MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Milestat Invitational
Hosted By: Milestat
Mechanicsville, Virginia
2019-10-19

results from va.milesplit.com
Results By Commonwealth Race Management 

Overall Finish List - Boys

5K

All Teams


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                1Mile   2 Mile    FInal        Time    Pace       

    1  (< 5)   3366  Daniel O'Brien        Virginia Episcopal School                              14:57         14:57  4:49/M        
    2      1    478  Bryce Lentz           Colgan High School                                     15:20         15:20  4:57/M        
    3      2    771  Colby Burcham*        Deep Run                                               15:37         15:37  5:02/M        
    4      3    190  Alistair Bushey       Blacksburg High School                                 15:39         15:39  5:03/M        
    5      4   1796  Wesley Bond           Landstown High School                                  15:46         15:46  5:05/M        
    6      5   1252  Alex Murphy           Grafton High School                                    15:47         15:47  5:05/M        
    7      6    344  Ben Hawley            Chapel Hill                                            15:48         15:48  5:06/M        
    8      7    411  Ethan Wilson          Christiansburg                                         15:49         15:49  5:06/M        
    9      8    626  Garrett Schultz       Cosby                                                  15:51         15:51  5:07/M        
   10  (< 5)    570  Nate Jennings         Colonial Heights                                       15:51         15:51  5:07/M        
   11      9   2534  Harrison Ladd         Ocean Lakes                                            15:51         15:51  5:07/M        
   12     10    142  Yakob Kelley          Bishop O'Connell                                       15:52         15:52  5:07/M        
   13  (< 5)     95  Ian Sellors           Atlee                                                  15:52         15:52  5:07/M        
   14     11    767  Jordan Bendura        Deep Run                                               15:54         15:54  5:08/M        
   15     12   1251  Ben Madrigal          Grafton High School                                    15:55         15:55  5:08/M        
   16     13    194  Landon Dinkel         Blacksburg High School                                 15:55         15:55  5:08/M        
   17     14   1258  Zachary Sturm         Grafton High School                                    15:57         15:57  5:09/M        
   18     15    338  Emil Arangala         Chapel Hill                                            16:01         16:01  5:10/M        
   19     16   1030  Clark Smith           Freedom (South Riding)                                 16:04         16:04  5:11/M        
   20     17   2017  Carter Morgan         Maggie Walker                                          16:05         16:05  5:11/M        
   21     18   2659  Dylan May             Parry McCluer                                          16:09         16:09  5:13/M        
   22     19   2021  Ben Neuwirth          Maggie Walker                                          16:10         16:10  5:13/M        
   23     20   1254  Dylan Raney           Grafton High School                                    16:10         16:10  5:13/M        
   24     21    791  Michael Tull          Deep Run                                               16:10         16:10  5:13/M        
   25     22   1567  Colter Purcell        James Madison                                          16:12         16:12  5:14/M        
   26     23    503  Liam Bellamy          Collegiate                                             16:12         16:12  5:14/M        
   27     24   1596  Luke Lamberson        James River (Midlothian)                               16:13         16:13  5:14/M        
   28  (< 5)   3400  Oliver Spiva          Washington Latin Public Charte                         16:13         16:13  5:14/M        
   29     25   2140  Quin Frew             McLean                                                 16:13         16:13  5:14/M        
   30     26   1835  Gerrit Moyar*         Lee-Davis                                              16:13         16:13  5:14/M        
   31  (< 5)   1323  Luke Richards         Heritage (Lynchburg)                                   16:14         16:14  5:14/M        
   32     27    350  Owen Rogers           Chapel Hill                                            16:14         16:14  5:14/M        
   33     28   3195  Michael Menapace      Tabb                                                   16:15         16:15  5:15/M        
   34     29   2692  Luke Taylor           Patrick Henry (Ashland)                                16:15         16:15  5:15/M        
   35     30    353  Yichen Sun            Chapel Hill                                            16:15         16:15  5:15/M        
   36     31    519  Johnny White          Collegiate                                             16:15         16:15  5:15/M        
   37     32     67  Mikyas Sahlu          Annandale                                              16:17         16:17  5:15/M        
   38  (< 5)   3368  Row Sterne            Virginia Episcopal School                              16:17         16:17  5:15/M        
   39  (< 5)    355  Caleb Wright          Chatham High School                                    16:18         16:18  5:15/M        
   40     33   1108  Devin Johnson         Glen Allen High School                                 16:18         16:18  5:15/M        
   41     34   3003  Johnny Babyak         Smithfield                                             16:19         16:19  5:16/M        
   42     35   1124  Yves Uwimana          Glen Allen High School                                 16:21         16:21  5:16/M        
   43     36   2890  Joseph O'Such         Riverside High School                                  16:21         16:21  5:16/M        
   44     37   2952  Neal Dhar             Saint Christopher`s                                    16:21         16:21  5:16/M        
   45     38   1576  Mark Young            James Madison                                          16:22         16:22  5:17/M        
   46     39    922  Daniel Ferrante       Fairfax Christian School                               16:22         16:22  5:17/M        
   47     40    924  Nathanael Ferrante    Fairfax Christian School                               16:23         16:23  5:17/M        
   48     41    201  Cade Green            Blacksburg High School                                 16:24         16:24  5:17/M        
   49     42   2688  Trevor Mason          Patrick Henry (Ashland)                                16:24         16:24  5:17/M        
   50     43    412  Trey Wilson           Christiansburg                                         16:25         16:25  5:18/M        
   51     44   2967  Henry Valentine       Saint Christopher`s                                    16:25         16:25  5:18/M        
   52     45   1652  Grayson Westfall      John Handley                                           16:26         16:26  5:18/M        
   53  (< 5)    537  Michael Arner         Colonial Forge                                         16:26         16:26  5:18/M        
   54  (< 5)     89  George Henning        Atlee                                                  16:28         16:28  5:19/M        
   55     46    517  Clay Ryan             Collegiate                                             16:29         16:29  5:19/M        
   56     47   1821  Grayson Clark         Lee-Davis                                              16:29         16:29  5:19/M        
   57     48   3201  Nicholas Smerlis      Tabb                                                   16:32         16:32  5:20/M        
   58     49    351  Zeno Scotti           Chapel Hill                                            16:32         16:32  5:20/M        
   59  (< 5)   3123  Trent Sivils          Stonebridge School                                     16:33         16:33  5:20/M        
   60     50   2252  Will Gardner          Midlothian High School                                 16:33         16:33  5:20/M        
   61     51   1645  Bennett Cupps         John Handley                                           16:35         16:35  5:21/M        
   62     52   3021  Taylor Price          Smithfield                                             16:36         16:36  5:21/M        
   63     53   1097  Wade Carter           Glen Allen High School                                 16:36         16:36  5:21/M        
   64     54    348  Lucas Nervo-Jabaut    Chapel Hill                                            16:36         16:36  5:21/M        
   65     55    921  Silas Fair            Fairfax Christian School                               16:36         16:36  5:21/M        
   66     56    850  Luke Neely            Douglas Freeman                                        16:36         16:36  5:21/M        
   67     57   1116  Jackson Morvan        Glen Allen High School                                 16:37         16:37  5:22/M        
   68     58     62  Abel Mehari           Annandale                                              16:37         16:37  5:22/M        
   69     59   2538  Owen Lipps            Ocean Lakes                                            16:39         16:39  5:22/M        
   70     60   1843  Austin Runne          Lee-Davis                                              16:39         16:39  5:22/M        
   71     61   1823  Payton Fox            Lee-Davis                                              16:40         16:40  5:23/M        
   72     62   1296  Miles Snowdon         Hayfield Secondary School                              16:40         16:40  5:23/M        
   73     63    773  Kenneth Concepcion    Deep Run                                               16:41         16:41  5:23/M        
   74     64   2903  Theodore Williamson   Riverside High School                                  16:41         16:41  5:23/M        
   75     65   1110  Jakob Larsen          Glen Allen High School                                 16:42         16:42  5:23/M        
   76     66    106  Adam Downs            Auburn                                                 16:42         16:42  5:23/M        
   77     67   1004  Daniel Gittelman      Freedom (South Riding)                                 16:42         16:42  5:23/M        
   78     68   1825  Josh Gray             Lee-Davis                                              16:42         16:42  5:23/M        
   79     69    835  Brett Bishop          Douglas Freeman                                        16:44         16:44  5:24/M        
   80     70   1376  Tyler Gyuricsko       Hickory High School                                    16:46         16:46  5:25/M        
   81     71   3474  Lucas Simmons         Western Branch High School                             16:47         16:47  5:25/M        
   82     72   1009  Sumedh Julapalli      Freedom (South Riding)                                 16:48         16:48  5:25/M        
   83     73   2820  Blake Fairbanks       Riverbend High School                                  16:48         16:48  5:25/M        
   84     74   1298  Matthew Wier          Hayfield Secondary School                              16:49         16:49  5:25/M        
   85     75     52  Mohamed Bile          Annandale                                              16:49         16:49  5:25/M        
   86     76   2946  Sully Beck            Saint Christopher`s                                    16:49         16:49  5:25/M        
   87     77    933  Dominic Wilkins       Forest Park                                            16:50         16:50  5:26/M        
   88     78   2533  Stephen Kelley        Ocean Lakes                                            16:50         16:50  5:26/M        
   89     79   1019  Travis Nguyen         Freedom (South Riding)                                 16:50         16:50  5:26/M        
   90     80   1664  Max Pearne            Kellam                                                 16:50         16:50  5:26/M        
   91     81   1799  Jonathon Leiding      Landstown High School                                  16:52         16:52  5:26/M        
   92     82    345  Dylan Look            Chapel Hill                                            16:52         16:52  5:26/M        
   93     83   2490  Jordan Smith          North Stafford                                         16:52         16:52  5:26/M        
   94     84    797  Connor Zebrowski*     Deep Run                                               16:53         16:53  5:27/M        
   95     85    403  Lawson Mecom          Christiansburg                                         16:53         16:53  5:27/M        
   96     86    926  John Hurley           Fairfax Christian School                               16:53         16:53  5:27/M        
   97     87   1629  Alex Preble           James W. Robinson                                      16:53         16:53  5:27/M        
   98     88    143  Ryan Lindley          Bishop O'Connell                                       16:53         16:53  5:27/M        
   99     89   1008  Subodh Julapalli      Freedom (South Riding)                                 16:54         16:54  5:27/M        
  100     90   2270  Brian Tavenner        Midlothian High School                                 16:54         16:54  5:27/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                 1Mile  2 Mile     FInal       Time    Pace       

  101     91   1686  Alexander Dachos      King George                                            16:54         16:54  5:27/M        
  102     92    146  Nicholas Slovak       Bishop O'Connell                                       16:54         16:54  5:27/M        
  103     93   1552  Aidan DiConti         James Madison                                          16:55         16:55  5:27/M        
  104  (> 7)    349  Max Reisinger         Chapel Hill                                            16:55         16:55  5:27/M        
  105     94    768  Joshua Bendura        Deep Run                                               16:56         16:56  5:28/M        
  106     95   1140  Tanner Baker          Gloucester High School                                 16:56         16:56  5:28/M        
  107     96   2863  Griffin Barley        Riverside High School                                  16:57         16:57  5:28/M        
  108     97   2523  Aidan Bolger          Ocean Lakes                                            16:57         16:57  5:28/M        
  109     98   1992  Ben Blanchard         Maggie Walker                                          16:58         16:58  5:28/M        
  110     99     68  Yeabsira Sahlu        Annandale                                              16:58         16:58  5:28/M        
  111    100   3462  Michael Jones III     Western Branch High School                             16:58         16:58  5:28/M        
  112    101   1663  Joey Guevara          Kellam                                                 16:59         16:59  5:29/M        
  113    102   1837  Collin Parent         Lee-Davis                                              16:59         16:59  5:29/M        
  114    103   1698  Matt Rose             King George                                            16:59         16:59  5:29/M        
  115    104   2391  Craig Swain           Mountain View                                          16:59         16:59  5:29/M        
  116    105   2486  Noah LeCain           North Stafford                                         17:00         17:00  5:29/M        
  117    106   1648  Ryan Stickley         John Handley                                           17:00         17:00  5:29/M        
  118    107   2185  Alejandro Ramirez     Menchville                                             17:00         17:00  5:29/M        
  119    108   2661  Trevor Tomlin         Parry McCluer                                          17:00         17:00  5:29/M        
  120    109     50  Mousa Ayoub           Annandale                                              17:01         17:01  5:29/M        
  121    110    398  Caleb Hatcher         Christiansburg                                         17:01         17:01  5:29/M        
  122    111    399  Jesse Hudnall         Christiansburg                                         17:02         17:02  5:30/M        
  123    112    988  Kevin Aviles          Freedom (South Riding)                                 17:02         17:02  5:30/M        
  124    113    484  Jan Sanchez           Colgan High School                                     17:03         17:03  5:30/M        
  125    114   2656  Kedryn Chandler       Parry McCluer                                          17:04         17:04  5:30/M        
  126    115    927  Nate Perry            Fairfax Christian School                               17:04         17:04  5:30/M        
  127    116   1834  Jackson McMackin      Lee-Davis                                              17:04         17:04  5:30/M        
  128    117   1558  Robert Jenkins        James Madison                                          17:05         17:05  5:31/M        
  129    118   1250  John Linehan          Grafton High School                                    17:05         17:05  5:31/M        
  130    119   1665  Jackson Price         Kellam                                                 17:05         17:05  5:31/M        
  131    120    624  Jonathan Ryan         Cosby                                                  17:06         17:06  5:31/M        
  132    121    396  Dillon Craig          Christiansburg                                         17:07         17:07  5:31/M        
  133    122   1631  William Sosnowski     James W. Robinson                                      17:07         17:07  5:31/M        
  134    123    997  Saikiran Chandramouli Freedom (South Riding)                                 17:07         17:07  5:31/M        
  135    124   3153  Devin Kohout          T.C. Williams High School                              17:07         17:07  5:31/M        
  136    125    848  Matthew McCabe        Douglas Freeman                                        17:08         17:08  5:32/M        
  137    126    221  Vance Ruiz            Blacksburg High School                                 17:08         17:08  5:32/M        
  138    127   1561  William Massey        James Madison                                          17:09         17:09  5:32/M        
  139    128   2655  Cooper Braddy         Parry McCluer                                          17:09         17:09  5:32/M        
  140    129   2947  Knight Bowles         Saint Christopher`s                                    17:09         17:09  5:32/M        
  141    130    843  Nathan Elkin          Douglas Freeman                                        17:09         17:09  5:32/M        
  142    131   1237  Keith Butler          Grafton High School                                    17:09         17:09  5:32/M        
  143    132    113  Andrew Tickle         Auburn                                                 17:09         17:09  5:32/M        
  144    133   1104  Dorian Frick          Glen Allen High School                                 17:09         17:09  5:32/M        
  145    134     71  Leo Yared             Annandale                                              17:10         17:10  5:32/M        
  146  (> 7)   1005  Joshua Gittelman      Freedom (South Riding)                                 17:11         17:11  5:33/M        
  147    135   1627  Eli Miles             James W. Robinson                                      17:11         17:11  5:33/M        
  148    136   1604  Zachary Stevens       James River (Midlothian)                               17:11         17:11  5:33/M        
  149    137   1244  Hayato Hasegawa       Grafton High School                                    17:12         17:12  5:33/M        
  150    138   2262  C.J. Mierchuk         Midlothian High School                                 17:13         17:13  5:33/M        
  151    139   3148  Eyosyas Damte         T.C. Williams High School                              17:14         17:14  5:34/M        
  152    140    141  Joseph Frankino       Bishop O'Connell                                       17:14         17:14  5:34/M        
  153    141   2245  Austin Bergh          Midlothian High School                                 17:15         17:15  5:34/M        
  154    142   3161  Yeabsera Shire        T.C. Williams High School                              17:15         17:15  5:34/M        
  155    143    397  Davis Farmer          Christiansburg                                         17:15         17:15  5:34/M        
  156    144    191  Oscar Coddington      Blacksburg High School                                 17:16         17:16  5:34/M        
  157  (> 7)    402  Nicholas McCumsey     Christiansburg                                         17:16         17:16  5:34/M        
  158    145    627  Robbie Siegfried      Cosby                                                  17:17         17:17  5:35/M        
  159    146   1557  Solomon Hutchins      James Madison                                          17:18         17:18  5:35/M        
  160    147   2969  Johnny Whitlock       Saint Christopher`s                                    17:19         17:19  5:35/M        
  161  (< 5)   3370  Colin Walsh           Virginia Episcopal School                              17:20         17:20  5:35/M        
  162    148   3469  Logan McCue           Western Branch High School                             17:20         17:20  5:35/M        
  163    149   1687  Andrew Dale           King George                                            17:20         17:20  5:35/M        
  164  (> 7)   1239  Logan Carson          Grafton High School                                    17:21         17:21  5:36/M        
  165    150    784  Owen Lindsay          Deep Run                                               17:21         17:21  5:36/M        
  166    151     57  Yoftahe Hailu         Annandale                                              17:22         17:22  5:36/M        
  167    152    209  Johnny Lowry          Blacksburg High School                                 17:22         17:22  5:36/M        
  168    153   1599  Bowman Novey          James River (Midlothian)                               17:23         17:23  5:36/M        
  169    154   2168  John Michael Cabral   Menchville                                             17:23         17:23  5:36/M        
  170    155   2268  Ben Scott             Midlothian High School                                 17:23         17:23  5:36/M        
  171    156    109  Jacob Hurd            Auburn                                                 17:24         17:24  5:37/M        
  172    157   3146  Eyasu Belaye          T.C. Williams High School                              17:24         17:24  5:37/M        
  173    158   2142  Joseph Gonsalves      McLean                                                 17:24         17:24  5:37/M        
  174    159   1601  Noah Ridgway          James River (Midlothian)                               17:24         17:24  5:37/M        
  175    160   2145  Cesar Rodriguez       McLean                                                 17:26         17:26  5:37/M        
  176  (> 7)     70  Bennett Stenberg      Annandale                                              17:26         17:26  5:37/M        
  177    161   2660  Brenden Plogger       Parry McCluer                                          17:26         17:26  5:37/M        
  178    162   1153  Conner O'Beirne       Gloucester High School                                 17:27         17:27  5:38/M        
  179    163   2530  Nick Hillard          Ocean Lakes                                            17:28         17:28  5:38/M        
  180  (< 5)   2762  Gavin Timmons         Powhatan High School                                   17:28         17:28  5:38/M        
  181    164    224  Ben Schmitt           Blacksburg High School                                 17:29         17:29  5:38/M        
  182    165   2869  Dylan Byer            Riverside High School                                  17:29         17:29  5:38/M        
  183    166   2024  Ben Roberts           Maggie Walker                                          17:30         17:30  5:39/M        
  184    167   1600  Jaden Phillips        James River (Midlothian)                               17:30         17:30  5:39/M        
  185    168    111  Mitchell Scaggs       Auburn                                                 17:30         17:30  5:39/M        
  186    169   1668  Landon Scheper        Kellam                                                 17:31         17:31  5:39/M        
  187    170   3158  Owen Sample           T.C. Williams High School                              17:31         17:31  5:39/M        
  188    171    853  Lowell Smith          Douglas Freeman                                        17:32         17:32  5:39/M        
  189    172   2970  Will Wise             Saint Christopher`s                                    17:32         17:32  5:39/M        
  190    173   2685  Michael Leff          Patrick Henry (Ashland)                                17:32         17:32  5:39/M        
  191    174   1999  Hugh Feehan           Maggie Walker                                          17:32         17:32  5:39/M        
  192    175   2141  Rowan Frew            McLean                                                 17:32         17:32  5:39/M        
  193    176    110  Chris Neal            Auburn                                                 17:33         17:33  5:40/M        
  194    177   3008  Jon Hamilton          Smithfield                                             17:33         17:33  5:40/M        
  195  (< 5)   1781  De'Avion Harding      Lancaster                                              17:34         17:34  5:40/M        
  196    178   2192  Chris Ware            Menchville                                             17:34         17:34  5:40/M        
  197  (> 7)    212  Matthew McPherson     Blacksburg High School                                 17:35         17:35  5:40/M        
  198    179   1107  Parker Holland        Glen Allen High School                                 17:35         17:35  5:40/M        
  199    180   2494  Joshua Webb           North Stafford                                         17:35         17:35  5:40/M        
  200    181   2896  Christian Sporre      Riverside High School                                  17:36         17:36  5:41/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                  1Mil  2 Mile      FIna       Time    Pace       

  201    182   1666  Samuel Ricciardella   Kellam                                                 17:36         17:36  5:41/M        
  202    183    834  Blair Bishop          Douglas Freeman                                        17:36         17:36  5:41/M        
  203    184   3544  Brandon Young         York                                                   17:37         17:37  5:41/M        
  204    185    625  Tyson Satterwhite     Cosby                                                  17:37         17:37  5:41/M        
  205    186   2259  Joey Maguire          Midlothian High School                                 17:37         17:37  5:41/M        
  206    187   2019  Miles Nardi           Maggie Walker                                          17:37         17:37  5:41/M        
  207    188   2619  Liam Keefe            Our Lady Of Good Counsel                               17:37         17:37  5:41/M        
  208    189   2966  William Tune          Saint Christopher`s                                    17:38         17:38  5:41/M        
  209    190    485  Aaron Scott           Colgan High School                                     17:38         17:38  5:41/M        
  210  (< 5)    130  Michael Morrissey     Benedictine                                            17:38         17:38  5:41/M        
  211    191    930  Kai Dove              Forest Park                                            17:40         17:40  5:42/M        
  212    192    849  Aiden McKeon          Douglas Freeman                                        17:40         17:40  5:42/M        
  213  (> 7)   1839  Jake Perkins          Lee-Davis                                              17:41         17:41  5:42/M        
  214    193   1142  Justin Burgess        Gloucester High School                                 17:41         17:41  5:42/M        
  215    194    622  Joseph Negron         Cosby                                                  17:41         17:41  5:42/M        
  216    195   1145  Austin Ezzell         Gloucester High School                                 17:41         17:41  5:42/M        
  217    196   1702  Brady Wingeart        King George                                            17:41         17:41  5:42/M        
  218    197   1632  Ka'eo Swartzmiller    James W. Robinson                                      17:42         17:42  5:43/M        
  219    198   1591  Will Diefenthaler     James River (Midlothian)                               17:42         17:42  5:43/M        
  220    199    521  Jonathan Yackel       Collegiate                                             17:42         17:42  5:43/M        
  221    200   3189  Logan Jackson         Tabb                                                   17:42         17:42  5:43/M        
  222    201   2166  James Aldridge        Menchville                                             17:43         17:43  5:43/M        
  223    202    147  Thomas Sullivan       Bishop O'Connell                                       17:43         17:43  5:43/M        
  224    203    929  Jacob Alachnowicz     Forest Park                                            17:43         17:43  5:43/M        
  225    204   1566  Aidan Petersen        James Madison                                          17:44         17:44  5:43/M        
  226    205   2146  Aramis Rolly          McLean                                                 17:44         17:44  5:43/M        
  227    206   2173  Brandon Edwards       Menchville                                             17:44         17:44  5:43/M        
  228    207   1594  Cashion Green         James River (Midlothian)                               17:44         17:44  5:43/M        
  229    208   2171  Ben Diongzon          Menchville                                             17:45         17:45  5:44/M        
  230    209   1661  Garrett Aderholdt     Kellam                                                 17:45         17:45  5:44/M        
  231    210   2495  Samuel Yakulis Jr.    North Stafford                                         17:47         17:47  5:44/M        
  232    211   2147  Luca Rosu             McLean                                                 17:48         17:48  5:45/M        
  233    212   1633  Kralyn Thomas         James W. Robinson                                      17:48         17:48  5:45/M        
  234    213   2658  Mathew Hemmings       Parry McCluer                                          17:49         17:49  5:45/M        
  235    214   3470  Thomas Ouderkerk      Western Branch High School                             17:49         17:49  5:45/M        
  236  (< 5)   3398  Max Regardie          Washington Latin Public Charte                         17:49         17:49  5:45/M        
  237    215   2387  James Russ            Mountain View                                          17:49         17:49  5:45/M        
  238  (> 7)    839  Campbell Collett      Douglas Freeman                                        17:49         17:49  5:45/M        
  239    216   1369  Aaron Altstaetter     Hickory High School                                    17:50         17:50  5:45/M        
  240    217    515  Ian Quindoza          Collegiate                                             17:51         17:51  5:45/M        
  241    218   1689  Jason Healey          King George                                            17:51         17:51  5:45/M        
  242    219   2536  Matthew Landzillotta  Ocean Lakes                                            17:51         17:51  5:45/M        
  243    220   3157  Cameron Riccio        T.C. Williams High School                              17:51         17:51  5:45/M        
  244    221   1379  Aiden Kimener         Hickory High School                                    17:52         17:52  5:46/M        
  245    222   3193  Joseph Macfarlane     Tabb                                                   17:52         17:52  5:46/M        
  246    223   2250  Jack Ereio            Midlothian High School                                 17:52         17:52  5:46/M        
  247    224    605  Eric Dailey           Cosby                                                  17:53         17:53  5:46/M        
  248  (> 7)   2273  Karsten Weeks         Midlothian High School                                 17:53         17:53  5:46/M        
  249    225    932  John Hargis           Forest Park                                            17:54         17:54  5:46/M        
  250    226    507  Will Edwards          Collegiate                                             17:54         17:54  5:46/M        
  251    227   1374  Samir Godambe         Hickory High School                                    17:54         17:54  5:46/M        
  252    228    145  Charles Palmer        Bishop O'Connell                                       17:54         17:54  5:46/M        
  253    229   2479  Benjamin Bianca       North Stafford                                         17:54         17:54  5:46/M        
  254    230    616  Tre Jackson           Cosby                                                  17:55         17:55  5:47/M        
  255    231   2362  Abram Billings        Mountain View                                          17:55         17:55  5:47/M        
  256  (> 7)   1539  Chaney Arick          James Madison                                          17:56         17:56  5:47/M        
  257  (> 7)    628  Connor Sink           Cosby                                                  17:56         17:56  5:47/M        
  258  (> 7)   2965  Chas Steinbrugge      Saint Christopher`s                                    17:56         17:56  5:47/M        
  259    232   2892  Julian Rocha          Riverside High School                                  17:57         17:57  5:47/M        
  260    233   3466  James Lloyd           Western Branch High School                             17:59         17:59  5:48/M        
  261  (< 5)   3396  Casey Montrey         Washington Latin Public Charte                         17:59         17:59  5:48/M        
  262    234   3583  Christopher Lucas     Bishop O'Connell                                       17:59         17:59  5:48/M        
  263    235   2687  Ethan Markham         Patrick Henry (Ashland)                                18:00         18:00  5:48/M        
  264    236    520  Hugh Williams         Collegiate                                             18:02         18:02  5:49/M        
  265    237   1372  Connor Franks         Hickory High School                                    18:03         18:03  5:49/M        
  266    238   1295  Connor Schichtel      Hayfield Secondary School                              18:03         18:03  5:49/M        
  267    239   2139  Hayden Formica        McLean                                                 18:03         18:03  5:49/M        
  268    240   2383  Paul Popphan          Mountain View                                          18:04         18:04  5:50/M        
  269    241   2382  Jacob Petska          Mountain View                                          18:04         18:04  5:50/M        
  270    242   2477  Russell Belt          North Stafford                                         18:05         18:05  5:50/M        
  271    243   1623  Sean Harris           James W. Robinson                                      18:07         18:07  5:51/M        
  272  (> 7)   1592  Andrew Donaldson      James River (Midlothian)                               18:07         18:07  5:51/M        
  273    244   2543  Brayden Scharfe       Ocean Lakes                                            18:08         18:08  5:51/M        
  274    245    463  Matthew Araki         Colgan High School                                     18:10         18:10  5:52/M        
  275    246   1662  Parker Gilbert        Kellam                                                 18:10         18:10  5:52/M        
  276    247   3005  Jordan Duncan         Smithfield                                             18:11         18:11  5:52/M        
  277    248   1297  Stephan Toussaint     Hayfield Secondary School                              18:12         18:12  5:52/M        
  278    249   3540  Stephen Pegher        York                                                   18:12         18:12  5:52/M        
  279    250    931  Ray Flannagan         Forest Park                                            18:13         18:13  5:53/M        
  280    251   3145  Sebastian Ballestero FT.C. Williams High School                              18:13         18:13  5:53/M        
  281    252   2614  Damon Egan            Our Lady Of Good Counsel                               18:14         18:14  5:53/M        
  282    253   1650  Max Ware              John Handley                                           18:15         18:15  5:53/M        
  283    254   2020  Quinn Neary           Maggie Walker                                          18:15         18:15  5:53/M        
  284    255   1644  Ben Babb              John Handley                                           18:15         18:15  5:53/M        
  285  (> 7)    140  James Donegan         Bishop O'Connell                                       18:15         18:15  5:53/M        
  286    256   3537  Paul Marcuson         York                                                   18:17         18:17  5:54/M        
  287    257   2482  Xavier Echevarria     North Stafford                                         18:18         18:18  5:54/M        
  288    258   3584  Michael Toms          Gloucester High School                                 18:18         18:18  5:54/M        
  289    259   2182  Patrick Myers         Menchville                                             18:18         18:18  5:54/M        
  290    260   3205  Joshua Way            Tabb                                                   18:18         18:18  5:54/M        
  291    261   3187  Jonathan Fillmore     Tabb                                                   18:18         18:18  5:54/M        
  292    262   1695  Graham Paterson       King George                                            18:21         18:21  5:55/M        
  293    263   1293  Aidan Howell          Hayfield Secondary School                              18:22         18:22  5:55/M        
  294    264   1801  Aryan Singh           Landstown High School                                  18:22         18:22  5:55/M        
  295    265   3197  Colin Mutter          Tabb                                                   18:22         18:22  5:55/M        
  296    266   2681  Alex Davis            Patrick Henry (Ashland)                                18:23         18:23  5:56/M        
  297  (> 7)    511  Andrew Kauders        Collegiate                                             18:24         18:24  5:56/M        
  298    267   1694  Ryan O'Keefe          King George                                            18:26         18:26  5:57/M        
  299    268   1294  Roman Moss            Hayfield Secondary School                              18:27         18:27  5:57/M        
  300    269   2628  Jack Shawhan          Our Lady Of Good Counsel                               18:27         18:27  5:57/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                   1Mi  2 Mile       FIn       Time    Pace       

  301  (> 7)   2184  Ethan Padron          Menchville                                             18:28         18:28  5:57/M        
  302    270    107  Daniel Graham         Auburn                                                 18:28         18:28  5:57/M        
  303    271   2868  Thomas Bonina         Riverside High School                                  18:28         18:28  5:57/M        
  304    272   2363  Aidan Billings        Mountain View                                          18:28         18:28  5:57/M        
  305    273   1803  Tristan Tillis        Landstown High School                                  18:29         18:29  5:58/M        
  306    274   3457  Justin Durr           Western Branch High School                             18:30         18:30  5:58/M        
  307    275   1625  Caidon Lewis          James W. Robinson                                      18:30         18:30  5:58/M        
  308    276   2813  Austin Applegate      Riverbend High School                                  18:31         18:31  5:58/M        
  309    277   2367  Matt D'Lugos          Mountain View                                          18:32         18:32  5:59/M        
  310    278   1151  Joshua Ipock          Gloucester High School                                 18:32         18:32  5:59/M        
  311  (> 7)   3150  Zach Fuhrman          T.C. Williams High School                              18:33         18:33  5:59/M        
  312    279   2618  Justin Grondine       Our Lady Of Good Counsel                               18:34         18:34  5:59/M        
  313    280    923  Matthew Ferrante      Fairfax Christian School                               18:34         18:34  5:59/M        
  314    281    481  Torben Mosley         Colgan High School                                     18:35         18:35  6:00/M        
  315  (> 7)   2487  William Mott          North Stafford                                         18:35         18:35  6:00/M        
  316    282    928  Mark Stann            Fairfax Christian School                               18:37         18:37  6:00/M        
  317    283   1802  Tomas Thompson        Landstown High School                                  18:38         18:38  6:01/M        
  318    284    479  David Martin          Colgan High School                                     18:39         18:39  6:01/M        
  319  (> 7)    925  John Grant            Fairfax Christian School                               18:39         18:39  6:01/M        
  320    285   1291  Marco Cornacchia      Hayfield Secondary School                              18:40         18:40  6:01/M        
  321    286    477  Conor Joseph Legere   Colgan High School                                     18:40         18:40  6:01/M        
  322    287   1143  Alec Daniel           Gloucester High School                                 18:42         18:42  6:02/M        
  323    288   2824  Evan Maliszewski      Riverbend High School                                  18:45         18:45  6:03/M        
  324  (> 7)   1699  Dylan Veazey          King George                                            18:45         18:45  6:03/M        
  325    289   3459  Caleb Hasty           Western Branch High School                             18:46         18:46  6:03/M        
  326  (> 7)   3461  Cooper Hurst          Western Branch High School                             18:51         18:51  6:05/M        
  327  (> 7)   1667  Hunter Roche          Kellam                                                 18:51         18:51  6:05/M        
  328    290   1649  James Wang            John Handley                                           18:52         18:52  6:05/M        
  329    291   2822  Jack Hauger           Riverbend High School                                  18:53         18:53  6:05/M        
  330    292   2691  Quin Smith            Patrick Henry (Ashland)                                18:54         18:54  6:06/M        
  331    293   2823  Luke Jockin           Riverbend High School                                  18:54         18:54  6:06/M        
  332    294   1643  Jonah Arslan          John Handley                                           18:54         18:54  6:06/M        
  333  (> 7)    467  Josh Dias             Colgan High School                                     18:55         18:55  6:06/M        
  334  (> 7)   2365  Charles Cann          Mountain View                                          18:57         18:57  6:07/M        
  335    295   2825  Daniel Martino        Riverbend High School                                  18:59         18:59  6:07/M        
  336  (> 7)   1292  Gavin Duhe            Hayfield Secondary School                              18:59         18:59  6:07/M        
  337  (> 7)   2492  Jeriah Valencia       North Stafford                                         18:59         18:59  6:07/M        
  338    296   2605  Jocquin Baldacci      Our Lady Of Good Counsel                               19:00         19:00  6:08/M        
  339    297   2830  Elliot Van Vorst      Riverbend High School                                  19:00         19:00  6:08/M        
  340    298   3529  James Allmon          York                                                   19:01         19:01  6:08/M        
  341    299   3018  Evan Melanson         Smithfield                                             19:02         19:02  6:08/M        
  342  (> 7)   3194  John McCauley         Tabb                                                   19:03         19:03  6:09/M        
  343    300   3534  Simon Hermes          York                                                   19:09         19:09  6:11/M        
  344    301   2621  Aidan McElhennon      Our Lady Of Good Counsel                               19:09         19:09  6:11/M        
  345    302   2611  Alejandro Deppmeir-GomOur Lady Of Good Counsel                               19:10         19:10  6:11/M        
  346    303    112  Justin Smith          Auburn                                                 19:14         19:14  6:12/M        
  347  (> 7)   2484  Rami Ghaleb           North Stafford                                         19:15         19:15  6:13/M        
  348    304   1798  Zavion Fraser         Landstown High School                                  19:20         19:20  6:14/M        
  349    305   1377  Kaden Kahrl           Hickory High School                                    19:22         19:22  6:15/M        
  350  (> 7)   1150  Owen Hogge            Gloucester High School                                 19:23         19:23  6:15/M        
  351  (> 7)   2829  Noah Urguhart         Riverbend High School                                  19:26         19:26  6:16/M        
  352    306   3533  Austin Heath          York                                                   19:26         19:26  6:16/M        
  353  (> 7)   2831  John Visioni          Riverbend High School                                  19:28         19:28  6:17/M        
  354  (> 7)   1651  Kevon Weech           John Handley                                           19:29         19:29  6:17/M        
  355    307   1384  Isaac Lawson          Hickory High School                                    19:30         19:30  6:17/M        
  356    308   3007  Barrett Ferguson      Smithfield                                             19:39         19:39  6:20/M        
  357    309   3015  Traivs Lyden          Smithfield                                             19:40         19:40  6:21/M        
  358  (> 7)   1373  Landon Gauthier       Hickory High School                                    19:42         19:42  6:21/M        
  359    310   1797  Marshall Brady        Landstown High School                                  19:44         19:44  6:22/M        
  360    311   2683  Jackson Heath         Patrick Henry (Ashland)                                19:47         19:47  6:23/M        
  361  (> 7)   1800  Mateo Paras           Landstown High School                                  20:09         20:09  6:30/M        
  362  (> 7)   2626  Loick Ohresser-JoumardOur Lady Of Good Counsel                               20:13         20:13  6:31/M        
  363  (< 5)    131  Miles Moten           Benedictine                                            21:11         21:11  6:50/M        
  364  (< 5)   3393  Brendan Kirk          Washington Latin Public Charte                         21:46         21:46  7:01/M        

