MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




MoCo at Bull Run
Bull Run Invitational History
Hosted By: Hereford
Parkton, Maryland
2019-09-21

MoCo Boys at Bull Run
================================================================================
Overall	Race Pl	Name			Year	School			Results
================================================================================
1	4	Mengist Surafel		2020	Springbrook		16:27.7
2	1	Snyder Tamrat		2020	Damascus		16:36.4
3	7	Sow Sadou		2022	Gaithersburg		17:03.5
4	28	Karayianis Nicholas		Bullis			17:09.9
5	10	Bryant Levi		2021	Albert Einstein		17:14.1
6	19	Dejong Franklin Joseph	2020	Thomas S. Wootton	17:35.1
7	20	Gomez Eric		2021	Springbrook		17:35.3
8	54	Garner Greg			Walt Whitman		17:46.8
9	30	Eppard Peyton		2021	Thomas S. Wootton	17:57.6
10	13	Bodmer Sam		2020	Poolesville		18:00.2
11	33	Wang Jason		2022	Thomas S. Wootton	18:03.1
12	34	Kennan Edward		2021	Thomas S. Wootton	18:03.1
13	14	Devalle Caden		2021	Damascus		18:03.2
14	65	Cunniff	Mark			Walt Whitman		18:04.6
15	35	Sauvajot Tyler		2023	Thomas S. Wootton	18:05.5
16	39	Williams Jeriel		2022	Springbrook		18:10.8
17	40	Von Kerczzek Jack	2023	Albert Einstein		18:12.9
18	41	Minus Mason		2021	James H. Blake		18:17.2
19	42	Gebreslassie Arkebe	2020	Albert Einstein		18:20.1
20	43	Averill Willem		2021	Albert Einstein		18:20.5
21	17	Stallar Christopher	2021	Poolesville		18:20.6
22	45	Fontek Jonathan		2020	Quince Orchard		18:22.0
23	47	Audi Michael		2020	James H. Blake		18:26.9
24	18	Dastrup Caleb		2023	Poolesville		18:28.1
25	50	Scot Srithar Vipulan	2020	Thomas S. Wootton	18:28.2
26	90	Beckley Griffin			Walt Whitman		18:32.9
27	51	Martin Derek		2020	James H. Blake		18:33.5
28	52	Salckak Armaan		2022	Thomas S. Wootton	18:34.9
29	97	Gandolfo Nicky			Walt Whitman		18:40.0
30	18	Mina James		2023	Thomas S. Wootton	18:40.0
31	54	Bryant Matthew		2020	Albert Einstein		18:41.8
32	102	Lesser Benjamin			Walt Whitman		18:42.3
33	113	Grondine Justin			Good Counsel		18:48.0
34	58	Tuason Marc Eugene	2021	Gaithersburg		18:50.2
35	118	Egan Damon			Good Counsel		18:51.6
36	61	Horkan Dylan		2020	Thomas S. Wootton	18:53.0
37	30	Lim Josiah		2023	Damascus		18:55.1
38	63	Hassan Hayrenzy		2021	Springbrook		18:56.9
39	64	Weiss David		2021	Thomas S. Wootton	18:57.7
40	124	Roig Pablo			Walt Whitman		18:59.4
41	130	Goehrung Jack			Good Counsel		19:02.0
42	68	Bilsky Asher		2020	Albert Einstein		19:05.1
43	69	Boyd Jared		2021	Thomas S. Wootton	19:05.3
44	73	Cook Logan		2020	Springbrook		19:09.5
45	76	Fagan Eric		2020	Quince Orchard		19:11.1
46	138	Shawhan Jack			Good Counsel		19:11.8
47	40	Kingston Linfred	2021	Poolesville		19:14.2
48	41	Longbrake Aaron		2023	Poolesville		19:16.6
49	36	Wasserman Kyle		2020	Thomas S. Wootton	19:16.8
50	143	Carter Joshua			Walt Whitman		19:18.7
51	87	Alalouf Jake		2020	Quince Orchard		19:20.6
52	90	Wright Danny		2020	Quince Orchard		19:22.8
53	91	Dunellari Arber		2021	Albert Einstein		19:23.0
