MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




William and Mary Invitational
William and Mary Invitational XC History
Hosted By: William and Mary
Williamsburg, Virginia
2019-09-14

results from tribeathletics.com
2019 WM XC Invitational Girls "A" Varsity 5K
Position	Bib #	Name	Gun Elapse	Pace	Gender	User Field 1	Division
1	652	Maeve Stiles	19:10.972	6:11	F	MAURY	HS A Girls 5000		
2	337	Catherine Gregory	19:29.208	6:17	F	FP	HS A Girls 5000		
3	922	Allie Martin	19:46.033	6:23	F	PRES	HS A Girls 5000		
4	188	Lindsay Perry	20:02.521	6:28	F	CMW	HS A Girls 5000		
5	186	Haley Cummins	20:13.841	6:31	F	CMW	HS A Girls 5000		
6	1004	Mary Kehoe	20:19.479	6:33	F	SG	HS A Girls 5000		
7	867	Kiera Cleveland	20:23.657	6:35	F	OS	HS A Girls 5000		
8	158	Rachel Mudd	20:28.285	6:36	F	ATLE	HS A Girls 5000		
9	924	Chloe Stark	20:47.059	6:42	F	PRES	HS A Girls 5000		
10	550	Brenna Luczak	20:51.497	6:44	F	MWGS	HS A Girls 5000		
11	138	Leah Stephens	21:01.542	6:47	F	AHC	HS A Girls 5000		
12	549	Mary Kemp	21:07.514	6:49	F	MWGS	HS A Girls 5000		
13	379	Megan Cash	21:11.865	6:50	F	GA	HS A Girls 5000		
14	643	Iman Abdous	21:17.355	6:52	F	MAURY	HS A Girls 5000		
15	1137	Saylor Burris	21:18.153	6:52	F	WBRAN	HS A Girls 5000		
16	511	Sarae Rufener	21:21.237	6:53	F	LEXI	HS A Girls 5000		
17	384	Sofi Varon	21:26.906	6:55	F	GA	HS A Girls 5000		
18	377	Sasha Abielmona	21:30.247	6:56	F	GA	HS A Girls 5000		
19	132	Anna Avila	21:30.704	6:56	F	AHC	HS A Girls 5000		
20	340	Ava Larkin	21:34.070	6:57	F	FP	HS A Girls 5000		
21	645	Ava Bauer	21:34.386	6:57	F	MAURY	HS A Girls 5000		
22	339	Samantha Kayne	21:34.533	6:57	F	FP	HS A Girls 5000		
23	380	Aaliyah Kinsler	21:40.702	6:59	F	GA	HS A Girls 5000		
24	461	Siena Morlatt	21:40.790	6:59	F	GRASS	HS A Girls 5000		
25	382	Annie Ripol	21:42.045	7:00	F	GA	HS A Girls 5000		
26	1209	Abby Nolan	21:43.737	7:00	F	PRES	HS A Girls 5000		
27	266	Morgan Cowen	21:44.435	7:01	F	COX	HS A Girls 5000		
28	801	Trinity Wells	21:45.519	7:01	F	NWKMS	HS A Girls 5000		
29	551	Grace Pershing	21:47.504	7:02	F	MWGS	HS A Girls 5000		
30	546	Alexis Bartee	21:51.693	7:03	F	MWGS	HS A Girls 5000		
31	552	Kathleen Russo	21:52.320	7:03	F	MWGS	HS A Girls 5000		
32	938	Clara Wiederholt	21:53.304	7:04	F	PJPGC	HS A Girls 5000		
33	548	Emma Chun	21:56.759	7:05	F	MWGS	HS A Girls 5000		
34	263	Sayla Brown	22:03.472	7:07	F	COX	HS A Girls 5000		
35	386	Reagan Walters	22:04.178	7:07	F	GA	HS A Girls 5000		
36	265	Bella Clark	22:04.822	7:07	F	COX	HS A Girls 5000		
37	508	Lydia Metz	22:05.414	7:07	F	LEXI	HS A Girls 5000		
38	133	Mary Kincer	22:06.787	7:08	F	AHC	HS A Girls 5000		
39	547	Madelyn Campbell	22:16.540	7:11	F	MWGS	HS A Girls 5000		
40	383	Sadie Sorg	22:18.384	7:12	F	GA	HS A Girls 5000		
41	381	Lauren Massey	22:26.094	7:14	F	GA	HS A Girls 5000		
42	648	Hannah James	22:33.414	7:16	F	MAURY	HS A Girls 5000		
43	1224	Nicole Pinder	22:33.572	7:16	F		HS A Girls 5000		
44	1185	Nina Parziale	22:37.986	7:18	F	YORK	HS A Girls 5000		
45	385	Lauren Waggoner	22:40.526	7:19	F	GA	HS A Girls 5000		
46	1182	Jenny Calderon	22:42.108	7:19	F	YORK	HS A Girls 5000		
47	156	Adienne Mayer	22:42.226	7:19	F	ATLE	HS A Girls 5000		
48	817	Maddie Brooks	22:43.778	7:20	F	NORAC	HS A Girls 5000		
49	269	Morgan McKinley	22:46.076	7:21	F	COX	HS A Girls 5000		
50	264	Lindsey Brun	22:46.600	7:21	F	COX	HS A Girls 5000		
51	139	Mikayla Stephens	22:47.424	7:21	F	AHC	HS A Girls 5000		
52	270	Jordan Parker-Ashe	22:47.905	7:21	F	COX	HS A Girls 5000		
53	268	Carsen Johnston	22:48.309	7:21	F	COX	HS A Girls 5000		
54	378	Aerin Bailey	22:53.573	7:23	F	GA	HS A Girls 5000		
55	933	Erin Elliott	22:56.268	7:24	F	PJPGC	HS A Girls 5000		
56	863	Cassidy Fernandez	22:57.454	7:24	F	NORV	HS A Girls 5000		
57	708	Julie Williamson	22:58.931	7:25	F	NSA	HS A Girls 5000		
58	864	Kaitlyn Hixson	22:59.176	7:25	F	NORV	HS A Girls 5000		
59	342	Lily Zachman	23:00.098	7:25	F	FP	HS A Girls 5000		
60	157	Courtney Mudd	23:02.831	7:26	F	ATLE	HS A Girls 5000		
61	510	Janie Reed	23:04.500	7:26	F	LEXI	HS A Girls 5000		
62	902	Rebecca Ray	23:04.803	7:26	F	POW	HS A Girls 5000		
63	1208	Chloe Cale	23:05.848	7:27	F	PRES	HS A Girls 5000		
64	934	Margaux Gelbach	23:08.195	7:28	F	PJPGC	HS A Girls 5000		
65	920	Lia Jennings	23:11.964	7:29	F	PRES	HS A Girls 5000		
66	554	Virginia Warren	23:12.528	7:29	F	MWGS	HS A Girls 5000		
67	190	Corrine Smith	23:16.457	7:30	F	CMW	HS A Girls 5000		
68	1186	Himagowri Prasad	23:21.747	7:32	F	YORK	HS A Girls 5000		
69	505	Jessie Brandenburg	23:28.544	7:34	F	LEXI	HS A Girls 5000		
70	1184	Skylar Haskiell	23:29.469	7:35	F	YORK	HS A Girls 5000		
71	281	Rachel Hurley	23:29.653	7:35	F	FCS	HS A Girls 5000		
72	936	Kathryn Oylear	23:31.420	7:35	F	PJPGC	HS A Girls 5000		
73	747	Magnolia Lang	23:32.722	7:35	F	NK	HS A Girls 5000		
74	507	Grace Harrell	23:34.654	7:36	F	LEXI	HS A Girls 5000		
75	553	Lily Walsh	23:35.865	7:36	F	MWGS	HS A Girls 5000		
76	646	Dani Byers	23:39.035	7:38	F	MAURY	HS A Girls 5000		
77	937	Tess Small	23:43.652	7:39	F	PJPGC	HS A Girls 5000		
78	818	Bella Burr	23:46.324	7:40	F	NORAC	HS A Girls 5000		
79	647	Victoria Hersey	23:46.470	7:40	F	MAURY	HS A Girls 5000		
80	545	Kaitlyn Baker	23:47.546	7:40	F	MWGS	HS A Girls 5000		
81	267	Bailey Deaver	23:47.606	7:40	F	COX	HS A Girls 5000		
82	819	Zoe Cross	23:48.827	7:41	F	NORAC	HS A Girls 5000		
83	651	Lucy Schuurman	23:48.849	7:41	F	MAURY	HS A Girls 5000		
84	282	Alexandra Marrero	23:49.671	7:41	F	FCS	HS A Girls 5000		
85	502	Shakyia Johnson	23:54.977	7:43	F	LANDS	HS A Girls 5000		
86	702	Domino Borrell	23:59.915	7:44	F	NSA	HS A Girls 5000		
87	462	Aleena Norris	24:00.560	7:45	F	GRASS	HS A Girls 5000		
88	1210	Delaney Wotring	24:05.130	7:46	F	PRES	HS A Girls 5000		
89	509	Ainsley Norris	24:05.742	7:46	F	LEXI	HS A Girls 5000		
90	159	Kayeleigh Rutledge	24:07.296	7:47	F	ATLE	HS A Girls 5000		
91	703	Abby Conrod	24:07.370	7:47	F	NSA	HS A Girls 5000		
92	746	Katelyn Gray	24:09.724	7:47	F	NK	HS A Girls 5000		
93	1181	Caroline Allmon	24:12.424	7:48	F	YORK	HS A Girls 5000		
94	334	Abby Burch	24:14.545	7:49	F	FP	HS A Girls 5000		
95	457	Elizabeth Berman	24:14.787	7:49	F	GRASS	HS A Girls 5000		
96	504	Jaileen Myers	24:16.670	7:50	F	LANDS	HS A Girls 5000		
97	459	Olivia Cox	24:16.989	7:50	F	GRASS	HS A Girls 5000		
98	745	Rosemarie Gilbride	24:20.956	7:51	F	NK	HS A Girls 5000		
99	189	Sophia Skinner	24:21.354	7:51	F	CMW	HS A Girls 5000		
100	458	Myla Chappell	24:22.046	7:52	F	GRASS	HS A Girls 5000		
101	262	Quiana Boyd	24:24.864	7:52	F	COX	HS A Girls 5000		
102	131	Chloe Amberman	24:25.366	7:53	F	AHC	HS A Girls 5000		
103	935	Abigail Harrigan	24:26.233	7:53	F	PJPGC	HS A Girls 5000		
104	187	Ashley Pelletier	24:29.972	7:54	F	CMW	HS A Girls 5000		
105	191	Victoria Walker	24:33.416	7:55	F	CMW	HS A Girls 5000		
106	161	Camille Sudol	24:34.201	7:55	F	ATLE	HS A Girls 5000		
107	923	Alyssa Mullan	24:38.377	7:57	F	PRES	HS A Girls 5000		
108	506	Lily Brandenburg	24:39.233	7:57	F	LEXI	HS A Girls 5000		
109	705	Frances Hope	24:40.895	7:57	F	NSA	HS A Girls 5000		
110	826	Sophie Watson	24:45.484	7:59	F	NORAC	HS A Girls 5000		
111	1007	Brynn Vea	24:47.138	8:00	F	SG	HS A Girls 5000		
112	1139	Seven Vosler	24:47.708	8:00	F	WBRAN	HS A Girls 5000		
113	500	Summer Bronco	24:51.829	8:01	F	LANDS	HS A Girls 5000		