2019 Milestat Varsity Boys

October 19, 2019


Results By Commonwealth Race Management

Team Summary Report - Boys

5K

All Teams


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Chapel Hill                           126               6  14  27  30  49  54  82         
        Top  5 Times: 1:20:53

    2 Grafton High School                   166               5  11  13  19 118 131 137         
        Top  5 Times: 1:20:55

    3 Deep Run                              179               2  10  20  63  84  94 150         
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:17

    4 Blacksburg High School                326               3  12  41 126 144 152 164         
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:24

    5 Glen Allen High School                243              33  35  53  57  65 133 179         
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:35

    6 Lee-Davis                             261              25  47  60  61  68 102 116         
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:46

    7 Christiansburg                        356               7  43  85 110 111 121 143         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:12

    8 Fairfax Christian School              335              39  40  55  86 115 282 284         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:20

    9 Freedom (South Riding)                322              15  67  72  79  89 112 123         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:20

   10 Annandale                             373              32  58  75  99 109 134 151         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:43

   11 James Madison                         396              21  38  93 117 127 146 204         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:43

   12 Ocean Lakes                           405               8  59  78  97 163 219 245         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:46

   13 Saint Christopher`s                   433              37  44  76 129 147 172 189         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:06

   14 Maggie Walker                         472              16  18  98 166 174 187 256         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:17

   15 Collegiate                            515              22  31  46 199 217 226 237         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:31

   16 Bishop O'Connell                      531               9  88  92 140 202 228 235         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:38

   17 Parry McCluer                         528              17 108 114 128 161 213             
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:50

   18 Riverside High School                 542              36  64  96 165 181 233 273         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:05

   19 Douglas Freeman                       551              56  69 125 130 171 183 192         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:11

   20 Midlothian High School                574              50  90 138 141 155 186 223         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:21

   21 James River (Midlothian)              638              23 136 153 159 167 198 207         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:43

   22 Kellam                                651              80 101 119 169 182 209 248         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:02

   23 Auburn                                698              66 132 156 168 176 272 303         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:19

   24 McLean                                722              24 158 160 175 205 211 240         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:21

   25 T.C. Williams High School             732             124 139 142 157 170 220 253         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:32

   26 John Handley                          714              45  51 106 255 257 292 296         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:33

   27 Patrick Henry (Ashland)               748              29  42 173 236 268 294 311         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:36

   28 Tabb                                  760              28  48 200 222 262 263 267         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:41

   29 James W. Robinson                     753              87 122 135 197 212 244 277         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:43

   30 Colgan High School                    834               1 113 190 247 283 286 288         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:48

   31 King George                           757              91 103 149 196 218 264 269         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:48

   32 Western Branch High School            767              71 100 148 214 234 276 291         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:55

   33 North Stafford                        807              83 105 180 210 229 243 259         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:10

   34 Menchville                            846             107 154 178 201 206 208 261         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:27

   35 Cosby                                 868             120 145 185 194 224 230 232         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:36

   36 Smithfield                            811              34  52 177 249 299 308 309         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:43

   37 Gloucester High School                905              95 162 193 195 260 280 289         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:05

   38 Hayfield Secondary School             890              62  74 239 250 265 270 287         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:07

   39 Landstown High School                 911               4  81 266 275 285 304 310         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:09

   40 Forest Park                           948              77 191 203 225 252                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:21

   41 Hickory High School                   972              70 216 221 227 238 305 307         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:27

   42 Riverbend High School                 913              26  73 246 278 290 293 295         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:28

   43 Mountain View                        1033             104 215 231 241 242 274 279         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:53

   44 Our Lady Of Good Counsel             1291             188 254 271 281 297 301 302         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:55

   45 York                                 1291             184 251 258 298 300 306             
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:18

 Inc. Chatham High School                  1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Colonial Forge                       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Colonial Heights                     1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Heritage (Lynchburg)                 1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Lancaster                            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Powhatan High School                 1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Stonebridge School                   1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Atlee                                2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Benedictine                          2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Virginia Episcopal School            3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Washington Latin Public Charte       4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

        Varsity A Girls 5000m Run
Pl                  Name                     Team                                                       Time   
 1      1   2513  Aniya Mosley          Ocean Lakes                                            17:29         17:29  5:38/M        
  2      2   1961  Mary Caroline Heinen  Maggie Walker                                          17:31         17:31  5:39/M        
  3      3    168  Audrey Link           Blacksburg High School                                 17:48         17:48  5:45/M        
  4      4   2112  Maeve Stiles          Maury High School                                      17:51         17:51  5:45/M        
  5  (< 5)     41  Julia Ghiselli        Annandale                                              17:52         17:52  5:46/M        
  6  (< 5)   2652  Kensey May            Parry McCluer                                          18:08         18:08  5:51/M        
  7  (< 5)    900  Alli Boehm            Episcopal                                              18:22         18:22  5:55/M        
  8  (< 5)   3111  Hope Frost            Stonebridge School                                     18:22         18:22  5:55/M        
  9      5   1660  Lily Schlossberg      Kellam                                                 18:23         18:23  5:56/M        
  10      6    327  Megan Marvin          Chapel Hill                                            18:24         18:24  5:56/M        
  11      7   2672  Emily Morris          Patrick Henry (Ashland)                                18:25         18:25  5:56/M        
  12      8   1580  Lindsey Hester        James River (Midlothian)                               18:31         18:31  5:58/M        
  13      9   2222  Caroline Bowe         Midlothian High School                                 18:32         18:32  5:59/M        
  14     10   2229  Gabriella Garcia      Midlothian High School                                 18:33         18:33  5:59/M        
  15     11    335  Abby Weber            Chapel Hill                                            18:35         18:35  6:00/M        
  16     12    328  Amelia Maughan        Chapel Hill                                            18:37         18:37  6:00/M        
  17     13    331  Sydney Runkle         Chapel Hill                                            18:40         18:40  6:01/M        
  18     14    968  Mackenzie Keller      Freedom (South Riding)                                 18:41         18:41  6:02/M        
  19  (< 5)     79  Rachel Mudd           Atlee                                                  18:42         18:42  6:02/M        
  20     15   2138  Anna Wells            McLean                                                 18:44         18:44  6:03/M        
  21     16   1656  Lily Hoffman          Kellam                                                 18:45         18:45  6:03/M        
  22  (< 5)    856  Jette Davidson        E.C. Glass                                             18:49         18:49  6:04/M        
  23     17   1606  Caroline Beard        James W. Robinson                                      18:50         18:50  6:05/M        
  24     18    822  Liza Neely            Douglas Freeman                                        18:58         18:58  6:07/M        
  25     19    322  Nora Daley            Chapel Hill                                            18:59         18:59  6:07/M        
  26     20    958  Abigail Church        Freedom (South Riding)                                 18:59         18:59  6:07/M        
  27     21   1653  Alyssa Campbell       Kellam                                                 18:59         18:59  6:07/M        
  28     22    526  Ali DiClemente        Colonial Forge                                         19:02         19:02  6:08/M        
  29     23   1616  Annika Seifart        James W. Robinson                                      19:05         19:05  6:09/M        
  30     24    156  Mari Garza            Blacksburg High School                                 19:05         19:05  6:09/M        
  31     25    164  Mia Jones             Blacksburg High School                                 19:06         19:06  6:10/M        
  32  (< 5)   3044  Mary Kehoe            St. Gertrude                                           19:07         19:07  6:10/M        
  33     26    159  Annika Griggs         Blacksburg High School                                 19:10         19:10  6:11/M        
  34     27    754  Janie Sanborn         Deep Run                                               19:11         19:11  6:11/M        
  35  (< 5)   3386  Zoe Edelman           Washington Latin Public Charte                         19:19         19:19  6:14/M        
  36     28    330  Virginia Pridgen      Chapel Hill                                            19:19         19:19  6:14/M        
  37     29    447  Charlotte Denardo     Colgan High School                                     19:20         19:20  6:14/M        
  38     30   3440  Jenna Stutzman        Western Albemarle                                      19:21         19:21  6:15/M        
  39     31   3314  Reagan Gilman         Veritas School                                         19:21         19:21  6:15/M        
  40     32   1578  Megan Covington       James River (Midlothian)                               19:21         19:21  6:15/M        
  41     33   2516  Maggie Reed           Ocean Lakes                                            19:25         19:25  6:16/M        
  42     34   1069  Sasha Abielmona       Glen Allen High School                                 19:25         19:25  6:16/M        
  43     35   2358  Emma Wunderly         Mountain View                                          19:26         19:26  6:16/M        
  44     36   1613  Madeline Heintz       James W. Robinson                                      19:28         19:28  6:17/M        
  45     37   3430  Sterling Hull         Western Albemarle                                      19:28         19:28  6:17/M        
  46     38    138  Katherine Slovak      Bishop O'Connell                                       19:29         19:29  6:17/M        
  47     39    586  Erin Kerr             Cosby                                                  19:30         19:30  6:17/M        
  48     40   2241  Annabel Schepker      Midlothian High School                                 19:32         19:32  6:18/M        
  49     41   1972  Brenna Luczak         Maggie Walker                                          19:35         19:35  6:19/M        
  50     42   3436  Kate Ratcliffe        Western Albemarle                                      19:36         19:36  6:19/M        
  51     43    139  Lizzie Vinci          Bishop O'Connell                                       19:37         19:37  6:20/M        
  52     44    962  Madison Garber        Freedom (South Riding)                                 19:37         19:37  6:20/M        
  53     45    532  Kayla Loescher        Colonial Forge                                         19:38         19:38  6:20/M        
  54     46    817  Karson Girvin         Douglas Freeman                                        19:39         19:39  6:20/M        
  55  (< 5)    901  Claire Boehm          Episcopal                                              19:39         19:39  6:20/M        
  56  (< 5)   2567  Kiera Cleveland       Oscar Smith High School                                19:41         19:41  6:21/M        
  57     47    426  Shenandoah Worrel     Clover Hill                                            19:43         19:43  6:22/M        
  58     48   2517  Elise Richardson      Ocean Lakes                                            19:43         19:43  6:22/M        
  59     49    446  Jessica Connole       Colgan High School                                     19:44         19:44  6:22/M        
  60     50    336  Sophia Whitmire       Chapel Hill                                            19:44         19:44  6:22/M        
  61     51   1073  Megan Cash            Glen Allen High School                                 19:45         19:45  6:22/M        
  62     52    591  Olivia Lawson         Cosby                                                  19:47         19:47  6:23/M        
  63     53    184  Emily Wolfe           Blacksburg High School                                 19:47         19:47  6:23/M        
  64     54   3321  Lana O'Flynn          Veritas School                                         19:47         19:47  6:23/M        
  65     55    592  Sophia Lawson         Cosby                                                  19:47         19:47  6:23/M        
  66     56   2511  Meredith King         Ocean Lakes                                            19:48         19:48  6:23/M        
  67     57   1225  Julia Kapp            Grafton High School                                    19:49         19:49  6:24/M        
  68     58   2507  Austin Heft           Ocean Lakes                                            19:49         19:49  6:24/M        
  69     59    132  Tess Brinkmann        Bishop O'Connell                                       19:49         19:49  6:24/M        
  70     60   1658  Madison Roche         Kellam                                                 19:50         19:50  6:24/M        
  71     61   1807  Desirae Horsley       Lee-Davis                                              19:50         19:50  6:24/M        
  72  (< 5)   1777  Hailey Smith          Lancaster                                              19:51         19:51  6:24/M        
  73     62   3446  Saylor Burris         Western Branch High School                             19:52         19:52  6:25/M        
  74     63   2221  Kylie Bonser          Midlothian High School                                 19:52         19:52  6:25/M        
  75     64    167  Grayson Lawrence      Blacksburg High School                                 19:52         19:52  6:25/M        
  76     65   3269  Kayla Quigley         Trinity Episcopal School                               19:52         19:52  6:25/M        
  77     66   2853  Chloe Ramirez         Riverside High School                                  19:53         19:53  6:25/M        
  78     67   3132  Grace Glade           T.C. Williams High School                              19:55         19:55  6:25/M        
  79     68   2159  Arionne Riddick       Menchville                                             19:55         19:55  6:25/M        
  80     69    134  Alissa Keegan         Bishop O'Connell                                       19:57         19:57  6:26/M        
  81     70   1084  Annie Ripol           Glen Allen High School                                 19:58         19:58  6:26/M        
  82     71    672  Bella Clark           Cox                                                    19:59         19:59  6:27/M        
  83     72    593  Rachel Malone         Cosby                                                  19:59         19:59  6:27/M        
  84     73    736  Eva Brooks*           Deep Run                                               20:00         20:00  6:27/M        
  85     74   1945  Alexis Bartee         Maggie Walker                                          20:00         20:00  6:27/M        
  86     75   2520  Ryan Smith            Ocean Lakes                                            20:00         20:00  6:27/M        
  87     76   2239  Nicole Quiram         Midlothian High School                                 20:01         20:01  6:27/M        
  88     77   2350  Laura Peterson        Mountain View                                          20:01         20:01  6:27/M        
  89     78   2132  Natalie Flint         McLean                                                 20:02         20:02  6:28/M        
  90     79   2505  Isabella Gesick       Ocean Lakes                                            20:02         20:02  6:28/M        
  91     80    753  Paula Preda           Deep Run                                               20:02         20:02  6:28/M        
  92     81   2341  Naomi Dausman         Mountain View                                          20:05         20:05  6:29/M        
  93     82    587  Jamie Kirkpatrick     Cosby                                                  20:05         20:05  6:29/M        
  94     83   2848  Courtney Maynard      Riverside High School                                  20:05         20:05  6:29/M        
  95     84   1657  Caroline Motley       Kellam                                                 20:06         20:06  6:29/M        
  96     85    596  Morgan Scudder        Cosby                                                  20:06         20:06  6:29/M        
  97     86   2134  Elly Glenn            McLean                                                 20:07         20:07  6:29/M        
  98     87   2224  lena Caffall          Midlothian High School                                 20:08         20:08  6:30/M        
  99     88   1617  Natalie Shannon       James W. Robinson                                      20:08         20:08  6:30/M        
  100     89   2102  Iman Abdous           Maury High School                                      20:08         20:08  6:30/M        
  101     90    758  Makenzie Steele       Deep Run                                               20:08         20:08  6:30/M        
  102     91   1655  Christina Ceniccola   Kellam                                                 20:08         20:08  6:30/M        
  103     92   2136  Thais Rolly           McLean                                                 20:08         20:08  6:30/M        
  104  (< 5)    102  Anna Kuchan           Auburn                                                 20:09         20:09  6:30/M        
  105     93   3434  Jackie Neilon         Western Albemarle                                      20:09         20:09  6:30/M        
  106     94   1288  Sasha Porter          Hayfield Secondary School                              20:10         20:10  6:30/M        
  107     95   2600  Isabella Sauro        Our Lady Of Good Counsel                               20:11         20:11  6:31/M        
  108     96    580  Avery Hairfield       Cosby                                                  20:12         20:12  6:31/M        
  109     97   1619  Michelle Wurmser      James W. Robinson                                      20:13         20:13  6:31/M        
  110     98   1979  Grace Pershing        Maggie Walker                                          20:14         20:14  6:32/M        
  111     99    449  Danielle Flavin       Colgan High School                                     20:14         20:14  6:32/M        
  112    100   3167  Katryna Aulenbach     Tabb                                                   20:15         20:15  6:32/M        
  113    101   1089  Sofi Varon            Glen Allen High School                                 20:15         20:15  6:32/M        
  114    102   2235  Chole Martin          Midlothian High School                                 20:15         20:15  6:32/M        
  115    103   1233  Ahyoka Stephens       Grafton High School                                    20:18         20:18  6:33/M        
  116    104   2131  Fernanda Del Canto    McLean                                                 20:20         20:20  6:34/M        
  117    105   3262  Kiera Fisher          Trinity Episcopal School                               20:21         20:21  6:34/M        
  118    106   1078  Aaliyah Kinsler       Glen Allen High School                                 20:22         20:22  6:34/M        
  119    107   1959  Josie Greer           Maggie Walker                                          20:22         20:22  6:34/M        
  120    108   1615  Megan Quade           James W. Robinson                                      20:24         20:24  6:35/M        
  121    109    524  Caroline Bignell      Colonial Forge                                         20:24         20:24  6:35/M        
  122    110   3138  Michaela Mannel       T.C. Williams High School                              20:24         20:24  6:35/M        
  123    111   1223  Allison Freedman      Grafton High School                                    20:24         20:24  6:35/M        
  124    112   1283  Sydney Blackston      Hayfield Secondary School                              20:25         20:25  6:35/M        
  125    113   1808  Abby Hughes           Lee-Davis                                              20:25         20:25  6:35/M        
  126    114   1534  Hannah Petersen       James Madison                                          20:25         20:25  6:35/M        
  127    115   2669  Emmy Joyce            Patrick Henry (Ashland)                                20:25         20:25  6:35/M        
  128    116   1482  Eloise de Landevoisin J.R. Tucker High School                                20:25         20:25  6:35/M        
  129    117    676  Morgan McKinley       Cox                                                    20:26         20:26  6:35/M        
  130    118    422  Caroline Puleo        Clover Hill                                            20:26         20:26  6:35/M        
  131    119   3441  Ella Taylor           Western Albemarle                                      20:27         20:27  6:36/M        
  132    120    670  Salya Brown           Cox                                                    20:28         20:28  6:36/M        
  133    121   1953  Ella Forlin           Maggie Walker                                          20:29         20:29  6:36/M        
  134    122   2671  Melanie McAdoo        Patrick Henry (Ashland)                                20:30         20:30  6:37/M        
  135    123    133  Olivia Chiappetta     Bishop O'Connell                                       20:31         20:31  6:37/M        
  136  (> 7)    329  Mara Pirone           Chapel Hill                                            20:31         20:31  6:37/M        
  137    124   1080  Lauren Massey         Glen Allen High School                                 20:32         20:32  6:37/M        
  138    125    957  Jessica Borden        Freedom (South Riding)                                 20:33         20:33  6:38/M        
  139    126   2664  Kali Dennehy          Patrick Henry (Ashland)                                20:34         20:34  6:38/M        
  140    127   1085  Sadie Sorg            Glen Allen High School                                 20:37         20:37  6:39/M        
  141  (> 7)    577  Avery Garner          Cosby                                                  20:38         20:38  6:39/M        
  142    128   1490  Veronica Silva        J.R. Tucker High School                                20:39         20:39  6:40/M        
  143    129   3439  Jordan Stone          Western Albemarle                                      20:41         20:41  6:40/M        
  144    130   3176  Maddy Morgado         Tabb                                                   20:41         20:41  6:40/M        
  145    131   1358  Faith Brown           Hickory High School                                    20:41         20:41  6:40/M        
  146    132    673  Morgan Cowen          Cox                                                    20:41         20:41  6:40/M        
  147    133    457  Miu Mottershead       Colgan High School                                     20:42         20:42  6:41/M        
  148    134   3137  Kirin Mackey          T.C. Williams High School                              20:42         20:42  6:41/M        
  149    135    445  Hannah Cannon         Colgan High School                                     20:43         20:43  6:41/M        
  150    136   3454  Seven Vosler          Western Branch High School                             20:43         20:43  6:41/M        
  151    137   1639  Sarah Roberson        John Handley                                           20:44         20:44  6:41/M        
  152    138    755  Riley Schindel*       Deep Run                                               20:44         20:44  6:41/M        
  153    139   2933  Whitney Morgan        Saint Catherine's                                      20:45         20:45  6:42/M        
  154  (< 5)    104  Morgan Rosenbaum      Auburn                                                 20:46         20:46  6:42/M        
  155    140    760  Anne Caitrin Towey    Deep Run                                               20:47         20:47  6:42/M        
  156    141   2931  Ann Gamble Jennings   Saint Catherine's                                      20:48         20:48  6:43/M        
  157    142   3522  Nina Parziale         York                                                   20:49         20:49  6:43/M        
  158    143   1577  Katherine Armstrong   James River (Midlothian)                               20:49         20:49  6:43/M        
  159    144    389  McKenna Spaulding     Christiansburg                                         20:49         20:49  6:43/M        
  160    145   1284  Sarah Cestare         Hayfield Secondary School                              20:50         20:50  6:43/M        
  161    146   2929  Ellen Herrera         Saint Catherine's                                      20:50         20:50  6:43/M        
  162  (< 5)    103  Lilly Messner         Auburn                                                 20:51         20:51  6:44/M        
  163    147   2337  Abigail Baileys       Mountain View                                          20:52         20:52  6:44/M        
  164    148   3260  Ashley Dobzyniak      Trinity Episcopal School                               20:53         20:53  6:44/M        
  165    149   1216  Kiara Bomboy          Grafton High School                                    20:54         20:54  6:45/M        
  166    150   1286  Melissa Martin        Hayfield Secondary School                              20:56         20:56  6:45/M        
  167    151   2165  Jaelyn Windham        Menchville                                             20:56         20:56  6:45/M        
  168    152   1287  Acacia McCabe         Hayfield Secondary School                              20:58         20:58  6:46/M        
  169    153   1948  Emma Chun             Maggie Walker                                          20:58         20:58  6:46/M        
  170  (> 7)   1091  Reagan Walters        Glen Allen High School                                 20:59         20:59  6:46/M        
  171    154   3129  Esme Damico-Lassman   T.C. Williams High School                              20:59         20:59  6:46/M        
  172  (> 7)   1981  Kathleen Russo        Maggie Walker                                          20:59         20:59  6:46/M        
  173    155   2135  Sarah Koca            McLean                                                 20:59         20:59  6:46/M        
  174    156   1584  Sirene Phillips       James River (Midlothian)                               21:00         21:00  6:46/M        
  175    157   1491  Kiersten Witte        J.R. Tucker High School                                21:02         21:02  6:47/M        
  176    158   1193  Maddie Harper         Grace Christian School (S)                             21:02         21:02  6:47/M        
  177    159    533  Kendall Loescher      Colonial Forge                                         21:03         21:03  6:47/M        
  178    160    675  Carsen Johnston       Cox                                                    21:04         21:04  6:48/M        
  179    161   1290  Lyndsay Rowlands      Hayfield Secondary School                              21:04         21:04  6:48/M        
  180    162   2105  Dani Byers            Maury High School                                      21:05         21:05  6:48/M        
  181    163    382  Allison Lloyd         Christiansburg                                         21:06         21:06  6:48/M        
  182    164   1813  Tessa Santelli        Lee-Davis                                              21:06         21:06  6:48/M        
  183    165   3442  Charlotte ThomasClarkeWestern Albemarle                                      21:08         21:08  6:49/M        
  184    166   2920  Abby Armstrong        Saint Catherine's                                      21:10         21:10  6:50/M        
  185    167    458  Isabella Myles        Colgan High School                                     21:10         21:10  6:50/M        
  186    168   2591  Julia Flick           Our Lady Of Good Counsel                               21:11         21:11  6:50/M        
  187    169   3139  Eliza Medearis        T.C. Williams High School                              21:12         21:12  6:50/M        
  188    170   1219  Aubrey Daley          Grafton High School                                    21:13         21:13  6:51/M        
  189    171    825  Julia Pellei          Douglas Freeman                                        21:13         21:13  6:51/M        
  190    172   1289  Haley Rowlands        Hayfield Secondary School                              21:13         21:13  6:51/M        
  191    173   2104  Ava Bauer             Maury High School                                      21:13         21:13  6:51/M        
  192    174   2164  Zoe Villarreal        Menchville                                             21:14         21:14  6:51/M        
  193    175   1676  Eleanor Veazey        King George                                            21:14         21:14  6:51/M        
  194    176   1520  Anabel Huffstutler    James Madison                                          21:16         21:16  6:52/M        
  195    177   1218  Caroline Castellow    Grafton High School                                    21:17         21:17  6:52/M        
  196    178    960  Bailey Elliott        Freedom (South Riding)                                 21:19         21:19  6:53/M        
  197    179   1585  Kristen Purisima      James River (Midlothian)                               21:20         21:20  6:53/M        
  198    180   1669  Kyla Brown            King George                                            21:20         21:20  6:53/M        
  199    181    751  Claire Nowak          Deep Run                                               21:20         21:20  6:53/M        
  200    182   3524  Himagowri Prasad      York                                                   21:21         21:21  6:53/M        
  201    183    671  Lindsay Bruns         Cox                                                    21:22         21:22  6:54/M        
  202    184   2592  Annie Garcia-Truong   Our Lady Of Good Counsel                               21:23         21:23  6:54/M        
  203    185   3315  Faith Hanrahan        Veritas School                                         21:23         21:23  6:54/M        
  204    186   1637  Jordan Lill           John Handley                                           21:23         21:23  6:54/M        
  205    187    819  Madelyn Miller        Douglas Freeman                                        21:24         21:24  6:54/M        
  206    188   1811  Kassidy Owens         Lee-Davis                                              21:24         21:24  6:54/M        
  207    189   2939  Leigh Saville         Saint Catherine's                                      21:25         21:25  6:55/M        
  208    190    417  Gabby Flynn           Clover Hill                                            21:26         21:26  6:55/M        
  209    191   1188  Jessica Dryer         Grace Christian School (S)                             21:26         21:26  6:55/M        
  210    192   2340  Grace Dausman         Mountain View                                          21:26         21:26  6:55/M        
  211    193   2837  Adrienne Didi Dasilva Riverside High School                                  21:27         21:27  6:55/M        
  212    194   2846  Chrysa Krivak         Riverside High School                                  21:27         21:27  6:55/M        
  213    195   1634  Peyton Duvall         John Handley                                           21:30         21:30  6:56/M        
  214    196   3310  Fiona Cruess          Veritas School                                         21:30         21:30  6:56/M        
  215    197    530  Ava Kertgate          Colonial Forge                                         21:31         21:31  6:56/M        
  216    198   3330  Eliza Sweeney         Veritas School                                         21:33         21:33  6:57/M        
  217    199   3447  Sarah Butler          Western Branch High School                             21:33         21:33  6:57/M        
  218    200   2107  Hannah James          Maury High School                                      21:33         21:33  6:57/M        
  219    201   3175  Olivia Menapace       Tabb                                                   21:33         21:33  6:57/M        
  220    202    452  Sienna Lambert        Colgan High School                                     21:35         21:35  6:58/M        
  221    203    534  Emily McHugh          Colonial Forge                                         21:35         21:35  6:58/M        
  222    204    390  Kayla Waters          Christiansburg                                         21:35         21:35  6:58/M        
  223    205   3516  Skylar Haskiell       York                                                   21:36         21:36  6:58/M        
  224    206   1521  Lily Jacobs           James Madison                                          21:37         21:37  6:58/M        
  225    207    674  Bailey Deaver         Cox                                                    21:37         21:37  6:58/M        
  226    208   3134  Dylan Hline           T.C. Williams High School                              21:38         21:38  6:59/M        
  227    209   2842  Olivia Jarvie         Riverside High School                                  21:38         21:38  6:59/M        
  228    210   1636  Mikayla Freimuth      John Handley                                           21:40         21:40  6:59/M        
  229    211   2137  Mary Steinbicker      McLean                                                 21:40         21:40  6:59/M        
  230    212   2106  Victoria Hersey       Maury High School                                      21:41         21:41  7:00/M        
  231    213   2596  Maeve Macintyre       Our Lady Of Good Counsel                               21:42         21:42  7:00/M        
  232    214   3449  Madison Henderson     Western Branch High School                             21:42         21:42  7:00/M        
  233  (< 5)   3390  Caroline Watterson    Washington Latin Public Charte                         21:43         21:43  7:00/M        
  234    215   1638  Lauren Mason          John Handley                                           21:43         21:43  7:00/M        
  235    216   2594  Grace Grbach          Our Lady Of Good Counsel                               21:44         21:44  7:01/M        
  236    217   1582  Avery Knight          James River (Midlothian)                               21:44         21:44  7:01/M        
  237    218    528  Kalina Frick          Colonial Forge                                         21:44         21:44  7:01/M        
  238    219   3127  Cassidy Calhoon       T.C. Williams High School                              21:44         21:44  7:01/M        
  239    220   2840  Rachel Fuller         Riverside High School                                  21:47         21:47  7:02/M        
  240    221    963  Aislinn Garcia        Freedom (South Riding)                                 21:47         21:47  7:02/M        
  241    222   3510  Caroline Allmon       York                                                   21:47         21:47  7:02/M        
  242    223   2597  Katherine Merrifield  Our Lady Of Good Counsel                               21:47         21:47  7:02/M        
  243    224   1679  Kellie Williams       King George                                            21:48         21:48  7:02/M        
  244    225    135  Alessia Natalucci     Bishop O'Connell                                       21:48         21:48  7:02/M        
  245    226   2357  Alexis Teter          Mountain View                                          21:48         21:48  7:02/M        
  246    227   1642  Emma Westfall         John Handley                                           21:50         21:50  7:03/M        
  247    228   1486  Becca Kemp            J.R. Tucker High School                                21:51         21:51  7:03/M        
  248    229    136  Joanie Roque          Bishop O'Connell                                       21:51         21:51  7:03/M        
  249    230   1488  Abigail Rose          J.R. Tucker High School                                21:53         21:53  7:04/M        
  250    231    386  Allison Sarver        Christiansburg                                         21:54         21:54  7:04/M        
  251    232   3166  Paola Amadeo          Tabb                                                   21:55         21:55  7:04/M        
  252    233    385  Hannah Parker         Christiansburg                                         21:56         21:56  7:05/M        
  253  (> 7)   1285  McKenzie Dinesen      Hayfield Secondary School                              21:56         21:56  7:05/M        
  254    234   1220  Destiny Dixon         Grafton High School                                    22:07         22:07  7:08/M        
  255    235    388  Cadence Spaulding     Christiansburg                                         22:07         22:07  7:08/M        
  256    236   3512  Jenny Calderon        York                                                   22:08         22:08  7:08/M        
  257    237   2346  Maylie Hudson         Mountain View                                          22:08         22:08  7:08/M        
  258    238   1190  Mary Quinn Franklin   Grace Christian School (S)                             22:08         22:08  7:08/M        
  259    239    971  Grace Maloney         Freedom (South Riding)                                 22:10         22:10  7:09/M        
  260    240    824  Rylan Pearsall        Douglas Freeman                                        22:11         22:11  7:09/M        
  261    241   3453  Madison Straley       Western Branch High School                             22:11         22:11  7:09/M        
  262    242   2670  Olivia Joyce          Patrick Henry (Ashland)                                22:12         22:12  7:10/M        
  263    243    413  Emma Bowers           Clover Hill                                            22:13         22:13  7:10/M        
  264    244   1579  Lily Grace Hester     James River (Midlothian)                               22:14         22:14  7:10/M        
  265    245   1533  Ally Paruti           James Madison                                          22:15         22:15  7:11/M        
  266    246    392  Kara Wright           Christiansburg                                         22:16         22:16  7:11/M        
  267  (> 7)    137  Frances Seldin        Bishop O'Connell                                       22:18         22:18  7:12/M        
  268    247    826  Camila Perez          Douglas Freeman                                        22:19         22:19  7:12/M        
  269    248    829  Riley Spoenlein       Douglas Freeman                                        22:19         22:19  7:12/M        
  270    249   2942  Logan Thorne-Begland  Saint Catherine's                                      22:20         22:20  7:12/M        
  271    250   1523  Imme Kong             James Madison                                          22:21         22:21  7:13/M        
  272    251    177  Ella Semtner          Blacksburg High School                                 22:21         22:21  7:13/M        
  273    252   1641  Sally Sydnor          John Handley                                           22:22         22:22  7:13/M        
  274    253   1489  Rachel Scott          J.R. Tucker High School                                22:24         22:24  7:14/M        
  275    254   1368  Giselle Williams      Hickory High School                                    22:25         22:25  7:14/M        
  276  (> 7)    978  Kathryn Ramboyong     Freedom (South Riding)                                 22:25         22:25  7:14/M        
  277    255   3180  Samantha Vest         Tabb                                                   22:27         22:27  7:15/M        
  278    256   2111  Lucy Schuurman        Maury High School                                      22:28         22:28  7:15/M        
  279    257   1654  Kylie Cass            Kellam                                                 22:29         22:29  7:15/M        
  280    258   1805  Caroline Davis        Lee-Davis                                              22:29         22:29  7:15/M        
  281    259   1515  Keely Dent            James Madison                                          22:30         22:30  7:15/M        
  282    260   2155  Ana Martinez          Menchville                                             22:30         22:30  7:15/M        
  283    261   2666  Jenna Estes           Patrick Henry (Ashland)                                22:32         22:32  7:16/M        
  284    262   1529  Justina Lu            James Madison                                          22:34         22:34  7:17/M        
  285    263   1816  Josie Volles*         Lee-Davis                                              22:34         22:34  7:17/M        
  286    264   1194  Savannah Jones        Grace Christian School (S)                             22:34         22:34  7:17/M        
  287    265   1184  Abigail Bang          Grace Christian School (S)                             22:35         22:35  7:17/M        
  288  (> 7)    175  Lily Rascher          Blacksburg High School                                 22:37         22:37  7:18/M        
  289    266   3528  Norah Yi              York                                                   22:37         22:37  7:18/M        
  290    267   1363  Jenna Ostasiewski     Hickory High School                                    22:39         22:39  7:18/M        
  291    268   1362  Isabella HollingsworthHickory High School                                    22:39         22:39  7:18/M        
  292  (> 7)   2133  Grace Frazee          McLean                                                 22:40         22:40  7:19/M        
  293  (> 7)   3135  Corinna Keum          T.C. Williams High School                              22:42         22:42  7:19/M        
  294  (> 7)    746  Rachael Loving        Deep Run                                               22:45         22:45  7:20/M        
  295  (> 7)   1511  Abby Cannon           James Madison                                          22:46         22:46  7:21/M        
  296    269   2665  Zoe Dreyfuss          Patrick Henry (Ashland)                                22:47         22:47  7:21/M        
  297    270   3320  Abigail McEntire      Veritas School                                         22:48         22:48  7:21/M        
  298  (> 7)   2349  Adalyn Perez          Mountain View                                          22:48         22:48  7:21/M        
  299    271   2593  Elizabeth Garland     Our Lady Of Good Counsel                               22:49         22:49  7:22/M        
  300  (> 7)    812  Grace Carter          Douglas Freeman                                        22:49         22:49  7:22/M        
  301  (> 7)   1586  Charlie Walmsley      James River (Midlothian)                               22:50         22:50  7:22/M        
  302    272   1674  Chelsea Saguid        King George                                            23:01         23:01  7:25/M        
  303    273   2923  Madeleine Benes       Saint Catherine's                                      23:01         23:01  7:25/M        
  304    274   3328  Grace Shepherd        Veritas School                                         23:09         23:09  7:28/M        
  305  (> 7)   3331  Meredith Tentor       Veritas School                                         23:10         23:10  7:28/M        
  306    275   3179  Emma Stoker           Tabb                                                   23:11         23:11  7:29/M        
  307  (> 7)   1659  Jordyn Sanders        Kellam                                                 23:15         23:15  7:30/M        
  308    276    416  Katelyn Domke         Clover Hill                                            23:15         23:15  7:30/M        
  309    277   1356  Kerry Bishop          Hickory High School                                    23:16         23:16  7:30/M        
  310    278   3445  Caleigh Burris        Western Branch High School                             23:18         23:18  7:31/M        
  311    279   2844  Solange Johnson       Riverside High School                                  23:18         23:18  7:31/M        
  312    280   1817  Emily Willard         Lee-Davis                                              23:19         23:19  7:31/M        
  313    281   1677  Katie Ward            King George                                            23:23         23:23  7:33/M        
  314    282    419  Caroline Klotz        Clover Hill                                            23:23         23:23  7:33/M        
  315    283   3267  Eudora Nordt          Trinity Episcopal School                               23:24         23:24  7:33/M        
  316  (> 7)   2668  Jenna Hughes          Patrick Henry (Ashland)                                23:24         23:24  7:33/M        
  317    284    414  Ashlynne Brown        Clover Hill                                            23:25         23:25  7:33/M        
  318    285   3265  Abby Knight           Trinity Episcopal School                               23:27         23:27  7:34/M        
  319  (< 5)    101  Lauren Connelly       Auburn                                                 23:32         23:32  7:35/M        
  320    286   2151  Hannah Ferguson       Menchville                                             23:33         23:33  7:36/M        
  321    287   3259  Sarah Coleman         Trinity Episcopal School                               23:45         23:45  7:40/M        
  322    288   3178  Kali Skarosi          Tabb                                                   23:48         23:48  7:41/M        
  323    289   1187  Rebecka Cashion       Grace Christian School (S)                             23:51         23:51  7:42/M        
  324    290   2161  Gabrielle Roach       Menchville                                             23:52         23:52  7:42/M        
  325    291   3444  Cadence Burrill       Western Branch High School                             23:53         23:53  7:42/M        
  326  (> 7)   3168  Natalie Brauckmann    Tabb                                                   23:53         23:53  7:42/M        
  327    292   1367  Molly Westerman       Hickory High School                                    23:55         23:55  7:43/M        
  328    293   3271  Morgan Stalker        Trinity Episcopal School                               23:56         23:56  7:43/M        
  329  (> 7)   3452  Emma Knight           Western Branch High School                             23:57         23:57  7:44/M        
  330    294   1366  Aubrey Wallen         Hickory High School                                    24:02         24:02  7:45/M        
  331    295   3513  Gianina Cragg         York                                                   24:16         24:16  7:50/M        
  332  (> 7)   1815  Lilly Trace           Lee-Davis                                              24:30         24:30  7:54/M        
  333    296   1189  Jenna Fleming         Grace Christian School (S)                             24:37         24:37  7:56/M        
  334  (> 7)   1185  Anna Burkholder       Grace Christian School (S)                             26:33         26:33  8:34/M        