54	42	Zhu Austin		2021	Thomas S. Wootton	19:23.3
55	96	Shiner Timothy		2020	Quince Orchard		19:27.3
56	49	Pugh Michael		2020	Thomas S. Wootton	19:27.9
57	155	Mandell Jack			Walt Whitman		19:33.1
58	157	Waterman Ben			Walt Whitman		19:34.9
59	99	Zewdu Azaria		2023	Springbrook		19:35.4
60	100	Bhati Kehan		2023	Quince Orchard		19:36.2
61	101	Rodriguez Francisco	2021	Albert Einstein		19:38.3
62	53	Gallagher McCleary	2021	Poolesville		19:39.2
63	161	McElhennon Aidan		Good Counsel		19:40.3
64	54	Victory Andrew		2020	Poolesville		19:41.9
65	67	Bilbao Quentin		2022	Walt Whitman		19:43.4
66	110	Fagan Ian		2022	Quince Orchard		19:46.6
67	77	Cisse Ibrahima		2023	Albert Einstein		19:46.9
68	79	Hafeez Omar		2020	Thomas S. Wootton	19:47.5
69	164	Tjoervason Magnus		Walt Whitman		19:50.3
70	113	Demissie Emmanuel	2021	Gaithersburg		19:50.4
71	114	Clark Dillion		2022	Gaithersburg		19:50.5
72	59	Klansek John		2022	Seneca Valley		19:50.5
73	116	Kamani Kyle		2021	Springbrook		19:52.2
74	118	Gomes Peter		2020	James H. Blake		19:52.8
75	166	Deppmeir- Alejandro		Good Counsel		19:54.6
76	65	Devalle Colton		2021	Damascus		19:56.9
77	121	Evans Luke		2020	Quince Orchard		19:57.4
78	126	Le Andrew		2020	James H. Blake		20:01.1
79	98	Mehari Naod		2020	Albert Einstein		20:05.5
80	103	Mozden James		2023	Albert Einstein		20:06.5
81	105	O'Brien Beck		2021	Walt Whitman		20:06.9
82	108	Cunniff Sean		2023	Walt Whitman		20:10.5
83	109	Plotkin Jonah		2023	Walt Whitman		20:11.0
84	111	Hawks Jake		2023	Walt Whitman		20:14.2
85	73	Gotard Sam		2020	Damascus		20:16.0
86	123	Caesar Nicholas		2020	Thomas S. Wootton	20:17.5
87	176	McFadden Kyle			Good Counsel		20:18.6
88	139	Knuth Spencer		2020	Springbrook		20:20.3
89	126	Joncas Jack		2023	Good Counsel		20:21.2
90	132	Schulman Sander		2021	Walt Whitman		20:25.5
91	81	Ryan Finnley		2021	Poolesville		20:31.4
92	145	Spano William		2020	Quince Orchard		20:32.9
93	143	Robin Jeremy		2021	Walt Whitman		20:33.3
94	83	Young Samuel		2022	Rockville		20:34.7
95	147	Montano Aidan		2022	James H. Blake		20:34.9
96	148	Denison Sawyer		2023	James H. Blake		20:35.7
97	150	Carlson Eric		2021	Thomas S. Wootton	20:36.8
98	151	Udayshankar Surya	2023	Thomas S. Wootton	20:36.9
99	150	Hafer Ian		2023	Gaithersburg		20:40.7
100	175	Achesa Archie		2022	Walt Whitman		20:45.8
101	94	Turner Ryan		2023	Seneca Valley		20:47.4
102	95	Okonkwo Olisaneme	2020	Poolesville		20:47.9
103	180	Willis Samuel		2022	James H. Blake		20:48.2
104	185	Harbourt Patton		2021	Thomas S. Wootton	20:50.9
105	189	Briskman Jack		2021	Thomas S. Wootton	20:52.2
106	161	Eitel Alex		2022	Gaithersburg		20:52.6
107	197	Culkin Sean		2023	Good Counsel		20:56.7
108	199	Komoto Jun		2023	Walt Whitman		20:57.0
109	201	Gehres Roman		2023	Walt Whitman		20:57.3
110	203	Missig Kenneth		2023	James H. Blake		20:59.2
111	204	Reiskin Noah		2022	Walt Whitman		20:59.6
112	206	Sherry Joshua		2023	Thomas S. Wootton	21:00.7
113	208	Fay Reilly		2020	Albert Einstein		21:01.1