114	1183	Gianina Cragg	25:06.804	8:06	F	YORK	HS A Girls 5000		
115	185	Hannah Beegle	25:07.332	8:06	F	CMW	HS A Girls 5000		
116	280	Amanda Ferrante	25:10.217	8:07	F	FCS	HS A Girls 5000		
117	865	Brianne McFarlin	25:10.590	8:07	F	NORV	HS A Girls 5000		
118	752	Charlotte Verdu	25:15.576	8:09	F	NK	HS A Girls 5000		
119	1138	Madison Straley	25:23.868	8:11	F	WBRAN	HS A Girls 5000		
120	894	Virginia Bird	25:24.863	8:12	F	POW	HS A Girls 5000		
121	1187	Norah Yi	25:28.900	8:13	F	YORK	HS A Girls 5000		
122	271	Christina San-Marina	25:39.994	8:16	F	COX	HS A Girls 5000		
123	1151	Sarah Butler	25:44.918	8:18	F	WBRAN	HS A Girls 5000		
124	921	Bailey Kahl	25:47.695	8:19	F	PRES	HS A Girls 5000		
125	154	Rachel Dellamar	25:47.852	8:19	F	ATLE	HS A Girls 5000		
126	704	Emma Conrod	25:48.843	8:19	F	NSA	HS A Girls 5000		
127	825	Bridget Tan	25:49.167	8:20	F	NORAC	HS A Girls 5000		
128	335	Gianna Doering	25:51.391	8:20	F	FP	HS A Girls 5000		
129	866	Miracle Robinson	25:52.945	8:21	F	NORV	HS A Girls 5000		
130	903	Lucy Redlich	25:59.051	8:23	F	POW	HS A Girls 5000		
131	1225	Cori Morgan	26:00.444	8:23	F		HS A Girls 5000		
132	897	Alexis Elzey	26:08.877	8:26	F	POW	HS A Girls 5000		
133	501	Sophia Durrant	26:16.867	8:28	F	LANDS	HS A Girls 5000		
134	824	Caroline Suber	26:16.889	8:28	F	NORAC	HS A Girls 5000		
135	898	Alyssa Gorman	26:17.136	8:29	F	POW	HS A Girls 5000		
136	336	Alyssa Gray	26:20.130	8:30	F	FP	HS A Girls 5000		
137	463	Jaidyn Smith	26:24.579	8:31	F	GRASS	HS A Girls 5000		
138	901	Audrey Lennon	26:26.958	8:32	F	POW	HS A Girls 5000		
139	896	Sophie Dolan	26:30.782	8:33	F	POW	HS A Girls 5000		
140	649	Celia Laplace	26:32.042	8:34	F	MAURY	HS A Girls 5000		
141	460	Annalise Lay	26:32.132	8:34	F	GRASS	HS A Girls 5000		
142	836	Maddie Lester	26:36.213	8:35	F	NORAC	HS A Girls 5000		
143	341	Jaclyn Pili	26:41.902	8:36	F	FP	HS A Girls 5000		
144	338	Zoe Haworth	26:50.294	8:39	F	FP	HS A Girls 5000		
145	137	Maeve Smith	26:54.841	8:41	F	AHC	HS A Girls 5000		
146	837	Lelia Ottinger	26:56.789	8:41	F	NORAC	HS A Girls 5000		
147	140	Rose Tierney	26:58.175	8:42	F	AHC	HS A Girls 5000		
148	785	brooke swarringim	27:06.323	8:45	F	NK	HS A Girls 5000		
149	155	Jenna Drake	27:27.322	8:51	F	ATLE	HS A Girls 5000		
150	135	Isabella Pla	27:27.417	8:51	F	AHC	HS A Girls 5000		
151	823	Zoe Lester	27:40.181	8:55	F	NORAC	HS A Girls 5000		
152	899	Chloe Grell	27:40.402	8:55	F	POW	HS A Girls 5000		
153	503	Seneca Kesner	27:44.500	8:57	F	LANDS	HS A Girls 5000		
154	706	Camryn King	28:06.669	9:04	F	NSA	HS A Girls 5000		
155	911	Raquel Iga	28:45.017	9:16	F	POW	HS A Girls 5000		
156	1006	Christa Tuohy	28:50.961	9:18	F	SG	HS A Girls 5000		
157	779	Taylor Clements	28:58.746	9:21	F	NK	HS A Girls 5000		
158	749	Campbell Proffitt	29:04.983	9:23	F	NK	HS A Girls 5000		
159	1149	Cadence Burrill	29:14.951	9:26	F	WBRAN	HS A Girls 5000		
160	136	Madeline Sawyer	29:15.239	9:26	F	AHC	HS A Girls 5000		
161	707	Berkley Puzey	29:32.110	9:32	F	NSA	HS A Girls 5000		
162	1003	Carolyn Cogswell	29:37.443	9:33	F	SG	HS A Girls 5000		
163	1005	Dabney Lang	29:43.394	9:35	F	SG	HS A Girls 5000		
164	913	Cassie Murray	30:16.577	9:46	F	POW	HS A Girls 5000		
165	1217	Lexi Jennings	30:58.698	9:59	F	PRES	HS A Girls 5000		
166	134	Kayla Noris	31:24.968	10:08	F	AHC	HS A Girls 5000		

Varsity "A" Girls Results
Team Scores
1. Glen Allen 91
2. Maggie Walker 104
3. Maury 138
4. Preston 148
5. Forest Park 173
6. Cox 181
7. Academy of the Holy Corss 197
8. Lexington 227
9. C. Milton Wright 241
10. Saint John Paul the Great 263
11. Atlee 268
12. York 280
13. Grassfield 346
14. Norfolk Academy 382
15. Nansemond-Suffolk Academy 400
16. Western Branch 448
17. New Kent 449
18. Landstown 488
19. Powhatan 492
20. St. Gertrude 494
-- Oscar Smith 0
-- Newark 0
-- Norview 0
-- Fairfax Christian School 0

2019 WM XC Invitational Boys "A" Varsity 5K
Position	Bib #	Name	Gun Elapse	Pace	Gender	User Field 1	Division
1	289	Zach Hughes	16:26.819	5:18	M	FLIGH	HS A Boys 5000		
2	1216	Bryce Young	16:33.610	5:20	M	PRES	HS A Boys 5000		
3	493	Wesley Bond	16:37.622	5:22	M	LANDS	HS A Boys 5000		
4	540	Carter Morgan	16:39.247	5:22	M	MWGS	HS A Boys 5000		
5	543	Ben Neuwirth	16:41.564	5:23	M	MWGS	HS A Boys 5000		
6	295	Tyler Sylvia	16:48.169	5:25	M	FLIGH	HS A Boys 5000		
7	288	Joseph Davidson	16:51.016	5:26	M	FLIGH	HS A Boys 5000		
8	372	Devin Johnson	16:57.835	5:28	M	GA	HS A Boys 5000		
9	932	Ryan Wall	16:58.371	5:28	M	PJPGC	HS A Boys 5000		
10	376	Yves Uwimana	16:59.083	5:29	M	GA	HS A Boys 5000		
11	366	Andrew Hirneisen	17:02.764	5:30	M	1138	HS A Boys 5000		
12	274	Daniel Ferrante	17:10.596	5:32	M	FCS	HS A Boys 5000		
13	370	Ben Hagerich	17:16.590	5:34	M	GA	HS A Boys 5000		
14	184	Ashton Tolson	17:20.333	5:35	M	CMW	HS A Boys 5000		
15	917	Trey Smith-Tatham	17:21.178	5:36	M	PRES	HS A Boys 5000		
16	368	Wade Carter	17:24.523	5:37	M	GA	HS A Boys 5000		
17	273	Silas Fair	17:25.235	5:37	M	FCS	HS A Boys 5000		
18	183	Ben Sprague	17:26.337	5:37	M	CMW	HS A Boys 5000		
19	1059	Cary Caldwell	17:27.794	5:38	M	WARH	HS A Boys 5000		
20	287	Warner Campbell	17:33.476	5:40	M	FLIGH	HS A Boys 5000		
21	276	Nathanael Ferrante	17:35.000	5:40	M	FCS	HS A Boys 5000		
22	454	Jayson Rodriguez	17:35.164	5:40	M	GRASS	HS A Boys 5000		
23	181	Bryan Key	17:38.619	5:41	M	CMW	HS A Boys 5000		
24	151	Ian Sellors	17:39.930	5:42	M	ATLE	HS A Boys 5000		
25	362	Drew Cole	17:42.991	5:43	M	1138	HS A Boys 5000		
26	374	Jackson Morvan	17:43.974	5:43	M	GA	HS A Boys 5000		
27	369	Dorian Frick	17:46.314	5:44	M	GA	HS A Boys 5000		
28	451	Ronan Creamer	17:48.114	5:45	M	GRASS	HS A Boys 5000		
29	424	Tanner Baker	17:48.429	5:45	M	GLOUC	HS A Boys 5000		
30	535	Ben Blanchard	17:49.213	5:45	M	MWGS	HS A Boys 5000		
31	929	Dalton Oylear	17:52.012	5:46	M	PJPGC	HS A Boys 5000		
32	286	Max Bowlin	17:52.226	5:46	M	FLIGH	HS A Boys 5000		
33	333	Dominic Wilkins	17:53.859	5:46	M	FP	HS A Boys 5000		
34	373	Jakob Larsen	17:59.713	5:48	M	GA	HS A Boys 5000		
35	931	Brandon Thompson	18:00.117	5:48	M	PJPGC	HS A Boys 5000		
36	918	Hayden Thomas	18:02.413	5:49	M	PRES	HS A Boys 5000		
37	496	Jonathon Leiding	18:04.197	5:50	M	LANDS	HS A Boys 5000		
38	811	Franklin Reid	18:05.108	5:50	M	NORAC	HS A Boys 5000		
39	277	John Hurley	18:06.359	5:50	M	FCS	HS A Boys 5000		
40	146	George Henning	18:10.106	5:52	M	ATLE	HS A Boys 5000		
41	891	Gavin Timmons	18:11.656	5:52	M	POW	HS A Boys 5000		
42	147	Josh Leonard	18:13.008	5:53	M	ATLE	HS A Boys 5000		
43	361	Jacob Bordatto	18:16.557	5:54	M	1138	HS A Boys 5000		
44	176	Manny Gomez	18:18.857	5:54	M	BEN	HS A Boys 5000		
45	292	Henry Stecher	18:21.816	5:55	M	FLIGH	HS A Boys 5000		
46	539	Everette Flora	18:22.051	5:55	M	MWGS	HS A Boys 5000		
47	544	Andrew Van De Putte	18:22.778	5:55	M	MWGS	HS A Boys 5000		
48	452	Andrew Emerson	18:29.005	5:58	M	GRASS	HS A Boys 5000		
49	1014	Grant Williams	18:29.741	5:58	M	TALL	HS A Boys 5000		
50	429	Conner O'Beirne	18:30.381	5:58	M	GLOUC	HS A Boys 5000		
51	290	Aidan May	18:32.190	5:59	M	FLIGH	HS A Boys 5000		
52	144	Travis Albon	18:33.799	5:59	M	ATLE	HS A Boys 5000		
53	1205	Lowell Cerbone	18:34.964	5:59	M	PRES	HS A Boys 5000		
54	927	Xander Fry	18:38.212	6:01	M	PJPGC	HS A Boys 5000		
55	427	Jaxson Ellison	18:41.735	6:02	M	GLOUC	HS A Boys 5000		
56	456	Heinrich Von Schlichting	18:42.043	6:02	M	GRASS	HS A Boys 5000		