Team Summary Report - Girls


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Chapel Hill                            61               6  11  12  13  19  28  50         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:17

    2 Blacksburg High School                131               3  24  25  26  53  64 250         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:58

    3 Kellam                                186               5  16  21  60  84  91 256         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:05

    4 Ocean Lakes                           196               1  33  48  56  58  75  79         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:16

    5 Midlothian High School                198               9  10  40  63  76  87 102         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:33

    6 James W. Robinson                     261              17  23  36  88  97 108             
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:45

    7 Cosby                                 300              39  52  55  72  82  85  96         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:09

    8 Western Albemarle                     321              30  37  42  93 119 129 165         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:03

    9 Maggie Walker                         322               2  41  74  98 107 121 153         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:45

   10 Bishop O'Connell                      332              38  43  59  69 123 224 228         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:25

   11 Glen Allen High School                362              34  51  70 101 106 124 127         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:46

   12 McLean                                375              15  78  86  92 104 155 210         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:23

   13 Freedom (South Riding)                381              14  20  44 125 178 220 238         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:12

   14 Deep Run                              408              27  73  80  90 138 140 181         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:07

   15 Colgan High School                    445              29  49  99 133 135 167 201         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:45

   16 James River (Midlothian)              518               8  32 143 156 179 216 243         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:03

   17 Colonial Forge                        531              22  45 109 159 196 202 217         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:41

   18 Mountain View                         532              35  77  81 147 192 225 236         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:53

   19 Grafton High School                   590              57 103 111 149 170 177 233         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:39

   20 Cox                                   600              71 117 120 132 160 183 206         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:39

   21 Patrick Henry (Ashland)               611               7 115 122 126 241 260 268         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:08

   22 Maury High School                     627               4  89 162 173 199 211 255         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:52

   23 T.C. Williams High School             634              67 110 134 154 169 207 218         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:14

   24 Hayfield Secondary School             653              94 112 145 150 152 161 172         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:20

   25 Douglas Freeman                       661              18  46 171 187 239 246 247         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:26

   26 Veritas School                        662              31  54 185 195 197 269 273         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:35

   27 Riverside High School                 744              66  83 193 194 208 219 278         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:33

   28 Saint Catherine's                     781             139 141 146 166 189 248 272         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:59

   29 Lee-Davis                             783              61 113 164 188 257 262 279         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:17

   30 Western Branch High School            849              62 136 198 213 240 277 290         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:03

   31 J.R. Tucker High School               857             116 128 157 227 229 252             
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:53

   32 Clover Hill                           872              47 118 190 242 275 281 283         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:05

   33 Our Lady Of Good Counsel              874              95 168 184 212 215 222 270         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:12

   34 Trinity Episcopal School              884              65 105 148 282 284 286 292         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:00

   35 Tabb                                  915             100 130 200 231 254 274 287         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:54

   36 Menchville                            937              68 151 174 259 285 289             
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:10

   37 Christiansburg                        972             144 163 203 230 232 234 245         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:22

   38 John Handley                          972             137 186 209 214 226 251             
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:22

   39 York                                  984             142 182 204 221 235 265 294         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:43

   40 James Madison                         988             114 176 205 244 249 258 261         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:56

   41 Grace Christian School (S)           1113             158 191 237 263 264 288 295         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:48

   42 King George                          1129             175 180 223 271 280                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:48

   43 Hickory High School                  1193             131 253 266 267 276 291 293         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:43

 Inc. Annandale                            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Atlee                                1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Auburn                               4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Episcopal                            2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Lancaster                            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Oscar Smith High School              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Parry McCluer                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Stonebridge School                   1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Washington Latin Public Charte       2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. E.C. Glass                           1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. St. Gertrude                         1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

        Varsity B Boys 5000m Run
Pl                  Name                     Team                                                       Time   
 1      1   3234  Mason Love            Tandem Friends School                                  16:07         16:07  5:12/M        
  2      2    651  Kyle Ernandes         Courtland                                              16:20         16:20  5:16/M        
  3      3   3223  Grant Williams        Tallwood                                               16:38         16:38  5:22/M        
  4      4   2463  Harrison Summers      Norfolk Academy                                        16:46         16:46  5:25/M        
  5      5   2732  Kyle Weldon           Potomac Senior High School                             16:46         16:46  5:25/M        
  6      6   2460  Franklin Reid         Norfolk Academy                                        16:46         16:46  5:25/M        
  7      7   1267  Ethan Corrigan        Great Bridge High School                               16:48         16:48  5:25/M        
  8      8   3378  Cary Caldwell         Warhill                                                16:49         16:49  5:25/M        
  9      9   2074  Cameron Stearns       Mathews                                                16:56         16:56  5:28/M        
  10     10   3059  Nathan Bezuneh        St. Stephen's and St. Agnes Sc                         16:57         16:57  5:28/M        
  11     11    914  Tre Simmons           Episcopal                                              17:00         17:00  5:29/M        
  12     12   3237  Nathan Stevenson      Tandem Friends School                                  17:00         17:00  5:29/M        
  13     13   3359  Haden VonCanon        Veritas School                                         17:02         17:02  5:30/M        
  14     14     24  Erik Honaker          Alleghany                                              17:02         17:02  5:30/M        
  15     15    265  Jacob Lohr            Bruton                                                 17:03         17:03  5:30/M        
  16     16     17  Levi Counts           Alleghany                                              17:06         17:06  5:31/M        
  17     17    434  Jaden Luczak          Clover Hill                                            17:06         17:06  5:31/M        
  18     18    309  Connor Adkins         Chancellor                                             17:10         17:10  5:32/M        
  19     19   1477  Jack Powell           Isle of Wight Academy                                  17:14         17:14  5:34/M        
  20     20   2579  Andrew Echevarria     Oscar Smith High School                                17:17         17:17  5:35/M        
  21     21   2707  Ryan Houlihan         Peninsula Catholic                                     17:17         17:17  5:35/M        
  22  (< 5)   3591  Josh Buckley          Virginia Episcopal School                              17:18         17:18  5:35/M        
  23     22    661  Christian Reid        Courtland                                              17:19         17:19  5:35/M        
  24     23   2095  Coby Newcomb          Matoaca High School                                    17:20         17:20  5:35/M        
  25     24   1908  Tyler Meade           Lord Botetourt                                         17:24         17:24  5:37/M        
  26     25    246  Andrew Caley          Brooke Point                                           17:26         17:26  5:37/M        
  27     26   3095  Benjamin Poling       Steward School                                         17:27         17:27  5:38/M        
  28     27   1059  Cole Harbodin         Galileo High School                                    17:28         17:28  5:38/M        
  29     28   1926  Mitchell Dyer         Madison County                                         17:30         17:30  5:39/M        
  30     29   2721  Jack Warner           Peninsula Catholic                                     17:30         17:30  5:39/M        
  31     30    125  Shawn Foley           Bassett                                                17:32         17:32  5:39/M        
  32     31   3102  Drew Thompson         Steward School                                         17:33         17:33  5:40/M        
  33     32   1748  Zach Barbarji         Lafayette                                              17:35         17:35  5:40/M        
  34     33   2072  Josh Rosadino         Mathews                                                17:36         17:36  5:41/M        
  35     34    248  Isaac Islas           Brooke Point                                           17:38         17:38  5:41/M        
  36     35   1068  Owen Wood             Galileo High School                                    17:40         17:40  5:42/M        
  37     36   2713  Johnathan Mummert     Peninsula Catholic                                     17:41         17:41  5:42/M        
  38     37     25  Mason Honaker         Alleghany                                              17:43         17:43  5:43/M        
  39     38    694  Tyler Houston         Culpeper County                                        17:44         17:44  5:43/M        
  40     39   1733  Jack Van Straten      Kings Fork                                             17:46         17:46  5:44/M        
  41  (< 5)   3493  Evan Young            William Monroe                                         17:47         17:47  5:44/M        
  42     40   3384  Lorenzo Short         Warhill                                                17:48         17:48  5:45/M        
  43     41    665  Matthew Spicer        Courtland                                              17:49         17:49  5:45/M        
  44     42   2100  Zach Trimble          Matoaca High School                                    17:49         17:49  5:45/M        
  45     43   2304  Connor Hennesey       Mills Godwin                                           17:52         17:52  5:46/M        
  46     44   1505  Spencer Steadman      J.R. Tucker High School                                17:52         17:52  5:46/M        
  47  (< 5)    301  Aaron Wilson          Carver Academy                                         17:53         17:53  5:46/M        
  48     45   1941  Lucas Vailhe          Madison County                                         17:53         17:53  5:46/M        
  49     46   2114  Adam Boney            Maury High School                                      17:54         17:54  5:46/M        
  50     47    442  Eric Walker           Clover Hill                                            17:55         17:55  5:47/M        
  51     48    729  Daniel Harrison       Deep Creek High School                                 17:55         17:55  5:47/M        
  52     49   2087  Dylan Cree            Matoaca High School                                    17:56         17:56  5:47/M        
  53     50    272  Louis Wincheski       Bruton                                                 17:56         17:56  5:47/M        
  54     51   3344  Joe Hanrahan          Veritas School                                         17:56         17:56  5:47/M        
  55     52   3505  Isaiah Luckey         Woodbridge                                             17:57         17:57  5:47/M        
  56     53    545  Connor Hicks          Colonial Forge                                         17:58         17:58  5:48/M        
  57     54   2329  Mason Colt            Monacan High School                                    17:58         17:58  5:48/M        
  58     55   2129  Kaison Turman         Maury High School                                      18:00         18:00  5:48/M        
  59     56   3061  Noah Cummings         St. Stephen's and St. Agnes Sc                         18:02         18:02  5:49/M        
  60     57   3219  Charles Lovelace      Tallwood                                               18:02         18:02  5:49/M        
  61     58   1065  Jamison Mantooth      Galileo High School                                    18:02         18:02  5:49/M        
  62     59   3218  Jacob Jarratt         Tallwood                                               18:02         18:02  5:49/M        
  63     60   2574  Patrick Brown         Oscar Smith High School                                18:04         18:04  5:50/M        
  64     61   2500  Zach Moore            Northumberland                                         18:04         18:04  5:50/M        
  65     62    662  Alexander Sappenfield Courtland                                              18:05         18:05  5:50/M        
  66     63   1492  Drew Blandford        J.R. Tucker High School                                18:05         18:05  5:50/M        
  67     64    885  Elijah Akbar          Eastern View High School                               18:06         18:06  5:50/M        
  68     65   3248  Kaetan Boratyn        Thomas Dale                                            18:06         18:06  5:50/M        
  69     66    544  Zach Haines           Colonial Forge                                         18:07         18:07  5:51/M        
  70     67   1175  Jackson Hoffler       Goochland High School                                  18:09         18:09  5:51/M        
  71     68    891  Mack Luckinbill       Eastern View High School                               18:10         18:10  5:52/M        
  72     69   2462  Benjamin Summers      Norfolk Academy                                        18:11         18:11  5:52/M        
  73     70    916  Zeddy Williams        Episcopal                                              18:11         18:11  5:52/M        
  74     71   2461  Connor Rhoades        Norfolk Academy                                        18:13         18:13  5:53/M        
  75  (< 5)   3243  Matthew Knowles       The Covenant School                                    18:13         18:13  5:53/M        
  76     72   1273  Dartanyan Taylor      Great Bridge High School                               18:13         18:13  5:53/M        
  77     73     19  Randall Deschler      Alleghany                                              18:13         18:13  5:53/M        
  78     74   1269  Lucas Musico          Great Bridge High School                               18:13         18:13  5:53/M        
  79     75   1909  Evan Poff             Lord Botetourt                                         18:13         18:13  5:53/M        
  80     76   2117  Monte Green           Maury High School                                      18:15         18:15  5:53/M        
  81     77   1901  Alex Hawkins          Lord Botetourt                                         18:15         18:15  5:53/M        
  82     78    250  Owen Lenzmeier        Brooke Point                                           18:17         18:17  5:54/M        
  83     79   1272  Tyler Smith           Great Bridge High School                               18:19         18:19  5:55/M        
  84     80   2326  Zachary Ashe          Monacan High School                                    18:20         18:20  5:55/M        
  85     81    428  Andrew Bennett        Clover Hill                                            18:21         18:21  5:55/M        
  86     82   3031  Jin Lee               Spotsylvania                                           18:22         18:22  5:55/M        
  87     83   3036  McKeiran Romasser     Spotsylvania                                           18:23         18:23  5:56/M        
  88     84   2123  Charles Payne         Maury High School                                      18:25         18:25  5:56/M        
  89     85   2092  Andrew Leatherman     Matoaca High School                                    18:27         18:27  5:57/M        
  90     86   1066  Blake Warren          Galileo High School                                    18:28         18:28  5:57/M        
  91     87   2069  Braden Hunley         Mathews                                                18:30         18:30  5:58/M        
  92     88   2088  Luis Delgado          Matoaca High School                                    18:31         18:31  5:58/M        
  93     89   2563  Darius Trent          Orange County                                          18:32         18:32  5:59/M        
  94     90    266  Joseph Mahoney        Bruton                                                 18:32         18:32  5:59/M        
  95     91   3342  Colin Crenshaw        Veritas School                                         18:33         18:33  5:59/M        
  96     92   2760  Davis Tester          Powhatan High School                                   18:35         18:35  6:00/M        
  97     93    269  Logan Richardson      Bruton                                                 18:35         18:35  6:00/M        
  98     94    311  Ethan Bryant          Chancellor                                             18:35         18:35  6:00/M        
  99     95   1934  Colby Messinger       Madison County                                         18:35         18:35  6:00/M        
  100  (< 5)   3492  Luke Velasquez        William Monroe                                         18:35         18:35  6:00/M        
  101     96    129  Nathan Morrison       Bassett                                                18:36         18:36  6:00/M        
  102     97   1202  Jacob Dryer           Grace Christian School (S)                             18:36         18:36  6:00/M        
  103     98   1347  Ruhul Quddus          Hermitage                                              18:36         18:36  6:00/M        
  104     99    562  John Banks            Colonial Heights                                       18:36         18:36  6:00/M        
  105    100   1470  Joseph Askew          Isle of Wight Academy                                  18:37         18:37  6:00/M        
  106    101   1719  Alvin Boone           Kings Fork                                             18:37         18:37  6:00/M        
  107    102   2218  Ethan Marshall        Middlesex                                              18:39         18:39  6:01/M        
  108    103   1058  Alexander Gomez-HernanGalileo High School                                    18:40         18:40  6:01/M        
  109    104   2076  Austen Wood           Mathews                                                18:40         18:40  6:01/M        
  110    105     28  Andrew Peck           Alleghany                                              18:41         18:41  6:02/M        
  111  (< 5)    955  Luke Smith            Fredericksburg Christian                               18:42         18:42  6:02/M        
  112    106   1900  Evan Gates            Lord Botetourt                                         18:42         18:42  6:02/M        
  113    107   3382  Nathan Preston        Warhill                                                18:43         18:43  6:02/M        
  114    108    666  Theron Stinar         Courtland                                              18:44         18:44  6:03/M        
  115    109    316  Liam O'Gorman         Chancellor                                             18:46         18:46  6:03/M        
  116    110    124  Aubrey Davis          Bassett                                                18:46         18:46  6:03/M        
  117    111   2295  Jason Childress       Mills Godwin                                           18:47         18:47  6:04/M        
  118    112   2310  Ryan Poquis           Mills Godwin                                           18:47         18:47  6:04/M        
  119    113   1910  Cole Stelter          Lord Botetourt                                         18:47         18:47  6:04/M        
  120    114   1268  Seth Kreidel          Great Bridge High School                               18:47         18:47  6:04/M        
  121    115    539  Brennan Dillard       Colonial Forge                                         18:48         18:48  6:04/M        
  122    116   2405  Jacob Conrod          Nansemond-Suffolk Academy                              18:48         18:48  6:04/M        
  123    117   2063  Isaiah Bivins         Mathews                                                18:48         18:48  6:04/M        
  124    118    668  Matthew Stretton      Courtland                                              18:49         18:49  6:04/M        
  125    119    716  Bryson Green          Currituck County                                       18:49         18:49  6:04/M        
  126    120   2406  Jack Hutchinson       Nansemond-Suffolk Academy                              18:50         18:50  6:05/M        
  127    121   2702  Callahan Carey        Peninsula Catholic                                     18:50         18:50  6:05/M        
  128    122   2726  Omar Aly              Potomac Senior High School                             18:51         18:51  6:05/M        
  129    123    126  Roy Garcia            Bassett                                                18:51         18:51  6:05/M        
  130    124   2576  Austin Cleveland      Oscar Smith High School                                18:51         18:51  6:05/M        
  131    125   2757  Palmer Johnson        Powhatan High School                                   18:52         18:52  6:05/M        
  132    126    244  Felix Andazola        Brooke Point                                           18:52         18:52  6:05/M        
  133    127   3233  Charlie Kalnite       Tandem Friends School                                  18:53         18:53  6:05/M        
  134    128    123  Greyson Crouch        Bassett                                                18:54         18:54  6:06/M        
  135    129    128  Zay Martin            Bassett                                                18:54         18:54  6:06/M        
  136    130    249  Jose Jihad            Brooke Point                                           18:54         18:54  6:06/M        
  137    131   3249  Drew Fink             Thomas Dale                                            18:54         18:54  6:06/M        
  138    132   3343  Sam Felty             Veritas School                                         18:55         18:55  6:06/M        
  139    133   3060  Campbell Cooper       St. Stephen's and St. Agnes Sc                         18:56         18:56  6:06/M        
  140    134    312  Tommy Cantwell        Chancellor                                             18:56         18:56  6:06/M        
  141    135   1339  Nickenson Jeanty      Hermitage                                              18:56         18:56  6:06/M        
  142    136   2130  Max Willette          Maury High School                                      18:57         18:57  6:07/M        
  143    137   2761  Jackson Tester        Powhatan High School                                   18:57         18:57  6:07/M        
  144    138   2094  Jeremiah Monts        Matoaca High School                                    18:57         18:57  6:07/M        
  145    139   2464  Connor Tiffany        Norfolk Academy                                        18:57         18:57  6:07/M        
  146    140    318  Jackson Snow          Chancellor                                             18:58         18:58  6:07/M        
  147    141   2126  Alex Seretis          Maury High School                                      18:58         18:58  6:07/M        
  148    142    699  Andrew Rogers         Culpeper County                                        18:58         18:58  6:07/M        
  149    143    700  Austin Rogers         Culpeper County                                        18:59         18:59  6:07/M        
  150    144   3221  Konnor Rafferty       Tallwood                                               18:59         18:59  6:07/M        
  151    145   2716  Anthony Rivera        Peninsula Catholic                                     18:59         18:59  6:07/M        
  152    146   1760  Ryan Koval            Lafayette                                              19:00         19:00  6:08/M        
  153    147   1761  John Murphy           Lafayette                                              19:01         19:01  6:08/M        
  154    148   1922  Isaiah Batman         Madison County                                         19:02         19:02  6:08/M        
  155    149   1336  Hamza Elmani          Hermitage                                              19:02         19:02  6:08/M        
  156    150   1497  Jack Lacy             J.R. Tucker High School                                19:02         19:02  6:08/M        
  157    151    720  Shane Newman          Currituck County                                       19:04         19:04  6:09/M        
  158    152   1271  David Sessoms         Great Bridge High School                               19:04         19:04  6:09/M        
  159    153   3220  Logan Lovelace        Tallwood                                               19:05         19:05  6:09/M        
  160    154    653  David Gondek          Courtland                                              19:05         19:05  6:09/M        
  161    155   3250  Patrick Lewis         Thomas Dale                                            19:05         19:05  6:09/M        
  162    156   2712  Matthew McKenna       Peninsula Catholic                                     19:06         19:06  6:10/M        
  163    157   1730  Cameron Stratchko     Kings Fork                                             19:06         19:06  6:10/M        
  164    158   1751  Edwin Buret           Lafayette                                              19:06         19:06  6:10/M        
  165    159   2457  Jonathan Levin        Norfolk Academy                                        19:06         19:06  6:10/M        
  166    160   2331  Harrison Ivy          Monacan High School                                    19:06         19:06  6:10/M        
  167    161     26  Conner McPeek         Alleghany                                              19:06         19:06  6:10/M        
  168    162    245  Logan Andros          Brooke Point                                           19:07         19:07  6:10/M        
  169    163   3285  Nathan Sauls          Trinity Episcopal School                               19:07         19:07  6:10/M        
  170    164   3277  Brendan Kelley        Trinity Episcopal School                               19:07         19:07  6:10/M        
  171  (< 5)   1305  Pranav Sabbu          Henrico                                                19:07         19:07  6:10/M        
  172    165   1780  Michael Foulkes       Lancaster                                              19:08         19:08  6:10/M        
  173    166   1473  Pierce Cutler         Isle of Wight Academy                                  19:08         19:08  6:10/M        
  174    167   3409  Andrew Choate         West Point                                             19:08         19:08  6:10/M        
  175    168   3252  Jason Medley          Thomas Dale                                            19:08         19:08  6:10/M        
  176    169   3379  Ryan Day              Warhill                                                19:10         19:10  6:11/M        
  177    170   1061  Kinkade Huggins       Galileo High School                                    19:12         19:12  6:12/M        
  178    171     22  Jeffrey Harris        Alleghany                                              19:13         19:13  6:12/M        
  179    172   1318  Matt Aultice          Heritage (Lynchburg)                                   19:13         19:13  6:12/M        
  180    173    122  Jake Arnold           Bassett                                                19:14         19:14  6:12/M        
  181    174   2465  Camby Traywick        Norfolk Academy                                        19:15         19:15  6:13/M        
  182  (< 5)   3244  Sam Kowalski          The Covenant School                                    19:16         19:16  6:13/M        
  183    175    540  Marcus Dowd           Colonial Forge                                         19:17         19:17  6:13/M        
  184    176   1767  Charlie Wright        Lafayette                                              19:18         19:18  6:14/M        
  185    177    247  Danny Cardona         Brooke Point                                           19:19         19:19  6:14/M        
  186    178   3383  Tyler Schwartz        Warhill                                                19:19         19:19  6:14/M        
  187    179   2585  Terric Jones          Oscar Smith High School                                19:19         19:19  6:14/M        
  188    180   2312  Nolan Taylor          Mills Godwin                                           19:19         19:19  6:14/M        
  189    181   2122  Liam McLinda          Maury High School                                      19:20         19:20  6:14/M        
  190    182    913  Anderson Patry        Episcopal                                              19:20         19:20  6:14/M        
  191    183   2763  Cole Whiting          Powhatan High School                                   19:20         19:20  6:14/M        
  192    184   1321  LJ Green              Heritage (Lynchburg)                                   19:21         19:21  6:15/M        
  193    185   1507  Jacob Warren          J.R. Tucker High School                                19:22         19:22  6:15/M        
  194    186   1472  Lucas Baylous         Isle of Wight Academy                                  19:22         19:22  6:15/M        
  195    187   3216  Fletcher Hagan        Tallwood                                               19:23         19:23  6:15/M        
  196    188   1499  James McFadden        J.R. Tucker High School                                19:23         19:23  6:15/M        
  197  (> 7)    658  Morgan Lehocky        Courtland                                              19:24         19:24  6:15/M        
  198    189    865  Lance Elkins          Eastern Montgomery                                     19:24         19:24  6:15/M        
  199    190    573  Emmanuel Sampson      Colonial Heights                                       19:24         19:24  6:15/M        
  200    191   3253  Drew Sorbello         Thomas Dale                                            19:24         19:24  6:15/M        
  201    192   2583  Joseph Hudson         Oscar Smith High School                                19:24         19:24  6:15/M        
  202    193   1474  Matthew Gaspar        Isle of Wight Academy                                  19:25         19:25  6:16/M        
  203    194   2075  Dylan White           Mathews                                                19:25         19:25  6:16/M        
  204    195    726  Brody Canning         Deep Creek High School                                 19:25         19:25  6:16/M        
  205    196   1274  Nathan White          Great Bridge High School                               19:26         19:26  6:16/M        
  206    197   1063  Dylan Kirk            Galileo High School                                    19:27         19:27  6:16/M        
  207  (< 5)   3255  Victor Andrews        Thomas Jefferson (Richmond)                            19:28         19:28  6:17/M        
  208  (> 7)   1270  Canyon Schrader       Great Bridge High School                               19:28         19:28  6:17/M        
  209    198    889  Joseph Karstetter     Eastern View High School                               19:28         19:28  6:17/M        
  210    199   1204  Aidan Ivers           Grace Christian School (S)                             19:29         19:29  6:17/M        
  211    200   2727  Khalil Boddie         Potomac Senior High School                             19:30         19:30  6:17/M        
  212    201   2313  Eric Wang             Mills Godwin                                           19:30         19:30  6:17/M        
  213    202   3360  Ethan Voraritskul     Veritas School                                         19:30         19:30  6:17/M        
  214    203   1493  Jesse Crider          J.R. Tucker High School                                19:32         19:32  6:18/M        
  215    204   3278  Matthew Kuzas         Trinity Episcopal School                               19:32         19:32  6:18/M        
  216    205   3215  Wesley Gordon         Tallwood                                               19:32         19:32  6:18/M        
  217    206   3065  Silas Witmore         St. Stephen's and St. Agnes Sc                         19:32         19:32  6:18/M        
  218    207   3381  Leo McCarthy          Warhill                                                19:33         19:33  6:18/M        
  219  (> 7)   3213  Aldrin Bitor          Tallwood                                               19:33         19:33  6:18/M        
  220    208    892  Markus Luckinbill     Eastern View High School                               19:33         19:33  6:18/M        
  221    209   2587  Peter Lindeman        Oscar Smith High School                                19:34         19:34  6:19/M        
  222    210   2410  Hayden Waters         Nansemond-Suffolk Academy                              19:35         19:35  6:19/M        
  223    211   2299  Gustavo Domenech      Mills Godwin                                           19:36         19:36  6:19/M        
  224    212   3410  Gabe Choate           West Point                                             19:36         19:36  6:19/M        
  225    213   3506  Anthony Porch         Woodbridge                                             19:37         19:37  6:20/M        
  226    214    703  Jonah Woodward        Culpeper County                                        19:37         19:37  6:20/M        
  227    215   3420  Conner Ware           West Point                                             19:39         19:39  6:20/M        
  228    216    267  Vince Marotta         Bruton                                                 19:40         19:40  6:21/M        
  229    217   3037  Clay Waddy            Spotsylvania                                           19:41         19:41  6:21/M        
  230  (< 5)   3242  Nathan DeVore         The Covenant School                                    19:42         19:42  6:21/M        
  231    218   1786  Marshall Lee          Lancaster                                              19:42         19:42  6:21/M        
  232    219    271  Eli Smith             Bruton                                                 19:44         19:44  6:22/M        
  233    220   1325  Drew Rogers           Heritage (Lynchburg)                                   19:45         19:45  6:22/M        
  234  (< 5)   2812  Aaron Applegate       Riverbend High School                                  19:45         19:45  6:22/M        
  235    221   1758  Dru Dunn              Lafayette                                              19:47         19:47  6:23/M        
  236    222   2404  Holden Byrne          Nansemond-Suffolk Academy                              19:47         19:47  6:23/M        
  237    223   3236  Mario Pepper          Tandem Friends School                                  19:47         19:47  6:23/M        
  238  (> 7)    127  Oliver Lopez          Bassett                                                19:47         19:47  6:23/M        
  239    224    538  Daniel Diaczyszyn     Colonial Forge                                         19:48         19:48  6:23/M        
  240    225    432  Patrick Fleming       Clover Hill                                            19:48         19:48  6:23/M        
  241    226    270  Seth Shaffer          Bruton                                                 19:49         19:49  6:24/M        
  242    227   1726  Amari Mayfield        Kings Fork                                             19:49         19:49  6:24/M        
  243    228    440  Jeremy Turner         Clover Hill                                            19:49         19:49  6:24/M        
  244    229   2755  Joshua Holland        Powhatan High School                                   19:50         19:50  6:24/M        
  245    230   1789  Jameson Scott         Lancaster                                              19:51         19:51  6:24/M        
  246    231    866  Jace Fallon           Eastern Montgomery                                     19:51         19:51  6:24/M        
  247    232    548  Sean Meese            Colonial Forge                                         19:51         19:51  6:24/M        
  248    233   1899  Jonah Clark           Lord Botetourt                                         19:55         19:55  6:25/M        
  249  (< 5)   1041  Elijah Kennedy        Freedom (Woodbridge)                                   19:56         19:56  6:26/M        
  250    234   1718  Andrew Bender         Kings Fork                                             19:56         19:56  6:26/M        
  251  (> 7)    263  Braden Coykendall     Bruton                                                 19:57         19:57  6:26/M        
  252    235   1177  David Johnson         Goochland High School                                  19:57         19:57  6:26/M        
  253    236   3286  Nolan Svoboda         Trinity Episcopal School                               19:59         19:59  6:27/M        
  254    237    565  Gavin Dalton          Colonial Heights                                       19:59         19:59  6:27/M        
  255    238    912  Hugh McGee            Episcopal                                              20:01         20:01  6:27/M        
  256    239   3058  William Adams         St. Stephen's and St. Agnes Sc                         20:02         20:02  6:28/M        
  257    240   3380  Brennan Kelso         Warhill                                                20:03         20:03  6:28/M        
  258    241    893  Hunter Lutz           Eastern View High School                               20:03         20:03  6:28/M        
  259    242   2064  Carson Brown          Mathews                                                20:04         20:04  6:28/M        
  260    243   2706  Nathan Gillian        Peninsula Catholic                                     20:05         20:05  6:29/M        
  261    244   2301  Samuel Flohre         Mills Godwin                                           20:06         20:06  6:29/M        
  262    245   2564  Rodney Zummo          Orange County                                          20:06         20:06  6:29/M        
  263    246   2756  Russell Holland       Powhatan High School                                   20:06         20:06  6:29/M        
  264    247   1345  Reiley Miliam         Hermitage                                              20:07         20:07  6:29/M        
  265    248   1402  Savion Spencer        Highland Springs                                       20:08         20:08  6:30/M        
  266    249   3092  Jack Morgan           Steward School                                         20:09         20:09  6:30/M        
  267  (> 7)   2311  Jack Stuckey          Mills Godwin                                           20:09         20:09  6:30/M        
  268    250    689  Donald Beaver         Culpeper County                                        20:10         20:10  6:30/M        
  269    251   1212  Sam Vogan             Grace Christian School (S)                             20:13         20:13  6:31/M        
  270    252    714  Nuri Cowell           Currituck County                                       20:13         20:13  6:31/M        
  271    253    915  William Sternberg     Episcopal                                              20:14         20:14  6:32/M        
  272  (> 7)   2724  Tim Wojcik            Peninsula Catholic                                     20:15         20:15  6:32/M        
  273    254   1210  Seth Ranck            Grace Christian School (S)                             20:15         20:15  6:32/M        
  274    255   1322  Jeremy Marcus         Heritage (Lynchburg)                                   20:16         20:16  6:32/M        
  275    256   3094  Manning Morrison      Steward School                                         20:16         20:16  6:32/M        
  276    257   1173  Greyson Cagwin        Goochland High School                                  20:17         20:17  6:33/M        
  277    258   1765  Nick Spadaro          Lafayette                                              20:19         20:19  6:33/M        
  278    259    917  Justin Yi             Episcopal                                              20:20         20:20  6:34/M        
  279    260   3039  Calvin Wright         Spotsylvania                                           20:25         20:25  6:35/M        
  280  (> 7)    251  Jake Ohleger          Brooke Point                                           20:26         20:26  6:35/M        
  281    261   2764  Grant Woodard         Powhatan High School                                   20:27         20:27  6:36/M        
  282    262   3509  Caleb Upright         Woodbridge                                             20:27         20:27  6:36/M        
  283    263    696  Colby Lynch           Culpeper County                                        20:29         20:29  6:36/M        
  284    264   3280  Zach Marett           Trinity Episcopal School                               20:29         20:29  6:36/M        
  285    265   2499  Pierce Delcourt       Northumberland                                         20:29         20:29  6:36/M        
  286    266    895  Jason Stanley         Eastern View High School                               20:30         20:30  6:37/M        
  287    267   1471  Blake Atkinson        Isle of Wight Academy                                  20:30         20:30  6:37/M        
  288  (< 5)    950  Jack Almy             Fredericksburg Christian                               20:31         20:31  6:37/M        
  289    268   2101  Jackson Williams      Matoaca High School                                    20:32         20:32  6:37/M        
  290    269   3232  Max Frazee            Tandem Friends School                                  20:32         20:32  6:37/M        
  291    270   2213  Wyatt Evans           Middlesex                                              20:32         20:32  6:37/M        
  292    271   1788  Jordan Milton         Lancaster                                              20:34         20:34  6:38/M        
  293    272   3502  Miles Coleman         Woodbridge                                             20:37         20:37  6:39/M        
  294    273   2580  Aaron Fisher          Oscar Smith High School                                20:37         20:37  6:39/M        
  295    274    692  Marat Cachon          Culpeper County                                        20:37         20:37  6:39/M        
  296    275   2217  Ryan Mahr             Middlesex                                              20:39         20:39  6:40/M        
  297  (> 7)     20  David Donnan          Alleghany                                              20:39         20:39  6:40/M        
  298    276   1182  Cody Ware             Goochland High School                                  20:41         20:41  6:40/M        
  299    277   1353  Adnan Spahic          Hermitage                                              20:42         20:42  6:41/M        
  300  (> 7)   2459  Dylan Pausch          Norfolk Academy                                        20:42         20:42  6:41/M        
  301    278   3417  Caleb Serio           West Point                                             20:43         20:43  6:41/M        
  302    279   1940  Edgar Teo-Abrego      Madison County                                         20:44         20:44  6:41/M        
  303    280    443  William Whitlock      Clover Hill                                            20:46         20:46  6:42/M        
  304  (< 5)   2821  Jeremy Ghannoum       Riverbend High School                                  20:49         20:49  6:43/M        
  305    281   2330  Zachary Gehbauer      Monacan High School                                    20:49         20:49  6:43/M        
  306    282   2408  Sean O'Keeffe         Nansemond-Suffolk Academy                              20:50         20:50  6:43/M        
  307    283    728  Austin Duez           Deep Creek High School                                 20:51         20:51  6:44/M        
  308    284   1176  Max Jarrell           Goochland High School                                  20:56         20:56  6:45/M        
  309    285   1348  Isaiah Robinson       Hermitage                                              20:58         20:58  6:46/M        
  310    286   2562  Conner Stettler       Orange County                                          20:59         20:59  6:46/M        
  311    287   1179  Ben McCray            Goochland High School                                  20:59         20:59  6:46/M        
  312    288   3083  Jonah Costen          Steward School                                         21:00         21:00  6:46/M        
  313    289   3503  Tyler Gray            Woodbridge                                             21:01         21:01  6:47/M        
  314    290   3033  Justin Light          Spotsylvania                                           21:01         21:01  6:47/M        
  315    291   3231  Theo Adams            Tandem Friends School                                  21:03         21:03  6:47/M        
  316    292   3415  Robert Johnston       West Point                                             21:05         21:05  6:48/M        
  317    293   1501  Luis Quinto           J.R. Tucker High School                                21:05         21:05  6:48/M        
  318    294    909  Ben Brandt            Episcopal                                              21:07         21:07  6:49/M        
  319    295   3274  Matthew Burnside      Trinity Episcopal School                               21:08         21:08  6:49/M        
  320  (< 5)    954  Jackson Schneider     Fredericksburg Christian                               21:10         21:10  6:50/M        
  321  (< 5)   3306  Joseph Olbrych        Veritas Preparatory School                             21:12         21:12  6:50/M        
  322    296    719  Riley Lenz            Currituck County                                       21:14         21:14  6:51/M        
  323    297   3504  Phillip Hunt          Woodbridge                                             21:15         21:15  6:51/M        
  324  (> 7)   3385  William Toth          Warhill                                                21:17         21:17  6:52/M        
  325    298    427  Jack Bauersachs       Clover Hill                                            21:20         21:20  6:53/M        
  326  (< 5)    238  Nyle Shank            Blue Ridge Christian School                            21:21         21:21  6:53/M        
  327    299   3038  John Webner           Spotsylvania                                           21:22         21:22  6:54/M        
  328    300   3062  Jonathan Kho          St. Stephen's and St. Agnes Sc                         21:22         21:22  6:54/M        
  329    301   3508  Robert Simpson        Woodbridge                                             21:23         21:23  6:54/M        
  330    302    871  Eddie Ruiz            Eastern Montgomery                                     21:23         21:23  6:54/M        
  331    303   1936  Carter Rees           Madison County                                         21:23         21:23  6:54/M        
  332    304   1723  Mekhi Harper          Kings Fork                                             21:24         21:24  6:54/M        
  333    305   1727  William Parker        Kings Fork                                             21:27         21:27  6:55/M        
  334    306   3097  Liam Savage           Steward School                                         21:29         21:29  6:56/M        
  335    307   1782  Ashton Hollingsworth  Lancaster                                              21:29         21:29  6:56/M        
  336  (< 5)   2818  Tristen Duckworth     Riverbend High School                                  21:33         21:33  6:57/M        
  337    308   2409  Jacob Slattery        Nansemond-Suffolk Academy                              21:35         21:35  6:58/M        
  338    309    898  Evan Woodworth        Eastern View High School                               21:35         21:35  6:58/M        
  339    310   1476  Brett Landen          Isle of Wight Academy                                  21:36         21:36  6:58/M        
  340  (< 5)    806  Charles Gendrow       Dinwiddie                                              21:37         21:37  6:58/M        
  341    311   1324  Grayson Roberts       Heritage (Lynchburg)                                   21:38         21:38  6:59/M        
  342  (> 7)   1724  Latitus Jones         Kings Fork                                             21:38         21:38  6:59/M        
  343    312   1937  Chris Robertson       Madison County                                         21:42         21:42  7:00/M        
  344    313   3090  Max Keeling           Steward School                                         21:47         21:47  7:02/M        
  345    314   1180  Drew Meiller          Goochland High School                                  21:50         21:50  7:03/M        
  346  (> 7)   2749  Anthony Cavedo        Powhatan High School                                   21:52         21:52  7:03/M        
  347  (< 5)   2827  John Rose             Riverbend High School                                  21:59         21:59  7:05/M        
  348    315   1352  Jamir Simmons         Hermitage                                              21:59         21:59  7:05/M        
  349    316    870  Cody Roupe            Eastern Montgomery                                     22:00         22:00  7:06/M        
  350    317   1395  Mekhi Booker          Highland Springs                                       22:02         22:02  7:06/M        
  351  (> 7)    437  Coqui Robinson        Clover Hill                                            22:04         22:04  7:07/M        
  352    318   2502  Dustin Perez          Northumberland                                         22:04         22:04  7:07/M        
  353    319   3279  William Lyons         Trinity Episcopal School                               22:08         22:08  7:08/M        
  354    320   1319  David Dateo           Heritage (Lynchburg)                                   22:11         22:11  7:09/M        
  355  (< 5)   1459  Josh Layman           Immanuel Christian School                              22:11         22:11  7:09/M        
  356    321   3238  James Yan             Tandem Friends School                                  22:11         22:11  7:09/M        
  357    322   1208  Gus Pananas           Grace Christian School (S)                             22:13         22:13  7:10/M        
  358    323   1401  Desmond Smith         Highland Springs                                       22:13         22:13  7:10/M        
  359    324   2501  Tom Neale             Northumberland                                         22:13         22:13  7:10/M        
  360    325   3247  Makani Bacon          Thomas Dale                                            22:15         22:15  7:11/M        
  361    326   2559  Sirus Roldan          Orange County                                          22:15         22:15  7:11/M        
  362    327    864  Alec Elkins           Eastern Montgomery                                     22:18         22:18  7:12/M        
  363  (< 5)    374  Sam Opie              Christ Chapel Academy                                  22:20         22:20  7:12/M        
  364    328   2731  Danny McLean          Potomac Senior High School                             22:21         22:21  7:13/M        
  365    329    567  Will Fitch            Colonial Heights                                       22:21         22:21  7:13/M        
  366    330   3419  Quinn Smith           West Point                                             22:22         22:22  7:13/M        
  367    331   1326  Morgan Thompson       Heritage (Lynchburg)                                   22:22         22:22  7:13/M        
  368  (< 5)    807  Christian Lasher      Dinwiddie                                              22:24         22:24  7:14/M        
  369    332   2556  Jackson Hamilton      Orange County                                          22:24         22:24  7:14/M        
  370    333    561  Conor Adenauer        Colonial Heights                                       22:28         22:28  7:15/M        
  371    334    872  Camren Sampson        Eastern Montgomery                                     22:30         22:30  7:15/M        
  372  (< 5)    370  Phinehas Betremussie  Christ Chapel Academy                                  22:32         22:32  7:16/M        
  373  (> 7)   3091  Matt Lane             Steward School                                         22:36         22:36  7:17/M        
  374    335   3421  Noah Wells            West Point                                             22:41         22:41  7:19/M        
  375  (< 5)    804  Chase Cousins         Dinwiddie                                              22:42         22:42  7:19/M        
  376    336   2220  Sterling Wingfield    Middlesex                                              22:48         22:48  7:21/M        
  377    337    725  Blaizen Bloom         Deep Creek High School                                 22:54         22:54  7:23/M        
  378    338    718  Brit Howell           Currituck County                                       23:09         23:09  7:28/M        
  379    339    571  Damien Malone         Colonial Heights                                       23:12         23:12  7:29/M        
  380  (> 7)   1317  Andrew Aultice        Heritage (Lynchburg)                                   23:18         23:18  7:31/M        
  381    340   2498  Grant Biddlecomb      Northumberland                                         23:23         23:23  7:33/M        
  382  (> 7)   1320  Miles Elliott         Heritage (Lynchburg)                                   23:24         23:24  7:33/M        
  383    341   2333  Sam Kopsinis          Monacan High School                                    23:25         23:25  7:33/M        
  384    342    874  Mitch Sutphin         Eastern Montgomery                                     23:33         23:33  7:36/M        
  385    343   2210  Nathan Campbell       Middlesex                                              23:37         23:37  7:37/M        
  386  (> 7)   1475  Ethan Hardy           Isle of Wight Academy                                  23:44         23:44  7:39/M        
  387    344   1787  Jonte Milton          Lancaster                                              23:50         23:50  7:41/M        
  388    345    731  Ymotti Jenkins        Deep Creek High School                                 23:51         23:51  7:42/M        
  389    346   2332  Geramy Karousos       Monacan High School                                    23:56         23:56  7:43/M        
  390  (> 7)   3287  Nick Totaro           Trinity Episcopal School                               24:14         24:14  7:49/M        
  391    347   1396  Andrew Brooks         Highland Springs                                       24:32         24:32  7:55/M        
  392  (> 7)    897  Cooper Terry          Eastern View High School                               24:40         24:40  7:57/M        
  393    348   1399  Christopher Johnson   Highland Springs                                       24:42         24:42  7:58/M        
  394    349   2214  Eric Graulich         Middlesex                                              24:51         24:51  8:01/M        
  395    350   2219  Vicente Reyes         Middlesex                                              24:51         24:51  8:01/M        
  396    351   1785  Jonathan Lee          Lancaster                                              25:09         25:09  8:07/M        
  397  (< 5)   3257  Anthony Page          Thomas Jefferson (Richmond)                            25:30         25:30  8:14/M        
  398    352    733  Tanner Rock           Deep Creek High School                                 25:34         25:34  8:15/M        
  399  (> 7)   2209  Elliott Austin        Middlesex                                              26:14         26:14  8:28/M        
  400  (< 5)   3305  Philip Badley         Veritas Preparatory School                             26:57         26:57  8:42/M        
  401  (< 5)    809  Gabe Walker           Dinwiddie                                              27:02         27:02  8:43/M        
  402  (< 5)   1304  Armaan Abbas          Henrico                                                27:52         27:52  8:59/M        
  403    353   2728  Dylan Driscol         Potomac Senior High School                             28:29         28:29  9:11/M        
  404    354    724  Anakin Aubbuchon      Deep Creek High School                                 28:31         28:31  9:12/M        
  405    355    566  Sean Doughty          Colonial Heights                                       28:33         28:33  9:13/M        