114	215	Hemelt Jake		2022	Quince Orchard		21:04.1
115	166	Wong Tyler		2022	Springbrook		21:08.8
116	167	Logan Christian		2020	Springbrook		21:08.9
117	225	McCardle Connor		2023	James H. Blake		21:15.6
118	169	Gross Aaron		2022	Gaithersburg		21:16.4
119	237	Day Ryan		2022	Walt Whitman		21:24.3
120	239	Patel Tej		2023	Walt Whitman		21:25.6
121	118	Boehm Ian		2023	Poolesville		21:31.1
122	254	Wang Justin		2023	Thomas S. Wootton	21:31.3
123	119	Recinos Nick		2021	Damascus		21:31.6
124	256	Arvizu Eric		2023	Thomas S. Wootton	21:31.6
125	269	Lee Matthew		2020	Gaithersburg		21:36.0
126	271	Kwan Philip		2023	Walt Whitman		21:36.3
127	280	Ku Jayden		2023	Walt Whitman		21:40.1
128	282	Henneberger Grant	2023	Thomas S. Wootton	21:41.0
129	125	Eig Nathaniel		2020	Rockville		21:41.2
130	126	Udovich Joey		2020	Rockville		21:41.8
131	287	Bryant Kaleb		2023	Albert Einstein		21:42.5
132	292	Bryan Shawn		2020	Thomas S. Wootton	21:44.9
133	297	Hibbeln Luke		2022	Albert Einstein		21:46.1
134	303	Czarnecki Kaden		2022	Quince Orchard		21:49.8
135	304	Ravin Nimrod		2023	Thomas S. Wootton	21:50.5
136	305	Tkachenkl Alexander	2023	Thomas S. Wootton	21:51.3
137	306	Nguyen Anthony		2023	Good Counsel		21:51.6
138	314	Krauth Sam		2023	Walt Whitman		21:56.0
139	200	Mikula Jack			Good Counsel		21:56.1
140	318	Patel Aryan		2021	Gaithersburg		22:00.5
141	320	Ahmed Max		2023	Walt Whitman		22:02.6
142	328	Tesfaye Bamlak		2022	Springbrook		22:06.5
143	333	Churchill Max		2020	Walt Whitman		22:07.4
144	204	Bartlett John			Good Counsel		22:13.8
145	345	Mariani Josh		2021	Thomas S. Wootton	22:15.6
146	346	Compaorg Sofiane	2023	Springbrook		22:15.8
147	350	Chavez Armando		2021	Springbrook		22:16.9
148	356	Martinez Jimmy		2023	James H. Blake		22:19.6
149	361	Edwards Abe		2020	Walt Whitman		22:23.8
150	365	Benning Nicholas	2022	Albert Einstein		22:26.9
151	371	Diokno Victor		2021	Good Counsel		22:30.5
152	372	Daudi Bryan		2021	Springbrook		22:31.0
153	375	Dang Robert		2021	Albert Einstein		22:31.7
154	377	Cook Lucian		2022	Springbrook		22:31.7
155	385	Cole Evan		2023	Good Counsel		22:36.8
156	387	Vargas Alexander	2020	Gaithersburg		22:37.2
157	394	Briskman Nicholas	2023	Good Counsel		22:43.1
158	396	Lazzaro Andrew		2020	Thomas S. Wootton	22:44.0
159	398	Linton Ryan		2023	Thomas S. Wootton	22:45.2
160	399	Oweis Shuayb		2023	Thomas S. Wootton	22:45.5
161	401	Yirenkyi Daniel		2023	Springbrook		22:49.9
162	93	Vela Daniel			Damascus		22:50.2
163	403	Jiron James		2023	Gaithersburg		22:50.6
164	405	Aquino Alfonso		2021	Gaithersburg		22:51.1
165	410	Eakin Ben Craig		2020	James H. Blake		22:56.4
166	414	Desanto Christopher	2023	Good Counsel		22:58.4
167	415	Smith Riley		2021	Quince Orchard		22:58.7
168	147	Perera Dylan		2021	Damascus		22:59.3
169	417	Randall Conrad		2023	Walt Whitman		23:02.2
170	418	Joegriner Ian		2021	Quince Orchard		23:02.3
171	419	Drayne Sebastian	2022	Albert Einstein		23:03.6