57	367	Blake Sutherland	18:43.513	6:02	M	1138	HS A Boys 5000		
58	365	Dustin Fluke	18:43.836	6:02	M	1138	HS A Boys 5000		
59	364	Sam Douds	18:47.100	6:04	M	1138	HS A Boys 5000		
60	859	Prinvio Hancock	18:47.955	6:04	M	NORV	HS A Boys 5000		
61	1179	Stephen Pegher	18:48.362	6:04	M	YORK	HS A Boys 5000		
62	536	Alex Broening	18:49.358	6:04	M	MWGS	HS A Boys 5000		
63	561	Ben Roberts	18:49.836	6:04	M	MWGS	HS A Boys 5000		
64	694	Jacob Conrod	18:51.711	6:05	M	NSA	HS A Boys 5000		
65	634	Monte Green	18:55.643	6:06	M	MAURY	HS A Boys 5000		
66	363	Auden Day	18:56.804	6:06	M	1138	HS A Boys 5000		
67	740	Colin Pierce	19:01.174	6:08	M	NK	HS A Boys 5000		
68	324	Jacob Alachnowicz	19:03.346	6:09	M	FP	HS A Boys 5000		
69	538	Hugh Feehan	19:04.105	6:09	M	MWGS	HS A Boys 5000		
70	1177	Paul Marcuson	19:04.944	6:09	M	YORK	HS A Boys 5000		
71	325	Ian Becker	19:05.501	6:09	M	FP	HS A Boys 5000		
72	641	Kaison Turman	19:06.363	6:10	M	MAURY	HS A Boys 5000		
73	926	Zach Elliott	19:06.385	6:10	M	PJPGC	HS A Boys 5000		
74	1131	James Lloyd	19:07.684	6:10	M	WBRAN	HS A Boys 5000		
75	1130	Michael Jones III	19:08.623	6:10	M	WBRAN	HS A Boys 5000		
76	375	Lee Teixeira	19:09.156	6:11	M	GA	HS A Boys 5000		
77	562	Alex Seabury	19:10.516	6:11	M	MWGS	HS A Boys 5000		
78	182	Zack Moulsdale	19:12.455	6:12	M	CMW	HS A Boys 5000		
79	260	Jacob Wall	19:12.589	6:12	M	COX	HS A Boys 5000		
80	179	Trevor Jagde	19:13.085	6:12	M	CMW	HS A Boys 5000		
81	360	Colin Arnold	19:14.055	6:12	M	1138	HS A Boys 5000		
82	148	Daniel Mudd	19:14.422	6:12	M	ATLE	HS A Boys 5000		
83	1067	William Toth	19:14.581	6:12	M	WARH	HS A Boys 5000		
84	178	Grayson Hansel	19:15.508	6:13	M	CMW	HS A Boys 5000		
85	723	jonah miller	19:16.517	6:13	M	1382	HS A Boys 5000		
86	718	Gavyn Hansotte	19:16.593	6:13	M	1382	HS A Boys 5000		
87	719	ryan hunyadi	19:17.266	6:13	M	1382	HS A Boys 5000		
88	371	Parker Holland	19:17.372	6:13	M	GA	HS A Boys 5000		
89	722	anthony litrenta	19:17.587	6:13	M	1382	HS A Boys 5000		
90	717	Zac Gibson	19:17.748	6:13	M	1382	HS A Boys 5000		
91	1180	Brandon Young	19:19.336	6:14	M	YORK	HS A Boys 5000		
92	1135	Lucas Simmons	19:20.616	6:14	M	WBRAN	HS A Boys 5000		
93	425	Justin Burgess	19:21.832	6:15	M	GLOUC	HS A Boys 5000		
94	428	Austin Ezzell	19:22.074	6:15	M	GLOUC	HS A Boys 5000		
95	332	Elyas Shafiq	19:22.291	6:15	M	FP	HS A Boys 5000		
96	330	Joseph O'Brien	19:22.510	6:15	M	FP	HS A Boys 5000		
97	633	Adam Boney	19:23.131	6:15	M	MAURY	HS A Boys 5000		
98	256	Tyler Dalton	19:25.809	6:16	M	COX	HS A Boys 5000		
99	180	Jason Kaff	19:26.283	6:16	M	CMW	HS A Boys 5000		
100	1065	Tyler Schwartz	19:26.553	6:16	M	WARH	HS A Boys 5000		
101	150	Ashton Schultz	19:26.644	6:16	M	ATLE	HS A Boys 5000		
102	329	Ray Flannagan	19:28.347	6:17	M	FP	HS A Boys 5000		
103	331	Bryan Rodriguez	19:28.576	6:17	M	FP	HS A Boys 5000		
104	919	Wyatt Wolfe	19:33.384	6:18	M	PRES	HS A Boys 5000		
105	294	Trent Sylvia	19:33.466	6:18	M	FLIGH	HS A Boys 5000		
106	1062	Leo McCarthy	19:34.057	6:19	M	WARH	HS A Boys 5000		
107	275	Matthew Ferrante	19:35.532	6:19	M	FCS	HS A Boys 5000		
108	1129	Cooper Hurst	19:36.990	6:19	M	WBRAN	HS A Boys 5000		
109	450	Aidan Carlisle	19:38.387	6:20	M	GRASS	HS A Boys 5000		
110	343	JR Alachnowicz	19:42.546	6:21	M	FP	HS A Boys 5000		
111	1176	Simon Hermes	19:42.979	6:21	M	YORK	HS A Boys 5000		
112	466	Sebastien Moriarity	19:43.572	6:22	M	GRASS	HS A Boys 5000		
113	564	Richard Zhai	19:45.972	6:22	M	MWGS	HS A Boys 5000		
114	930	Russell Regan	19:47.322	6:23	M	PJPGC	HS A Boys 5000		
115	642	Max Willette	19:47.489	6:23	M	MAURY	HS A Boys 5000		
116	816	Camby Traywick	19:47.977	6:23	M	NORAC	HS A Boys 5000		
117	928	Andrew Loesel	19:48.999	6:23	M	PJPGC	HS A Boys 5000		
118	291	Max Stabely	19:50.148	6:24	M	FLIGH	HS A Boys 5000		
119	255	Owen Comeyne	19:50.608	6:24	M	COX	HS A Boys 5000		
120	890	Jackson Tester	19:51.643	6:24	M	POW	HS A Boys 5000		
121	430	Michael Toms	19:52.034	6:25	M	GLOUC	HS A Boys 5000		
122	813	Benjamin Summers	19:53.296	6:25	M	NORAC	HS A Boys 5000		
123	1127	Justin Durr	19:54.246	6:25	M	WBRAN	HS A Boys 5000		
124	1061	Brennan Kelso	19:55.072	6:25	M	WARH	HS A Boys 5000		
125	254	Colby Chamberlin	19:55.450	6:25	M	COX	HS A Boys 5000		
126	856	Paul Adelugba	19:57.354	6:26	M	NORV	HS A Boys 5000		
127	889	Davis Tester	19:59.768	6:27	M	POW	HS A Boys 5000		
128	426	Alec Daniel	19:59.945	6:27	M	GLOUC	HS A Boys 5000		
129	1060	Kane Dacier	20:00.663	6:27	M	WARH	HS A Boys 5000		
130	1012	Konnor Rafferty	20:03.438	6:28	M	TALL	HS A Boys 5000		
131	434	Joshua Ipock	20:04.211	6:28	M	GLOUC	HS A Boys 5000		
132	1068	Benjamin Youngs	20:05.323	6:29	M	WARH	HS A Boys 5000		
133	915	Kyle Knowlton	20:06.640	6:29	M	PRES	HS A Boys 5000		
134	640	Charles Payne	20:07.880	6:29	M	MAURY	HS A Boys 5000		
135	326	Logan Choplin	20:09.350	6:30	M	FP	HS A Boys 5000		
136	1172	James Allmon	20:12.865	6:31	M	YORK	HS A Boys 5000		
137	916	Tyler Martin	20:13.320	6:31	M	PRES	HS A Boys 5000		
138	812	Connor Rhoades	20:13.753	6:31	M	NORAC	HS A Boys 5000		
139	257	Sam Dixon	20:14.054	6:32	M	COX	HS A Boys 5000		
140	145	Ethan Fitch	20:15.805	6:32	M	ATLE	HS A Boys 5000		
141	499	Tomas Thompson	20:17.547	6:33	M	LANDS	HS A Boys 5000		
142	453	Owen Myers	20:19.669	6:33	M	GRASS	HS A Boys 5000		
143	1066	Lorenzo Short	20:20.581	6:34	M	WARH	HS A Boys 5000		
144	715	aaron adamo	20:23.458	6:35	M	1382	HS A Boys 5000		
145	293	Sean Stultz	20:24.723	6:35	M	FLIGH	HS A Boys 5000		
146	1011	Logan Lovelace	20:26.409	6:35	M	TALL	HS A Boys 5000		
147	149	Addison Pernstiener	20:27.221	6:36	M	ATLE	HS A Boys 5000		
148	815	Connor Tiffany	20:29.412	6:36	M	NORAC	HS A Boys 5000		
149	809	Jonathan Levin	20:30.410	6:37	M	NORAC	HS A Boys 5000		
150	1132	Evan McCue	20:33.094	6:38	M	WBRAN	HS A Boys 5000		
151	1128	Caleb Hasty	20:34.569	6:38	M	WBRAN	HS A Boys 5000		
152	662	Alex Seretis	20:35.652	6:38	M	MAURY	HS A Boys 5000		
153	258	Jamie Hagen	20:35.676	6:38	M	COX	HS A Boys 5000		
154	720	isaac king	20:36.568	6:39	M	1382	HS A Boys 5000		
155	152	Ryan Sherrill	20:37.305	6:39	M	ATLE	HS A Boys 5000		
156	638	Liam McLinda	20:41.990	6:40	M	MAURY	HS A Boys 5000		
157	259	Mike Rogerson	20:42.745	6:41	M	COX	HS A Boys 5000		
158	153	Errett Wallace	20:43.219	6:41	M	ATLE	HS A Boys 5000		
159	253	Grant Borkman	20:47.486	6:42	M	COX	HS A Boys 5000		
160	700	Hayden Waters	20:48.429	6:43	M	NSA	HS A Boys 5000		
161	1133	Logan McCue	20:50.744	6:43	M	WBRAN	HS A Boys 5000		
162	1008	Aldrin Bitor	20:51.058	6:44	M	TALL	HS A Boys 5000		
163	725	Dante Mangeri	20:51.542	6:44	M	1382	HS A Boys 5000		
164	862	Dashawn Wilson	20:53.860	6:44	M	NORV	HS A Boys 5000		
165	857	Fabian Cowell	20:56.257	6:45	M	NORV	HS A Boys 5000		
166	1175	Austin Heath	20:57.035	6:45	M	YORK	HS A Boys 5000		
167	278	Nathan Iandolo	21:06.091	6:48	M	FCS	HS A Boys 5000		
168	1136	Tyler Thomas	21:16.591	6:52	M	WBRAN	HS A Boys 5000		
169	735	Riley Baker	21:18.747	6:52	M	NK	HS A Boys 5000		
170	494	Marshall Brady	21:18.979	6:52	M	LANDS	HS A Boys 5000		
171	177	Miles Moten	21:21.760	6:53	M	BEN	HS A Boys 5000		
172	887	Palmer Johnson	21:25.975	6:55	M	POW	HS A Boys 5000		
173	1178	Aiden Ord	21:37.117	6:58	M	YORK	HS A Boys 5000		
174	252	Volkan Akkale	21:41.439	7:00	M	COX	HS A Boys 5000		
175	744	Jose Torre Peon	21:43.957	7:00	M	NK	HS A Boys 5000		
176	739	Daniel Meyer	21:45.459	7:01	M	NK	HS A Boys 5000		
