MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Gettysburg Invitational
Gettysburg XC Invitational History
Hosted By: Gettysburg
Gettysburg, Pennsylvania
2019-10-05

results from pa.milesplit.com
Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                            Gettysburg HS XC Invite - 10/5/2019                             
                                  Gettysburg HS XC Course                                   
                                    Last Completed Event                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points Alternate
============================================================================================
  1 Cubbison, Kylee              Mifflin Coun            6:10.5   19:11.00    1             
  2 Kiser, Camryn                Chambersburg            6:10.6   19:11.20    2             
  3 Kinton, Maddie               Chambersburg            6:11.2   19:13.10    3             
  4 Wagner, Brianna              Cumberland Valley       6:12.0   19:15.70    4             
  5 Wu, Elizabeth                Chantilly               6:14.6   19:23.80    5             
  6 Warrell, Chloe               Cumberland Valley       6:15.9   19:27.80    6             
  7 Barlow, Momiji               Chantilly               6:17.3   19:32.00    7             
  8 Whitehead, Keira             Chambersburg            6:18.5   19:35.90    8             
  9 Rieck, Olivia                Chambersburg            6:19.8   19:39.80    9             
 10 Jackson, Avery               Clarksburg H            6:20.8   19:43.10   10             
 11 Wunderly, Emma               Mountain View           6:23.1   19:50.00   11             
 12 Grogg, Lanie                 Cumberland Valley       6:26.0   19:59.10   12             
 13 Shoaf, Hadley                Donegal                 6:26.2   19:59.80   13             
 14 Mellon, Lauren               George Mason            6:26.7   20:01.20   14             
 15 Naqvi, Myra                  Donegal                 6:27.6   20:04.00   15             
 16 Saneman, Mackenzie           Maryvale Pre            6:29.5   20:10.10   16             
 17 Vonah, Kate                  Cumberland Valley       6:29.6   20:10.40   17             
 18 Lenz, Emma                   Chantilly               6:30.5   20:13.10   18             
 19 Bair, Anne                   Gettysburg A            6:31.2   20:15.20   19             
 20 Warner, Audrey               Woodgrove               6:32.0   20:17.70   20             
 21 Shartle, Grace               Camp Hill               6:32.0   20:17.70   21             
 22 Vorkapich, Janelyn           Camp Hill               6:32.1   20:18.20   22             
 23 DeGrange, Anna               Chambersburg            6:32.9   20:20.60   23             
 24 Carter-ogden, Ruby           Chantilly               6:33.4   20:22.00   24             
 25 Bricker, Abigail             Chambersburg            6:34.1   20:24.20   25             
 26 Miller, Ava                  Chantilly               6:34.6   20:25.90   26             
 27 Barts, Delaney               Kennard-Dale            6:35.3   20:28.10                  
 28 Rodrigues, Julia             Chantilly               6:36.5   20:31.70   27             
 29 Kim, Min Joo                 Maryvale Pre            6:36.7   20:32.50   28             
 30 Capritta, Layna              Woodgrove               6:37.5   20:34.70   29             
 31 Obrien, Julia                Delone Catholic         6:37.8   20:35.70   30             
 32 Wauer, Moriah                Woodgrove               6:38.1   20:36.70   31             
 33 Dennison, Morgan             Fairfield Area          6:38.3   20:37.40                  
 34 Gemma, Olivia                Central York            6:38.4   20:37.80   32             
 35 Rayburn, Hannah              Woodgrove               6:39.4   20:40.80   33             
 36 Moriarty, Ashley             Woodgrove               6:41.8   20:48.20   34             
 37 Krutz, Isabella              Cumberland Valley       6:42.1   20:49.20   35             
 38 Zardus, Helen                Dallastown              6:42.2   20:49.60   36             
 39 Boger, Kennedy               Dallastown              6:44.2   20:55.70   37             
 40 Poole, Caroline              Chantilly               6:44.4   20:56.30   38             
 41 Byrd, Esme                   Woodgrove               6:44.5   20:56.60   39             
 42 Montgomery, Julia            Mifflin Coun            6:44.6   20:57.00   40             
 43 Mauriello, Amelya            Chambersburg            6:44.8   20:57.60   41             
 44 Baileys, Abigail             Mountain View           6:45.2   20:58.80   42             
 45 Lecce, Victoria              George Mason            6:45.5   20:59.60   43             
 46 Dausman, Naomi               Mountain View           6:45.6   21:00.10   44             
 47 Fernald, Rachel              Donegal                 6:46.5   21:02.70   45             
 48 Simmons, Rebekah             Mountain View           6:46.7   21:03.40   46             
 49 Ramirez, Helena              Mountain View           6:47.0   21:04.40   47             
 50 Ames, Abby                   Penn Manor              6:47.3   21:05.20   48             
 51 Helman, Cora                 Waynesboro              6:47.4   21:05.70   49             
 52 Register, Nicole             Dallastown              6:48.5   21:09.00   50             
 53 Oaster, Kelty                Gettysburg A            6:49.0   21:10.70   51             
 54 Armstrong, Emma              Chambersburg            6:49.1   21:10.80                  
 55 Atticks, Anna                Maryvale Pre            6:49.3   21:11.50   52             
 56 Torchia, Alina               Trinity (3)             6:49.7   21:12.80   53             
 57 Williams, Maggie             Cumberland Valley       6:49.9   21:13.50   54             
 58 Fry, Amanda                  Donegal                 6:50.1   21:14.00   55             
 59 Fahringer, Sabreena          Susquehannock           6:50.8   21:16.10                  
 60 Hernandez, Becky             Delone Catholic         6:52.8   21:22.30   56             
 61 Kauffman, Annalise           Lancaster Catholic      6:53.2   21:23.50   57             
 62 Myers, Emma                  Donegal                 6:53.4   21:24.30   58             
 63 Crist, Marrin                Gettysburg A            6:53.4   21:24.40   59             
 64 Hawkins, Bramley             Camp Hill               6:53.8   21:25.60   60             
 65 Peterson, Laura              Mountain View           6:55.9   21:32.00   61             
 66 Haug, Jenna                  Chantilly               6:56.4   21:33.60                  
 67 Peters, Kayla                Dallastown              6:56.5   21:33.90   62             
 68 Gerbereux, Riley             Maryvale Pre            6:57.9   21:38.10   63             
 69 Kramer, Becky                Penn Manor              6:58.3   21:39.40   64             
 70 Elmore, Mia                  Bellefonte Area         6:58.3   21:39.50                  
 71 Rothrock, Amaya              Bellefonte Area         6:58.3   21:39.60                  
 72 Dausman, Grace               Mountain View           6:58.4   21:39.80   65             
 73 Wilson, Gabrielle            Dallastown              6:58.5   21:40.20   66             
 74 Hartman, Allison             Dallastown              6:58.7   21:40.60   67             
 75 Hurst, Megan                 Gettysburg A            6:59.4   21:42.80   68             
 76 Jagerskog, Hedda             George Mason            6:59.8   21:44.10   69             
 77 Fick, Mackey                 Maryvale Pre            6:59.9   21:44.50   70             
 78 Rittner, Sabrina             Woodgrove               7:01.1   21:48.30   71             
 79 Galante, Kylee               Susquehannock           7:01.3   21:48.80                  
 80 Niemi, Alexis                George Mason            7:01.4   21:49.10   72             
 81 Zell, Meg                    Donegal                 7:01.7   21:49.90   73             
 82 Bomberger, Ellie             Lancaster Catholic      7:02.6   21:52.80   74             
 83 Shirey, Amber                Bellefonte Area         7:02.9   21:53.70                  
 84 Wauer, Megan                 Woodgrove               7:03.2   21:54.60                  
 85 Morgan, Arden                Penn Manor              7:03.5   21:55.70   75             
 86 Toms, Rebecca                Frederick Hi            7:03.7   21:56.40   76             
 87 Fleming, Isabelle            Maryvale Pre            7:04.3   21:58.20   77             
 88 Martin, Kylie                Susquehannock           7:04.8   21:59.70                  
 89 Savage, Lauren               Maryvale Pre            7:04.9   22:00.10   78             
 90 Sheaffer, Ella               Lancaster Catholic      7:05.9   22:03.20   79             
 91 Chilcote, Madelyn            Mifflin Coun            7:07.4   22:07.70   80             
 92 Dotterweich, Sophia          Spring Grove            7:08.7   22:11.90   81             
 93 Salus, Haley                 Trinity (3)             7:09.1   22:13.00   82             
 94 Crowl, Charlotte             Kennard-Dale            7:09.4   22:14.10                  
 95 Bere, Kylie                  Waynesboro              7:10.4   22:17.20   83             
 96 Toyryla, Caroline            George Mason            7:10.5   22:17.30   84             
 97 Zink, Lauren                 Penn Manor              7:10.9   22:18.60   85             
 98 Shaver, Katie                Maryvale Pre            7:12.1   22:22.20                  
 99 Dhunjishah, Nina             George Mason            7:12.4   22:23.20   86             
100 Zumkhawala-Cook, Anjali      Camp Hill               7:12.7   22:24.10   87             
101 White-Vega, Aliza            Covenant Chr            7:12.9   22:24.80                  
102 Osborne, Cate                Frederick Hi            7:12.9   22:24.80   88             
103 Corcoran, Ava                Mountain View           7:13.4   22:26.50                  
104 Grubb, Samantha              East Pennsbo            7:14.3   22:29.30                  
105 Marlowe, Alyssa              Northern Lebanon        7:14.9   22:31.20   89             
106 Signor, Sophia               East Pennsbo            7:15.5   22:32.90                  
107 Angulo, Alex                 Frederick Hi            7:17.2   22:38.10   90             
108 Miller, Madeline             Covenant Chr            7:17.5   22:39.10                  
109 Hoover, Aggie                Hollidaysburg Area      7:18.1   22:40.90   91             
110 Sheaffer, Justice            Mifflin Coun            7:18.3   22:41.60   92             
111 Grimes, Olivia               West York Area          7:18.9   22:43.60   93             
112 Sheffler, Madelyn            Waynesboro              7:19.4   22:45.00   94             
113 Lawrence, Maggie             Delone Catholic         7:19.6   22:45.50   95             
114 Donovan, Chloe               Cumberland Valley       7:20.0   22:46.80   96             
115 Hernandez, Victoria          West York Area          7:21.4   22:51.30   97             
116 Cook, Elly                   Clarksburg H            7:21.7   22:52.20   98             