172	151	Bowers Brian			Damascus		23:04.8
173	424	Nau Ben			2021	Albert Einstein		23:06.2
174	425	Feledy Trey		2023	Walt Whitman		23:06.5
175	428	Grosko Devin		2023	Albert Einstein		23:09.2
176	105	Nguyen George			Damascus		23:11.9
177	156	Reyes Ethan		2022	Rockville		23:16.0
178	439	Cersovsky Will		2022	Good Counsel		23:16.9
179	157	Mesfin Luel		2020	Rockville		23:17.6
180	440	Lee Ian			2022	Quince Orchard		23:19.4
181	161	Abijomaa Adrien		2021	Rockville		23:36.1
182	459	Nash Graham		2023	Quince Orchard		23:39.6
183	460	Caohuy Jonathan		2021	Thomas S. Wootton	23:40.1
184	461	Rubman Evan		2021	Quince Orchard		23:42.8
185	468	Desta Firaol		2022	Springbrook		23:48.8
186	163	Nemes Christopher	2021	Rockville		23:49.6
187	477	Owens Griffin		2023	Quince Orchard		24:00.7
188	480	Arnold Gregory		2021	Springbrook		24:03.6
189	481	Sambor Jacob		2023	Thomas S. Wootton	24:04.1
190	485	Martinez Emerson	2021	James H. Blake		24:08.2
191	487	Bowen Lucas		2022	Thomas S. Wootton	24:13.7
192	488	Safai Dylan		2022	Thomas S. Wootton	24:14.0
193	489	McGonagle Gavin		2021	Good Counsel		24:14.8
194	490	Caesar Aidan		2022	Thomas S. Wootton	24:15.2
195	491	Kim Arvin		2023	Walt Whitman		24:15.3
196	492	Huang Christopher	2023	Thomas S. Wootton	24:15.8
197	493	Truong Samuel		2022	Springbrook		24:16.2
198	494	Bock Brady		2023	Thomas S. Wootton	24:17.3
199	496	Heda Etana		2023	Springbrook		24:19.5
200	499	Potts Andrew		2021	Thomas S. Wootton	24:23.1
201	505	Gartvig Andrew		2023	Walt Whitman		24:30.1
202	171	Petersen Jason		2022	Rockville		24:33.9
203	164	Huang Joshua			Damascus		24:38.4
204	509	Foster Sam		2021	Thomas S. Wootton	24:40.8
205	510	Rudd Teddy		2021	Albert Einstein		24:43.4
206	513	Spears Noah		2022	Gaithersburg		24:47.9
207	517	Diaz Ramos Kilber	2021	Gaithersburg		24:52.2
208	520	Eitel Ellison		2020	Gaithersburg		24:53.6
209	521	Nguyen Kevin		2020	Springbrook		24:55.5
210	523	Chistovich Benjamin	2022	Thomas S. Wootton	24:57.9
211	524	Schneiderman Jacob	2023	Walt Whitman		25:00.2
212	526	Munisi Omari		2023	Springbrook		25:02.2
213	530	Bernal Spencer		2021	Thomas S. Wootton	25:13.1
214	533	Knuth Emmett		2023	Springbrook		25:13.9
215	536	Chang David		2023	Thomas S. Wootton	25:27.7
216	539	Koningsberg Tyler	2021	Thomas S. Wootton	25:41.4
217	223	Recinos Jeremiah	2022	Damascus		25:50.4
218	180	Quiroga Sean		2020	Seneca Valley		25:55.7
219	547	Tu David		2020	Albert Einstein		25:59.9
220	549	Calderon Marco		2020	Gaithersburg		26:01.2
221	241	Delauder Brendan	2023	Damascus		26:12.9
222	557	Freedman Joshua		2022	Thomas S. Wootton	26:17.4
223	560	Stancik	Will		2022	Good Counsel		26:23.7
224	184	Ghosh Prithwijeet	2021	Seneca Valley		26:26.0
225	187	Odidi Bradley		2022	Seneca Valley		26:58.4
226	273	Spring Nicolas		2023	Damascus		27:18.6
227	572	Cheung John		2023	Thomas S. Wootton	27:29.0
228	573	White Zack		2023	Walt Whitman		27:35.3
229	576	Doan Andrew		2023	Thomas S. Wootton	27:42.7
230	577	Langstein Daniel	2022	Gaithersburg		28:01.2
