake             11 Severna Park           15:26.5    4
  5 Engleman, Nick            12 Severna Park           15:40.6    5
  6 McGirr, Conor             12 Huntingtown            15:42.4    6
  7 Sloat, Carson             11 Severna Park           15:44.9    7
  8 Dennison, James           12 Severna Park           15:45.1    8
  9 Galindo, Joshua           11 River Hill             15:50.1    9
 10 Wedding, Zachary          11 Chopticon              15:51.7   10
 11 Gallaher, Garrett         11 South River            15:52.4   11
 12 Wedding, Jeffrey          11 Chopticon              15:53.8   12
 13 Wittstadt, Beck           12 Gilman School          16:01.5   13
 14 Phillips, Kendall         11 Howard                 16:12.7   14
 15 Bansemer, Philip          11 Severna Park           16:13.1   15
 16 Roberts, Hayden           12 Loyola-Blakefiel       16:13.6   16
 17 Glebocki, James           10 Severna Park           16:14.5   17
 18 Benedict, Nick            10 Severna Park           16:14.8   18
 19 Krein, Sean               12 River Hill             16:16.7   19
 20 Megary, Jackson           10 Walt Whitman           16:22.5   20
 21 Broadus, Thomas           12 Gilman School          16:26.3   21
 22 Amisano, Gabe             12 Northern-Cal           16:32.0   22
 23 Foulkes, Thomas           10 Huntingtown            16:32.5   23
 24 pohland, ryan             12 Arundel                16:32.7   24
 25 Khan, Awais               11 River Hill             16:33.7   25
 26 McGowan, Darren           12 River Hill             16:39.9   26
 27 Moyer, Braedon            10 Mt. Hebron             16:41.0   27
 28 Hoffman, Bradley          12 River Hill             16:41.4   28
 29 Rose, Ryan                12 River Hill             16:42.0   29
 30 Nkere, Irenge             10 Loyola-Blakefiel       16:43.2   30
 31 Coffin, Luke              10 Annapolis              16:43.5   31
 32 Cunniff, Mark             10 Walt Whitman           16:43.8   32
 33 McDonald, Joseph          12 South River            16:44.0   33
 34 Leeds, Colin              11 Severna Park           16:44.8
 35 Butler, Eian              11 Howard                 16:45.7   34
 36 Grooms, Nick              11 Leonardtown            16:49.3   35
 37 Loomis, David             12 South River            16:50.6   36
 38 Engleman, Tyler           10 Severna Park           16:54.6
 39 Shiffer, Jackson          12 Southern (Aa)          16:55.0   37
 40 King, Cameron             10 Northern-Cal           16:57.3   38
 41 Lesser, Benjamin          12 Walt Whitman           16:58.4   39
 42 Grabenstein, Brandon      12 Leonardtown            16:59.3   40
 43 Shet, Rishi               11 River Hill             17:00.0
 44 Connolly, Tyler           12 La Plata               17:00.4   41
 45 Edwards, Charles          12 Gilman School          17:01.2   42
 46 Romero, Matthew           11 La Plata               17:01.4   43
 47 Martin, Damon             10 Old Mill               17:02.1   44
 48 Barton, Xander            10 Mt. Hebron             17:02.8   45
 49 Smith, Ryan               10 South River            17:03.0   46
 50 Kirchner, Chris           10 Severna Park           17:03.3
 51 Raudabaugh, Joseph        10 Howard                 17:08.4   47
 52 chelidona, zack           11 Arundel                17:09.6   48
 53 mcdougall III, william    11 Arundel                17:10.5   49
 54 Handa, Bryce              10 River Hill             17:11.1
 55 Minus, Mason              11 James Hubert Blake     17:15.3   50
 56 Mostoufi, Kian            11 River Hill             17:16.0
 57 Healey, Hayden            11 Chesapeake (Aa)        17:17.7   51
 58 Kampert, Bryce            12 Mt. Hebron             17:22.3   52
 59 Davis, Blake              12 Chopticon              17:22.8   53
 60 Gallaher, Jacob           11 South River            17:24.0   54
 61 Hengen, Sage              12 South River            17:25.3   55
 62 Verrett, Colin            10 Loyola-Blakefiel       17:25.6   56
 63 Fleck, Grayson            12 Mt. Hebron             17:26.4   57
 64 Goodrich, Kyle            11 Leonardtown            17:27.6   58
 65 Hauf, Jake                10 Mt. Hebron             17:28.0   59
 66 Rouxel, Matthieu          12 Walt Whitman           17:29.5   60
 67 Beckley, Griffin          10 Walt Whitman           17:29.7   61
 68 Pamukcoglu, Zach          11 Howard                 17:30.7   62
 69 Snyder, Nicholas          11 Mt. Hebron             17:33.0   63
 70 Ververs, Ryan             12 Mt. Hebron             17:33.5   64
 71 Fleck, Gavin              10 Mt. Hebron             17:36.4
 72 Duffy, Michael            12 Old Mill               17:37.6   65
 73 Edwards, Jamie            11 Gilman School          17:38.4   66
 74 Roig, Pablo               10 Walt Whitman           17:40.4   67
 75 Faidley, Harrison         11 Huntingtown            17:40.7   68
 76 Venginickal, Nicholas     11 Mt. Hebron             17:41.6
 77 Audi, Michael             12 James Hubert Blake     17:42.5   69
 78 Heesters, Pieter           9 Gilman School          17:42.8   70
 79 Jimenez, Luke             12 Southern (Aa)          17:43.3   71
 80 Madsen, Anders            11 Westminster            17:45.7   72
 81 Kodenski, Jackson          9 Loyola-Blakefiel       17:46.1   73
 82 Cassetta, Will             9 Leonardtown            17:46.6   74
 83 Flake, Dennis             12 South River            17:48.0
 84 Bruns, Carter              9 Loyola-Blakefiel       17:48.2   75
 85 Bush, Jacob               11 Calvert                17:52.6   76
 86 Ling, Kenny               11 Howard                 17:55.3   77
 87 binkley, ethan            12 Arundel                17:55.9   78
 88 Blandford, Ben            12 Howard                 17:56.2   79
 89 Getson, Luke              11 St. Mary's Ryken       17:56.9   80
 90 Sukhram, Andrew           10 Leonardtown            17:59.1   81
 91 Knott, Leo                 9 South River            17:59.3
 92 Rhodes, Liam              12 Chesapeake (Aa)        18:00.1   82
 93 Coll, Rory                11 Leonardtown            18:01.3   83
 94 Kempton, Tyler            11 South River            18:03.3
 95 Doud, Charlie             10 Loyola-Blakefiel       18:03.7   84
 96 Hill, Samuel              12 Huntingtown            18:04.1   85
 97 Harris, Christian         12 James Hubert Blake     18:04.5   86
 98 Stumm, Albert             12 Leonardtown            18:05.7   87
 99 Tjoervason, Magnus        12 Walt Whitman           18:06.0   88
100 Hoover, Douglas           11 Chopticon              18:06.7   89
101 Wolfe, Connor             12 Chesapeake (Aa)        18:13.1   90
102 Franco, Brandon           10 Howard                 18:14.2   91
103 Fabula, Nick              11 Loyola-Blakefiel       18:15.3   92
104 Lyon, James               11 Chopticon              18:15.7   93
105 Hartsig, Jack              9 Calvert                18:18.1   94
106 Bridgeman, Sam            11 Annapolis              18:18.6   95
107 Filar, Pat                12 Loyola-Blakefiel       18:19.1
108 Mullen, Ian               11 Westminster            18:19.3   96
109 Loesch, Andy               9 Leonardtown            18:19.8
110 Palma, Zach               11 Leonardtown            18:19.9
111 Mandell, Jack              9 Walt Whitman           18:21.2
112 Davis, Brandon            11 Chopticon              18:21.5   97
113 Carter, Paul               9 Mt. Hebron             18:25.5
114 Rodenhaver, David          9 Calvert                18:26.0   98
115 Williams, Cobi            11 Howard                 18:27.4
116 Stevens, Gavin             9 Northern-Cal           18:27.9   99
117 Byers, Caden              10 Leonardtown            18:30.3
118 Hays, Ian                 10 Huntingtown            18:31.6  100
119 Nelson, Connor            12 Southern (Aa)          18:31.8  101
120 Mann, Chris               10 Howard                 18:32.0
121 Vanlandingham, Wyatt      10 Westminster            18:32.6  102
122 Dowell, Justin            10 Northern-Cal           18:32.8  103
123 Jackson, Noah             10 Old Mill               18:33.7  104
124 kouroupis, justin         12 Arundel                18:36.4  105
125 Fee, Evan                 12 Huntingtown            18:37.2  106
126 quinn, cooper             10 Arundel                18:37.9  107
127 Haynes, Patrick            9 Westminster            18:38.4  108
128 O'Brien, Beck             11 Walt Whitman           18:42.1
129 Yankanich, Fynn           12 Northern-Cal           18:44.4  109
130 Young, Caelan             11 North County           18:45.5  110
131 Brown, Brad               11 Westminster            18:45.8  111
132 Lucas, Max                12 Annapolis              18:46.0  112
133 Shifflett, Todd           11 Old Mill               18:46.9  113
134 Flowers, Kaden            11 Old Mill               18:47.4  114
135 Voelz-Kilroy, Zane        11 Easton                 18:48.0  115
136 mette, james              12 Arundel                18:48.5
137 Van Erp, Weston           11 Chopticon              18:49.2  116
138 Bowser, Clay              11 Chopticon              18:49.5
139 Marino, Paris             12 Old Mill               18:53.9  117
140 Penafiel, Brennan         12 Chesapeake (Aa)        18:55.2  118
141 Dobson, Zack              10 Northern-Cal           18:55.5  119
142 Newcomb, Baker            10 Easton                 18:55.8  120