117 Ambrozak, Sarah              Clarksburg H            7:21.7   22:52.30   99             
118 Pringle, Emily               Central York            7:22.8   22:55.50  100             
119 Rager, Ella                  Dallastown              7:23.0   22:56.10  101             
120 Sanders, Angel               Northern Lebanon        7:23.9   22:59.10  102             
121 Slade, Ava                   Frederick Hi            7:24.4   23:00.50  103             
122 Goodyear, Hannah             Camp Hill               7:24.6   23:01.20  104             
123 Valore, Fiona                Eastern York            7:24.9   23:02.10                  
124 Kay, Maddie                  Fairfield Area          7:25.4   23:03.70                  
125 Minich, Allison              Central York            7:26.1   23:05.80  105             
126 Thompson, Kayla              Waynesboro              7:28.3   23:12.70  106             
127 boyer, toccoa                Northern Lebanon        7:28.9   23:14.40  107             
128 McChesney, Madeleine         Trinity (3)             7:29.2   23:15.40  108             
129 Montgomery, Rebecca          Mifflin Coun            7:29.3   23:15.90  109             
130 Gearhart, Kathryn            Bellefonte Area         7:29.4   23:16.20                  
131 Craig, Helen                 Clarksburg H            7:29.8   23:17.30  110             
132 Coats, Katie                 West York Area          7:30.3   23:18.90  111             
133 Scheidegg, Alivia            Central York            7:31.0   23:21.20  112             
134 Goddard, Emma                Delone Catholic         7:31.1   23:21.50  113             
135 Appler, Makayla              West York Area          7:31.5   23:22.70  114             
136 Love, Christine              Clarksburg H            7:32.1   23:24.50  115             
137 Kline, Zoey                  Fairfield Area          7:32.1   23:24.60                  
138 Wang, Weiya                  Covenant Chr            7:32.4   23:25.50                  
139 Scheungrab, Caroly           Gettysburg A            7:33.3   23:28.30  116             
140 Shapiro, Cedar               Frederick Hi            7:34.3   23:31.20  117             
141 Zerbe, Sarah                 Camp Hill               7:34.3   23:31.30  118             
142 Wu, Joyce                    Clarksburg H            7:34.7   23:32.50  119             
143 Miller, Hanah                Trinity (3)             7:35.0   23:33.40  120             
144 Sager, Emma                  West York Area          7:35.0   23:33.60  121             
145 Wagner, Katherine            Gettysburg A            7:35.8   23:35.90  122             
146 Strickland, Ava              Kennard-Dale            7:36.6   23:38.40                  
147 Biggins, Annabelle           Delone Catholic         7:36.8   23:39.00  123             
148 Wickline, Kendel             Frederick Hi            7:37.9   23:42.60  124             
149 Fike, Aubrie                 Mifflin Coun            7:39.5   23:47.60  125             
150 Crawford, Jessica            Delone Catholic         7:40.8   23:51.60  126             
151 Ferry, Abigail               Eastern York            7:41.8   23:54.70                  
152 Imler, Sydney                Hollidaysburg Area      7:41.9   23:55.00  127             
153 Ziegler, Isabella            Mifflin Coun            7:42.3   23:56.10  128             
154 Lauret, Camryn               Frederick Hi            7:42.9   23:58.00  129             
155 Green, Ava                   Trinity (3)             7:43.9   24:01.00  130             
156 Perricone, Emily             Delone Catholic         7:43.9   24:01.00  131             
157 Wilkins, Ava                 Mifflin Coun            7:44.6   24:03.20                  
158 Kim, Maiya                   Frederick Hi            7:50.4   24:21.40                  
159 Mirarchi, Isabella           Trinity (3)             7:51.9   24:25.90  132             
160 Kerr, Madison                Spring Grove            7:52.2   24:26.90  133             
161 Gardner, Katie               Spring Grove            7:55.4   24:36.90  134             
162 Mellon, Emerson              George Mason            7:55.7   24:37.80  135             
163 Hart, Katharine              George Mason            7:55.7   24:37.90                  
164 Cox, Carys                   Waynesboro              7:59.2   24:48.70  136             
165 Gahan, Jessie                Waynesboro              8:00.7   24:53.40  137             
166 Shirley, Grace               Penn Manor              8:02.1   24:57.70  138             
167 Richey, Grace                Penn Manor              8:03.5   25:01.90  139             
168 Fisher, Elaina               Hollidaysburg Area      8:04.5   25:05.10  140             
169 Benavides, Alice             Camp Hill               8:05.1   25:07.00  141             
170 Glatfelter, Kayla            Spring Grove            8:05.2   25:07.20  142             
171 Firth, Katrina               Central York            8:06.2   25:10.40  143             
172 Cellucci, Allie              Lancaster Catholic      8:07.1   25:13.10  144             
173 Yingling, Brenna             Delone Catholic         8:07.1   25:13.20                  
174 Postlethwait, Hannah         Lancaster Catholic      8:09.0   25:19.20  145             
175 Haldeman, Erin               Lancaster Catholic      8:09.1   25:19.40  146             
176 Hoppes, Jolie                Kennard-Dale            8:09.8   25:21.60                  
177 McIntire, Celina             Hollidaysburg Area      8:11.9   25:28.10  147             
178 Collins, Natalie             Central York            8:17.4   25:45.20  148             
179 Parvis, Emma                 Eastern York            8:18.5   25:48.70                  
180 Tipton, Katelyn              Northern Lebanon        8:19.7   25:52.30  149             
181 Crowner, Lily                Gettysburg A            8:33.9   26:36.40  150             
182 Cromwell, Bri                West York Area          8:42.3   27:02.50  151             
183 Miller, Kim                  Penn Manor              8:46.3   27:15.10  152             
184 Marshall, Lillian            East Pennsbo            8:50.9   27:29.20                  
185 Martinez, Cittlali           Gettysburg A            8:56.8   27:47.70                  
186 Wilkins, Lilah               Spring Grove            9:04.9   28:12.80  153             
187 Hoffman, Ellie               Spring Grove            9:05.2   28:13.60  154             
188 Werner, Kaleigh              Hollidaysburg Area      9:10.6   28:30.60  155             
189 Weyandt, Lexi                Hollidaysburg Area      9:30.6   29:32.50  156             
190 Ulmer, Kiersten              Covenant Chr            9:39.9   30:01.60                  
191 Rhoads, Faith                Northern Lebanon        9:45.2   30:18.00  157             
192 Nguyen, Michelle             East Pennsbo           10:14.4   31:48.70                  
193 Deliz, Nelmaris              Eastern York           12:37.4   39:13.00                  
                                                                                            
                                   Team Scores                                              
=================================================================================           
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9           
=================================================================================           
   1 Chambersburg                 45    2    3    8    9   23   25   41                     
      Total Time:  1:38:00.60                                                               
         Average:    19:36.12                                                               
   2 Cumberland Valley            74    4    6   12   17   35   54   96                     
      Total Time:  1:39:42.20                                                               
         Average:    19:56.44                                                               
   3 Chantilly                    80    5    7   18   24   26   27   38                     
      Total Time:  1:39:56.80                                                               
         Average:    19:59.36                                                               
   4 Woodgrove                   147   20   29   31   33   34   39   71                     
      Total Time:  1:42:58.10                                                               
         Average:    20:35.62                                                               
   5 Donegal                     186   13   15   45   55   58   73                          
      Total Time:  1:43:44.80                                                               
         Average:    20:44.96                                                               
   6 Mountain View               190   11   42   44   46   47   61   65                     
      Total Time:  1:43:56.70                                                               
         Average:    20:47.34                                                               
   7 Maryvale Prep School        229   16   28   52   63   70   77   78                     
      Total Time:  1:45:16.70                                                               
         Average:    21:03.34                                                               
   8 Dallastown                  251   36   37   50   62   66   67  101                     
      Total Time:  1:46:08.40                                                               
         Average:    21:13.68                                                               
   9 George Mason                282   14   43   69   72   84   86  135                     
      Total Time:  1:46:51.30                                                               
         Average:    21:22.26                                                               
  10 Camp Hill                   294   21   22   60   87  104  118  141                     
      Total Time:  1:47:26.80                                                               
         Average:    21:29.36                                                               
  11 Gettysburg Area High Scho   313   19   51   59   68  116  122  150                     
      Total Time:  1:48:01.40                                                               
         Average:    21:36.28                                                               
  12 Mifflin County High Schoo   322    1   40   80   92  109  125  128                     
      Total Time:  1:48:13.20                                                               
         Average:    21:38.64                                                               
  13 Penn Manor                  410   48   64   75   85  138  139  152                     
      Total Time:  1:51:56.60                                                               
         Average:    22:23.32                                                               
  14 Delone Catholic             417   30   56   95  113  123  126  131                     
      Total Time:  1:51:44.00                                                               