231	189	Squire Joine		2020	Seneca Valley		28:01.3
232	304	Carvajal Henry		2023	Rockville		28:39.6
233	306	Covino Daniel		2022	Rockville		28:43.2
234	582	Tcheumeni Arnold	2023	Springbrook		28:44.1
235	583	Venugopal Arjun		2023	Thomas S. Wootton	28:44.2
236	314	Harris Logan		2020	Damascus		29:05.9
237	192	Ranjit Bidwottam	2022	Seneca Valley		29:22.4
238	315	Divela Sai		2023	Damascus		29:29.3
239	193	Wright Lucas		2022	Seneca Valley		29:29.8
240	321	Phillips Zack		2023	Rockville		29:42.5
241	589	Forbes-Mainvil Andy	2023	Thomas S. Wootton	29:54.3
242	591	Wang Kaixuan		2023	Thomas S. Wootton	29:59.6
243	334	Dasgupta Ruben		2023	Rockville		30:34.1
244	595	Kadigari Ayush		2023	Thomas S. Wootton	31:07.7
245	596	Villani Jacopo		2023	Walt Whitman		32:17.5
246	597	Nichter Evan		2023	Springbrook		33:06.7
247	365	Toribio Joshua		2021	Rockville		34:08.6

MoCo Girls at Bull Run
================================================================================
Overall	Race Pl	Name			Year	School			Results
================================================================================
1	13	Weinberg Emmersen	2020	Walt Whitman		20:24
2	17	Lauwers Alicia		2020	Walt Whitman		20:39
3	21	Blaisdell Madeleine	2020	Walt Whitman		20:54
4	5	Whitehorn-Co Alexis	2020	Damascus		21:05.3
5	11	Baldwin Anna		2020	Thomas S. Wootton	21:06.9
6	16	Derrenbacher Devon	2022	Gaithersburg		21:38.0
7	7	Montau Chelsea		2021	Seneca Valley		21:38.5
8	18	Shumakovic Victoria	2020	Thomas S. Wootton	21:40.4
9	44	Gros-Slovins Emilie	2023	Walt Whitman		21:46
10	48	Sklaire	Elizabeth	2020	Walt Whitman		21:50
11	51	Bastos Ana		2022	Walt Whitman		21:51
12	53	Chuang Kiara		2023	Walt Whitman		21:58
13	24	D'Arpa Alyssa		2020	Thomas S. Wootton	22:04.6
14	9	Bodmer Anna		2023	Poolesville		22:16.6
15	27	Dyce-Giraud Alana	2022	Gaithersburg		22:16.7
16	32	Ledoux Catherine	2021	Thomas S. Wootton	22:21.5
17	34	Yao Julianne		2023	Thomas S. Wootton	22:23.7
18	63	Dainer Phoebe		2023	Walt Whitman		22:24
19	3	Martin Mia		2022	Walt Whitman		22:33.7
20	38	Parra Angela		2021	Thomas S. Wootton	22:42.6
21	15	Vela Emely		2020	Damascus		22:44.4
22	5	Parent Nicole		2020	Thomas S. Wootton	22:49.0
23	6	Sonne Livi		2023	Walt Whitman		22:55.2
24	78	Sauro Isabella		2022	Good Counsel		22:59
25	50	Robertson Caroline	2020	Albert Einstein		23:08.4
26	10	Smith Siena		2020	Walt Whitman		23:08.4
27	53	Langstein Arianna	2022	Gaithersburg		23:10.5
28	22	Durr Mikayla		2022	Poolesville		23:11.2
29	12	Lanz Nadia		2021	Walt Whitman		23:11.9
30	15	Syyid Aliza		2022	Walt Whitman		23:24.1
31	16	Lee Nadia		2020	Thomas S. Wootton	23:26.5
32	61	Mantano Yacelin		2020	Gaithersburg		23:34.3
33	18	Fishman Ava		2022	Walt Whitman		23:37.4
34	91	Modell Sophia		2021	Walt Whitman		23:42
35	20	Mikowski Mia		2022	Thomas S. Wootton	23:47.6
36	21	Tommer Melanie		2020	Thomas S. Wootton	23:52.7
37	69	Miller Emily		2020	Quince Orchard		23:53.0
38	73	Penry Jessica		2020	Thomas S. Wootton	24:04.2
