MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Coyote Run
Coyote Run XC History
Hosted By: Clarksburg
Clarksburg, Maryland
2019-10-10

RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports    Michael Trumbull, Clarksburg HS

        Coyote Run Boys Varsity - 10/10/2019 12:43:19 PM         
                      High Point Farms, ,                        

                   Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sam Eig               12 Clarksburg High Scho 17:25.10      1
  2 Jose Ramirez          12 Gaithersburg High Sc 17:38.20      2
  3 Vipulan Scott Srithar 12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 17:39.60      3
  4 Cole Williamson        9 Linganore High Schoo 17:42.30      4
  5 Sadou Sow             10 Gaithersburg High Sc 17:46.00      5
  6 Nicholas Olano        12 Richard Montgomery H 17:46.20      6
  7 Franklin Joseph De Jo 12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 17:58.60      7
  8 Jason Wang            10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 18:00.40      8
  9 Jonathan Fontek       12 Quince Orchard High  18:01.60      9
 10 Alioun Keita          12 Gaithersburg High Sc 18:05.90     10
 11 Armaan Salckak        10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 18:12.90     11
 12 Andualem Amado        11 Richard Montgomery H 18:14.30     12
 13 Sohan Ganatra         12 Clarksburg High Scho 18:15.00     13
 14 Tyler Sauvajot         9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 18:17.40     14
 15 Noah Fisher            9 Richard Montgomery H 18:19.40     15
 16 Luke Hartlaub         12 Urbana High School   18:20.70     16
 17 Cooper Hall           12 Quince Orchard High  18:22.50     17
 18 Peyton Eppard         11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 18:25.90     18
 19 Jack Sears            10 Linganore High Schoo 18:27.80     19
 20 Alex Kullgren          9 Linganore High Schoo 18:36.00     20
 21 Kenneth Korzeniewski  12 Clarksburg High Scho 18:47.20     21
 22 Edward Kennan         11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 18:50.70     22
 23 Edward Sorensen       11 Richard Montgomery H 18:52.00     23
 24 Zachary Hunsaker      12 Linganore High Schoo 18:52.20     24
 25 Zach Teselko          12 Richard Montgomery H 18:52.60     25
 26 Emmanuel Demissie     11 Gaithersburg High Sc 18:54.20     26
 27 Carson Buck           12 Linganore High Schoo 18:56.90     27
 28 Joshua Speich         10 Hammond High School  18:59.00     28
 29 Henry Rodrigues       10 Urbana High School   18:59.60     29
 30 Ethan Kwun            12 Richard Montgomery H 19:00.80     30
 31 Davis Miller          12 Urbana High School   19:02.30     31
 32 Max Maust             11 Richard Montgomery H 19:06.60     32
 33 Tommy Schupp          11 Urbana High School   19:11.90     33
 34 Kehan Bhati            9 Quince Orchard High  19:18.30     34
 35 John Klansek          10 Seneca Valley High S 19:20.70     35
 36 Marc Eugene Tuason    11 Gaithersburg High Sc 19:23.50     36
 37 Dillion Clark         10 Gaithersburg High Sc 19:24.90     37
 38 Andrew Cupples        12 Clarksburg High Scho 19:29.10     38
 39 Danny Wright          12 Quince Orchard High  19:31.30     39
 40 Christopher Wagner    12 Urbana High School   19:35.50     40
 41 Zane Obi              11 Quince Orchard High  19:36.50     41
 42 Andrew Cox            11 Clarksburg High Scho 19:41.00     42
 43 Marty Ratchford       10 Linganore High Schoo 19:44.20     43
 44 Cj Bierce             11 Hammond High School  19:47.50     44
 45 Eric Fagan            12 Quince Orchard High  19:49.70     45
 46 Jason Robinson        10 Hammond High School  19:53.90     46
 47 Emmanuel Gurierrez    12 Clarksburg High Scho 19:54.10     47
 48 Alex El-Taher         11 Urbana High School   19:55.60     48
 49 Benjamin Johnson      10 Hammond High School  19:57.60     49
 50 Jake Alalouf          12 Quince Orchard High  19:57.80     50
 51 Navid Ighani           9 Gaithersburg High Sc 20:16.50     51
 52 Ryan Turner            9 Seneca Valley High S 20:31.10     52
 53 Sean Rivard           10 Urbana High School   20:31.30     53
 54 Caleb Haber           10 Hammond High School  20:38.30     54
 55 Matthew Burgaleta     12 Clarksburg High Scho 20:50.60     55
 56 Theo Hill             10 Hammond High School  21:56.30     56
 57 Sergio Hill            9 Hammond High School  22:39.70     57
 58 Myles Williams        11 Seneca Valley High S 22:56.80     58
 59 Prithwijeet Ghosh     11 Seneca Valley High S 23:45.30     59
 60 Sean Quiroga          12 Seneca Valley High S 24:13.00     60
 61 Bradley Odidi         10 Seneca Valley High S 26:33.30     61



             Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores             
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   43      3    7    8   11   14   18   22  
      Total Time: 1:30:09      Average: 18:01.78      1-5 Split: 38
  2 Gaithersburg High Sc   79      2    5   10   26   36   37   51  
      Total Time: 1:31:48      Average: 18:21.56      1-5 Split: 1:46
  3 Richard Montgomery H   81      6   12   15   23   25   30   32  
      Total Time: 1:32:05      Average: 18:24.90      1-5 Split: 1:07
  4 Linganore High Schoo   94      4   19   20   24   27   43    -  
      Total Time: 1:32:36      Average: 18:31.04      1-5 Split: 1:15
  5 Clarksburg High Scho   115     1   13   21   38   42   47   55  
      Total Time: 1:33:38      Average: 18:43.48      1-5 Split: 2:16
  6 Quince Orchard High    140     9   17   34   39   41   45   50  
      Total Time: 1:34:51      Average: 18:58.04      1-5 Split: 1:35
  7 Urbana High School     149    16   29   31   33   40   48   53  
      Total Time: 1:35:10      Average: 19:02.00      1-5 Split: 1:15
  8 Hammond High School    221    28   44   46   49   54   56   57  
      Total Time: 1:39:17      Average: 19:51.26      1-5 Split: 1:40
  9 Seneca Valley High S   264    35   52   58   59   60   61    -  
      Total Time: 1:50:47      Average: 22:09.38      1-5 Split: 4:53


RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports    Michael Trumbull, Clarksburg HS

        Coyote Run Girls Varsity - 10/10/2019 11:22:36 PM        
                High Point Farms, Clarksburg, MD                 

                  Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sara Jarman           12 Urbana High School   20:06.40      1
  2 Avery Jackson         12 Clarksburg High Scho 20:22.50       
  3 Anna Baldwin          12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 20:37.00      2
  4 Victoria Shumakovich  12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 21:09.20      3
  5 Rebecca Vasconez       9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 21:09.50      4
  6 Devon Derrenbacher    10 Gaithersburg High Sc 21:20.30      5
  7 Chelsea Montau        11 Seneca Valley High S 21:24.30      6
  8 K.C. Ashiogwu         12 Gaithersburg High Sc 21:25.60      7
  9 Emily McDonnell       10 Urbana High School   21:28.60      8
 10 Ivy Coldren            9 Urbana High School   21:32.10      9
 11 Alana Dyce-Giraud     10 Gaithersburg High Sc 21:35.40     10
 12 Alyssa D'Arpa         12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 22:03.50     11
 13 Arianna Langstein     10 Gaithersburg High Sc 22:07.30     12
 14 Marie Pejcic          11 Hammond High School  22:09.90       
 15 Julianne Yao           9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 22:14.00     13
 16 Catherine Ledoux      11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 22:14.90     14
 17 Addison Lauer         10 Urbana High School   22:19.60     15
 18 Tori Tracey           11 Gaithersburg High Sc 22:36.30     16
 19 Emma Helgeson         11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 22:38.40     17
 20 Lyna Beraich          10 Urbana High School   22:42.90     18
 21 Mirabella Funk        10 Richard Montgomery H 22:44.20     19
 22 Anika Mahns           10 Urbana High School   23:04.80     20
 23 Nisha Athrey          10 Richard Montgomery H 23:14.00     21
 24 Michelle Campano      12 Richard Montgomery H 23:29.50     22
 25 Yacelin Mantano       12 Gaithersburg High Sc 23:34.50     23
 26 Elly Cook              9 Clarksburg High Scho 23:38.20       
 27 Vanessa Ventura       12 Seneca Valley High S 24:03.40     24
 28 Emily Miller          12 Quince Orchard High  24:04.50     25
 29 Claire Poulson        10 Quince Orchard High  24:09.90     26
 30 Katie Gough            9 Richard Montgomery H 24:22.40     27
 31 Monica Soni           12 Quince Orchard High  24:27.80     28
 32 Isabela Newlands      10 Quince Orchard High  24:28.50     29
 33 Zoe Bell              12 Quince Orchard High  24:29.70     30
 34 Angela Vo             12 Richard Montgomery H 24:33.10     31
 35 Sophie Thrush          9 Quince Orchard High  24:37.00     32
 36 Ruth Kamgang          12 Gaithersburg High Sc 26:10.00     33
 37 Kiara Ortenga         11 Hammond High School  26:46.80       
 38 Joelle Sadd           11 Clarksburg High Scho 26:48.41       
 39 Joyce Wu               9 Clarksburg High Scho 27:30.40       
 40 Olivia Blaner         10 Seneca Valley High S 27:51.70     34
 41 Brigiter Protazi      11 Seneca Valley High S 28:13.90     35
 42 Sarah Wentling        11 Seneca Valley High S 28:44.10     36



            Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores             
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Thomas S. Wootton Hi   33      2    3    4   11   13   14   17  
      Total Time: 1:47:14      Average: 21:26.64      1-5 Split: 1:37
  2 Gaithersburg High Sc   50      5    7   10   12   16   23   33  
      Total Time: 1:49:05      Average: 21:48.98      1-5 Split: 1:16
  3 Urbana High School     51      1    8    9   15   18   20    -  
      Total Time: 1:48:10      Average: 21:37.92      1-5 Split: 2:37
  4 Richard Montgomery H   120    19   21   22   27   31    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:58:24      Average: 23:40.64      1-5 Split: 1:49
  5 Seneca Valley High S   135     6   24   34   35   36    -    -  
      Total Time: 2:10:18      Average: 26:03.48      1-5 Split: 7:20
  6 Quince Orchard High    138    25   26   28   29   30   32    -  
      Total Time: 2:01:41      Average: 24:20.08      1-5 Split: 26



RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports    Michael Trumbull, Clarksburg HS

           Coyote Run JV Boys - 10/10/2019 11:13:40 PM           
                      High Point Farms, ,                        

                     JV Boys 5000 Meter Run                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 David Weiss           11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 18:26.80       
  2 Kyle Wasserman        12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 18:44.40       
  3 James Mina             9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 18:46.42       
  4 Jared Boyd            11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 19:01.70       
  5 Austin Zhu            11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 19:15.20       
  6 Nicholas Caesar       12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 19:19.10       
  7 Grant Henneberger      9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 19:20.40       
  8 Nolan Brenowitz       10 Richard Montgomery H 19:23.80       
  9 Bryce Patterson       11 Urbana High School   19:24.10       
 10 Surya Udayshankar      9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 19:29.80       
 11 Alec Boron            12 Urbana High School   19:30.30       
 11 Dylan Horkan          12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 19:30.30       
 13 Michael Pugh          12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 19:31.50       
 14 Alex Liu              11 Urbana High School   19:41.10       
 15 Riley Coleman         11 Gaithersburg High Sc 19:43.70       
 16 Sean Borsum            9 Richard Montgomery H 19:44.80       
 17 Benjamin Clarke       12 Urbana High School   19:45.00       
 18 Kai Ghebrehiwit       10 Richard Montgomery H 19:45.70       
 19 Bryant Ndongmo           Clarksburg High Scho 19:55.00       
 20 Adil Mzese            10 Clarksburg High Scho 19:57.50       
 21 Jeremy Bloom          10 Richard Montgomery H 19:58.80       
 22 Ian Hafer              9 Gaithersburg High Sc 20:00.70       
 23 Zack Baker            11 Urbana High School   20:02.40       
 24 Zain Ahmad            10 Richard Montgomery H 20:05.20       
 25 Eric Carlson          11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 20:05.60       
 26 Preston Szczublewski  10 Clarksburg High Scho 20:07.00       
 27 Nate El-Taher          9 Urbana High School   20:10.20       
 28 James Garvey          10 Urbana High School   20:17.70       
 29 Brandon Rosen         10 Richard Montgomery H 20:19.10       
 30 Patton Harbourt       11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 20:23.20       
 31 Alex Eitel            10 Gaithersburg High Sc 20:26.40       
 32 William Ma            12 Urbana High School   20:27.00       
 33 Kyle Yi               10 Urbana High School   20:27.30       
 34 Elias Etzler             Linganore High Schoo 20:29.90       
 35 James Jiron            9 Gaithersburg High Sc 20:36.30       
 36 Sresth Viswanathan    12 Richard Montgomery H 20:36.70       
 37 Aaron Gross           10 Gaithersburg High Sc 20:37.40       
 38 Isaac Lim             12 Richard Montgomery H 20:38.40       
 39 John Condon           12 Richard Montgomery H 20:39.00       