         Average:    22:20.80                                                               
  15 Clarksburg High School      432   10   98   99  110  115  119                          
      Total Time:  1:52:09.40                                                               
         Average:    22:25.88                                                               
  16 Waynesboro                  468   49   83   94  106  136  137                          
      Total Time:  1:54:09.30                                                               
         Average:    22:49.86                                                               
  17 Frederick High School       474   76   88   90  103  117  124  129                     
      Total Time:  1:53:31.00                                                               
         Average:    22:42.20                                                               
  18 Central York                492   32  100  105  112  143  148                          
      Total Time:  1:55:10.70                                                               
         Average:    23:02.14                                                               
  19 Trinity (3)                 493   53   82  108  120  130  132                          
      Total Time:  1:54:15.60                                                               
         Average:    22:51.12                                                               
  20 Lancaster Catholic          499   57   74   79  144  145  146                          
      Total Time:  1:55:51.80                                                               
         Average:    23:10.36                                                               
  21 West York Area              536   93   97  111  114  121  151                          
      Total Time:  1:55:50.10                                                               
         Average:    23:10.02                                                               
  22 Northern Lebanon            604   89  102  107  149  157                               
      Total Time:  2:04:55.00                                                               
         Average:    24:59.00                                                               
  23 Spring Grove                643   81  133  134  142  153  154                          
      Total Time:  2:04:35.70                                                               
         Average:    24:55.14                                                               
  24 Hollidaysburg Area          660   91  127  140  147  155  156                          
      Total Time:  2:05:39.70                                                               
         Average:    25:07.94                                                               

icensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 10/5/2019 04:09 PM
                      Gettysburg HS XC Invite - 10/5/2019                      
                            Gettysburg HS XC Course                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5k Run CC Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
  1 List, Allison                Chambersburg                   21:24.70    1   
  2 Grove, Emma                  Chambersburg                   21:33.50    2   
  3 Shields, Jocelyn             Chambersburg                   21:40.30    3   
  4 Alleman, Emilea              Chambersburg                   21:44.10    4   
  5 Leboutiller, Kyleigh         Maryvale Pre                   21:58.70    5   
  6 Schiavone, Sydney            Maryvale Pre                   22:01.30    6   
  7 Stalter, Maggie              Maryvale Pre                   22:05.60    7   
  8 Xu, Angelina                 Chantilly                      22:15.90    8   
  9 Culver, Mattison             Chantilly                      22:16.20    9   
 10 Forsyth, Victoria            Woodgrove                      22:16.90   10   
 11 Teter, Alexis                Mountain Vie                   22:20.20   11   
 12 El-Bouchti, Khadja           Woodgrove                      22:20.90   12   
 13 Myers, Katelyn               Chantilly                      22:21.60   13   
 14 Vo, Alicia                   Maryvale Pre                   22:22.70   14   
 15 Ricker, Elizabeth            Woodgrove                      22:26.00   15   
 16 Howard, Kimberly             Chantilly                      22:29.60   16   
 17 Richards, Brooke             Chambersburg                   22:37.40   17   
 18 Hughes, Kali                 Chambersburg                   22:39.50   18   
 19 Ellis, Camaryn               Chambersburg                   22:39.90   19   
 20 Hudson, Maylie               Mountain Vie                   22:42.40   20   
 21 Flanagan, Grace              Maryvale Pre                   22:43.90   21   
 22 Jaynes, Katie                Chantilly                      22:51.20   22   
 23 Ostman, Ryan                 Cumberland V                   22:59.50  
 24 DeBruin, Ella                Donegal                        23:13.00  
 25 Quarena, Corrine             Maryvale Pre                   23:21.00   23   
 26 Lalomia, Grace               Maryvale Pre                   23:27.50   24   
 27 Sirigiri, Nikita             Chantilly                      23:30.40   25   
 28 Anderson, Keri               Donegal                        23:31.00  
 29 Way, Abigail                 Dallastown                     23:34.90   26   
 30 Oswandel, Lauren             Dallastown                     23:35.80   27   
 31 Nicholson, Mackenzie         Chantilly                      23:38.20   28   
 32 Vicendese, Tatum             Maryvale Pre                   23:38.80  
 33 Steenhoven, Emily            Mountain Vie                   23:39.90   29   
 34 Raab, Julia                  Dallastown                     23:41.50   30   
 35 Ellis, Josephine             Chantilly                      23:43.70  
 36 Synnott, Stephanie           George Mason                   23:45.40   31   
 37 Coleman, Kylee               Woodgrove                      23:45.60   32   
 38 Hill, Alexa                  Mountain Vie                   23:53.00   33   
 39 McKinsey, Yamirra            Woodgrove                      23:55.80   34   
 40 Conrad, Kaci                 Cumberland V                   23:55.90  
 41 George, Olivia               Maryvale Pre                   23:57.50  
 42 Dymond, Isabella             Chambersburg                   24:00.70  
 43 Mann, Megan                  George Mason                   24:01.60   35   
 44 Winemiller, Brynn            Dallastown                     24:02.10   36   
 45 O'Neill, Elizabeth           George Mason                   24:04.70   37   
 46 Beal-Diaz, Julia             George Mason                   24:05.10   38   
 47 Clinton, Megan               George Mason                   24:05.20   39   
 48 Boyles, Margaret             Woodgrove                      24:06.30   40   
 49 Desimone, Gabriella          Maryvale Pre                   24:07.60  
 50 Dressel, Lindsay             Woodgrove                      24:27.70   41   
 51 Caton, Isabel                George Mason                   24:33.80   42   
 52 Guildener, Kay               Maryvale Pre                   24:45.50  
 53 Cox, Kaylin                  Maryvale Pre                   24:51.40  
 54 Marrapodi, Morgan            Frederick Hi                   24:53.40   43   
 55 Infussi, Ceci                Maryvale Pre                   25:01.40  
 56 Thompson, Brooke             Dallastown                     25:04.80   44   
 57 Coffman, Gabby               Maryvale Pre                   25:11.20  
 58 Steber, Madisyn              Mifflin Coun                   25:28.50  
 59 Diehl, Sarah                 Mifflin Coun                   25:29.10  
 60 Mandich, Alexa               Trinity (3)                    25:42.60   45   
 61 Renner, Grace                George Mason                   25:50.30   46   
 62 Myers, Naomi                 Donegal                        25:51.00  
 63 Williams, Eva                George Mason                   25:52.80  
 64 Fletcher, Alaina             Frederick Hi                   25:53.20   47   
 65 Kim, Seohyun                 Trinity (3)                    25:54.30   48   
 66 Eakins, Addison              Dallastown                     25:55.90   49   
 67 Peach, Lian                  Dallastown                     25:58.50   50   
 68 Beardsley, Sydney            Chambersburg                   26:00.40  
 69 Mayo, Christina              Mountain Vie                   26:01.00   51   
 70 Rizas, Kiki                  Maryvale Pre                   26:02.30  
 71 Sanchez, Zoe                 Delone Catho                   26:05.20   52   
 72 Love, Destiny                Mountain Vie                   26:11.10   53   
 73 Roncoroni, Emma              George Mason                   26:18.40  
 74 Markulis, Talia              Maryvale Pre                   26:20.30  
 75 Carbaigh, Hannah             Chambersburg                   26:35.60  
 76 Keller, Emma                 Maryvale Pre                   26:41.50  
 77 Feree, Morgan                Donegal                        26:51.00  
 78 Geesaman, Jenna              Trinity (3)                    26:53.80   54   
 79 Lian, Niang                  Frederick Hi                   26:54.00   55   
 80 Thope, Nisha                 Frederick Hi                   27:01.00   56   
 81 Bookamer, Jenna              Chambersburg                   27:04.20  
 82 Hall, Abby                   Delone Catho                   27:04.30   57   
 83 Wolfe, Stella                Central York                   27:10.70  
 84 Pelton, Addison              Frederick Hi                   27:15.90   58   
 85 Ashraf, Mariam               Frederick Hi                   27:21.00   59   
 86 Haines, Natasha              Mountain Vie                   27:21.10   60   
 87 Brenkacs, Olivia             Trinity (3)                    27:35.70   61   
 88 Brindle, Aidan               Chambersburg                   27:43.60  
 89 Accorti, Heather             Woodgrove                      27:44.60  
 90 Stellfox, Emma               Trinity (3)                    27:50.70   62   
 91 Gossard, Emily               Frederick Hi                   28:39.00   63   
 92 Kling, Erica                 Chambersburg                   28:47.10  
 93 Shuey, Kadence               Northern Leb                   28:49.70  
 94 Murray, Lauren               Northern Leb                   28:50.90  
 95 Trimmer, Trinity             Biglerville                    28:53.40  
 96 Ash, Charlotte               Frederick Hi                   29:04.90  
 97 Carlisle, Hannah             Central York                   29:06.10  
 98 Trump, Emma                  Delone Catho                   30:01.40   64   
 99 Panzino, Grace               Delone Catho                   31:10.40   65   
100 Matson, Lucy                 Delone Catho                   31:18.60   66   
101 Mullapudi, Vrinda            Frederick Hi                   31:27.90  
102 Deleon, Anne                 Biglerville                    32:25.90  

Girls 2 Mile Run CC Middle School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oaster, Winter               Gettysburg A                   12:12.60    1   