143 McGeady, Declan           12 Loyola-Blakefiel       18:56.0
144 Barber, AJ                12 Northern-Cal           18:57.8  121
145 Michels, Ivan             11 Annapolis              19:02.4  122
146 Zawislak, Patrick         11 Huntingtown            19:05.1  123
147 Staver, Zach              12 Northern-Cal           19:07.7
148 Lenham, Eoin              11 Annapolis              19:08.3  124
149 Gomes, Peter              12 James Hubert Blake     19:08.5  125
150 Wallace, Mathew           11 Annapolis              19:09.2  126
151 Bromwell, Jackson         10 Old Mill               19:10.0  127
152 krucoff, alex             11 Arundel                19:10.4
153 Condon, Justin            10 Westminster            19:17.8  128
154 Stein, Brandon            10 Northern-Cal           19:18.3
155 Chetaille, Cyriaque       11 Walt Whitman           19:22.1
156 Pearsall, Owen            10 Northern-Cal           19:24.0
157 Hicks, Sean               12 Old Mill               19:24.2
158 McCloskey, Adam           12 Calvert                19:25.1  129
159 Mueller, Luke             12 Annapolis              19:27.4  130
160 Bingley, Christian         9 Southern (Aa)          19:28.1  131
161 Denison, Sawyer            9 James Hubert Blake     19:32.5  132
162 Griffith, Wyatt           11 Glen Burnie            19:32.9
163 Fegley, Zach              11 Southern (Aa)          19:37.8  133
164 Hays, Grayden             12 Huntingtown            19:41.5
165 Leonard, Reece            11 La Plata               19:42.6  134
166 Fabian, Nicholas          12 Old Mill               19:46.0
167 LaBorie, Adam              9 Calvert                19:48.5  135
168 Clermont, Letsky          11 James Hubert Blake     19:49.2  136
169 Montano, Aidan            10 James Hubert Blake     19:50.0  137
170 Howlin, Connor            12 Huntingtown            19:51.5
171 Geddie, Cameron           11 North County           19:54.9  138
172 Kauten, Brian             10 Calvert                19:55.7  139
173 Le, Andrew                12 James Hubert Blake     19:56.7
174 Newsom, Malachi           10 Chesapeake (Aa)        19:56.9  140
175 Fink, Braden              12 Easton                 20:00.6  141
176 McMeen, Grayson           11 Chesapeake (Aa)        20:00.8  142
177 St Pierre, Jaden           9 Chesapeake (Aa)        20:02.0  143
178 Kanther, Jake             12 Westminster            20:02.8  144
179 Foote, Ethan              11 Westminster            20:04.1
180 Edens, Allen              10 Glen Burnie            20:04.8
181 DiBenio, Alexander        12 Old Mill               20:05.2
182 Kurutz, Quintin           10 St. Mary's Ryken       20:05.8  145
183 Frazier, Nehemiah         11 Glen Burnie            20:06.0
184 Hall, Jackson             12 Glen Burnie            20:06.6
185 Witcher, Levi             12 North County           20:10.2  146
186 Summers, Bryan            12 Chesapeake (Aa)        20:11.2
187 Snuggerud, Levi           10 Annapolis              20:12.6
188 Szoch, Luke               12 La Plata               20:12.8  147
189 Winkler, Mason            10 La Plata               20:18.0  148
190 Magpantay, Marco          12 St. Mary's Ryken       20:19.4  149
191 Missig, Kenneth            9 James Hubert Blake     20:23.3
192 Nguyen, Joshua            11 St. Mary's Ryken       20:23.5  150
193 Willis, Samuel            10 James Hubert Blake     20:31.5
194 Walters, Isaiah           12 North County           20:33.7  151
195 Almanza, Kenneth          12 Southern (Aa)          20:34.1  152
196 Truett, Jack              11 Chesapeake (Aa)        20:34.8
197 Benedict, George          12 St. Mary's Ryken       20:36.7  153
198 Heinsohn, Jakob           12 Easton                 20:43.2  154
199 Wright, Hudson            11 La Plata               20:45.8  155
200 Bell, Aidan               11 Easton                 20:49.3  156
201 Litrenta, Luke            12 Loyola-Blakefiel       20:54.8
202 Ottey, Christian          11 Easton                 20:58.2  157
203 Witcher, Austin           10 North County           21:01.3  158
204 McKenzie, Shane           12 St. Mary's Ryken       21:02.4  159
205 Scott, Trevor             11 Westminster            21:04.4
206 Fetner, Nick              12 Westminster            21:07.8
207 Wyvill, Joe               12 Southern (Aa)          21:12.5  160
208 Milam, Branden            12 Calvert                21:13.5  161
209 Kopp, Shawn               10 Chesapeake (Aa)        21:13.8
210 Kane, Benjamin             9 La Plata               21:15.4  162
211 Lind, Daniel              12 Southern (Aa)          21:16.7
212 Purvis, Andy              11 Southern (Aa)          21:41.2
213 Lynn, Alonzo James        10 North County           21:56.3  163
214 Torres, Maddox            10 La Plata               22:06.6
215 Davitz, John              12 Southern (Aa)          22:14.3
216 Wirt, Tim                 11 Arundel                22:35.8
217 Goyens-Harvey, Mathijs    10 Easton                 22:40.4  164
218 Webster, Devon            11 La Plata               23:17.4
219 Bonanno, Dominic          10 North County           23:29.5  165
220 Verteramo, Ralph          11 Easton                 23:45.9
221 Andrews, John             10 La Plata               23:54.3

                                   Team Scores
========================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
========================================================================
   1 Severna Park                 39    4    5    7    8   15   17   18
   2 River Hill                   80    1    9   19   25   26   28   29
   3 South River                 128    2   11   33   36   46   54   55
   4 Arundel                     202    3   24   48   49   78  105  107
   5 Walt Whitman                212   20   32   39   60   61   67   88
   6 Gilman School               212   13   21   42   66   70
   7 Howard                      234   14   34   47   62   77   79   91
   8 Mt. Hebron                  240   27   45   52   57   59   63   64
   9 Loyola-Blakefiel High Sch   250   16   30   56   73   75   84   92
  10 Chopticon                   257   10   12   53   89   93   97  116
  11 Huntingtown                 282    6   23   68   85  100  106  123
  12 Leonardtown                 288   35   40   58   74   81   83   87
  13 Northern-Calvert High Sch   371   22   38   99  103  109  119  121
  14 Old Mill                    440   44   65  104  113  114  117  127
  15 James Hubert Blake          462   50   69   86  125  132  136  137
  16 Southern (Aa)               473   37   71  101  131  133  152  160
  17 Chesapeake (Aa)             481   51   82   90  118  140  142  143
  18 Annapolis                   484   31   95  112  122  124  126  130
  19 Westminster                 489   72   96  102  108  111  128  144
  20 La Plata                    513   41   43  134  147  148  155  162
  21 Calvert                     532   76   94   98  129  135  139  161
  22 St. Mary's Ryken            677   80  145  149  150  153  159
  23 Easton                      686  115  120  141  154  156  157  164
  24 North County                703  110  138  146  151  158  163  165

Girls 3M Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Whittaker, Juliette       10 Mount De Sales         17:23.8    1
  2 Olson, Oakley             11 Northern-Cal           18:00.8    2
  3 Eliker, Amanda            12 Howard                 18:19.9    3
  4 Zell, Sophia              12 Severna Park           18:32.9    4
  5 torres, niya              12 Arundel                18:41.2    5
  6 Ahuja, Nimrit             10 Howard                 18:46.0    6
  7 Kindbom, Sara             11 Howard                 19:01.4    7
  8 Ericson, Katie            12 Annapolis              19:01.8    8
  9 Combs, Allysa             12 Severna Park           19:04.3    9
 10 O'Brien, Parker           10 Leonardtown            19:05.0   10
 11 Prince, Kristen           10 Calvert                19:05.2   11
 12 Mcquitty, Erin             9 Middletown             19:06.3   12
 13 Cambon, Grace             12 Severna Park           19:07.2   13
 14 Yankanich, Sydney         10 Northern-Cal           19:11.7   14
 15 Fowler, Blair             10 Chopticon              19:12.8   15
 16 Gage, Caroline            11 Severna Park           19:13.3   16
 17 McGeehan, Chloe           10 River Hill             19:15.6   17
 18 Gorny, Emily              12 Howard                 19:25.1   18
 19 Werdell, Ella              9 Howard                 19:26.5   19
 20 Weinberg, Emmersen        12 Walt Whitman           19:30.3   20
 21 Lauwers, Alicia           12 Walt Whitman           19:31.6   21
 22 Sklaire, Elizabeth        12 Walt Whitman           19:32.3   22
 23 Baker, Neela              10 Severna Park           19:35.9   23
 24 Wilcher, Elise            12 Huntingtown            19:38.9   24
 25 Devine, Julia             10 Northern-Cal           19:40.7   25
 26 McKenna, Lauryn           11 South River            19:43.7   26
 27 O'Neill, Kelsie           11 Severna Park           19:45.6   27
 28 Radford, Madison          12 Howard                 19:51.4   28
 29 Blaisdell, Madeleine      12 Walt Whitman           19:56.6   29
 30 Wilson, Jasmine           10 Howard                 19:58.0   30
 31 Vandemeulebroecke, Cara   11 Severna Park           19:58.3   31