177	1009	Wesley Gordon	21:46.332	7:01	M	TALL	HS A Boys 5000		
178	886	Russell Holland	21:54.252	7:04	M	POW	HS A Boys 5000		
179	721	aiden klik	21:56.003	7:05	M	1382	HS A Boys 5000		
180	743	Jack Swynford	21:56.855	7:05	M	NK	HS A Boys 5000		
181	858	London Hall	21:57.435	7:05	M	NORV	HS A Boys 5000		
182	1063	Max Bierbaur	22:03.393	7:07	M	WARH	HS A Boys 5000		
183	495	Frank Jernigan	22:11.596	7:09	M	LANDS	HS A Boys 5000		
184	810	Robert Lucas	22:25.689	7:14	M	NORAC	HS A Boys 5000		
185	716	lucas bradley	22:31.130	7:16	M	1382	HS A Boys 5000		
186	808	Foster Kimple	22:33.758	7:16	M	NORAC	HS A Boys 5000		
187	861	Deron Small	22:42.833	7:19	M	NORV	HS A Boys 5000		
188	737	Josh Couch	22:48.222	7:21	M	NK	HS A Boys 5000		
189	741	Jack Porter	22:59.234	7:25	M	NK	HS A Boys 5000		
190	893	Grant Woodard	22:59.483	7:25	M	POW	HS A Boys 5000		
191	904	Stevie Bigham	23:01.221	7:25	M	POW	HS A Boys 5000		
192	766	Tyler Mara	23:06.672	7:27	M	NK	HS A Boys 5000		
193	497	Mateo Paras	23:08.507	7:28	M	LANDS	HS A Boys 5000		
194	860	Jose Olvera-Martinez	23:10.270	7:28	M	NORV	HS A Boys 5000		
195	767	Tommy Meyer	23:15.622	7:30	M	NK	HS A Boys 5000		
196	261	Justin Walter	23:15.642	7:30	M	COX	HS A Boys 5000		
197	1064	Jake Sanford	23:27.069	7:34	M	WARH	HS A Boys 5000		
198	1174	Akira Durham	23:45.695	7:40	M	YORK	HS A Boys 5000		
199	279	Grant Rohrer	23:55.634	7:43	M	FCS	HS A Boys 5000		
200	884	Brayden Hamilton	24:08.213	7:47	M	POW	HS A Boys 5000		
201	742	Matthew Smith	24:58.366	8:03	M	NK	HS A Boys 5000		
202	174	DJ Kennedy	36:21.797	11:44	M	BEN	HS A Boys 5000		


Varsity "A" Boys Results
Team Scores
Place  Score   Team Name
1. First Flight 66
2. Glen Allen 73
3. Maggie Walker 130
4. Fairfax Christian School 188
5. Gettysburg Area 192
6. Saint John Paul the Great 198
7. Preston 202
8. C. Milton Wright 203
9. Atlee 233
10. Grassfield 253
11. Gloucester 305
12. Forest Park 344
13. Warhill 400
14. New Castle 405
15. York 436
16. Western Branch 440
17. Maury 449
18. Landstown 471
19. Norfolk Academy 512
20. Cox 513
21. Powhatan 567
22. Tallwood 591
23. Norview 614
24. New Kent 666
-- Benedictine 0
-- Nansemond-Suffolk Academy 0


2019 WM XC Invitational Girls "B" Varsity 5K
Position	Bib #	Name	Gun Elapse	Pace	Gender	User Field 1	Division
1	490	Hailey Smith	21:28.690	6:55	F	LANC	HS B Girls 5000		
2	312	Madison Pugh	22:15.373	7:11	F	FLIGH	HS B Girls 5000		
3	567	Ella Forlin	22:46.161	7:21	F	MWGS	HS B Girls 5000		
4	568	Emily Garloff	22:50.013	7:22	F	MWGS	HS B Girls 5000		
5	986	Marina Castillo	22:53.914	7:23	F	SLEN	HS B Girls 5000		
6	1072	Sydney Crocetta	23:08.860	7:28	F	WARH	HS B Girls 5000		
7	875	Riya Godambe	23:13.294	7:29	F	OS	HS B Girls 5000		
8	307	Emma Byard	23:26.387	7:34	F	FLIGH	HS B Girls 5000		
9	306	Ayla Anlauf	23:26.796	7:34	F	FLIGH	HS B Girls 5000		
10	313	Lily Snow	23:27.139	7:34	F	FLIGH	HS B Girls 5000		
11	573	Amelia Seabury	23:47.798	7:40	F	MWGS	HS B Girls 5000		
12	1112	Kylee Martin	23:56.055	7:43	F	WPOIN	HS B Girls 5000		
13	574	Riley Surratt	24:02.314	7:45	F	MWGS	HS B Girls 5000		
14	728	Anna Blundo	24:08.356	7:47	F	1382	HS B Girls 5000		
15	566	Kathryn Ellis	24:10.398	7:48	F	MWGS	HS B Girls 5000		
16	570	Anne Knutson	24:22.457	7:52	F	MWGS	HS B Girls 5000		
17	799	Taya Hilfiker	24:23.060	7:52	F	NWKMS	HS B Girls 5000		
18	235	Isabel Baggette	24:27.149	7:53	F	CARO	HS B Girls 5000		
19	314	Maddy Wagner	24:48.630	8:00	F	FLIGH	HS B Girls 5000		
20	514	Emma Geray	24:49.505	8:00	F	LEXI	HS B Girls 5000		
21	308	Tatum Dermatas	24:52.828	8:01	F	FLIGH	HS B Girls 5000		
22	947	Lauren Atkinson	24:55.973	8:02	F	PJPGC	HS B Girls 5000		
23	617	Avery Betz	25:03.447	8:05	F	MAT	HS B Girls 5000		
24	571	Caroline Osenga	25:05.187	8:05	F	MWGS	HS B Girls 5000		
25	949	Sarah Dake	25:12.242	8:08	F	PJPGC	HS B Girls 5000		
26	440	Emily Shipe	25:19.217	8:10	F	GLOUC	HS B Girls 5000		
27	1111	Avery Jenkins	25:20.634	8:10	F	WPOIN	HS B Girls 5000		
28	1054	Khatiana Perez	25:20.756	8:10	F	WAL	HS B Girls 5000		
29	952	Maria Roder	25:23.190	8:11	F	PJPGC	HS B Girls 5000		
30	569	Ala Killen	25:27.203	8:13	F	MWGS	HS B Girls 5000		
31	517	Alycia Ross	25:36.280	8:15	F	LEXI	HS B Girls 5000		
32	797	Annalise Brust	25:38.015	8:16	F	NWKMS	HS B Girls 5000		
33	1052	Emma Lobash	25:40.704	8:17	F	WAL	HS B Girls 5000		
34	442	Makala White	25:43.167	8:18	F	GLOUC	HS B Girls 5000		
35	1073	Maggie Froehlich	25:44.744	8:18	F	WARH	HS B Girls 5000		
36	572	Hannah Ruisi	25:46.435	8:19	F	MWGS	HS B Girls 5000		
37	513	Caroline Caulder	25:48.623	8:19	F	LEXI	HS B Girls 5000		
38	238	Danica Sale	25:50.416	8:20	F	CARO	HS B Girls 5000		
39	951	Rebecca Pohlmeier	25:52.161	8:21	F	PJPGC	HS B Girls 5000		
40	729	Julia Bryson	25:56.950	8:22	F	1382	HS B Girls 5000		
41	516	Leah Munchmeyer	26:00.800	8:23	F	LEXI	HS B Girls 5000		
42	598	Pallavi Natarajan	26:02.562	8:24	F	MWGS	HS B Girls 5000		
43	469	Luisa Avila	26:12.828	8:27	F	GRASS	HS B Girls 5000		
44	441	Jaeda Torres	26:17.886	8:29	F	GLOUC	HS B Girls 5000		
45	733	nina reider	26:29.629	8:33	F	1382	HS B Girls 5000		
46	623	Zoe Goodwin	26:30.375	8:33	F	MAT	HS B Girls 5000		
47	619	Caroline Bray	26:34.879	8:34	F	MAT	HS B Girls 5000		
48	309	Paulina Goping	26:36.502	8:35	F	FLIGH	HS B Girls 5000		
49	1048	Kate Digges	26:40.151	8:36	F	WAL	HS B Girls 5000		
50	518	Betsy Sutcliffe	26:43.481	8:37	F	LEXI	HS B Girls 5000		
51	515	Kirsten Hoyt	26:52.624	8:40	F	LEXI	HS B Girls 5000		
52	237	Enjoli Duker	26:55.779	8:41	F	CARO	HS B Girls 5000		
53	438	Lanie Caldwell (JV)	26:56.226	8:41	F	GLOUC	HS B Girls 5000		
54	236	Alyssa Blevins	26:57.673	8:42	F	CARO	HS B Girls 5000		
55	1153	Madison Henderson	26:58.078	8:42	F	WBRAN	HS B Girls 5000		
56	439	Lydia Hart	26:59.718	8:42	F	GLOUC	HS B Girls 5000		
57	1196	Allena Flowers	27:02.728	8:43	F	YORK	HS B Girls 5000		
58	669	Hallie McMurdie	27:06.539	8:45	F	MAURY	HS B Girls 5000		
59	626	Melody Smith	27:06.736	8:45	F	MAT	HS B Girls 5000		
60	730	Olivia Goodlin	27:08.661	8:45	F	1382	HS B Girls 5000		
61	437	Layla Angles (JV)	27:15.254	8:47	F	GLOUC	HS B Girls 5000		
62	854	Bess Blake	27:18.895	8:48	F	N	HS B Girls 5000		
63	512	Jada Burns	27:28.201	8:52	F	LEXI	HS B Girls 5000		
64	1071	Hannah Buttner	27:28.282	8:52	F	WARH	HS B Girls 5000		
65	726	Emily Carter	27:33.737	8:53	F	1382	HS B Girls 5000		
66	485	Chyra Boyd	27:34.303	8:54	F	LANC	HS B Girls 5000		
67	948	Madeline Cassidy	27:39.212	8:55	F	PJPGC	HS B Girls 5000		
68	1069	Madison Bardosch	27:40.036	8:55	F	WARH	HS B Girls 5000		
69	964	Elena Larcombe	27:44.986	8:57	F	SALVA	HS B Girls 5000		
70	727	Abby Ambrosini	27:48.071	8:58	F	1382	HS B Girls 5000		
71	1053	Gracie Moulton	27:54.933	9:00	F	WAL	HS B Girls 5000		
72	471	Kaili Laurendeau	28:17.888	9:07	F	GRASS	HS B Girls 5000		
73	800	Grace Holmes	28:20.112	9:08	F	NWKMS	HS B Girls 5000		
74	470	Briana Flores	28:21.347	9:09	F	GRASS	HS B Girls 5000		
75	644	Lauren Ashby	28:29.778	9:11	F	MAURY	HS B Girls 5000		
76	1074	Antoinette McDade	28:31.967	9:12	F	WARH	HS B Girls 5000		
77	1194	Emily Anania	28:36.441	9:14	F	YORK	HS B Girls 5000		
78	1075	Josephine Morfeld	28:37.452	9:14	F	WARH	HS B Girls 5000		
79	1125	Cameron Shaw	28:42.654	9:15	F	WPOIN	HS B Girls 5000		
80	961	Jaedyn Degan	29:00.506	9:21	F	SALVA	HS B Girls 5000		
81	1155	Grace Hong	29:02.187	9:22	F	WBRAN	HS B Girls 5000		