  2 Parsons, Addie               Mifflin Coun                   12:13.20  
  3 Green, Hayley                West York Ar                   12:28.20  
  4 Dreihaup, Alexandra          Cumberland V                   12:33.30    2   
  5 Wentz, Wrena                 New Oxford M                   12:49.30    3   
  6 Shore, Lila                  Trinity (3)                    12:50.90  
  7 Robinson, Kylie              Cumberland V                   12:52.10    4   
  8 Pyles, Chloe                 Cumberland V                   12:52.70    5   
  9 Dwyer, Greta                 Cumberland V                   12:53.50    6   
 10 Strayer, Madison             West York Ar                   12:57.70  
 11 Harris, Ava                  Mifflin Coun                   12:58.60  
 12 Robertson, Quincey           Cumberland V                   13:03.00    7   
 13 Lehman, Anna                 Northern Mid                   13:03.20    8   
 14 Bacon, Emily                 Cumberland V                   13:07.20    9   
 15 Gerhart, McKenna             Cumberland V                   13:11.60   10   
 16 Hengst, Rory                 Eastern York                   13:16.90   11   
 17 Nace, Emma                   Eastern York                   13:19.80   12   
 18 Stouffer, Olivia             Cumberland V                   13:20.70  
 19 Ruefle, Isabella             Waynesboro                     13:26.00   13   
 20 Fisher, Abigail              Southern Mid                   13:27.20   14   
 21 Flinchbaugh, Leah            Eastern York                   13:28.30   15   
 22 Somerville, Claire           Southern Mid                   13:29.60   16   
 23 Trax, Tessa                  Gettysburg A                   13:31.10   17   
 24 Davis, Nikki                 Waynesboro                     13:38.70   18   
 25 Sheaffer, Julia              Trinity (3)                    13:38.80  
 26 Hoover, Sophie               Cumberland V                   13:47.20  
 27 Rosenbach, Anya              New Oxford M                   13:53.10   19   
 28 Strange, Kaydence            Eastern York                   13:55.70   20   
 29 Sainato, Gabriella           Gettysburg A                   13:56.60   21   
 30 Jackson, Riley               Trinity (3)                    13:57.70  
 31 Long, Hanna                  Cumberland V                   13:58.10  
 32 Arnold, Lily                 Gettysburg A                   13:58.60   22   
 33 Hovis, Rachel                Waynesboro                     13:59.70   23   
 34 McGrath, Delaney             Cumberland V                   14:01.90  
 35 Zarate, Maddie               Northern Mid                   14:02.50   24   
 36 Kahn, Mirena                 Gettysburg A                   14:04.00   25   
 37 Goldman-Smith, Olivia        Gettysburg A                   14:04.20   26   
 38 Wise, Rebecca                Cumberland V                   14:06.70  
 39 Jacobs, Julia                Northern Mid                   14:10.00   27   
 40 Aukerman, Ashleigh           Bellefonte A                   14:13.00  
 41 Spangler, Lauren             Gettysburg A                   14:14.40   28   
 42 Clark, Calder                Northern Mid                   14:14.50   29   
 43 Richards, Aubrey             Susquenita                     14:17.00  
 44 Wagner, Jessica              Southern Mid                   14:17.80   30   
 45 McConahy, Grace              Cumberland V                   14:27.20  
 46 May, Sophie                  Gettysburg A                   14:29.40  
 47 Reznikov, Sophya             Northern Mid                   14:30.70   31   
 48 Kalmanowicz, Courtney        Cumberland V                   14:31.50  
 49 Hodges, Lily                 Gettysburg A                   14:32.50  
 50 Torres, Paulina              Bishop McDev                   14:33.60  
 51 Solihin, Abigail             Eastern York                   14:38.10   32   
 52 Hartman, Victoria            Southern Mid                   14:39.60   33   
 53 Ingraham, Megan              Northern Mid                   14:40.70   34   
 54 Dryden, Mackenzie            Southern Mid                   14:43.00   35   
 55 Stoneberg, Jada              Southern Mid                   14:46.20   36   
 56 Cunningham, Kaitlyn          Southern Mid                   14:48.20   37   
 57 Nace, Madison                Eastern York                   14:53.00   38   
 58 Ayayla Luna, Angie           Waynesboro                     14:53.90   39   
 59 Newcomer, Isabella           West York Ar                   14:55.30  
 60 Singley, Rachel              Susquenita                     15:02.80  
 61 Polaski, Julia               Southern Mid                   15:05.20  
 62 Silliman, Ava                Southern Mid                   15:05.70  
 63 Hess, Lauren                 Spring Grove                   15:08.40  
 64 Tyler, Emma                  New Oxford M                   15:08.70   40   
 65 Bartlett, Madi               Southern Mid                   15:10.70  
 66 Rank, Morgan                 Northern Leb                   15:11.10  
 67 Snyder, Georgie              Southern Mid                   15:14.80  
 68 Parikh, Poorvi               Cumberland V                   15:15.70  
 69 Royer, Sofia                 Gettysburg A                   15:16.60  
 70 Marinkov, Katie              Northern Leb                   15:17.40  
 71 Cool, Isabella               Northern Leb                   15:21.30  
 72 Picarelli, Liberty           Gettysburg A                   15:23.00  
 73 Ramirez-Snell, Natalia       Southern Mid                   15:24.90  
 74 Kasprowicz, Jade             Northern Leb                   15:25.00  
 75 Rodenbaugh, Margaret         Mifflin Coun                   15:25.20  
 76 Neitzel, Abby                Southern Mid                   15:26.70  
 77 Greene, Emma                 Southern Mid                   15:27.20  
 78 Abdou-Saleye, Layla          New Oxford M                   15:28.80   41   
 79 Davis, Layne                 New Oxford M                   15:30.90   42   
 80 Campbell, Hannah             Gettysburg A                   15:33.40  
 81 Koepke, Liberty              Northern Mid                   15:33.60   43   
 82 Underwood, Josie             Bellefonte A                   15:38.20  
 83 Schreffler, Shyla            Northern Mid                   15:45.00  
 84 Dalessio, Angie              Northern Mid                   15:45.60  
 85 Berry, Grace                 West York Ar                   15:52.40  
 86 Boll, Haley                  Eastern York                   15:55.90   44   
 87 Freeland, Tori               Cumberland V                   15:59.40  
 88 Stoneberg, Juliana           Southern Mid                   16:01.30  
 89 Fravel, Alexis               Bellefonte A                   16:04.50  
 90 Yost, Maggie                 Northern Mid                   16:05.20  
 91 Vijay, Esha                  Cumberland V                   16:05.90  
 92 Sprigg, Julianna             Northern Mid                   16:13.10  
 93 Barrick, Jade                Gettysburg A                   16:14.20  
 94 Delafield, Mia               Northern Mid                   16:19.40  
 95 Pearson, Alexis              Waynesboro                     16:22.50   45   
 96 Chen, Vicky                  Southern Mid                   16:29.90  
 96 Oseen, Kylee                 Biglerville                    16:29.90   46   
 98 Kehm, Tori                   Spring Grove                   16:30.50  
 99 Urglavitch, Julia            Northern Mid                   16:30.70  
100 Fromm, Kayla                 Southern Mid                   16:32.50  
101 Chapman, Hope                Biglerville                    16:36.20   47   
102 Boles, Rylee                 Waynesboro                     16:38.40   48   
103 Lund, Ava                    Southern Mid                   16:39.00  
104 Saunders, Cathleen           Northern Mid                   16:44.70  
105 Whitney, Keira               Waynesboro                     16:57.20   49   
106 Coscia, Auvrie               Gettysburg A                   17:03.00  
106 Edwards, Aivlinn             Waynesboro                     17:03.00  
108 Hay, Raya                    The New Scho                   17:06.60  
109 Ketterman, Katelyn           Southern Mid                   17:10.30  
110 Enfusse, Ana                 Waynesboro                     17:18.20  
111 Keyser, Gloria               Waynesboro                     17:19.20  
112 Elicker, Karla               Northern Mid                   17:21.70  
113 Brigatti, Mini               The New Scho                   17:26.20  
114 Trawinksi, Katie             New Oxford M                   17:29.10   50   
115 Hicks, Persia                Northern Mid                   17:36.20  
116 Brown, Aly                   Northern Mid                   17:41.40  
117 Trejo, Diana                 Biglerville                    17:47.70   51   
118 Porter, Alexxi               Biglerville                    17:49.40   52   
119 Benjamin, Sophia             Eastern York                   17:49.50  
120 Ramsey, Sierra               Northern Mid                   17:50.90  
121 Polaski, Isabella            Southern Mid                   18:02.00  
122 Stellfox, Morgan             East Pennsbo                   18:03.50  
123 Dumm, Caroline               Southern Mid                   18:05.50  
124 Scott, Sophia                Bellefonte A                   19:07.30  
125 Richardson, Keira            Northern Mid                   19:46.80  
126 Nieto-Gonzalez, Julieta      New Oxford M                   20:32.60   53   
127 Foster, Rhionna              Waynesboro                     20:32.70  
128 Ritter, Lauren               Northern Mid                   22:10.30  
129 Vaughan, Alyssa              Biglerville                    23:06.30   54   

Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harris, Brayden              Mifflin Coun                   15:57.20    1   
  2 Krall, Gage                  Northern Leb                   16:03.40    2   
  3 Hirneisen, Andrew            Gettysburg A                   16:15.20    3   
  4 Boyd, Brayden                Chambersburg                   16:20.50    4   
  5 Baxter, Brandon              Central York                   16:32.10    5   
  6 Wolf, Collin                 Kennard-Dale                   16:34.70    6   
  7 Thomas, Graham               Penn Manor                     16:35.60    7   
  8 Gibney, Dan                  Kennard-Dale                   16:37.70    8   
  9 Yourkavitch, Zack            Chambersburg                   16:41.20    9   
 10 Love, Ben                    Hollidaysbur                   16:42.20   10   
 11 O'Brien, Matthew             Susquehannoc                   16:44.40   11   
 12 Quinan, Garrett              Kennard-Dale                   16:46.70   12   
 13 Puhek, Joshua                Chantilly                      16:47.50   13   
 14 Cole, Drew                   Gettysburg A                   16:49.00   14   
 15 Sheaffer, Chase              Mifflin Coun                   16:49.50   15   
 16 Eig, Sam                     Clarksburg H                   16:51.50   16   
 17 Maxwell, Justin              Chambersburg                   16:54.00   17   
 18 Lindsley, Lou                Penn Manor                     16:55.20   18   
