|
|
|
|
|
results from ny.milesplit.com via cfpitiming.com
only races with DC area teams shown here
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor LicenseHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2:09 PM 10/12/2019 Page 1
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2019 - 10/12/2019
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY Rankings
Event 28 Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity C.
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Riddell, Martin 12 Haddonfield 12:41.6 1
2 Shepard, Daniel 12 North Rockland 12:51.4 2
3 Onody, Bryan 12 North Rockland 12:53.8 3
4 Old, Connor 12 Walton 12:58.4 4
5 Danzi, Michael 12 Smithtown 12:59.0 5
6 Shaffer, Zac 12 Walton 13:02.1 6
7 Hilbert, Evan 12 St. Joseph's Col 13:06.9 7
8 Gostovich, Andrew 12 Haddonfield 13:07.2 8
9 O'Brien, Joseph 12 Horace Greeley 13:09.7 9
10 Medeiros, Nasavell 12 St. Raphael 13:12.0 10
11 Sabia, Daniel 12 Smithtown 13:13.9 11
12 Kasko, Stephen 12 Haddonfield 13:15.3 12
13 Balboa, Samuel 11 Walton 13:18.2 13
14 Jacob, Marks 12 Walter Johnson 13:18.4 14
15 Kipyego, Darius 11 St. Raphael 13:23.4 15
16 Caraccio, Stone 12 Kingsway 13:29.8 16
17 Pena, Ryan 10 Hackensack 13:33.7 17
18 Schell, Andrew 10 Walter Johnson 13:34.1 18
19 Bangser, Seth 12 Walter Johnson 13:37.0 19
20 Van Houten, Zachary 11 East Meadow 13:37.5 20
21 Rakitis, Kyle 10 Kingsway 13:39.6 21
22 Young, Rishi 11 Horace Greeley 13:40.3 22
23 Hennessey, Aidan 11 Chelmsford 13:40.9 23
24 LeClair, Matt 11 Cicero-North Syr 13:42.8 24
25 Wellborn, Ethan 10 Haddonfield 13:44.1 25
26 Vassilas, Brayden 12 Smithtown 13:45.3 26
27 Magee, Ayden 12 Kingsway 13:46.6 27
28 Fasolo, Grayson 12 Haddonfield 13:47.0 28
29 Fiorillo, Patrick 12 St. John the Bap 13:47.4 29
30 Smith, Aidan 11 Kingsway 13:47.9 30
31 McErlean, Ben 11 Pierson 13:48.9 31
32 Madsen, Andrew 12 Chelmsford 13:50.9 32
33 Sanchez, Fernando 11 St. John the Bap 13:51.7 33
34 Brophy, Scott 11 North Rockland 13:52.2 34
35 Mensch, Dennis 11 Smithtown 13:52.5 35
36 Mayer, Aidan 12 Croton-Harmon 13:52.9 36
37 Jansen, Toby 10 Haddonfield 13:53.3 37
38 Gulak, Jack 11 North Rockland 13:54.1 38
39 Scott, Alex 11 Walter Johnson 13:54.4 39
40 Morad, Adam 11 Walter Johnson 13:54.7 40
41 Grasing, Patrick 12 Smithtown 13:55.0 41
42 Conway, Brick 10 Walton 13:55.4 42
43 Sommer, Evan 11 Walton 13:55.6 43
44 Handley, Connor 12 Kingsway 13:55.9 44
45 Owens, Matt 12 East Meadow 13:56.2 45
46 Bonesteel, Noah 11 Averill Park 13:56.5 46
47 Chapman, Isaiah 12 Boys & Girls 13:57.0 47
48 Davis, RJ 11 Cicero-North Syr 13:58.0 48
49 McCarthy, Owen 11 Bergen Catholic 13:58.8 49
50 O'Connell, John 12 St. John the Bap 14:02.6 50
51 Miles, Evan 12 Kingsway 14:04.0 51
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor LicenseHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2:09 PM 10/12/2019 Page 2
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2019 - 10/12/2019
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY Rankings
....Event 28 Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity C.
52 Henneberger, Scott 12 Garden City 14:04.3 52
53 Foote, Nathan 12 Horace Greeley 14:04.7 53
54 Koeppe, Josh 12 Cicero-North Syr 14:07.1 54
55 Doyle, Andrew 12 North Rockland 14:07.5 55
56 Waddell, Harrison 11 Walton 14:08.6 56
57 Healy, Brian 12 St. John the Bap 14:10.0 57
58 Dutan, Joe 12 Hackensack 14:11.3 58
59 Simhony, Yariv 10 Walter Johnson 14:12.2 59
60 Romano, Evan 11 Cicero-North Syr 14:12.6 60
61 Abraham, Jayden 11 East Meadow 14:13.4 61
62 Bingham, Wylie 10 Walton 14:13.7 62
63 Krawiec, Grant 12 Garden City 14:14.0 63
64 Masters, Vincent 11 St. Joseph Sea 14:14.5 64
65 Muratore, Luke 12 Smithtown 14:15.0 65
66 Choi, Paul 12 East Meadow 14:16.1 66
67 Allen, Ryan 10 Kingsway 14:18.9 67
68 Losche, George 12 Hackensack 14:19.6 68
69 Dutan, Tony 12 Hackensack 14:20.1 69
70 Craven, Matthew 10 Beacon School 14:21.4 70
71 Kolesar, Andrew 12 North Rockland 14:21.7 71
72 Grey, Nathaniel 11 Walter Johnson 14:22.0 72
73 Goodwin, Kenneth 11 Chelmsford 14:23.0 73
74 Mullally, Kealan 11 Garden City 14:23.7 74
75 Bergman, Zach 11 Cicero-North Syr 14:24.9 75
76 Barrett, James 11 Chelmsford 14:25.5 76
77 Veeder, Jacob 11 Walt Whitman (NY) 14:26.2 77
78 Jennings, Nate 12 Oneida 14:28.6 78
79 Louvet, Lucien 10 Beacon School 14:29.7 79
80 LaSalla, Jack 12 Garden City 14:30.6 80
81 Mejia, Alexander 11 Garden City 14:33.7 81
82 Rindfuss, Nate 11 Jamesville-Dewitt 14:34.4 82
83 Reese, Ahviere 12 Jamesville-Dewitt 14:35.4 83
84 Ryan, John 9 Bronxville 14:37.7 84
85 McGuire, Hugh 10 Horace Greeley 14:39.5 85
86 Hulbert, Brian 12 Jamesville-Dewitt 14:40.4 86
87 Schaefer, Peter 12 Pierson 14:41.0 87
88 McGrath, Chris 10 St. John the Bap 14:41.9 88
89 Limoges, Adam 12 Averill Park 14:42.9 89
90 Greenidge, Chris 12 St. John the Bap 14:43.2 90
91 Batista, Pablo 11 Hackensack 14:43.6 91
92 Luiz, Colby 12 St. Raphael 14:43.9 92
93 Martinez, Nick 12 Bergen Catholic 14:44.2 93
94 Niero, Michael 10 North Rockland 14:44.5 94
95 Schmid, Jacob 11 Cicero-North Syr 14:44.9 95
96 Sinatra, Alex 12 St. Joseph's Col 14:45.8 96
97 Smith, Robert 12 Smithtown 14:46.3 97
98 Klenk, Ian 12 St. Joseph's Col 14:47.9 98
99 Healy, Andrew 11 St. John the Bap 14:50.8 99
100 Breitbeck, Evan 11 Cicero-North Syr 14:52.4 100
101 Savoretti, Vincent 12 East Meadow 14:53.8 101
102 Donovan, Dan 11 Walt Whitman (NY) 14:55.5 102
103 Collin, Revercomb 11 Jamesville-Dewitt 14:56.1 103
104 Millete, Austin 12 Averill Park 14:56.6 104
105 Burns, Nick 11 Chelmsford 14:57.0 105
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor LicenseHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2:09 PM 10/12/2019 Page 3
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2019 - 10/12/2019
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY Rankings
....Event 28 Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity C.