82	668	Grace McCrary	29:04.627	9:23	F	MAURY	HS B Girls 5000		
83	1154	Alice Hong	29:06.030	9:23	F	WBRAN	HS B Girls 5000		
84	912	Lauren Lampkin	29:28.824	9:30	F	POW	HS B Girls 5000		
85	1049	Alexandra Haggerty	29:32.236	9:32	F	WAL	HS B Girls 5000		
86	965	Alexandria Patton	29:39.665	9:34	F	SALVA	HS B Girls 5000		
87	1107	Ellanah Daniel	29:47.516	9:36	F	WPOIN	HS B Girls 5000		
88	1110	Jade Fields	30:04.350	9:42	F	WPOIN	HS B Girls 5000		
89	962	Julie Hartwell	30:06.079	9:43	F	SALVA	HS B Girls 5000		
90	665	Chloe Kikstra	30:18.641	9:46	F	MAURY	HS B Girls 5000		
91	239	Gabriella Thibodeau	30:27.150	9:49	F	CARO	HS B Girls 5000		
92	1223	Olivia Henkel	30:29.515	9:50	F	YORK	HS B Girls 5000		
93	991	Madelyn Tucker	30:44.038	9:55	F	SLEN	HS B Girls 5000		
94	950	Faith Newbold	30:57.060	9:59	F	PJPGC	HS B Girls 5000		
95	625	Anna Raub	31:02.513	10:01	F	MAT	HS B Girls 5000		
96	1152	Memphis Griffin	31:04.848	10:01	F	WBRAN	HS B Girls 5000		
97	1088	Celene King	31:12.684	10:04	F	WLEE	HS B Girls 5000		
98	966	Sophia Phan	31:26.322	10:08	F	SALVA	HS B Girls 5000		
99	486	Tara Gill	31:26.452	10:08	F	LANC	HS B Girls 5000		
100	664	Amylela Creque	31:39.188	10:13	F	MAURY	HS B Girls 5000		
101	620	Alexis Deagle	31:53.229	10:17	F	MAT	HS B Girls 5000		
102	798	Skye Capron	31:57.365	10:18	F	NWKMS	HS B Girls 5000		
103	1087	Hayley Hirschberg	32:11.080	10:23	F	WLEE	HS B Girls 5000		
104	963	Summer Hayes	32:12.957	10:23	F	SALVA	HS B Girls 5000		
105	670	Isabella Nash	32:28.123	10:28	F	MAURY	HS B Girls 5000		
106	985	Anya Cahoon	32:36.710	10:31	F	SLEN	HS B Girls 5000		
107	671	Ashley Warren	32:54.825	10:37	F	MAURY	HS B Girls 5000		
108	1051	Esther Huang	33:25.826	10:47	F	WAL	HS B Girls 5000		
109	987	Alma Covarrubias	33:44.020	10:53	F	SLEN	HS B Girls 5000		
110	491	Laila Waters	34:22.769	11:05	F	LANC	HS B Girls 5000		
111	484	Skyler Bean	34:31.817	11:08	F	LANC	HS B Girls 5000		
112	487	Whitney Nelson	34:45.771	11:13	F	LANC	HS B Girls 5000		
113	240	Kaylin Waldron	34:48.211	11:14	F	CARO	HS B Girls 5000		
114	988	Nancy Flores	34:53.602	11:15	F	SLEN	HS B Girls 5000		
115	1156	Emma Knight	36:07.894	11:39	F	WBRAN	HS B Girls 5000		
116	990	Avery Taylor	36:48.373	11:52	F	SLEN	HS B Girls 5000		
117	992	Blake Williams	36:48.384	11:52	F	SLEN	HS B Girls 5000		
118	967	Zoe Phan	39:15.618	12:40	F	SALVA	HS B Girls 5000		

Varsity "B" Girls Results
Team Scores
1. First Flight 43
2. Maggie Walker 43
3. Lexington 157
4. Saint John Paul the Great 162
5. Gloucester 186
6. New Castle 194
7. Warhill 215
8. Caroline 218
9. Walsingham Academy 230
10. Mathews 231
11. West Point 249
12. Lancaster 326
13. Maury 342
14. Salem 356
15. South Lenoir 358
16. Western Branch 364
-- Oscar Smith 0
-- Newark 0
-- Grassfield 0
-- York 0
-- Northumberland 0
-- Powhatan 0
-- Washington & Lee 0

2019 WM XC Invitational Boys "B" Varsity 5K
Position	Bib #	Name	Gun Elapse	Pace	Gender	User Field 1	Division
1	477	De'Avion Harding	17:57.831	5:47	M	LANC	HS B Boys 5000		
2	614	Cameron Stearns	18:05.537	5:50	M	MAT	HS B Boys 5000		
3	792	Broden Haltiner	18:05.825	5:50	M	NWKMS	HS B Boys 5000		
4	1161	Marcus Phifer	18:34.321	5:59	M	WOOD	HS B Boys 5000		
5	870	Andrew Echevarria	18:54.941	6:06	M	OS	HS B Boys 5000		
6	979	Ian Ireland	18:55.626	6:06	M	SLEN	HS B Boys 5000		
7	613	Josh Rosadino	18:56.765	6:06	M	MAT	HS B Boys 5000		
8	868	Patrick Brown	18:58.332	6:07	M	OS	HS B Boys 5000		
9	557	Matthew Fitchett	19:12.842	6:12	M	MWGS	HS B Boys 5000		
10	959	Draven Fernandez	19:13.931	6:12	M	SALVA	HS B Boys 5000		
11	230	Sean Kenny	19:16.789	6:13	M	CARO	HS B Boys 5000		
12	556	Adam Chin	19:26.428	6:16	M	MWGS	HS B Boys 5000		
13	436	Hayden Smith	19:26.691	6:16	M	GLOUC	HS B Boys 5000		
14	616	Austen Wood	19:27.964	6:16	M	MAT	HS B Boys 5000		
15	607	Isaiah Bivins	19:33.048	6:18	M	MAT	HS B Boys 5000		
16	558	Justin Goldman	19:35.984	6:19	M	MWGS	HS B Boys 5000		
17	852	Zach Moore	19:45.775	6:22	M	N	HS B Boys 5000		
18	1077	Conner Benson	19:47.952	6:23	M	WLEE	HS B Boys 5000		
19	1047	Ethan Ricker	19:48.851	6:23	M	WAL	HS B Boys 5000		
20	954	Louis Ancheta	19:49.344	6:24	M	SALVA	HS B Boys 5000		
21	555	Roman Chenoweth	19:50.737	6:24	M	MWGS	HS B Boys 5000		
22	944	Ben Moloko	19:57.294	6:26	M	PJPGC	HS B Boys 5000		
23	957	Robert Cummings	20:05.226	6:29	M	SALVA	HS B Boys 5000		
24	892	Gavin Rice	20:05.749	6:29	M	POW	HS B Boys 5000		
25	953	Alex Abuan	20:06.253	6:29	M	SALVA	HS B Boys 5000		
26	1028	Matthew Kuzas	20:09.917	6:30	M	TRINT	HS B Boys 5000		
27	790	Joey Camblin	20:13.921	6:31	M	NWKMS	HS B Boys 5000		
28	794	John Murphy	20:21.554	6:34	M	NWKMS	HS B Boys 5000		
29	559	Charlie Goodman	20:21.576	6:34	M	MWGS	HS B Boys 5000		
30	1046	Jake Falcone	20:22.179	6:34	M	WAL	HS B Boys 5000		
31	455	Ryan Stites	20:22.591	6:34	M	GRASS	HS B Boys 5000		
32	609	Finn Ciszewski	20:25.383	6:35	M	MAT	HS B Boys 5000		
33	304	Colin Tran	20:29.517	6:36	M	FLIGH	HS B Boys 5000		
34	300	Key Lige	20:35.974	6:38	M	FLIGH	HS B Boys 5000		
35	795	Tyree Orbaker	20:37.737	6:39	M	NWKMS	HS B Boys 5000		
36	941	Joseph Clement	20:38.126	6:39	M	PJPGC	HS B Boys 5000		
37	984	Vian Villa	20:39.371	6:40	M	SLEN	HS B Boys 5000		
38	696	Jack Hutchinson	20:40.860	6:40	M	NSA	HS B Boys 5000		
39	301	Brodie Nash	20:43.078	6:41	M	FLIGH	HS B Boys 5000		
40	872	Joseph Hudson	20:43.248	6:41	M	OS	HS B Boys 5000		
41	869	Austin Cleveland	20:43.259	6:41	M	OS	HS B Boys 5000		
42	956	Nick Arzola	20:45.355	6:42	M	SALVA	HS B Boys 5000		
43	1099	Andrew Choate	20:45.681	6:42	M	WPOIN	HS B Boys 5000		
44	1100	Gabe Choate	20:46.155	6:42	M	WPOIN	HS B Boys 5000		
45	1032	Nathan Sauls	20:57.360	6:45	M	TRINT	HS B Boys 5000		
46	980	Derek Kopanski	20:57.906	6:45	M	SLEN	HS B Boys 5000		
47	1045	Michael Dye	20:58.143	6:46	M	WAL	HS B Boys 5000		
48	615	Dylan White	21:00.826	6:46	M	MAT	HS B Boys 5000		
49	465	Jacob Christensen	21:01.604	6:47	M	GRASS	HS B Boys 5000		
50	981	Derek Martinez	21:02.578	6:47	M	SLEN	HS B Boys 5000		
51	946	Gabe Short	21:04.114	6:48	M	PJPGC	HS B Boys 5000		
52	791	Chad French	21:05.158	6:48	M	NWKMS	HS B Boys 5000		
53	940	Chris Barker	21:05.586	6:48	M	PJPGC	HS B Boys 5000		
54	657	William McCormick	21:05.677	6:48	M	MAURY	HS B Boys 5000		
55	697	Jack Lineberry	21:07.589	6:49	M	NSA	HS B Boys 5000		
56	583	Teagan McCluskey	21:08.589	6:49	M	MWGS	HS B Boys 5000		
57	299	Jackson Hannon	21:09.455	6:49	M	FLIGH	HS B Boys 5000		
58	1083	Corey Mumford	21:09.849	6:49	M	WLEE	HS B Boys 5000		
59	563	Madoc Winters	21:16.270	6:52	M	MWGS	HS B Boys 5000		
60	464	James Boe	21:20.639	6:53	M	GRASS	HS B Boys 5000		
61	654	Colin Gibney	21:21.044	6:53	M	MAURY	HS B Boys 5000		
62	873	Terric Jones	21:21.948	6:53	M	OS	HS B Boys 5000		
63	871	Aaron Fisher	21:25.173	6:55	M	OS	HS B Boys 5000		
64	580	Zachary Kuhn	21:30.465	6:56	M	MWGS	HS B Boys 5000		
65	960	James Hayes	21:32.559	6:57	M	SALVA	HS B Boys 5000		
66	468	Benjamin Newell	21:33.928	6:57	M	GRASS	HS B Boys 5000		
67	943	Jake Keeler	21:34.279	6:57	M	PJPGC	HS B Boys 5000		
68	467	Connor Murphy	21:39.108	6:59	M	GRASS	HS B Boys 5000		
69	579	Jonas Konefal	21:40.108	6:59	M	MWGS	HS B Boys 5000		
70	1106	Conner Ware	21:45.238	7:01	M	WPOIN	HS B Boys 5000		
71	1027	Brendan Kelley	21:49.626	7:02	M	TRINT	HS B Boys 5000		
72	1140	Tyler Abate	21:50.295	7:03	M	WBRAN	HS B Boys 5000		
73	955	Aaron Arganda	21:50.850	7:03	M	SALVA	HS B Boys 5000		