Team Summary Report - Boys


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Courtland                             235               2  22  41  62 108 118 154         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:19

    2 Alleghany                             245              14  16  37  73 105 161 171         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:47

    3 Matoaca High School                   287              23  42  49  85  88 138 268         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:06

    4 Norfolk Academy                       289               4   6  69  71 139 159 174         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:55

    5 Galileo High School                   309              27  35  58  86 103 170 197         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:19

    6 Great Bridge High School              346               7  72  74  79 114 152 196         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:22

    7 Mathews                               350               9  33  87 104 117 194 242         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:32

    8 Peninsula Catholic                    352              21  29  36 121 145 156 243         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:20

    9 Brooke Point                          393              25  34  78 126 130 162 177         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:09

   10 Lord Botetourt                        395              24  75  77 106 113 233             
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:24

   11 Maury High School                     397              46  55  76  84 136 141 181         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:33

   12 Tallwood                              416               3  57  59 144 153 187 205         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:48

   13 Bruton                                464              15  50  90  93 216 219 226         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:47

   14 Bassett                               487              30  96 110 123 128 129 173         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:41

   15 Veritas School                        489              13  51  91 132 202                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:58

   16 Chancellor                            495              18  94 109 134 140                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:26

   17 Warhill                               502               8  40 107 169 178 207 240         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:51

   18 Oscar Smith High School               575              20  60 124 179 192 209 273         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:57

   19 Madison County                        595              28  45  95 148 279 303 312         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:47

   20 Clover Hill                           598              17  47  81 225 228 280 298         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:01

   21 J.R. Tucker High School               630              44  63 150 185 188 203 293         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:46

   22 Tandem Friends School                 632               1  12 127 223 269 291 321         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:21

   23 Colonial Forge                        633              53  66 115 175 224 232             
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:59

   24 St. Stephen's and St. Agnes Sc        644              10  56 133 206 239 300             
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:30

   25 Mills Godwin                          647              43 111 112 180 201 211 244         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:17

   26 Lafayette                             659              32 146 147 158 176 221 258         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:03

   27 Isle of Wight Academy                 664              19 100 166 186 193 267 310         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:48

   28 Thomas Dale                           710              65 131 155 168 191 325             
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:40

   29 Episcopal                             754              11  70 182 238 253 259 294         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:47

   30 Kings Fork                            758              39 101 157 227 234 304 305         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:16

   31 Powhatan High School                  766              92 125 137 183 229 246 261         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:35

   32 Eastern View High School              779              64  68 198 208 241 266 309         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:22

   33 Culpeper County                       787              38 142 143 214 250 263 274         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:31

   34 Steward School                        850              26  31 249 256 288 306 313         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:28

   35 Hermitage                             906              98 135 149 247 277 285 315         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:25

   36 Monacan High School                   916              54  80 160 281 341 346             
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:40

   37 Spotsylvania                          932              82  83 217 260 290 299             
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:54

   38 Nansemond-Suffolk Academy             950             116 120 210 222 282 308             
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:51

   39 Potomac Senior High School           1008               5 122 200 328 353                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:59

   40 Trinity Episcopal School             1031             163 164 204 236 264 295 319         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:15

   41 Woodbridge                           1088              52 213 262 272 289 297 301         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:40

   42 Goochland High School                1119              67 235 257 276 284 287 314         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:03

   43 Grace Christian School (S)           1123              97 199 251 254 322                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:48

   44 Heritage (Lynchburg)                 1142             172 184 220 255 311 320 331         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:14

   45 Currituck County                     1156             119 151 252 296 338                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:32

   46 West Point                           1164             167 212 215 278 292 330 335         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:13

   47 Colonial Heights                     1188              99 190 237 329 333 339 355         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:50

   48 Lancaster                            1191             165 218 230 271 307 344 351         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:45

   49 Deep Creek High School               1208              48 195 283 337 345 352 354         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:58

   50 Orange County                        1278              89 245 286 326 332                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:18

   51 Northumberland                       1308              61 265 318 324 340                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:16

   52 Middlesex                            1326             102 270 275 336 343 349 350         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:17

   53 Eastern Montgomery                   1365             189 231 302 316 327 334 342         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:57

   54 Highland Springs                     1583             248 317 323 347 348                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:39

 Inc. Blue Ridge Christian School          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Carver Academy                       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Christ Chapel Academy                2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Dinwiddie                            4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Fredericksburg Christian             3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Freedom (Woodbridge)                 1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Henrico                              2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Immanuel Christian School            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Riverbend High School                4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. The Covenant School                  3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Thomas Jefferson (Richmond)          2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Veritas Preparatory School           2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Virginia Episcopal School            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. William Monroe                       2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

        Varsity B Girls 5000m Run
Pl                  Name                     Team                                                       Time   
 1      1   1898  Sydney Vokus          Lord Botetourt                                         19:22         19:22  6:15/M        
  2  (< 5)    683  Isabella Hardaway     Culpeper County                                        19:27         19:27  6:16/M        
  3  (< 5)   2783  Rachel Weghorst       Rappahannock County                                    19:55         19:55  6:25/M        
  4      2     39  Daniela Dosen         Annandale                                              20:20         20:20  6:34/M        
  5      3   2746  Rebecca Ray           Powhatan High School                                   20:23         20:23  6:35/M        
  6      4    254  Faith Lohr            Bruton                                                 20:32         20:32  6:37/M        
  7      5   2547  Evelyn Anderson       Orange County                                          20:33         20:33  6:38/M        
  8      6    498  Kathryn Sutherland    Collegiate                                             20:35         20:35  6:38/M        
  9  (< 5)   2808  Caroline Fairbanks    Riverbend High School                                  20:37         20:37  6:39/M        
  10      7   2475  Hailey Smith          North Stafford                                         20:39         20:39  6:40/M        
  11      8    710  Hailee Reinke         Currituck County                                       20:40         20:40  6:40/M        
  12      9   1170  Anna Kate Wirsing     Goochland High School                                  20:41         20:41  6:40/M        
  13     10   1918  Abby Patterson        Madison County                                         20:41         20:41  6:40/M        
  14     11   1738  Allison Crookston     Lafayette                                              20:47         20:47  6:42/M        
  15     12   1917  Kate McLearen         Madison County                                         20:51         20:51  6:44/M        
  16     13   1883  Gracie Barron         Lord Botetourt                                         20:52         20:52  6:44/M        
  17     14   1135  Nicole Pinder         Gloucester High School                                 20:54         20:54  6:45/M        
  18     15   2279  Caroline Hedrick      Mills Godwin                                           20:54         20:54  6:45/M        
  19     16    493  Giles Ferrell         Collegiate                                             20:55         20:55  6:45/M        
  20     17   2394  Abby Conrod           Nansemond-Suffolk Academy                              20:56         20:56  6:45/M        
  21  (< 5)   3486  Kelly Young           William Monroe                                         21:02         21:02  6:47/M        
  22     18   2402  Julie Williamson      Nansemond-Suffolk Academy                              21:11         21:11  6:50/M        
  23     19    492  Elyse Cram            Collegiate                                             21:13         21:13  6:51/M        
  24     20   1467  Lorraine Upton        Isle of Wight Academy                                  21:13         21:13  6:51/M        
  25     21    501  Gracie White          Collegiate                                             21:15         21:15  6:51/M        
  26     22    304  Maya Cea-Lavin        Chancellor                                             21:16         21:16  6:52/M        
  27     23   2080  Brooke Law            Matoaca High School                                    21:18         21:18  6:52/M        
  28     24   1052  Morgan Whitley        Galileo High School                                    21:23         21:23  6:54/M        
  29     25   1314  Grace Steger          Heritage (Lynchburg)                                   21:26         21:26  6:55/M        
  30     26   2447  Bella Burr            Norfolk Academy                                        21:27         21:27  6:55/M        
  31     27   2291  Tatum Vogt            Mills Godwin                                           21:27         21:27  6:55/M        
  32     28    255  Naomi McLean          Bruton                                                 21:28         21:28  6:55/M        
  33     29    307  Rebecca Schoenberger  Chancellor                                             21:30         21:30  6:56/M        
  34     30      8  Alivia Hoover         Alleghany                                              21:32         21:32  6:57/M        
  35     31     47  Cynthia Nguyen        Annandale                                              21:33         21:33  6:57/M        
  36     32   1265  Jade Kane             Great Bridge High School                               21:33         21:33  6:57/M        
  37     33    638  Alexa Hewson          Courtland                                              21:33         21:33  6:57/M        
  38     34   1886  Lauren Duff           Lord Botetourt                                         21:33         21:33  6:57/M        
  39     35   1264  Katie DeGregory       Great Bridge High School                               21:35         21:35  6:58/M        
  40     36   1884  Katie Cross           Lord Botetourt                                         21:37         21:37  6:58/M        
  41     37     11  Emma Nicely           Alleghany                                              21:38         21:38  6:59/M        
  42     38   3072  Jabrianna Lara        Steward School                                         21:41         21:41  7:00/M        
  43     39   2470  Katherine Craig       North Stafford                                         21:42         21:42  7:00/M        
  44     40   1463  Hannah Edwards        Isle of Wight Academy                                  21:43         21:43  7:00/M        
  45     41    860  Annalyse McHone       Eastern Montgomery                                     21:43         21:43  7:00/M        
  46     42    242  Gabriela Mayorga      Brooke Point                                           21:45         21:45  7:01/M        
  47     43   2319  Kayana Mingo          Monacan High School                                    21:45         21:45  7:01/M        
  48     44   1714  Madeline Rawlings     Kings Fork                                             21:46         21:46  7:01/M        
  49     45   2287  Ria Misra             Mills Godwin                                           21:48         21:48  7:02/M        
  50     46   3498  Nina Izaguirrie       Woodbridge                                             21:49         21:49  7:02/M        
  51     47   1162  Grace Juran           Goochland High School                                  21:51         21:51  7:03/M        
  52     48   1313  Dezara Seward         Heritage (Lynchburg)                                   21:53         21:53  7:04/M        
  53     49   3374  Sydney Crocetta       Warhill                                                21:53         21:53  7:04/M        
  54     50    115  Piper Doughton        Bassett                                                21:54         21:54  7:04/M        
  55     51   2446  Maddie Brooks         Norfolk Academy                                        21:55         21:55  7:04/M        
  56     52   1891  Anna Hoover           Lord Botetourt                                         21:55         21:55  7:04/M        
  57     53   3494  Pamela Baynes         Woodbridge                                             21:56         21:56  7:05/M        
  58     54    641  Makaila Keyes         Courtland                                              21:57         21:57  7:05/M        
  59     55   2448  Zoe Cross             Norfolk Academy                                        21:58         21:58  7:05/M        
  60     56   1464  Kaelyn Hooker         Isle of Wight Academy                                  21:59         21:59  7:05/M        
  61     57    489  Leslie Albrecht       Collegiate                                             22:00         22:00  7:06/M        
  62     58   1261  Chloe Allison         Great Bridge High School                               22:00         22:00  7:06/M        
  63     59    495  Nat Lurie             Collegiate                                             22:00         22:00  7:06/M        
  64     60    491  Grace Cornell         Collegiate                                             22:06         22:06  7:08/M        
  65     61   2397  Frances Hope          Nansemond-Suffolk Academy                              22:09         22:09  7:09/M        
  66     62    639  Abigail Howes         Courtland                                              22:10         22:10  7:09/M        
  67     63   1914  EmmaKate Jenkins      Madison County                                         22:11         22:11  7:09/M        
  68     64    635  Alexis Carmine        Courtland                                              22:11         22:11  7:09/M        
  69     65   1045  Angel Lin             Galileo High School                                    22:12         22:12  7:10/M        
  70     66     13  Lucy Nicely           Alleghany                                              22:13         22:13  7:10/M        
  71  (< 5)    721  Tianna Bell           Deep Creek High School                                 22:14         22:14  7:10/M        
  72     67   1137  Jaeda Torres          Gloucester High School                                 22:15         22:15  7:11/M        
  73     68    644  Adeline Sappenfield   Courtland                                              22:15         22:15  7:11/M        
  74     69    306  Zoe Decker            Chancellor                                             22:16         22:16  7:11/M        
  75     70   1053  Caroline Woods        Galileo High School                                    22:18         22:18  7:12/M        
  76  (< 5)   1795  Jaileen Myers         Landstown High School                                  22:18         22:18  7:12/M        
  77  (< 5)   1040  Hazel Cartagena QuintaFreedom (Woodbridge)                                   22:18         22:18  7:12/M        
  78     71   3497  Elizabeth Hussey      Woodbridge                                             22:20         22:20  7:12/M        
  79     72    944  Victoria Reed         Fredericksburg Christian                               22:22         22:22  7:13/M        
  80     73   1468  Olivia Upton          Isle of Wight Academy                                  22:23         22:23  7:13/M        
  81     74    259  Lauren Smith          Bruton                                                 22:25         22:25  7:14/M        
  82     75    302  Amirah Ahmed          Chancellor                                             22:25         22:25  7:14/M        
  83     76    243  Chasey Oltman         Brooke Point                                           22:26         22:26  7:14/M        
  84     77   2456  Sophie Watson         Norfolk Academy                                        22:27         22:27  7:15/M        
  85     78    946  Frankie Veale         Fredericksburg Christian                               22:34         22:34  7:17/M        
  86     79   1741  Ainsley Lord          Lafayette                                              22:34         22:34  7:17/M        
  87  (< 5)   3298  Jillian Sisk          Varina                                                 22:34         22:34  7:17/M        
  88     80   1736  Scottie Coleman       Lafayette                                              22:35         22:35  7:17/M        
  89     81   3500  Molly Porch           Woodbridge                                             22:36         22:36  7:17/M        
  90     82   3070  Laya Koder            Steward School                                         22:36         22:36  7:17/M        
  91     83   3069  Lizzie Householder    Steward School                                         22:38         22:38  7:18/M        
  92     84    240  Kaitlynn Anderson     Brooke Point                                           22:39         22:39  7:18/M        
  93     85   3074  Meghan Rotter         Steward School                                         22:39         22:39  7:18/M        
  94     86    640  Jailyn Keyes          Courtland                                              22:40         22:40  7:19/M        
  95  (< 5)    679  Madison Bebel         Culpeper County                                        22:41         22:41  7:19/M        
  96  (< 5)   2810  Anna Jockin           Riverbend High School                                  22:41         22:41  7:19/M        
  97     87   2278  Nicole Hays           Mills Godwin                                           22:41         22:41  7:19/M        
  98     88   3225  Sophie Farr           Tandem Friends School                                  22:42         22:42  7:19/M        
  99     89    709  Ashley Reinke         Currituck County                                       22:42         22:42  7:19/M        
  100     90    239  Dominicia Ancar       Brooke Point                                           22:42         22:42  7:19/M        
  101     91   1705  Cree Diggs-Brown      Kings Fork                                             22:43         22:43  7:20/M        
  102     92    636  Leah Ellis            Courtland                                              22:43         22:43  7:20/M        
  103     93   2393  Domino Borrell        Nansemond-Suffolk Academy                              22:44         22:44  7:20/M        
  104     94    114  Madeline Bishop       Bassett                                                22:44         22:44  7:20/M        
  105     95   3501  Elizabeth Yoho        Woodbridge                                             22:44         22:44  7:20/M        
  106     96   1050  Sydney Stone          Galileo High School                                    22:45         22:45  7:20/M        
  107     97   2281  Julia Hudak           Mills Godwin                                           22:46         22:46  7:21/M        
  108  (< 5)   1791  Summer Bronco         Landstown High School                                  22:48         22:48  7:21/M        
  109     98    949  Trinity Zuniga        Fredericksburg Christian                               22:49         22:49  7:22/M        
  110     99   2737  Alexis Elzey          Powhatan High School                                   22:50         22:50  7:22/M        
  111    100   2738  Katharina Ernst       Powhatan High School                                   22:52         22:52  7:23/M        
  112    101    241  Lili Cervantes        Brooke Point                                           22:54         22:54  7:23/M        
  113    102   1912  Leah Henshaw          Madison County                                         22:54         22:54  7:23/M        
  114    103   2449  Julia Duarte          Norfolk Academy                                        22:55         22:55  7:24/M        
  115    104    899  Emily Browning Amason Episcopal                                              22:55         22:55  7:24/M        
  116    105    706  Sydney MacDonald      Currituck County                                       22:57         22:57  7:24/M        
  117    106   2467  Katherine Antonucci   North Stafford                                         22:57         22:57  7:24/M        
  118  (> 7)    488  Katie Adamson         Collegiate                                             22:57         22:57  7:24/M        
  119    107    704  Jasmine Gorney        Currituck County                                       22:57         22:57  7:24/M        
  120    108   1889  Hatlyn Haggerty       Lord Botetourt                                         23:00         23:00  7:25/M        
  121    109   3071  Olivia Koerner        Steward School                                         23:00         23:00  7:25/M        
  122    110   1312  Reagan Patterson      Heritage (Lynchburg)                                   23:01         23:01  7:25/M        
  123    111   1737  Delaney Cox           Lafayette                                              23:01         23:01  7:25/M        
  124    112   2747  Lucy Redlich          Powhatan High School                                   23:03         23:03  7:26/M        
  125    113   2085  Hannah Williams       Matoaca High School                                    23:04         23:04  7:26/M        
  126    114   2289  Annabel Puritz        Mills Godwin                                           23:04         23:04  7:26/M        
  127    115    862  Sarah Weatherspoon    Eastern Montgomery                                     23:05         23:05  7:27/M        
  128    116   2450  Mariana Duarte        Norfolk Academy                                        23:06         23:06  7:27/M        
  129    117   2993  Kyla Byers            Smithfield                                             23:07         23:07  7:27/M        
  130    118    119  Logan Kinkema         Bassett                                                23:09         23:09  7:28/M        
  131    119    904  Audrey Dearlove       Episcopal                                              23:09         23:09  7:28/M        
  132    120    121  Alheli Ramos-Garcia   Bassett                                                23:10         23:10  7:28/M        
  133  (< 5)   2807  Sarah Christy         Riverbend High School                                  23:10         23:10  7:28/M        
  134    121   1743  Isabel O'Connor       Lafayette                                              23:11         23:11  7:29/M        
  135    122     10  Abby Martin           Alleghany                                              23:11         23:11  7:29/M        
  136    123     40  Madeline Dosen        Annandale                                              23:13         23:13  7:29/M        
  137    124   2733  Virginia Bird         Powhatan High School                                   23:14         23:14  7:30/M        
  138    125   2739  Alyssa Gorman         Powhatan High School                                   23:15         23:15  7:30/M        
  139    126   1703  Thalia Bonte          Kings Fork                                             23:17         23:17  7:31/M        
  140    127   1134  Cori Morgan           Gloucester High School                                 23:18         23:18  7:31/M        
  141    128    877  Darby Ashley          Eastern View High School                               23:18         23:18  7:31/M        
  142    129   2451  Peyton Harrell        Norfolk Academy                                        23:19         23:19  7:31/M        
  143    130   3226  Meridith Frazee       Tandem Friends School                                  23:19         23:19  7:31/M        
  144    131   1166  Marissa Schroder      Goochland High School                                  23:21         23:21  7:32/M        
  145  (< 5)   3407  Cameron Shaw          West Point                                             23:23         23:23  7:33/M        
  146  (< 5)   3403  Avery Jenkins         West Point                                             23:23         23:23  7:33/M        
  147    132   2476  Destiny Wooten        North Stafford                                         23:25         23:25  7:33/M        
  148    133    305  Joy Chukwu            Chancellor                                             23:27         23:27  7:34/M        
  149    134   2048  Avery Betz            Mathews                                                23:28         23:28  7:34/M        
  150  (> 7)   2455  Caroline Suber        Norfolk Academy                                        23:30         23:30  7:35/M        
  151    135   1136  Emily Shipe           Gloucester High School                                 23:31         23:31  7:35/M        
  152    136    882  Julianne LaRosa       Eastern View High School                               23:31         23:31  7:35/M        
  153    137    120  Zoe Kinkema           Bassett                                                23:32         23:32  7:35/M        
  154    138   1715  Corrinda Stateman     Kings Fork                                             23:32         23:32  7:35/M        
  155    139   1315  Zion Ufema            Heritage (Lynchburg)                                   23:34         23:34  7:36/M        
  156    140   1169  Zella Warner          Goochland High School                                  23:35         23:35  7:36/M        
  157    141    256  Amaya Millner         Bruton                                                 23:35         23:35  7:36/M        
  158    142   1048  Camila Rodriguez      Galileo High School                                    23:36         23:36  7:37/M        
  159    143   2058  Abigail Hudgins       Mathews                                                23:40         23:40  7:38/M        
  160    144   2549  Abby Eckert           Orange County                                          23:41         23:41  7:38/M        
  161    145    117  Amanda Goad           Bassett                                                23:42         23:42  7:39/M        
  162    146   3377  Isabella Mullins      Warhill                                                23:42         23:42  7:39/M        
  163    147   1131  Lanie Caldwell        Gloucester High School                                 23:44         23:44  7:39/M        
  164    148   1266  Kadence Wilson        Great Bridge High School                               23:45         23:45  7:40/M        
  165    149   1263  Laney Bonner          Great Bridge High School                               23:45         23:45  7:40/M        
  166    150   2744  Audrey Lennon         Powhatan High School                                   23:47         23:47  7:40/M        
  167    151   2196  Sarah Baker           Middlesex                                              23:47         23:47  7:40/M        
  168    152    861  Carli Osborne         Eastern Montgomery                                     23:53         23:53  7:42/M        
  169    153     35  Gabby Laura Alarcon FeAnnandale                                              23:55         23:55  7:43/M        
  170    154   1161  Taylor Gagnon         Goochland High School                                  23:56         23:56  7:43/M        
  171    155   2084  Maddie Wade           Matoaca High School                                    23:57         23:57  7:44/M        
  172    156   1133  Lydia Hart            Gloucester High School                                 23:58         23:58  7:44/M        
  173    157    902  Charlotte BreckenridgeEpiscopal                                              23:58         23:58  7:44/M        
  174    158    258  Makenna Pardee        Bruton                                                 23:58         23:58  7:44/M        
  175    159    257  Karah Mutter          Bruton                                                 23:58         23:58  7:44/M        
  176    160   1469  Alexandra Wilson      Isle of Wight Academy                                  23:59         23:59  7:44/M        
  177    161   1308  Jaeden Erskine        Heritage (Lynchburg)                                   23:59         23:59  7:44/M        
  178    162   1742  Tiffany Morris        Lafayette                                              23:59         23:59  7:44/M        
  179    163   1310  Georgia Helein        Heritage (Lynchburg)                                   23:59         23:59  7:44/M        
  180    164   3227  Charlotte Gupton      Tandem Friends School                                  24:00         24:00  7:45/M        
  181    165   2998  Samantha Grant        Smithfield                                             24:01         24:01  7:45/M        
  182    166   1771  Chyra Boyd            Lancaster                                              24:02         24:02  7:45/M        
  183    167   2315  Sydney Carlstrom      Monacan High School                                    24:03         24:03  7:45/M        
  184    168   1163  Elizabeth Owens       Goochland High School                                  24:03         24:03  7:45/M        
  185    169   2395  Emma Conrod           Nansemond-Suffolk Academy                              24:04         24:04  7:46/M        
  186    170   2697  Christina Rivera      Peninsula Catholic                                     24:05         24:05  7:46/M        
  187    171     44  Emily Martindale      Annandale                                              24:07         24:07  7:47/M        
  188    172     46  Lillian Martindale    Annandale                                              24:10         24:10  7:48/M        
  189    173   1466  Hannah McClain        Isle of Wight Academy                                  24:11         24:11  7:48/M        
  190    174   1921  Mary Wingate          Madison County                                         24:11         24:11  7:48/M        
  191    175   2062  Melody Smith          Mathews                                                24:12         24:12  7:48/M        
  192    176   2699  Shirin Sayani         Peninsula Catholic                                     24:12         24:12  7:48/M        
  193    177   1129  Layla Angles          Gloucester High School                                 24:12         24:12  7:48/M        
  194    178    308  Hannah Solis          Chancellor                                             24:13         24:13  7:49/M        
  195    179   2695  Megan Miller          Peninsula Catholic                                     24:13         24:13  7:49/M        
  196    180   3371  Madison Bardosch      Warhill                                                24:15         24:15  7:49/M        
  197    181   2553  Charlotte Samuels     Orange County                                          24:15         24:15  7:49/M        
  198    182    116  Lacey Flanagan        Bassett                                                24:16         24:16  7:50/M        
  199    183   1316  Ana Venters           Heritage (Lynchburg)                                   24:21         24:21  7:51/M        
  200    184   2551  Mary Oelrich          Orange County                                          24:23         24:23  7:52/M        
  201    185   1716  Kaitlyn Stratchko     Kings Fork                                             24:25         24:25  7:53/M        
  202    186   2694  Diana Ibarra          Peninsula Catholic                                     24:25         24:25  7:53/M        
  203    187   1262  Azaria Bolton         Great Bridge High School                               24:27         24:27  7:53/M        
  204    188   3372  Ashleigh Boquist      Warhill                                                24:28         24:28  7:54/M        
  205    189   2057  Zoe Goodwin           Mathews                                                24:30         24:30  7:54/M        
  206    190      5  Cassy Evans           Alleghany                                              24:32         24:32  7:55/M        
  207    191   1160  Nadia Esposito        Goochland High School                                  24:32         24:32  7:55/M        
  208    192   2323  Mary Scout Watson     Monacan High School                                    24:34         24:34  7:55/M        
  209    193   3373  Hannah Buttner        Warhill                                                24:37         24:37  7:56/M        
  210    194    707  Kaia Myhre            Currituck County                                       24:39         24:39  7:57/M        
  211    195    857  Jessie Blankenship    Eastern Montgomery                                     24:40         24:40  7:57/M        
  212  (> 7)   1138  Makala White          Gloucester High School                                 24:41         24:41  7:58/M        
  213    196   3496  Jill Crunkilton       Woodbridge                                             24:41         24:41  7:58/M        
  214    197   1390  Kaila Corprew         Highland Springs                                       24:42         24:42  7:58/M        
  215  (> 7)   2740  Chloe Grell           Powhatan High School                                   24:42         24:42  7:58/M        
  216  (< 5)    678  Bryanna Bailey        Culpeper County                                        24:44         24:44  7:59/M        
  217    198   2050  Caroline Bray         Mathews                                                24:45         24:45  7:59/M        
  218    199    905  Ella Jones            Episcopal                                              24:46         24:46  7:59/M        
  219    200   1708  Brianne Jolley        Kings Fork                                             24:47         24:47  8:00/M        
  220    201   2320  Kriston Seward        Monacan High School                                    24:50         24:50  8:01/M        
  221    202   3068  Kate Harrison         Steward School                                         24:57         24:57  8:03/M        
  222  (< 5)   1794  Seneca Kesner         Landstown High School                                  24:58         24:58  8:03/M        
  223  (< 5)    684  Grace Hillin          Culpeper County                                        24:58         24:58  8:03/M        
  224    203   2398  Camryn King           Nansemond-Suffolk Academy                              25:03         25:03  8:05/M        
  225    204   1915  Jennifer Johnson      Madison County                                         25:04         25:04  8:05/M        
  226    205   1047  Jada Pridgen          Galileo High School                                    25:07         25:07  8:06/M        
  227    206   2078  Sophie Blake          Matoaca High School                                    25:10         25:10  8:07/M        
  228    207   2081  Kathleen Papiernik    Matoaca High School                                    25:12         25:12  8:08/M        
  229    208   2550  Daisy Floyd           Orange County                                          25:12         25:12  8:08/M        
  230    209   3375  Antoinette McDade     Warhill                                                25:13         25:13  8:08/M        
  231    210   2466  Marnay Acri-Burns     North Stafford                                         25:15         25:15  8:09/M        
  232  (> 7)    118  Nadia Hale            Bassett                                                25:15         25:15  8:09/M        
  233    211   1745  Brook Schlimme        Lafayette                                              25:17         25:17  8:09/M        
  234  (< 5)   3302  Lia Fiorello          Veritas Preparatory School                             25:18         25:18  8:10/M        
  235    212   1391  Madison Cunningham    Highland Springs                                       25:20         25:20  8:10/M        
  236    213   3376  Josephine Morfeld     Warhill                                                25:23         25:23  8:11/M        
  237    214   1710  Alexis Kyles          Kings Fork                                             25:27         25:27  8:13/M        
  238  (< 5)   3303  Samantha Leftwhich    Veritas Preparatory School                             25:28         25:28  8:13/M        
  239    215    859  Mackenzie Kidwell     Eastern Montgomery                                     25:29         25:29  8:13/M        
  240    216   2474  Isabella Micallef     North Stafford                                         25:31         25:31  8:14/M        
  241    217   1046  Mary McLaughlin       Galileo High School                                    25:32         25:32  8:14/M        
  242    218    907  Karen Zhang           Episcopal                                              25:33         25:33  8:15/M        
  243  (> 7)   1740  LaMea Johnson         Lafayette                                              25:33         25:33  8:15/M        
  244    219   2701  Peyton Williams       Peninsula Catholic                                     25:33         25:33  8:15/M        
  245    220   3002  Isabella Pihlstrom    Smithfield                                             25:33         25:33  8:15/M        
  246  (> 7)   1713  Lauren Martino        Kings Fork                                             25:33         25:33  8:15/M        
  247    221    879  Emily Castro          Eastern View High School                               25:38         25:38  8:16/M        
  248    222    558  Crystal Rubio         Colonial Heights                                       25:40         25:40  8:17/M        
  249    223   3499  Sara Kiflai           Woodbridge                                             25:47         25:47  8:19/M        
  250  (< 5)   1303  Jaquia Williams       Henrico                                                25:52         25:52  8:21/M        
  251    224   3075  Zoe Savage            Steward School                                         25:52         25:52  8:21/M        
  252    225    878  Morgan Butler         Eastern View High School                               25:52         25:52  8:21/M        
  253    226   2197  Katherine Campbell    Middlesex                                              25:56         25:56  8:22/M        
  254    227     38  Camille Cortes        Annandale                                              25:58         25:58  8:23/M        
  255    228    876  Hurieh Abed           Eastern View High School                               25:59         25:59  8:23/M        
  256    229    906  Addie McElveen        Episcopal                                              26:01         26:01  8:24/M        
  257    230    260  Emily Tassara         Bruton                                                 26:03         26:03  8:24/M        
  258    231   1778  DeRonya Sutton        Lancaster                                              26:05         26:05  8:25/M        
  259    232    934  Eden Ambrose          Fredericksburg Christian                               26:08         26:08  8:26/M        
  260    233    939  Gabby Grover          Fredericksburg Christian                               26:13         26:13  8:27/M        
  261    234   1465  Molly Johnson         Isle of Wight Academy                                  26:17         26:17  8:29/M        
  262    235   2322  Carly Stender         Monacan High School                                    26:17         26:17  8:29/M        
  263    236    705  Katarina Keffer       Currituck County                                       26:21         26:21  8:30/M        
  264  (> 7)     45  Holly Martindale      Annandale                                              26:23         26:23  8:31/M        
  265  (> 7)   1462  Petra Cutler          Isle of Wight Academy                                  26:24         26:24  8:31/M        
  266    237   2469  Aiyanna Bonner        North Stafford                                         26:30         26:30  8:33/M        
  267    238   3229  Erin O'Neill          Tandem Friends School                                  26:34         26:34  8:34/M        
  268    239   2049  Kamryn Blake          Mathews                                                26:43         26:43  8:37/M        
  269    240    556  Summer Fitch          Colonial Heights                                       26:46         26:46  8:38/M        
  270    241   2321  Niamh Sherry          Monacan High School                                    26:47         26:47  8:38/M        
  271    242   1773  Tara Gill             Lancaster                                              26:54         26:54  8:41/M        
  272    243   2700  Anna Sprott           Peninsula Catholic                                     26:57         26:57  8:42/M        
  273    244   3001  Isabel Johnson        Smithfield                                             26:59         26:59  8:42/M        
  274    245   2992  Malori Brown          Smithfield                                             27:11         27:11  8:46/M        
  275  (< 5)    723  Tierra Johnson        Deep Creek High School                                 27:22         27:22  8:50/M        
  276    246   3230  Sophie Stevenson      Tandem Friends School                                  27:26         27:26  8:51/M        
  277    247   2204  Lakin Millen          Middlesex                                              27:41         27:41  8:56/M        
  278    248   1774  Whitney Nelson        Lancaster                                              27:47         27:47  8:58/M        
  279    249   1775  Olvia Saunders        Lancaster                                              27:49         27:49  8:58/M        
  280  (< 5)    798  Miracle Batman        Dinwiddie                                              27:57         27:57  9:01/M        
  281    250   2205  Katherine Richards    Middlesex                                              28:01         28:01  9:02/M        
  282    251   1779  Laila Waters          Lancaster                                              28:11         28:11  9:05/M        
  283    252      3  Meghan Cash           Alleghany                                              28:14         28:14  9:06/M        
  284    253   2698  Holly Sage            Peninsula Catholic                                     28:17         28:17  9:07/M        
  285    254   3228  Anna Kalnite          Tandem Friends School                                  28:18         28:18  9:08/M        
  286    255   2203  Sirey Lopez           Middlesex                                              28:19         28:19  9:08/M        
  287    256   2082  Pilar Profita         Matoaca High School                                    28:21         28:21  9:09/M        
  288  (> 7)   3066  Brianna David         Steward School                                         28:48         28:48  9:17/M        
  289  (> 7)     43  Sofia Marigliano      Annandale                                              29:02         29:02  9:22/M        
  290    257   1393  Aaliyah King          Highland Springs                                       29:17         29:17  9:27/M        
  291    258   1392  Mary Ghee             Highland Springs                                       30:01         30:01  9:41/M        
  292    259    708  Annabelle O'Donnell   Currituck County                                       30:10         30:10  9:44/M        
  293    260   1770  Skyler Bean           Lancaster                                              30:12         30:12  9:45/M        
  294    261    559  Jasmine Walker        Colonial Heights                                       31:36         31:36 10:12/M        
  295    262   3592  Janie Allen           Middlesex                                              32:41         32:41 10:33/M        
  296    263   1394  Chelsea Parham        Highland Springs                                       32:46         32:46 10:34/M        
  297    264   2999  Alexandra Grossman    Smithfield                                             32:53         32:53 10:36/M        
  298    265    555  Spencer Alderson      Colonial Heights                                       33:50         33:50 10:55/M        
  299    266    557  Kyli Holt             Colonial Heights                                       34:04         34:04 10:59/M        
  300  (< 5)   1455  Brooke Oliver         Immanuel Christian School                              34:53         34:53 11:15/M        
  301  (> 7)   1776  Brianna Savoy         Lancaster                                              35:05         35:05 11:19/M        
  302    267    858  Adriana Guzman        Eastern Montgomery                                     35:11         35:11 11:21/M        
  303    268   2991  Kayla Atkinson        Smithfield                                             35:45         35:45 11:32/M        
  304  (< 5)    801  Abby Hoffman          Dinwiddie                                              36:51         36:51 11:53/M        
  305  (> 7)   2997  Haley Goodin          Smithfield                                             40:21         40:21 13:01/M        