106 Baccay, Wesley 11 Horace Greeley 14:57.5 106
107 Dudek, William 10 Chelmsford 14:57.8 107
108 Aitken, Tyler 11 Jamesville-Dewitt 14:58.1 108
109 Occhipinti, Jack 10 St. Joseph's Col 14:58.8 109
110 Vazquez, Sandro 12 Hackensack 14:59.4 110
111 Gschwend, Isaac 11 St. Joseph's Col 15:00.0 111
112 Baggett, Max 11 Jericho 15:01.0 112
113 Lutz, Kyle 11 Walt Whitman (NY) 15:01.6 113
114 Proenza, Nick 10 St. Joseph's Col 15:01.8 114
115 Damon, Jeremy 12 Horace Greeley 15:02.2 115
116 Hidalgo Gonzalez, Esteba 10 Beacon School 15:06.3 116
117 Panzella, Jake 11 St. Joseph Sea 15:09.4 117
118 Malenfant, Sean 11 Averill Park 15:10.5 118
119 Dees, Gavin 11 Averill Park 15:11.4 119
120 Costabile, Alex 11 Bergen Catholic 15:13.2 120
121 Nkugwa, Suubi 12 Chelmsford 15:16.9 121
122 Van Horen, Antoine 12 Horace Greeley 15:20.6 122
123 Lucarelli, Gabe 11 La Salle (Troy) 15:22.9 123
124 Cottet, Jacob 11 Jamesville-Dewitt 15:24.6 124
125 Vazquez, Mekhi 10 Beacon School 15:30.0 125
126 Jacobson, Roy-Jake 11 Averill Park 15:31.4 126
127 Ciancio, Aidan 12 La Salle (Troy) 15:36.4 127
128 Pisapia, Corey 12 St. Joseph Sea 15:36.8 128
129 Hobika, Luke 12 Jamesville-Dewitt 15:37.9 129
130 Crowther, Alex 10 Beacon School 15:42.3 130
131 Magill Jr, Chris 11 St. Raphael 15:43.3 131
132 Adams, Patrick 10 Garden City 15:44.1 132
133 Pecoraro, Joe 10 St. Joseph Sea 15:45.3 133
134 Zhang, Barry 11 Jericho 15:47.1 134
135 Sheehan, Luke 10 Bronxville 15:48.5 135
136 Stephenson, Wayne 11 Boys & Girls 15:49.7 136
137 Martin, Andrew 12 La Salle (Troy) 15:51.9 137
138 O'Kane, Jack 11 Bergen Catholic 15:54.6 138
139 Nelson, Anders 10 Croton-Harmon 15:55.1 139
140 Yagnik, Aakash 12 Jericho 15:58.1 140
141 Mintzer, Noah 11 Croton-Harmon 16:00.9 141
142 Luke, Robinson 10 Croton-Harmon 16:05.3 142
143 Soto, Nasay 12 Boys & Girls 16:05.7 143
144 Apostolatos, james 12 Bronxville 16:06.7 144
145 Cancilla, Andrew 11 St. Joseph's Col 16:11.9 145
146 Daher, Joe 12 Bronxville 16:14.0 146
147 Benitez, Andre 12 Hackensack 16:17.9 147
148 Coletti, Alex 9 Garden City 16:22.6 148
149 Escobar, Logan 12 Averill Park 16:23.4 149
150 Ruhanen, Finn 10 Bronxville 16:25.5 150
151 Hunt, Colin 11 St. Joseph Sea 16:27.8 151
152 Chi, Andrew 12 Bergen Catholic 16:30.2 152
153 Jeffery, Patrick 10 Oneida 16:31.1 153
154 Verna, Gian 12 La Salle (Troy) 16:33.1 154
155 Rizzo, Matt 11 Bronxville 16:39.3 155
156 Bartell, Dylan 10 Oneida 16:46.7 156
157 Ramirez, Sebastian 11 Pierson 16:52.8 157
158 Tso, Brandon 12 Jericho 16:54.8 158
159 Yardley, Harrison 12 Pierson 16:56.0 159
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor LicenseHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2:09 PM 10/12/2019 Page 4
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2019 - 10/12/2019
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY Rankings
....Event 28 Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity C.