 32 Bastos, Ana               10 Walt Whitman           19:59.8   32
 33 Gros-Slovinska, Emilie     9 Walt Whitman           20:04.0   33
 34 McMaster, Jenna           11 Huntingtown            20:06.3   34
 35 Setzfand, Abby            11 Northern-Cal           20:13.7   35
 36 Zaniker, Cameron          12 Severna Park           20:15.7
 37 Miller, Dana              11 Calvert                20:17.5   36
 38 Schrand, Ava              11 South River            20:24.0   37
 39 Ives, Jasmine             10 Mt. Hebron             20:24.3   38
 40 Douglass, Morgan          11 South River            20:25.9   39
 41 Walters, Audrey           10 Annapolis              20:26.8   40
 42 Stafford, Eleanor         11 Middletown             20:27.7   41
 43 Anderson, Isabella        10 Old Mill               20:29.3   42
 44 Chuang, Kiara              9 Walt Whitman           20:30.1   43
 45 Mutchler, Emily           12 Calvert                20:31.3   44
 46 Cadena, Sophia            10 Leonardtown            20:31.6   45
 47 Kitzinger, Katherine      12 River Hill             20:42.2   46
 48 Caldwell, Campbell        10 Middletown             20:46.8   47
 49 Healy, Bailey             10 Chesapeake (Aa)        20:47.4   48
 50 Cowan, Caitlin            10 Walt Whitman           20:47.7
 51 Quinn, Nia                10 Chesapeake (Aa)        20:50.8   49
 52 Finn, Anna                11 Northern-Cal           20:53.0   50
 53 Schauermann, Tessa        12 South River            20:54.5   51
 54 Taylor, Audrey            10 Westminster            20:55.8   52
 55 Dainer, Phoebe             9 Walt Whitman           20:57.5
 56 Koziolek, Cassie          12 South River            20:57.7   53
 57 Wright, Olivia            11 Severna Park           21:02.2
 58 Lei, Michelle             10 River Hill             21:04.6   54
 59 Carrigg, Anna Kate        10 Leonardtown            21:05.8   55
 60 Smith, Siena              12 Walt Whitman           21:06.9
 61 Leight, Sophie            10 Easton                 21:08.4
 62 Engel, Maddie             12 Leonardtown            21:09.5   56
 63 Haynes, Hannah            12 Leonardtown            21:11.6   57
 64 Van Valkenburgh, Bridget   9 Chesapeake (Aa)        21:12.5   58
 65 krol, annah               12 Arundel                21:13.0   59
 66 O'Brien, Delaney           9 Westminster            21:15.3   60
 67 Traver, Emma              10 Leonardtown            21:17.0   61
 68 Brennan, Lauren           12 Calvert                21:22.3   62
 69 Grafov, Maria             11 Mt. Hebron             21:29.5   63
 70 Geiger, Rachel            12 Leonardtown            21:34.2   64
 71 Stuteley, Saidai          12 Glen Burnie            21:36.3   65
 72 Harris, Bridget           11 Calvert                21:36.9   66
 73 McCourt, Natalie          10 Howard                 21:38.6
 74 Weed, Chloe               10 Old Mill               21:39.3   67
 75 Bquie, Rosemary            9 Old Mill               21:39.6   68
 76 Mroz, Rachel              10 Leonardtown            21:40.2
 77 Hartman, Natali           12 Mount De Sales         21:40.4   69
 78 denning, laila            12 Arundel                21:44.6   70
 79 Dolan, Roni               10 Northern-Cal           21:45.1   71
 80 Arbaugh, Maddie           10 Westminster            21:46.4   72
 81 Snyder, Rachel            10 Chesapeake (Aa)        21:51.5   73
 82 Delauter, Quinna           9 Middletown             21:59.5   74
 83 McAnney, Victoria         11 Huntingtown            22:03.4   75
 84 Carter, Nyla              12 South River            22:04.4   76
 85 Whittaker, Isabella       12 Mount De Sales         22:04.6   77
 86 Bartman, Marin            10 Middletown             22:16.4   78
 87 Tack, Reilly              11 Chopticon              22:18.0   79
 88 Mima, Sarah               10 Mount De Sales         22:22.2   80
 89 Washart, Renee            10 Middletown             22:27.9   81
 90 Wilson, Piper              9 Northern-Cal           22:29.1   82
 91 wells, olivia             11 Arundel                22:29.3   83
 92 Krieg, Maggie             10 Howard                 22:32.6
 93 Richardson, Cora          12 Westminster            22:36.8   84
 94 Mikeska, Lainie           11 Chesapeake (Aa)        22:38.4   85
 95 Jacobs, Ella              12 James Hubert Blake     22:40.7   86
 96 Sheriff, Samantha         10 Huntingtown            22:45.0   87
 97 Khurana, Shreya            9 Mt. Hebron             22:47.4   88
 98 Kemp, Kristina            12 Westminster            22:49.5   89
 99 Boggs, Holly              12 Chesapeake (Aa)        22:50.5   90
100 Houle, Lydia              11 Westminster            22:53.3   91
101 Lewis, Diamond            12 Northern-Cal           22:55.8
102 lopez, jillian            12 Arundel                22:57.5   92
103 Ekanayake, Anika           9 Mt. Hebron             22:58.1   93
104 Anderson, Amyah           10 Annapolis              23:01.7   94
105 Cooper, Mackenzie         10 River Hill             23:02.9   95
106 Brown, Julia              11 Chopticon              23:03.8   96
107 bevan, kathleen           12 Arundel                23:05.6   97
108 Borowski, Natalie         10 Huntingtown            23:12.1   98
109 Billey, Imirie            10 River Hill             23:12.4   99
110 Montiel-Lopez, Atheena    11 Northern-Cal           23:16.3
111 Miranda, Paige            11 Westminster            23:17.7  100
112 Duckett, Lillian          10 Northern-Cal           23:18.0
113 Kelly, Caroline           12 South River            23:20.5  101
114 Brockmeyer, Kathryn       12 James Hubert Blake     23:20.8  102
115 Forrester, Alyssa          9 James Hubert Blake     23:23.2  103
116 Kryger, Olivia            12 Mt. Hebron             23:23.9  104
117 Brull, Emma                9 Middletown             23:24.3  105
118 Mckee, Heather            12 Southern (Aa)          23:24.8
119 Weed, Trishelle           10 Old Mill               23:28.8  106
120 Marquez, Sarahi           11 Calvert                23:29.6  107
121 Burgess, Macy             11 Huntingtown            23:29.8  108
122 Prettyman, Sara           12 Chopticon              23:30.0  109
123 Tofigh, Parisa            10 River Hill             23:31.5  110
124 Xi, Cynthia               10 River Hill             23:31.8  111
125 Stine, Margaret           12 La Plata               23:34.1  112
126 Lavorgna, Ella            10 Calvert                23:34.2  113
127 Singletary, Shayla        10 Calvert                23:35.3
128 Wild, Rosemary            11 Chopticon              23:35.8  114
129 Hunt, Abigail             10 Old Mill               23:36.3  115
130 Phillips, Sage            11 La Plata               23:37.3  116
131 Miranda, Karissa          11 Westminster            23:39.3
132 Kernan, Alannah           11 Westminster            23:40.6
133 Keen, Sierra              11 North County           23:41.6  117
134 Carter, Allyson           11 Old Mill               23:43.1  118
135 Stevens, Maya             11 La Plata               23:43.3  119
136 Mackey, Andi               9 Mt. Hebron             23:46.6  120
137 James, Summer             10 Westminster            23:50.4
138 Chen, Emily               12 Glen Burnie            23:50.7  121
139 Ellison, Olivia           10 Calvert                23:53.6
140 Estrella, Dafne           12 Southern (Aa)          23:55.2
141 Phillips, Ivy              9 La Plata               23:59.8  122
142 Scheffel, Anna            12 Mount De Sales         24:02.7  123
143 Lange, Kaitlyn            10 Old Mill               24:08.2  124
144 kloss, molly              10 Arundel                24:13.3  125
145 mcwhorter, josephine      12 Arundel                24:16.5
146 Hawkins, Ilana             9 James Hubert Blake     24:20.9  126
147 McLawhorn, Kelly           9 Leonardtown            24:21.3
148 Montgomery, Madelyn       10 Huntingtown            24:23.9  127
149 holland, amira            11 Arundel                24:26.3
150 Honeycutt, Valerie        10 Glen Burnie            24:32.1  128
151 Levett, Emma              12 Annapolis              24:36.1  129
152 Chase, Isabella           10 Annapolis              24:45.5  130
153 James, Lillian            10 Southern (Aa)          24:47.1
154 Pilkerton, Josilyn        12 Leonardtown            24:56.4
155 Weisgerber, Lindsey       12 Chesapeake (Aa)        24:58.2  131
156 Sutherland, Abigail       11 La Plata               24:59.8  132
157 Humble, Grace             12 Middletown             25:02.5
158 Freeman, Holly             9 Chesapeake (Aa)        25:08.1
159 Hall, Savannah             9 North County           25:13.4  133
160 Rutkowski, Lucia          12 Mount De Sales         25:19.0  134
161 Harris, Jordan            10 Mount De Sales         25:28.5  135
162 Pandya, Mahi              11 Mt. Hebron             25:30.4  136
163 Lee, Brooke               11 La Plata               25:33.4  137
164 Lewis, Samantha            9 Southern (Aa)          25:35.8
165 Kaplan, Skylar            11 North County           25:42.2  138
166 Aliev, Annushka           12 Middletown             25:52.1
167 Porter, Lillian           12 North County           25:53.5  139
168 Bunting, Jordan           10 Calvert                25:55.1
169 Hendricks, Georgia        11 La Plata               25:59.7  140
170 Vickers, Shelby           11 Chesapeake (Aa)        26:02.0