Team Summary Report - Girls


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Collegiate                            119               6  16  19  21  57  59  60         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:00

    2 Lord Botetourt                        136               1  13  34  36  52 108             
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:22

    3 Mills Godwin                          271              15  27  45  87  97 114             
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:38

    4 Courtland                             281              33  54  62  64  68  86  92         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:08

    5 Norfolk Academy                       312              26  51  55  77 103 116 129         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:44

    6 Chancellor                            328              22  29  69  75 133 178             
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:56

    7 Woodbridge                            346              46  53  71  81  95 196 223         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:28

    8 Isle of Wight Academy                 349              20  40  56  73 160 173 234         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:18

    9 Nansemond-Suffolk Academy             358              17  18  61  93 169 203             
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:05

   10 Madison County                        361              10  12  63 102 174 204             
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:51

   11 Brooke Point                          393              42  76  84  90 101                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:28

   12 Steward School                        397              38  82  83  85 109 202 224         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:37

   13 Galileo High School                   397              24  65  70  96 142 205 217         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:16

   14 Lafayette                             402              11  79  80 111 121 162 211         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:10

   15 Bruton                                405               4  28  74 141 158 159 230         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:59

   16 Great Bridge High School              422              32  35  58 148 149 187             
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:40

   17 Powhatan High School                  438               3  99 100 112 124 125 150         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:24

   18 Alleghany                             445              30  37  66 122 190 252             
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:08

   19 Annandale                             480               2  31 123 153 171 172 227         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:10

   20 Goochland High School                 481               9  47 131 140 154 168 191         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:26

   21 Heritage (Lynchburg)                  483              25  48 110 139 161 163 183         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:54

   22 Gloucester High School                490              14  67 127 135 147 156 177         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:43

   23 North Stafford                        494               7  39 106 132 210 216 237         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:59

   24 Currituck County                      503               8  89 105 107 194 236 259         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:57

   25 Bassett                               519              50  94 118 120 137 145 182         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:31

   26 Kings Fork                            584              44  91 126 138 185 200 214         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:45

   27 Matoaca High School                   704              23 113 155 206 207 256             
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:42

   28 Fredericksburg Christian              713              72  78  98 232 233                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:00:07

   29 Eastern Montgomery                    718              41 115 152 195 215 267             
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:51

   30 Orange County                         722               5 144 181 184 208                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:05

   31 Warhill                               756              49 146 180 188 193 209 213         
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:58

   32 Episcopal                             797             104 119 157 199 218 229             
        Top  5 Times: 2:00:23

   33 Monacan High School                   838              43 167 192 201 235 241             
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:31

   34 Mathews                               839             134 143 175 189 198 239             
        Top  5 Times: 2:00:37

   35 Tandem Friends School                 866              88 130 164 238 246 254             
        Top  5 Times: 2:04:02

   36 Peninsula Catholic                    930             170 176 179 186 219 243 253         
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:31

   37 Eastern View High School              938             128 136 221 225 228                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:04:21

   38 Smithfield                            991             117 165 220 244 245 264 268         
        Top  5 Times: 2:06:53

   39 Middlesex                            1129             151 226 247 250 255 262             
        Top  5 Times: 2:13:47

   40 Lancaster                            1136             166 231 242 248 249 251 260         
        Top  5 Times: 2:12:39

   41 Highland Springs                     1187             197 212 257 258 263                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:22:09

   42 Colonial Heights                     1254             222 240 261 265 266                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:31:58

 Inc. Culpeper County                      4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Deep Creek High School               2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Dinwiddie                            2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Freedom (Woodbridge)                 1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Henrico                              1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Immanuel Christian School            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Landstown High School                3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Riverbend High School                3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Varina                               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Veritas Preparatory School           2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. West Point                           2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. William Monroe                       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Rappahannock County                  1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