 40 Eric Arvizu            9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 20:45.40       
 41 Viren Mistry          10 Urbana High School   20:47.30       
 42 Alejandro Balaban-For 10 Richard Montgomery H 20:49.90       
 43 Nimrod Ravin           9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 20:54.30       
 44 Andrew Lazzaro        12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 20:54.90       
 45 Damien Villegas       12 Clarksburg High Scho 20:55.30       
 46 Alexander Tkachenkl    9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 20:57.00       
 47 Justin Wang            9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 21:04.50       
 48 Fabrizzio Verano         Gaithersburg High Sc 21:07.20       
 49 Avery Arizpe          12 Richard Montgomery H 21:07.80       
 50 Luke Hajdaj           11 Urbana High School   21:08.20       
 51 Ashwin Ramkumar        9 Urbana High School   21:11.50       
 52 Andrew Bloom           9 Richard Montgomery H 21:13.50       
 53 Matthew Lee           12 Gaithersburg High Sc 21:17.90       
 54 Alex Concough         12 Richard Montgomery H 21:20.80       
 55 Shawn Bryan           12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 21:21.40       
 56 Kian Tajoddin          9 Gaithersburg High Sc 21:24.80       
 57 Pacifico Murphy        9 Richard Montgomery H 21:25.70       
 58 Chethan Agarwal       10 Richard Montgomery H 21:29.40       
 59 Jenson Jones          12 Gaithersburg High Sc 21:32.90       
 60 Jack Briskman         11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 21:33.60       
 61 Peampat Suphaphon     10 Richard Montgomery H 21:37.00       
 62 Khang Le              10 Urbana High School   21:39.40       
 63 Owen Recklaus         11 Richard Montgomery H 21:40.40       
 64 Will Ryan             12 Urbana High School   21:42.00       
 65 Edward Hayes-Loane    12 Urbana High School   21:42.40       
 66 Shawn Parmhans        10 Clarksburg High Scho 21:43.20       
 67 Kaiyehn Gray          11 Richard Montgomery H 21:43.90       
 68 Collin Ward            9 Hammond High School  21:45.10       
 69 Shuayb Oweis           9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 21:45.20       
 70 Lokesh Sankar Ramesh  10 Clarksburg High Scho 21:47.30       
 71 Isaac Hanson           9 Linganore High Schoo 21:48.50       
 72 Mason Lisenbee        10 Hammond High School  21:49.80       
 73 Austin Boakye          9 Clarksburg High Scho 21:54.30       
 74 Quetin Collins         9 Hammond High School  21:56.30       
 75 Grant Bierce           9 Hammond High School  21:57.60       
 76 Christopher Huang      9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 21:58.70       
 77 Jackson Jones          9 Richard Montgomery H 21:59.60       
 78 Joshua Baker          12 Urbana High School   22:00.60       
 79 Nicholas Dispirito     9 Richard Montgomery H 22:07.50       
 80 Justin Kwun           10 Richard Montgomery H 22:09.50       
 81 Nathan Nardini        12 Urbana High School   22:11.50       
 82 Ronan Wang             9 Richard Montgomery H 22:12.20       
 83 Joaquin Twoteeth      11 Hammond High School  22:13.50       
 84 Nicholas Buckovich    10 Richard Montgomery H 22:16.90       
 85 Alex Hajdaj           12 Urbana High School   22:18.20       
 86 Alfonso Aquino        11 Gaithersburg High Sc 22:18.60       
 87 Aryan Ramkaran        10 Clarksburg High Scho 22:18.80       
 88 Ethan Johnson         10 Urbana High School   22:38.70       
 89 Ryan Linton            9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 22:40.20       
 90 Srivatsaan Kalpana    10 Clarksburg High Scho 22:45.90       
 91 Lucas Bowen           10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 22:46.40       
 92 Min Mon               11 Richard Montgomery H 22:47.10       
 93 Daniel Rodriguez       9 Hammond High School  22:48.40       
 94 Lucas Maciel Bueno Da 10 Hammond High School  22:50.20       
 95 Allan Kangethe        10 Clarksburg High Scho 22:53.50       
 96 Leonardo Monteleone    9 Richard Montgomery H 22:56.90       
 97 Ayush Joshi           10 Urbana High School   23:01.00       
 98 Jacob Sambor           9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 23:01.90       