160 Farrell, Josh 10 St. Raphael 16:58.2 160
161 Barnard, Tate 11 Bergen Catholic 16:58.5 161
162 Ruddy, Dylan 12 Bronxville 17:01.3 162
163 Anzalone, Charlie 11 Croton-Harmon 17:04.1 163
164 Lumbrazo, Jacob 10 Oneida 17:10.9 164
165 Cofsky, Adam 9 Croton-Harmon 17:17.0 165
166 Peluso, Phil 11 St. Joseph Sea 17:23.9 166
167 Thomas, Dylan 9 Croton-Harmon 17:29.2 167
168 Draeger, Samuel 12 Beacon School 17:33.8 168
169 Silburn, Rojay 12 Boys & Girls 17:34.3 169
170 Markovina, Luke 12 Jericho 17:40.4 170
171 Macdonald, Patrick 10 St. Raphael 17:44.5 171
172 Weekes, Jevonte 11 Boys & Girls 17:47.3 172
173 Julien, Mylz 12 Boys & Girls 17:54.2 173
174 Suh, Jason 12 Jericho 18:18.1 174
175 Love, Damian 12 Boys & Girls 18:23.2 175
176 McCoy, Nick 10 Pierson 19:12.8 176
177 Whalen, Dan 11 La Salle (Troy) 19:24.2 177
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Haddonfield 74 1 8 12 25 28 37
Total Time: 1:06:35.20
Average: 13:19.04
2 Walton 108 4 6 13 42 43 56 62
Total Time: 1:07:09.70
Average: 13:25.94
3 Smithtown 118 5 11 26 35 41 65 97
Total Time: 1:07:45.70
Average: 13:33.14
4 Walter Johnson 130 14 18 19 39 40 59 72
Total Time: 1:08:18.60
Average: 13:39.72
5 North Rockland 132 2 3 34 38 55 71 94
Total Time: 1:07:39.00
Average: 13:31.80
6 Kingsway 138 16 21 27 30 44 51 67
Total Time: 1:08:39.80
Average: 13:43.96
7 St. John the Baptist 257 29 33 50 57 88 90 99
Total Time: 1:10:33.60
Average: 14:06.72
8 Cicero-North Syracuse 261 24 48 54 60 75 95 100
Total Time: 1:10:25.40
Average: 14:05.08
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor LicenseHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2:09 PM 10/12/2019 Page 5
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2019 - 10/12/2019
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY Rankings
....Event 28 Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity C.
9 Horace Greeley 275 9 22 53 85 106 115 122
Total Time: 1:10:31.70
Average: 14:06.34
10 East Meadow 293 20 45 61 66 101
Total Time: 1:10:57.00
Average: 14:11.40
11 Hackensack 303 17 58 68 69 91 110 147
Total Time: 1:11:08.30
Average: 14:13.66
12 Chelmsford 309 23 32 73 76 105 107 121
Total Time: 1:11:17.30
Average: 14:15.46
13 Garden City 350 52 63 74 80 81 132 148
Total Time: 1:11:46.30
Average: 14:21.26
14 St. Raphael 408 10 15 92 131 160 171
Total Time: 1:14:00.80
Average: 14:48.16
15 St. Joseph's Collegiate 421 7 96 98 109 111 114 145
Total Time: 1:12:39.40
Average: 14:31.88
16 Jamesville-Dewitt 462 82 83 86 103 108 124 129
Total Time: 1:13:44.40
Average: 14:44.88
17 Averill Park 476 46 89 104 118 119 126 149
Total Time: 1:13:57.90
Average: 14:47.58
18 Beacon School 520 70 79 116 125 130 168
Total Time: 1:15:09.70
Average: 15:01.94
19 Bergen Catholic 552 49 93 120 138 152 161
Total Time: 1:16:21.00
Average: 15:16.20
20 St. Joseph by-the-Sea 593 64 117 128 133 151 166
Total Time: 1:17:13.80
Average: 15:26.76
21 Pierson 610 31 87 157 159 176
Total Time: 1:21:31.50
Average: 16:18.30
22 Croton-Harmon 621 36 139 141 142 163 165 167
Total Time: 1:18:58.30
Average: 15:47.66
23 Bronxville 659 84 135 144 146 150 155 162
Total Time: 1:19:12.40
Average: 15:50.48
24 Boys & Girls 667 47 136 143 169 172 173 175
Total Time: 1:21:14.00
Average: 16:14.80
25 Jericho 714 112 134 140 158 170 174
Total Time: 1:21:21.40
Average: 16:16.28
26 La Salle (Troy) 718 123 127 137 154 177
Total Time: 1:22:48.50
Average: 16:33.70
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor LicenseHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:32 PM 10/12/2019 Page 1
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2019 - 10/12/2019
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY Rankings
Event 36 Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity E.