        JV Boys 5000m Run
Pl                  Name                     Team                                                       Time   
 1  (< 5)   2676  Carter Burcham        Patrick Henry (Ashland)                                16:47         16:47  5:25/M        
  2      1    342  Simon Cook            Chapel Hill                                            17:10         17:10  5:32/M        
  3      2   1573  Jack Sprague          James Madison                                          17:10         17:10  5:32/M        
  4      3    228  Eli Sterling          Blacksburg High School                                 17:12         17:12  5:33/M        
  5      4    347  Ethan Mathis          Chapel Hill                                            17:20         17:20  5:35/M        
  6      5   1144  Jaxson Ellison        Gloucester High School                                 17:21         17:21  5:36/M        
  7      6    354  Ryan Ziaee            Chapel Hill                                            17:22         17:22  5:36/M        
  8      7    793  Mark Vorster          Deep Run                                               17:22         17:22  5:36/M        
  9      8   1021  Justin Park           Freedom (South Riding)                                 17:26         17:26  5:37/M        
  10      9    189  Zachary Bibeau        Blacksburg High School                                 17:26         17:26  5:37/M        
  11     10    401  Jeremy Leichner       Christiansburg                                         17:26         17:26  5:37/M        
  12     11    466  Nicholas Choplin      Colgan High School                                     17:27         17:27  5:38/M        
  13     12   1010  Matthew Kane          Freedom (South Riding)                                 17:33         17:33  5:40/M        
  14     13   1553  Robert Gibson         James Madison                                          17:33         17:33  5:40/M        
  15     14    847  Ben Mayes             Douglas Freeman                                        17:34         17:34  5:40/M        
  16     15   1253  Aidan Pentel          Grafton High School                                    17:34         17:34  5:40/M        
  17     16    991  Jake Beyer            Freedom (South Riding)                                 17:35         17:35  5:40/M        
  18     17    341  Addis Cone            Chapel Hill                                            17:36         17:36  5:41/M        
  19     18   1102  Eric Fagan            Glen Allen High School                                 17:36         17:36  5:41/M        
  20     19    766  Grayson Barber        Deep Run                                               17:36         17:36  5:41/M        
  21     20    400  Derek Leichner        Christiansburg                                         17:38         17:38  5:41/M        
  22     21   1257  Micah Stark           Grafton High School                                    17:38         17:38  5:41/M        
  23     22   2895  Ishaan Shah           Riverside High School                                  17:38         17:38  5:41/M        
  24     23     49  Xavier Almodovar      Annandale                                              17:40         17:40  5:42/M        
  25     24    346  Jakob Maiwald         Chapel Hill                                            17:41         17:41  5:42/M        
  26     25    219  Jonas Roach           Blacksburg High School                                 17:41         17:41  5:42/M        
  27     26    776  Josh Donnelly         Deep Run                                               17:42         17:42  5:43/M        
  28     27   1993  Alex Broening         Maggie Walker                                          17:42         17:42  5:43/M        
  29     28   2025  Alex Seabury          Maggie Walker                                          17:42         17:42  5:43/M        
  30     29   1117  Connor Mullins        Glen Allen High School                                 17:43         17:43  5:43/M        
  31     30   1101  Jacob Durrett         Glen Allen High School                                 17:44         17:44  5:43/M        
  32     31    195  Zachary Ermann        Blacksburg High School                                 17:45         17:45  5:44/M        
  33     32    230  James Wallace         Blacksburg High School                                 17:45         17:45  5:44/M        
  34     33   2951  Ford Clark            Saint Christopher`s                                    17:46         17:46  5:44/M        
  35     34   1832  Chase Maters          Lee-Davis                                              17:47         17:47  5:44/M        
  36     35   1234  Gary Amole            Grafton High School                                    17:48         17:48  5:45/M        
  37     36   1036  Andrew Weatherly      Freedom (South Riding)                                 17:49         17:49  5:45/M        
  38     37    203  Chris Harrison        Blacksburg High School                                 17:49         17:49  5:45/M        
  39     38    990  Niklas Becker         Freedom (South Riding)                                 17:50         17:50  5:45/M        
  40     39    780  Peter Gorman          Deep Run                                               17:51         17:51  5:45/M        
  41     40   3119  Tate Frost            Stonebridge School                                     17:51         17:51  5:45/M        
  42     41    100  Stephen Wiecek        Atlee                                                  17:51         17:51  5:45/M        
  43     42    777  Josh Ferro            Deep Run                                               17:52         17:52  5:46/M        
  44     43    998  Benjamin Comeau       Freedom (South Riding)                                 17:52         17:52  5:46/M        
  45     44    796  Ryan Young            Deep Run                                               17:53         17:53  5:46/M        
  46     45    855  Lewis Waweru          Douglas Freeman                                        17:53         17:53  5:46/M        
  47     46   1119  Carson Rackley        Glen Allen High School                                 17:55         17:55  5:47/M        
  48     47   1100  Luke Craven           Glen Allen High School                                 17:56         17:56  5:47/M        
  49     48   2540  Nick Pham             Ocean Lakes                                            17:56         17:56  5:47/M        
  50     49    833  Kieren Berry          Douglas Freeman                                        17:58         17:58  5:48/M        
  51     50     54  Alex Burita           Annandale                                              17:59         17:59  5:48/M        
  52     51   1236  Cole Broderick        Grafton High School                                    18:00         18:00  5:48/M        
  53     52   1845  Jack Standridge       Lee-Davis                                              18:00         18:00  5:48/M        
  54     53    509  Liam Harbour          Collegiate                                             18:01         18:01  5:49/M        
  55     54    774  Kyle Daniels          Deep Run                                               18:01         18:01  5:49/M        
  56     55   1123  Lee Teixeira          Glen Allen High School                                 18:02         18:02  5:49/M        
  57     56   1841  Nate Previs           Lee-Davis                                              18:03         18:03  5:49/M        
  58     57    193  Zach Davis            Blacksburg High School                                 18:04         18:04  5:50/M        
  59     58   1838  Sam Patterson         Lee-Davis                                              18:04         18:04  5:50/M        
  60     59    474  Hayden Hauser         Colgan High School                                     18:06         18:06  5:50/M        
  61     60   1099  Sam Chun              Glen Allen High School                                 18:06         18:06  5:50/M        
  62     61   2874  Samuel Hall           Riverside High School                                  18:06         18:06  5:50/M        
  63  (> 7)    223  Conner Rutherford     Blacksburg High School                                 18:07         18:07  5:51/M        
  64  (> 7)   1111  Jason Latina          Glen Allen High School                                 18:08         18:08  5:51/M        
  65     62    343  Lucas Daley           Chapel Hill                                            18:10         18:10  5:52/M        
  66     63   1622  Diego Dominguez       James W. Robinson                                      18:10         18:10  5:52/M        
  67     64    553  Ashton Watterson      Colonial Forge                                         18:10         18:10  5:52/M        
  68     65   1844  Carter Smith          Lee-Davis                                              18:11         18:11  5:52/M        
  69     66   2000  Matthew Fitchett      Maggie Walker                                          18:11         18:11  5:52/M        
  70     67   2870  Griffin Cook          Riverside High School                                  18:11         18:11  5:52/M        
  71     68    406  Evan Spaulding        Christiansburg                                         18:12         18:12  5:52/M        
  72     69   2957  Macon Moring          Saint Christopher`s                                    18:13         18:13  5:53/M        
  73  (> 7)    769  Joshua Bickmeier      Deep Run                                               18:13         18:13  5:53/M        
  74  (> 7)    215  Gavin Paye            Blacksburg High School                                 18:13         18:13  5:53/M        
  75     70    483  Aidan Riggle          Colgan High School                                     18:13         18:13  5:53/M        
  76  (> 7)   1098  Bryce Christian       Glen Allen High School                                 18:15         18:15  5:53/M        
  77     71   1824  Mason Goodman         Lee-Davis                                              18:15         18:15  5:53/M        
  78     72   2275  Michael Wunderlich    Midlothian High School                                 18:15         18:15  5:53/M        
  79  (> 7)    197  Jonathan Goerlich     Blacksburg High School                                 18:17         18:17  5:54/M        
  80     73   1540  Ben Baker             James Madison                                          18:18         18:18  5:54/M        
  81     74   2959  Vaden Padgett         Saint Christopher`s                                    18:18         18:18  5:54/M        
  82  (> 7)    208  Nathan Lewis          Blacksburg High School                                 18:19         18:19  5:55/M        
  83  (> 7)    225  Elliot Shadle         Blacksburg High School                                 18:20         18:20  5:55/M        
  84     75    339  Theo Cahill           Chapel Hill                                            18:20         18:20  5:55/M        
  85     76   2528  Brewster Haen         Ocean Lakes                                            18:20         18:20  5:55/M        
  86     77    551  Austin Pollard        Colonial Forge                                         18:21         18:21  5:55/M        
  87     78   2968  Holden Valerie        Saint Christopher`s                                    18:21         18:21  5:55/M        
  88     79   2033  Richard Zhai          Maggie Walker                                          18:22         18:22  5:55/M        
  89     80   2865  Ethan Bienick         Riverside High School                                  18:23         18:23  5:56/M        
  90     81   2003  Justin Goldman        Maggie Walker                                          18:23         18:23  5:56/M        
  91     82    407  Joshua Starr          Christiansburg                                         18:23         18:23  5:56/M        
  92     83    542  Sam Fritton-Amorose   Colonial Forge                                         18:24         18:24  5:56/M        
  93     84   1018  Jacob Neale           Freedom (South Riding)                                 18:24         18:24  5:56/M        
  94     85   1554  Gray Groves           James Madison                                          18:25         18:25  5:56/M        
  95     86     94  Addison Pernstiener   Atlee                                                  18:25         18:25  5:56/M        
  96  (> 7)    200  Bryson Green          Blacksburg High School                                 18:25         18:25  5:56/M        
  97     87   1996  Adam Chin             Maggie Walker                                          18:26         18:26  5:57/M        
  98  (> 7)    352  Noah Siekierski       Chapel Hill                                            18:26         18:26  5:57/M        
  99     88   3202  Logan Stoumbaugh      Tabb                                                   18:26         18:26  5:57/M        
  100  (> 7)    782  Isaiah Kenny          Deep Run                                               18:28         18:28  5:57/M        
  101     89   1628  Jacob Myles           James W. Robinson                                      18:29         18:29  5:58/M        
  102     90   2360  Isaac Avery           Mountain View                                          18:29         18:29  5:58/M        
  103     91   2260  Ben McCormack         Midlothian High School                                 18:30         18:30  5:58/M        
  104     92   1597  Noah Landis           James River (Midlothian)                               18:32         18:32  5:59/M        
  105     93   2027  Jacob Smith           Maggie Walker                                          18:32         18:32  5:59/M        
  106  (> 7)   1014  Zachary McDonough     Freedom (South Riding)                                 18:32         18:32  5:59/M        
  107  (> 7)    985  Alexander Arriza      Freedom (South Riding)                                 18:32         18:32  5:59/M        
  108     94    836  Jacob Brann           Douglas Freeman                                        18:32         18:32  5:59/M        
  109  (> 7)   1038  Brennan Wood          Freedom (South Riding)                                 18:32         18:32  5:59/M        
  110  (> 7)   1121  Jackson Smith         Glen Allen High School                                 18:33         18:33  5:59/M        
  111     95   2960  Jack Parker           Saint Christopher`s                                    18:33         18:33  5:59/M        
  112  (> 7)   1995  Roman Chenoweth       Maggie Walker                                          18:34         18:34  5:59/M        
  113     96   2883  Evan Logan            Riverside High School                                  18:35         18:35  6:00/M        
  114     97   1255  Nathaniel Richey      Grafton High School                                    18:35         18:35  6:00/M        
  115  (> 7)    996  Matthew Carter        Freedom (South Riding)                                 18:36         18:36  6:00/M        
  116  (< 5)   1646  Michael Dayo          John Handley                                           18:36         18:36  6:00/M        
  117     98   3199  Cade Shaw             Tabb                                                   18:37         18:37  6:00/M        
  118     99   1260  William Young         Grafton High School                                    18:37         18:37  6:00/M        
  119    100   1620  Timothy Currey        James W. Robinson                                      18:37         18:37  6:00/M        
  120    101   2167  Janah Beverly         Menchville                                             18:37         18:37  6:00/M        
  121    102   2529  James Hebert          Ocean Lakes                                            18:38         18:38  6:01/M        
  122    103     96  Ryan Sherrill         Atlee                                                  18:38         18:38  6:01/M        
  123    104   2889  Adam Omar             Riverside High School                                  18:38         18:38  6:01/M        
  124    105   2904  Josh Yiarga           Riverside High School                                  18:38         18:38  6:01/M        
  125  (> 7)   1115  Tyler Moore           Glen Allen High School                                 18:38         18:38  6:01/M        
  126    106   1555  Bill Gurski           James Madison                                          18:39         18:39  6:01/M        
  127    107   1593  Jake Eklund           James River (Midlothian)                               18:40         18:40  6:01/M        
  128    108    508  Brent Hailes          Collegiate                                             18:40         18:40  6:01/M        
  129    109   2954  Joey Huberman         Saint Christopher`s                                    18:40         18:40  6:01/M        
  130    110   3206  Justin Zetterwall     Tabb                                                   18:41         18:41  6:02/M        
  131    111   1836  Jack Oldham           Lee-Davis                                              18:42         18:42  6:02/M        
  132  (> 7)   2876  Noah Henriques        Riverside High School                                  18:42         18:42  6:02/M        
  133    112   3164  Caleb Tart-Hisaw      T.C. Williams High School                              18:43         18:43  6:02/M        
  134    113   2174  Davin Fermaintt       Menchville                                             18:43         18:43  6:02/M        
  135    114    631  Clayton Sykes         Cosby                                                  18:43         18:43  6:02/M        
  136    115   3188  Dj Guthinger          Tabb                                                   18:43         18:43  6:02/M        
  137    116   1248  Bharath Kashyap       Grafton High School                                    18:43         18:43  6:02/M        
  138  (> 7)   1029  Cameron Sisbarro      Freedom (South Riding)                                 18:44         18:44  6:03/M        
  139    117   1605  Austin Tope           James River (Midlothian)                               18:44         18:44  6:03/M        
  140  (> 7)    222  Jethro Rust           Blacksburg High School                                 18:45         18:45  6:03/M        
  141    118   3472  Zachary Reed          Western Branch High School                             18:46         18:46  6:03/M        
  142    119    841  Ashton Doll           Douglas Freeman                                        18:48         18:48  6:04/M        
  143    120   3118  Jimmy Buyrn           Stonebridge School                                     18:48         18:48  6:04/M        
  144  (> 7)   2898  Charlie Steinman      Riverside High School                                  18:48         18:48  6:04/M        
  145    121   1630  Ian Quiachon          James W. Robinson                                      18:48         18:48  6:04/M        
  146  (> 7)   1242  James Fillmore        Grafton High School                                    18:49         18:49  6:04/M        
  147  (> 7)   2891  Quinn Redick          Riverside High School                                  18:49         18:49  6:04/M        
  148    122    619  Grant Marsh           Cosby                                                  18:50         18:50  6:05/M        
  149    123   1542  Alex Buerkle          James Madison                                          18:52         18:52  6:05/M        
  150    124   2175  Luke Gere             Menchville                                             18:52         18:52  6:05/M        
  151    125    838  Drew Bryner           Douglas Freeman                                        18:53         18:53  6:05/M        
  152    126    514  William Otero         Collegiate                                             18:53         18:53  6:05/M        
  153    127   2258  Thomas Mackie         Midlothian High School                                 18:53         18:53  6:05/M        
  154    128   2945  George Beck           Saint Christopher`s                                    18:54         18:54  6:06/M        
  155  (> 7)   1022  Sam Park              Freedom (South Riding)                                 18:54         18:54  6:06/M        
  156  (> 7)    231  Bela Williams         Blacksburg High School                                 18:55         18:55  6:06/M        
  157    129   2537  Kaleb Lewis           Ocean Lakes                                            18:56         18:56  6:06/M        
  158    130   2524  Gabe Bowers           Ocean Lakes                                            18:57         18:57  6:07/M        
  159  (> 7)   2948  Cade Bridges          Saint Christopher`s                                    18:57         18:57  6:07/M        
  160    131    602  Noah Batista          Cosby                                                  18:57         18:57  6:07/M        
  161    132   2257  Jack Laser            Midlothian High School                                 18:58         18:58  6:07/M        
  162  (> 7)   2881  Nathaniel Jones       Riverside High School                                  18:59         18:59  6:07/M        
  163  (> 7)   1002  Reagan Gary           Freedom (South Riding)                                 18:59         18:59  6:07/M        
  164    133   3468  Evan McCue            Western Branch High School                             18:59         18:59  6:07/M        
  165    134   1685  Val Commerford        King George                                            18:59         18:59  6:07/M        
  166    135   1155  Hayden Smith          Gloucester High School                                 18:59         18:59  6:07/M        
  167  (> 7)    794  Matthew Vorster*      Deep Run                                               19:00         19:00  6:08/M        
  168  (> 7)   1031  Ethan Smith           Freedom (South Riding)                                 19:00         19:00  6:08/M        
  169  (> 7)    779  Drew Girvin           Deep Run                                               19:00         19:00  6:08/M        
  170    136    465  Cameron Byrd          Colgan High School                                     19:00         19:00  6:08/M        
  171  (> 7)   2014  Teagan McCluskey      Maggie Walker                                          19:00         19:00  6:08/M        
  172    137   1624  Austin Hogeboom       James W. Robinson                                      19:01         19:01  6:08/M        
  173  (> 7)   1017  Tuguldur MyagmarjargalFreedom (South Riding)                                 19:02         19:02  6:08/M        
  174    138    852  Hayden Schwartz       Douglas Freeman                                        19:03         19:03  6:09/M        
  175    139   1550  Alexander Dearing     James Madison                                          19:03         19:03  6:09/M        
  176    140   2248  Porter Clark          Midlothian High School                                 19:03         19:03  6:09/M        
  177  (> 7)    198  Lake Gohlke           Blacksburg High School                                 19:04         19:04  6:09/M        
  178    141   1621  Logan Day             James W. Robinson                                      19:04         19:04  6:09/M        
  179    142    394  Joshua Bird           Christiansburg                                         19:07         19:07  6:10/M        
  180  (> 7)   1118  Liam Mullins          Glen Allen High School                                 19:07         19:07  6:10/M        
  181  (> 7)    837  Jeb Brown             Douglas Freeman                                        19:07         19:07  6:10/M        
  182    143   2172  Francisco Duran       Menchville                                             19:08         19:08  6:10/M        
  183    144    475  Michael Kreider       Colgan High School                                     19:08         19:08  6:10/M        
  184    145    482  Najnael Peek          Colgan High School                                     19:09         19:09  6:11/M        
  185    146   2188  Jack Roberts          Menchville                                             19:10         19:10  6:11/M        
  186    147   2374  Sebastian Grant       Mountain View                                          19:10         19:10  6:11/M        
  187  (> 7)   1240  Hudson Cleaver        Grafton High School                                    19:11         19:11  6:11/M        
  188  (> 7)    770  Harrison Brooks       Deep Run                                               19:11         19:11  6:11/M        
  189  (> 7)    199  Henry Goldschmidt     Blacksburg High School                                 19:12         19:12  6:12/M        
  190  (> 7)   1126  Garrett Varvil        Glen Allen High School                                 19:12         19:12  6:12/M        
  191  (> 7)   1241  William Eldred        Grafton High School                                    19:13         19:13  6:12/M        
  192  (> 7)   2962  Stephen Proctor       Saint Christopher`s                                    19:13         19:13  6:12/M        
  193  (> 7)   2866  Jakob Bollman         Riverside High School                                  19:14         19:14  6:12/M        
  194    148    615  Kai Huang             Cosby                                                  19:14         19:14  6:12/M        
  195    149   1688  Edward Feeser         King George                                            19:14         19:14  6:12/M        
  196  (> 7)    778  Max Friedlander       Deep Run                                               19:14         19:14  6:12/M        
  197    150   1626  Jadon Mathew          James W. Robinson                                      19:14         19:14  6:12/M        
  198    151   2191  Edward Turner         Menchville                                             19:15         19:15  6:13/M        
  199  (> 7)    226  Howard Shi            Blacksburg High School                                 19:16         19:16  6:13/M        
  200  (> 7)    845  Ian Gilstrap          Douglas Freeman                                        19:17         19:17  6:13/M        
  201  (> 7)    995  Heman Burre           Freedom (South Riding)                                 19:18         19:18  6:14/M        
  202  (> 7)   1546  Noe Castillo-Flores   James Madison                                          19:18         19:18  6:14/M        
  203    152   3186  Kaden Emley           Tabb                                                   19:19         19:19  6:14/M        
  204    153     90  Patrick Herndon       Atlee                                                  19:19         19:19  6:14/M        
  205    154   2186  David Rhodes          Menchville                                             19:20         19:20  6:14/M        
  206    155   3473  Thomas Romero         Western Branch High School                             19:20         19:20  6:14/M        
  207    156   1595  Ben Hopkins           James River (Midlothian)                               19:21         19:21  6:15/M        
  208  (> 7)   1574  Sam Ward              James Madison                                          19:21         19:21  6:15/M        
  209    157   1375  Parker Gross          Hickory High School                                    19:22         19:22  6:15/M        
  210    158     65  Nate Peters           Annandale                                              19:23         19:23  6:15/M        
  211  (> 7)    229  Zach Swartzwelder     Blacksburg High School                                 19:23         19:23  6:15/M        
  212  (> 7)    207  Nate Lehman           Blacksburg High School                                 19:25         19:25  6:16/M        
  213    159     56  Mohammed Ghoramah     Annandale                                              19:25         19:25  6:16/M        
  214    160    486  Jeffrey Suliga        Colgan High School                                     19:26         19:26  6:16/M        
  215    161   3190  Brendan Janasiewicz   Tabb                                                   19:26         19:26  6:16/M        
  216  (> 7)    473  Thomas Haase          Colgan High School                                     19:26         19:26  6:16/M        
  217  (> 7)   1093  Henry Berger          Glen Allen High School                                 19:28         19:28  6:17/M        
  218    162   2274  Owen Widrick          Midlothian High School                                 19:29         19:29  6:17/M        
  219    163   1598  Turner Landrum        James River (Midlothian)                               19:29         19:29  6:17/M        
  220    164   3198  Kalle Platt           Tabb                                                   19:30         19:30  6:17/M        
  221    165   2266  Ryan Quiram           Midlothian High School                                 19:30         19:30  6:17/M        
  222  (> 7)   1571  James Rushforth       James Madison                                          19:30         19:30  6:17/M        
  223  (> 7)   2178  Ryan Jeon             Menchville                                             19:30         19:30  6:17/M        
  224    166   2379  Conner McKevitt       Mountain View                                          19:30         19:30  6:17/M        
  225  (> 7)   2897  Matthew Sporre        Riverside High School                                  19:31         19:31  6:18/M        
  226  (> 7)    232  Quinn Worley          Blacksburg High School                                 19:32         19:32  6:18/M        
  227  (> 7)    217  Rylan Pospichal       Blacksburg High School                                 19:32         19:32  6:18/M        
  228  (> 7)   1259  Anders Yankowski      Grafton High School                                    19:34         19:34  6:19/M        
  229    167   3159  Aidan Shaw            T.C. Williams High School                              19:35         19:35  6:19/M        
  230    168   3477  Tyler Thomas          Western Branch High School                             19:35         19:35  6:19/M        
  231  (> 7)   2900  Hunter Vaught         Riverside High School                                  19:36         19:36  6:19/M        
  232    169   2622  Kyle McFadden         Our Lady Of Good Counsel                               19:36         19:36  6:19/M        
  233    170   1382  Dylan Koch            Hickory High School                                    19:37         19:37  6:20/M        
  234  (> 7)   3203  Richard Verderber     Tabb                                                   19:37         19:37  6:20/M        
  235    171   3149  Jason Dresen          T.C. Williams High School                              19:38         19:38  6:20/M        
  236  (> 7)    992  Lex Beyer             Freedom (South Riding)                                 19:39         19:39  6:20/M        
  237  (< 5)   1647  Jack Smith            John Handley                                           19:39         19:39  6:20/M        
  238    172   3467  Michael Loar          Western Branch High School                             19:40         19:40  6:21/M        
  239    173   1389  Cole Whitaker         Hickory High School                                    19:40         19:40  6:21/M        
  240    174     83  Nathan Carswell       Atlee                                                  19:41         19:41  6:21/M        
  241    175    513  Makai Milton          Collegiate                                             19:43         19:43  6:22/M        
  242    176   3147  Sam Coast             T.C. Williams High School                              19:43         19:43  6:22/M        
  243  (> 7)   3192  Ethan Koenig          Tabb                                                   19:44         19:44  6:22/M        
  244  (> 7)    211  Dylan McDonald        Blacksburg High School                                 19:44         19:44  6:22/M        
  245  (> 7)    192  Alex Davis            Blacksburg High School                                 19:44         19:44  6:22/M        
  246  (> 7)   1842  Zach Riley            Lee-Davis                                              19:45         19:45  6:22/M        
  247  (> 7)    854  Ethan St. John        Douglas Freeman                                        19:45         19:45  6:22/M        
  248  (> 7)    213  Nevin O'Dowd          Blacksburg High School                                 19:45         19:45  6:22/M        
  249    177   2606  John Bartlett         Our Lady Of Good Counsel                               19:45         19:45  6:22/M        
  250  (> 7)   3196  Matthew Morales       Tabb                                                   19:46         19:46  6:23/M        
  251  (> 7)   1826  Tyler Hill            Lee-Davis                                              19:46         19:46  6:23/M        
  252    178    541  Andrew Fick           Colonial Forge                                         19:46         19:46  6:23/M        
  253  (> 7)   2009  Jonas Konefal         Maggie Walker                                          19:46         19:46  6:23/M        
  254  (> 7)   2272  Brooks Weeks          Midlothian High School                                 19:47         19:47  6:23/M        
  255    179   2532  Tyson Jacques         Ocean Lakes                                            19:47         19:47  6:23/M        
  256  (> 7)    792  Adam Viener           Deep Run                                               19:47         19:47  6:23/M        
  257    180   1371  Nick Brougher         Hickory High School                                    19:47         19:47  6:23/M        
  258    181   1590  Oliver Buckner        James River (Midlothian)                               19:48         19:48  6:23/M        
  259  (> 7)   2194  Thomas Young          Menchville                                             19:48         19:48  6:23/M        
  260  (> 7)   2875  Declan Harrison       Riverside High School                                  19:48         19:48  6:23/M        
  261    182   3122  Josiah Parkerson      Stonebridge School                                     19:50         19:50  6:24/M        
  262    183   2127  Javier St. Remy       Maury High School                                      19:50         19:50  6:24/M        
  263  (> 7)   1095  Tyler Blowe           Glen Allen High School                                 19:51         19:51  6:24/M        
  264  (> 7)    842  Nubol Duisenbek       Douglas Freeman                                        19:51         19:51  6:24/M        
  265  (> 7)   1033  Joshua Ty             Freedom (South Riding)                                 19:51         19:51  6:24/M        
  266  (> 7)    832  Walker Beck           Douglas Freeman                                        19:52         19:52  6:25/M        
  267  (> 7)    464  Liam Brennan          Colgan High School                                     19:52         19:52  6:25/M        
  268    184   1693  Robert Martin         King George                                            19:53         19:53  6:25/M        
  269    185   2624  Jack Mikula           Our Lady Of Good Counsel                               19:54         19:54  6:25/M        
  270  (< 5)   2693  Nick Williams         Patrick Henry (Ashland)                                19:54         19:54  6:25/M        
  271  (> 7)   1037  Nathan Weatherly      Freedom (South Riding)                                 19:54         19:54  6:25/M        
  272  (> 7)   1032  Nolan Twombly         Freedom (South Riding)                                 19:54         19:54  6:25/M        
  273  (> 7)   2872  Ethan Easley          Riverside High School                                  19:54         19:54  6:25/M        
  274  (> 7)   1025  Danny Rutler          Freedom (South Riding)                                 19:55         19:55  6:25/M        
  275  (> 7)   2963  Ethan Smith           Saint Christopher`s                                    19:55         19:55  6:25/M        
  276    186   3539  Aiden Ord             York                                                   19:55         19:55  6:25/M        
  277  (> 7)   2873  Jack Goodwin          Riverside High School                                  19:56         19:56  6:26/M        
  278    187   2364  Noah Cahoon           Mountain View                                          19:57         19:57  6:26/M        
  279    188   2359  Mattias Anderson      Mountain View                                          19:58         19:58  6:26/M        
  280  (> 7)   1020  Harrison Nordstrom    Freedom (South Riding)                                 19:58         19:58  6:26/M        
  281    189    549  Joshua Mulroy         Colonial Forge                                         19:58         19:58  6:26/M        
  282    190   1697  Luis Rosa             King George                                            19:59         19:59  6:27/M        
  283    191   2388  Jesse Scott           Mountain View                                          19:59         19:59  6:27/M        
  284    192    601  Eric Annet            Cosby                                                  20:01         20:01  6:27/M        
  285    193   2376  William Hayes         Mountain View                                          20:02         20:02  6:28/M        
  286    194   3152  Erik Jacobson         T.C. Williams High School                              20:02         20:02  6:28/M        
  287    195   2116  Colin Gibney          Maury High School                                      20:03         20:03  6:28/M        
  288  (> 7)    487  Lucas Surdam          Colgan High School                                     20:03         20:03  6:28/M        
  289  (> 7)   2955  Michael Jimenez       Saint Christopher`s                                    20:04         20:04  6:28/M        
  290  (> 7)   2389  Sean Selleck          Mountain View                                          20:04         20:04  6:28/M        
  291    196   2610  Sean Culkin           Our Lady Of Good Counsel                               20:05         20:05  6:29/M        
  292  (> 7)   1096  Jack Braun            Glen Allen High School                                 20:07         20:07  6:29/M        
  293  (> 7)   2887  Grant Milch           Riverside High School                                  20:08         20:08  6:30/M        
  294  (> 7)    846  George Li             Douglas Freeman                                        20:09         20:09  6:30/M        
  295  (< 5)   2679  Evan Cooper           Patrick Henry (Ashland)                                20:09         20:09  6:30/M        
  296  (> 7)   2181  Riley Musick          Menchville                                             20:11         20:11  6:31/M        
  297    197    408  Alexander Turner      Christiansburg                                         20:11         20:11  6:31/M        
  298  (> 7)   2023  James Puzon           Maggie Walker                                          20:12         20:12  6:31/M        
  299  (> 7)   1094  Andrew Bernhardt      Glen Allen High School                                 20:13         20:13  6:31/M        
  300    198     64  Otto Osorio           Annandale                                              20:14         20:14  6:32/M        
  301  (> 7)   2022  Nate Neuwirth         Maggie Walker                                          20:17         20:17  6:33/M        
  302  (> 7)   2177  Jack Gorton           Menchville                                             20:18         20:18  6:33/M        
  303  (> 7)   3185  Elijah Emley          Tabb                                                   20:20         20:20  6:34/M        
  304  (> 7)   1113  Logan Macklin         Glen Allen High School                                 20:21         20:21  6:34/M        
  305    199   1146  Jared Fox             Gloucester High School                                 20:22         20:22  6:34/M        
  306  (> 7)   1114  Gunnar Mancuso        Glen Allen High School                                 20:22         20:22  6:34/M        
  307    200   3156  Evan Larsen           T.C. Williams High School                              20:22         20:22  6:34/M        
  308    201   2613  Victor Diokno         Our Lady Of Good Counsel                               20:22         20:22  6:34/M        
  309  (> 7)    783  Carson Koch           Deep Run                                               20:22         20:22  6:34/M        
  310    202     55  Alejandro Erazo       Annandale                                              20:23         20:23  6:35/M        
  311  (> 7)   3184  Andrew Dixon          Tabb                                                   20:24         20:24  6:35/M        
  312  (> 7)    788  Brandon Rabenda       Deep Run                                               20:25         20:25  6:35/M        
  313    203   3460  Cambel Hurst          Western Branch High School                             20:25         20:25  6:35/M        
  314    204   1701  Jackson White         King George                                            20:25         20:25  6:35/M        
  315  (> 7)    993  Sohit Bonthala        Freedom (South Riding)                                 20:26         20:26  6:35/M        
  316    205   1700  Helaman Velazquez     King George                                            20:27         20:27  6:36/M        
  317  (> 7)   3182  Carson Allen          Tabb                                                   20:29         20:29  6:36/M        
  318  (> 7)   3200  Owen Shiflett         Tabb                                                   20:30         20:30  6:37/M        
  319    206    536  Alec Amador           Colonial Forge                                         20:31         20:31  6:37/M        
  320    207     51  Michael Bekele        Annandale                                              20:32         20:32  6:37/M        
  321  (> 7)    187  Ryan Ankrum           Blacksburg High School                                 20:32         20:32  6:37/M        
  322    208   3543  Eli Smith             York                                                   20:32         20:32  6:37/M        
  323  (> 7)   2011  Jacob Lee             Maggie Walker                                          20:33         20:33  6:38/M        
  324    209   3009  Nick Hanna            Smithfield                                             20:33         20:33  6:38/M        
  325  (> 7)   2949  Raleigh Burger        Saint Christopher`s                                    20:34         20:34  6:38/M        
  326  (> 7)   1035  Aidan Waterfield      Freedom (South Riding)                                 20:34         20:34  6:38/M        
  327  (> 7)    468  Micah Dorrel          Colgan High School                                     20:34         20:34  6:38/M        
  328    210    393  Jayson Bevins         Christiansburg                                         20:35         20:35  6:38/M        
  329  (> 7)   2244  Wilson Andrake        Midlothian High School                                 20:36         20:36  6:39/M        
  330    211   1149  Carter Hill           Gloucester High School                                 20:37         20:37  6:39/M        
  331  (> 7)    765  Zach Ahmed            Deep Run                                               20:39         20:39  6:40/M        
  332  (> 7)    844  Andrew Escobar        Douglas Freeman                                        20:40         20:40  6:40/M        
  333  (> 7)   1249  Ryan Kenney           Grafton High School                                    20:41         20:41  6:40/M        
  334  (> 7)    785  Ethan Lu              Deep Run                                               20:42         20:42  6:41/M        
  335  (> 7)   2169  Ian Conner            Menchville                                             20:42         20:42  6:41/M        
  336  (> 7)   1559  Grayson Johnson       James Madison                                          20:42         20:42  6:41/M        
  337  (> 7)    781  Jack Kaufman          Deep Run                                               20:43         20:43  6:41/M        
  338  (> 7)    227  Will Shi              Blacksburg High School                                 20:43         20:43  6:41/M        
  339    212   2531  Brody Hufststler      Ocean Lakes                                            20:44         20:44  6:41/M        
  340  (> 7)   2261  Tucker Meredith       Midlothian High School                                 20:44         20:44  6:41/M        
  341  (> 7)   2956  Geroge Ladd           Saint Christopher`s                                    20:45         20:45  6:42/M        
  342  (> 7)    787  Matthew Pfeiffer      Deep Run                                               20:45         20:45  6:42/M        
  343  (> 7)    405  Jackson Schulz        Christiansburg                                         20:46         20:46  6:42/M        
  344  (> 7)   2902  Connor Williamson     Riverside High School                                  20:47         20:47  6:42/M        
  345  (> 7)   1549  Connor Davison        James Madison                                          20:47         20:47  6:42/M        
  346  (> 7)   2958  Kevin Omohundro       Saint Christopher`s                                    20:48         20:48  6:43/M        
  347  (> 7)   1109  Curtis Ladle          Glen Allen High School                                 20:49         20:49  6:43/M        
  348    213   2485  William Glenn         North Stafford                                         20:51         20:51  6:44/M        
  349    214   2586  Jayson Lee            Oscar Smith High School                                20:52         20:52  6:44/M        
  350    215   1683  Gabe Bowman           King George                                            20:53         20:53  6:44/M        
  351    216   2625  Anthony Nguyen        Our Lady Of Good Counsel                               20:54         20:54  6:45/M        
  352  (> 7)   1006  Armaan Goraya         Freedom (South Riding)                                 20:56         20:56  6:45/M        
  353  (> 7)   1565  Adam O'Brien          James Madison                                          20:57         20:57  6:45/M        
  354  (> 7)   1696  Bobby Poole           King George                                            20:57         20:57  6:45/M        
  355    217   2573  Felix-Angelo Arca     Oscar Smith High School                                20:58         20:58  6:46/M        
  356    218   1383  Xavier Lacefield      Hickory High School                                    20:58         20:58  6:46/M        
  357    219    439  Logan Sowers          Clover Hill                                            20:59         20:59  6:46/M        
  358  (> 7)    851  Danny Pellei          Douglas Freeman                                        20:59         20:59  6:46/M        
  359  (> 7)   2267  Trey Schunder         Midlothian High School                                 20:59         20:59  6:46/M        
  360    220   3464  CJ Lancaster          Western Branch High School                             21:01         21:01  6:47/M        
  361  (> 7)   1015  Liam McKenna          Freedom (South Riding)                                 21:01         21:01  6:47/M        
  362    221    438  Ben Schneider         Clover Hill                                            21:02         21:02  6:47/M        
  363  (> 7)   2381  Hunter Morgan         Mountain View                                          21:02         21:02  6:47/M        
  364    222   3532  Akira Durham          York                                                   21:05         21:05  6:48/M        
  365  (> 7)   2179  Suber Jones           Menchville                                             21:06         21:06  6:48/M        
  366  (> 7)   1001  Brenden DiVinere      Freedom (South Riding)                                 21:07         21:07  6:49/M        
  367    223   2623  Gavin McGonagle       Our Lady Of Good Counsel                               21:07         21:07  6:49/M        
  368    224    430  Owen Cosner           Clover Hill                                            21:07         21:07  6:49/M        
  369  (> 7)   1256  Karsten Shenkelberg   Grafton High School                                    21:09         21:09  6:49/M        
  370    225    516  Sam Riley             Collegiate                                             21:11         21:11  6:50/M        
  371  (> 7)   1112  Mitchell Lonas        Glen Allen High School                                 21:11         21:11  6:50/M        
  372    226    518  Whit Wallace          Collegiate                                             21:12         21:12  6:50/M        
  373  (> 7)   1125  Mathew Varghese       Glen Allen High School                                 21:14         21:14  6:51/M        
  374    227   1587  Zack Allen            James River (Midlothian)                               21:14         21:14  6:51/M        
  375  (> 7)   1602  Abel Rudolph          James River (Midlothian)                               21:15         21:15  6:51/M        
  376  (> 7)   1246  Avery Hefty           Grafton High School                                    21:15         21:15  6:51/M        
  377  (> 7)    205  Azat Hedgepeth        Blacksburg High School                                 21:17         21:17  6:52/M        
  378    228   2481  Kyle DeGuzman         North Stafford                                         21:18         21:18  6:52/M        
  379  (> 7)    202  Jackson Hardy         Blacksburg High School                                 21:20         21:20  6:53/M        
  380  (> 7)   1603  Allen Shepherd        James River (Midlothian)                               21:21         21:21  6:53/M        
  381  (> 7)   2013  Ryan McAtee           Maggie Walker                                          21:21         21:21  6:53/M        
  382  (> 7)   2005  Lane Hawkins          Maggie Walker                                          21:22         21:22  6:54/M        
  383  (> 7)   2950  Matthew Caudill       Saint Christopher`s                                    21:23         21:23  6:54/M        
  384  (> 7)   1122  Roy Stisher           Glen Allen High School                                 21:24         21:24  6:54/M        
  385  (> 7)   2276  Ryan Yin              Midlothian High School                                 21:24         21:24  6:54/M        
  386    229   2120  Qing Yang Lu          Maury High School                                      21:24         21:24  6:54/M        
  387    230   1141  Leo Berry             Gloucester High School                                 21:27         21:27  6:55/M        
  388    231   3531  Jacob Brauner         York                                                   21:27         21:27  6:55/M        
  389  (> 7)   1682  Brady Bardine         King George                                            21:27         21:27  6:55/M        
  390  (> 7)   1691  Devin Jones           King George                                            21:29         21:29  6:56/M        
  391    232   1147  Trent Fox             Gloucester High School                                 21:29         21:29  6:56/M        
  392    233   1148  Ethan Gardiner        Gloucester High School                                 21:29         21:29  6:56/M        
  393  (> 7)    233  Cato Zhong            Blacksburg High School                                 21:29         21:29  6:56/M        
  394    234    550  Sean Odonnell         Colonial Forge                                         21:34         21:34  6:57/M        
  395  (> 7)   2901  Davis Wang            Riverside High School                                  21:34         21:34  6:57/M        
  396    235   3012  Roman Klinger         Smithfield                                             21:34         21:34  6:57/M        
  397  (> 7)   1818  Tommy Bonniville      Lee-Davis                                              21:37         21:37  6:58/M        
  398  (> 7)   2894  Rehan Saleem          Riverside High School                                  21:38         21:38  6:59/M        
  399  (> 7)   1000  Rishab Desai          Freedom (South Riding)                                 21:39         21:39  6:59/M        
  400  (> 7)    552  Conner Pugh           Colonial Forge                                         21:39         21:39  6:59/M        
  401    236   3016  Kenneth McCoy         Smithfield                                             21:41         21:41  7:00/M        
  402  (> 7)   3458  George Gonzalez IllaneWestern Branch High School                             21:44         21:44  7:01/M        
  403    237     91  Daniel Letter         Atlee                                                  21:44         21:44  7:01/M        
  404  (> 7)   1681  Ryan Andrews          King George                                            21:45         21:45  7:01/M        
  405  (> 7)   3475  Hunter Smith          Western Branch High School                             21:45         21:45  7:01/M        
  406  (> 7)   1545  Aj Carlson            James Madison                                          21:47         21:47  7:02/M        
  407    238   2581  William Flythe        Oscar Smith High School                                21:47         21:47  7:02/M        
  408    239   2121  Wei Lu                Maury High School                                      21:48         21:48  7:02/M        
  409    240    606  Joann Delgado         Cosby                                                  21:48         21:48  7:02/M        
  410    241    611  Mitchell Flattum      Cosby                                                  21:49         21:49  7:02/M        
  411    242    429  Nathan Buckley        Clover Hill                                            21:51         21:51  7:03/M        
  412  (> 7)   2545  Noah Winslow          Ocean Lakes                                            21:51         21:51  7:03/M        
  413    243   2124  John Rafter           Maury High School                                      21:51         21:51  7:03/M        
  414  (> 7)     61  Liam McGinity         Annandale                                              21:52         21:52  7:03/M        
  415  (> 7)   1828  Branden Konopka       Lee-Davis                                              21:54         21:54  7:04/M        
  416  (> 7)   2377  Noah Hernandez        Mountain View                                          21:56         21:56  7:05/M        
  417  (> 7)   3478  Sean Tu               Western Branch High School                             21:56         21:56  7:05/M        
  418    244   2575  Samuel Chon           Oscar Smith High School                                21:57         21:57  7:05/M        
  419    245   3010  Colin Harrington      Smithfield                                             21:57         21:57  7:05/M        
  420  (> 7)    220  Boston Rosborough     Blacksburg High School                                 22:02         22:02  7:06/M        
  421  (> 7)    186  Linden Ambrose        Blacksburg High School                                 22:03         22:03  7:07/M        
  422  (> 7)   2871  Jackson Cooper        Riverside High School                                  22:04         22:04  7:07/M        
  423  (> 7)   2193  Preston Wilkinson     Menchville                                             22:05         22:05  7:07/M        
  424  (> 7)    469  Luke Freeman          Colgan High School                                     22:10         22:10  7:09/M        
  425  (> 7)   2385  Jason Raymond         Mountain View                                          22:11         22:11  7:09/M        
  426  (> 7)   1589  Jacob Bradley         James River (Midlothian)                               22:12         22:12  7:10/M        
  427  (> 7)   2612  Christopher Desanto   Our Lady Of Good Counsel                               22:13         22:13  7:10/M        
  428  (> 7)   2002  Ross George           Maggie Walker                                          22:13         22:13  7:10/M        
  429  (> 7)   2180  Jaxon Kirsch          Menchville                                             22:14         22:14  7:10/M        
  430  (< 5)   2677  Jack Cobetto          Patrick Henry (Ashland)                                22:16         22:16  7:11/M        
  431  (> 7)    395  Conner Britt          Christiansburg                                         22:17         22:17  7:11/M        
  432  (> 7)   1569  Brandon Roller        James Madison                                          22:17         22:17  7:11/M        
  433    246   2119  Jake Knight           Maury High School                                      22:21         22:21  7:13/M        
  434  (> 7)    795  Bryan Wood            Deep Run                                               22:26         22:26  7:14/M        
  435  (> 7)     69  Mark Scrivener        Annandale                                              22:28         22:28  7:15/M        
  436  (> 7)    472  Marco Haase           Colgan High School                                     22:31         22:31  7:16/M        
  437  (> 7)   1026  Ashish Sakhuja        Freedom (South Riding)                                 22:33         22:33  7:16/M        
  438  (> 7)    188  Aidan Berger          Blacksburg High School                                 22:35         22:35  7:17/M        
  439  (> 7)    218  Tristan Reichard      Blacksburg High School                                 22:36         22:36  7:17/M        
  440    247   2118  Hunter Heim           Maury High School                                      22:39         22:39  7:18/M        
  441  (> 7)   2608  Will Cersovsky        Our Lady Of Good Counsel                               22:41         22:41  7:19/M        
  442  (> 7)   1830  Jordan Loudermilk     Lee-Davis                                              22:42         22:42  7:19/M        
  443  (> 7)   2864  Gage Bennett          Riverside High School                                  22:44         22:44  7:20/M        
  444  (> 7)   1547  Branden Cho           James Madison                                          22:46         22:46  7:21/M        
  445  (> 7)    629  Corbin Smeltz         Cosby                                                  22:48         22:48  7:21/M        
  446    248   2578  Sirr Titus Darby      Oscar Smith High School                                22:51         22:51  7:22/M        
  447    249   2491  Riley Strickler       North Stafford                                         22:53         22:53  7:23/M        
  448  (> 7)   2170  Johnny Crain          Menchville                                             22:53         22:53  7:23/M        
  449  (> 7)   3463  James Keith           Western Branch High School                             22:55         22:55  7:24/M        
  450    250   3530  John Azaltovic        York                                                   22:55         22:55  7:24/M        
  451  (> 7)   3183  Christopher Cox       Tabb                                                   22:56         22:56  7:24/M        
  452  (> 7)   3204  Jeremy Watts          Tabb                                                   22:57         22:57  7:24/M        
  453  (> 7)   1564  Nico Neuman           James Madison                                          23:00         23:00  7:25/M        
  454  (> 7)    789  Gabriel Rose          Deep Run                                               23:00         23:00  7:25/M        
  455    251   3013  Caelen Kucha          Smithfield                                             23:06         23:06  7:27/M        
  456  (> 7)   2031  Adam Willis           Maggie Walker                                          23:08         23:08  7:28/M        
  457  (> 7)   1840  Ryan Pratt            Lee-Davis                                              23:13         23:13  7:29/M        
  458    252   3011  Carter Hendrick       Smithfield                                             23:17         23:17  7:31/M        
  459  (> 7)   1575  Nathan Weedman        James Madison                                          23:19         23:19  7:31/M        
  460    253   2584  Kavin Jayaraman       Oscar Smith High School                                23:41         23:41  7:38/M        
  461    254   2588  John Saravia          Oscar Smith High School                                23:44         23:44  7:39/M        
  462    255   3124  Jonathan Stallings    Stonebridge School                                     23:51         23:51  7:42/M        
  463  (> 7)   1152  Colton Kirby          Gloucester High School                                 23:54         23:54  7:43/M        
  464  (> 7)   2961  Aayan Patel           Saint Christopher`s                                    24:05         24:05  7:46/M        
  465  (> 7)    204  Will Harrison         Blacksburg High School                                 24:07         24:07  7:47/M        
  466  (> 7)   1106  Alex Heyman           Glen Allen High School                                 24:09         24:09  7:47/M        
  467    256   3017  Robert McCoy          Smithfield                                             24:29         24:29  7:54/M        
  468  (> 7)   3019  Gabe Palmer           Smithfield                                             24:31         24:31  7:55/M        
  469  (> 7)   2582  Jorge Hernandez       Oscar Smith High School                                24:36         24:36  7:56/M        
  470    257   2478  Rushi Bhut            North Stafford                                         24:38         24:38  7:57/M        
  471    258   2493  Robbie Ward           North Stafford                                         24:47         24:47  8:00/M        
  472  (> 7)    790  Ash Syed              Deep Run                                               25:00         25:00  8:04/M        
  473    259    435  Andrew Orndorff       Clover Hill                                            25:06         25:06  8:06/M        
  474  (> 7)   2115  Nicholas English      Maury High School                                      25:15         25:15  8:09/M        
  475  (> 7)   2629  Will Stancik          Our Lady Of Good Counsel                               25:16         25:16  8:09/M        
  476  (> 7)   2392  Ben Wiler             Mountain View                                          25:31         25:31  8:14/M        
  477  (> 7)    772  Rohan Chhahira        Deep Run                                               25:32         25:32  8:14/M        
  478  (> 7)   2125  David Rust            Maury High School                                      25:45         25:45  8:18/M        
  479  (> 7)   2372  Joseph Finn           Mountain View                                          25:53         25:53  8:21/M        
  480    260   3120  Casey Hough           Stonebridge School                                     25:54         25:54  8:21/M        
  481  (> 7)   2577  Keith Cooke           Oscar Smith High School                                25:55         25:55  8:22/M        
  482  (> 7)     58  Leon Kabir            Annandale                                              25:58         25:58  8:23/M        
  483  (> 7)    214  Sean O'Dowd           Blacksburg High School                                 26:29         26:29  8:33/M        
  484  (> 7)   2189  Matthew Swanenburg    Menchville                                             27:23         27:23  8:50/M        
  485  (> 7)    634  Drew Zillius          Cosby                                                  27:31         27:31  8:53/M        

Team Summary Report - Boys


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Chapel Hill                            52               1   4   6  17  24  62  75         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:10

    2 Blacksburg High School                100               3   9  25  31  32  37  57         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:52

    3 Freedom (South Riding)                110               8  12  16  36  38  43  84         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:14

    4 Deep Run                              133               7  19  26  39  42  44  54         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:25

    5 Glen Allen High School                170              18  29  30  46  47  55  60         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:56

    6 Grafton High School                   219              15  21  35  51  97  99 116         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:38

    7 Lee-Davis                             265              34  52  56  58  65  71 111         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:08

    8 James Madison                         279               2  13  73  85 106 123 139         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:06

    9 Maggie Walker                         281              27  28  66  79  81  87  93         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:23

   10 Douglas Freeman                       321              14  45  49  94 119 125 138         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:47

   11 Christiansburg                        322              10  20  68  82 142 197 210         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:48

   12 Riverside High School                 326              22  61  67  80  96 104 105         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:56

   13 Saint Christopher`s                   349              33  69  74  78  95 109 128         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:13

   14 Colgan High School                    420              11  59  70 136 144 145 160         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:57

   15 Ocean Lakes                           485              48  76 102 129 130 179 212         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:50

   16 James W. Robinson                     510              63  89 100 121 137 141 150         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:07

   17 Atlee                                 557              41  86 103 153 174 237             
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:57

   18 Midlothian High School                562              72  91 127 132 140 162 165         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:42

   19 Tabb                                  563              88  98 110 115 152 161 164         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:47

   20 Annandale                             588              23  50 158 159 198 202 207         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:42

   21 Colonial Forge                        591              64  77  83 178 189 206 234         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:41

   22 Menchville                            627             101 113 124 143 146 151 154         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:31

   23 James River (Midlothian)              635              92 107 117 156 163 181 227         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:47

   24 Collegiate                            687              53 108 126 175 225 226             
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:29

   25 Cosby                                 707             114 122 131 148 192 240 241         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:47

   26 Western Branch High School            746             118 133 155 168 172 203 220         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:23

   27 Mountain View                         778              90 147 166 187 188 191 193         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:05

   28 Gloucester High School                780               5 135 199 211 230 232 233         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:49

   29 T.C. Williams High School             820             112 167 171 176 194 200             
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:43

   30 Stonebridge School                    857              40 120 182 255 260                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:15

   31 King George                           861             134 149 184 190 204 205 215         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:32

   32 Hickory High School                   898             157 170 173 180 218                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:25

   33 Our Lady Of Good Counsel              928             169 177 185 196 201 216 223         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:44

   34 Maury High School                    1089             183 195 229 239 243 246 247         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:59

   35 York                                 1097             186 208 222 231 250                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:56

   36 Oscar Smith High School              1161             214 217 238 244 248 253 254         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:26

   37 Clover Hill                          1165             219 221 224 242 259                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:07

   38 Smithfield                           1176             209 235 236 245 251 252 256         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:53

   39 North Stafford                       1205             213 228 249 257 258                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:29

 Inc. John Handley                         2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Patrick Henry (Ashland)              4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