171 Young, Lauren             10 Middletown             26:06.4
172 Bradley, Sydney           11 Glen Burnie            26:22.4  141
173 Hayton, Kennedy           10 Easton                 26:30.1
174 Shalaan, Merna            11 North County           26:35.6  142
175 gonzalez, paige           12 Arundel                26:42.6
176 Carson, Allyson           10 Chopticon              26:46.4  143
177 Trout, Darby              11 Chesapeake (Aa)        27:19.6
178 Ribeiro, Yordana          12 James Hubert Blake     27:58.8  144
179 Taylor, Tianna            11 Glen Burnie            28:32.4  145
180 Murray, Marissa           11 Chopticon              29:09.6  146
181 Umanzor, Natalia          12 James Hubert Blake     29:45.0  147
182 Green, Anna               12 Easton                 29:56.6
183 Tilley, Kierstyn          12 Easton                 29:56.8
184 Buckler, Carlie           10 Chopticon              31:03.5
185 Casson, Charnay           12 Eastern                31:46.9
186 Shade, Nyla               11 Eastern                31:52.9
187 Waldow, Arden             12 La Plata               35:24.5

                                   Team Scores
========================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
========================================================================
   1 Howard                       53    3    6    7   18   19   28   30
   2 Severna Park                 65    4    9   13   16   23   27   31
   3 Walt Whitman                124   20   21   22   29   32   33   43
   4 Northern-Calvert High Sch   126    2   14   25   35   50   71   82
   5 South River                 206   26   37   39   51   53   76  101
   6 Calvert                     219   11   36   44   62   66  107  113
   7 Leonardtown                 223   10   45   55   56   57   61   64
   8 Middletown                  252   12   41   47   74   78   81  105
   9 Arundel                     309    5   59   70   83   92   97  125
  10 River Hill                  311   17   46   54   95   99  110  111
  11 Chesapeake (Aa)             313   48   49   58   73   85   90  131
  12 Huntingtown                 318   24   34   75   87   98  108  127
  13 Mount De Sales              350    1   69   77   80  123  134  135
  14 Westminster                 357   52   60   72   84   89   91  100
  15 Mt. Hebron                  386   38   63   88   93  104  120  136
  16 Old Mill                    398   42   67   68  106  115  118  124
  17 Annapolis                   401    8   40   94  129  130
  18 Chopticon                   413   15   79   96  109  114  143  146
  19 James Hubert Blake          561   86  102  103  126  144  147
  20 Glen Burnie                 600   65  121  128  141  145
  21 La Plata                    601  112  116  119  122  132  137  140
  22 North County                669  117  133  138  139  142

Boys 3M Run CC JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Byrne, Ronan              10 Severna Park           16:33.6    1
  2 Mullaney, Collin          12 Severna Park           16:47.7    2
  3 Sullivan, Eddie           10 Severna Park           16:49.9    3
  4 Figlioli, Reid            11 Severna Park           16:58.1    4
  5 Garner, Greg              11 Walt Whitman           17:04.6    5
  6 Watson, Paul              11 South River            17:05.8    6
  7 Fulton, Garett            10 River Hill             17:08.7    7
  8 McConnell, Conlan         11 Severna Park           17:09.9    8
  9 O'Connor, Colm            10 Severna Park           17:10.3    9
 10 Chaisson, Matt            12 Severna Park           17:37.2   10
 11 Woodbury, Spencer         11 Severna Park           17:41.7
 12 Jordan, Daniel            12 River Hill             17:42.7   11
 13 Engleman, Scott           10 Severna Park           17:42.9
 14 Louie, James              11 Severna Park           17:43.3
 15 King, Robert              10 River Hill             17:50.7   12
 16 Kelly, Michael            12 Howard                 17:54.7   13
 17 Mcallister, Kevin         10 River Hill             17:58.0   14
 18 Nolan, Riley              12 South River            17:59.2   15
 19 Sanchez-Velazquez, Kevin  10 River Hill             18:01.0   16
 20 Antal, Mark               11 Severna Park           18:04.7
 21 Siebenhaar, Mason         10 Severna Park           18:06.6
 22 Waterman, Ben              9 Walt Whitman           18:08.9   17
 23 Heiges, Jeffrey           10 River Hill             18:09.6   18
 24 Armellino, Nicholas       11 Severna Park           18:10.0
 25 McAlexander, Eric         12 Severna Park           18:11.9
 26 McConnell, Grady          10 Severna Park           18:19.0
 27 Gandolfo, Nicky           10 Walt Whitman           18:21.4   19
 28 Rudisill, Grant           12 South River            18:25.7   20
 29 Guttadauro, Giuliano      11 Huntingtown            18:28.0   21
 30 Fogel, Brayden             9 Leonardtown            18:31.1   22
 31 Bilbao, Quentin           10 Walt Whitman           18:32.6   23
 32 Shindel, Jake             12 Mt. Hebron             18:33.8   24
 33 Hagerty, Liam              9 Severna Park           18:34.3
 34 Tyler, John               10 Severna Park           18:35.0
 35 Lecouras, Alex             9 Severna Park           18:36.1
 36 Allen, Matthew            10 Howard                 18:43.1   25
 37 Cushing, Tyler            11 Severna Park           18:43.4
 38 Westrand, Andrew          10 Howard                 18:44.1   26
 39 Elsaesser, David          12 River Hill             18:47.4   27
 40 Randall, Joshua           10 Old Mill               18:47.6   28
 41 zimmerman, jackson         9 Arundel                18:48.1   29
 42 McNeilly, Sam             10 Severna Park           18:48.7
 43 Cowan, Kieron             11 South River            18:50.4   30
 44 Sullivan, Sean             9 Severna Park           18:51.9
 45 Achesa, Archie            10 Walt Whitman           18:53.8   31
 46 Wolfe, David              11 Leonardtown            18:58.0   32
 47 Dannelly, McArthur        11 River Hill             18:58.6
 48 Standish, Will            10 Leonardtown            18:58.9   33
 49 Blinkoff, Jake            11 South River            19:01.7   34
 50 Brennan, Ty               10 South River            19:02.1   35
 51 Meng, Aaron               10 Gilman School          19:02.5   36
 52 Perry, Nate                9 Gilman School          19:02.7   37
 53 Foltz, Sam                11 Northern-Cal           19:03.2   38
 54 Port, Fletcher            10 Severna Park           19:03.9
 55 Khleif, Jad               10 River Hill             19:05.3
 56 Elliott, Shane            11 Huntingtown            19:07.1   39
 57 Donaghey, Caleb            9 Severna Park           19:08.1
 58 Johnson, Ryann            12 Old Mill               19:09.1   40
 59 Haywood, Curran            9 South River            19:11.6   41
 60 Grabelle, Wyatt            9 Mt. Hebron             19:15.1   42
 61 Yankle, Nicholas          10 Howard                 19:16.1   43
 62 Salter, Chris             10 Leonardtown            19:18.0   44
 63 shahady, lucas            11 Arundel                19:18.3   45
 64 Schulman, Sander          11 Walt Whitman           19:18.5   46
 65 Skarbek, Eric             10 Howard                 19:19.1   47
 66 Eliker, Chris             10 Howard                 19:21.0   48
 67 Carter, Joshua            12 Walt Whitman           19:22.0   49
 68 Brown, Ethan              10 River Hill             19:22.3
 69 Alman, Peter              10 Mt. Hebron             19:28.0   50
 70 Kurtz, Ben                 9 Leonardtown            19:28.5   51
 71 Snow, Daniel              10 South River            19:32.8
 72 Taylor, Jackson           12 Huntingtown            19:34.4   52
 73 Patterson, Forrest        10 River Hill             19:35.7
 74 Abrahams, Corey           11 Howard                 19:37.3   53
 75 Porwal, Yash               9 River Hill             19:40.2
 76 Kim, Tj                   10 River Hill             19:40.5
 77 Bergles, Henry            12 Gilman School          19:40.8   54
 78 Robin, Jeremy             11 Walt Whitman           19:41.2
 79 Harbough, Jackson         11 Northern-Cal           19:41.4   55
 80 Anikhindi, Siddarth       10 Mt. Hebron             19:43.0   56
 81 king, joshua              10 Arundel                19:43.7   57
 82 Hughes, Gene               9 Mt. Hebron             19:44.3   58
 83 sangster, tucker          10 Arundel                19:44.9   59
 84 Roth, Mason               11 Gilman School          19:45.2   60
 85 Nelson, David             11 South River            19:46.2
 86 walpar, xavier            11 Arundel                19:47.6   61
 87 Dunaway jr, Christopher   12 Old Mill               19:48.8   62
 88 Reardon, Kyle              9 Howard                 19:49.2
 89 Kaufman, Jermey           10 Walt Whitman           19:49.5
 90 Palmer, Trent             10 South River            19:49.7
 91 Groat, Hunter              9 Leonardtown            19:50.0   63
 92 Dickson, Aiden            11 Howard                 19:50.2
 93 Metla, Harit              10 Mt. Hebron             19:51.4   64
 94 Cunniff, Sean              9 Walt Whitman           19:52.0
 95 klasmeier, jeremy          9 Arundel                19:52.5   65
 96 DiAngelo, Oliver           9 Severna Park           19:53.2
 97 Lowe, Bromley             10 River Hill             19:53.7