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Avila, Andrew 12 Wilmington Charter 12:34.0 1
2 DePinto, Justin 12 Syosset 13:07.0 2
3 Thornton-Sherman, Evan 10 St. Johnsbur 13:10.5 3
4 Meier, Travis 12 Mount Academy 13:14.5 4
5 Doherty, Robert 11 St. Anthony's 13:17.2 5
6 Goodwin, Fred 11 Mount Academy 13:21.0 6
7 Hannon, Robert 12 Pt Pleasant Beac 13:22.1 7
8 Blough, Ike 10 Mount Academy 13:23.5 8
9 Cooper, Sawyer 12 Bronx HS of Science 13:26.2 9
10 Cadmus, Christian 12 New Providence 13:28.1 10
11 Krishnamoorthy, Prasaana 12 Wilmington Charter 13:36.8 11
12 Kleinsasser, Kent 10 Mount Academy 13:38.1 12
13 Lynch, Aidan 12 Pleasantville (NY) 13:42.7 13
14 Hamilton, Sean 12 Roman Catholic 13:43.5 14
15 Moody, Tristan 12 Mount Academy 13:45.1 15
16 Megary, Jackson 10 Walt Whitman (MD) 13:45.6 16
17 Lentz, Nathaniel 12 Bronx HS of Science 13:45.9 17
18 Pick, Hunter 12 Syosset 13:46.3 18
19 Solar, Jonathan 12 St. Anthony's 13:47.6 19
20 Fischli, Stuart 12 Mount Academy 13:48.4 20
21 Kata, Nolan 12 Bay Shore 13:49.0 21
22 Hauff, Luke 11 West Babylon 13:49.2 22
23 Davis, Charles 12 Wilmington Charter 13:49.6 23
24 Rabin, Jake 11 Bay Shore 13:52.5 24
25 Goodwin, Nate 11 Mount Academy 13:57.2 25
26 Boyden, Hale 10 St. Johnsbur 13:57.7 26
27 Rangell, Alex 12 Syosset 13:58.0 27
28 Sidhu, Angad 12 Westford Academy 13:59.2 28
29 Mastandrea, Nick 12 Syosset 14:05.4 29
30 Altman, Jordan 9 Syosset 14:06.5 30
31 Padwa, Shmuel 12 Bronx HS of Science 14:08.9 31
32 Foster, Nathaniel 12 Westford Academy 14:09.4 32
33 Baxt, Jack 12 Syosset 14:09.7 33
34 Morgan, Wyatt Bronx HS of Science 14:10.1 34
35 Balsamo, Perry 12 Bay Shore 14:10.4 35
36 Rush, Daniel 12 Tri-Valley 14:10.8 36
37 Trantanella, Benjamin 12 Westford Academy 14:11.2 37
38 Tierney, Kyle 11 New Providence 14:12.9 38
39 Dirgins, Ryan 12 Pleasantville (NY) 14:14.1 39
40 Herdman, Jesse 11 Wilmington Charter 14:14.8 40
41 Plumley, Jeremy 12 Camden 14:15.1 41
42 Reguinho, Phillip 12 Elizabeth 14:17.7 42
43 Lesser, Ben 12 Walt Whitman (MD) 14:18.1 43
44 Mathe, Luke 12 Wilmington Charter 14:18.4 44
45 Kerrigan, Sean 10 Bronx HS of Science 14:19.1 45
46 Paules, Andrew 12 West Islip 14:19.4 46
47 Beckley, Griffin 10 Walt Whitman (MD) 14:19.8 47
48 Rush, Sean 12 Tri-Valley 14:20.2 48
49 Gandolfo, Nicky 10 Walt Whitman (MD) 14:21.7 49
50 Dultsin, Daniel 10 Bronx HS of Science 14:23.3 50
51 Aspiras, Andrew 12 Syosset 14:24.2 51
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor LicenseHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:32 PM 10/12/2019 Page 2
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2019 - 10/12/2019
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY Rankings
....Event 36 Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity E.
52 Johnson, Baird 12 Stuyvesant 14:25.2 52
53 Rooney, Adian 12 Bay Shore 14:25.5 53
54 Kuehn, Bryce 11 St. Anthony's 14:26.4 54
55 Cofield, Darin 12 Bay Shore 14:27.3 55
56 Foronda, Juan 12 Elizabeth 14:27.7 56
57 Gerardo, Quaglia 11 Elizabeth 14:28.1 57
58 Connolly, Luke 11 St. Anthony's 14:28.6 58
59 Cameron, James 12 West Islip 14:31.1 59
60 Liona, Justin 11 Westford Academy 14:34.2 60
61 Oshodi, Fazl 9 Roman Catholic 14:35.5 61
62 Cunniff, Mark 10 Walt Whitman (MD) 14:36.3 62
63 Chadderdon, Luke 11 St. Johnsbur 14:42.7 63
64 Lewis, Nevan 12 Pleasantville (NY) 14:45.7 64
65 Minelli, Jack 11 Pleasantville (NY) 14:46.3 65
66 Karabatzoglou, Matthew 10 Islip 14:48.1 66
67 Mancuso, Jack 10 Wilmington Charter 14:48.9 67
68 Bueno, Anthony 12 Elizabeth 14:50.8 68
69 Folks, Paul 12 West Islip 14:51.5 69
70 Cox, Merritt 9 Cato-Meridian 14:52.0 70
71 Kelly, Ross 11 Cohoes 14:55.3 71
72 Finegan, Patrick 12 St. Anthony's 14:56.3 72
73 Tavares, Payton 11 Roman Catholic 14:58.7 73
74 Lenzini, Nathan 9 St. Johnsbur 14:59.0 74
75 Carrillo, Alex 12 Elizabeth 15:01.2 75
76 Lin, Wentao 12 Stuyvesant 15:04.7 76
77 Mullan, Daniel 11 St. Anthony's 15:06.0 77
78 Eger, Stephen 12 St. Anthony's 15:07.4 78
79 Centeno, Jason 11 Elizabeth 15:07.7 79
80 DeCelle, Matt 10 Cohoes 15:08.0 80
81 Bordrick, Aurelius 12 Wilmington Charter 15:08.5 81
82 Aranda, Daniel 11 New Providence 15:09.1 82
83 Beggins, Dylan 9 Bay Shore 15:09.5 83
84 Roig, Pablo 10 Walt Whitman (MD) 15:10.3 84
85 Lindner, Adam 12 West Babylon 15:10.9 85
86 Gogarty, Jake 8 Bay Shore 15:12.2 86
87 Paul, Travis 12 Elizabeth 15:20.7 87
88 McQuinn, Benjamin 12 Westford Academy 15:21.6 88
89 Li, Alex 12 Stuyvesant 15:21.9 89
90 Biscari, Liam 10 Islip 15:22.7 90
91 Brown, Neil 12 Westford Academy 15:29.0 91
92 Beaudoin, Jared 11 New Providence 15:30.0 92
93 Boniberger, John 10 West Islip 15:34.2 93
94 Stock, Brandon 11 Roman Catholic 15:35.0 94
95 Gray, Dominik 10 St. Johnsbur 15:36.0 95
96 Burns, Daniel 11 Islip 15:42.3 96
97 Adams, Kyle 12 West Babylon 15:42.9 97
98 Scourtos, Dorian 11 West Islip 15:44.6 98
99 Rivas, Jason 10 Roman Catholic 15:47.1 99
100 Ren, Patrick 11 Stuyvesant 15:48.4 100
101 O'Neill, Devin 12 Pleasantville (NY) 15:50.0 101
102 Leary, John 11 West Babylon 15:53.2 102
103 Mingo, Vincent 9 Tri-Valley 15:56.2 103
104 Bohrer, Harrison 10 West Islip 16:01.4 104
105 Allen, Charlie 11 Pleasantville (NY) 16:03.5 105
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor LicenseHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:32 PM 10/12/2019 Page 3
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2019 - 10/12/2019
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY Rankings
....Event 36 Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity E.