        JV Girls 5000m Run
Pl                  Name                     Team                                                       Time   
 1      1    379  Summer Hamlin         Christiansburg                                         19:46         19:46  6:23/M        
  2      2    324  Teresa Fiorito        Chapel Hill                                            20:07         20:07  6:29/M        
  3      3    333  Emma Thomas           Chapel Hill                                            20:19         20:19  6:33/M        
  4      4   1611  Valerie Coutinho      James W. Robinson                                      20:32         20:32  6:37/M        
  5      5   3431  Caroline Jones        Western Albemarle                                      20:35         20:35  6:38/M        
  6      6    321  Grace Cawley          Chapel Hill                                            20:35         20:35  6:38/M        
  7      7   3426  Sienna Collier        Western Albemarle                                      20:36         20:36  6:39/M        
  8      8   2519  Amy Schleicher        Ocean Lakes                                            20:37         20:37  6:39/M        
  9      9   1614  Ruby Moore            James W. Robinson                                      20:39         20:39  6:40/M        
  10     10   1070  Aerin Bailey          Glen Allen High School                                 20:40         20:40  6:40/M        
  11     11    323  Chloe DeSue           Chapel Hill                                            20:42         20:42  6:41/M        
  12     12   2504  Maggie Furco          Ocean Lakes                                            20:44         20:44  6:41/M        
  13     13    741  Kenzie Dillman        Deep Run                                               20:47         20:47  6:42/M        
  14     14    738  Mia Calisto           Deep Run                                               20:48         20:48  6:43/M        
  15     15    761  Sidney Walters        Deep Run                                               20:49         20:49  6:43/M        
  16     16    578  Kaylee Garrison       Cosby                                                  20:50         20:50  6:43/M        
  17     17   1090  Lauren Waggoner       Glen Allen High School                                 20:51         20:51  6:44/M        
  18     18   1075  Tessa Dobrinski       Glen Allen High School                                 20:51         20:51  6:44/M        
  19     19    332  Amelia Stephenson     Chapel Hill                                            20:51         20:51  6:44/M        
  20     20   1607  Claire Burton         James W. Robinson                                      20:52         20:52  6:44/M        
  21     21    326  Tessa Lauen           Chapel Hill                                            21:03         21:03  6:47/M        
  22  (< 5)     77  Kayeleigh Rutledge    Atlee                                                  21:11         21:11  6:50/M        
  23     22   3423  Cat Beck              Western Albemarle                                      21:11         21:11  6:50/M        
  24     23   2234  Ally Marmo            Midlothian High School                                 21:12         21:12  6:50/M        
  25     24   2242  Adela Sinerova        Midlothian High School                                 21:13         21:13  6:51/M        
  26     25   2514  Sophia Pommerenk      Ocean Lakes                                            21:16         21:16  6:52/M        
  27  (< 5)     75  Adienne Mayer         Atlee                                                  21:26         21:26  6:55/M        
  28     26   2515  Espy Porras           Ocean Lakes                                            21:27         21:27  6:55/M        
  29     27    337  Ellie Windham         Chapel Hill                                            21:28         21:28  6:55/M        
  30     28   1990  Alyssa Wright         Maggie Walker                                          21:29         21:29  6:56/M        
  31     29   1088  Kathryn Tull          Glen Allen High School                                 21:32         21:32  6:57/M        
  32  (> 7)    325  Ann Marie Knight      Chapel Hill                                            21:35         21:35  6:58/M        
  33     30   1984  Amelia Seabury        Maggie Walker                                          21:38         21:38  6:59/M        
  34     31   2835  Emma Berry            Riverside High School                                  21:38         21:38  6:59/M        
  35     32    160  Norah Griggs          Blacksburg High School                                 21:41         21:41  7:00/M        
  36     33   2238  Alex Murias           Midlothian High School                                 21:42         21:42  7:00/M        
  37     34   2569  Riya Godambe          Oscar Smith High School                                21:44         21:44  7:01/M        
  38     35   1952  Kathryn Ellis         Maggie Walker                                          21:45         21:45  7:01/M        
  39     36    149  Michelle Boerth       Blacksburg High School                                 21:47         21:47  7:02/M        
  40     37   1612  Elizabeth Currey      James W. Robinson                                      21:48         21:48  7:02/M        
  41  (< 5)   2650  Koya Chandler         Parry McCluer                                          21:50         21:50  7:03/M        
  42     38   2236  Lauren Merrill        Midlothian High School                                 21:52         21:52  7:03/M        
  43     39   1989  Virginia Warren       Maggie Walker                                          21:53         21:53  7:04/M        
  44     40   1968  Anne Knutson          Maggie Walker                                          21:56         21:56  7:05/M        
  45     41   1071  Abby Byrd             Glen Allen High School                                 21:56         21:56  7:05/M        
  46     42    756  Meredith Schuler      Deep Run                                               21:58         21:58  7:05/M        
  47     43   1229  Emily Pentel          Grafton High School                                    21:59         21:59  7:05/M        
  48     44   3177  Isabella Ornelas      Tabb                                                   21:59         21:59  7:05/M        
  49     45   1947  Madelyn Campbell      Maggie Walker                                          22:03         22:03  7:07/M        
  50     46   3113  Lucy Nunziata         Stonebridge School                                     22:03         22:03  7:07/M        
  51  (> 7)    334  Ashlyn Tolbert        Chapel Hill                                            22:05         22:05  7:07/M        
  52     47    739  Keira Clancy          Deep Run                                               22:07         22:07  7:08/M        
  53     48   1228  Madi Nichols          Grafton High School                                    22:09         22:09  7:09/M        
  54     49    967  Sonia Jethwani        Freedom (South Riding)                                 22:10         22:10  7:09/M        
  55     50    588  Cynthia Lane          Cosby                                                  22:12         22:12  7:10/M        
  56     51    983  Julia Wood            Freedom (South Riding)                                 22:12         22:12  7:10/M        
  57     52   1610  Sydney Childress      James W. Robinson                                      22:17         22:17  7:11/M        
  58     53    163  Dulaney Hudgins       Blacksburg High School                                 22:17         22:17  7:11/M        
  59     54   1618  Amelia Thompson       James W. Robinson                                      22:21         22:21  7:13/M        
  60     55   2926  Holland Dixon         Saint Catherine's                                      22:21         22:21  7:13/M        
  61     56   1949  Avery Crumlish        Maggie Walker                                          22:21         22:21  7:13/M        
  62     57    182  Julia Wallace         Blacksburg High School                                 22:23         22:23  7:13/M        
  63     58   2851  Sarah Menchavez       Riverside High School                                  22:25         22:25  7:14/M        
  64     59   2845  Elizabeth Joo         Riverside High School                                  22:27         22:27  7:15/M        
  65     60    757  Julia Snow            Deep Run                                               22:28         22:28  7:15/M        
  66  (< 5)   2654  Jilian Wheelock       Parry McCluer                                          22:30         22:30  7:15/M        
  67     61   2572  Laurel Walski         Oscar Smith High School                                22:30         22:30  7:15/M        
  68     62    178  Meghan Sforza         Blacksburg High School                                 22:32         22:32  7:16/M        
  69     63    979  Sarah Ramboyong       Freedom (South Riding)                                 22:33         22:33  7:16/M        
  70     64   1083  Jane Reilly           Glen Allen High School                                 22:33         22:33  7:16/M        
  71     65    744  Jiahnse Hernandez     Deep Run                                               22:33         22:33  7:16/M        
  72     66   1522  Elise Jolley          James Madison                                          22:35         22:35  7:17/M        
  73     67   1215  Katelyn Basak         Grafton High School                                    22:36         22:36  7:17/M        
  74     68   3438  Amelia Sims           Western Albemarle                                      22:37         22:37  7:18/M        
  75     69   2859  Ellie Sporre          Riverside High School                                  22:39         22:39  7:18/M        
  76     70   2565  Amani Alvarez         Oscar Smith High School                                22:41         22:41  7:19/M        
  77  (< 5)   3136  Zoe Lutzker           T.C. Williams High School                              22:42         22:42  7:19/M        
  78     71   3429  Hailey Hodson         Western Albemarle                                      22:42         22:42  7:19/M        
  79     72   2518  Sophia Richardson     Ocean Lakes                                            22:44         22:44  7:20/M        
  80  (> 7)   1944  Kaitlyn Baker         Maggie Walker                                          22:44         22:44  7:20/M        
  81  (< 5)   3131  Nora Gentry           T.C. Williams High School                              22:45         22:45  7:20/M        
  82     73   2225  Sydney Carpenter      Midlothian High School                                 22:46         22:46  7:21/M        
  83     74   2228  Madeline Dubois       Midlothian High School                                 22:47         22:47  7:21/M        
  84     75   2153  Nouela Limon-DeparcmeuMenchville                                             22:47         22:47  7:21/M        
  85     76   3427  Grace Cook            Western Albemarle                                      22:49         22:49  7:22/M        
  86     77    813  Anastasia Edwards     Douglas Freeman                                        22:49         22:49  7:22/M        
  87     78   2847  Kylee Laczkovich      Riverside High School                                  22:51         22:51  7:22/M        
  88  (< 5)   2651  Sadie Dryden          Parry McCluer                                          22:52         22:52  7:23/M        
  89     79    180  Kennedy Thomason      Blacksburg High School                                 22:54         22:54  7:23/M        
  90     80   1525  Anne Krieger          James Madison                                          22:55         22:55  7:24/M        
  91  (< 5)   1581  Virginia Kardian      James River (Midlothian)                               22:56         22:56  7:24/M        
  92     81    973  Carmen McCoy          Freedom (South Riding)                                 22:58         22:58  7:25/M        
  93  (> 7)    745  Gayatri Kucherlapati  Deep Run                                               22:58         22:58  7:25/M        
  94  (< 5)   1635  Lily England          John Handley                                           22:59         22:59  7:25/M        
  95     82   1608  Charlotte Butler      James W. Robinson                                      23:00         23:00  7:25/M        
  96     83    171  Grace McGehee         Blacksburg High School                                 23:03         23:03  7:26/M        
  97     84    966  Ruby Hunsaker         Freedom (South Riding)                                 23:04         23:04  7:26/M        
  98  (< 5)   1640  Angelica Rodriquez    John Handley                                           23:07         23:07  7:27/M        
  99     85   2103  Lauren Ashby          Maury High School                                      23:07         23:07  7:27/M        
  100  (> 7)   1987  Lily Walsh            Maggie Walker                                          23:08         23:08  7:28/M        
  101     86   2943  Lia Wanick            Saint Catherine's                                      23:10         23:10  7:28/M        
  102     87   2857  Bianca Sanchez        Riverside High School                                  23:11         23:11  7:29/M        
  103     88   2342  Catherine Dittmer     Mountain View                                          23:12         23:12  7:29/M        
  104     89    451  Sheridan Hutchens     Colgan High School                                     23:12         23:12  7:29/M        
  105     90    444  Erin Brennan          Colgan High School                                     23:14         23:14  7:30/M        
  106  (> 7)   1609  Cameron Cherry        James W. Robinson                                      23:14         23:14  7:30/M        
  107     91   2338  Skyler Bushno         Mountain View                                          23:15         23:15  7:30/M        
  108     92   2850  Madeline McCorry      Riverside High School                                  23:17         23:17  7:31/M        
  109     93   2226  MaKayley Crisp        Midlothian High School                                 23:18         23:18  7:31/M        
  110     94    976  Ellie O'Brien         Freedom (South Riding)                                 23:18         23:18  7:31/M        
  111     95   1087  Brooke Thompson       Glen Allen High School                                 23:18         23:18  7:31/M        
  112  (> 7)   1079  Anna Lawson           Glen Allen High School                                 23:18         23:18  7:31/M        
  113  (< 5)   3126  Sarah Brennan         T.C. Williams High School                              23:20         23:20  7:32/M        
  114  (> 7)   2855  Alexa Rehmat          Riverside High School                                  23:25         23:25  7:33/M        
  115     96    975  Ashley Nguyen         Freedom (South Riding)                                 23:28         23:28  7:34/M        
  116     97    600  Phoebe Stapleton      Cosby                                                  23:30         23:30  7:35/M        
  117     98    579  Ilianis Guzman        Cosby                                                  23:30         23:30  7:35/M        
  118     99   2156  Elizabeth McElfresh   Menchville                                             23:33         23:33  7:36/M        
  119    100   3437  Anna Kate Simpson     Western Albemarle                                      23:34         23:34  7:36/M        
  120    101   1530  Candace May           James Madison                                          23:35         23:35  7:36/M        
  121    102    810  Colleen Berry         Douglas Freeman                                        23:38         23:38  7:37/M        
  122    103    378  Lauren Cox            Christiansburg                                         23:39         23:39  7:38/M        
  123    104    594  Jami Parrish          Cosby                                                  23:41         23:41  7:38/M        
  124    105    450  Madelyn Herer         Colgan High School                                     23:42         23:42  7:39/M        
  125    106   1226  Bell Malavenorman     Grafton High School                                    23:42         23:42  7:39/M        
  126    107    815  Stephanie Garcia      Douglas Freeman                                        23:43         23:43  7:39/M        
  127  (> 7)   1980  Hannah Ruisi          Maggie Walker                                          23:43         23:43  7:39/M        
  128    108   2506  Mackenzie Gorman      Ocean Lakes                                            23:43         23:43  7:39/M        
  129  (> 7)    748  Sejal Mohapatra       Deep Run                                               23:44         23:44  7:39/M        
  130  (> 7)   2856  Kayla Rotell          Riverside High School                                  23:47         23:47  7:40/M        
  131  (> 7)    969  Lia Krall             Freedom (South Riding)                                 23:49         23:49  7:41/M        
  132    109   2109  Hallie McMurdie       Maury High School                                      23:50         23:50  7:41/M        
  133    110   1527  Ryann Kuhblank        James Madison                                          23:50         23:50  7:41/M        
  134    111   1519  Ella Heisterkamp      James Madison                                          23:51         23:51  7:42/M        
  135    112   2509  Cailan Juhas          Ocean Lakes                                            23:52         23:52  7:42/M        
  136    113   1224  Jill Graves           Grafton High School                                    23:52         23:52  7:42/M        
  137    114   1232  Isabela Speakman      Grafton High School                                    23:52         23:52  7:42/M        
  138  (> 7)   3443  Nora Wood             Western Albemarle                                      23:53         23:53  7:42/M        
  139  (> 7)   1975  Pallavi Natarajan     Maggie Walker                                          23:54         23:54  7:43/M        
  140    115    497  Joy Ma                Collegiate                                             23:55         23:55  7:43/M        
  141    116   1537  Luciana Vera Yepez    James Madison                                          23:55         23:55  7:43/M        
  142    117   2345  Alexa Hill            Mountain View                                          23:55         23:55  7:43/M        
  143  (> 7)    150  Haley Bortner         Blacksburg High School                                 23:55         23:55  7:43/M        
  144    118   1517  Anika Gupta           James Madison                                          23:56         23:56  7:43/M        
  145  (< 5)   1804  Lauren Bowman         Lee-Davis                                              23:58         23:58  7:44/M        
  146    119   1670  Payton Foshay         King George                                            23:58         23:58  7:44/M        
  147  (> 7)    166  Sophia Krouscas       Blacksburg High School                                 23:58         23:58  7:44/M        
  148  (> 7)   1971  Emma Lindley          Maggie Walker                                          23:59         23:59  7:44/M        
  149    120    454  Ashtyn Long           Colgan High School                                     24:00         24:00  7:45/M        
  150  (> 7)   1512  Caroline Clinton      James Madison                                          24:01         24:01  7:45/M        
  151    121    461  Ivy Roberts           Colgan High School                                     24:02         24:02  7:45/M        
  152  (> 7)   1524  Vera Korff            James Madison                                          24:04         24:04  7:46/M        
  153    122   2566  Sophia Baguilod       Oscar Smith High School                                24:04         24:04  7:46/M        
  154    123    502  Betty Zhao            Collegiate                                             24:06         24:06  7:46/M        
  155  (< 5)    424  Caitlyn Siljanoski    Clover Hill                                            24:07         24:07  7:47/M        
  156    124   2148  Emme Batcha           Menchville                                             24:08         24:08  7:47/M        
  157  (< 5)   3329  Eliza Sundberg        Veritas School                                         24:08         24:08  7:47/M        
  158    125   3521  Annie Liang           York                                                   24:08         24:08  7:47/M        
  159    126    816  Charlotte Gardner     Douglas Freeman                                        24:10         24:10  7:48/M        
  160    127   1230  Haley Rose            Grafton High School                                    24:11         24:11  7:48/M        
  161    128   2157  Rita Ramirez          Menchville                                             24:11         24:11  7:48/M        
  162  (< 5)   3312  Lillie Kate Dreux     Veritas School                                         24:12         24:12  7:48/M        
  163  (> 7)   3424  Jessica Bilchick      Western Albemarle                                      24:12         24:12  7:48/M        
  164  (> 7)   2237  Christina Mulroy      Midlothian High School                                 24:13         24:13  7:49/M        
  165    129   2108  Jasmine John          Maury High School                                      24:13         24:13  7:49/M        
  166  (> 7)    980  Kathryn Rogers        Freedom (South Riding)                                 24:13         24:13  7:49/M        
  167  (> 7)    176  Anna Seaton           Blacksburg High School                                 24:15         24:15  7:49/M        
  168  (> 7)   3435  Maureen O'Hearn       Western Albemarle                                      24:15         24:15  7:49/M        
  169  (> 7)    763  Amanda Weitzenhofer   Deep Run                                               24:16         24:16  7:50/M        
  170  (< 5)   2601  Allie Senker          Our Lady Of Good Counsel                               24:17         24:17  7:50/M        
  171    130   2352  Megan Pikkaart        Mountain View                                          24:20         24:20  7:51/M        
  172  (< 5)   2667  Olivia Gaskin         Patrick Henry (Ashland)                                24:20         24:20  7:51/M        
  173  (> 7)   1988  Paige Walworth        Maggie Walker                                          24:21         24:21  7:51/M        
  174    131   2348  Christina Mayo        Mountain View                                          24:22         24:22  7:52/M        
  175  (< 5)    415  Haleigh Brown         Clover Hill                                            24:23         24:23  7:52/M        
  176    132    387  Kenna Smith           Christiansburg                                         24:23         24:23  7:52/M        
  177  (< 5)   3316  Joellen Konesco       Veritas School                                         24:23         24:23  7:52/M        
  178    133    599  Julia Stallings       Cosby                                                  24:24         24:24  7:52/M        
  179    134   3515  Allena Flowers        York                                                   24:25         24:25  7:53/M        
  180    135    830  Morgan Stoudt         Douglas Freeman                                        24:27         24:27  7:53/M        
  181  (> 7)   1538  Daniella Wilcock      James Madison                                          24:29         24:29  7:54/M        
  182    136    831  Annie Vosmik          Douglas Freeman                                        24:31         24:31  7:55/M        
  183  (< 5)   3451  Grace Hong            Western Branch High School                             24:32         24:32  7:55/M        
  184  (< 5)   3448  Memphis Griffin       Western Branch High School                             24:33         24:33  7:55/M        
  185    137   2154  Raquel Manadero       Menchville                                             24:33         24:33  7:55/M        
  186  (> 7)   2861  Natalie Thacker JohnsoRiverside High School                                  24:39         24:39  7:57/M        
  187  (> 7)    743  Abby Hepler           Deep Run                                               24:40         24:40  7:57/M        
  188  (> 7)    759  Ainsley Tate          Deep Run                                               24:41         24:41  7:58/M        
  189  (> 7)   1076  Samantha Giles        Glen Allen High School                                 24:41         24:41  7:58/M        
  190  (> 7)    172  Emi Miyazaki          Blacksburg High School                                 24:42         24:42  7:58/M        
  191    138   3170  Delaney Cope          Tabb                                                   24:42         24:42  7:58/M        
  192  (< 5)   2806  Maggie Cason          Riverbend High School                                  24:42         24:42  7:58/M        
  193    139   1671  Samantha Jones        King George                                            24:43         24:43  7:58/M        
  194    140   3511  Emily Anania          York                                                   24:43         24:43  7:58/M        
  195    141    828  Elizabeth Sjovold     Douglas Freeman                                        24:44         24:44  7:59/M        
  196  (> 7)    972  Kalix Martin          Freedom (South Riding)                                 24:45         24:45  7:59/M        
  197    142   1678  Molly Watson          King George                                            24:45         24:45  7:59/M        
  198    143    384  Bridget Miller        Christiansburg                                         24:45         24:45  7:59/M        
  199  (< 5)   2809  Jayden Haley          Riverbend High School                                  24:45         24:45  7:59/M        
  200    144   1675  Alyssa Tonetti        King George                                            24:45         24:45  7:59/M        
  201  (< 5)   3308  Abigail Burijon       Veritas School                                         24:46         24:46  7:59/M        
  202  (> 7)    737  Caroline Brumagin     Deep Run                                               24:47         24:47  8:00/M        
  203    145   1673  Meghan O'Hanlon       King George                                            24:50         24:50  8:01/M        
  204  (> 7)    764  Grace Zhang           Deep Run                                               24:52         24:52  8:01/M        
  205  (> 7)    820  Grace Montgomery      Douglas Freeman                                        24:53         24:53  8:02/M        
  206    146   2150  Marina Emblidge       Menchville                                             24:53         24:53  8:02/M        
  207  (> 7)   1081  Michelle Montoya      Glen Allen High School                                 24:56         24:56  8:03/M        
  208  (> 7)   2240  Sarah Ruotolo         Midlothian High School                                 24:57         24:57  8:03/M        
  209    147    595  Isabell Racz          Cosby                                                  24:57         24:57  8:03/M        
  210  (< 5)     74  Madison DuRocher      Atlee                                                  24:58         24:58  8:03/M        
  211    148   3173  Sophie Hall           Tabb                                                   24:58         24:58  8:03/M        
  212    149   3108  Sofie Dudkovsky       Stonebridge School                                     24:59         24:59  8:04/M        
  213  (> 7)    162  Sarah Harrison        Blacksburg High School                                 25:01         25:01  8:04/M        
  214  (> 7)    170  Lindsey Mann          Blacksburg High School                                 25:02         25:02  8:05/M        
  215  (> 7)   1983  Ellie Scott           Maggie Walker                                          25:03         25:03  8:05/M        
  216  (< 5)   2663  Natalie Cooley        Patrick Henry (Ashland)                                25:03         25:03  8:05/M        
  217  (< 5)   1583  Shreya Muralidharan   James River (Midlothian)                               25:04         25:04  8:05/M        
  218  (> 7)    762  Rosanne Wang          Deep Run                                               25:04         25:04  8:05/M        
  219    150    496  Gwen Lynch            Collegiate                                             25:11         25:11  8:07/M        
  220  (> 7)   2839  Madeline Filloon      Riverside High School                                  25:12         25:12  8:08/M        
  221  (< 5)   2653  Cloey Mazingo         Parry McCluer                                          25:12         25:12  8:08/M        
  222  (> 7)    174  Grace Parton          Blacksburg High School                                 25:13         25:13  8:08/M        
  223  (> 7)   2510  Savannah Kelley       Ocean Lakes                                            25:13         25:13  8:08/M        
  224  (> 7)   1074  Abby Charleston       Glen Allen High School                                 25:15         25:15  8:09/M        
  225    151   2158  Amaya Riddick         Menchville                                             25:18         25:18  8:10/M        
  226    152   1478  Netta Alllport        J.R. Tucker High School                                25:19         25:19  8:10/M        
  227  (> 7)   1082  Maddalena Petillo     Glen Allen High School                                 25:19         25:19  8:10/M        
  228  (< 5)   2598  Sophia Pipta          Our Lady Of Good Counsel                               25:24         25:24  8:12/M        
  229  (> 7)    818  Emmie Love            Douglas Freeman                                        25:25         25:25  8:12/M        
  230    153   2571  Kelly Perez           Oscar Smith High School                                25:30         25:30  8:14/M        
  231    154   1484  Manu Gonela           J.R. Tucker High School                                25:33         25:33  8:15/M        
  232    155    494  Ella Garnett          Collegiate                                             25:34         25:34  8:15/M        
  233  (> 7)   2231  Megan Larose          Midlothian High School                                 25:46         25:46  8:19/M        
  234  (> 7)   1516  Lauren Ellis          James Madison                                          25:47         25:47  8:19/M        
  235  (> 7)    153  Logan Coombs          Blacksburg High School                                 25:47         25:47  8:19/M        
  236  (> 7)   1955  Evelyn Galgano        Maggie Walker                                          25:48         25:48  8:19/M        
  237  (< 5)   3450  Alice Hong            Western Branch High School                             25:48         25:48  8:19/M        
  238  (< 5)    418  Ava Harmon            Clover Hill                                            25:50         25:50  8:20/M        
  239  (> 7)    827  Taylor Shumadine      Douglas Freeman                                        25:53         25:53  8:21/M        
  240  (> 7)    158  Laci Gess             Blacksburg High School                                 25:54         25:54  8:21/M        
  241  (> 7)   2832  Kiley Abbot           Riverside High School                                  25:56         25:56  8:22/M        
  242  (> 7)    734  Lexi Becker           Deep Run                                               25:57         25:57  8:22/M        
  243    156   2570  Alaysah Johnson       Oscar Smith High School                                25:58         25:58  8:23/M        
  244  (> 7)   1960  Helen Hall            Maggie Walker                                          26:01         26:01  8:24/M        
  245  (> 7)   1214  Phoebe Bang           Grafton High School                                    26:01         26:01  8:24/M        
  246  (> 7)   2849  Rachel McCool         Riverside High School                                  26:01         26:01  8:24/M        
  247    157    531  Amanda Kolandjian     Colonial Forge                                         26:01         26:01  8:24/M        
  248  (> 7)    173  Erika Miyazaki        Blacksburg High School                                 26:05         26:05  8:25/M        
  249  (> 7)   2512  Anna Lisner           Ocean Lakes                                            26:07         26:07  8:25/M        
  250    158   3527  Nea Winqvist          York                                                   26:07         26:07  8:25/M        
  251    159   3171  Dawn Forrest          Tabb                                                   26:08         26:08  8:26/M        
  252  (> 7)   2508  Arianna Jones         Ocean Lakes                                            26:09         26:09  8:26/M        
  253    160   2113  Ashley Warren         Maury High School                                      26:15         26:15  8:28/M        
  254  (> 7)   1954  Gianna Franco         Maggie Walker                                          26:19         26:19  8:29/M        
  255    161   2355  Elizabeth Steenhoven  Mountain View                                          26:21         26:21  8:30/M        
  256  (< 5)   2595  Raven King            Our Lady Of Good Counsel                               26:26         26:26  8:32/M        
  257  (> 7)   3425  Layla Bouber          Western Albemarle                                      26:26         26:26  8:32/M        
  258    162   3258  Mary Kayetlin ArendaleTrinity Episcopal School                               26:27         26:27  8:32/M        
  259    163   3514  Indira Durham         York                                                   26:29         26:29  8:33/M        
  260    164    500  Izzy Whitaker         Collegiate                                             26:30         26:30  8:33/M        
  261    165    490  Frances Baldridge     Collegiate                                             26:35         26:35  8:35/M        
  262  (> 7)   2152  Mikayla Hartman       Menchville                                             26:41         26:41  8:36/M        
  263  (< 5)   2472  Madeline Grab         North Stafford                                         26:43         26:43  8:37/M        
  264    166   2940  Rita Grace Srinivasan Saint Catherine's                                      26:44         26:44  8:37/M        
  265    167   1479  Roamah Baray          J.R. Tucker High School                                26:46         26:46  8:38/M        
  266  (> 7)    154  Mallory Cox           Blacksburg High School                                 26:47         26:47  8:38/M        
  267  (> 7)    161  Marija Grove          Blacksburg High School                                 26:51         26:51  8:40/M        
  268    168   2932  Katie Loughran        Saint Catherine's                                      26:51         26:51  8:40/M        
  269    169   3517  Olivia Henkel         York                                                   26:55         26:55  8:41/M        
  270    170   3169  Deon'i Burt           Tabb                                                   26:58         26:58  8:42/M        
  271  (> 7)    179  Mariana Soto          Blacksburg High School                                 27:03         27:03  8:44/M        
  272  (> 7)   1518  Alexa Hartley         James Madison                                          27:03         27:03  8:44/M        
  273  (< 5)   1806  Kaitlyn Dow           Lee-Davis                                              27:04         27:04  8:44/M        
  274    171    535  Akea Spicer           Colonial Forge                                         27:05         27:05  8:44/M        
  275  (> 7)    152  Viveka Christensen    Blacksburg High School                                 27:06         27:06  8:45/M        
  276  (< 5)   1814  Bailey Staton         Lee-Davis                                              27:08         27:08  8:45/M        
  277  (< 5)   2673  Anna Perkins          Patrick Henry (Ashland)                                27:09         27:09  8:45/M        
  278    172   2353  Emma Reese            Mountain View                                          27:13         27:13  8:47/M        
  279    173   3117  Rayna Yeatts          Stonebridge School                                     27:16         27:16  8:48/M        
  280  (> 7)    155  Sarah Dinkel          Blacksburg High School                                 27:17         27:17  8:48/M        
  281  (< 5)   2662  Caroline Allen        Patrick Henry (Ashland)                                27:24         27:24  8:50/M        
  282    174   3114  Elizabeth Pluim       Stonebridge School                                     27:27         27:27  8:51/M        
  283    175   3109  Talia Dyke            Stonebridge School                                     27:31         27:31  8:53/M        
  284  (> 7)   1973  Grace May             Maggie Walker                                          27:36         27:36  8:54/M        
  285  (> 7)   1978  Celeste Park          Maggie Walker                                          27:41         27:41  8:56/M        
  286    176    391  Teaghan Wilson        Christiansburg                                         27:45         27:45  8:57/M        
  287    177    529  Emilee Hayward        Colonial Forge                                         27:47         27:47  8:58/M        
  288    178   3272  AC Tetterton          Trinity Episcopal School                               27:47         27:47  8:58/M        
  289    179   2110  Isabella Nash         Maury High School                                      27:55         27:55  9:00/M        
  290    180   3172  Audrey Groves         Tabb                                                   27:57         27:57  9:01/M        
  291  (> 7)    735  Anika Bokkisam        Deep Run                                               28:00         28:00  9:02/M        
  292    181   3261  Layal El-Ayoubi       Trinity Episcopal School                               28:02         28:02  9:03/M        
  293    182   3268  McCall Phillips       Trinity Episcopal School                               28:05         28:05  9:04/M        
  294    183    525  AnnaMarie Dean        Colonial Forge                                         28:13         28:13  9:06/M        
  295    184   1485  Madelyn Jamison       J.R. Tucker High School                                28:28         28:28  9:11/M        
  296  (> 7)   1092  Olivia Wilson         Glen Allen High School                                 28:31         28:31  9:12/M        
  297  (> 7)    151  Gabrielle Chasse      Blacksburg High School                                 28:31         28:31  9:12/M        
  298  (< 5)   1132  Caitlyn Davis         Gloucester High School                                 28:47         28:47  9:17/M        
  299    185   3520  Jazmine Lechuga       York                                                   28:51         28:51  9:18/M        
  300  (> 7)   1985  Taylor Sibley         Maggie Walker                                          28:55         28:55  9:20/M        
  301  (> 7)   2858  Olivia Sisti          Riverside High School                                  28:55         28:55  9:20/M        
  302    186   1483  Hayley Goldstone      J.R. Tucker High School                                29:01         29:01  9:22/M        
  303  (< 5)   1809  Natalie Kelley        Lee-Davis                                              29:02         29:02  9:22/M        
  304    187    527  Lindsey Dillard       Colonial Forge                                         29:08         29:08  9:24/M        
  305    188   2568  Riddhi Dixit          Oscar Smith High School                                29:32         29:32  9:32/M        
  306  (< 5)   2473  Lauren Love           North Stafford                                         29:47         29:47  9:36/M        
  307  (> 7)   1963  Zelda Hinkle          Maggie Walker                                          30:04         30:04  9:42/M        
  308  (> 7)   2163  Julia Silverman       Menchville                                             30:21         30:21  9:47/M        
  309  (< 5)   1357  Alexa Bonilla         Hickory High School                                    30:21         30:21  9:47/M        
  310    189    381  Jocelyn Linkous       Christiansburg                                         30:30         30:30  9:50/M        
  311    190    380  Mia Kodsi             Christiansburg                                         30:30         30:30  9:50/M        
  312    191   2922  Charlotte Baxter      Saint Catherine's                                      31:17         31:17 10:05/M        
  313    192   1481  Natasha D'Cunha       J.R. Tucker High School                                33:27         33:27 10:47/M        
  314    193   3270  Charlotte Rufe        Trinity Episcopal School                               36:11         36:11 11:40/M        

All Teams


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Chapel Hill                            41               2   3   6  11  19  21  27         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:37

    2 Glen Allen High School                115              10  17  18  29  41  64  95         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:52

    3 James W. Robinson                     122               4   9  20  37  52  54  82         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:11

    4 Deep Run                              131              13  14  15  42  47  60  65         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:32

    5 Ocean Lakes                           143               8  12  25  26  72 108 112         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:50

    6 Maggie Walker                         172              28  30  35  39  40  45  56         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:42

    7 Western Albemarle                     173               5   7  22  68  71  76 100         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:43

    8 Midlothian High School                191              23  24  33  38  73  74  93         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:47

    9 Blacksburg High School                240              32  36  53  57  62  79  83         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:43

   10 Riverside High School                 295              31  58  59  69  78  87  92         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:02

   11 Freedom (South Riding)                328              49  51  63  81  84  94  96         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:59

   12 Cosby                                 365              16  50  97  98 104 133 147         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:45

   13 Grafton High School                   377              43  48  67 106 113 114 127         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:20

   14 Oscar Smith High School               440              34  61  70 122 153 156 188         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:32

   15 James Madison                         468              66  80 101 110 111 116 118         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:47

   16 Colgan High School                    525              89  90 105 120 121                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:12

   17 Douglas Freeman                       547              77 102 107 126 135 136 141         
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:50

   18 Christiansburg                        555               1 103 132 143 176 189 190         
        Top  5 Times: 2:00:20

   19 Mountain View                         557              88  91 117 130 131 161 172         
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:06

   20 Menchville                            563              75  99 124 128 137 146 151         
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:14

   21 Tabb                                  659              44 138 148 159 170 180             
        Top  5 Times: 2:04:48

   22 Maury High School                     662              85 109 129 160 179                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:05:22

   23 Saint Catherine's                     666              55  86 166 168 191                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:10:25

   24 King George                           689             119 139 142 144 145                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:03:03

   25 Collegiate                            707             115 123 150 155 164 165             
        Top  5 Times: 2:05:17

   26 Stonebridge School                    717              46 149 173 174 175                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:09:17

   27 York                                  720             125 134 140 158 163 169 185         
        Top  5 Times: 2:05:54

   28 J.R. Tucker High School               843             152 154 167 184 186 192             
        Top  5 Times: 2:15:10

   29 Colonial Forge                        875             157 171 177 183 187                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:18:16

   30 Trinity Episcopal School              896             162 178 181 182 193                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:26:34

 Inc. Atlee                                3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Clover Hill                          3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Gloucester High School               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Hickory High School                  1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. James River (Midlothian)             2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. John Handley                         2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Lee-Davis                            4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. North Stafford                       2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Our Lady Of Good Counsel             3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Parry McCluer                        4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Patrick Henry (Ashland)              4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Riverbend High School                2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. T.C. Williams High School            3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Veritas School                       4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Western Branch High School           3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