39	25	White Zoe		2021	Walt Whitman		24:08.9
40	82	Tracey Tori		2021	Gaithersburg		24:18.8
41	27	Gutierrez Olivia	2022	Walt Whitman		24:19.5
42	28	Del Rio Gabriella	2023	Walt Whitman		24:20.6
43	29	Gallacher Anjali	2023	Thomas S. Wootton	24:23.0
44	84	Jacobs Ella		2020	James H. Blake		24:25.1
45	49	Hsu Lillian		2022	Poolesville		24:26.0
46	50	Cornejos Camilla	2022	Damascus		24:28.5
47	31	Ashaari Neala		2023	Walt Whitman		24:29.6
48	85	Ashiogwu K.C.		2020	Gaithersburg		24:34.4
49	86	Gottesman Maya		2023	Thomas S. Wootton	24:35.1
50	87	Soni Monica		2020	Quince Orchard		24:35.6
51	34	Gittleson Shana		2022	Thomas S. Wootton	24:37.2
52	51	Carr Rachel		2023	Damascus		24:39.0
53	36	Wayman Emma		2023	Walt Whitman		24:39.7
54	37	Balangero Guadalupe	2020	Thomas S. Wootton	24:40.2
55	95	Forrester Alyssa	2023	James H. Blake		24:43.9
56	54	Kandaswamy Kaviya	2022	Poolesville		24:56.1
57	42	Catan Helen		2022	Walt Whitman		25:01.4
58	126	Flick Julia		2022	Good Counsel		25:04
59	106	Bell Zoe		2020	Quince Orchard		25:09.6
60	51	Quinn Caroline		2022	Walt Whitman		25:13.8
61	52	Helgeson Ellie		2021	Thomas S. Wootton	25:14.9
62	110	Zielinski Rosa		2022	Albert Einstein		25:16.9
63	114	Brockmeyer Kathryn	2020	James H. Blake		25:23.1
64	115	Vendittis Mandy		2023	Quince Orchard		25:26.7
65	116	Merkowitz Daisy		2023	Albert Einstein		25:29.3
66	64	Jin Jiahe		2021	Walt Whitman		25:32.6
67	119	St. Clair Hannah	2023	Albert Einstein		25:34.5
68	120	Thrush Sophie		2023	Quince Orchard		25:34.8
69	71	Llewellyn Jessica	2020	Thomas S. Wootton	25:37.7
70	63	Ventura Vanessa		2020	Seneca Valley		25:39.5
71	77	Mahon Grace		2022	Thomas S. Wootton	25:42.9
72	79	Wang Kaixin		2021	Thomas S. Wootton	25:44.6
73	84	Caggiano Alexa		2021	Thomas S. Wootton	25:56.7
74	126	Poulson Claire		2022	Quince Orchard		25:58.3
75	128	Aronez Alex		2020	Quince Orchard		26:02.8
76	130	Alfaro Milbia		2021	Albert Einstein		26:03.1
77	75	Li Emily		2021	Poolesville		26:10.6
78	109	Eisen Natalie		2021	Thomas S. Wootton	26:22.1
79	114	Catan Carolyn		2022	Walt Whitman		26:33.0
80	120	Adams Holly		2021	Walt Whitman		26:42.5
81	122	Mika Grace		2023	Thomas S. Wootton	26:43.8
82	123	Munshi Nima		2023	Thomas S. Wootton	26:44.5
83	138	Ribeiro Yordana		2020	James H. Blake		26:44.8
84	125	Widra Nikki		2021	Walt Whitman		26:45.9
85	127	Bilbao Sadie		2023	Walt Whitman		26:46.4
86	128	Lapidus Sara		2021	Walt Whitman		26:46.4
87	131	Woodward Elizabeth	2021	Thomas S. Wootton	26:52.5
88	140	Rose Miranda		2023	Albert Einstein		27:01.2
89	135	McInnes Mariel		2022	Thomas S. Wootton	27:01.2
90	138	Colomo Natalia		2023	Thomas S. Wootton	27:03.0
91	142	Eisenfeld Hannah	2022	Thomas S. Wootton	27:05.9
92	149	Fritch Sophia		2023	Thomas S. Wootton	27:13.3
93	143	Derrenbacher Casey	2020	Gaithersburg		27:16.0
94	152	Wright Gabriella	2023	Thomas S. Wootton	27:16.6
95	91	Deadrick Ekatrina	2021	Rockville		27:19.9
96	158	Eberhard Milly		2023	Walt Whitman		27:26.4