106 Babcock, Michael Tri-Valley 16:12.6 106
107 Zylinski, Tyler 12 Pt Pleasant Beac 16:16.2 107
108 Martin, Nicholas 11 Stuyvesant 16:16.6 108
109 Stahl, Ezekiel 11 Stuyvesant 16:18.4 109
110 Bertrand, Connor 10 Cohoes 16:20.9 110
111 Lima, Jonathan 12 West Babylon 16:21.6 111
112 Ortiz-Ahedo, Max 11 New Providence 16:21.9 112
113 Xu, Vincent 10 Stuyvesant 16:30.1 113
114 Truszkowski, Collin 10 Roman Catholic 16:32.2 114
115 Steinhilber, Jeremiah 10 Tri-Valley 16:33.9 115
116 Sor, Joshua 9 Roman Catholic 16:39.9 116
117 Houghtaling, Thomas 9 Tri-Valley 16:43.6 117
118 Castonguay, Drake 10 West Islip 16:49.5 118
119 Lee, Kenneth 11 New Providence 16:52.3 119
120 William, Clifford 12 West Babylon 17:06.9 120
121 Maranga, Simon SR Faith Chris 17:09.5 121
122 Hippe, Danny 11 Pt Pleasant Beac 17:12.0 122
123 Brady, Bryan 10 Long Island 17:17.0 123
124 Chauvin, Thomas 11 West Babylon 17:23.1 124
125 Wen, Peter 11 Long Island 17:23.7 125
126 Files, Sean 10 Islip 17:47.6 126
127 Goodwin, Schuyler 12 Cato-Meridian 17:56.4 127
128 Allen, Kyle 11 Cato-Meridian 18:06.9 128
129 Gregoire, Jameson 10 Cohoes 19:03.6 129
130 Bravin, Jordan 11 Islip 19:03.9 130
131 Kelly, Jack 8 Cohoes 19:25.3 131
132 Hosam, Jack 11 Pt Pleasant Beac 19:27.3 132
133 Foukarakis, Noah 12 Pt Pleasant Beac 20:23.8 133
134 Milak, Ethan 12 Pt Pleasant Beac 20:25.1 134
135 Moriarty, Francis 10 Long Island 20:43.1 135
136 Smith, Stephen Tri-Valley 22:08.0 136
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Mount Academy 45 4 6 8 12 15 20 25
Total Time: 1:07:22.20
Average: 13:28.44
2 Syosset 106 2 18 27 29 30 33 51
Total Time: 1:09:03.20
Average: 13:48.64
3 Wilmington Charter 119 1 11 23 40 44 67 81
Total Time: 1:08:33.60
Average: 13:42.72
4 Bronx HS of Science 136 9 17 31 34 45 50
Total Time: 1:09:50.20
Average: 13:58.04
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor LicenseHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:32 PM 10/12/2019 Page 4
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2019 - 10/12/2019
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY Rankings
....Event 36 Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity E.
5 Bay Shore 188 21 24 35 53 55 83 86
Total Time: 1:10:44.70
Average: 14:08.94
6 St. Anthony's 208 5 19 54 58 72 77 78
Total Time: 1:10:56.10
Average: 14:11.22
7 Walt Whitman (MD) 217 16 43 47 49 62 84
Total Time: 1:11:21.50
Average: 14:16.30
8 Westford Academy 245 28 32 37 60 88 91
Total Time: 1:12:15.60
Average: 14:27.12
9 St. Johnsbury Academy 261 3 26 63 74 95
Total Time: 1:12:25.90
Average: 14:29.18
10 Pleasantville (NY) 282 13 39 64 65 101 105
Total Time: 1:13:18.80
Average: 14:39.76
11 Elizabeth 298 42 56 57 68 75 79 87
Total Time: 1:13:05.50
Average: 14:37.10
12 New Providence 334 10 38 82 92 112 119
Total Time: 1:14:42.00
Average: 14:56.40
13 Roman Catholic 341 14 61 73 94 99 114 116
Total Time: 1:14:39.80
Average: 14:55.96
14 West Islip 365 46 59 69 93 98 104 118
Total Time: 1:15:00.80
Average: 15:00.16
15 Tri-Valley 408 36 48 103 106 115 117 136
Total Time: 1:17:13.70
Average: 15:26.74
16 West Babylon 417 22 85 97 102 111 120 124
Total Time: 1:16:57.80
Average: 15:23.56
17 Stuyvesant 425 52 76 89 100 108 109 113
Total Time: 1:16:56.80
Average: 15:23.36
18 Point Pleasant Beach 501 7 107 122 132 133 134
Total Time: 1:26:41.40
Average: 17:20.28
19 Islip 508 66 90 96 126 130
Total Time: 1:22:44.60
Average: 16:32.92
20 Cohoes 521 71 80 110 129 131
Total Time: 1:24:53.11
Average: 16:58.62
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor LicenseHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2:11 PM 10/12/2019 Page 1
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2019 - 10/12/2019
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY Rankings
Event 27 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity B.