 19 Williams, John               Cumberland V                   16:55.60   19   
 20 Bordatto, Jacob              Gettysburg A                   16:56.10   20   
 21 Tokarz, Ben                  Cumberland V                   16:56.80   21   
 22 Moats, Isaac                 Waynesboro                     16:58.30   22   
 23 Wyrick, Jonathan             Spring Grove                   16:58.50   23   
 24 Connor, Benjamin             Cumberland V                   17:00.60   24   
 25 Shelton, Eric                Christian Sc                   17:01.70  
 26 Tiday, Jordan                Cumberland V                   17:02.90   25   
 27 Pettit, Nolan                Woodgrove                      17:04.80   26   
 28 Melius, Austin               Bellefonte A                   17:04.90   27   
 29 Love, Chris                  Hollidaysbur                   17:05.20   28   
 30 Prentice, Billy              Chambersburg                   17:05.40   29   
 31 Dillow, Logan                Central York                   17:07.00   30   
 32 Myers, Daniel                Lancaster Ca                   17:10.00   31   
 33 Burd, Jasper                 Trinity (3)                    17:10.40   32   
 34 Baxter, Sean                 Central York                   17:11.20   33   
 35 Derkosh, Jakob               Susquehannoc                   17:12.50   34   
 36 Frederick, Jacob             Cumberland V                   17:12.90   35   
 37 Miller, Aydan                Donegal                        17:13.10   36   
 38 Cunningham, Dylan            Kennard-Dale                   17:13.40   37   
 39 Whitcomb, John               Fairfield Ar                   17:17.30   38   
 40 Mckell, Elijah               East Pennsbo                   17:18.00   39   
 41 Martinez, Mario              Frederick Hi                   17:18.60   40   
 42 Jones, Jeremy                Hollidaysbur                   17:19.00   41   
 43 Swain, Craig                 Mountain Vie                   17:21.40   42   
 44 Nelson, Eric                 Woodgrove                      17:21.80   43   
 45 Thomas, Reuben               Cumberland V                   17:22.20   44   
 46 Schomaker, Mason             Mifflin Coun                   17:22.50   45   
 47 Hetrick, Jeremiah            Penn Manor                     17:24.60   46   
 48 Urrunaga, Thomas             West York Ar                   17:24.80   47   
 49 Roberts, Mason               Woodgrove                      17:25.20   48   
 50 Royer, Christopher           Mifflin Coun                   17:25.30   49   
 51 Sutherland, Blake            Gettysburg A                   17:25.50   50   
 52 Creeks, Raymond              Chantilly                      17:27.60   51   
 53 Alvaraz, Xavier              Waynesboro                     17:27.70   52   
 54 Brechbiel, Ian               Chambersburg                   17:27.90   53   
 55 Eisenberger, Eli             Central York                   17:28.30   54   
 56 Moore, Paytin                Waynesboro                     17:30.40   55   
 57 Moore, Mason                 Lancaster Ca                   17:31.00   56   
 58 Custode, Dmitri              Chantilly                      17:31.60   57   
 59 Perry, Andrew                Chantilly                      17:32.90   58   
 60 Colli, Ben                   Chambersburg                   17:33.10   59   
 61 Board, Colson                George Mason                   17:34.10   60   
 62 Gehman, Hunter               Donegal                        17:37.10   61   
 63 McCleary, Rory               Dallastown                     17:37.30   62   
 64 Coggins, Nathaniel           Susquehannoc                   17:37.70   63   
 65 St. Cyr, Jesse               Cumberland V                   17:38.90   64   
 66 Stevenson, Carter            Frederick Hi                   17:40.00   65   
 67 Rager, Jakob                 Dallastown                     17:40.30   66   
 68 Douds, Sam                   Gettysburg A                   17:40.60   67   
 69 Lowman, Ethan                Waynesboro                     17:44.10   68   
 70 Fluke, Dustin                Gettysburg A                   17:45.10   69   
 71 Tinto, Mathew                Northern Leb                   17:45.20   70   
 72 Gable, Jack                  Dallastown                     17:45.70   71   
 73 Donnelly, Brennan            Dallastown                     17:46.70   72   
 74 Turner, Ethan                Gettysburg A                   17:47.50   73   
 75 Kopp, Nathan                 Central York                   17:47.90   74   
 76 Rebert, Cole                 Dallastown                     17:49.20   75   
 77 Dumnich, Rocco               Dallastown                     17:50.20   76   
 78 Kuhns, Lane                  Chambersburg                   17:50.60   77   
 79 Billings, Abram              Mountain Vie                   17:52.50   78   
 80 Singley, Michael             Susquenita                     17:54.10  
 81 Fry, Logan                   Donegal                        17:54.30   79   
 82 Billet, Tyler                Central York                   17:55.10   80   
 83 Malone, Brock                Central York                   17:56.60   81   
 84 Pitzer, Brady                Spring Grove                   17:57.00   82   
 85 French, Benjamin             Chantilly                      17:58.10   83   
 86 Szabo, Brendan               Woodgrove                      18:00.50   84   
 87 Photis, Jordan               Penn Manor                     18:00.70   85   
 88 Ebeling, Chase               Bellefonte A                   18:00.80   86   
 89 Petska, Jacob                Mountain Vie                   18:02.30   87   
 90 Fisher, Michael              Susquehannoc                   18:02.70   88   
 91 Broderick, Connor            Susquehannoc                   18:02.90   89   
 92 Meade, David                 George Mason                   18:03.80   90   
 93 Scarborough, Caleb           Kennard-Dale                   18:06.40   91   
 94 Kolsevich, Gabriel           Dallastown                     18:06.90   92   
 95 Vega, Mateo                  Susquehannoc                   18:08.40   93   
 96 Schubring, Gabriel           Fairfield Ar                   18:08.70   94   
 97 Brown, Jack                  George Mason                   18:08.90   95   
 98 Sharrer, Nick                George Mason                   18:10.60   96   
 99 Diflaviano, Adam             Hollidaysbur                   18:10.80   97   
100 Snyder, Michael              Susquehannoc                   18:12.50   98   
101 Korzeniewski, Kenneth        Clarksburg H                   18:14.00   99   
102 Bennett, Eric                Bellefonte A                   18:14.60  100   
103 Hawkins, Elias               Chantilly                      18:15.30  101   
104 Conaway, Griffin             West York Ar                   18:15.70  102   
105 Davis, Levi                  Fairfield Ar                   18:16.40  103   
106 Rothstein, Sam               Donegal                        18:16.60  104   
107 Hunt, Tyler                  Dallastown                     18:17.70  
108 Wilson, Declan               Susquehannoc                   18:17.90  
109 Popphan, Paul                Mountain Vie                   18:18.30  105   
110 Jacobson, Troup              George Mason                   18:18.80  106   
111 Pushart, Connor              Trinity (3)                    18:20.40  107   
112 Krall, Ayden                 Northern Leb                   18:20.60  108   
113 Martin, Chris                Lancaster Ca                   18:23.40  109   
114 Coffey, Conrad               Mifflin Coun                   18:24.10  110   
115 Pohar, Max                   Hollidaysbur                   18:24.30  111   
116 Shoemaker, Dirk              Keyser                         18:24.40  112   
117 Rogers, Johan                Frederick Hi                   18:25.90  113   
118 Paugh, Griffin               Keyser                         18:27.20  114   
119 Oyler, Ryan                  Waynesboro                     18:28.70  115   
120 Cox, Andrew                  Clarksburg H                   18:31.30  116   
121 Druck, Tyler                 Eastern York                   18:32.50  117   
122 Fiore, Damien                Northern Leb                   18:33.10  118   
123 Braegelmann, Isaac           Penn Manor                     18:33.60  119   
124 King'oo, Amir                Frederick Hi                   18:33.90  120   
125 Sowers, Zachary              Central York                   18:34.10  
126 Durrett, Miles               Lancaster Ca                   18:34.60  121   
127 Toyryla, Ben                 George Mason                   18:34.70  122   
128 Arvik, Anders                Woodgrove                      18:36.30  123   
129 Ackerman, Dylan              West York Ar                   18:37.30  124   
130 Hadley, Cameron              Chantilly                      18:40.40  125   
131 Glover, Andrew               Fairfield Ar                   18:41.20  126   
132 Green, Chris                 Woodgrove                      18:41.30  127   
133 Silva, Thomas                Frederick Hi                   18:42.10  128   
134 Cox, Gabriel                 George Mason                   18:42.60  129   
135 Wilson, Joshua               Chantilly                      18:43.40  
136 Long, Sam                    Delone Catho                   18:43.90  130   
137 Kreiter, Maxwell             Penn Manor                     18:47.60  131   
138 Biggins, Easton              Delone Catho                   18:48.20  132   
139 Spotts, Eli                  Camp Hill                      18:49.20  133   
140 Kuykendall, Robert           Mifflin Coun                   18:51.20  134   
141 Delsignore, John             Keyser                         18:52.20  135   
141 Richey, Emmitt               Penn Manor                     18:52.20  136   
143 Pierce, Jackson              George Mason                   18:52.70  
144 Hall, Nathan                 Delone Catho                   18:52.80  137   
145 Marcelo, Brandon             Donegal                        18:52.90  138   
146 Murphy, Ryan                 Delone Catho                   18:53.10  139   
147 McKowen, Ryan                Spring Grove                   18:53.50  140   
148 Davis, Aden                  Delone Catho                   18:54.50  141   
149 Shaffer, Chris               Fairfield Ar                   18:55.40  142   
150 Meyer, Tyler                 Northern Leb                   18:55.80  143   
151 Englund, Nathan              Woodgrove                      18:56.50  144   
151 Gurierrez, Emmanuel          Clarksburg H                   18:56.50  145   
153 Barrow, Hailu                Eastern York                   18:57.00  146   
154 Weber, Joel                  Waynesboro                     18:57.40  147   
155 Agbay III, Anthony           East Pennsbo                   18:58.30  148   
156 Hetrick, Clayton             Mifflin Coun                   18:58.70  149   
157 Stitley, Brock               West York Ar                   18:59.10  150   
158 Wiles, Camryn                Fairfield Ar                   18:59.50  151   
159 Redman, Darius               Keyser                         18:59.60  153   