 99 Brady Bock             9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 23:07.80       
100 Spencer Saar           9 Gaithersburg High Sc 23:11.90       
101 Harris Blumberg       10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 23:12.90       
102 Ellison Eitel         12 Gaithersburg High Sc 23:13.70       
103 Riley Woodward         9 Hammond High School  23:13.90       
104 Jonathan Caohuy       11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 23:14.70       
105 Evan Williams         11 Urbana High School   23:15.20       
106 Spencer Bernal        11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 23:16.80       
107 William Julka          9 Richard Montgomery H 23:17.50       
108 Jonah Petty           10 Richard Montgomery H 23:25.80       
109 Jacob Casey           10 Urbana High School   23:27.90       
110 Jeremiah Sarfo        11 Hammond High School  23:32.60       
111 Joshua Sherry          9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 23:33.30       
112 Aidan Caesar          10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 23:37.10       
113 Amogh Kashyap          9 Urbana High School   23:37.80       
114 Vincent Nardini       10 Urbana High School   23:38.70       
115 Kyson Taylor          10 Richard Montgomery H 23:42.20       
116 Conway. Jack          12 Richard Montgomery H 23:44.20       
117 Matthew Wong          11 Richard Montgomery H 23:46.90       
118 Sam Foster            11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 23:51.40       
119 Andrew Potts          11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 23:52.90       
120 Seth Moses             9 Linganore High Schoo 23:53.20       
121 Henry Ortiz            9 Urbana High School   24:01.30       
122 Noah Spears           10 Gaithersburg High Sc 24:07.90       
123 Chandler McKinstry     9 Linganore High Schoo 24:08.40       
124 Nikkolas Duong         9 Clarksburg High Scho 24:10.30       
125 James Taur            10 Richard Montgomery H 24:12.10       
126 Jacob Jensen          10 Richard Montgomery H 24:14.60       
127 Daniel Bowers         12 Urbana High School   24:26.10       
128 Tyler Koningsberg     11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 24:27.60       
129 Dylan Safai           10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 24:30.00       
130 Benjamin Chistovich   10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 24:34.70       
131 Darin Mo              11 Gaithersburg High Sc 24:43.80       
132 George Mendez         10 Gaithersburg High Sc 24:49.40       
133 Andrew Doan            9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 25:09.00       
134 Tyler Koningsberg     11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 25:10.50       
135 Colby McKenney        12 Urbana High School   25:11.50       
136 Andrew Liu             9 Urbana High School   25:14.10       
137 Ronan Perrone         10 Linganore High Schoo 25:31.90       
138 Tareq Elhamini         9 Richard Montgomery H 25:42.30       
139 Alex Blacklock         9 Urbana High School   25:46.80       
140 Nate Monte            12 Richard Montgomery H 25:54.80       
141 Arjun Venugopal        9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 25:55.50       
142 James Kelly           12 Urbana High School   25:57.50       
143 Daniel Langstein      10 Gaithersburg High Sc 26:43.10       
144 Nicolas Diaz          11 Richard Montgomery H 26:45.30       
145 Holden Reinsfelder     9 Urbana High School   27:03.00       
146 Kaixuan Wang           9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 27:05.90       
147 Joine Squire          12 Seneca Valley High S 28:36.00       
148 William Portillo      10 Seneca Valley High S 28:37.10       
149 Lucas Wright          10 Seneca Valley High S 28:42.80       
150 Colin Thompson        10 Urbana High School   30:33.10       
151 Ethan Berman           9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 31:17.80       
152 Andy Forbes-Mainville  9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 31:37.40       
153 Timothy Lee           10 Richard Montgomery H 33:50.80       
154 George Jarman         10 Urbana High School   34:33.50       
155 Ayush Kadigari         9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 35:02.10       


RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports    Michael Trumbull, Clarksburg HS

          Coyote Run JV Girls - 10/10/2019 11:17:54 PM           
                      High Point Farms, ,                        

                     JV Girls 5000 Meter Run                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jennifer Li           11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 22:04.10       
  2 Maya Gottesman         9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 22:23.60       
  3 Angela Parra          11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 22:24.80       
  4 Jessica Penry         12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 22:29.10       
  5 Nicole Parent         12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 22:53.00       
  6 Mia Mikowski          10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 23:15.00       
  7 Melanie Tommer        12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 23:22.10       
  8 Grace Mahon           10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 23:37.20       
  9 Nadia Lee             12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 23:38.20       
 10 Guadalupe Balangero   12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 23:58.10       
 11 Ellie Helgeson        11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 24:03.90       
 12 Deeksha Sesha         12 Richard Montgomery H 24:07.10       
 13 Anjali Gallacher       9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 24:15.40       
 14 Alexa Caggiano        11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 24:31.40       
 15 Rachel Hoerner         9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 24:43.70       
 16 Kaixin Wang           11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 24:44.60       
 17 Grace Mika             9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 24:49.40       
 18 Jessica Llewellyn     12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 25:08.90       
 19 Anna Postolache       10 Richard Montgomery H 25:32.80       
 20 Natalie Eisen         11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 25:39.70       
 21 Hannah Eisenfeld      10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 25:45.40       
 22 Nima Munshi            9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 25:50.10       
 23 Casey Derrenbacher    12 Gaithersburg High Sc 25:54.90       
 24 Evelyn Ehrman          9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 26:07.20       
 25 Katherine Mitchell     9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 26:28.80       
 26 Alexandra Velez       10 Richard Montgomery H 26:36.90       
 27 Sloane Field          11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 26:37.70       
 28 Elizabeth Woodward    11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 26:54.60       
 29 Natalia Colomo         9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 27:00.90       
 30 Kathryn Hennessy       9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 27:04.40       
 31 Mariel McInnes        10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 27:05.30       
 32 Janice Lee            12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 27:07.90       
 33 Sophia Fritch          9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 27:13.00       
 34 Gabriella Wright       9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 27:13.20       
 35 Hazel Hoppe           10 Richard Montgomery H 27:23.30       
 36 Hannah Haledjian      11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 27:27.20       
 37 Abigail Damonte       11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 27:29.40       
 38 Amelia Lieske         12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 27:30.00       
 39 Giselle Guillen       10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 27:34.80       
 40 Ashna Bhatia          12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 27:36.50       
 41 Ruth Hilton            9 Gaithersburg High Sc 27:38.40       
 42 Suhani Singh           9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 27:40.40       
 43 Danielle Lee           9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 27:46.70       
 44 Anela Trakic          11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 27:49.00       
 45 Katherine Driscoll    12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 27:51.80       
 46 Lauren Geier          11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 27:52.80       
 47 Olivia Smith           9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 27:55.00       
 48 Abrielle Basembe      11 Gaithersburg High Sc 27:56.60       
 49 Tasony Jackson        10 Gaithersburg High Sc 27:57.30       
 50 Ellie Regnell          9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 27:57.50       
 51 Sarah Moghadda        11 Richard Montgomery H 28:11.50       
 52 Zara Denison          11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 28:19.60       
 53 Caila Valdez          10 Gaithersburg High Sc 28:43.10       
 54 Amanda Henmueller     10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 28:44.70       
 55 Tania Hernedez        10 Gaithersburg High Sc 29:03.30       
 56 Yeva Yeghyan           9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 29:03.50       
 57 Nicole Antoinette Urb 12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 29:07.90       
 58 Ari Larratt           10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 30:23.90       
 59 Katelyn Cheng         10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 30:24.80       
 60 Madelyn O'Halloran     9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 30:29.90       
 61 Helina Mesfin         12 Gaithersburg High Sc 31:59.00       
 62 Monica Shanthamurthy   9 Gaithersburg High Sc 31:59.30       
 63 Faith Antonetti       12 Gaithersburg High Sc 32:34.90       
 64 Jordan Tilton         10 Gaithersburg High Sc 33:33.70       
 65 Gwendolyn Taylor       9 Richard Montgomery H 34:27.70       



Return to Top

Email | About