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gotzman, Meredith 9 St. John's College 15:09.5 1
2 Macchia, Zariel 7 William Floyd 15:14.9 2
3 Hennelly, Mary 12 Suffern 15:16.3 3
4 Mongeau, Rachael 11 St. Raphael 15:18.9 4
5 Maier, Maggie 12 Sacred Heart 15:36.0 5
6 Burke, Ashlynne 11 Kingsway 15:50.7 6
7 Hirsch, Brooke 10 Suffern 16:00.8 7
8 Richardson, Leah 9 James I. O'Neill 16:04.5 8
9 Weinberg, Emmersen 12 Walt Whitman (MD) 16:06.2 9
10 Mirambeaux, Slap 12 Lowell 16:06.8 10
11 Hayward, Kennedy 10 St. John's College 16:07.1 11
12 Pattington, Noni 11 Ithaca 16:07.9 12
13 Ruskan, Julie 12 Warren Hills 16:09.6 13
14 Watts, Sydney 11 Kingsway 16:10.7 14
15 Naudus, Marie 11 Sacred Heart 16:11.3 15
16 Palmer, Adia 12 Bishop Loughlin 16:13.5 16
17 Blaisdell, Madeleine 12 Walt Whitman (MD) 16:15.7 17
18 Pierontoni, Allie 12 Kingsway 16:19.7 18
19 MacFarland, Allison 10 Kingsway 16:23.7 19
20 Ramirez, Molly 12 Sachem North 16:24.1 20
21 Anders, Tara 11 St. John's College 16:30.5 21
22 Gotzman, Caroline 9 St. John's College 16:32.7 22
23 Ames, Sarah 11 Lowell 16:33.5 23
24 Helkowski, Allison 10 Kingsway 16:35.3 24
25 lee, margo 12 Ithaca 16:36.3 25
26 Gros-Slovinska, Emilie 9 Walt Whitman (MD) 16:37.0 26
27 Peterson, Katie 12 Nanuet 16:41.1 27
28 Moloney, Helen 11 Sacred Heart 16:43.0 28
29 Waterson, Kennedy 12 Kingsway 16:44.7 29
30 Becker, Andrea 10 Trinity School 16:46.5 30
31 Ewing, Isabelle 10 Trinity School 16:46.9 31
32 Sklaire, Elizabeth 12 Walt Whitman (MD) 16:47.5 32
33 Fitzpatrick, Sophia 11 Sacred Heart 16:51.3 33
34 Chorzempa, Celia 11 St. John's College 16:52.4 34
35 Bastos, Ana 10 Walt Whitman (MD) 16:53.4 35
36 Fabrizi, Analiese 11 Sachem North 16:54.5 36
37 Tallerico, Sarah 10 Skaneateles 16:55.6 37
38 Carragher, Cornelia 11 Trinity School 16:56.0 38
39 Koleda, Courtney 12 Sacred Heart 16:56.6 39
40 Duran, Kaya 10 Suffern 16:57.2 40
41 Capobianco, Victoria 12 Scarsdale 16:57.5 41
42 McGrath, Bridget 9 Warren Hills 16:59.5 42
43 Chuang, Kiara 9 Walt Whitman (MD) 17:00.1 43
44 Kapner, Natalyn 10 Scarsdale 17:01.0 44
45 Molinari, Isabella 10 Sachem North 17:05.2 45
46 McCabe, Erin 11 Lowell 17:05.9 46
47 Sam, Kalei 11 Lowell 17:06.8 47
48 Emisiko, Joy 11 Warren Hills 17:07.7 48
49 Kelly, Shannon 12 Archbishop Wood 17:08.1 49
50 Cavanaugh, Anne 10 Sachem North 17:10.9 50
51 Vazquez, Jenna 10 Bayport-Blue Point 17:13.5 51
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor LicenseHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2:11 PM 10/12/2019 Page 2
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2019 - 10/12/2019
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY Rankings
....Event 27 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity B.
52 Boisvert, Makaeli 10 Lowell 17:14.7 52
53 Gash, Allison 9 James I. O'Neill 17:15.6 53
54 Morris, Eva 8 Bayport-Blue Point 17:17.6 54
55 Reisel, Lea 11 Scarsdale 17:17.9 55
56 Doyle, Alexa 11 Scarsdale 17:20.5 56
57 Klemm, Frances 9 Ithaca 17:20.9 57
58 Foss, Madeline 11 Jamesville-Dewitt 17:21.2 58
59 Gras, Anna 11 Ithaca 17:22.4 59
60 Thieke, Shannon 12 Sacred Heart 17:23.1 60
61 Hurshman, Lizzie 10 Scarsdale 17:25.6 61
62 Rosso, Bridget 12 Sacred Heart 17:25.9 62
63 Pierontoni, Aubrey 10 Kingsway 17:31.5 63
64 Putnam, Jane 11 Ithaca 17:35.5 64
65 Maccaro, Ava 8 Hopkins School 17:36.9 65
66 Lazarro, Heather 11 Ithaca 17:38.0 66
67 Solomon, Isabella 10 Trinity School 17:38.6 67
68 Smith, Aidan 10 James I. O'Neill 17:39.2 68
69 Hennessey, Angelis 11 Riverdale/Kiings 17:42.8 69
70 Navaratnam-Tomayko, Sara 10 Hopkins School 17:43.7 70
71 Cowan, Caitlin 10 Walt Whitman (MD) 17:44.8 71
72 Brogan, Ava 8 Bayport-Blue Point 17:46.5 72
73 Dondorful-Amos, Nana 10 Hopkins School 17:47.7 73
74 Woodlock, Anna 11 Lowell 17:48.0 74
75 Boyle, Kelly 12 James I. O'Neill 17:53.3 75
76 McCaffrey, Catherine 10 Suffern 17:54.2 76
77 Forman, Kaitlin 12 Hopkins School 17:54.8 77
78 Hart, Molly 11 Cazenovia 17:55.3 78
79 Brogan, Ansley 8 Bayport-Blue Point 17:55.7 79
80 Grunert, Angie 10 James I. O'Neill 17:57.3 80
81 Szabo, Hannah 11 Hopkins School 18:03.7 81
82 Bond, Brooke 10 Sachem North 18:04.5 82
83 Cassese, Olivia 9 Farmingdale 18:04.8 83
84 Evangelista, Jacqueline 11 James I. O'Neill 18:05.7 84
85 Brady, Savanna 11 Bayport-Blue Point 18:07.2 85
86 Cross-Jaya, Hope 11 Skaneateles 18:07.6 86
87 Mattiolo, Kristen 11 Sachem North 18:08.2 87
88 Chow, Christine 11 Trinity School 18:09.0 88
89 Wilkinson, Kortnie 12 James I. O'Neill 18:11.3 89
90 Westvig, Caroline 10 Sachem North 18:16.3 90
91 Clayton, Meg 12 Bayport-Blue Point 18:16.6 91
92 Borthwick, Charlotte 10 Trinity School 18:20.0 92
93 McLean, Lauren 8 Cazenovia 18:21.9 93
94 Sizing, Katie 12 Jamesville-Dewitt 18:22.3 94
95 Slattery, Ingrid 9 Hopkins School 18:24.6 95
96 Pang, Michelle 12 Scarsdale 18:25.7 96
97 Braaten, Claire 10 Cazenovia 18:26.4 97
98 Yengo, Lillian 10 Skaneateles 18:32.5 98
99 Aureden, Sophia 9 Skaneateles 18:32.8 99
100 Papa, Elizabeth 12 Bayport-Blue Point 18:38.6 100
101 Detarao, Monal 12 Suffern 18:40.4 101
102 Stover, Finlay 9 Cazenovia 18:41.5 102
103 Fitzgerald, Laura 11 Cazenovia 18:42.4 103
104 Berger, Gabby 9 Taylor Allderdice 18:43.7 104
105 Shalam, Brooke 12 Trinity School 18:57.3 105
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor LicenseHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2:11 PM 10/12/2019 Page 3
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2019 - 10/12/2019
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY Rankings
....Event 27 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity B.