159 Weller, Dylan                Waynesboro                     18:59.60  152   
161 Mezeska, Zach                Woodgrove                      18:59.70  
162 Moretz, Michael              Camp Hill                      19:02.10  154   
163 Crum, Kalani                 Biglerville                    19:05.40  
164 Linkey, Cooper               Lancaster Ca                   19:05.60  155   
164 Roselli, Anthony             Eastern York                   19:05.60  156   
166 Cann, Charles                Mountain Vie                   19:07.00  157   
167 Cappeluti, Taylor            Eastern York                   19:07.20  158   
167 Kurtz, Dylan                 Mifflin Coun                   19:07.20  
169 Donaldson, Curtis            West York Ar                   19:08.80  159   
170 Getz, Matthew                Northern Leb                   19:09.50  160   
171 Sheaffer, Peyton             Lancaster Ca                   19:10.40  161   
172 Cupples, Andrew              Clarksburg H                   19:11.50  162   
173 Sette, Dillon                Bellefonte A                   19:12.40  163   
174 Aguilar, Dante               Biglerville                    19:13.20  
175 Skrutskie, Josh              Gettysburg A                   19:14.20  
176 Burgaleta, Matthew           Clarksburg H                   19:16.00  164   
177 Mussett, Daniel              Bellefonte A                   19:16.80  165   
178 Curry, Chase                 Eastern York                   19:17.00  166   
179 Pointer, James               Lancaster Ca                   19:19.30  167   
180 Wolfe, Peyton                Northern Leb                   19:20.10  168   
181 Farrell, Nicolas             Frederick Hi                   19:20.70  169   
182 Avery, Isaac                 Mountain Vie                   19:22.10  170   
183 Koffenberger, Eric           Kennard-Dale                   19:26.60  171   
184 Carlini, Aaron               Bellefonte A                   19:27.50  172   
185 Sohm, Alex                   Frederick Hi                   19:27.60  173   
186 Rabatan, Curtis              Penn Manor                     19:30.10  
187 Brungard, Jake               Camp Hill                      19:30.70  174   
188 Seeley, Colby                Delone Catho                   19:30.90  175   
189 Brown, Colin                 Kennard-Dale                   19:31.30  176   
190 Grohal, Matthew              Kennard-Dale                   19:35.40  
191 Grant, Sebastian             Mountain Vie                   19:36.30  177   
192 Allen, Andrew                Donegal                        19:36.40  178   
193 Smeal, Nick                  Camp Hill                      19:36.80  179   
194 Knight, Marshall             Frederick Hi                   19:37.40  
195 Staul, Jack                  Trinity (3)                    19:37.80  180   
196 Stickles, Daryel             Bellefonte A                   19:39.30  181   
197 Miller, Gavyn                Spring Grove                   19:39.70  182   
198 Villegas, Damien             Clarksburg H                   19:41.30  183   
199 Hyrb, Patrick                Lancaster Ca                   19:41.60  
200 Davis, Kyle                  Fairfield Ar                   19:42.60  184   
201 Yourishin, Curtis            Spring Grove                   19:44.10  185   
202 Capper, Luke                 Trinity (3)                    19:45.70  186   
203 Redman, Tahlton              Keyser                         19:59.20  187   
204 Cahoon, Noah                 Mountain Vie                   20:00.60  
205 Caitlin, Joey                Delone Catho                   20:02.80  188   
206 Snyder, Isaiah               Covenant Chr                   20:04.40  
207 Waldner, Luke                Camp Hill                      20:04.80  189   
208 Elder, Adam                  Hollidaysbur                   20:06.90  190   
209 Schroll, Alex                West York Ar                   20:07.30  191   
210 Weaver, Dan                  West York Ar                   20:10.80  192   
211 Denne, Trenton               Keyser                         20:17.10  193   
212 Stillions, Colby             East Pennsbo                   20:18.40  194   
213 Shaffer, Aden                Spring Grove                   20:20.30  195   
214 Fuentes, Matt                West York Ar                   20:21.80  
215 Wolfrom, Travis              Eastern York                   20:25.80  196   
216 Appleby, Aidan               Trinity (3)                    20:26.60  197   
217 Huffman, George              Christian Sc                   20:29.00  
218 Charles, Owen                Trinity (3)                    20:32.90  198   
219 Fulton, Josh                 East Pennsbo                   20:34.00  199   
220 Sibold, Xavier               Hollidaysbur                   20:36.00  200   
221 Pham, Isaac                  Trinity (3)                    20:36.70  201   
222 Chappelle, Stuart            Trinity (3)                    20:41.00  
223 Stambaugh, Wyatt             Spring Grove                   20:41.10  202   
224 Rudy, Lucas                  East Pennsbo                   20:53.00  203   
225 Whitmore, Jeremy             Fairfield Ar                   21:01.00  
226 Johnson, Slate               Camp Hill                      21:38.50  204   
227 Lewis, Wyatt                 East Pennsbo                   21:46.00  205   
228 Nunn, Gavin                  Camp Hill                      21:53.80  206   
229 Smith, Micah                 East Pennsbo                   21:55.90  207   
230 Barr, Bradley                Eastern York                   21:56.80  208   
231 Sprouse, Noah                Keyser                         21:59.90  209   
232 Baugher, Peter               Delone Catho                   22:22.00  
233 Ferry, Adam                  East Pennsbo                   23:07.50  
234 Wood, Andrew                 Biglerville                    24:47.60  
235 Mundis, Nate                 Eastern York                   25:18.40 

Boys 5k Run CC Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Pugliese, Sam                Susquehannoc                   17:35.20    1   
  2 Reath, Karter                Chambersburg                   17:40.80    2   
  3 Rothman, Teddy               Cumberland V                   17:42.20    3   
  4 Strait, Dakota               Chambersburg                   17:48.30    4   
  5 Hartman, Grant               Susquehannoc                   18:05.20    5   
  6 Brunner, Jackson             Dallastown                     18:06.80    6   
  7 Martin, Iain                 Cumberland V                   18:07.20    7   
  8 Buchenauer, Jackson          Cumberland V                   18:09.00    8   
  9 Kirkwood, Mackenzie          Cumberland V                   18:14.20    9   
 10 Tuttle, Parker               Cumberland V                   18:15.20   10   
 11 Strickler, Owen              Central York                   18:21.20   11   
 12 Benbow, Ryan                 Chambersburg                   18:21.50   12   
 13 Tokarz, Matthew              Cumberland V                   18:25.10   13   
 14 Clayton, Ryan                Gettysburg A                   18:26.80   14   
 15 Beach, Adam                  Dallastown                     18:27.20   15   
 16 Pooler, Aidan                Chambersburg                   18:28.50   16   
 17 Carrillo, Ian                Central York                   18:28.70   17   
 18 Popham, David                Chantilly                      18:30.40   18   
 19 Pooler, Tadgh                Chambersburg                   18:34.00   19   
 20 McDonald, Ian                Susquehannoc                   18:35.20   20   
 21 Thongwandee, Neeno           Susquehannoc                   18:36.60   21   
 22 Miller, Gavin                Waynesboro                     18:37.60   22   
 23 Hellgren, Tedor              Cumberland V                   18:40.80   23   
 24 Frey, Allen                  Central York                   18:44.10   24   
 25 Boudreu, Cole                Gettysburg A                   18:47.50   26   
 25 Helm, Michiah                Waynesboro                     18:47.50   25   
 27 Burgos, Charlie              Frederick Hi                   18:56.10   27   
 28 Ferko, Benjamin              Chantilly                      18:57.30   28   
 29 Mathew, Dylan                Central York                   18:58.70   29   
 30 Bippert, Brian               Chantilly                      18:59.00   30   
 31 Xiao, Kerry                  Chantilly                      19:04.20   31   
 32 Veale, Hendrix               George Mason                   19:10.40   32   
 33 Luvisia, Ethan               Chantilly                      19:11.40   33   
 34 Byrd, Darian                 Susquehannoc                   19:13.20   34   
 34 Funk, Levi                   Chambersburg                   19:13.20   35   
 36 Creeks, Brian                Chantilly                      19:13.80   36   
 37 Moran, Chase                 Dallastown                     19:15.70   37   
 38 Seltzer, Jason               Chambersburg                   19:16.50   38   
 39 Reed, Dominic                Mifflin Coun                   19:19.50  
 40 Bury, Joseph                 Woodgrove                      19:20.00   39   
 41 Orihuela, Roberto            Chambersburg                   19:21.90  
 42 Pierce, Nathan               Cumberland V                   19:22.30  
 43 Owens, Caleb                 Chambersburg                   19:23.10  
 44 Bowman, Spencer              Dallastown                     19:27.30   40   
 45 Lockey, Jacob                Chantilly                      19:28.20   41   
 46 Laudermilch, Maxwell         Mifflin Coun                   19:28.40  
 47 Mzese, Adil                  Clarksburg H                   19:29.10   42   
 48 Somerville, Gabe             Susquehannoc                   19:31.80   43   
 49 Brown, Ryan                  Chantilly                      19:32.20  
 50 Nowicki, Charles             Chantilly                      19:32.40  
 51 Dacheux, Braden              Central York                   19:32.50   44   
 52 Odle, Adam                   Dallastown                     19:32.80   45   
 53 Kelly, Zachary               Cumberland V                   19:33.20  
 54 Allred, Jonah                Woodgrove                      19:33.70   47   
 54 Reaver, Payton               Waynesboro                     19:33.70   46   
 56 Teply, Nick                  George Mason                   19:34.30   48   
 57 Romig, Thomas                Central York                   19:34.40   49   
 58 Keeports, Michael            Central York                   19:34.60   50   
 59 Mueller, Ryan                George Mason                   19:34.90   51   
 60 Davisson, Joseph             Woodgrove                      19:35.70   52   
 61 Lintz, Daniel                Dallastown                     19:36.10   53   
 62 Myers, Adam                  Gettysburg A                   19:38.10   54   
 63 McKee, Hayden                Cumberland V                   19:38.60  
 64 Szczublewski, Preston        Clarksburg H                   19:39.00   55   
 65 Wildman, Eli                 George Mason                   19:39.70   56   
 66 Choi, Michael                Chantilly                      19:40.70  
 67 Kaliczak, Jereth             Susquehannoc                   19:44.40   57   