 98 Cheruiyot, Michael        12 Howard                 19:54.6
 99 Plotkin, Jonah             9 Walt Whitman           19:55.3
100 Brown, Tyler              10 River Hill             19:56.4
101 Thomas, Spencer           11 River Hill             19:58.0
102 Swank, Colton             10 Annapolis              19:58.8   66
103 Crombie, Miles            11 Old Mill               19:59.0   67
104 Solan, Ethan              10 South River            20:00.8
105 Ben, Tolley               10 Severna Park           20:02.5
106 Abusamra, Ian             10 South River            20:02.8
107 Zehe, Josh                10 South River            20:04.0
108 Pry, Carter                9 South River            20:05.3
109 militello, ryan           11 Arundel                20:05.7   68
110 Redmond, Brett             9 Leonardtown            20:06.5   69
111 Edwards, James            11 Chopticon              20:07.2   70
112 Ersek, Jacob              11 Leonardtown            20:08.1
113 Carey, Jack               10 Loyola-Blakefiel       20:09.1   71
114 Ho, Kenneth               11 River Hill             20:09.4
115 Churchill, Max            12 Walt Whitman           20:10.3
116 Stoner, Henry             12 Walt Whitman           20:10.6
117 Marsden, Spence           10 Howard                 20:11.7
118 Reiskin, Noah             10 Walt Whitman           20:12.4
119 Powell, Tucker            10 Loyola-Blakefiel       20:12.7   72
120 Balkaran, Justin          11 Mt. Hebron             20:13.6   73
121 Weiner, Mitchell          11 Severna Park           20:14.2
122 Pelote, Shawn             11 Bishop McNamara        20:15.5   74
123 Patel, Tej                 9 Walt Whitman           20:16.2
124 Romanik-Romano, Jeremy    12 River Hill             20:16.7
125 Peterson, Owen             9 Severna Park           20:17.6
126 Myers, Andrew              9 Severna Park           20:18.3
127 Kruszewski, Ryan           9 Leonardtown            20:19.0
128 Notley, Colin             12 Walt Whitman           20:19.5
129 Harding, Kayin             9 South River            20:19.8
130 McCardle, Connor           9 James Hubert Blake     20:20.0   75
131 Sweitzer, Kraven           9 Chesapeake (Aa)        20:23.0   76
132 Nezu, Alex                10 River Hill             20:27.0
133 Jones, Kyle                9 Howard                 20:27.9
134 Sarkar, Summit             9 Mt. Hebron             20:28.3
135 Campbelle, Omarie         11 Bishop McNamara        20:28.9   77
136 Hook, Trevor              12 Huntingtown            20:29.8   78
137 Coston, Wesley            11 Huntingtown            20:32.6   79
138 Collins, John             11 Howard                 20:33.1
139 Chng, Ryan                10 River Hill             20:33.3
140 Elivert, Quentin           9 Bishop McNamara        20:33.6   80
141 Saynuk, Davis              9 Howard                 20:33.9
142 Yankle, Zach               9 Howard                 20:34.1
143 Krupiarz, David           10 Howard                 20:35.4
144 Bell, Nathan              12 Northern-Cal           20:36.7   81
145 Silver, Justin             9 Howard                 20:37.1
146 anderson, ryan            10 Arundel                20:37.3
147 Fox, Brandon               9 Mt. Hebron             20:39.5
148 Weeks, Nathan             12 Mt. Hebron             20:39.8
149 Kyle, Aidan                9 Huntingtown            20:40.5   82
150 Misiorek, Ty              10 Calvert                20:40.9
151 Ahmed, Max                 9 Walt Whitman           20:41.4
152 Kwan, Philip               9 Walt Whitman           20:41.9
153 Mozzetta, Ryan            10 Huntingtown            20:43.5   83
154 Day, Ryan                 10 Walt Whitman           20:44.6
155 Sykes, Henry               9 South River            20:44.9
156 Dett, Lucas               11 Gilman School          20:47.1   84
157 Brown, Cameron            11 Annapolis              20:48.6   85
158 Guttadauro, Lorenzo        9 Huntingtown            20:50.4
159 Ellison, Mathew           10 Old Mill               20:50.9   86
160 Yi, Daniel                12 River Hill             20:53.3
161 Walha, Himmi              12 Severna Park           20:54.3
162 Miskimon, Zachary         11 Chesapeake (Aa)        20:54.6   87
163 duffin, ethan             10 Arundel                20:56.7
164 Gehres, Roman              9 Walt Whitman           20:57.5
165 Meek, Mason                9 Howard                 20:58.5
166 loomis, adam              11 Arundel                20:58.8
167 shah, arjun               10 Arundel                20:59.0
168 Jain, Austin              10 Howard                 21:00.1
169 Eskilden, Patrick          9 Loyola-Blakefiel       21:00.6   88
170 Feledy, Trey               9 Walt Whitman           21:00.8
171 Hwang, Daniel             10 River Hill             21:01.5
172 Ehrmantraut, Wil           9 St. Mary's Ryken       21:02.5
173 Berlanger, Ahren           9 South River            21:04.1
174 Beardmore, Nathan         10 Calvert                21:06.3
175 O'Connor, Matthew         11 Howard                 21:07.1
176 Dufrene, Bryce             9 Chopticon              21:09.2   89
177 Smith, Nathan             11 Howard                 21:11.6
178 wilson, nolan              9 Arundel                21:12.0
179 Hemphill, Steven          12 Huntingtown            21:12.3
180 Kane, Zachary              9 Huntingtown            21:13.3
181 Stephan, Spencer          10 River Hill             21:14.7
182 Suh, Wonjae                9 River Hill             21:15.2
183 Komoto, Jun                9 Walt Whitman           21:15.6
184 Hearty, Michael            9 Severna Park           21:15.8
185 Stewart-Colon, Brandon     9 Old Mill               21:16.8   90
186 Anderson, Braedon         10 Howard                 21:17.0
187 Strozyk, Raymond          10 Mt. Hebron             21:17.3
188 Snyder, Owen               9 Mt. Hebron             21:19.5
189 Rahbin, Sam               11 Walt Whitman           21:19.7
190 Ball, Doran               10 South River            21:20.0
191 Cohen, Jacob               9 River Hill             21:20.4
192 Berson, Jonah              9 River Hill             21:20.8
193 denning, gavin             9 Arundel                21:22.4
194 Maher, Taggart            10 Howard                 21:22.8
195 sopha, jacob              10 Arundel                21:23.5
196 Pellock, Michael          12 Huntingtown            21:25.8
197 Maldonado, Zach            9 St. Mary's Ryken       21:26.0
198 Eakin, Ben-Craig           9 James Hubert Blake     21:26.6   91
199 McLaughlin, Connor        10 Northern-Cal           21:28.2   92
200 Orders, Lee               10 Howard                 21:29.2
201 Qayyum, Tahir             12 Leonardtown            21:30.3
202 Balasubramanian, Makilan  10 Howard                 21:30.5
203 Bello, Jack               10 South River            21:30.9
204 Starr, Frank              10 Howard                 21:34.1
205 Koster, Alex               9 Mt. Hebron             21:35.6
206 Pereira, James            10 Westminster            21:35.8   93
207 Gaarder, Michael          10 Loyola-Blakefiel       21:36.1   94
208 Songy, Kenneth             9 Leonardtown            21:36.3
209 Kang, Andrew               9 Gilman School          21:36.8   95
210 Brousseau, Alex            9 Howard                 21:37.5
211 Giangrasso, Dominick       9 Howard                 21:37.9
212 Bland, Jacob              11 Howard                 21:38.2
213 Kulikowski, Ryan           9 South River            21:38.4
214 Ford, Cole                 9 South River            21:38.9
215 Gauri, Sharif              9 Walt Whitman           21:40.2
216 Schiminger, Jackson       11 Loyola-Blakefiel       21:41.2   96
217 Rodriquez, Gaddi          12 James Hubert Blake     21:43.4   97
218 Bronk, Michael            10 Northern-Cal           21:43.7   98
219 Carlson, Ben              11 South River            21:45.2
220 Gaegler, Zach             10 Westminster            21:46.2   99
221 Mann, Herbie              10 Leonardtown            21:46.7
222 Attick, Colton             9 St. Mary's Ryken       21:47.5
223 kramer, timothy           10 Arundel                21:47.8
224 Burke, Adam                9 Westminster            21:48.5  100
225 Tiffany, Colin             9 Westminster            21:49.2  101
226 Wright, Logan             11 Chopticon              21:49.4  102
227 Grantland, Alex           10 Leonardtown            21:50.0
228 Harris, Aiden             10 South River            21:50.5
229 Powell, Trenton           11 Chopticon              21:52.5  103
230 Bishop, Jacob             11 Annapolis              21:52.9  104
231 Austin, Ryan               9 Severna Park           21:54.9
232 Parker, Noah              12 Gilman School          21:55.3  105
233 Amick, Caleb               9 James Hubert Blake     21:56.0  106
234 Davis, Alex                9 Westminster            21:58.0  107
235 Gunter, Logan             10 Chesapeake (Aa)        21:59.4  108
236 Sariscak, Archer          10 River Hill             22:00.3
237 Thomas, Jerry             11 Westminster            22:00.9  109
238 McAllister, Rex           10 South River            22:01.4
239 Kim, Arvin                 9 Walt Whitman           22:02.0
240 Amiot, Cameron             9 Gilman School          22:02.4
241 Culbertson, Jonah         12 Westminster            22:03.5  110
242 Hickey, Austin             9 Huntingtown            22:06.3
243 Yu, Benjamin               9 River Hill             22:07.7
244 smith, paul                9 Arundel                22:08.6
245 Pontious, Andrew           9 Old Mill               22:09.3  111
246 Eskildsen, Ryan           11 Loyola-Blakefiel       22:10.0  112
247 Zahid, Aflaak             11 Annapolis              22:11.1  113
248 Parker, Colin             10 Chesapeake (Aa)        22:11.4  114
249 Porter, Bradley            9 Annapolis              22:12.1  115
250 Burk, Sean                11 Westminster            22:12.3
251 Zaniker, Cortsen           9 Severna Park           22:12.7
252 jazzaa, taha              12 Arundel                22:13.6
253 coenen, peter             10 Arundel                22:14.3
254 Fajardo, Chris            10 Annapolis              22:14.6  116
255 Ku, Jayden                 9 Walt Whitman           22:16.2
256 Shanahan, Mason            9 Chesapeake (Aa)        22:20.4  117
257 Leather, Nicholas         10 Chesapeake (Aa)        22:20.9  118
258 Easton, Charles           10 Glen Burnie            22:23.5
259 Dube, Kush                 9 Howard                 22:24.4
260 Emde, Jacob               10 North County           22:25.5  119
261 Stewart, Tyson             9 Bishop McNamara        22:25.9  120
262 Boag, Garrett              9 Westminster            22:28.9
263 Sine, Stephen              9 Mt. Hebron             22:30.4
264 Roberts, Benjamin          9 Old Mill               22:31.6
265 Brown, BJ                  9 Howard                 22:32.2
266 beamer, gabriel           10 Arundel                22:33.2
267 Shabbir, Hamid             9 Mt. Hebron             22:34.7
268 Kelly, Nicholas            9 South River            22:35.5
269 Pearman, Dylan            12 Huntingtown            22:36.9
270 Stone, Aidan               9 Leonardtown            22:37.1
271 Bergman, Ethan             9 Glen Burnie            22:37.4
272 Voorhees, Jacob           11 Southern (Aa)          22:41.4
273 Nutty, Brandon            10 Chesapeake (Aa)        22:42.0  121
274 haslup, ethan              9 Arundel                22:42.5
275 Steers, Alex              10 Westminster            22:43.1
276 Booth, Jack               10 Annapolis              22:43.5  122
277 Veloso, David             10 Loyola-Blakefiel       22:48.6  123
278 Argeles, Alexander        11 Huntingtown            22:56.1
279 Carter, Luke               9 South River            22:56.7
280 Eliker, Max               10 Howard                 22:57.6
281 Rivera, Joey               9 Westminster            22:58.4
282 Do, Christian              9 Howard                 22:59.5
283 Johnson, Nick              9 Westminster            22:59.9
284 Funck, Teddy               9 Loyola-Blakefiel       23:01.1
285 Craig, Bryce              10 North County           23:02.3  124
286 Bradley, Emmett            9 Loyola-Blakefiel       23:03.0
287 Johanson, Jason           10 Annapolis              23:04.3
288 Shane, Alex                9 Mt. Hebron             23:05.2
289 Nave, Alex                 9 Chesapeake (Aa)        23:07.3
290 Morris, James             10 James Hubert Blake     23:07.6  125
291 Mallet, Keane              9 Old Mill               23:09.2
292 Barriga, Adrian           10 James Hubert Blake     23:09.4  126
293 Akinyemi, Bethel           9 Mt. Hebron             23:09.6
294 McNamara, Robert          10 Westminster            23:11.3
295 Keohan, August            10 Annapolis              23:12.6
296 Williams, Jamel           12 Gilman School          23:17.0
297 Terry, Gavin               9 St. Mary's Ryken       23:17.5
298 Loetz, James               9 Glen Burnie            23:17.9
299 Lippenholz, Tucker        11 Loyola-Blakefiel       23:18.9
300 Luton, Brandon            12 La Plata               23:19.8  127
301 Johnson, Gavin             9 South River            23:20.6
302 Zegowitz, Lane             9 Annapolis              23:21.7
303 Giesecke, Adam             9 Walt Whitman           23:22.3
304 Stelzig, Finn              9 Annapolis              23:24.3
305 Hegarty, Cameron          10 Southern (Aa)          23:24.6
306 Dai, Ray                   9 River Hill             23:26.1
307 Keffer, David              9 Bishop McNamara        23:27.0  128
308 Bartlett, Robert          12 La Plata               23:27.3  129
309 Levin, Jake                9 Walt Whitman           23:27.5
310 Zivkovich, Max             9 South River            23:31.3
311 Gavin, Gunner              9 La Plata               23:31.9  130
312 Penafiel, Brayden          9 Chesapeake (Aa)        23:32.1
313 Calabria, Vinnie          12 Westminster            23:35.6
314 Schneiderman, Jacob        9 Walt Whitman           23:37.5
315 Reiners, Brendan           9 Loyola-Blakefiel       23:39.3
316 Kucner, J.T.              10 South River            23:40.8
317 Leonard, Dylan             9 Chesapeake (Aa)        23:41.2
318 Fallin, Alexander         10 La Plata               23:42.7  131
319 Linares, Liandro          11 Loyola-Blakefiel       23:44.6
320 He, Eddie                  9 River Hill             23:47.2
321 Williams, Trent            9 Chopticon              23:47.9  132
322 Burrows, Sam               9 Howard                 23:49.2
323 Andalora, Cash            10 Westminster            23:50.6
324 Francis, AJ                9 Westminster            24:01.4
325 Spriggs, Derrick          10 Southern (Aa)          24:03.0
326 Nicolini, Drew            11 Annapolis              24:06.7
327 Reed, Luke                 9 Howard                 24:07.6
328 Leonard, Jacob             9 Chesapeake (Aa)        24:09.0
329 McGann, Finn              10 Westminster            24:11.4
330 Bajaj, Yash                9 Mt. Hebron             24:11.8
331 Atkinson, Tyler           12 North County           24:12.5  133
332 Martines, Jeff             9 Leonardtown            24:14.5
333 Hoyt, Trenton              9 Leonardtown            24:18.9
334 Neubert, Pierce           11 Westminster            24:20.1
335 Fitzpatrick, Griffin       9 La Plata               24:24.1  134
336 Freter, Logan             12 Westminster            24:26.2
337 Lowe, Cedric              12 Westminster            24:27.4
338 Craig, Jayden              9 Westminster            24:29.3
339 Duckett, Leonidas         10 Northern-Cal           24:29.9  135
340 Middleton, Logan           9 Westminster            24:30.5
341 Rojas, Mateo               9 River Hill             24:34.0
342 O'Neal, Pierson            9 La Plata               24:34.2  136
343 Capuano, Matteo           12 Westminster            24:35.8
344 Cloak, Shane              12 Calvert                24:36.6
345 Coe, Charles              11 Glen Burnie            24:39.7
346 Trout, George             11 Chesapeake (Aa)        24:42.6
347 Tiffany, Aidan            12 Westminster            24:43.6
348 Taylor, Todd               9 La Plata               24:46.2  137
349 Villa, Amaro              10 North County           24:47.8  138
350 Youngworth, Jacob          9 River Hill             24:53.2
351 russell, hunter           10 Arundel                24:55.4
352 Manivannan, Kavin          9 Mt. Hebron             24:58.6
353 Case, Ian                 12 Northern-Cal           25:03.4  139
354 Hoskins, Stephen John     10 North County           25:06.2  140
355 Gartvig, Andrew            9 Walt Whitman           25:13.2
356 Budd, Will                10 Westminster            25:24.0
357 Sherfey, Kyle             11 Westminster            25:24.2
358 Dement, Nolan              9 La Plata               25:29.1
359 Todd, Nathan               9 La Plata               25:31.3
360 Funck, Danny               9 Loyola-Blakefiel       25:35.0
361 True, Vincent              9 Southern (Aa)          25:40.0
362 Harlow, Ben                9 Loyola-Blakefiel       25:41.3
363 Wang, Andy                 9 Loyola-Blakefiel       25:44.5
364 Kluh, Ryan                10 La Plata               25:45.6
365 Lesh, Ryan                12 Westminster            25:46.3
366 Ames, Kimani              10 Bishop McNamara        25:48.4  141
367 Rosales, Robert           12 Old Mill               25:53.0
368 Nguyen, Ethan              9 Westminster            26:01.4
369 Clifton, Jack             12 Annapolis              26:02.0
370 Davis, Kaleb               9 Chesapeake (Aa)        26:08.7
371 White, Zack                9 Walt Whitman           26:19.0
372 Everingham, Chase         10 Northern-Cal           26:23.6
373 Clifton, Charlie          10 Annapolis              26:25.4
374 Urie, Nathan               9 Chesapeake (Aa)        26:29.5
375 Santerre, Duncan          10 Calvert                27:05.8
376 Toliver, Ryan              9 La Plata               27:10.7
377 Villani, Jacopo            9 Walt Whitman           27:11.2
378 Jaret, Matt               11 Westminster            27:24.2
379 Thompson, Joshua           9 La Plata               27:26.4
380 Williams, Marcellus       10 North County           28:01.6  142
381 Neely, Aidan              10 Annapolis              28:26.5
382 Gaffud, Aaron             10 Chopticon              28:28.2  143
383 Hall, Jacob               11 Chesapeake (Aa)        28:36.0
384 Mack, Nathan              10 North County           28:59.2  144
385 Goodwyn, Aiden             9 Chesapeake (Aa)        30:16.7
386 Ellis, Peyton              9 Westminster            30:59.5
387 Oliver, Kyle              11 North County           44:28.1

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Severna Park                 18    1    2    3    4    8    9   10
   2 River Hill                   60    7   11   12   14   16   18   27
   3 Walt Whitman                 95    5   17   19   23   31   46   49
   4 South River                 105    6   15   20   30   34   35   41
   5 Howard                      154   13   25   26   43   47   48   53
   6 Leonardtown                 182   22   32   33   44   51   63   69
   7 Mt. Hebron                  230   24   42   50   56   58   64   73
   8 Arundel                     251   29   45   57   59   61   65   68
   9 Huntingtown                 269   21   39   52   78   79   82   83
  10 Gilman School               271   36   37   54   60   84   95  105
  11 Old Mill                    283   28   40   62   67   86   90  111
  12 Northern-Calvert High Sch   364   38   55   81   92   98  135  139
  13 Loyola-Blakefiel High Sch   421   71   72   88   94   96  112  123
  14 Bishop McNamara             479   74   77   80  120  128  141
  15 Annapolis                   483   66   85  104  113  115  116  122
  16 James Hubert Blake          494   75   91   97  106  125  126
  17 Chopticon                   496   70   89  102  103  132  143
  18 Westminster                 500   93   99  100  101  107  109  110
  19 Chesapeake (Aa)             502   76   87  108  114  117  118  121
  20 La Plata                    651  127  129  130  131  134  136  137
  21 North County                654  119  124  133  138  140  142  144

Girls 3M Run CC JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dowdell, Bella            12 Severna Park           20:38.9    1
  2 Wilbourne, Riley          11 Severna Park           21:17.7    2
  3 Siebenhaar, Ashley        12 Severna Park           21:23.2    3
  4 Martin, Mia               10 Walt Whitman           21:38.6    4
  5 Magyarosi, Sophie         10 Severna Park           21:39.1    5
  6 Wahlig, Rory              10 Severna Park           21:40.8    6
  7 Rice, Madison             10 Severna Park           21:41.2    7
  8 Lanz, Nadia               11 Walt Whitman           21:42.1    8
  9 Syyid, Aliza              10 Walt Whitman           21:45.0    9
 10 Toth, Hannah               9 Westminster            21:46.6   10
 11 Green, Taylor             10 Severna Park           21:55.6   11
 12 Modell, Sophia            11 Walt Whitman           21:59.2   12
 13 Bradley, Sandra           11 St. Mary's Ryken       22:02.6   13
 14 Sonne, Livi                9 Walt Whitman           22:10.9   14
 15 Testerman, Jackie         10 Severna Park           22:18.1
 16 Miller, kerra             12 St. Mary's Ryken       22:18.3   15
 17 Zinnert, Audrey           11 Howard                 22:24.5   16
 18 Roe, Jeana                11 Howard                 22:25.7   17
 19 Plenz, Uma                10 Walt Whitman           22:26.6   18
 20 Guitierrez, Olivia        10 Walt Whitman           22:26.9   19
 21 Del Rio, Gabriella         9 Walt Whitman           22:31.4
 22 Fishman, Ava              10 Walt Whitman           22:37.1
 23 McRea, Keren              11 Middletown             22:40.0   20
 24 Duncan, Ava               10 South River            22:40.8   21
 25 Lecouras, Ariana          11 Severna Park           22:42.2
 26 Ramsey, A'Nya             11 Bishop McNamara        22:43.9
 27 Koppenhaver, Mia          10 South River            22:44.7   22
 28 RiceWoolf, Seneca         11 South River            22:45.0   23
 29 Grove, Lauren             10 South River            22:55.1   24
 30 Boniface, Emily            9 South River            22:59.6   25
 31 Baker, Nicole             10 Severna Park           23:05.6
 32 Lange, Shaylee             9 Old Mill               23:06.3
 33 Brenneman, Stephanie      12 Severna Park           23:08.5
 34 White, Zoe                11 Walt Whitman           23:09.5
 35 Woodbury, Eleanor         11 Severna Park           23:11.3
 36 Miller, Katherine         12 Middletown             23:20.1   26
 37 Altman Farrell, Caroline  12 Severna Park           23:31.6
 38 Paydo, Kyla               11 Severna Park           23:33.9
 39 Cho, Sammy                10 Howard                 23:35.5   27
 40 Ashaari, Neala             9 Walt Whitman           23:37.0
 41 Hurst, Grace              11 Howard                 23:37.3   28
 42 Quinn, Caroline           10 Walt Whitman           23:38.4
 43 Gallaher, Alyssa           9 South River            23:38.9   29
 44 Adams, Holly              11 Walt Whitman           23:40.6
 45 Watson, Alyssa            10 Huntingtown            23:41.9
 46 Poffenbarger, Bryn        12 Middletown             23:42.3   30
 47 Clark, Sophia              9 Severna Park           23:46.6
 48 McGeehan, Cade             9 River Hill             23:46.8   31
 49 Jin, Jiahe                11 Walt Whitman           23:49.7
 50 Persinger, Julia          12 Severna Park           23:51.9
 51 Lapidus, Sara             11 Walt Whitman           23:52.4
 52 Patzkowski, Sophia         9 Severna Park           23:54.5
 53 Loomis, Sarah              9 South River            23:57.3   32
 54 Fischer, Ein               9 South River            23:57.5
 55 Duvall, Audrey            11 Severna Park           24:00.8
 56 Melaku, Abby               9 Walt Whitman           24:01.8
 57 Hartley, Kara              9 Severna Park           24:04.1
 58 Johnston, Keeley           9 Annapolis              24:04.6   33
 59 Reeves, Lauren             9 River Hill             24:05.8   34
 60 Harper, Kyra              10 Northern-Cal           24:06.5   35
 61 Fetner, Kayla             12 Westminster            24:07.6   36
 62 Nemirovsky, Kayla         10 Mt. Hebron             24:07.9   37
 63 Trutenko, Mallory          9 Severna Park           24:09.5
 64 Altman Farrell, Isabelle   9 Severna Park           24:11.0
 65 Buell, Holly              11 Howard                 24:12.9   38
 66 Christensen, Lindsey       9 River Hill             24:13.5   39
 67 Baca, Emma                 9 Annapolis              24:15.3   40
 68 Diltz, Ava                11 Howard                 24:17.4   41
 69 Kirchner, Lillian          9 South River            24:18.4
 70 Mayor, Emmalee            11 Northern-Cal           24:19.3   42
 71 Barnes, Aleydis           10 Walt Whitman           24:19.5
 72 Miller, Katherine          9 Severna Park           24:22.4
 73 Wayman, Emma               9 Walt Whitman           24:24.4
 74 Gardner, Jocelyn          10 South River            24:25.6
 75 Ferris, Alison             9 Howard                 24:27.5   43
 76 gonzalez, carly            9 Arundel                24:28.0   44
 77 Cerza, Bella              10 South River            24:32.9
 78 Jones, Cameron            10 Northern-Cal           24:44.6   45
 79 Herman, Emma              11 Westminster            24:45.5   46
 80 Keeler, Kate               9 Severna Park           24:47.6
 81 McLean, Taylor            11 South River            24:50.3
 82 Czajka, Kate               9 Westminster            24:52.0   47
 83 Bizzell, Amy Grace         9 Middletown             24:56.9   48
 84 Jeffers, Sarah            12 Severna Park           24:58.7
 85 Watson, Bria              10 Huntingtown            25:03.5
 86 Pasternak, Courtney       10 Howard                 25:05.4
 87 Furbish, Georgia          12 Chesapeake (Aa)        25:07.2   49
 88 Paydo, Ariana              9 Severna Park           25:08.1
 89 Bilbao, Sadie              9 Walt Whitman           25:10.7
 90 Nerenberg, Emma           11 Westminster            25:11.0   50
 91 Vandre, Morgan            10 Middletown             25:15.2   51
 92 Antinucci, Molly          11 Severna Park           25:16.9
 93 Ervie, Kayla              10 Huntingtown            25:18.3
 94 Widra, Nicole             11 Walt Whitman           25:21.4
 95 Patel, Sanjana            10 Westminster            25:22.5   52
 96 Relf, Vanessa              9 Old Mill               25:24.9
 97 Gapen, Katherine          12 Old Mill               25:31.0
 98 Franco, Paige             10 Annapolis              25:37.1   53
 99 Boutros, Elaria           12 Howard                 25:40.4
100 Cruz, Valentina            9 Northern-Cal           25:42.1   54
101 Sherman, Sofia            10 St. Mary's Ryken       25:42.6   55
102 Spencer, Daphne           11 St. Mary's Ryken       25:43.1   56
103 Catan, Helen              10 Walt Whitman           25:43.8
104 Elsaesser, Renae          10 River Hill             25:44.3   57
105 Finnerin, Delaney          9 Severna Park           25:44.7
106 Deric, Ali                 9 Walt Whitman           25:46.2
107 Cox, Alexa                11 Howard                 25:48.5
108 Brooks, Carly             12 Westminster            25:48.9   58
109 Manspeaker, Amber         10 Westminster            25:50.5
110 langtry, josephine         9 Arundel                25:54.3   59
111 Nestor, Bethany           10 South River            25:54.7
112 Dalhouse, Kayla           12 Middletown             25:55.1   60
113 Obioha, Chisomaga         11 Howard                 25:55.8
114 Alden, Hannah             11 Severna Park           25:56.1
115 Nguembou, Maya            10 Howard                 25:57.2
116 Nkamwa, Megan             12 Howard                 25:58.5