106 McGowan, Reagan 9 Archbishop Wood 19:05.5 106
107 McGreevy, Maddie 11 Cazenovia 19:08.4 107
108 Marschner, Annika 10 Ithaca 19:11.2 108
109 Williams, Mary 10 Cazenovia 19:12.7 109
110 Feldman, Emma 12 Scarsdale 19:13.4 110
111 Dougherty, Lily 12 Jamesville-Dewitt 19:15.6 111
112 Lund, Natalie 9 Taylor Allderdice 19:17.1 112
113 Lawless, Maeve 11 St. Mary's Lanca 19:18.3 113
114 King, Madeline 11 Taylor Allderdice 19:19.3 114
115 Diffley, Grace 10 Nanuet 19:26.9 115
116 Pecoraro, Jeannine 11 Croton-Harmon 19:31.3 116
117 Garrison, Olivia 11 Batavia 19:34.1 117
118 Connor, Mairead 12 East Rockaway 19:39.0 118
119 Graham, Isabel 11 Taylor Allderdice 19:40.7 119
120 Grone, Kayla 12 Archbishop Wood 19:41.2 120
121 Uribe, Valeria 10 St. Raphael 19:42.8 121
122 Fitzgibbons, Larissa 11 Onondaga 19:44.6 122
123 Espinal, Briana 11 Newark 19:47.2 123
124 Brennan, Elena 12 Hopkins School 19:48.6 124
125 Slepcev, Tijana 11 Taylor Allderdice 19:53.5 125
126 North, Sophia 12 Taylor Allderdice 19:55.8 126
127 Carroll, Erin 10 Warren Hills 19:56.6 127
128 Reitzel, Louisa 12 Corcoran 19:59.9 128
129 Audi, Josette 11 Suffern 20:01.6 129
130 Broderick, Abby 11 St. Mary's Lanca 20:03.8 130
131 Alaniz, Belles 10 Onondaga 20:06.9 131
132 Peck, Naomi 10 Batavia 20:08.3 132
133 Andersen, Maggie 12 Batavia 20:16.0 133
134 Amado, Natalia 11 Corcoran 20:17.3 134
135 Heckmann, Rafaela 10 Riverdale/Kiings 20:18.4 135
136 VanVranken, Janna 12 Jamesville-Dewitt 20:19.7 136
137 Morneau, Madison 11 Lowell 20:22.2 137
138 Haxton, Grace St. Mary's Lanca 20:23.9 138
139 McSwain, Ellie 10 Skaneateles 20:25.7 139
140 Branche, Juliana 12 Batavia 20:30.2 140
141 Trotman, Sierra 12 Onondaga 20:31.3 141
142 Luo, Rachel 12 Riverdale/Kiings 20:32.6 142
143 Kurzweg, Naomi 11 Taylor Allderdice 20:33.8 143
144 Pfalzer, Caleigh 12 St. Mary's Lanca 20:34.4 144
145 Velasquez, Elissa 11 East Rockaway 20:38.2 145
146 Hernandez, Ariz 12 Newark 20:39.9 146
147 Martinez, Melanie 12 William Floyd 20:45.2 147
148 Cabral, Meghan 10 St. Raphael 20:48.8 148
149 Angell, Alexi 12 St. Raphael 20:53.5 149
150 Wisniewski, Eva 12 Jamesville-Dewitt 20:56.3 150
151 Saladino, Benni 11 St. Mary's Lanca 20:57.3 151
152 Ciociola, Maya 11 Batavia 20:58.5 152
153 Donato, Ana 11 Newark 20:58.9 153
154 Erskine, Ella 12 Croton-Harmon 21:01.5 154
155 Dillon, Catherine 11 Farmingdale 21:04.6 155
156 Mazzarino, Nina 10 Warren Hills 21:06.5 156
157 Lennon, Addison 10 Nanuet 21:16.3 157
158 Daly, Shoshana 10 Croton-Harmon 21:22.0 158
159 Novotny, Brianna 12 William Floyd 21:30.4 159
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor LicenseHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2:11 PM 10/12/2019 Page 4
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2019 - 10/12/2019
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY Rankings
....Event 27 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity B.
160 Branche, Hannah 11 Riverdale/Kiings 21:35.3 160
161 Henry, Mary 10 Nanuet 21:36.5 161
162 Maurad, Ashley 10 Riverdale/Kiings 21:39.3 162
163 Schluth, Margaret 10 Archbishop Wood 21:42.7 163
164 Nawojski, Lauren 12 St. Mary's Lanca 21:44.6 164
165 Luquer, Charlotte 9 Farmingdale 21:44.9 165
166 Zucaro, Katie 11 Newark 21:48.7 166
167 Schneider, Shyanne 10 St. Raphael 21:51.5 167
168 Sojewicz, Hannah 10 Corcoran 21:54.2 168
169 Dooley, Nicole 11 Onondaga 22:01.0 169
170 Southard, Ellie 11 Onondaga 22:16.9 170
171 Schepis, EmmRose 12 Nanuet 22:21.6 171
172 Rogers, Rebecca 9 Farmingdale 22:24.5 172
173 Ventura, Noelia 10 Batavia 22:36.6 173
174 Recine, Isabella 9 Farmingdale 22:46.5 174
175 Halstead, Brianna 10 East Rockaway 22:55.2 175
176 Stirber, Katharine 11 William Floyd 22:57.6 176
177 Kaufmann, Elizabeth 12 Farmingdale 23:01.1 177
178 Cousineau, Lillian 11 St. Raphael 23:20.6 178
179 Dolgopolova, Anna 11 Riverdale/Kiings 23:31.7 179
180 Schaefer, Isabella 10 East Rockaway 23:34.6 180
181 Parke, Karen 12 Archbishop Wood 23:57.1 181
182 Mendoza, Andrea 12 William Floyd 24:15.6 182
183 West, Morgan 12 Bishop Loughlin 24:34.9 183
184 O'Rourke, Erin 11 Newark 25:08.0 184
185 Maher, Brianne 12 William Floyd 25:36.8 185
186 Bazzi, Hoda 11 Newark 26:12.4 186
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Kingsway 81 6 14 18 19 24 29 63
Total Time: 1:21:20.10
Average: 16:16.02
2 St. John's College 89 1 11 21 22 34
Total Time: 1:21:12.20
Average: 16:14.44
3 Walt Whitman (MD) 119 9 17 26 32 35 43 71
Total Time: 1:22:39.80
Average: 16:31.96
4 Sacred Heart Academy 120 5 15 28 33 39 60 62
Total Time: 1:22:18.20
Average: 16:27.64
5 Lowell 178 10 23 46 47 52 74 137
Total Time: 1:24:07.70
Average: 16:49.54
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor LicenseHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2:11 PM 10/12/2019 Page 5
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2019 - 10/12/2019
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY Rankings
....Event 27 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity B.