        JV Boys 5000m Run
Pl                  Name                     Team                                                       Time   
 1  (< 5)   1060  Jackson Herndon       Galileo High School                                    19:05         19:05  6:09/M        
  2      1   2705  Brendan Domzal        Peninsula Catholic                                     19:23         19:23  6:15/M        
  3  (< 5)   1062  Dillon Jones          Galileo High School                                    19:23         19:23  6:15/M        
  4      2   1768  Connor Wright         Lafayette                                              19:31         19:31  6:18/M        
  5      3    657  Joseph Keller         Courtland                                              19:38         19:38  6:20/M        
  6      4    886  Ethan Church          Eastern View High School                               19:40         19:40  6:21/M        
  7  (< 5)   1905  Carter Hudson         Lord Botetourt                                         19:41         19:41  6:21/M        
  8  (< 5)   3222  Alex Vaughan          Tallwood                                               19:45         19:45  6:22/M        
  9      5    887  Max Clements          Eastern View High School                               19:45         19:45  6:22/M        
  10      6   1766  Carter Thrash         Lafayette                                              19:47         19:47  6:23/M        
  11      7   2302  Luke Fox              Mills Godwin                                           19:51         19:51  6:24/M        
  12      8    659  Emile Marsh           Courtland                                              19:57         19:57  6:26/M        
  13      9   1351  Terron Salkey         Hermitage                                              19:58         19:58  6:26/M        
  14     10   1755  Brayden Crookston     Lafayette                                              19:59         19:59  6:27/M        
  15     11   2722  Luke Warner           Peninsula Catholic                                     19:59         19:59  6:27/M        
  16     12    660  Yash Patel            Courtland                                              20:00         20:00  6:27/M        
  17     13   2711  Drew McFadden         Peninsula Catholic                                     20:01         20:01  6:27/M        
  18     14    647  Walker Berndt         Courtland                                              20:03         20:03  6:28/M        
  19     15   2723  Jack Wartell          Peninsula Catholic                                     20:11         20:11  6:31/M        
  20     16   2704  Andrew Curtis         Peninsula Catholic                                     20:16         20:16  6:32/M        
  21     17    648  William Brooks        Courtland                                              20:18         20:18  6:33/M        
  22  (< 5)   1057  Brendan DeAristizabal Galileo High School                                    20:18         20:18  6:33/M        
  23     18   2709  Suds Longacre         Peninsula Catholic                                     20:20         20:20  6:34/M        
  24     19    650  Ryan Doering          Courtland                                              20:24         20:24  6:35/M        
  25     20   3035  Alip Nury             Spotsylvania                                           20:24         20:24  6:35/M        
  26     21   2300  Charles Ellison       Mills Godwin                                           20:26         20:26  6:35/M        
  27     22   2725  Wenqiang Yang         Peninsula Catholic                                     20:27         20:27  6:36/M        
  28     23   1754  John Contrucci        Lafayette                                              20:29         20:29  6:36/M        
  29     24    663  Alec Sherwood         Courtland                                              20:31         20:31  6:37/M        
  30     25   3411  Corey Daniel          West Point                                             20:34         20:34  6:38/M        
  31     26   2097  Austin Parnell        Matoaca High School                                    20:35         20:35  6:38/M        
  32  (< 5)    690  Sean Blocker          Culpeper County                                        20:37         20:37  6:39/M        
  33     27   3412  Aidan Ellwanger       West Point                                             20:40         20:40  6:40/M        
  34  (< 5)   3217  Patrick Harker        Tallwood                                               20:44         20:44  6:41/M        
  35     28   2748  Stevie Bigham         Powhatan High School                                   20:47         20:47  6:42/M        
  36     29   2758  Gabriel Kerns         Powhatan High School                                   20:50         20:50  6:43/M        
  37     30   2099  Austin Snowdon        Matoaca High School                                    20:51         20:51  6:44/M        
  38  (< 5)    261  Omar Aly              Bruton                                                 20:53         20:53  6:44/M        
  39  (> 7)    664  Nathan Sherwood       Courtland                                              20:57         20:57  6:45/M        
  40     31   1750  John Boesler          Lafayette                                              21:03         21:03  6:47/M        
  41     32   3418  Noah Serio            West Point                                             21:03         21:03  6:47/M        
  42     33   1752  Justin Carroll        Lafayette                                              21:09         21:09  6:49/M        
  43  (< 5)   1903  Jacob Hodnett         Lord Botetourt                                         21:11         21:11  6:50/M        
  44  (< 5)    317  Will Smith            Chancellor                                             21:11         21:11  6:50/M        
  45  (> 7)   2703  Daniel Costello       Peninsula Catholic                                     21:11         21:11  6:50/M        
  46  (> 7)    669  Kyle Wright           Courtland                                              21:11         21:11  6:50/M        
  47  (> 7)    655  Joshua Howes          Courtland                                              21:12         21:12  6:50/M        
  48  (> 7)    667  Alexander Storen      Courtland                                              21:15         21:15  6:51/M        
  49     34   3101  Josh Stein            Steward School                                         21:17         21:17  6:52/M        
  50  (> 7)    652  Colin Friend          Courtland                                              21:26         21:26  6:55/M        
  51     35   2086  Ethan Coe             Matoaca High School                                    21:29         21:29  6:56/M        
  52  (< 5)    315  Keegan O'Gorman       Chancellor                                             21:30         21:30  6:56/M        
  53  (> 7)    656  Ethan Jones           Courtland                                              21:32         21:32  6:57/M        
  54     36   2298  Abhay Dharanikota     Mills Godwin                                           21:34         21:34  6:57/M        
  55  (> 7)   2714  Caleb Needy           Peninsula Catholic                                     21:34         21:34  6:57/M        
  56     37   2303  Morgan Geary          Mills Godwin                                           21:35         21:35  6:58/M        
  57  (< 5)   2067  Andrew Greve          Mathews                                                21:39         21:39  6:59/M        
  58  (> 7)   2708  Quinn Layman          Peninsula Catholic                                     21:40         21:40  6:59/M        
  59     38   2297  Colton Derrer         Mills Godwin                                           21:50         21:50  7:03/M        
  60  (< 5)   2071  Brian Robinson        Mathews                                                21:51         21:51  7:03/M        
  61     39   1504  Jacob Sherrod         J.R. Tucker High School                                21:54         21:54  7:04/M        
  62     40   2089  Evan Jenkins          Matoaca High School                                    21:56         21:56  7:05/M        
  63     41   3040  Davon Wyatt           Spotsylvania                                           21:58         21:58  7:05/M        
  64  (< 5)    264  Derek Doelling        Bruton                                                 22:05         22:05  7:07/M        
  65     42   1506  Andrew Vitoulkas      J.R. Tucker High School                                22:12         22:12  7:10/M        
  66     43   2093  William Mickiewicz    Matoaca High School                                    22:12         22:12  7:10/M        
  67     44   1931  Christopher Johnson   Madison County                                         22:12         22:12  7:10/M        
  68  (< 5)    320  Tade Wangberg         Chancellor                                             22:16         22:16  7:11/M        
  69     45   3103  Zach Topich           Steward School                                         22:18         22:18  7:12/M        
  70     46   3079  Garrett Ashworth      Steward School                                         22:21         22:21  7:13/M        
  71     47   3028  Tyler Carneal         Spotsylvania                                           22:21         22:21  7:13/M        
  72     48   2091  Kyo Lambert           Matoaca High School                                    22:24         22:24  7:14/M        
  73     49   1757  Joey Davis            Lafayette                                              22:25         22:25  7:14/M        
  74  (< 5)    310  Mohammed Ahmed        Chancellor                                             22:31         22:31  7:16/M        
  75  (> 7)   1763  Chance Smith          Lafayette                                              22:33         22:33  7:16/M        
  76     50   3084  Ethan Dodd            Steward School                                         22:39         22:39  7:18/M        
  77     51   1495  Aiden Kennedy         J.R. Tucker High School                                22:41         22:41  7:19/M        
  78  (> 7)   1756  Mason Dabney          Lafayette                                              22:42         22:42  7:19/M        
  79     52   1927  Tristan Foreman       Madison County                                         22:44         22:44  7:20/M        
  80     53   1344  Ean Mcgee             Hermitage                                              22:45         22:45  7:20/M        
  81     54   3030  Cameron Gaillot       Spotsylvania                                           22:47         22:47  7:21/M        
  82     55   2090  Brandon Jeter         Matoaca High School                                    22:50         22:50  7:22/M        
  83  (< 5)   3275  Frank Halloran        Trinity Episcopal School                               22:52         22:52  7:23/M        
  84  (< 5)   1056  Luis Colon            Galileo High School                                    22:54         22:54  7:23/M        
  85  (< 5)   1174  Rusty Fender          Goochland High School                                  22:57         22:57  7:24/M        
  86  (> 7)   2719  Cameron Sprott        Peninsula Catholic                                     22:58         22:58  7:25/M        
  87     56   3027  James Andrews         Spotsylvania                                           22:59         22:59  7:25/M        
  88     57   1924  Erwin Carter          Madison County                                         23:00         23:00  7:25/M        
  89     58    894  Taylor Matricardi     Eastern View High School                               23:08         23:08  7:28/M        
  90     59   1933  A.J. Knighton         Madison County                                         23:11         23:11  7:29/M        
  91     60   2753  Erik Glanden          Powhatan High School                                   23:14         23:14  7:30/M        
  92  (> 7)   2717  Ethan Sargent         Peninsula Catholic                                     23:15         23:15  7:30/M        
  93     61   1732  Logan Tompkins        Kings Fork                                             23:17         23:17  7:31/M        
  94  (< 5)   1171  Samuel Browning       Goochland High School                                  23:20         23:20  7:32/M        
  95     62   1722  Nicholas Hamilton     Kings Fork                                             23:22         23:22  7:32/M        
  96  (< 5)   3273  Henry Bruns           Trinity Episcopal School                               23:23         23:23  7:33/M        
  97  (< 5)   2073  Aiden Sowers          Mathews                                                23:23         23:23  7:33/M        
  98     63   1343  Michael Luck          Hermitage                                              23:27         23:27  7:34/M        
  99     64   1728  Kenneth Robinson      Kings Fork                                             23:28         23:28  7:34/M        
  100     65   1349  Elijah Ross           Hermitage                                              23:30         23:30  7:35/M        
  101     66   1335  Noah Bell             Hermitage                                              23:30         23:30  7:35/M        
  102  (< 5)   3214  Kaden Ellison         Tallwood                                               23:32         23:32  7:35/M        
  103     67   1725  Apollo Lin            Kings Fork                                             23:34         23:34  7:36/M        
  104     68   1717  Damien Barker         Kings Fork                                             23:37         23:37  7:37/M        
  105  (< 5)   1172  Will Browning         Goochland High School                                  23:37         23:37  7:37/M        
  106     69   1502  Jalan Rimal           J.R. Tucker High School                                23:38         23:38  7:37/M        
  107     70   3416  Preston Mixon         West Point                                             23:41         23:41  7:38/M        
  108     71    888  Michael Johnstone     Eastern View High School                               23:43         23:43  7:39/M        
  109     72   1928  Nate Herrman          Madison County                                         23:43         23:43  7:39/M        
  110     73   1494  Arnav Katangur        J.R. Tucker High School                                23:45         23:45  7:40/M        
  111  (> 7)   2715  Alejandro Pinedo      Peninsula Catholic                                     23:47         23:47  7:40/M        
  112     74   3096  Cameron Robbins       Steward School                                         23:48         23:48  7:41/M        
  113     75   3100  Dominic Stansley      Steward School                                         23:55         23:55  7:43/M        
  114  (> 7)   2096  Cole Onofry           Matoaca High School                                    23:55         23:55  7:43/M        
  115     76   1342  Tanner Lipscomb       Hermitage                                              24:11         24:11  7:48/M        
  116     77   1932  Joey Johnson          Madison County                                         24:21         24:21  7:51/M        
  117     78   1500  Ian McGregor          J.R. Tucker High School                                24:24         24:24  7:52/M        
  118  (< 5)   3282  Cooper Michalik       Trinity Episcopal School                               24:25         24:25  7:53/M        
  119  (> 7)   1759  Kent Grantz           Lafayette                                              24:30         24:30  7:54/M        
  120     79   1721  Keith Foskey          Kings Fork                                             24:33         24:33  7:55/M        
  121     80    896  Brady Terry           Eastern View High School                               24:43         24:43  7:58/M        
  122  (< 5)     29  Jackson Ross          Alleghany                                              24:43         24:43  7:58/M        
  123     81   2752  Brodie Glanden        Powhatan High School                                   24:47         24:47  8:00/M        
  124  (< 5)    560  Chase Ackerman        Colonial Heights                                       24:51         24:51  8:01/M        
  125     82   1930  Abel Hodkinson        Madison County                                         24:54         24:54  8:02/M        
  126  (< 5)    695  Morgan Kern           Culpeper County                                        25:01         25:01  8:04/M        
  127     83   3414  Owen Hodges           West Point                                             25:04         25:04  8:05/M        
  128     84   3104  Deming Tracy          Steward School                                         25:05         25:05  8:05/M        
  129     85    890  Shane Kauffman        Eastern View High School                               25:08         25:08  8:06/M        
  130     86   2754  Brayden Hamilton      Powhatan High School                                   25:09         25:09  8:07/M        
  131  (< 5)    869  Luis Martinez         Eastern Montgomery                                     25:12         25:12  8:08/M        
  132  (< 5)    867  Hunter Holland        Eastern Montgomery                                     25:18         25:18  8:10/M        
  133  (< 5)     27  Gabe Miller           Alleghany                                              25:26         25:26  8:12/M        
  134  (< 5)    693  Stephan Csontos       Culpeper County                                        25:43         25:43  8:18/M        
  135     87   3026  Melvin Aleman         Spotsylvania                                           26:13         26:13  8:27/M        
  136     88   3413  Dawson Haviland       West Point                                             26:24         26:24  8:31/M        
  137     89   2305  Riley Jefferson       Mills Godwin                                           26:27         26:27  8:32/M        
  138  (> 7)   3087  Ethan Groome          Steward School                                         26:59         26:59  8:42/M        
  139  (> 7)   3105  Aidan Tyndall         Steward School                                         27:03         27:03  8:44/M        
  140  (< 5)    568  Parker Hanson         Colonial Heights                                       28:03         28:03  9:03/M        
  141  (< 5)    575  Benson Yang           Colonial Heights                                       28:10         28:10  9:05/M        
  142  (> 7)   1935  Brian Metz            Madison County                                         28:22         28:22  9:09/M        
  143  (< 5)    873  Noah Smith            Eastern Montgomery                                     28:53         28:53  9:19/M        
  144  (< 5)    868  Everado Loredo-MartineEastern Montgomery                                     29:22         29:22  9:28/M        
  145  (> 7)   2710  Ivan Lui              Peninsula Catholic                                     29:33         29:33  9:32/M        
  146  (> 7)   1753  Brooks Coleman        Lafayette                                              29:44         29:44  9:35/M        
  147  (> 7)   2718  Owen Singer           Peninsula Catholic                                     29:56         29:56  9:39/M        
  148  (> 7)   2098  Nico Rojas            Matoaca High School                                    31:41         31:41 10:13/M        

Team Summary Report - Boys


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Courtland                              54               3   8  12  14  17  19  24         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:57

    2 Peninsula Catholic                     56               1  11  13  15  16  18  22         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:52

    3 Lafayette                              72               2   6  10  23  31  33  49         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:50

    4 Mills Godwin                          139               7  21  36  37  38  89             
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:17

    5 Matoaca High School                   174              26  30  35  40  43  48  55         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:04

    6 Eastern View High School              218               4   5  58  71  80  85             
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:01

    7 Spotsylvania                          218              20  41  47  54  56  87             
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:32

    8 West Point                            237              25  27  32  70  83  88             
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:04

    9 Steward School                        249              34  45  46  50  74  75  84         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:25

   10 Hermitage                             256               9  53  63  65  66  76             
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:13

   11 J.R. Tucker High School               274              39  42  51  69  73  78             
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:12

   12 Madison County                        284              44  52  57  59  72  77  82         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:52

   13 Powhatan High School                  284              28  29  60  81  86                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:49

   14 Kings Fork                            322              61  62  64  67  68  79             
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:20

 Inc. Alleghany                            2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Bruton                               2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Chancellor                           4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Colonial Heights                     3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Culpeper County                      3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Eastern Montgomery                   4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Galileo High School                  4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Goochland High School                3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Lord Botetourt                       2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Mathews                              3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Tallwood                             3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Trinity Episcopal School             3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


        JV Girls 5000m Run
Pl                  Name                     Team                                                       Time   
 1  (< 5)   3240  Reese Dalton          The Covenant School                                    19:12         19:12  6:12/M        
   2  (< 5)   3241  Maddie Gardiner       The Covenant School                                    20:38         20:38  6:39/M        
   3  (< 5)   3024  Natalie Buchanan      Spotsylvania                                           22:14         22:14  7:10/M        
   4  (< 5)   3404  Kylee Martin          West Point                                             22:21         22:21  7:13/M        
   5      1   1331  Joana Rocha           Hermitage                                              22:31         22:31  7:16/M        
   6  (< 5)   3208  Savannah Barsoom      Tallwood                                               22:37         22:37  7:18/M        
   7  (< 5)   2059  Adelle Hudgins        Mathews                                                22:42         22:42  7:19/M        
   8      2    645  Elle Slater           Courtland                                              23:00         23:00  7:25/M        
   9  (< 5)   2061  Emily Rosadino        Mathews                                                23:03         23:03  7:26/M        
   10      3    646  Lydia Spicer          Courtland                                              23:11         23:11  7:29/M        
   11  (< 5)   1920  Courtney Weakley      Madison County                                         23:26         23:26  7:34/M        
   12      4   1334  Calle Taylor          Hermitage                                              23:27         23:27  7:34/M        
   13      5    643  Mia McDermott         Courtland                                              23:46         23:46  7:40/M        
   14  (< 5)   2292  Megan Ward            Mills Godwin                                           23:55         23:55  7:43/M        
   15  (< 5)   2277  Abigail Casey         Mills Godwin                                           23:57         23:57  7:44/M        
   16  (< 5)   2051  Zoe Camp              Mathews                                                24:11         24:11  7:48/M        
   17      6   1167  Samantha Stern        Goochland High School                                  24:20         24:20  7:51/M        
   18      7    637  Kate Flowers          Courtland                                              24:31         24:31  7:55/M        
   19  (< 5)   3254  Casey Garnett         Thomas Jefferson (Richmond)                            24:35         24:35  7:56/M        
   20  (< 5)   2290  Zoe Slapshak          Mills Godwin                                           24:47         24:47  8:00/M        
   21      8   1159  Sarah Creasey         Goochland High School                                  24:47         24:47  8:00/M        
   22  (< 5)   2053  Isabella Daniels      Mathews                                                24:51         24:51  8:01/M        
   23  (< 5)   3025  Aaliyah Cutlip        Spotsylvania                                           24:56         24:56  8:03/M        
   24  (< 5)   1913  Annie Herrman         Madison County                                         24:57         24:57  8:03/M        
   25      9   1735  Samantha Burcham      Lafayette                                              25:02         25:02  8:05/M        
   26  (< 5)   3406  Jordan Roane          West Point                                             25:25         25:25  8:12/M        
   27     10   1734  Makaela Brown         Lafayette                                              25:28         25:28  8:13/M        
   28  (< 5)   3402  Ellanah Daniel        West Point                                             25:32         25:32  8:14/M        
   29  (< 5)   2736  Sophie Dolan          Powhatan High School                                   25:45         25:45  8:18/M        
   30     11   1164  Megan Painter         Goochland High School                                  25:46         25:46  8:19/M        
   31     12   1739  Mikala Hess           Lafayette                                              25:55         25:55  8:22/M        
   32     13   1165  Anneliese Rogerson    Goochland High School                                  26:00         26:00  8:23/M        
   33  (< 5)   2282  Kristin Jackson       Mills Godwin                                           26:09         26:09  8:26/M        
   34     14   1744  Megan Pruitt          Lafayette                                              26:09         26:09  8:26/M        
   35  (< 5)   2745  Cassie Murray         Powhatan High School                                   26:30         26:30  8:33/M        
   36     15   1746  Morgan Schlimme       Lafayette                                              26:31         26:31  8:33/M        
   37  (< 5)   1711  Faith Lewis           Kings Fork                                             26:40         26:40  8:36/M        
   38     16   1893  Maddie Malue          Lord Botetourt                                         26:48         26:48  8:39/M        
   39     17   1157  Caroline Black        Goochland High School                                  26:54         26:54  8:41/M        
   40  (< 5)   3210  Molly Meinen          Tallwood                                               26:58         26:58  8:42/M        
   41  (< 5)   3211  Maeve Ragno           Tallwood                                               26:59         26:59  8:42/M        
   42     18    642  Brianna London        Courtland                                              27:16         27:16  8:48/M        
   43  (< 5)   2318  Savannah Hewitt       Monacan High School                                    27:25         27:25  8:51/M        
   44  (< 5)    884  Nour Saadeh           Eastern View High School                               27:26         27:26  8:51/M        
   45     19   1328  Kendyl Farmer         Hermitage                                              27:28         27:28  8:52/M        
   46     20   1747  Harper Wagner         Lafayette                                              27:38         27:38  8:55/M        
   47  (< 5)   2735  Carly Dolan           Powhatan High School                                   27:42         27:42  8:56/M        
   48  (< 5)   2325  Mackenzie Zimmerman   Monacan High School                                    27:46         27:46  8:57/M        
   49  (< 5)   3207  Faith Ackwith         Tallwood                                               27:51         27:51  8:59/M        
   50  (< 5)   2316  Sanaa Duncan          Monacan High School                                    27:56         27:56  9:01/M        
   51  (< 5)   3408  Lily Styers           West Point                                             27:58         27:58  9:01/M        
   52  (< 5)   2743  Lauren Lampkin        Powhatan High School                                   28:03         28:03  9:03/M        
   53     21   1158  Hayley Craig          Goochland High School                                  28:23         28:23  9:09/M        
   54     22   1330  Deanna Minor          Hermitage                                              28:32         28:32  9:12/M        
   55     23   1168  Rachel Walter         Goochland High School                                  28:42         28:42  9:15/M        
   56     24   1897  Olivia Turner         Lord Botetourt                                         28:47         28:47  9:17/M        
   57  (< 5)    360  Zulay Goya            Christ Chapel Academy                                  28:55         28:55  9:20/M        
   58  (< 5)   1712  Jailynn Martin        Kings Fork                                             30:30         30:30  9:50/M        
   59     25   1332  Katelynn Suarez       Hermitage                                              30:43         30:43  9:55/M        
   60     26   1894  Leah Misicko          Lord Botetourt                                         31:14         31:14 10:05/M        
   61     27   1887  Jessica DuVall        Lord Botetourt                                         31:38         31:38 10:12/M        
   62  (< 5)   2083  Kaylee Snowdon        Matoaca High School                                    32:11         32:11 10:23/M        
   63  (< 5)    881  Samantha Fry          Eastern View High School                               32:18         32:18 10:25/M        
   64     28   1888  Anna Frittman         Lord Botetourt                                         34:11         34:11 11:02/M        
   65  (< 5)   1706  Hannah Hill           Kings Fork                                             34:53         34:53 11:15/M        
   66  (< 5)    357  Audrie Bernard        Christ Chapel Academy                                  34:54         34:54 11:15/M        
   67  (< 5)   1709  Alaya Knotts          Kings Fork                                             34:56         34:56 11:16/M        
   68     29   1882  Sara Bannwart         Lord Botetourt                                         37:05         37:05 11:58/M        

Team Summary Report - Girls


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Courtland                              35               2   3   5   7  18                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:46

    2 Goochland High School                  55               6   8  11  13  17  21  23         
        Top  5 Times: 2:07:49

    3 Lafayette                              60               9  10  12  14  15  20             
        Top  5 Times: 2:09:08

    4 Hermitage                              71               1   4  19  22  25                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:12:43

    5 Lord Botetourt                        121              16  24  26  27  28  29             
        Top  5 Times: 2:32:39

 Inc. Christ Chapel Academy                2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Eastern View High School             2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Kings Fork                           4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Madison County                       2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Mathews                              4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Matoaca High School                  1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Mills Godwin                         4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Monacan High School                  3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Powhatan High School                 4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Spotsylvania                         2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Tallwood                             4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. The Covenant School                  2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Thomas Jefferson (Richmond)          1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. West Point                           4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

     Freshman Boys 5000m Run
Pl                  Name                     Team                                                       Time   
 1      1     81  Travis Albon          Atlee                                                  17:24         17:24  5:37/M        
   2      2     93  Daniel Mudd           Atlee                                                  17:44         17:44  5:43/M        
   3      3   3155  Malik Kunata          T.C. Williams High School                              18:04         18:04  5:50/M        
   4      4    608  Michael Fath          Cosby                                                  18:07         18:07  5:51/M        
   5      5    603  Mason Cattie          Cosby                                                  18:12         18:12  5:52/M        
   6      6     84  Andre Chavez          Atlee                                                  18:17         18:17  5:54/M        
   7      7     97  Ashton Shultz         Atlee                                                  18:30         18:30  5:58/M        
   8      8   2308  Berkley Nance         Mills Godwin                                           18:35         18:35  6:00/M        
   9      9   2269  AJ Tankard            Midlothian High School                                 18:42         18:42  6:02/M        
   10  (< 5)   2888  Nolan Moore           Riverside High School                                  18:42         18:42  6:02/M        
   11     10   2004  Charlie Goodman       Maggie Walker                                          18:50         18:50  6:05/M        
   12  (< 5)   2815  Ryan Butcher          Riverbend High School                                  18:58         18:58  6:07/M        
   13     11     99  Errett Wallace        Atlee                                                  19:00         19:00  6:08/M        
   14     12    607  Aiden Elstun          Cosby                                                  19:03         19:03  6:09/M        
   15     13   2010  Zachary Kuhn          Maggie Walker                                          19:04         19:04  6:09/M        
   16     14   1024  Grafton Rentz         Freedom (South Riding)                                 19:04         19:04  6:09/M        
   17     15   2247  Jack Bowne            Midlothian High School                                 19:15         19:15  6:13/M        
   18     16   2007  Mark Janssen          Maggie Walker                                          19:17         19:17  6:13/M        
   19     17   2307  Maximus McGinnis      Mills Godwin                                           19:18         19:18  6:14/M        
   20     18    999  Kendall Davis         Freedom (South Riding)                                 19:21         19:21  6:15/M        
   21  (< 5)   3397  Gavin Neubauer        Washington Latin Public Charte                         19:21         19:21  6:15/M        
   22     19    612  Easton Hairfield      Cosby                                                  19:24         19:24  6:15/M        
   23  (< 5)   2819  Matthew Earnhart      Riverbend High School                                  19:27         19:27  6:16/M        
   24  (< 5)   2751  Jack Connelly         Powhatan High School                                   19:40         19:40  6:21/M        
   25     20     85  Carson Echard         Atlee                                                  19:42         19:42  6:21/M        
   26     21   2029  Will Taylor           Maggie Walker                                          19:46         19:46  6:23/M        
   27     22   3163  Emory Stouffer        T.C. Williams High School                              19:49         19:49  6:24/M        
   28     23   3160  Auborn Shepard III    T.C. Williams High School                              19:56         19:56  6:26/M        
   29     24   3151  Naol Gurmu            T.C. Williams High School                              19:56         19:56  6:26/M        
   30     25   2263  Ben Moor              Midlothian High School                                 20:12         20:12  6:31/M        
   31  (< 5)   2826  Foster Moon           Riverbend High School                                  20:16         20:16  6:32/M        
   32  (< 5)   3399  Sam Regardie          Washington Latin Public Charte                         20:21         20:21  6:34/M        
   33  (< 5)   1337  Quinn Green           Hermitage                                              20:23         20:23  6:35/M        
   34     26   1011  Shivang Kulkarni      Freedom (South Riding)                                 20:25         20:25  6:35/M        
   35     27    613  Noah Hollenbach       Cosby                                                  20:31         20:31  6:37/M        
   36  (< 5)   2370  Jon Fernengel         Mountain View                                          20:38         20:38  6:39/M        
   37     28    633  Noah Wells            Cosby                                                  20:38         20:38  6:39/M        
   38     29   2015  Owen McDonald         Maggie Walker                                          20:45         20:45  6:42/M        
   39     30   3154  Nick Kruse            T.C. Williams High School                              20:49         20:49  6:43/M        
   40     31     86  Christopher Gordon    Atlee                                                  20:50         20:50  6:43/M        
   41     32    987  Eric Aviles           Freedom (South Riding)                                 20:51         20:51  6:44/M        
   42     33   1003  Christopher Gibbs     Freedom (South Riding)                                 20:54         20:54  6:45/M        
   43     34   2012  Charlie Mackay        Maggie Walker                                          20:54         20:54  6:45/M        
   44     35   3162  Eli Speckart          T.C. Williams High School                              20:56         20:56  6:45/M        
   45  (< 5)   1819  Brandon Bruski        Lee-Davis                                              21:04         21:04  6:48/M        
   46     36   2026  Jack Sisk             Maggie Walker                                          21:08         21:08  6:49/M        
   47     37   2294  Ben Beauvais          Mills Godwin                                           21:10         21:10  6:50/M        
   48  (< 5)   1350  Larenz Salkey         Hermitage                                              21:11         21:11  6:50/M        
   49  (< 5)   2880  Tyler Johnson         Riverside High School                                  21:17         21:17  6:52/M        
   50  (> 7)   2008  Hunter Knull          Maggie Walker                                          21:19         21:19  6:53/M        
   51  (< 5)   1831  Josh Lyman            Lee-Davis                                              21:21         21:21  6:53/M        
   52  (> 7)     87  Shane Hale            Atlee                                                  21:22         21:22  6:54/M        
   53  (> 7)     98  Jake Stanley          Atlee                                                  21:22         21:22  6:54/M        
   54     38   2249  Lucas Cosby           Midlothian High School                                 21:22         21:22  6:54/M        
   55  (> 7)     92  Hayden Massey         Atlee                                                  21:44         21:44  7:01/M        
   56  (< 5)   2366  Trey Chinyavong       Mountain View                                          21:56         21:56  7:05/M        
   57  (< 5)   2814  Andrew Beecroft       Riverbend High School                                  21:57         21:57  7:05/M        
   58     39    989  Sunit Bapat           Freedom (South Riding)                                 22:00         22:00  7:06/M        
   59     40   2265  Nathan Petroski       Midlothian High School                                 22:00         22:00  7:06/M        
   60     41   2255  Josh Huddle           Midlothian High School                                 22:15         22:15  7:11/M        
   61     42   1039  Ricardo Yuly          Freedom (South Riding)                                 22:22         22:22  7:13/M        
   62     43    620  Maddox McMillian      Cosby                                                  22:25         22:25  7:14/M        
   63     44   2309  Briggs Nance          Mills Godwin                                           22:38         22:38  7:18/M        
   64  (< 5)   2368  Jackson Downs         Mountain View                                          22:53         22:53  7:23/M        
   65     45   2306  Max Laurence          Mills Godwin                                           23:15         23:15  7:30/M        
   66  (> 7)    610  Dakota Fink           Cosby                                                  23:42         23:42  7:39/M        
   67  (< 5)    375  Jayden Perry          Christ Chapel Academy                                  23:49         23:49  7:41/M        
   68  (< 5)   3391  Charlie Fox-Whelpton  Washington Latin Public Charte                         23:53         23:53  7:42/M        
   69     46   2251  James Galloway        Midlothian High School                                 24:08         24:08  7:47/M        
   70  (< 5)   2750  Liam Clancy           Powhatan High School                                   25:14         25:14  8:08/M        
   71  (< 5)    371  Davian Coleman        Christ Chapel Academy                                  25:26         25:26  8:12/M        
   72  (< 5)   1833  Reese Matthew         Lee-Davis                                              25:59         25:59  8:23/M        
   73  (< 5)   1341  Hassan Jimenez        Hermitage                                              29:34         29:34  9:32/M        
   74  (< 5)   2384  Peter Popphan         Mountain View                                          29:41         29:41  9:35/M        

Team Summary Report - Boys


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Atlee                                  27               1   2   6   7  11  20  31         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:56

    2 Cosby                                  67               4   5  12  19  27  28  43         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:20

    3 Maggie Walker                          89              10  13  16  21  29  34  36         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:43

    4 T.C. Williams High School             102               3  22  23  24  30  35             
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:36

    5 Freedom (South Riding)                123              14  18  26  32  33  39  42         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:37

    6 Midlothian High School                127               9  15  25  38  40  41  46         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:34

    7 Mills Godwin                          151               8  17  37  44  45                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:57

 Inc. Riverside High School                2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Christ Chapel Academy                2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Hermitage                            3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Lee-Davis                            3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Mountain View                        4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Powhatan High School                 2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Riverbend High School                4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Washington Latin Public Charte       3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

        Freshman Girls 5000m Run
Pl                  Name                     Team                                                       Time   
 1      1   3133  Katie Jane Glade      T.C. Williams High School                              20:29         20:29  6:36/M        
   2      2   1967  Ala Killen            Maggie Walker                                          20:31         20:31  6:37/M        
   3      3   3140  Sophie Moran          T.C. Williams High School                              20:52         20:52  6:44/M        
   4      4   1957  Emily Garloff         Maggie Walker                                          21:28         21:28  6:55/M        
   5      5   1986  Riley Surratt         Maggie Walker                                          21:35         21:35  6:58/M        
   6  (< 5)     76  Courtney Mudd         Atlee                                                  21:43         21:43  7:00/M        
   7  (< 5)    961  Carleigh Fick         Freedom (South Riding)                                 21:53         21:53  7:04/M        
   8      6   3141  Charlotte Regen       T.C. Williams High School                              22:00         22:00  7:06/M        
   9      7   1977  Caroline Osenga       Maggie Walker                                          22:14         22:14  7:10/M        
   10  (< 5)     80  Camille Sudol         Atlee                                                  22:17         22:17  7:11/M        
   11  (< 5)   2811  McKayla Reyer         Riverbend High School                                  22:40         22:40  7:19/M        
   12      8   3130  Morgan Fraser         T.C. Williams High School                              22:45         22:45  7:20/M        
   13      9   2351  Bethany Pikkaart      Mountain View                                          22:48         22:48  7:21/M        
   14  (< 5)     72  Rachel Dellamar       Atlee                                                  22:49         22:49  7:22/M        
   15  (< 5)    582  Ariana Haynie         Cosby                                                  22:51         22:51  7:22/M        
   16     10   2838  Hannah Depew          Riverside High School                                  23:10         23:10  7:28/M        
   17     11   1950  Brynn Diefenderfer    Maggie Walker                                          23:10         23:10  7:28/M        
   18  (< 5)    965  Finley Gray           Freedom (South Riding)                                 23:20         23:20  7:32/M        
   19  (< 5)   2227  Sarah Cutri           Midlothian High School                                 23:23         23:23  7:33/M        
   20     12   2356  Emily Steenhoven      Mountain View                                          23:28         23:28  7:34/M        
   21  (< 5)   3388  Claire Emanuel        Washington Latin Public Charte                         23:30         23:30  7:35/M        
   22  (< 5)     73  Jenna Drake           Atlee                                                  23:30         23:30  7:35/M        
   23  (< 5)    981  Kaylie Thompson       Freedom (South Riding)                                 23:31         23:31  7:35/M        
   24     13   3125  Kim-Anh Aslanian      T.C. Williams High School                              23:35         23:35  7:36/M        
   25     14   1951  Elizabeth Eckstein    Maggie Walker                                          23:56         23:56  7:43/M        
   26     15   1962  Reade Henley          Maggie Walker                                          24:04         24:04  7:46/M        
   27     16   2854  Sidney Ramirez        Riverside High School                                  24:06         24:06  7:46/M        
   28     17   2841  Claire James          Riverside High School                                  24:13         24:13  7:49/M        
   29  (< 5)   2742  Raquel Iga            Powhatan High School                                   24:16         24:16  7:50/M        
   30     18   2852  Olivia Parker         Riverside High School                                  24:40         24:40  7:57/M        
   31     19   2862  Casey Weeren          Riverside High School                                  24:56         24:56  8:03/M        
   32  (> 7)   1974  Abigail Montgomery    Maggie Walker                                          25:03         25:03  8:05/M        
   33     20   2343  Katherine Fines       Mountain View                                          25:08         25:08  8:06/M        
   34  (> 7)   1943  Claire Arnett         Maggie Walker                                          25:19         25:19  8:10/M        
   35     21   2344  Natasha Haines        Mountain View                                          25:22         25:22  8:11/M        
   36  (< 5)    583  Whitney Hellman       Cosby                                                  25:23         25:23  8:11/M        
   37     22   2347  Destiny Love          Mountain View                                          25:30         25:30  8:14/M        
   38  (< 5)    589  Autumn Lassiter       Cosby                                                  25:32         25:32  8:14/M        
   39  (< 5)    964  Summer Garcia         Freedom (South Riding)                                 26:05         26:05  8:25/M        
   40     23   2860  Olivia Sun            Riverside High School                                  26:16         26:16  8:28/M        
   41  (> 7)   1946  Molly Cametas         Maggie Walker                                          26:21         26:21  8:30/M        
   42     24   2833  Sritha Alluri         Riverside High School                                  26:37         26:37  8:35/M        
   43  (> 7)   1969  Mary Lamberth         Maggie Walker                                          26:43         26:43  8:37/M        
   44  (< 5)    363  Angelina Matamala     Christ Chapel Academy                                  27:23         27:23  8:50/M        
   45  (< 5)   2233  Alli Macellaro        Midlothian High School                                 27:40         27:40  8:55/M        
   46  (> 7)   1976  Vien Nguyen           Maggie Walker                                          27:41         27:41  8:56/M        
   47  (> 7)   1965  Lillie Josefiak       Maggie Walker                                          28:20         28:20  9:08/M        
   48  (> 7)   1964  Phoebe Johnson        Maggie Walker                                          28:49         28:49  9:18/M        
   49  (> 7)   1958  Cameron Golden        Maggie Walker                                          32:31         32:31 10:29/M        
   50  (< 5)    364  Gabbie Matamala       Christ Chapel Academy                                  32:58         32:58 10:38/M        

Team Summary Report - Girls


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Maggie Walker                          29               2   4   5   7  11  14  15         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:01

    2 T.C. Williams High School              31               1   3   6   8  13                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:44

    3 Riverside High School                  80              10  16  17  18  19  23  24         
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:07

    4 Mountain View                          84               9  12  20  21  22                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:18

 Inc. Atlee                                4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Cosby                                3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Freedom (South Riding)               4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Midlothian High School               2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Christ Chapel Academy                2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Powhatan High School                 1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Riverbend High School                1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Washington Latin Public Charte       1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 



Return to Top

Email | About