117 Stanton, Ava              11 South River            25:59.7
118 Wagoner, Michelle         11 Howard                 26:00.5
119 Sivley, Lola               9 Howard                 26:00.7
120 Titus, Heather             9 Old Mill               26:01.2
121 Barnhart, Samantha        12 Howard                 26:02.9
122 Dornisch, Zoe             10 Leonardtown            26:03.6   61
123 McAnney, Alaina           12 Huntingtown            26:08.0
124 Lenham, Nora               9 Annapolis              26:09.8   62
125 Gladwell, Savannah        11 Leonardtown            26:11.6   63
126 Klein, Chloe               9 Chesapeake (Aa)        26:11.9   64
127 Mahlet, Mesfin             9 South River            26:12.1
128 Sykes, Caroline           11 South River            26:13.9
129 Peterson, Caroline         9 Severna Park           26:15.5
130 Scharbach, Ella            9 Mount De Sales         26:16.0   65
131 Grove, Ava                10 Mount De Sales         26:16.2   66
132 Dunn, Piper                9 Annapolis              26:18.9   67
133 Allen, Naomi               9 Westminster            26:19.4
134 brandt, kelly              9 Arundel                26:20.5   68
135 Lowy, Natalie              9 Walt Whitman           26:27.9
136 Simon, Grace               9 Mount De Sales         26:28.2   69
137 Hengen, Autumn            12 South River            26:32.4
138 salas, malia              11 Arundel                26:33.2   70
139 Vandergrift-Robinson, So  10 Annapolis              26:35.3   71
140 Catan, Carolyn            10 Walt Whitman           26:35.7
141 Gallagher, Ava             9 Howard                 26:40.2
142 Frey, Annalise             9 Severna Park           26:45.8
143 Jorgensen, Jozlyn          9 Westminster            26:47.1
144 Parker, Rebecca            9 Chesapeake (Aa)        26:47.7   72
145 Williams, Megan            9 Annapolis              26:48.0   73
146 Allender, Brianna         12 Mount De Sales         26:48.3   74
147 Krula, Marina              9 Leonardtown            26:51.1   75
148 Zegowitz, Ruby            10 Annapolis              26:52.6
149 Cole, Reagan              10 Westminster            26:54.0
150 Eberhard, Milly            9 Walt Whitman           26:54.9
151 Coakley, Anna             12 Mount De Sales         26:55.6   76
152 Kerr, Sydney              10 Westminster            27:01.2
153 Vermette, Tabetha         10 Northern-Cal           27:04.9   77
154 Coll, Fiona                9 Leonardtown            27:06.6   78
155 Bonsby, Samantha          12 Mount De Sales         27:10.0   79
156 Ribblett, Julia           11 Mount De Sales         27:11.9   80
157 Rice, Victoria             9 Howard                 27:12.9
158 Berends, Kaylee           11 Westminster            27:15.1
159 Malik, Irum                9 Severna Park           27:15.6
160 Duke, Amaya               10 Leonardtown            27:18.1   81
161 Ejk, Kate                 11 Westminster            27:19.2
162 Nudelman, Isabella        10 Annapolis              27:19.4
163 Heimer, Courtney          11 Westminster            27:20.3
164 Hill, Sommer              10 Northern-Cal           27:20.7   82
165 James, Maria              11 Westminster            27:21.1
166 Gould, Kerrigan            9 Westminster            27:21.7
167 Kistner, Emma             11 Mount De Sales         27:24.8
168 Crilly, Mia                9 Westminster            27:28.3
169 Delrosso-Freeman, Sofia   10 Howard                 27:31.7
170 whittier, sydney          10 Arundel                27:33.1   83
171 Qian, Christina           11 Mt. Hebron             27:39.0   84
172 Clark, Hannah              9 Westminster            27:44.7
173 McCauley, Lauren          10 Northern-Cal           27:45.9   85
174 Anglim, Morgan            10 Northern-Cal           27:48.0
175 Yang, Grace                9 River Hill             27:48.4   86
176 Hirsch, Anna              10 Walt Whitman           27:50.9
177 St. Clare, Katie          10 Northern-Cal           27:55.3
178 Brown, Amber               9 Calvert                27:56.0
179 Davis, Anna                9 Calvert                27:57.8
180 Matthews, Janez           10 Annapolis              28:00.5
181 Mahoney, Catherine        11 Middletown             28:02.1   87
182 Wheelock, Kenzie          10 Northern-Cal           28:03.6
183 Stumpfoll, Ruth            9 Chesapeake (Aa)        28:04.0   88
184 Schweitzer, Rachel        11 Chesapeake (Aa)        28:07.6   89
185 Haller, Riley              9 Calvert                28:09.0
186 Hui, Jaelyn                9 River Hill             28:17.6   90
187 Allen, Madisyn            10 Chopticon              28:20.2
188 Cosgrove, Marley           9 River Hill             28:20.4   91
189 Goyal, Serena              9 River Hill             28:26.7
190 Wynne, Abigail             9 South River            28:28.4
191 Newsom, Kaitlyn           12 Chesapeake (Aa)        28:30.3   92
192 Smathers, Lauren          12 Middletown             28:34.9
193 Bennett, Karsyn           11 St. Mary's Ryken       28:39.0   93
194 rectenwald, lauren        10 Arundel                28:46.2   94
195 Ferrero, Nina             11 St. Mary's Ryken       28:48.5   95
196 Collins, Fallyn           10 Northern-Cal           29:00.2
197 Berger, Sarah             11 Mount De Sales         29:03.1
198 Stone, Madeleine          10 Mt. Hebron             29:07.9   96
199 Cuviello, Abby            12 Annapolis              29:09.8
200 Awoseye, Princess         12 Bishop McNamara        29:12.5
201 Bergmann, Colleen         11 St. Mary's Ryken       29:16.8   97
202 Argeles, Annabelle        10 Northern-Cal           29:22.4
203 McCaul, Sophia             9 Mount De Sales         29:27.4
204 Steinitz, Victoria        10 Walt Whitman           29:28.6
205 Peters, Maureena           9 Mount De Sales         29:30.4
206 Nava, Elisa               11 Mt. Hebron             29:38.7   98
207 Norton, Lacey             10 Northern-Cal           29:39.3
208 Koodaly, Agnes            10 Mount De Sales         29:41.0
209 mish, abigail             11 Arundel                29:49.2   99
210 Resendiz, Diana            9 Westminster            29:57.0
211 Quinlan, Saidi             9 North County           30:01.3  100
212 Hodges, Alexis             9 Chopticon              30:03.6
213 Widra, Julie               9 Walt Whitman           30:13.5
214 Wall, Autumn               9 Mt. Hebron             30:19.2  101
215 Chang, Samantha           11 Howard                 30:23.6
216 Clark, Ryleigh            10 Northern-Cal           30:30.9
217 DaVia, Sarah              10 Westminster            30:47.8
218 Xiao, Olivia              10 Walt Whitman           30:52.9
219 Goldberg, Juliet          10 Walt Whitman           30:54.6
220 Pierce, Mackenzie         10 Northern-Cal           31:06.7
221 Wright, Kristen            9 Chesapeake (Aa)        31:19.4  102
222 ruyter, katelyn           10 Arundel                31:29.5
223 Osiruphuel, Layla         10 North County           31:41.2  103
224 McMeen, Aisley            10 Chesapeake (Aa)        32:19.7
225 dewey, rachel             10 Arundel                32:24.9
226 Clifton, Kaya             10 Chopticon              32:41.3
227 Somers, Noelle            10 Chesapeake (Aa)        32:53.7
228 Boyer, Halle               9 North County           32:58.9  104
229 Snyder, Helena            12 Westminster            33:04.8
230 Palmer, Haley             12 Chopticon              33:23.5
231 Welsh, Cecelia            10 Mount De Sales         33:26.7
232 Bossom, Grace             10 North County           34:12.1  105
233 Fatima, Bushra            11 Mt. Hebron             34:18.9  106
234 Gray, Alexis               9 North County           34:20.8  107
235 Toney, Kirsten            10 Chesapeake (Aa)        35:27.2
236 Veras, Yairelis            9 North County           35:41.3  108
237 Como, Sabrina             11 Westminster            35:50.6
238 Lamke, Marissa            10 North County           36:17.9  109

                                   Team Scores
========================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
========================================================================
   1 Severna Park                 17    1    2    3    5    6    7   11
   2 Walt Whitman                 47    4    8    9   12   14   18   19
   3 South River                 115   21   22   23   24   25   29   32
   4 Howard                      126   16   17   27   28   38   41   43
   5 Middletown                  175   20   26   30   48   51   60   87
   6 Westminster                 189   10   36   46   47   50   52   58
   7 St. Mary's Ryken            232   13   15   55   56   93   95   97
   8 River Hill                  247   31   34   39   57   86   90   91
   9 Northern-Calvert High Sch   253   35   42   45   54   77   82   85
  10 Annapolis                   255   33   40   53   62   67   71   73
  11 Arundel                     324   44   59   68   70   83   94   99
  12 Mount De Sales              350   65   66   69   74   76   79   80
  13 Leonardtown                 358   61   63   75   78   81
  14 Chesapeake (Aa)             362   49   64   72   88   89   92  102
  15 Mt. Hebron                  416   37   84   96   98  101  106
  16 North County                519  100  103  104  105  107  108  109
       


Return to Top

Email | About