6 Ithaca 217 12 25 57 59 64 66 108
Total Time: 1:25:03.00
Average: 17:00.60
7 Suffern 227 3 7 40 76 101 129
Total Time: 1:24:48.90
Average: 16:57.78
8 Sachem North 233 20 36 45 50 82 87 90
Total Time: 1:25:39.20
Average: 17:07.84
9 Trinity School 254 30 31 38 67 88 92 105
Total Time: 1:26:17.00
Average: 17:15.40
10 Scarsdale 257 41 44 55 56 61 96 110
Total Time: 1:26:02.50
Average: 17:12.50
11 James I. O'Neill 284 8 53 68 75 80 84 89
Total Time: 1:26:49.90
Average: 17:21.98
12 Bayport-Blue Point 341 51 54 72 79 85 91 100
Total Time: 1:28:20.50
Average: 17:40.10
13 Hopkins School 366 65 70 73 77 81 95 124
Total Time: 1:29:06.80
Average: 17:49.36
14 Warren Hills 386 13 42 48 127 156
Total Time: 1:31:19.90
Average: 18:15.98
15 Skaneateles 459 37 86 98 99 139
Total Time: 1:32:34.20
Average: 18:30.84
16 Cazenovia 473 78 93 97 102 103 107 109
Total Time: 1:32:07.50
Average: 18:25.50
17 Jamesville-Dewitt 549 58 94 111 136 150
Total Time: 1:36:15.10
Average: 19:15.02
18 Taylor Allderdice 574 104 112 114 119 125 126 143
Total Time: 1:36:54.30
Average: 19:22.86
19 St. Raphael 589 4 121 148 149 167 178
Total Time: 1:38:35.50
Average: 19:43.10
20 Archbishop Wood 619 49 106 120 163 181
Total Time: 1:41:34.60
Average: 20:18.92
21 Nanuet 631 27 115 157 161 171
Total Time: 1:41:22.40
Average: 20:16.48
22 William Floyd 666 2 147 159 176 182 185
Total Time: 1:44:43.70
Average: 20:56.74
23 Riverdale/Kingsbridge Aca 668 69 135 142 160 162 179
Total Time: 1:41:48.40
Average: 20:21.68
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor LicenseHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2:11 PM 10/12/2019 Page 6
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2019 - 10/12/2019
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY Rankings
....Event 27 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity B.
24 Batavia 674 117 132 133 140 152 173
Total Time: 1:41:27.10
Average: 20:17.42
25 St. Mary's Lancaster 676 113 130 138 144 151 164
Total Time: 1:41:17.70
Average: 20:15.54
26 Onondaga 733 122 131 141 169 170
Total Time: 1:44:40.70
Average: 20:56.14
27 Farmingdale 749 83 155 165 172 174 177
Total Time: 1:46:05.30
Average: 21:13.06
28 Newark 772 123 146 153 166 184 186
Total Time: 1:48:22.70
Average: 21:40.54
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor LicenseHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 3:24 PM 10/12/2019 Page 1
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2019 - 10/12/2019
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY Rankings
Event 29 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity C.
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Goldberg, Jenna 12 Walter Johnson 14:31.0 1
2 Putman, Kate 9 Cicero-North Syr 14:51.5 2
3 Gaul, Ella 11 Walter Johnson 15:24.4 3
4 Mack, Madison 10 Oneida 15:34.1 4
5 Elberson, Juliana 9 Oneida 15:50.2 5
6 Navarra, Marissa 9 Cicero-North Syr 15:51.1 6
7 Stenhouse, Bella 9 Stuyvesant 15:59.0 7
8 Fears, Julia 11 Tappan Zee 16:02.1 8
9 Newton, Allison 11 Cicero-North Syr 16:02.8 9
10 D'Onofrio, Jenna 12 West Babylon 16:04.2 10
11 Rogers, Ellie 10 Walter Johnson 16:08.9 11
12 Reichard, Hannah 10 Cicero-North Syr 16:10.2 12
13 Borin, Lily 10 La Salle (RI) 16:11.3 13
14 Putman, Gabby 7 Cicero-North Syr 16:13.8 14
15 Cambrea, Daniella 12 Tappan Zee 16:16.9 15
16 Tullman, Olivia 12 The Hill School 16:26.2 16
17 Kingdeski, Morgan 10 Cicero-North Syr 16:28.6 17
18 Shea, Gabriella 12 Tappan Zee 16:31.0 18
19 Wold, Sylvan 11 Packer Collegiat 16:32.3 19
20 Senfaute, Isabelle 10 Walter Johnson 16:34.0 20
21 Kelly, Clare 11 New Providence 16:35.2 21
22 McLaughlin, Judith 11 Padua 16:39.0 22
23 Yotov, Julianne 11 Stuyvesant 16:39.4 23
24 Dorsey, Mary Katherine 10 Padua 16:40.5 24
25 Sullivan, Kayla 11 St. Dominic 16:40.9 25
26 Speed, Mackenzie 10 Padua 16:43.2 26
27 Bocchetti, