MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Barnhart Invitational
Barnhart Invitational History
Hosted By: Dulaney
Timonium, Maryland
2019-09-14

 results from mdtiming.com

                           DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL
              BARNHART INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2019

                                       GIRLS VARSITY

           Address corrections or concerns to RHALL@mdtiming.com
Place Name                Cl No.   School               Race1-C Pace     
===== =================== == ===== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1 Caroline Benda      11   404 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 19:08.5  6:11 
    2 Madeline Till       11   878 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   19:35.0  6:19 
    3 Rubie Goffena            619 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 19:40.0  6:21 
    4 Marissa Dailey      11   218 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  19:48.9  6:24 
    5 Reese Miller        12   425 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 19:58.9  6:27 
    6 Emma Wunderly       10   658 MOUNTAIN VIEW        19:59.5  6:27 
    7 Anna Albergo        10   213 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  19:59.7  6:27 
    8 Julia Merriman      11   710 NOTRE DAME PREP      20:17.8  6:33 
    9 Margaret Grandsire  12   859 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   20:28.8  6:37 
   10 Rebekah Simmons     11   654 MOUNTAIN VIEW        20:33.3  6:38 
   11 Guinivere Roberts   11   164 CARVER A&T           20:33.5  6:38 
   12 Kaitlin Robinson    11   245 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  20:38.3  6:40 
   13 Alayna Gibson       12   796 ROLAND PARK COUNTRY  20:45.9  6:42 
   14 Jessica McDivitt    12   185 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 20:53.2  6:45 
   15 Anna Vaikness       11   879 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   20:56.6  6:46 
   16 Tori Novak          9    485 JOHN CARROLL SCHOOL  20:56.7  6:46 
   17 Kaitlyn Crowley     12   413 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 20:57.0  6:46 
   18 Mairin Ludwig       10   234 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  21:02.7  6:48 
   19 Naomi Dausman       9    638 MOUNTAIN VIEW        21:03.5  6:48 
   20 Erin Haley          10   226 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  21:04.8  6:48 
   21 Abigail Baileys     11   634 MOUNTAIN VIEW        21:05.5  6:49 
   22 Brooke Wilson       12   435 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 21:07.1  6:49 
   23 Sofia Grose         12   860 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   21:15.3  6:52 
   24 May Berger          11   475 JOHN CARROLL SCHOOL  21:21.3  6:54 
   25 Helena Ramirez      9    652 MOUNTAIN VIEW        21:22.8  6:54 
   26 Alessandra Crippa   10   856 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   21:26.6  6:56 
   27 Beverly Bolster     11   176 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 21:30.5  6:57 
   28 Avery Zellweger     11   883 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   21:31.7  6:57 
   29 Ryan Greenlee       9    798 ROLAND PARK COUNTRY  21:35.4  6:58 
   30 Logan Bierer        12   780 PIKESVILLE HIGH SCHO 21:36.9  6:59 
   31 Solome Teferi       11   817 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 21:38.2  6:59 
   32 Briana Demarcy      12   335 FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL 21:43.9  7:01 
   33 Piper Lentz         10   423 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 21:46.6  7:02 
   34 Hannah Roth         9    805 ROLAND PARK COUNTRY  21:49.8  7:03 
   35 Isabelle Watriss    11    74 BRYN MAWR SCHOOL     21:52.4  7:04 
   36 Carolyn Twomley     11   250 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  21:53.5  7:04 
   37 Tahra Khanuja       11    61 BRYN MAWR SCHOOL     21:54.7  7:05 
   38 Meadow Mackey       8     10 ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS 21:55.3  7:05 
   39 Trinity Klock       12   727 PAINT BRANCH HIGH SC 21:56.9  7:05 
   40 Isabella Askey      9    691 NOTRE DAME PREP      22:03.6  7:07 
   41 Ava Corcoran        11   636 MOUNTAIN VIEW        22:08.2  7:09 
   42 Olivia Westerberg   12   434 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 22:08.9  7:09 
   43 Alexis Teter        9    657 MOUNTAIN VIEW        22:13.4  7:11 
   44 Maggie Winstead     10    76 BRYN MAWR SCHOOL     22:14.8  7:11 
   45 Kayla Brennan       12   214 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  22:19.9  7:13 
   46 Katerina Kremer     12   422 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 22:22.6  7:14 
   47 Jamie Legambi       11   706 NOTRE DAME PREP      22:24.1  7:14 
   48 Anna Delibro        12   414 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 22:25.1  7:14 
   49 Daphne Severn       11   247 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  22:34.6  7:17 
   50 Yotti Urbonas       12   252 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  22:40.0  7:19 
   51 Megan Weaver        11   717 NOTRE DAME PREP      22:57.0  7:25 
   52 Grace Dausman       12   637 MOUNTAIN VIEW        23:00.9  7:26 
   53 Marissa Bookoff     9    156 CARVER A&T           23:01.7  7:26 
   54 Anna Melchionni     10   708 NOTRE DAME PREP      23:06.3  7:28 
   55 Kavya Uppalapati    11    73 BRYN MAWR SCHOOL     23:10.3  7:29 
   56 Kayla Schatz        10   713 NOTRE DAME PREP      23:12.9  7:30 
   57 Leah Cirincione     12   695 NOTRE DAME PREP      23:14.6  7:30 
   58 Jasmine Wilson      12   536 LANSDOWNE HIGH SCHOO 23:15.3  7:31 
   59 Marina Miller       11    67 BRYN MAWR SCHOOL     23:17.2  7:31 
   60 Maggie Williams     12   718 NOTRE DAME PREP      23:17.7  7:31 
   61 Liz Marlow          11   482 JOHN CARROLL SCHOOL  23:18.4  7:32 
   62 Katie Gleeson       11   703 NOTRE DAME PREP      23:20.4  7:32 
   63 Ava Westerberg      12   433 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 23:24.1  7:33 
   64 Emilia Demshak-Gedd 11   858 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   23:26.3  7:34 
   65 Kelsey King         10   182 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 23:33.5  7:36 
   66 Adalyn Perez        11   648 MOUNTAIN VIEW        23:38.4  7:38 
   67 Kyla Williams       9    819 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 23:43.9  7:40 
   68 Malee Eagle         10   178 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 23:44.7  7:40 
   69 Julia Kallaur       11   865 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   23:51.7  7:42 
   70 Emily Stange        12   877 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   23:52.1  7:42 
   71 Mary Ware           12   880 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   23:57.9  7:44 
   72 Emily Baranoski     10   473 JOHN CARROLL SCHOOL  24:10.1  7:48 
   73 Princess Asante     10   722 PAINT BRANCH HIGH SC 24:13.2  7:49 
   74 Amelia Gierasch     9    179 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 24:17.7  7:51 
   75 Sarah Craft              618 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 24:18.0  7:51 
   76 Christina Suarez    11   806 ROLAND PARK COUNTRY  24:21.7  7:52 
   77 Grace Hall          12     5 ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS 24:38.2  7:57 
   78 Delaney Hopkins     11   478 JOHN CARROLL SCHOOL  24:41.0  7:58 
   79 Megan Foulk         12   477 JOHN CARROLL SCHOOL  24:50.6  8:01 
   80 Kiki Gushue         11   800 ROLAND PARK COUNTRY  24:53.1  8:02 
   81 Gabby Paredes       9    162 CARVER A&T           24:58.6  8:04 
   82 Michaela Paredes    11   163 CARVER A&T           25:06.8  8:07 
   83 Quinn Walchak       9    188 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 25:18.2  8:10 
   84 Kylie Barton        10   474 JOHN CARROLL SCHOOL  25:19.0  8:10 
   85 Kathryn Lane        10   183 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 25:23.9  8:12 
   86 Ashley Canal        10   694 NOTRE DAME PREP      25:28.5  8:14 
   87 Catherine Rodriquez 11   731 PAINT BRANCH HIGH SC 25:49.0  8:20 
   88 Hannah Sawickey          623 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 25:49.1  8:20 
   89 Charlotte Barkhouse 10   155 CARVER A&T           26:02.6  8:25 
   90 Sophia Krygowski    11   755 PERRY HALL HIGH SCHO 26:06.0  8:26 
   91 Sobechukwu Di-Ibor  11   308 EASTERN TECH HIGH SC 26:12.8  8:28 
   92 Elizabeth O'Brien   12    69 BRYN MAWR SCHOOL     26:25.6  8:32 
   93 Naomi Knox          9    314 EASTERN TECH HIGH SC 26:34.8  8:35 
   94 Jordan Halley       10   557 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO 26:39.3  8:36 
   95 Hallie Triplett     10    72 BRYN MAWR SCHOOL     26:40.5  8:37 
   96 Victoria Ruppenthal 9    165 CARVER A&T           26:41.6  8:37 
   97 Nicole Amenyah      12   306 EASTERN TECH HIGH SC 26:54.1  8:41 
   98 Mae O'Herlithy      11    12 ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS 27:14.4  8:48 
   99 Helen Lacey         12   160 CARVER A&T           27:15.6  8:48 
  100 Stecy Dondjeu Folen 10   809 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 27:16.7  8:48 
  101 Allison Rhoads           622 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 27:30.6  8:53 
  102 Mackenzie Hopkins   9    479 JOHN CARROLL SCHOOL  27:38.5  8:55 
  103 Aiyue Ermias        10   810 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 27:40.1  8:56 
  104 Lauren Powers       11   341 FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL 27:42.6  8:57 
  105 Julia Johnson       11   312 EASTERN TECH HIGH SC 27:46.3  8:58 
  106 Faith Martin        8     11 ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS 27:47.1  8:58 
  107 Gabriella Skidmore  9    167 CARVER A&T           27:50.3  8:59 
  108 Jingjing Xu         10    78 BRYN MAWR SCHOOL     27:56.2  9:01 
  109 Rosie Rich          10   342 FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL 28:07.7  9:05 
  110 Mia Felizzola       11   554 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO 28:11.4  9:06 
  111 Han Pham            11   815 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 28:13.8  9:07 
  112 Faith Dallo         12   723 PAINT BRANCH HIGH SC 28:14.3  9:07 
  113 Carrie Moore             621 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 28:26.5  9:11 
  114 Holly Hand          11   558 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO 28:38.6  9:15 
  115 Sam Dlugokenski     9    476 JOHN CARROLL SCHOOL  29:46.2  9:37 
  116 Maddie Butler       11     2 ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS 29:55.9  9:40 
  117 Grace Brandenburg   9    157 CARVER A&T           30:00.9  9:41 
  118 Elizabeth Cucuzella 12    59 BRYN MAWR SCHOOL     30:43.5  9:55 
  119 Syanne Thorpe       10   732 PAINT BRANCH HIGH SC 32:01.5 10:20 
  120 Erica Duh           12    60 BRYN MAWR SCHOOL     32:12.8 10:24 