74	975	Ethan Cahoon	21:53.802	7:04	M	SLEN	HS B Boys 5000		
75	1146	Thomas Romero	21:59.712	7:05	M	WBRAN	HS B Boys 5000		
76	939	Sean Alorro	22:00.859	7:06	M	PJPGC	HS B Boys 5000		
77	231	Elijah Kessler	22:02.317	7:06	M	CARO	HS B Boys 5000		
78	476	Michael Foulkes	22:04.416	7:07	M	LANC	HS B Boys 5000		
79	996	Ethan Garris	22:05.041	7:07	M	SLEN	HS B Boys 5000		
80	435	Liam Skiles	22:06.301	7:08	M	GLOUC	HS B Boys 5000		
81	874	Peter Lindeman	22:09.399	7:09	M	OS	HS B Boys 5000		
82	483	Jameson Scott	22:11.000	7:09	M	LANC	HS B Boys 5000		
83	796	Kylar Vermeulen	22:14.141	7:10	M	NWKMS	HS B Boys 5000		
84	433	Owen Hogge	22:26.848	7:14	M	GLOUC	HS B Boys 5000		
85	1166	Aiden Wilson	22:28.565	7:15	M	WOOD	HS B Boys 5000		
86	1033	Nolan Svoboda	22:32.104	7:16	M	TRINT	HS B Boys 5000		
87	655	Qing Yang Lu	22:32.414	7:16	M	MAURY	HS B Boys 5000		
88	982	David Phillippe	22:36.732	7:17	M	SLEN	HS B Boys 5000		
89	851	Pierce Delcourt	22:36.909	7:17	M	N	HS B Boys 5000		
90	305	Vinnie Yetzer	22:37.955	7:18	M	FLIGH	HS B Boys 5000		
91	710	Sean O'Keeffe	22:39.389	7:18	M	NSA	HS B Boys 5000		
92	793	Stephan Hughes	22:43.534	7:20	M	NWKMS	HS B Boys 5000		
93	1142	Cambel Hurst	22:43.919	7:20	M	WBRAN	HS B Boys 5000		
94	1145	Michael Loar	22:44.551	7:20	M	WBRAN	HS B Boys 5000		
95	233	Zachary Mosonyi	22:48.307	7:21	M	CARO	HS B Boys 5000		
96	1081	William Luzier	22:52.451	7:23	M	WLEE	HS B Boys 5000		
97	942	Hunter Hawley	22:52.973	7:23	M	PJPGC	HS B Boys 5000		
98	432	Carter Hill	22:54.961	7:23	M	GLOUC	HS B Boys 5000		
99	1103	Caleb Serio	22:56.441	7:24	M	WPOIN	HS B Boys 5000		
100	1030	Zach Marett	22:57.961	7:24	M	TRINT	HS B Boys 5000		
101	1101	Robert Johnston	23:06.004	7:27	M	WPOIN	HS B Boys 5000		
102	698	Jake Lineberry	23:12.586	7:29	M	NSA	HS B Boys 5000		
103	978	Titus Graham	23:14.573	7:30	M	SLEN	HS B Boys 5000		
104	689	Aidan Reid	23:17.524	7:31	M	MAURY	HS B Boys 5000		
105	1148	Graham Terry	23:28.223	7:34	M	WBRAN	HS B Boys 5000		
106	1144	CJ Lancaster	23:28.922	7:34	M	WBRAN	HS B Boys 5000		
107	1191	Benjamin Pelletier	23:32.151	7:35	M	YORK	HS B Boys 5000		
108	1193	Eli Smith	23:34.146	7:36	M	YORK	HS B Boys 5000		
109	945	Ben Raffier	23:35.159	7:36	M	PJPGC	HS B Boys 5000		
110	227	Tyler Aleshire	23:43.096	7:39	M	CARO	HS B Boys 5000		
111	853	Dustin Perez	23:43.744	7:39	M	N	HS B Boys 5000		
112	1058	Sebastian Vishton	23:45.088	7:40	M	WAL	HS B Boys 5000		
113	1043	Brendan Bouchard	23:45.420	7:40	M	WAL	HS B Boys 5000		
114	711	Jacob Slattery	23:46.422	7:40	M	NSA	HS B Boys 5000		
115	693	Holden Byrne	23:46.503	7:40	M	NSA	HS B Boys 5000		
116	431	Trent Fox	23:52.360	7:42	M	GLOUC	HS B Boys 5000		
117	906	Jack Connelly	24:03.861	7:45	M	POW	HS B Boys 5000		
118	303	Logan Theissen	24:04.225	7:46	M	FLIGH	HS B Boys 5000		
119	701	Ian Zimmerman	24:05.770	7:46	M	NSA	HS B Boys 5000		
120	679	Simon Edwards	24:06.838	7:46	M	MAURY	HS B Boys 5000		
121	983	Dawson Tyndall	24:08.041	7:47	M	SLEN	HS B Boys 5000		
122	977	Alex Flores	24:08.250	7:47	M	SLEN	HS B Boys 5000		
123	1080	Alex Diaz	24:08.342	7:47	M	WLEE	HS B Boys 5000		
124	1031	Cole Pridgen	24:12.876	7:48	M	TRINT	HS B Boys 5000		
125	1082	Ryan MacNamara	24:16.611	7:50	M	WLEE	HS B Boys 5000		
126	1026	Jackson Hart	24:45.599	7:59	M	TRINT	HS B Boys 5000		
127	612	Brian Robinson	25:05.512	8:05	M	MAT	HS B Boys 5000		
128	234	Cyrus Ryan	25:20.088	8:10	M	CARO	HS B Boys 5000		
129	850	Grant Biddlecomb	25:20.173	8:10	M	N	HS B Boys 5000		
130	684	Wei Lu	25:25.421	8:12	M	MAURY	HS B Boys 5000		
131	302	James Rollason	25:41.153	8:17	M	FLIGH	HS B Boys 5000		
132	1025	Matthew Burnside	25:44.065	8:18	M	TRINT	HS B Boys 5000		
133	908	Erik Glanden	25:49.179	8:20	M	POW	HS B Boys 5000		
134	682	Jake Knight	25:55.952	8:22	M	MAURY	HS B Boys 5000		
135	610	Henry Hospodar	26:12.943	8:27	M	MAT	HS B Boys 5000		
136	1029	William Lyons	26:24.439	8:31	M	TRINT	HS B Boys 5000		
137	1192	Michael Simkins	26:52.439	8:40	M	YORK	HS B Boys 5000		
138	1096	Justin Rose	27:07.377	8:45	M	WLEE	HS B Boys 5000		
139	681	Hunter Heim	27:36.262	8:54	M	MAURY	HS B Boys 5000		
140	298	Damien Gregory	27:45.042	8:57	M	FLIGH	HS B Boys 5000		
141	905	Liam Clancy	27:49.403	8:58	M	POW	HS B Boys 5000		
142	1188	John Azaltovic	27:50.657	8:59	M	YORK	HS B Boys 5000		
143	1165	Nehemiah Williams	27:52.392	8:59	M	WOOD	HS B Boys 5000		
144	699	Vishwa Malaisamy	28:09.535	9:05	M	NSA	HS B Boys 5000		
145	907	Brodie Glanden	28:35.047	9:13	M	POW	HS B Boys 5000		
146	1163	Robert-James Santrock	30:20.725	9:47	M	WOOD	HS B Boys 5000		
147	849	James Baker	33:09.760	10:42	M	N	HS B Boys 5000		
148	1143	James Keith	34:52.234	11:15	M	WBRAN	HS B Boys 5000		


Varsity "B" Boys Results
Team Scores
1. Mathews 61
2. Maggie Wlaker 77
3. Salem 110
4. Newark 136
5. Oscar Smith 146
6. South Lenoir 201
7. Saint John Paul the Great 218
8. First Flight 238
9. Grassfield 262
10. Walsingham Academy 293
11. Trinity Episcopal 306
12. West Point 335
13. Gloucester 360
14. Nansemond-Suffolk Academy 371
15. Washington & Lee 383
16. Caroline 384
17. Maury 396
18. Western Branch 409
19. Northumberland 437
20. Powhatan 492
-- Lancaster 0
-- Woodside 0
-- York 0

2019 WM XC Invitational JV Girls 5K
Position	Bib #	Name	Gun Elapse	Pace	Gender	User Field 1	Division
1	411	Sophia Cao	22:19.266	7:12	F	GA	JV Girls 5000 M		
2	449	Mya Baker	22:49.092	7:22	F	GLOUC	JV Girls 5000 M		
3	410	Abby Byrd	23:17.205	7:31	F	GA	JV Girls 5000 M		
4	412	Tessa Dobrinski	23:25.485	7:33	F	GA	JV Girls 5000 M		
5	419	Kathryn Tull	23:34.724	7:36	F	GA	JV Girls 5000 M		
6	631	Adelle Hudgins	24:03.330	7:45	F	MAT	JV Girls 5000 M		
7	1109	Sophia Diggs	24:22.875	7:52	F	WPOIN	JV Girls 5000 M		
8	1108	Eliza Diggs	24:34.625	7:55	F	WPOIN	JV Girls 5000 M		
9	415	Anna Lawson	24:37.121	7:56	F	GA	JV Girls 5000 M		
10	712	Katherine Conrod	25:05.291	8:05	F	NSA	JV Girls 5000 M		
11	632	Emily Rosadino	25:08.608	8:06	F	MAT	JV Girls 5000 M		
12	880	Amani Alvarez	25:12.936	8:08	F	OS	JV Girls 5000 M		
13	210	Courtney Boseck	25:16.662	8:09	F	CMW	JV Girls 5000 M		
14	1019	Savannah Barsoom	25:19.455	8:10	F	TALL	JV Girls 5000 M		
15	596	Emma Lindley	25:34.652	8:15	F	MWGS	JV Girls 5000 M		
16	600	Ellie Sabalewski	25:41.698	8:17	F	MWGS	JV Girls 5000 M		
17	214	Braelyn Howard	25:43.151	8:18	F	CMW	JV Girls 5000 M		
18	883	Laurel Walski	25:50.399	8:20	F	OS	JV Girls 5000 M		
19	223	Ella Swayne	25:51.717	8:20	F	CMW	JV Girls 5000 M		
20	418	Brooke Thompson	25:53.879	8:21	F	GA	JV Girls 5000 M		
21	413	Samantha Giles	26:02.779	8:24	F	GA	JV Girls 5000 M		
22	590	Elizabeth Eckstein	26:07.206	8:25	F	MWGS	JV Girls 5000 M		
23	594	Reade Henley	26:08.276	8:26	F	MWGS	JV Girls 5000 M		
24	417	Emma Terry	26:12.993	8:27	F	GA	JV Girls 5000 M		
25	1171	Lily Harr	26:15.643	8:28	F	WOOD	JV Girls 5000 M		
26	225	Josie Walsh	26:18.011	8:29	F	CMW	JV Girls 5000 M		
27	629	Zoe Camp	26:29.537	8:33	F	MAT	JV Girls 5000 M		
28	589	Brynn Diefenderfer	26:41.723	8:36	F	MWGS	JV Girls 5000 M		
29	714	Audrey Slattery	26:41.747	8:36	F	NSA	JV Girls 5000 M		
30	213	Sawyer Graham	26:43.204	8:37	F	CMW	JV Girls 5000 M		
31	221	Mikayla Soumah	26:44.456	8:37	F	CMW	JV Girls 5000 M		
32	597	Anigail Montgomery	26:45.247	8:38	F	MWGS	JV Girls 5000 M		
33	224	Madison Tully	26:47.028	8:38	F	CMW	JV Girls 5000 M		
34	212	Courtney Frank	26:50.977	8:39	F	CMW	JV Girls 5000 M		