 68 Ramanathan, Aniruth          Dallastown                     19:46.70   58   
 69 Allred, Porter               Woodgrove                      19:47.30   59   
 70 Prochazka, Aidan             Chantilly                      19:48.60  
 71 Romasanta, Sam               Chantilly                      19:49.20  
 72 Strait, Dustin               Chambersburg                   19:49.50  
 73 Emerson, Sam                 Woodgrove                      19:49.90   60   
 74 Carita, Daniel               Chantilly                      19:51.00  
 75 Holler, Thomas               Woodgrove                      19:51.90   61   
 76 Saffell, Maxfield            Dallastown                     19:52.60  
 77 Hogan, Glenn                 Chantilly                      19:53.30  
 78 Frankovich, Williamson       Woodgrove                      19:53.80   62   
 79 LeGore, Colin                Cumberland V                   19:55.20  
 80 Mackey, Tristan              Woodgrove                      19:55.90  
 81 Flaherty, John               Gettysburg A                   19:56.00   63   
 82 Greene, Louis                Mountain Vie                   19:56.50   64   
 83 Walker, Elliot               Gettysburg A                   19:56.60   65   
 84 Long, Dylan                  West York Ar                   19:57.60   66   
 85 Lim, Nicholas                Chantilly                      19:57.80  
 86 Beck, Jason                  Susquehannoc                   20:02.10  
 87 Davies, Marshall             George Mason                   20:04.00   67   
 88 Selleck, Sean                Mountain Vie                   20:04.70   68   
 89 Bibby, Sam                   Woodgrove                      20:05.70  
 90 Otteson, David               Trinity (3)                    20:08.20   69   
 91 Scott, Jesse                 Mountain Vie                   20:09.60   70   
 91 Petrillo, Dylan              George Mason                   20:09.60   71   
 93 Lang, Calvin                 Gettysburg A                   20:10.50   72   
 94 Malpica, Vincent             Fairfield Ar                   20:12.00  
 95 Gagliardo, Justin            Cumberland V                   20:12.60  
 96 Lu, James                    Central York                   20:12.90  
 97 Reitmeyer, Jackson           George Mason                   20:13.50   73   
 98 Shearer, Ethan               Gettysburg A                   20:14.70   74   
 99 Goodwin, Trey                West York Ar                   20:15.60   75   
100 Yoder, Gabriel               Mifflin Coun                   20:19.60  
101 Merrifield, Colt             Kennard-Dale                   20:22.10  
102 Parmhans, Shawn              Clarksburg H                   20:23.80   76   
103 Whiteman, Tyler              Chantilly                      20:27.10  
104 Morris, Noah                 Cumberland V                   20:28.70  
105 Allen, Liam                  Delone Catho                   20:30.00   77   
106 Devlin, Dominic              Cumberland V                   20:30.80  
107 Sommers, Isaiah              Gettysburg A                   20:31.50  
108 Meyers, Tanner               Chambersburg                   20:35.20  
109 Mendez, Miquel               Gettysburg A                   20:37.00  
110 Chan, Kaleb                  George Mason                   20:38.50  
111 Thompson, Joel               Kennard-Dale                   20:41.30  
112 Kalmanowicz, Adam            Cumberland V                   20:42.40  
113 Fernengel, Jon               Mountain Vie                   20:42.70   78   
114 Overlander, Brock            Donegal                        20:44.40  
115 White, Max                   Woodgrove                      20:47.50  
116 Vagoun, Max                  George Mason                   20:50.10  
117 Alarcon, Fernando            Chantilly                      20:50.60  
118 Oakhem, Jake                 West York Ar                   20:52.00   79   
119 Taylor, Bo                   Fairfield Ar                   20:52.60  
120 Jacobs, Joseph               Waynesboro                     20:52.80   80   
121 Keeports, Joseph             Central York                   20:53.00  
121 rodriguez, mario             Northern Leb                   20:53.00  
123 Schlager, Noah               Frederick Hi                   20:53.60   81   
124 Lucas, Hunter                Bellefonte A                   20:54.00  
125 Morine, Matthew              Chambersburg                   20:54.40  
126 Carlson, Sam                 Gettysburg A                   20:57.60  
127 Gacquin, Tommy               Frederick Hi                   20:58.90   82   
128 Darlington, Ethan            Delone Catho                   21:01.90   83   
129 Breneman, Luke               Mifflin Coun                   21:03.60  
130 Sonak, Nathaniel             Woodgrove                      21:07.90  
131 Mitchell, London             Gettysburg A                   21:10.20  
132 Boakye, Austin               Clarksburg H                   21:10.90   84   
133 Thacker, Quinn               George Mason                   21:12.20  
134 Stapelfeld, Ben              Hollidaysbur                   21:13.50  
135 Mckee, Isaac                 Cumberland V                   21:14.40  
136 Ward, Josiah                 Spring Grove                   21:15.30  
137 Ramkaran, Aryan              Clarksburg H                   21:17.50   85   
138 James, Brayden               Woodgrove                      21:21.90  
139 Coffey, Aidan                Chambersburg                   21:23.40  
140 Morgan, Hunter               Mountain Vie                   21:23.60   86   
141 Speakman, Owen               Delone Catho                   21:23.80   87   
142 Hemminger, Mitchell          Hollidaysbur                   21:26.40  
143 Kusic, Reid                  George Mason                   21:30.00  
144 Beach, Kevin                 Woodgrove                      21:31.40  
145 Iyer, Privthi                Chantilly                      21:31.50  
146 Deal, Jeremy                 Delone Catho                   21:34.50   88   
147 Fitzpatrick, Emmett          Gettysburg A                   21:37.70  
148 Wei, Lucas                   Dallastown                     21:38.10  
149 Kangethe, Allan              Clarksburg H                   21:40.60   89   
150 Hamilton, James              Frederick Hi                   21:43.40   90   
151 Warburton, Henry             Donegal                        21:45.00  
152 Chinyavong, Trey             Mountain Vie                   21:45.30   91   
153 Endler, Avery                Mountain Vie                   21:49.00   92   
154 Harvey, Donovan              West York Ar                   21:50.40   93   
155 Johns, Nick                  Susquehannoc                   21:53.50  
156 Mcreal, Thomas               Frederick Hi                   21:54.50   94   
157 Watson, Ian                  Woodgrove                      21:56.10  
158 Sheppard, Ethan              Cumberland V                   21:59.90  
159 Renne, Dylan                 Trinity (3)                    22:00.00   95   
160 Chapman, Christopher         Biglerville                    22:02.20   96   
161 Hale, Aiden                  Spring Grove                   22:03.00  
162 Kalpana, Srivatsaan          Clarksburg H                   22:04.40   97   
163 Arentz, Christian            Gettysburg A                   22:05.40  
164 Duong, Nikkolas              Clarksburg H                   22:07.70  
165 Beidler, Joseph              Northern Leb                   22:11.00  
166 Connelly, Matthew            Bellefonte A                   22:14.80  
167 Conyer, Vedder               Gettysburg A                   22:15.10  
168 McPherson, Ian               Kennard-Dale                   22:16.30  
169 Sellers, Joshua              Gettysburg A                   22:17.20  
170 Bowie, Jamison               Waynesboro                     22:17.70   98   
171 Gonzales, Carlos             Mountain Vie                   22:19.60  
172 Lochbaum, Luke               Gettysburg A                   22:21.70  
173 Missler, Jarrod              Woodgrove                      22:24.30  
174 Wetmore, Taylor              Woodgrove                      22:35.20  
175 Casstevens, Lucas            George Mason                   22:35.70  
176 Atkinson, Kyle               Trinity (3)                    22:37.50   99   
177 Aberegg, Noah                Bellefonte A                   22:41.50  
178 Burns, Michael               Susquehannoc                   22:42.80  
179 Hoerl, Sam                   Delone Catho                   22:43.80  100   
180 Pericherla, Shreemuth        Hollidaysbur                   22:45.60  
181 Coleman, Ryan                Spring Grove                   22:47.20  
182 Brown, Nate                  West York Ar                   22:48.90  101   
183 Johnson, Aaron               Bellefonte A                   22:50.20  
184 Hayes, Joseph                Trinity (3)                    22:54.00  102   
185 Grow, Elias                  Kennard-Dale                   22:59.20  
186 Rosendahl, Peyton            East Pennsbo                   23:00.40  
187 Collins, Shane               Central York                   23:01.50  
188 Storm, Austin                Frederick Hi                   23:14.50  103   
189 Hernandez, Noah              Mountain Vie                   23:19.80  
190 Smith, Holden                Dallastown                     23:27.60  
191 Ferguson, Colin              Biglerville                    23:29.60  104   
192 Downs, Jackson               Mountain Vie                   23:36.30  
193 Jenkins, Jarren              Chambersburg                   23:49.00  
194 Scott, Evan                  Trinity (3)                    24:01.00  105   
195 Runkles, Trenton             Biglerville                    24:03.30  106   
196 Reiten, David                Mountain Vie                   24:06.50  
197 Philemon, Guy                Frederick Hi                   24:13.10  107   
198 Chroniger, Rookie            Delone Catho                   24:21.30  108   
199 Sawyer, Jacob                Woodgrove                      24:38.30  
200 Swatsburg, Graydon           Biglerville                    24:56.40  109   
201 Besore, Gabe                 West York Ar                   25:12.40  110   
202 Meyer, Luke                  Biglerville                    25:13.10  111   
203 Rogers, Jacob                Frederick Hi                   25:14.10  
204 Skuller, Isaac               Frederick Hi                   25:18.70  
205 Battistelli, Kenneth         Northern Leb                   25:32.80  
206 Huncher, Kyle                Donegal                        25:56.40  
207 Nicholson, Ty                Woodgrove                      26:08.10  
208 Hazlett, Josh                Fairfield Ar                   26:21.50  
209 Bomberger, Benjamin          Northern Leb                   27:14.90  
210 McFarland, James             Waynesboro                     28:03.60  112   
211 Alwine, Gavin                Spring Grove                   28:05.80  
212 Davis, Chance                Biglerville                    29:49.50  113

Boys 2 Mile Run CC Middle School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Connell, Shane             Cumberland V                   11:09.50    1   