***************************** ENTRY LIST **********************************
                            DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL
              BARNHART INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2019

                                       GIRLS VARSITY

  1.    61  DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL                 (  20:32  1:42:36   1:16)
==================================================
  1      4  Marissa Dailey       19:49
  2      7  Anna Albergo         20:00
  3     12  Kaitlin Robinson     20:39
  4     18  Mairin Ludwig        21:03
  5     20  Erin Haley           21:05
  6   ( 34) Carolyn Twomley      21:54
  7   ( 43) Kayla Brennan        22:20

  2.    75  TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL                  (  20:45  1:43:44   1:52)
==================================================
  1      2  Madeline Till        19:35
  2      9  Margaret Grandsire   20:29
  3     15  Anna Vaikness        20:57
  4     23  Sofia Grose          21:16
  5     26  Alessandra Crippa    21:27
  6   ( 28) Avery Zellweger      21:32
  7   ( 54) Emilia Demshak-Geddes   23:27

  3.    76  HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL                (  20:36  1:43:00   2:38)
==================================================
  1      1  Caroline Benda       19:09
  2      5  Reese Miller         19:59
  3     17  Kaitlyn Crowley      20:57
  4     22  Brooke Wilson        21:08
  5     31  Piper Lentz          21:47
  6   ( 40) Olivia Westerberg    22:09
  7   ( 44) Katerina Kremer      22:23

  4.    81  MOUNTAIN VIEW                       (  20:50  1:44:07   1:23)
==================================================
  1      6  Emma Wunderly        20:00
  2     10  Rebekah Simmons      20:34
  3     19  Naomi Dausman        21:04
  4     21  Abigail Baileys      21:06
  5     25  Helena Ramirez       21:23
  6   ( 39) Ava Corcoran         22:09
  7   ( 41) Alexis Teter         22:14

  5.   185  NOTRE DAME PREP                     (  22:11  1:50:51   2:49)
==================================================
  1      8  Julia Merriman       20:18
  2     38  Isabella Askey       22:04
  3     45  Jamie Legambi        22:25
  4     46  Megan Weaver         22:57
  5     48  Anna Melchionni      23:07
  6   ( 50) Kayla Schatz         23:13
  7   ( 51) Leah Cirincione      23:15

  6.   202  ROLAND PARK COUNTRY SCHOOL          (  22:42  1:53:28   4:08)
==================================================
  1     13  Alayna Gibson        20:46
  2     29  Ryan Greenlee        21:36
  3     32  Hannah Roth          21:50
  4     62  Christina Suarez     24:22
  5     66  Kiki Gushue          24:54

  7.   211  BRYN MAWR SCHOOL                    (  22:31  1:52:32   1:25)
==================================================
  1     33  Isabelle Watriss     21:53
  2     35  Tahra Khanuja        21:55
  3     42  Maggie Winstead      22:15
  4     49  Kavya Uppalapati     23:11
  5     52  Marina Miller        23:18
  6   ( 75) Elizabeth O'Brien    26:26
  7   ( 76) Hallie Triplett      26:41

  8.   213  CATONSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL             (  22:49  1:54:02   3:24)
==================================================
  1     14  Jessica McDivitt     20:54
  2     27  Beverly Bolster      21:31
  3     55  Kelsey King          23:34
  4     57  Malee Eagle          23:45
  5     60  Amelia Gierasch      24:18
  6   ( 69) Quinn Walchak        25:19
  7   ( 71) Kathryn Lane         25:24

  9.   215  JOHN CARROLL SCHOOL                 (  22:54  1:54:30   3:44)
==================================================
  1     16  Tori Novak           20:57
  2     24  May Berger           21:22
  3     53  Liz Marlow           23:19
  4     58  Emily Baranoski      24:11
  5     64  Delaney Hopkins      24:41
  6   ( 65) Megan Foulk          24:51
  7   ( 70) Kylie Barton         25:19

 10.   267  CARVER A&T                          (  23:57  1:59:45   5:29)
==================================================
  1     11  Guinivere Roberts    20:34
  2     47  Marissa Bookoff      23:02
  3     67  Gabby Paredes        24:59
  4     68  Michaela Paredes     25:07
  5     74  Charlotte Barkhouser   26:03
  6   ( 77) Victoria Ruppenthal   26:42
  7   ( 79) Helen Lacey          27:16

 11.   304  MANCHESTER VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL       (  25:10  2:05:46   8:47)
==================================================
  1      3  Rubie Goffena        19:40
  2     61  Sarah Craft          24:18
  3     73  Hannah Sawickey      25:50
  4     81  Allison Rhoads       27:31
  5     86  Carrie Moore         28:27

 12.   332  SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCHOOL             (  25:43  2:08:35   6:35)
==================================================
  1     30  Solome Teferi        21:39
  2     56  Kyla Williams        23:44
  3     80  Stecy Dondjeu Foleng   27:17
  4     82  Aiyue Ermias         27:41
  5     84  Han Pham             28:14

 13.   341  PAINT BRANCH HIGH SCHOOL            (  26:28  2:12:17  10:05)
==================================================
  1     37  Trinity Klock        21:57
  2     59  Princess Asante      24:14
  3     72  Catherine Rodriquez   25:49
  4     85  Faith Dallo          28:15
  5     88  Syanne Thorpe        32:02

 14.   347  ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRISTIAN            (  26:19  2:11:34   8:00)
==================================================
  1     36  Meadow Mackey        21:56
  2     63  Grace Hall           24:39
  3     78  Mae O'Herlithy       27:15
  4     83  Faith Martin         27:48
  5     87  Maddie Butler        29:56


                            DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL
              BARNHART INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2019

                                       Boys  Varsity

           Address corrections or concerns to rhall@mdtiming.com
Place Name                Cl No.   School               Race2-C Pace     
===== =================== == ===== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1 Nicholas Karayianis 12    84 BULLIS SCHOOL        15:41.2  5:04 
    2 Surafel Mengist     12   840 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 15:58.9  5:10 
    3 Mike Chipi          12   495 JOHN CARROLL SCHOOL  16:01.3  5:11 
    4 Peter Sorensen      11   918 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   16:12.8  5:14 
    5 Nick Singleakis     9    518 JOHN CARROLL SCHOOL  16:13.6  5:15 
    6 Hunter Steinau      12    24 ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS 16:23.8  5:18 
    7 Henry Griffith      12   380 FRIENDS SCHOOL       16:24.1  5:18 
    8 Tyler Dailey        9    260 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  16:25.1  5:18 
    9 Cooper Giesler      12   269 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  16:36.4  5:22 
   10 Hayden Roberts      12   611 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 16:38.8  5:23 
   11 Elliott Wack        12   211 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 16:42.8  5:24 
   12 Jack Roseboom       11   207 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 16:45.7  5:25 
   13 Zak Audia           12   256 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  16:46.9  5:25 
   14 Samuel Fields       11   896 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   16:47.7  5:26 
   15 Vinay Khosla        11   281 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  16:50.8  5:27 
   16 Craig Swain         11   690 MOUNTAIN VIEW        16:51.5  5:27 
   17 Jalen Courrier           930 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  16:53.2  5:27 
   18 Max Fisher          12   265 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  16:58.7  5:29 
   19 Eric Gomez          11   830 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 16:59.8  5:29 
   20 Lucas Williams      11    28 ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS 17:00.3  5:30 
   21 Robbie Gehman       11   267 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  17:06.0  5:31 
   22 Irenge Nkere        10   608 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 17:09.0  5:32 
   23 Ethan Samels        12   294 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  17:10.8  5:33 
   24 Kaleb Berhanu       10   783 PIKESVILLE HIGH SCHO 17:11.2  5:33 
   25 Miles Kline         11   906 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   17:20.4  5:36 
   26 Yosef Tsigie        11   748 PAINT BRANCH HIGH SC 17:23.7  5:37 
   27 Xander Smith        12   297 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  17:24.1  5:37 
   28 Sean Flynn          12   443 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 17:24.1  5:37 
   29 Yabsira Gugsa       12   739 PAINT BRANCH HIGH SC 17:24.9  5:38 
   30 Matthew McShane     12   908 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   17:25.9  5:38 
   31 Luke Zimmerman      12   305 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  17:26.0  5:38 
   32 Ethan Leonovich     12    20 ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS 17:26.5  5:38 
   33 Quentin Pastore     12   912 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   17:26.7  5:38 
   34 Drew Turnbaugh      12   465 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 17:26.7  5:38 
   35 Ryan Wahler         9    920 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   17:29.5  5:39 
   36 Abram Billings      12   662 MOUNTAIN VIEW        17:30.3  5:39 
   37 Aiden Neal          10   627 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 17:31.8  5:40 
   38 Evan Calderon       10   170 CARVER A&T           17:31.8  5:40 
   39 Gabe Szybalski      12   629 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 17:32.0  5:40 
   40 Colin Verrett       10   614 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 17:33.2  5:40 
   41 Drew Conboy         12   892 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   17:33.6  5:40 
   42 Casimir Pozecki     12   134 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE 17:34.3  5:41 
   43 Jacob Robertson     11   457 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 17:36.2  5:41 
   44 William Holbrook    12   446 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 17:37.1  5:41 
   45 Jeriel Williams     10   848 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 17:39.5  5:42 
   46 Jacob Petska        10   683 MOUNTAIN VIEW        17:42.2  5:43 
   47 Olutayo Sonuga      11   791 PIKESVILLE HIGH SCHO 17:45.4  5:44 
   48 James Plunkett      11   744 PAINT BRANCH HIGH SC 17:45.9  5:44 
   49 James Russ          12   687 MOUNTAIN VIEW        17:48.9  5:45 
   50 Kaiyah Covington    12   540 LANSDOWNE HIGH SCHOO 17:49.6  5:46 
   51 Carter Bruns        9    585 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 17:50.7  5:46 
   52 Duncan Troy         12   464 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 17:52.2  5:46 
   53 Joshua Schield      12   143 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE 17:52.4  5:46 
   54 Conor McCue         12   452 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 17:52.5  5:46 
   55 Owen Reid           12    48 BOYS LATIN SCHOOL OF 17:56.1  5:48 
   56 Rory Rutledge       11   140 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE 17:57.7  5:48 
   57 Dominick Lepke      11   769 PERRY HALL HIGH SCHO 17:57.9  5:48 
   58 Jackson Kodenski    9    599 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 17:58.7  5:48 
   59 Hayrenzy Hassan     11   831 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 17:58.9  5:49 
   60 Mason Cloyd         11   890 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   17:59.4  5:49 
   61 Daniel Melia        11   910 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   17:59.5  5:49 
   62 Jamal Everette      11   347 FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL 18:00.2  5:49 
   63 Nicholas Brent      10   190 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 18:00.5  5:49 
   64 Erik Geibler        11   107 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE 18:07.8  5:51 
   65 Brayden Ashby       10   537 LANSDOWNE HIGH SCHOO 18:10.5  5:52 
   66 Ben Horchar         11   119 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE 18:12.9  5:53 
   67 Charlie Doud        10   588 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 18:13.8  5:53 
   68 Jacinto Matias      11   451 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 18:14.4  5:54 
   69 Sam Makris          10    42 BOYS LATIN SCHOOL OF 18:18.3  5:55 
   70 Colin Steele        12   149 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE 18:18.3  5:55 
   71 Liam McClure        10    43 BOYS LATIN SCHOOL OF 18:19.4  5:55 
   72 Gedion Berhan       10   757 PERRY HALL HIGH SCHO 18:22.2  5:56 
   73 Lucas Labuff        11   173 CARVER A&T           18:24.9  5:57 
   74 Jai Mehra           12   839 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 18:26.0  5:57 
   75 Paul Popphan        12   684 MOUNTAIN VIEW        18:26.9  5:58 
   76 Logan Cook          12   825 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 18:30.8  5:59 
   77 Braden Berkey       11   564 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO 18:31.9  5:59 
   78 Nick Fabula         11   591 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 18:33.3  6:00 
   79 Elie Fraiji         11   501 JOHN CARROLL SCHOOL  18:36.1  6:01 
   80 Colin Hughes        11   902 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   18:36.7  6:01 
   81 Daniel Lamb         11   200 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 18:37.0  6:01 
   82 Hayden Schindler    12   789 PIKESVILLE HIGH SCHO 18:38.4  6:01 
   83 Mason Weston        11   630 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 18:39.4  6:02 
   84 Nathan Quinn        12   745 PAINT BRANCH HIGH SC 18:42.6  6:03 
   85 Korede Otusajo      10   632 MILFORD MILL ACADEMY 18:44.7  6:03 
   86 Nathan Chalk        11   626 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 18:44.8  6:03 
   87 Raynold Dalton Jr   11   735 PAINT BRANCH HIGH SC 18:48.7  6:05 
   88 Amiri Goode         12   764 PERRY HALL HIGH SCHO 18:49.3  6:05 
   89 Bryant Adams        10   320 EASTERN TECH HIGH SC 18:50.6  6:05 
   90 Azaria Zewdu        9    851 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 18:51.2  6:05 
   91 Myles Sefret        11   790 PIKESVILLE HIGH SCHO 18:51.4  6:05 
   92 Colin Simmons       11   460 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 18:52.5  6:06 
   93 Sean Bradley        12   624 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 18:54.8  6:07 
   94 Pat Filar           12   592 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 18:56.3  6:07 
   95 Owen Pusinsky       12   136 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE 18:57.4  6:07 
   96 Ian Siegler         11   628 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 18:58.5  6:08 
   97 Jacob Young         10   550 LANSDOWNE HIGH SCHOO 19:01.1  6:09 
   98 Jonas Lavina        11   449 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 19:02.3  6:09 
   99 Ed Parker           10   205 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 19:02.4  6:09 
  100 Cam Mezzatesta      12   512 JOHN CARROLL SCHOOL  19:02.7  6:09 
  101 Benjamin Matz       11   787 PIKESVILLE HIGH SCHO 19:05.7  6:10 
  102 Raquan Bennett-Floy 11   563 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO 19:09.4  6:11 
  103 William Lam         9    508 JOHN CARROLL SCHOOL  19:11.8  6:12 
  104 Shane Taylor        12   462 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 19:12.2  6:12 
  105 Louis Greene        9    676 MOUNTAIN VIEW        19:18.5  6:14 
  106 Charles Cann        11   665 MOUNTAIN VIEW        19:19.1  6:14 
  107 Malcolm Silver      11   210 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 19:19.2  6:14 
  108 Kamalmeet Singh     12   329 EASTERN TECH HIGH SC 19:19.8  6:15 
  109 Chris Walker        12   523 JOHN CARROLL SCHOOL  19:20.1  6:15 
  110 Declan McGeady      12   606 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 19:24.0  6:16 
  111 Koffi Adjeoda-Sepen 11   733 PAINT BRANCH HIGH SC 19:25.2  6:16 
  112 Rodney Olid         12   788 PIKESVILLE HIGH SCHO 19:26.5  6:17 
  113 David Fleniken      9    500 JOHN CARROLL SCHOOL  19:27.1  6:17 
  114 Kyle Kamani         11   834 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 19:35.6  6:20 
  115 Malik Smalls        12   579 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO 19:36.7  6:20 
  116 Jackson Kistler     12   199 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 19:37.4  6:20 
  117 Josh Mesa           11   203 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 19:41.2  6:22 
  118 Oluwademila Omolade 10   545 LANSDOWNE HIGH SCHOO 19:42.2  6:22 
  119 Lukas Dattoli       11   497 JOHN CARROLL SCHOOL  19:47.4  6:23 
  120 Amir Moon           12   326 EASTERN TECH HIGH SC 19:48.2  6:24 
  121 Jubelo Oyeniran     11   546 LANSDOWNE HIGH SCHOO 19:49.6  6:24 
  122 Alphonsus Korie     11   631 MILFORD MILL ACADEMY 19:52.2  6:25 
  123 Ethan Gutberlet     10   196 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 19:53.3  6:25 
  124 Spencer Knuth       12   836 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 19:56.6  6:26 
  125 Paul Hudes          9    785 PIKESVILLE HIGH SCHO 20:02.4  6:28 
  126 Sebastian Grant     9    675 MOUNTAIN VIEW        20:03.8  6:29 
  127 Anthony Sanders     11   633 MILFORD MILL ACADEMY 20:09.0  6:30 
  128 Sam Woody           10    29 ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS 20:13.0  6:32 
  129 David Caldwell      11   568 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO 20:14.0  6:32 
  130 Gabe Eichler        11   625 MANCHESTER VALLEY HI 20:14.8  6:32 
  131 Eric Johnson        8     18 ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS 20:15.8  6:33 
  132 Ben Peake           12    46 BOYS LATIN SCHOOL OF 20:18.2  6:33 
  133 Jivan 'Pei' King    11   198 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 20:22.4  6:35 
  134 Uma Wancowicz       11   778 PERRY HALL HIGH SCHO 20:22.4  6:35 
  135 Robert Haine        12   172 CARVER A&T           20:29.4  6:37 
  136 Christian Logan     12   838 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 20:32.2  6:38 
  137 Alvin Okutoi        11   741 PAINT BRANCH HIGH SC 20:33.7  6:38 
  138 Haris Muzaffar      11   771 PERRY HALL HIGH SCHO 20:36.0  6:39 
  139 Ezra Glazer         9    171 CARVER A&T           20:40.9  6:41 
  140 Nolan Cote          10    16 ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS 20:47.0  6:43 
  141 Luke Litrenta       12   603 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI 20:48.0  6:43 
  142 Michael Rudick      12    52 BOYS LATIN SCHOOL OF 20:48.2  6:43 
  143 Drew Smith          12    55 BOYS LATIN SCHOOL OF 20:50.7  6:44 
  144 Owen Mrok           9    175 CARVER A&T           20:51.1  6:44 
  145 David Baranoski     12   488 JOHN CARROLL SCHOOL  21:04.5  6:48 
  146 Angel Ocadiz        11   772 PERRY HALL HIGH SCHO 21:11.2  6:51 
  147 Brendon Tromble     11   357 FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL 21:17.9  6:53 
  148 Grant Voigt         12    56 BOYS LATIN SCHOOL OF 21:20.0  6:53 
  149 Kedrick Williamson  12   792 PIKESVILLE HIGH SCHO 21:24.4  6:55 
  150 Samuel Smith        12   330 EASTERN TECH HIGH SC 21:24.4  6:55 
  151 John Shenasky       12    54 BOYS LATIN SCHOOL OF 21:26.4  6:55 
  152 James De Monte-Weck 12   759 PERRY HALL HIGH SCHO 21:31.3  6:57 
  153 Malik Rashad        12   746 PAINT BRANCH HIGH SC 21:32.2  6:57 
  154 Andre Alonso        12   321 EASTERN TECH HIGH SC 21:38.9  6:59 
  155 Nathaniel Walton    11   777 PERRY HALL HIGH SCHO 21:55.9  7:05 
  156 James Matherly      11   574 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO 21:59.6  7:06 
  157 Sean Irwin          11   572 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO 22:08.5  7:09 
  158 Michael Marder      9    174 CARVER A&T           22:18.2  7:12 
  159 Stanley Boardman    10    13 ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS 22:18.9  7:12 
  160 Cavan O'Brien       11   576 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO 22:43.3  7:20 
  161 Gabriel Simon       11   578 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO 22:45.8  7:21 
  162 Seth Glassner       11   763 PERRY HALL HIGH SCHO 23:06.1  7:28 
  163 Ethan Earle         11   760 PERRY HALL HIGH SCHO 23:06.4  7:28 
  164 Toshio Crocitta     11   322 EASTERN TECH HIGH SC 23:23.5  7:33 
  165 William Joseph      11   786 PIKESVILLE HIGH SCHO 23:26.7  7:34 
  166 Jaden Geronimo      9    324 EASTERN TECH HIGH SC 23:28.2  7:35 
  167 Donovan Hanson      12   784 PIKESVILLE HIGH SCHO 23:33.0  7:36 
  168 Shamron Eugene      12   571 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO 23:49.4  7:42 
  169 Lucas Kirby         10   542 LANSDOWNE HIGH SCHOO 24:12.3  7:49 
  170 Nathan Sherrod      11   328 EASTERN TECH HIGH SC 24:12.5  7:49 
  171 Nicholas Tenebaum   10   331 EASTERN TECH HIGH SC 24:22.0  7:52 
  172 Jayden Tatum        10   547 LANSDOWNE HIGH SCHOO 24:22.9  7:52 
  173 Matthew White       12   549 LANSDOWNE HIGH SCHOO 24:24.6  7:53 
  174 Kendall Allen       9    168 CARVER A&T           24:35.5  7:56 
  175 Trajan Maccubbin    12   325 EASTERN TECH HIGH SC 26:35.8  8:35 

***************************** ENTRY LIST **********************************
                            DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL
              BARNHART INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2019

                                       Boys  Varsity

  1.    52  DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL                 (  16:43  1:23:35   0:28)
==================================================
  1      6  Tyler Dailey         16:26
  2      7  Cooper Giesler       16:37
  3     11  Zak Audia            16:47
  4     13  Vinay Khosla         16:51
  5     15  Jalen Courrier       16:54
  6   ( 16) Max Fisher           16:59
  7   ( 19) Robbie Gehman        17:06

  2.    91  TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL                  (  17:03  1:25:15   1:14)
==================================================
  1      3  Peter Sorensen       16:13
  2     12  Samuel Fields        16:48
  3     22  Miles Kline          17:21
  4     26  Matthew McShane      17:26
  5     28  Quentin Pastore      17:27
  6   ( 30) Ryan Wahler          17:30
  7   ( 36) Drew Conboy          17:34

  3.   162  LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HIGH SCHOOL       (  17:27  1:27:12   1:20)
==================================================
  1      8  Hayden Roberts       16:39
  2     20  Irenge Nkere         17:09
  3     35  Colin Verrett        17:34
  4     46  Carter Bruns         17:51
  5     53  Jackson Kodenski     17:59
  6   ( 59) Charlie Doud         18:14
  7   ( 70) Nick Fabula          18:34

  4.   177  HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL                (  17:36  1:28:00   0:28)
==================================================
  1     24  Sean Flynn           17:25
  2     29  Drew Turnbaugh       17:27
  3     38  Jacob Robertson      17:37
  4     39  William Holbrook     17:38
  5     47  Duncan Troy          17:53
  6   ( 49) Conor McCue          17:53
  7   ( 60) Jacinto Matias       18:15

  5.   178  SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCHOOL             (  17:25  1:27:04   2:27)
==================================================
  1      1  Surafel Mengist      15:59
  2     17  Eric Gomez           17:00
  3     40  Jeriel Williams      17:40
  4     54  Hayrenzy Hassan      17:59
  5     66  Jai Mehra            18:26
  6   ( 68) Logan Cook           18:31
  7   ( 80) Azaria Zewdu         18:52

  6.   197  MOUNTAIN VIEW                       (  17:41  1:28:22   1:35)
==================================================
  1     14  Craig Swain          16:52
  2     31  Abram Billings       17:31
  3     41  Jacob Petska         17:43
  4     44  James Russ           17:49
  5     67  Paul Popphan         18:27
  6   ( 91) Louis Greene         19:19
  7   ( 92) Charles Cann         19:20

  7.   232  CATONSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL             (  17:50  1:29:10   2:20)
==================================================
  1      9  Elliott Wack         16:43
  2     10  Jack Roseboom        16:46
  3     55  Nicholas Brent       18:01
  4     72  Daniel Lamb          18:37
  5     86  Ed Parker            19:03
  6   ( 93) Malcolm Silver       19:20
  7   (100) Jackson Kistler      19:38

  8.   243  PAINT BRANCH HIGH SCHOOL            (  18:02  1:30:07   1:25)
==================================================
  1     23  Yosef Tsigie         17:24
  2     25  Yabsira Gugsa        17:25
  3     43  James Plunkett       17:46
  4     75  Nathan Quinn         18:43
  5     77  Raynold Dalton Jr    18:49
  6   ( 96) Koffi Adjeoda-Sepeno   19:26
  7   (112) Alvin Okutoi         20:34

  9.   250  CALVERT HALL COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL    (  17:58  1:29:47   0:38)
==================================================
  1     37  Casimir Pozecki      17:35
  2     48  Joshua Schield       17:53
  3     51  Rory Rutledge        17:58
  4     56  Erik Geibler         18:08
  5     58  Ben Horchar          18:13
  6   ( 62) Colin Steele         18:19
  7   ( 83) Owen Pusinsky        18:58

 10.   254  JOHN CARROLL SCHOOL                 (  17:50  1:29:08   3:10)
==================================================
  1      2  Mike Chipi           16:02
  2      4  Nick Singleakis      16:14
  3     71  Elie Fraiji          18:37
  4     87  Cam Mezzatesta       19:03
  5     90  William Lam          19:12
  6   ( 95) Chris Walker         19:21
  7   ( 98) David Fleniken       19:28

 11.   263  ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRISTIAN            (  18:17  1:31:21   3:52)
==================================================
  1      5  Hunter Steinau       16:24
  2     18  Lucas Williams       17:01
  3     27  Ethan Leonovich      17:27
  4    105  Sam Woody            20:13
  5    108  Eric Johnson         20:16
  6   (115) Nolan Cote           20:47
  7   (127) Stanley Boardman     22:19

 12.   298  MANCHESTER VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL       (  18:17  1:31:24   1:23)
==================================================
  1     32  Aiden Neal           17:32
  2     34  Gabe Szybalski       17:32
  3     74  Mason Weston         18:40
  4     76  Nathan Chalk         18:45
  5     82  Sean Bradley         18:55
  6   ( 84) Ian Siegler          18:59
  7   (107) Gabe Eichler         20:15

 13.   305  PIKESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL              (  18:19  1:31:35   1:54)
==================================================
  1     21  Kaleb Berhanu        17:12
  2     42  Olutayo Sonuga       17:46
  3     73  Hayden Schindler     18:39
  4     81  Myles Sefret         18:52
  5     88  Benjamin Matz        19:06
  6   ( 97) Rodney Olid          19:27
  7   (104) Paul Hudes           20:03

 14.   391  LANSDOWNE HIGH SCHOOL               (  18:56  1:34:36   2:00)
==================================================
  1     45  Kaiyah Covington     17:50
  2     57  Brayden Ashby        18:11
  3     85  Jacob Young          19:02
  4    101  Oluwademila Omolade   19:43
  5    103  Jubelo Oyeniran      19:50
  6   (131) Lucas Kirby          24:13
  7   (132) Jayden Tatum         24:23

 15.   399  BOYS LATIN SCHOOL OF MARYLAND       (  19:09  1:35:44   2:52)
==================================================
  1     50  Owen Reid            17:57
  2     61  Sam Makris           18:19
  3     63  Liam McClure         18:20
  4    109  Ben Peake            20:19
  5    116  Michael Rudick       20:49
  6   (117) Drew Smith           20:51
  7   (120) Grant Voigt          21:20

 16.   417  PERRY HALL HIGH SCHOOL              (  19:14  1:36:10   2:38)
==================================================
  1     52  Dominick Lepke       17:58
  2     64  Gedion Berhan        18:23
  3     78  Amiri Goode          18:50
  4    110  Uma Wancowicz        20:23
  5    113  Haris Muzaffar       20:36
  6   (119) Angel Ocadiz         21:12
  7   (122) James De Monte-Wecke   21:32

 17.   441  CARVER A&T                          (  19:36  1:38:00   3:20)
==================================================
  1     33  Evan Calderon        17:32
  2     65  Lucas Labuff         18:25
  3    111  Robert Haine         20:30
  4    114  Ezra Glazer          20:41
  5    118  Owen Mrok            20:52
  6   (126) Michael Marder       22:19
  7   (133) Kendall Allen        24:36

 18.   487  LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHOOL              (  19:55  1:39:33   3:28)
==================================================
  1     69  Braden Berkey        18:32
  2     89  Raquan Bennett-Floyd   19:10
  3     99  Malik Smalls         19:37
  4    106  David Caldwell       20:14
  5    124  James Matherly       22:00
  6   (125) Sean Irwin           22:09
  7   (128) Cavan O'Brien        22:44

 19.   519  EASTERN TECH HIGH SCHOOL            (  20:13  1:41:04   2:48)
==================================================
  1     79  Bryant Adams         18:51
  2     94  Kamalmeet Singh      19:20
  3    102  Amir Moon            19:49
  4    121  Samuel Smith         21:25
  5    123  Andre Alonso         21:39
  6   (129) Toshio Crocitta      23:24
  7   (130) Jaden Geronimo       23:29


                            DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL
              BARNHART INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2019

                                         Girls JV

           Address corrections or concerns to rhall@mdtiming.com
Place Name                Cl No.   School               Race3-C Pace     
===== =================== == ===== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1 Meghan Benda        9    405 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 20:38.7  6:53 
    2 Isabel Aldana       9    852 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   21:01.6  7:01 
    3 Ginny Farley        10   417 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 21:55.3  7:19 
    4 Bridget Prunkl      10   244 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  22:06.1  7:23 
    5 Norah Sorensen      9    876 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   22:12.8  7:25 
    6 Nalani Mumm         10   869 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   22:21.8  7:28 
    7 Estelle Snider      9    430 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 22:57.4  7:40 
    8 Hadley Sweeney      9    431 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 23:20.9  7:47 
    9 Vivienne Boas       9    854 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   23:23.5  7:48 
   10 Lydia Lesnevich     10   866 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   23:27.5  7:50 
   11 Alyssa D'Alonzo     9    696 NOTRE DAME PREP      23:29.9  7:50 
   12 Bailey Farley       10   416 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 23:31.8  7:51 
   13 Charlotte Bott      10   552 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO 23:40.9  7:54 
   14 Julianna Martin     9    560 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO 23:54.4  7:59 
   15 Cassie Weymouth     9    253 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  24:01.6  8:01 
   16 Annie Obrecht       10   804 ROLAND PARK COUNTRY  24:16.3  8:06 
   17 Victoria Baroody    12   692 NOTRE DAME PREP      24:22.2  8:08 
   18 Mia Sokol           12   716 NOTRE DAME PREP      24:24.6  8:09 
   19 Malia Gutierrez     10   861 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   24:29.1  8:10 
   20 Priya Massie        10   867 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   24:37.5  8:13 
   21 Anna Wendt          9    881 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   24:41.0  8:14 
   22 Cassidy Chrest      10   411 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 24:44.2  8:15 
   23 Aniah Brewer        10   855 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   24:54.0  8:18 
   24 Emily Jensen        10   864 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   24:56.0  8:19 
   25 Sasha Rivera        9    561 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO 24:57.5  8:20 
   26 Mackenzie Dean      9    220 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  25:00.4  8:21 
   27 Jessie Einbrod      12   699 NOTRE DAME PREP      25:01.7  8:21 
   28 Keira Clady-Powers  9    553 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO 25:01.9  8:21 
   29 Avery Milan         9    803 ROLAND PARK COUNTRY  25:16.2  8:26 
   30 Maddie Rinker       10   712 NOTRE DAME PREP      25:18.5  8:27 
   31 Naria Lemma         10    63 BRYN MAWR SCHOOL     25:19.7  8:27 
   32 Olivia Morris       9    237 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  25:20.4  8:27 
   33 Lauren Smithberger  12   715 NOTRE DAME PREP      25:22.0  8:28 
   34 Mackenzie Douglass  10   698 NOTRE DAME PREP      25:27.7  8:30 
   35 Caroline Sabo       10   428 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 25:38.4  8:33 
   36 Lalide Bagwell      9    853 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   25:44.4  8:35 
   37 Faith Trivett       10   249 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  25:46.8  8:36 
   38 Abby Buck           9    359 FRIENDS SCHOOL       25:51.6  8:38 
   39 Ella Simet          10   875 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   25:52.0  8:38 
   40 Abby O'Neill        11   711 NOTRE DAME PREP      25:59.6  8:40 
   41 Hallie Schattall    9    756 PERRY HALL HIGH SCHO 26:01.2  8:41 
   42 Jeanette Patel      10   363 FRIENDS SCHOOL       26:03.2  8:42 
   43 Rhea Ovungal        10   186 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 26:12.6  8:45 
   44 Abby McConnor       9    868 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   26:12.7  8:45 
   45 Emily Steenhoven    9    656 MOUNTAIN VIEW        26:13.3  8:45 
   46 Lauren Desantis     12   697 NOTRE DAME PREP      26:14.1  8:45 
   47 Quinn Fritsche      10   222 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  26:17.5  8:46 
   48 Lauren Houghton     11   181 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 26:21.0  8:47 
   49 Eleni Antoniades    9    793 ROLAND PARK COUNTRY  26:26.4  8:49 
   50 Samantha Forte      11   701 NOTRE DAME PREP      26:35.6  8:52 
   51 Jessica Seymour     11   714 NOTRE DAME PREP      26:37.0  8:53 
   52 Fiona Marks         9    184 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 26:50.3  8:57 
   53 Destiny Love        9    645 MOUNTAIN VIEW        26:55.8  8:59 
   54 Elaine Bodendorfer  10   406 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 27:15.6  9:06 
   55 Saniya Cheatom      9    752 PERRY HALL HIGH SCHO 27:26.0  9:09 
   56 Loralei Twomley     9    251 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  27:27.7  9:10 
   57 Kelly Gibson        9    797 ROLAND PARK COUNTRY  27:38.6  9:13 
   58 Lucy Haffner             926 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  28:07.7  9:23 
   59 Morgan Brown        10   407 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 28:26.5  9:29 
   60 Margaret Valle      10   365 FRIENDS SCHOOL       28:26.8  9:29 
   61 Olivia Kahn         10   230 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  28:30.2  9:31 
   62 Sophia Jones        9    559 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO 28:34.3  9:32 
   63 Phoebe Roseboom     9    187 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH 28:50.0  9:37 
   64 Abby Watson         10    75 BRYN MAWR SCHOOL     28:55.8  9:39 
   65 Thaotien Le         12   315 EASTERN TECH HIGH SC 29:22.5  9:48 
   66 Emanuelle Barosy    10   551 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO 29:24.9  9:49 
   67 Nidia Martinez      10   533 LANSDOWNE HIGH SCHOO 29:27.2  9:50 
   68 Kaylani Lacy        8      9 ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS 29:49.7  9:57 
   69 Adri Burger         10   408 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL 30:14.0 10:05 
   70 Katie Hinton        8      6 ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS 30:16.6 10:06 
   71 Christina Giavadi   10   555 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO 30:19.0 10:07 
   72 Caroline Wu         10    77 BRYN MAWR SCHOOL     30:31.2 10:11 
   73 Nora Shive          10   874 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL   30:52.8 10:18 
   74 Won Min Kyeong      10    62 BRYN MAWR SCHOOL     30:57.0 10:19 
   75 Sarah Ward          9    319 EASTERN TECH HIGH SC 31:04.8 10:22 
   76 Mary Li             10    64 BRYN MAWR SCHOOL     31:50.5 10:37 
   77 Rahban Gebremedhin  9    811 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 32:04.6 10:42 
   78 Hallal Dereb        10   221 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  32:11.2 10:44 
   79 Anisha Narasimhan   10    68 BRYN MAWR SCHOOL     32:23.9 10:48 
   80 Zuri Hurley         10   802 ROLAND PARK COUNTRY  32:27.7 10:50 
   81 Joanna Brown        9    808 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 32:30.9 10:51 
   82 Raheal Teferi       9    816 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 32:37.6 10:53 
   83 Emily Li            9    316 EASTERN TECH HIGH SC 32:43.9 10:55 
   84 Madelyn Brown       9    215 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  33:06.2 11:03 
   85 Madison Rock        9    317 EASTERN TECH HIGH SC 33:44.0 11:15 
   86 Carly Thomas        9    818 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH 35:36.7 11:53 
   87 Taylor Schindhelm   10    71 BRYN MAWR SCHOOL     37:14.9 12:25 
   88 Courtney May        10   236 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL  39:17.2 13:06 

***************************** ENTRY LIST **********************************
                            DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL
              BARNHART INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2019

                                         Girls JV

  1.    31  HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL                (  22:30  1:52:26   2:53)
==================================================
  1      1  Meghan Benda         20:39
  2      3  Ginny Farley         21:56
  3      7  Estelle Snider       22:58
  4      8  Hadley Sweeney       23:21
  5     12  Bailey Farley        23:32
  6   ( 21) Cassidy Chrest       24:45
  7   ( 32) Caroline Sabo        25:39

  2.    32  TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL                  (  22:30  1:52:29   2:26)
==================================================
  1      2  Isabel Aldana        21:02
  2      5  Norah Sorensen       22:13
  3      6  Nalani Mumm          22:22
  4      9  Vivienne Boas        23:24
  5     10  Lydia Lesnevich      23:28
  6   ( 19) Malia Gutierrez      24:30
  7   ( 20) Priya Massie         24:38

  3.    97  NOTRE DAME PREP                     (  24:32  2:02:39   1:49)
==================================================
  1     11  Alyssa D'Alonzo      23:30
  2     17  Victoria Baroody     24:23
  3     18  Mia Sokol            24:25
  4     24  Jessie Einbrod       25:02
  5     27  Maddie Rinker        25:19
  6   ( 30) Lauren Smithberger   25:22
  7   ( 31) Mackenzie Douglass   25:28

  4.   104  DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL                 (  24:28  2:02:18   3:40)
==================================================
  1      4  Bridget Prunkl       22:07
  2     15  Cassie Weymouth      24:02
  3     23  Mackenzie Dean       25:01
  4     29  Olivia Morris        25:21
  5     33  Faith Trivett        25:47
  6   ( 34) Quinn Fritsche       26:18
  7   ( 36) Loralei Twomley      27:28

  5.   112  LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHOOL              (  25:15  2:06:11   4:54)
==================================================
  1     13  Charlotte Bott       23:41
  2     14  Julianna Martin      23:55
  3     22  Sasha Rivera         24:58
  4     25  Keira Clady-Powers   25:02
  5     38  Sophia Jones         28:35
  6   ( 40) Emanuelle Barosy     29:25
  7   ( 41) Christina Giavadi    30:19

  6.   160  ROLAND PARK COUNTRY SCHOOL          (  27:14  2:16:08   8:11)
==================================================
  1     16  Annie Obrecht        24:17
  2     26  Avery Milan          25:17
  3     35  Eleni Antoniades     26:27
  4     37  Kelly Gibson         27:39
  5     46  Zuri Hurley          32:28

  7.   196  BRYN MAWR SCHOOL                    (  29:32  2:27:36   6:31)
==================================================
  1     28  Naria Lemma          25:20
  2     39  Abby Watson          28:56
  3     42  Caroline Wu          30:32
  4     43  Won Min Kyeong       30:57
  5     44  Mary Li              31:51
  6   ( 45) Anisha Narasimhan    32:24
  7   ( 47) Taylor Schindhelm    37:15


                            DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL
              BARNHART INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2019

                                          BOYS JV

           Address corrections or concerns to rhall@mdtiming.com
Place First Name  Last Name      Cl School                              Race4-C S      
===== =========== ============== == =================================== ======= =   
    1 Heeter      Hobbs          10 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL    17:37.1 M 3 
    2 Charlie     Dance          10 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL    17:38.2 M 3 
    3 Kuma        Demisse        10 PAINT BRANCH HIGH SCHOOL            17:44.7 M 3 
    4 Adam        Brocato        10 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL    17:54.6 M 3 
    5 Chase       Nathanson      10 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL                 18:20.7 M 3 
    6 Nikhil      Khosla         9  DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL                 18:34.1 M 3 
    7 Yakob       Ermias         10 PAINT BRANCH HIGH SCHOOL            18:34.4 M 3 
    8 Riley       Rhinehart      10 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL    18:41.8 M 3 
    9 Michael     McShane        10 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL                  18:51.0 M 3 
   10 Andrew      Foulk          9  CALVERT HALL COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL    18:53.5 M 3 
   11 Liam        Holman         9  DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL                 19:05.8 M 3 
   12 Owen        Gehman         9  DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL                 19:12.1 M 3 
   13 Luka        Posavec        9  CALVERT HALL COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL    19:16.6 M 3 
   14 Michael     Schmidt        10 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL                19:22.4 M 3 
   15 Adam        Hudacek        10 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL                  19:30.8 M 3 
   16 Jacob       Fey            10 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL                  19:34.3 M 3 
   17 Alexander   Andujar        10 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL                  19:38.9 M 3 
   18 Ben         Brune          9  CALVERT HALL COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL    19:43.6 M 3 
   19 Matt        Cooper         10 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HIGH SCHOOL       19:48.3 M 3 
   20 Guthrie     Specht         10 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL                  19:56.4 M 3 
   21 NOLAN       MOYRES            DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL                 19:58.3   3 
   22 Sam         Wenck          9  HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL                19:58.9 M 3 
   23 Colby       Betterton      9  DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL                 20:00.9 M 3 
   24 Colin       Freas          10 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL                  20:13.2 M 3 
   25 Flynn       Stalter        10 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL    20:15.7 M 3 
   26 Kyle        Turnbaugh      10 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL                20:16.1 M 3 
   27 Levi        Pierce         10 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL                 20:17.2 M 3 
   28 Clark       Bayer          10 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL                  20:20.6 M 3 
   29 Ryan        Harvison       9  CALVERT HALL COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL    20:22.4 M 3 
   30 Matthew     Saccone        9  CALVERT HALL COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL    20:24.3 M 3 
   31 Chris       Davis          10 FRIENDS SCHOOL                      20:27.3 M 3 
   32 Jack        Carey          10 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HIGH SCHOOL       20:27.4 M 3 
   33 Tate        Kahalas        10 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL                 20:28.0 M 3 
   34 Jon         Fernengel      9  MOUNTAIN VIEW                       20:28.1 M 3 
   35 Dylan       Dunn           9  TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL                  20:28.4 M 3 
   36 Christopher Esslinger      9  DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL                 20:28.7 M 3 
   37 Tyler       Wong           10 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCHOOL             20:29.6 M 3 
   38 Jeroy       Acosta Mondrag 9  SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCHOOL             20:30.6 M 3 
   39 Owen        Bell           9  HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL                20:31.5 M 3 
   40 Jeff        Bindon         10 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL                 20:35.3 M 3 
   41 Zachary     Sanders        10 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL             20:35.7 M 3 
   42 Mason       Shriver        9  FRIENDS SCHOOL                      20:35.8 M 3 
   43 Nicholas    Wiseman        9  PAINT BRANCH HIGH SCHOOL            20:36.5 M 3 
   44 Tucker      Simmons        9  CALVERT HALL COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL    20:38.1 M 3 
   45 Tucker      Powell         10 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HIGH SCHOOL       20:40.2 M 3 
   46 Thomas      Trumble        10 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL    20:41.8 M 3 
   47 John        Nelsen         10 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL             20:48.4 M 3 
   48 JOSEPH      CHANG           9 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL                  20:51.3 M 3 
   49 Patrick     Karaska        10 FRIENDS SCHOOL                      20:51.6 M 3 
   50 Connor      Coyne          10 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL    20:53.4 M 3 
   51 Sofiane     Compaorg       9  SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCHOOL             20:54.1 M 3 
   52 Ryan        Frampton       9  JOHN CARROLL SCHOOL                 20:55.2 M 3 
   53 Matthew     Brennan        9  CALVERT HALL COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL    20:55.4 M 3 
   54 Ethan       Jackson        10 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL    20:56.1 M 3 
   55 Patrick     Eskilden       9  LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HIGH SCHOOL       20:56.6 M 3 
   56 STEVEN      YERY              DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL                 21:00.5   3 
   57 Anthony     Falcon         9  CALVERT HALL COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL    21:01.3 M 3 
   58 Grant       Gobell         9  HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL                21:01.8 M 3 
   59 Max         Abubucker      9  TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL                  21:02.3 M 3 
   60 Matthew     Lombardo       9  CALVERT HALL COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL    21:02.8 M 3 
   61 Jack        Nicholson      9  HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL                21:10.7 M 3 
   62 Daniel      Yirenkyi       9  SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCHOOL             21:16.2 M 3 
   63 Michael     Gaarder        10 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HIGH SCHOOL       21:18.2 M 3 
   64 Mason       Braverman      10 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL                21:18.3 M 3 
   65 Gavin       Shaffer        10 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL                 21:19.4 M 3 
   66 Aidan       Hewett         10 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL    21:20.4 M 3 
   67 Hudson      Jones          10 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL                21:27.4 M 3 
   68 Matthew     Perry          10 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL             21:28.7 M 3 
   69 Buruk       Ayalew         9  SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCHOOL             21:28.8 M 3 
   70 Jonatha     Ellwanger      10 FRIENDS SCHOOL                      21:29.5 M 3 
   71 Colin       Thompson       12 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHOOL              21:29.7 M 3 
   72 Jonas       Kaplin         9  TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL                  21:32.7 M 3 
   73 Anthony     Smith          9  FRIENDS SCHOOL                      21:33.0 M 3 
   74 Leo         Cunningham     9  JOHN CARROLL SCHOOL                 21:34.5 M 3 
   75 Brendan     Brooks         9  JOHN CARROLL SCHOOL                 21:35.2 M 3 
   76 Paul        Macdonald      12 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HIGH SCHOOL       21:37.4 M 3 
   77 Dylan       Liberatore     9  CALVERT HALL COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL    21:44.3 M 3 
   78 Chris       Xu             10 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL             21:47.5 M 3 
   79 David       Garcia         9  SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCHOOL             21:49.4 M 3 
   80 Lucian      Cook           10 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCHOOL             21:52.0 M 3 
   81 Bennett     Chambers       9  TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL                  21:53.0 M 3 
   82 Andrew      Heffernan      9  CALVERT HALL COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL    21:55.5 M 3 
   83 Noland      Guercio        8  ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRISTIAN            21:56.2 M 3 
   84 Nathan      VanNote        10 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL                21:56.4 M 3 
   85 Charlie     Gifford        10 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL                 21:56.5 M 3 
   86 Troy        Sarchiapone    9  ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRISTIAN            21:57.5 M 3 
   87 Shawn       Keely          9  TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL                  21:58.4 M 3 
   88 NIKHIL      MANISKAM          DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL                 22:03.4   3 
   89 Danny       Weikert        10 ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRISTIAN            22:03.7 M 3 
   90 Jalen       Allen          9  DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL                 22:04.7 M 3 
   91 Firaol      Desta          10 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCHOOL             22:05.5 M 3 
   92 Luke        Helmacy        9  FRIENDS SCHOOL                      22:06.5 M 3 
   93 Jackson     Evans          10 PERRY HALL HIGH SCHOOL              22:07.9 M 3 
   94 Etana       Heda           9  SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCHOOL             22:09.4 M 3 
   95 Johnson     Yang           10 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL                 22:10.0 M 3 
   96 Ben         Dawes          9  CALVERT HALL COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL    22:10.6 M 3 
   97 Parker      White          9  CALVERT HALL COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL    22:15.3 M 3 
   98 Justin      Brown          9  HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL                22:15.8 M 3 
   99 Jack        Burton         9  JOHN CARROLL SCHOOL                 22:17.7 M 3 
  100 Patrick     Feola          10 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL    22:18.3 M 3 
  101 Hunter      Morgan         10 MOUNTAIN VIEW                       22:20.0 M 3 
  102 Andrew      Podles         10 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL                 22:22.7 M 3 
  103 John        Grandsire      9  TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL                  22:25.4 M 3 
  104 Connor      Geisinger      10 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL    22:25.7 M 3 
  105 Ryan        Connelly       9  CALVERT HALL COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL    22:28.2 M 3 
  106 Ethan       Carrico        9  JOHN CARROLL SCHOOL                 22:28.9 M 3 
  107 Jake        Siemsen        9  JOHN CARROLL SCHOOL                 22:31.9 M 3 
  108 David       Veloso         10 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HIGH SCHOOL       22:34.0 M 3 
  109 Ethan       Linkinhoker    12 BOYS LATIN SCHOOL OF MARYLAND       22:35.9 M 3 
  110 Max         Bloom          9  LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHOOL              22:36.6 M 3 
  111 Cedric      Pierre-Louis   9  PAINT BRANCH HIGH SCHOOL            22:43.8 M 3 
  112 Trey        Maranto        10 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HIGH SCHOOL       22:44.5 M 3 
  113 Teddy       Funck          9  LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HIGH SCHOOL       22:45.2 M 3 
  114 Jed         Chamberlin     9  FRIENDS SCHOOL                      22:47.6 M 3 
  115 Asher       Schuleman      9  TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL                  22:48.0 M 3 
  116 Benjamin    Smith          9  FRIENDS SCHOOL                      22:49.1 M 3 
  117 Samuel      Truong         10 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCHOOL             22:49.3 M 3 
  118 Luis        Villalta       10 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL                 22:49.9 M 3 
  119 Emmett      Bradley        9  LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HIGH SCHOOL       22:51.1 M 3 
  120 Sam         Smith          10 JOHN CARROLL SCHOOL                 22:51.7 M 3 
  121 Jakob       Lauper         12 BOYS LATIN SCHOOL OF MARYLAND       22:52.0 M 3 
  122 Jake        Crandall       9  CALVERT HALL COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL    22:56.2 M 3 
  123 Alexander   Dausch         9  DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL                 23:01.2 M 3 
  124 Nathan      Hoffmaster     10 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL             23:01.4 M 3 
  125 Alexander   Nguyen         10 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCHOOL             23:02.6 M 3 
  126 James       Czlonka        9  CATONSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL             23:03.5 M 3 
  127 Robbie      Gilford        10 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL                 23:18.9 M 3 
  128 Matt        Mulhern        9  LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HIGH SCHOOL       23:31.7 M 3 
  129 Carson      Freeman        9  FRIENDS SCHOOL                      23:33.2 M 3 
  130 Scott       Hightower      9  DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL                 23:34.7 M 3 
  131 Trey        Chinyavong     9  MOUNTAIN VIEW                       23:43.3 M 3 
  132 Aaron       Trudeau        9  FRIENDS SCHOOL                      23:50.1 M 3 
  133 Seiquan     Conway         9  LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHOOL              23:54.5 M 3 
  134 Dugan       Hobbs          9  CALVERT HALL COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL    23:57.8 M 3 
  135 Robert      Kahoe          10 JOHN CARROLL SCHOOL                 23:59.6 M 3 
  136 Tyler       Pugh           9  CALVERT HALL COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL    24:04.2 M 3 
  137 Jonah       Rubenstein     9  FRIENDS SCHOOL                      24:04.3 M 3 
  138 Rowan       Campbell       10 FRIENDS SCHOOL                      24:06.5 M 3 
  139 Nathan      Gray           9  PERRY HALL HIGH SCHOOL              24:07.3 M 3 
  140 Hunter      Johnston       10 CALVERT HALL COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL    24:09.9 M 3 
  141 ADAM        DAAS            9 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL                  24:10.6 M 3 
  142 Ryan        Skerry         9  DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL                 24:11.6 M 3 
  143 Harrison    Bungard        8  ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRISTIAN            24:15.5 M 3 
  144 Stephen     Smith          9  PERRY HALL HIGH SCHOOL              24:20.5 M 3 
  145 Michael     Capone         8  ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRISTIAN            24:26.3 M 3 
  146 Jack        White          9  CALVERT HALL COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL    24:27.5 M 3 
  147 Eugene      Key            9  PAINT BRANCH HIGH SCHOOL            24:31.8 M 3 
  148 Chance      Sullivan       9  PERRY HALL HIGH SCHOOL              24:32.1 M 3 
  149 Garrett     Kossoff        12 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL                 24:36.9 M 3 
  150 Zion        Clark          9  FRIENDS SCHOOL                      24:38.2 M 3 
  151 Emmett      Knuth          9  SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCHOOL             24:39.3 M 3 
  152 Terry       Mitchell       9  LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHOOL              24:49.0 M 3 
  153 will        scheu          12 BOYS LATIN SCHOOL OF MARYLAND       24:49.1 M 3 
  154 Eli         Texter         9  FRIENDS SCHOOL                      24:50.8 M 3 
  155 Tommy       Waldron        9  ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRISTIAN            24:51.6 M 3 
  156 Aidan       Allen          9  FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL                24:58.4 M 3 
  157 Sam         Thompson       8  ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRISTIAN            25:00.6 M 3 
  158 Cooper      Bruno          11 LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHOOL              25:04.9 M 3 
  159 Omari       Munisi         9  SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCHOOL             25:11.4 M 3 
  160 Brendan     Reiners        9  LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HIGH SCHOOL       25:11.5 M 3 
  161 Peyton      Wissman        9  PERRY HALL HIGH SCHOOL              25:12.7 M 3 
  162 Benjamin    Smith Hicks    11 PERRY HALL HIGH SCHOOL              25:12.9 M 3 
  163 Kyle        Bouffard       9  CALVERT HALL COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL    25:19.1 M 3 
  164 Henry       Kotras         9  DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL                 25:34.4 M 3 
  165 Jack        Dailey         9  FRIENDS SCHOOL                      25:39.6 M 3 
  166 Andrew      Hooks          9  FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL                25:43.7 M 3 
  167 Danny       Funck          9  LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HIGH SCHOOL       25:48.0 M 3 
  168 James       Pittman        9  EASTERN TECH HIGH SCHOOL            25:48.5 M 3 
  169 Sterling    Fitzhugh       9  FRIENDS SCHOOL                      25:51.7 M 3 
  170 Ben         Harlow         10 LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HIGH SCHOOL       25:53.2 M 3 
  171 Julian      Walls          10 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL                  25:57.9 M 3 
  172 Nathan      Li             9  LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HIGH SCHOOL       26:09.6 M 3 
  173 Brady       Mahondy        10 BOYS LATIN SCHOOL OF MARYLAND       26:10.6 M 3 
  174 Max         Butz           10 FRIENDS SCHOOL                      26:27.3 M 3 
  175 Hunter      Kirts          10 PERRY HALL HIGH SCHOOL              26:37.2 M 3 
  176 Ben         Pierce         9  CALVERT HALL COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL    26:39.7 M 3 
  177 Arnold      Tcheumeni      9  SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCHOOL             26:45.7 M 3 
  178 peyton      makowiecki     12 BOYS LATIN SCHOOL OF MARYLAND       26:55.8 M 3 
  179 Vincent     Walk           9  FRIENDS SCHOOL                      27:06.6 M 3 
  180 Amith       Raveesh        10 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL                 27:07.9 M 3 
  181 Ka-lyn      Jordan         8  ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRISTIAN            27:08.0 M 3 
  182 Vinny       Mendel         9  HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL                27:23.4 M 3 
  183 Andrew      Baran          9  CALVERT HALL COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL    27:34.5 M 3 
  184 David       Diaz           9  PAINT BRANCH HIGH SCHOOL            27:50.9 M 3 
  185 Justin      Chappell       9  CATONSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL             27:56.0 M 3 
  186 Brendan     Bush           9  CATONSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL             28:37.8 M 3 
  187 Ryan        Makkawi        9  JOHN CARROLL SCHOOL                 28:45.6 M 3 
  188 Elliott     Lauderbaugh    9  CATONSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL             30:20.7 M 3 
  189 Lucas       Hall           9  JOHN CARROLL SCHOOL                 30:42.2 M 3 
  190 Evan        Nichter        9  SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCHOOL             32:04.4 M 3 
  191 Daniel      Cage           9  LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHOOL              37:25.1 M 3 