35	416	Michelle Montoya	26:53.405	8:40	F	GA	JV Girls 5000 M		
36	835	Madison Kay	26:57.547	8:42	F	NORAC	JV Girls 5000 M		
37	592	Evelyn Galgano	27:15.143	8:47	F	MWGS	JV Girls 5000 M		
38	838	Jordan Pagach	27:47.285	8:58	F	NORAC	JV Girls 5000 M		
39	218	Paige Medinger	27:47.312	8:58	F	CMW	JV Girls 5000 M		
40	630	Isabella Daniels	27:58.814	9:01	F	MAT	JV Girls 5000 M		
41	1222	Samantha Leftwhich	28:12.258	9:06	F	VPREP	JV Girls 5000 M		
42	882	Alaysah Johnson	28:19.891	9:08	F	OS	JV Girls 5000 M		
43	420	Olivia Wilson	28:28.396	9:11	F	GA	JV Girls 5000 M		
44	226	Ashley Woodford	28:28.882	9:11	F	CMW	JV Girls 5000 M		
45	222	Paige Stoner	28:39.895	9:15	F	CMW	JV Girls 5000 M		
46	220	Hannah Silton	28:45.907	9:16	F	CMW	JV Girls 5000 M		
47	839	Areen Syed	28:47.029	9:17	F	NORAC	JV Girls 5000 M		
48	602	Paige Walworth	28:48.449	9:17	F	MWGS	JV Girls 5000 M		
49	1221	Lia Fiorello	28:48.523	9:17	F	VPREP	JV Girls 5000 M		
50	219	Gabriela Reyes	28:49.221	9:18	F	CMW	JV Girls 5000 M		
51	780	Jocelin Corrales	28:56.754	9:20	F	NK	JV Girls 5000 M		
52	595	Chloe Lerch	29:02.902	9:22	F	MWGS	JV Girls 5000 M		
53	713	Aarti Patel	29:06.022	9:23	F	NSA	JV Girls 5000 M		
54	750	Kalera Tuttle	29:07.023	9:24	F	NK	JV Girls 5000 M		
55	777	Caroline Carter	29:08.820	9:24	F	NK	JV Girls 5000 M		
56	784	Peyton Manoley	29:12.111	9:25	F	NK	JV Girls 5000 M		
57	1023	Desiree Rodriguez	29:16.788	9:26	F	TALL	JV Girls 5000 M		
58	881	Sophia Baguilod	29:22.118	9:28	F	OS	JV Girls 5000 M		
59	599	Celeste Park	29:23.435	9:29	F	MWGS	JV Girls 5000 M		
60	593	Helen Hall	29:33.917	9:32	F	MWGS	JV Girls 5000 M		
61	1113	Jordan Roane	29:38.172	9:34	F	WPOIN	JV Girls 5000 M		
62	1021	Molly Meinen	29:45.157	9:36	F	TALL	JV Girls 5000 M		
63	786	Serra Swartout	30:32.716	9:51	F	NK	JV Girls 5000 M		
64	782	gabby Jackson	30:38.264	9:53	F	NK	JV Girls 5000 M		
65	1018	Faith Ackwith	30:48.062	9:56	F	TALL	JV Girls 5000 M		
66	1126	Lily Styers	31:12.826	10:04	F	WPOIN	JV Girls 5000 M		
67	781	Madison Foley	31:39.290	10:13	F	NK	JV Girls 5000 M		
68	1022	Maeve Ragno	31:54.399	10:17	F	TALL	JV Girls 5000 M		
69	217	Katie Mcnesby	32:29.685	10:29	F	CMW	JV Girls 5000 M		
70	216	Madison Lobianco	32:37.925	10:31	F	CMW	JV Girls 5000 M		
71	215	Mia Jankowiak	32:59.592	10:38	F	CMW	JV Girls 5000 M		
72	783	Kyra Jones	33:01.971	10:39	F	NK	JV Girls 5000 M		
73	492	Allison Foulkes	33:03.364	10:40	F	LANC	JV Girls 5000 M		
74	1124	Pratha Patel	33:05.597	10:40	F	WPOIN	JV Girls 5000 M		
75	778	Nevaeh Clarke	33:11.558	10:42	F	NK	JV Girls 5000 M		


2019 WM XC Invitational JV Boys 5K
Position	Bib #	Name	Gun Elapse	Pace	Gender	User Field 1	Division
1	284	Atticus Fair	18:04.959	5:50	M	FCS	JV Boys 5000 Me		
2	1215	Zion Serrano	19:15.180	6:13	M	PRES	JV Boys 5000 Me		
3	395	Eric Fagan	19:16.850	6:13	M	GA	JV Boys 5000 Me		
4	205	Jayden Slotnick	19:23.626	6:15	M	CMW	JV Boys 5000 Me		
5	399	Jason Latina	19:27.709	6:16	M	GA	JV Boys 5000 Me		
6	392	Sam Chun	19:28.484	6:17	M	GA	JV Boys 5000 Me		
7	391	Bryce Christian	19:35.230	6:19	M	GA	JV Boys 5000 Me		
8	357	Mason Scofield	19:36.097	6:19	M	FP	JV Boys 5000 Me		
9	354	Avery Murphy	19:38.703	6:20	M	FP	JV Boys 5000 Me		
10	169	Patrick Herndon	19:43.850	6:22	M	ATLE	JV Boys 5000 Me		
11	393	Luke Craven	19:51.943	6:24	M	GA	JV Boys 5000 Me		
12	403	Tyler Moore	19:57.441	6:26	M	GA	JV Boys 5000 Me		
13	285	Luke Hurley	20:07.841	6:29	M	FCS	JV Boys 5000 Me		
14	352	Joseph Moore	20:11.416	6:31	M	FP	JV Boys 5000 Me		
15	206	Carson Swayne	20:12.165	6:31	M	CMW	JV Boys 5000 Me		
16	192	Aaron Barnes	20:12.390	6:31	M	CMW	JV Boys 5000 Me		
17	199	Rory O'Connor	20:15.447	6:32	M	CMW	JV Boys 5000 Me		
18	405	Jackson Smith	20:23.073	6:35	M	GA	JV Boys 5000 Me		
19	166	Josh Fong	20:23.395	6:35	M	ATLE	JV Boys 5000 Me		
20	327	Jack Damanda	20:33.348	6:38	M	FP	JV Boys 5000 Me		
21	198	Bryce Meadows	20:35.107	6:38	M	CMW	JV Boys 5000 Me		
22	356	Andrew Sager	20:35.340	6:38	M	FP	JV Boys 5000 Me		
23	201	Drew Petras	20:48.214	6:43	M	CMW	JV Boys 5000 Me		
24	162	Patrick Allen	20:59.592	6:46	M	ATLE	JV Boys 5000 Me		
25	346	Jaden Griggs	21:07.526	6:49	M	FP	JV Boys 5000 Me		
26	387	Henry Berger	21:10.671	6:50	M	GA	JV Boys 5000 Me		
27	404	Liam Mullins	21:14.450	6:51	M	GA	JV Boys 5000 Me		
28	163	Hosea Brower	21:18.759	6:52	M	ATLE	JV Boys 5000 Me		
29	394	Jacob Durrett	21:21.878	6:53	M	GA	JV Boys 5000 Me		
30	208	Jason Vera	21:22.367	6:54	M	CMW	JV Boys 5000 Me		
31	164	Nathan Carswell	21:27.457	6:55	M	ATLE	JV Boys 5000 Me		
32	353	Mathew Morris	21:39.965	6:59	M	FP	JV Boys 5000 Me		
33	359	Garrett Stynes	21:40.369	6:59	M	FP	JV Boys 5000 Me		
34	167	Christopher Gordon	21:40.780	6:59	M	ATLE	JV Boys 5000 Me		
35	833	Franklin Wetmore	21:43.645	7:00	M	NORAC	JV Boys 5000 Me		
36	401	Logan Macklin	21:53.343	7:04	M	GA	JV Boys 5000 Me		
37	1117	Aidan Ellwanger	21:54.660	7:04	M	WPOIN	JV Boys 5000 Me		
38	350	Riley Kendrick	21:55.053	7:04	M	FP	JV Boys 5000 Me		
39	1211	Nicholas Blosser	21:55.327	7:04	M	PRES	JV Boys 5000 Me		
40	349	Marcus Joseph	21:55.625	7:04	M	FP	JV Boys 5000 Me		
41	344	Jacob Burnap	21:55.698	7:04	M	FP	JV Boys 5000 Me		
42	1214	Easton Gibbs	21:58.699	7:05	M	PRES	JV Boys 5000 Me		
43	1212	Tyler Bolyarad	22:01.697	7:06	M	PRES	JV Boys 5000 Me		
44	203	Dawson Reed	22:08.775	7:08	M	CMW	JV Boys 5000 Me		
45	445	Jared Fox	22:11.170	7:09	M	GLOUC	JV Boys 5000 Me		
46	585	Nate Neuwirth	22:12.287	7:10	M	MWGS	JV Boys 5000 Me		
47	1170	Jordan Tyrelle	22:14.364	7:10	M	WOOD	JV Boys 5000 Me		
48	390	Jack Braun	22:16.560	7:11	M	GA	JV Boys 5000 Me		
49	165	Carson Echard	22:19.606	7:12	M	ATLE	JV Boys 5000 Me		
50	578	Mark Janssen	22:23.599	7:13	M	MWGS	JV Boys 5000 Me		
51	581	Jacob Lee	22:26.850	7:14	M	MWGS	JV Boys 5000 Me		
52	195	Mark Davidson	22:29.813	7:15	M	CMW	JV Boys 5000 Me		
53	576	Sean Fang	22:31.565	7:16	M	MWGS	JV Boys 5000 Me		
54	587	Will Taylor	22:33.228	7:16	M	MWGS	JV Boys 5000 Me		
55	1226	Conner Kiley	22:33.462	7:16	M		JV Boys 5000 Me		
56	994	Jesus Cruz Martinez	22:36.186	7:17	M	SLEN	JV Boys 5000 Me		
57	586	James Puzon	22:44.755	7:20	M	MWGS	JV Boys 5000 Me		
58	351	Michael Moas	22:44.902	7:20	M	FP	JV Boys 5000 Me		
59	448	Ian Waters	22:45.142	7:20	M	GLOUC	JV Boys 5000 Me		
60	402	Gunnar Mancuso	22:46.661	7:21	M	GA	JV Boys 5000 Me		
61	396	Aaron Falik	22:54.102	7:23	M	GA	JV Boys 5000 Me		
62	847	Lane Kilduff	22:56.773	7:24	M	NORAC	JV Boys 5000 Me		
63	345	Seamus Denevan	22:58.937	7:25	M	FP	JV Boys 5000 Me		
64	388	Andrew Bernhardt	22:59.418	7:25	M	GA	JV Boys 5000 Me		
65	400	Mitchell Lonas	23:00.258	7:25	M	GA	JV Boys 5000 Me		
66	584	Owen McDonald	23:00.655	7:25	M	MWGS	JV Boys 5000 Me		
67	520	Charlie Mackay	23:02.431	7:26	M	MWGS	JV Boys 5000 Me		
68	582	Ryan McAtee	23:04.127	7:26	M	MWGS	JV Boys 5000 Me		
69	197	Graham Lent	23:04.479	7:26	M	CMW	JV Boys 5000 Me		
70	207	Andrew Tenaglia	23:04.574	7:26	M	CMW	JV Boys 5000 Me		
71	248	Zadok Laryea	23:10.136	7:28	M	CARO	JV Boys 5000 Me		
72	170	Daniel Letter	23:10.979	7:28	M	ATLE	JV Boys 5000 Me		
73	1098	Marcos Valdez	23:11.293	7:29	M	WLEE	JV Boys 5000 Me		
74	168	Shane Hale	23:12.263	7:29	M	ATLE	JV Boys 5000 Me		
75	1220	Joseph Olrych	23:13.490	7:29	M	VPREP	JV Boys 5000 Me		
76	406	Mathew Varghese	23:14.758	7:30	M	GA	JV Boys 5000 Me		
77	244	Kameron Freeman	23:19.397	7:31	M	CARO	JV Boys 5000 Me		