  2 Cole, Gavin                  Gettysburg A                   11:19.70    2   
  3 Snyder, Colin                Northern Mid                   11:27.70    3   
  4 Selan, Michael               Cumberland V                   11:31.80    4   
  5 Hetzer, Andrew               Southern Mid                   11:33.30    5   
  6 Nagel, Pierce                Northern Mid                   11:45.40    6   
  7 Bell, Caden                  Mifflin Coun                   11:47.20  
  8 Bockstie, Noah               Waynesboro                     11:48.80    7   
  9 Wilkinson, Owen              Waynesboro                     11:49.60    8   
 10 hillegas, william            Northern Leb                   11:50.30    9   
 11 Musso, Ryan                  Northern Mid                   11:51.00   10   
 12 Harrington, Max              Southern Mid                   11:51.60   11   
 13 Cheslock, Carter             Northern Leb                   12:00.30   12   
 14 Price, Neal                  New Oxford M                   12:03.80   13   
 15 Picarelli, Bronx             Gettysburg A                   12:03.90   14   
 16 Namatka, Andrew              East Pennsbo                   12:06.30   15   
 17 Gochenhour, Mason            Waynesboro                     12:09.00   16   
 18 Ney, Joseph                  Biglerville                    12:09.60  
 19 Wolfe, Dominic               Bishop McDev                   12:10.20  
 20 Miller, Steven               West York Ar                   12:10.90   17   
 21 kudlanov, vladislav          Northern Leb                   12:11.90   18   
 22 Fleck, Jonah                 Gettysburg A                   12:13.20   19   
 23 Byer, Everett                Cumberland V                   12:16.80   20   
 24 Mills, Brayden               Spring Grove                   12:19.80   21   
 25 Clapsadle, Owen              Gettysburg A                   12:20.30   22   
 26 Schumacher, Cole             Gettysburg A                   12:21.20   23   
 27 Hepner, Trey                 Northern Mid                   12:21.80   24   
 28 Atkinson, Chance             Waynesboro                     12:24.90   25   
 29 Strine, Ethan                West York Ar                   12:32.90   26   
 30 Angle, Eli                   Spring Grove                   12:33.40   27   
 31 Lonas, Ben                   Southern Mid                   12:36.00   28   
 32 Hoover, Abram                Eastern York                   12:38.80   29   
 33 McClellan, Carter            Cumberland V                   12:42.90   30   
 34 Alnor, Noah                  Cumberland V                   12:43.20   31   
 35 Tokarz, Luke                 Cumberland V                   12:45.00   32   
 36 Held, Garrett                Southern Mid                   12:45.90   33   
 37 Prawdzik, Kaiden             Northern Mid                   12:46.90   34   
 38 Faxon, Shane                 East Pennsbo                   12:47.20   35   
 39 Mayoryk, Stephen             Southern Mid                   12:47.80   36   
 40 Diaz, Elijah                 Trinity (3)                    12:47.90  
 41 Kernan, Carter               Southern Mid                   12:49.90   37   
 42 Fultz, Cody                  Mifflin Coun                   12:53.20  
 43 Mansfield, Alex              Bellefonte A                   12:54.50  
 44 Miller, Cameron              New Oxford M                   12:55.40   38   
 45 Wynkoop, Dylan               Waynesboro                     12:56.90   39   
 46 Dixon, Hayden                Spring Grove                   12:58.70   40   
 47 Thompson, Grant              Waynesboro                     13:00.20   41   
 48 Watt, Dominick               Hollidaysbur                   13:04.80   42   
 49 Montes, Philip               Cumberland V                   13:05.60   43   
 50 Bartoli, David               Cumberland V                   13:06.10  
 51 Moats, Joel                  Waynesboro                     13:07.20   44   
 52 Bonsall, Caleb               East Pennsbo                   13:08.80   45   
 53 Harmon, Chase                Spring Grove                   13:09.60   46   
 54 Johns, Grant                 Southern Mid                   13:09.80   47   
 55 Jacobs, Eric                 Waynesboro                     13:14.70  
 56 Hendricks, Sean              Cumberland V                   13:16.90  
 57 McGladerie, Nate             West York Ar                   13:17.60   48   
 58 Wurm, Nicholas               West York Ar                   13:18.70   49   
 59 Saurman, Brayden             Northern Mid                   13:20.80   50   
 60 Concepcion-Angeles, Jose     New Oxford M                   13:21.60   51   
 61 Salazar, Javier              New Oxford M                   13:23.10   52   
 62 Voss, Isaiah                 Southern Mid                   13:23.90  
 63 Townsend, Jaxon              Gettysburg A                   13:24.60   53   
 64 Insley, Ben                  Southern Mid                   13:27.80  
 65 Turner, Alex                 Gettysburg A                   13:30.20   54   
 66 Pryor, Jacob                 Waynesboro                     13:33.90  
 67 Klingler, Nathan             Northern Leb                   13:34.80   55   
 68 Herr, Joshua                 Gettysburg A                   13:35.90  
 69 O'Brine, Kai                 Northern Mid                   13:36.40   56   
 70 Lair, Craig                  Gettysburg A                   13:37.30  
 71 Strite, Aaron                East Pennsbo                   13:38.70   57   
 72 Agbay, Ace                   East Pennsbo                   13:40.00   58   
 73 Campbell, Will               Waynesboro                     13:43.70  
 73 Caporale, Cole               Southern Mid                   13:43.70  
 75 Conover, Seth                Eastern York                   13:45.60   59   
 76 Kimple, Jacob                Waynesboro                     13:46.90  
 77 Herkowski, Matthew           Gettysburg A                   13:47.50  
 78 Johns, Kyle                  Cumberland V                   13:47.70  
 79 Kellet, Robert               Gettysburg A                   13:51.60  
 80 Tyler, Haiden                New Oxford M                   13:51.90   60   
 81 Cressler, Nathaniel          Cumberland V                   13:52.40  
 82 Higgins, Sean                Northern Mid                   13:53.40  
 83 Strayer, Parker              Eastern York                   13:54.20   61   
 83 Mathena, Hayden              Southern Mid                   13:54.20  
 85 de la Riva, Andres           Cumberland V                   13:55.60  
 86 Albright, Colton             Susquenita                     13:56.10  
 87 Lingenfelter, Philip         West York Ar                   13:56.50   62   
 88 Conrad, Kaleb                Cumberland V                   13:56.70  
 89 Julius, Ayden                New Oxford M                   13:56.90   63   
 90 Thomas, Damien               Waynesboro                     13:57.40  
 91 Freedman, Ben                Hollidaysbur                   13:58.20   64   
 92 Wagner, Michael              Waynesboro                     14:00.00  
 93 Cantreras, Daniel            Gettysburg A                   14:02.70  
 94 Trout, Tyler                 Eastern York                   14:03.40   65   
 95 Fisher, Aidan                Northern Mid                   14:03.50  
 96 Hammel, James                Eastern York                   14:04.20   66   
 97 McKean, Dalton               Waynesboro                     14:04.80  
 98 Hardy, Liam                  Biglerville                    14:05.90  
 99 Strausbaugh, Evan            New Oxford M                   14:07.30   67   
100 Boyer, David                 Northern Leb                   14:08.40   68   
101 Brownley, Trae               Gettysburg A                   14:09.20  
102 Carty, Alex                  The New Scho                   14:10.80  
103 Vinnedge, Caleb              Bellefonte A                   14:11.10  
104 Phelan, Griffin              Cumberland V                   14:16.70  
105 Kazakavich, Jake             Northern Mid                   14:18.80  
106 Shanafelt, Andrew            Hollidaysbur                   14:18.90   69   
107 McKissick, Peyton            Northern Leb                   14:21.30   70   
108 McQuaide, Xander             Northern Leb                   14:21.40   71   
109 Kimple, Jared                Waynesboro                     14:29.00  
110 Yourishin, Cody              Spring Grove                   14:33.10   72   
111 Krupka, Logan                Hollidaysbur                   14:33.50   73   
112 Lill, Brendan                Cumberland V                   14:33.60  
113 Crouse, Landon               Northern Mid                   14:34.10  
114 Zeyn, Josh                   New Oxford M                   14:36.30  
115 McDonald, Cameron            Spring Grove                   14:38.00   74   
116 Fuller, Flynn                Cumberland V                   14:42.90  
117 Urrunaga, Christopher        West York Ar                   14:45.00   75   
118 Helman, Johnathan            Waynesboro                     14:47.00  
119 Gist, Jaydon                 Cumberland V                   14:53.60  
120 Russell, Jeremy              West York Ar                   14:55.40   76   
121 Hess, Aiden                  Waynesboro                     14:55.50  
122 Karn, Gideon                 Hollidaysbur                   15:04.00   77   
123 Paul, Jeremiah               New Oxford M                   15:15.00  
124 Guillaume, Alex              Eastern York                   15:19.00   78   
125 Hake, Jordan                 Northern Mid                   15:28.40  
126 Austin, Noah                 Northern Mid                   15:30.40  
127 Colonna, Jackson             Cumberland V                   15:34.40  
128 Gondwe, Jermaine             Gettysburg A                   15:36.90  
129 Darr, Austin                 New Oxford M                   15:41.60  
130 Semke, Zack                  Northern Mid                   16:00.60  
131 Williams, Kaiden             Bellefonte A                   16:11.70  
132 Sharrer, Alexander           New Oxford M                   16:15.10  
133 King, Aubrey                 Biglerville                    16:20.70  
134 Fett, Tyler                  New Oxford M                   16:23.10  
135 Dupler, Dale                 York Country                   16:38.90  
136 Totis, Brennan               New Oxford M                   16:39.00  
137 McGettigan, Gabe             West York Ar                   17:00.90  
138 Fluke, Gerald                Gettysburg A                   17:14.20  
139 Dietz, Tyler                 Eastern York                   17:24.20   79   
140 Bagwell, Cedric              Bellefonte A                   17:30.10  
141 Keiffer, Jason               Northern Mid                   17:31.10  
142 Krupka, Carson               Hollidaysbur                   17:32.40   80   
143 Gladfelter, Brayson          Spring Grove                   17:45.10   81   
144 Jennis, Lucas                The New Scho                   18:37.20  
145 Moore, Ryan                  Eastern York                   19:33.60  
146 Saylor, Easton               Eastern York                   19:39.00  
147 Burgess, Ethan               Gettysburg A                   20:03.20  



Return to Top

Email | About