97	160	Ehrman Evelyn		2023	Thomas S. Wootton	27:28.9
98	169	Damonte Abigail		2021	Thomas S. Wootton	27:37.7
99	171	Hafeez Karina		2022	Thomas S. Wootton	27:39.2
100	148	Tomasetti Hannah	2023	Quince Orchard		27:48.3
101	181	Lee Janice		2020	Thomas S. Wootton	27:52.6
102	184	Deric Ali		2023	Walt Whitman		27:54.7
103	187	Geier Lauren		2021	Thomas S. Wootton	27:56.0
104	193	Haledjian Hannah	2021	Thomas S. Wootton	28:00.7
105	194	Field Slvane		2020	Thomas S. Wootton	28:02.3
106	96	King Abigail		2023	Poolesville		28:07.6
107	198	Senker Allie		2023	Good Counsel		28:11.6
108	97	Wentling Sarah		2021	Seneca Valley		28:18.4
109	201	Melaku Abby		2023	Walt Whitman		28:21.0
110	204	Lowy Natalie		2023	Walt Whitman		28:25.7
111	98	He Aizhong		2023	Poolesville		28:26.4
112	210	Li Qingying		2022	Good Counsel		28:43.7
113	216	Henmueller Amanda	2022	Thomas S. Wootton	28:50.6
114	155	Dondjeu Folen Stecy	2022	Springbrook		28:51.8
115	156	Ermias Aiyue		2022	Springbrook		28:55.0
116	223	Singh Suhani		2023	Thomas S. Wootton	29:15.8
117	110	Daza Victoria		2022	Rockville		29:20.8
118	227	Mitchell Katherine	2023	Thomas S. Wootton	29:22.0
119	113	Simons Caroline		2022	Poolesville		29:31.0
120	233	Hirsch Anna		2022	Walt Whitman		29:40.8
121	239	Hilton Ruth		2023	Gaithersburg		29:56.3
122	249	Regnell Ellie		2023	Thomas S. Wootton	30:24.0
123	165	Pham Han		2021	Springbrook		30:37.0
124	124	Protazi Brigiter	2021	Seneca Valley		30:40.7
125	254	Tzamaras Angela		2021	Albert Einstein		30:44.0
126	125	Molner Collette		2022	Rockville		30:51.6
127	257	Addison Christina	2021	Gaithersburg		30:52.1
128	126	Lazzari Anna		2023	Seneca Valley		30:52.5
129	258	Yeghyan Yeva		2023	Thomas S. Wootton	30:52.6
130	259	Woods Kayla		2023	Albert Einstein		30:53.2
131	263	Hernedez Tania		2022	Gaithersburg		30:58.2
132	264	Basembe Abrielle	2021	Gaithersburg		31:00.7
133	266	Fagnani Zoe		2023	Albert Einstein		31:04.7
134	268	King Raven		2022	Good Counsel		31:08.0
135	269	Barnes Aleydis		2022	Walt Whitman		31:14.5
136	166	Amare Ruth		2023	Springbrook		31:20.6
137	167	Dantus Talia		2022	Quince Orchard		31:22.3
138	275	Steinitz Victoria	2022	Walt Whitman		31:39.1
139	285	Urbina-	Nicole Anto	2020	Thomas S. Wootton	32:20.4
140	288	Goldberg Juliet		2022	Walt Whitman		32:40.2
141	289	Mesfin Helina		2020	Gaithersburg		32:51.6
142	291	Cheng Katelyn		2022	Thomas S. Wootton	33:00.1
143	292	Bowman Katie		2023	Thomas S. Wootton	33:00.9
144	169	Gebremedhin Rahban	2023	Springbrook		33:15.7
145	296	Shanthamurth Monica	2023	Gaithersburg		33:29.4
146	297	Widra Julie		2023	Walt Whitman		33:36.5
147	170	Brown Joanna		2023	Springbrook		33:39.6
148	171	Kassa Helina		2021	Springbrook		33:45.8
149	298	Pittman Raquel		2020	Albert Einstein		33:47.9
150	172	Gebremednin Ramnon	2021	Springbrook		33:48.3
151	299	McCollum Tessa		2022	Albert Einstein		33:50.4
152	306	Antonetti Faith		2020	Gaithersburg		35:12.8
153	175	Thomas Carly		2023	Springbrook		36:22.6


Return to Top

Email | About