***************************** ENTRY LIST **********************************
                            DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL
              BARNHART INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2019

                                          BOYS JV

  1.    25  CALVERT HALL COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL    (  18:10  1:30:48   1:16)
==================================================
  1      1  Heeter Hobbs         17:38
  2      2  Charlie Dance        17:39
  3      4  Adam Brocato         17:55
  4      8  Riley Rhinehart      18:42
  5     10  Andrew Foulk         18:54
  6   ( 13) Luka Posavec         19:17
  7   ( 18) Ben Brune            19:44

  2.    55  DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL                 (  19:03  1:35:14   1:38)
==================================================
  1      5  Chase Nathanson      18:21
  2      6  Nikhil Khosla        18:35
  3     11  Liam Holman          19:06
  4     12  Owen Gehman          19:13
  5     21  Nolan Moyres         19:59
  6   ( 23) Colby Betterton      20:01
  7   ( 26) Levi Pierce          20:18

  3.    77  TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL                  (  19:31  1:37:33   1:06)
==================================================
  1      9  Michael McShane      18:51
  2     15  Adam Hudacek         19:31
  3     16  Jacob Fey            19:35
  4     17  Alexander Andujar    19:39
  5     20  Guthrie Specht       19:57
  6   ( 24) Colin Freas          20:14
  7   ( 27) Clark Bayer          20:21

  4.   135  HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL                (  20:15  1:41:13   1:39)
==================================================
  1     14  Michael Schmidt      19:23
  2     22  Sam Wenck            19:59
  3     25  Kyle Turnbaugh       20:17
  4     32  Owen Bell            20:32
  5     42  Grant Gobell         21:02
  6   ( 43) Jack Nicholson       21:11
  7   ( 46) Mason Braverman      21:19

  5.   170  LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HIGH SCHOOL       (  20:39  1:43:14   1:30)
==================================================
  1     19  Matt Cooper          19:49
  2     29  Jack Carey           20:28
  3     36  Tucker Powell        20:41
  4     41  Patrick Eskilden     20:57
  5     45  Michael Gaarder      21:19
  6   ( 54) Paul Macdonald       21:38
  7   ( 66) David Veloso         22:34

  6.   192  SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCHOOL             (  20:57  1:44:42   0:59)
==================================================
  1     30  Tyler Wong           20:30
  2     31  Jeroy Acosta Mondrag   20:31
  3     39  Sofiane Compaorg     20:55
  4     44  Daniel Yirenkyi      21:17
  5     48  Buruk Ayalew         21:29
  6   ( 56) David Garcia         21:50
  7   ( 57) Lucian Cook          21:52

  7.   194  PAINT BRANCH HIGH SCHOOL            (  20:51  1:44:13   6:47)
==================================================
  1      3  Kuma Demisse         17:45
  2      7  Yakob Ermias         18:35
  3     35  Nicholas Wiseman     20:37
  4     69  Cedric Pierre-Louis   22:44
  5     80  Eugene Key           24:32
  6   ( 92) David Diaz           27:51

  8.   200  FRIENDS SCHOOL                      (  21:00  1:44:59   1:05)
==================================================
  1     28  Chris Davis          20:28
  2     34  Mason Shriver        20:36
  3     38  Patrick Karaska      20:52
  4     49  Jonatha Ellwanger    21:30
  5     51  Anthony Smith        21:33
  6   ( 61) Luke Helmacy         22:07
  7   ( 70) Jed Chamberlin       22:48

  9.   245  CATONSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL             (  21:33  1:47:44   2:26)
==================================================
  1     33  Zachary Sanders      20:36
  2     37  John Nelsen          20:49
  3     47  Matthew Perry        21:29
  4     55  Chris Xu             21:48
  5     73  Nathan Hoffmaster    23:02
  6   ( 74) James Czlonka        23:04
  7   ( 93) Justin Chappell      27:56

 10.   272  JOHN CARROLL SCHOOL                 (  21:47  1:48:54   1:33)
==================================================
  1     40  Ryan Frampton        20:56
  2     52  Leo Cunningham       21:35
  3     53  Brendan Brooks       21:36
  4     63  Jack Burton          22:18
  5     64  Ethan Carrico        22:29
  6   ( 65) Jake Siemsen         22:32
  7   ( 71) Sam Smith            22:52

 11.   333  ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRISTIAN            (  22:57  1:54:42   2:30)
==================================================
  1     58  Noland Guercio       21:57
  2     59  Troy Sarchiapone     21:58
  3     60  Danny Weikert        22:04
  4     77  Harrison Bungard     24:16
  5     79  Michael Capone       24:27
  6   ( 84) Tommy Waldron        24:52
  7   ( 85) Sam Thompson         25:01

 12.   361  LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHOOL              (  23:36  1:57:56   3:35)
==================================================
  1     50  Colin Thompson       21:30
  2     68  Max Bloom            22:37
  3     75  Seiquan Conway       23:55
  4     82  Terry Mitchell       24:49
  5     86  Cooper Bruno         25:05
  6   ( 94) Daniel Cage          37:26

 13.   384  PERRY HALL HIGH SCHOOL              (  24:05  2:00:23   3:05)
==================================================
  1     62  Jackson Evans        22:08
  2     76  Nathan Gray          24:08
  3     78  Stephen Smith        24:21
  4     81  Chance Sullivan      24:33
  5     87  Peyton Wissman       25:13
  6   ( 88) Benjamin Smith Hicks   25:13
  7   ( 90) Hunter Kirts         26:38

 14.   402  BOYS LATIN SCHOOL OF MARYLAND       (  24:41  2:03:25   4:20)
==================================================
  1     67  Ethan Linkinhoker    22:36
  2     72  Jakob Lauper         22:52
  3     83  Will Scheu           24:50
  4     89  Brady Mahondy        26:11
  5     91  Peyton Makowiecki    26:56


                            DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL
              BARNHART INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2019

                                         Boys OPEN

           Address corrections or concerns to RHALL@mdtiming.com
Place Name                School               No.   Race5-C Pace     
===== =================== ==================== ===== ======= ===== 
    1 Parker Klausner     DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    282 18:16.8  5:54 
    2 Geoffrey Dochat     DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    262 18:37.5  6:01 
    3 Alex Rothenheber    CALVERT HALL COLLEGE   139 18:53.1  6:06 
    4 Brett Weiner        DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    303 18:58.7  6:08 
    5 Jake Rhode          CALVERT HALL COLLEGE   138 19:03.5  6:09 
    6 Chase Shriver       FRIENDS SCHOOL         395 19:19.8  6:15 
    7 Nick Trivett        DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    299 19:24.0  6:16 
    8 Matt Crenshaw       CALVERT HALL COLLEGE    98 19:25.7  6:17 
    9 Dylan McCabe        DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    287 19:26.6  6:17 
   10 Sam Ventura         DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    300 19:31.3  6:18 
   11 Jackson Ellans      DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    925 19:31.5  6:18 
   12 Scott Grim          DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    273 19:35.6  6:20 
   13 Sergio Saez         DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    293 19:36.4  6:20 
   14 Roc Wasiak          TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL     922 19:44.9  6:23 
   15 Alec Velleggia      HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL   469 19:46.4  6:23 
   16 Conner McKevitt     MOUNTAIN VIEW          679 19:50.7  6:25 
   17 Micaiah Mace        DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    286 19:52.7  6:25 
   18 Jacob Bauer         CALVERT HALL COLLEGE    89 20:04.8  6:29 
   19 Colin Knabe         DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    283 20:05.1  6:29 
   20 Daniel Anthony      DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    255 20:11.6  6:31 
   21 Matt Mitrega        JOHN CARROLL SCHOOL    513 20:11.9  6:31 
   22 Charlie Cavolo      DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    259 20:12.9  6:32 
   23 Ean Shojae-Chaghor  CALVERT HALL COLLEGE   145 20:20.8  6:34 
   24 Brady Kerins        JOHN CARROLL SCHOOL    507 20:23.0  6:35 
   25 Ansel Schoenbaum    CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH   209 20:23.5  6:35 
   26 Mohamed Badwi       TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL     886 20:25.4  6:36 
   27 Gregory Deyesu      CALVERT HALL COLLEGE   102 20:29.2  6:37 
   28 Aris Williams       TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL     923 20:31.2  6:38 
   29 Jesse Scott         MOUNTAIN VIEW          688 20:37.1  6:40 
   30 Ty Chinyavong       MOUNTAIN VIEW          667 20:39.2  6:40 
   31 Rez Finnell         HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL   442 20:40.9  6:41 
   32 Charles Seitz       TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL     916 20:42.2  6:41 
   33 Luke Weakland       HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL   471 20:45.9  6:42 
   34 Adam Butz           JOHN CARROLL SCHOOL    491 20:48.2  6:43 
   35 Keeran Jagadesan    CALVERT HALL COLLEGE   122 20:49.6  6:44 
   36 Sean Selleck        MOUNTAIN VIEW          689 20:55.7  6:46 
   37 Tj Sabia            HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL   458 21:08.2  6:50 
   38 Dylan Hauff         JOHN CARROLL SCHOOL    504 21:14.8  6:52 
   39 Matthew Hennighause CALVERT HALL COLLEGE   115 21:18.6  6:53 
   40 Ryan Eskildsen      LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI   590 21:21.2  6:54 
   41 Miles Jemison       TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL     903 21:24.1  6:55 
   42 Gabe Lindsay        HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL   450 21:24.5  6:55 
   43 Evan Wohltmann      TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL     924 21:26.2  6:55 
   44 William Hayes       MOUNTAIN VIEW          677 21:28.6  6:56 
   45 Alexander Gummer    CALVERT HALL COLLEGE   111 21:29.4  6:56 
   46 Ethan Gentner       CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH   195 21:34.6  6:58 
   47 Jason Raymond       MOUNTAIN VIEW          685 21:36.4  6:59 
   48 Arseneiel Kizaka    TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL     911 21:46.0  7:02 
   49 Thomas Olmstead     FRIENDS SCHOOL         390 21:47.2  7:02 
   50 James McHugh        HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL   453 21:53.6  7:04 
   51 Kyle Lane           CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH   201 21:59.0  7:06 
   52 Armando Chavez      SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH   823 22:00.6  7:06 
   53 John O'Reilly       MOUNTAIN VIEW          682 22:01.8  7:07 
   54 Thomas Bogusky      BOYS LATIN SCHOOL OF    31 22:06.6  7:08 
   55 Colby Ferguson      JOHN CARROLL SCHOOL    499 22:10.2  7:10 
   56 Sing Lau            JOHN CARROLL SCHOOL    509 22:11.2  7:10 
   57 Tony Lee            JOHN CARROLL SCHOOL    510 22:12.1  7:10 
   58 Bryan Daudi         SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH   827 22:13.3  7:11 
   59 Matt Daniel         CALVERT HALL COLLEGE   100 22:18.8  7:12 
   60 Zach Geisinger      CALVERT HALL COLLEGE   109 22:30.4  7:16 
   61 Sebastian Polun     CALVERT HALL COLLEGE   132 22:30.6  7:16 
   62 Cam Patillo         DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    289 22:33.7  7:17 
   63 Noah Hernandez      MOUNTAIN VIEW          678 22:38.2  7:19 
   64 Tommy Sukiennik     JOHN CARROLL SCHOOL    521 22:40.8  7:19 
   65 Max Riith           ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS    22 22:45.4  7:21 
   66 Frank Cassidy       JOHN CARROLL SCHOOL    494 22:46.7  7:21 
   67 Jackson Schiminger  LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI   612 22:48.1  7:22 
   68 Ethan Dominguez     CALVERT HALL COLLEGE   103 22:51.0  7:23 
   69 Xander Fonnell      HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL   456 22:59.9  7:26 
   70 Garrett Fitz-Patric BOYS LATIN SCHOOL OF    36 23:02.1  7:26 
   71 Gerald Watson       BOYS LATIN SCHOOL OF    57 23:02.9  7:27 
   72 Tristan Wright      LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI   616 23:05.9  7:28 
   73 Tucker Lippenholz   LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI   602 23:17.8  7:31 
   74 Max Taylor          HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL   461 23:18.8  7:32 
   75 Liandro Linares     LOYOLA-BLAKEFIELD HI   601 23:34.5  7:37 
   76 Gregory Arnold      SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH   821 23:39.4  7:38 
   77 Garrett Smith       JOHN CARROLL SCHOOL    519 23:43.4  7:40 
   78 Avery Endler        MOUNTAIN VIEW          670 23:45.4  7:40 
   79 Elliot Daniels      BOYS LATIN SCHOOL OF    33 23:59.2  7:45 
   80 Jamal Schlitz       FRIENDS SCHOOL         393 24:04.3  7:46 
   81 Matt Dorman         FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL   346 24:04.6  7:46 
   82 Jalen Lester        ANNAPOLIS AREA CHRIS    21 24:05.3  7:47 
   83 Wes Chamberlin      FRIENDS SCHOOL         372 24:10.0  7:48 
   84 Kevin Nguyen        SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH   843 24:18.5  7:51 
   85 James Eichelberger  BOYS LATIN SCHOOL OF    34 24:20.6  7:52 
   86 Trey Green          FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL   348 24:41.3  7:58 
   87 Cristian Vazquez    LOCH RAVEN HIGH SCHO   581 24:42.6  7:59 
   88 Carlos Gonzales     MOUNTAIN VIEW          674 24:43.5  7:59 
   89 Blake Hamelin       TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL     900 25:09.1  8:07 
   90 Andre' Pearson      TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL     913 25:10.2  8:08 
   91 Jimmy Paquette      JOHN CARROLL SCHOOL    514 36:40.1 11:50 

                            DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL
              BARNHART INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY MEET - 2019

                                        GIRLS OPEN

           Address corrections or concerns to rhall@mdtiming.com
Place Name                Cl No.   School               Race6-C Pace     
===== =================== == ===== ==================== ======= ===== 
    1 Evelyn Parts        12   871 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL     17:38  5:42 
    2 Laura Peterson      11   649 MOUNTAIN VIEW          22:08  7:09 
    3 Catherine Dittmer   11   639 MOUNTAIN VIEW          22:17  7:12 
    4 Julia Issacson      11   229 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    23:23  7:33 
    5 Annie Sun           11   248 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    23:29  7:35 
    6 Emma Fox            12   418 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL   23:33  7:36 
    7 Phuong Nguyen       12   239 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    23:54  7:43 
    8 Sarah Earp          11   415 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL   23:59  7:45 
    9 Erin Day            12   219 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    24:25  7:53 
   10 Cayla Hyde          12   228 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    24:39  7:57 
   11 Alexa Hill          11   643 MOUNTAIN VIEW          24:44  7:59 
   12 Melissa Sanchez     11   246 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    24:44  7:59 
   13 Christina Mayo      11   646 MOUNTAIN VIEW          25:33  8:15 
   14 Katherine Fines     11   641 MOUNTAIN VIEW          25:38  8:16 
   15 Nadine Combatir     11   412 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL   25:45  8:19 
   16 Haley McCullough    12   424 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL   25:46  8:19 
   17 Gianna Patti        12   427 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL   25:54  8:21 
   18 Serena Chen         11   216 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    26:00  8:24 
   19 Sophie Weinman      11   366 FRIENDS SCHOOL         26:01  8:24 
   20 Blythe Petit        11   872 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL     26:06  8:25 
   21 Natalie Mummert     11   238 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    26:10  8:27 
   22 Bella Cavallaro     11   410 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL   26:22  8:31 
   23 Tulsi Patel         11   243 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    26:43  8:37 
   24 Isabel Fulop        12   223 DULANEY HIGH SCHOOL    26:49  8:39 
   25 Anngelina Cucinotta 11   857 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL     27:21  8:50 
   26 Gabriella Kremer    12   421 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL   27:25  8:51 
   27 Elizabeth Steenhove 11   655 MOUNTAIN VIEW          27:39  8:55 
   28 Katie Salko         12   429 HEREFORD HIGH SCHOOL   28:03  9:03 
   29 Ivy Hammett-Aron    11   180 CATONSVILLE HIGH SCH   29:32  9:32 
   30 Helina Kassa        11   813 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH   30:26  9:49 
   31 Ramnon Gebremednin  11   812 SPRINGBROOK HIGH SCH   33:05 10:41 
   32 Charlotte Macguire  12   362 FRIENDS SCHOOL         35:03 11:19 
   33 Makiah Jennings     11   863 TOWSON HIGH SCHOOL     35:16 11:23 


Return to Top

Email | About