78	355	Hayden Robinette	23:29.324	7:35	M	FP	JV Boys 5000 Me		
79	209	Zach Witte	23:39.491	7:38	M	CMW	JV Boys 5000 Me		
80	1115	Corey Daniel	23:40.331	7:38	M	WPOIN	JV Boys 5000 Me		
81	577	Ross George	23:57.810	7:44	M	MWGS	JV Boys 5000 Me		
82	832	Dylan Pausch	23:59.028	7:44	M	NORAC	JV Boys 5000 Me		
83	995	Angel Garcia	24:00.217	7:45	M	SLEN	JV Boys 5000 Me		
84	828	Trey Custodio	24:02.600	7:45	M	NORAC	JV Boys 5000 Me		
85	1121	Noah Serio	24:04.428	7:46	M	WPOIN	JV Boys 5000 Me		
86	827	Harrison Brown	24:07.180	7:47	M	NORAC	JV Boys 5000 Me		
87	845	John Ferguson	24:08.573	7:47	M	NORAC	JV Boys 5000 Me		
88	998	Matthew Heath	24:17.220	7:50	M	SLEN	JV Boys 5000 Me		
89	805	Jacob Rodriguez	24:19.547	7:51	M	NWKMS	JV Boys 5000 Me		
90	1219	Robert Badley	24:19.870	7:51	M	VPREP	JV Boys 5000 Me		
91	443	Leo Berry	24:21.792	7:51	M	GLOUC	JV Boys 5000 Me		
92	843	William Cole	24:26.496	7:53	M	NORAC	JV Boys 5000 Me		
93	519	Hunter Knull	24:26.667	7:53	M	MWGS	JV Boys 5000 Me		
94	247	Anthony Hope	24:33.801	7:55	M	CARO	JV Boys 5000 Me		
95	242	Ashton Dustin	24:39.516	7:57	M	CARO	JV Boys 5000 Me		
96	1017	Patrick Harker	24:43.829	7:58	M	TALL	JV Boys 5000 Me		
97	830	Owen Johnson	24:47.611	8:00	M	NORAC	JV Boys 5000 Me		
98	879	Jason Smith	24:49.243	8:00	M	OS	JV Boys 5000 Me		
99	804	Bryce McInroy	24:49.253	8:00	M	NWKMS	JV Boys 5000 Me		
100	755	Ezra Estrello	24:52.118	8:01	M	NK	JV Boys 5000 Me		
101	760	Brady Hillis	24:55.397	8:02	M	NK	JV Boys 5000 Me		
102	877	Jayson Lee	25:13.564	8:08	M	OS	JV Boys 5000 Me		
103	444	Sebastian Foster	25:14.353	8:08	M	GLOUC	JV Boys 5000 Me		
104	588	Adam Willis	25:14.767	8:08	M	MWGS	JV Boys 5000 Me		
105	974	Eddie Martinez	25:50.885	8:20	M	SLEN	JV Boys 5000 Me		
106	628	Aiden Sowers	25:56.501	8:22	M	MAT	JV Boys 5000 Me		
107	1015	Kaden Ellison	26:01.678	8:24	M	TALL	JV Boys 5000 Me		
108	758	Grey Gourley	26:02.463	8:24	M	NK	JV Boys 5000 Me		
109	1091	Barry Ewell	26:06.529	8:25	M	WLEE	JV Boys 5000 Me		
110	347	Connor Hannum	26:08.079	8:26	M	FP	JV Boys 5000 Me		
111	196	Anthony Kopp	26:10.350	8:26	M	CMW	JV Boys 5000 Me		
112	1057	Gus Strawn	26:11.366	8:27	M	WAL	JV Boys 5000 Me		
113	844	David Denson	26:12.996	8:27	M	NORAC	JV Boys 5000 Me		
114	200	Matt Peters	26:15.891	8:28	M	CMW	JV Boys 5000 Me		
115	848	Clement Lee	26:24.539	8:31	M	NORAC	JV Boys 5000 Me		
116	627	Andrew Greve	26:29.615	8:33	M	MAT	JV Boys 5000 Me		
117	999	Riley Houston	26:37.669	8:35	M	SLEN	JV Boys 5000 Me		
118	993	Chuma Ayala	26:39.359	8:36	M	SLEN	JV Boys 5000 Me		
119	1104	Quinn Smith	26:42.369	8:37	M	WPOIN	JV Boys 5000 Me		
120	251	Nick Williams	27:04.998	8:44	M	CARO	JV Boys 5000 Me		
121	249	Charles Toure	27:05.075	8:44	M	CARO	JV Boys 5000 Me		
122	1218	Philip Badley	27:05.848	8:44	M	VPREP	JV Boys 5000 Me		
123	1120	Owen Hodges	27:12.970	8:46	M	WPOIN	JV Boys 5000 Me		
124	446	Ethan Gardiner	27:25.659	8:51	M	GLOUC	JV Boys 5000 Me		
125	397	Alex Heyman	27:27.733	8:51	M	GA	JV Boys 5000 Me		
126	1169	Jaelin Joyner	27:36.562	8:54	M	WOOD	JV Boys 5000 Me		
127	775	Aidan Sweeney	28:18.182	9:08	M	NK	JV Boys 5000 Me		
128	1122	Noah Wells	28:33.508	9:13	M	WPOIN	JV Boys 5000 Me		
129	776	Markus Sydnor	28:58.871	9:21	M	NK	JV Boys 5000 Me		
130	769	Jack Reddick	29:40.443	9:34	M	NK	JV Boys 5000 Me		
131	241	Nick Droter	29:56.790	9:39	M	CARO	JV Boys 5000 Me		
132	1055	Chris Clemens	30:28.087	9:50	M	WAL	JV Boys 5000 Me		
133	764	Kevin Kurek	30:48.799	9:56	M	NK	JV Boys 5000 Me		
134	771	Dylan Rooks	30:52.243	9:57	M	NK	JV Boys 5000 Me		
135	1116	Nicholas Davis	31:04.292	10:01	M	WPOIN	JV Boys 5000 Me		
136	841	Stuart Chance	31:08.200	10:03	M	NORAC	JV Boys 5000 Me		
137	770	Zach Robertson	31:19.376	10:06	M	NK	JV Boys 5000 Me		
138	768	Josh Mills-Hall	31:39.314	10:13	M	NK	JV Boys 5000 Me		
139	761	Carter Hillis	32:25.866	10:27	M	NK	JV Boys 5000 Me		
140	772	Logan Rooks	32:29.707	10:29	M	NK	JV Boys 5000 Me		
141	753	Aden Alexander	34:07.326	11:00	M	NK	JV Boys 5000 Me		
142	243	David Frank	34:19.839	11:04	M	CARO	JV Boys 5000 Me		
143	774	Caleb Stark	34:37.562	11:10	M	NK	JV Boys 5000 Me		
144	1119	Dawson Haviland	35:02.505	11:18	M	WPOIN	JV Boys 5000 Me		
145	997	Christopher Hardy	36:01.140	11:37	M	SLEN	JV Boys 5000 Me		
146	1102	Preston Mixon	36:34.276	11:48	M	WPOIN	JV Boys 5000 Me		
147	973	Briley Taylor	36:53.244	11:54	M	SLEN	JV Boys 5000 Me		
148	1001	Adam Turner	39:40.680	12:48	M	SLEN	JV Boys 5000 Me		


2019 WM XC Invitational Developmental Two Mile Run
Position	Bib #	Name	Gun Elapse	Pace	Gender	User Field 1	Division
1	1159	Chris Haro	12:41.753	6:21	M	WOODM	Developmental		
2	788	Max Youngman	13:08.145	6:34	M	NWKMS	Developmental		
3	141	Josh Haley	13:28.345	6:44	M	ATLE	Developmental		
4	272	Orlando Alexander	13:31.767	6:46	M	CMS3	Developmental		
5	787	Ethan Coleman	13:35.761	6:48	M	NWKMS	Developmental		
6	1000	Ashton Medieros	14:05.028	7:03	M	SLEN	Developmental		
7	318	Joseph Miller	14:35.687	7:18	M	FP	Developmental		
8	1160	Claudia Castillo	14:55.920	7:27	F	WOODM	Developmental		
9	421	Colton Kirby	14:58.879	7:29	M	GLOUC	Developmental		
10	317	Sebastian Martinez	15:08.282	7:34	M	FP	Developmental		
11	604	Seth James	15:14.632	7:37	M	MAT	Developmental		
12	522	Jack Sisk	15:19.399	7:39	M	MWGS	Developmental		
13	603	Gavin Dustin	15:22.074	7:41	M	MAT	Developmental		
14	1038	Lucas Perez	15:37.329	7:49	M	WAL	Developmental		
15	1039	Andrew Robinson	15:41.873	7:51	M	WAL	Developmental		
16	142	Hayden Massey	15:50.687	7:55	M	ATLE	Developmental		
17	605	Baylee Bell	15:56.610	7:58	F	MAT	Developmental		
18	523	Sam Sneddon	15:56.747	7:58	M	MWGS	Developmental		
19	315	Kevin Lin	16:03.387	8:02	M	FP	Developmental		
20	1037	Gene O'Hallarn	16:10.585	8:05	M	WAL	Developmental		
21	322	Alacoque Marcy	16:18.362	8:09	F	FP	Developmental		
22	606	Lilli Deforge	16:22.872	8:11	F	MAT	Developmental		
23	1040	Harrison Zima	16:29.576	8:15	M	WAL	Developmental		
24	447	Wyatt Pruitt	16:51.146	8:26	M	GLOUC	Developmental		
25	976	Hunter Daniels	16:53.034	8:26	M	SLEN	Developmental		
26	316	Kyle Luong	16:58.555	8:29	M	FP	Developmental		
27	1041	Maxine Horne	17:35.252	8:47	F	WAL	Developmental		
28	524	Claire Arnett	17:36.802	8:48	F	MWGS	Developmental		
29	529	Mary Lamberth	17:51.113	8:56	F	MWGS	Developmental		
30	530	Grace May	18:13.099	9:06	F	MWGS	Developmental		
31	321	Kristin Johnson	18:25.048	9:13	F	FP	Developmental		
32	531	Vien Nguyen	19:05.022	9:32	F	MWGS	Developmental		
33	527	Phoebe Johnson	19:08.930	9:34	F	MWGS	Developmental		
34	532	Taylor Sibley	19:09.259	9:34	F	MWGS	Developmental		
35	528	Lillie Josefiak	19:19.508	9:39	F	MWGS	Developmental		
36	422	Caitlyn Davis	20:12.975	10:06	F	GLOUC	Developmental		
37	526	Cameron Golden	20:22.574	10:11	F	MWGS	Developmental		
38	475	Marley Bean	20:41.724	10:21	F	LANC	Developmental		
39	1042	Carly Javernick	20:59.977	10:30	F	WAL	Developmental		
40	320	Kaitlynn Fappiano	21:26.436	10:43	F	FP	Developmental		
41	423	Leah Wise	21:26.547	10:43	F	GLOUC	Developmental		
42	521	Shreyas Muthusamy	21:32.517	10:46	M	MWGS	Developmental		
43	1167	Evelyn Davis	21:58.458	10:59	F	WOOD	Developmental		
44	789	Mea Hamelinck	22:43.548	11:21	F	NWKMS	Developmental		
45	1036	Noah Lubbers	23:13.975	11:36	M	WAL	Developmental		
46	1168	Chantell Golding	23:26.275	11:43	F	WOOD	Developmental		
47	1035	Jonah Lubbers	24:03.855	12:02	M	WAL	Developmental		


Return to Top

Email | About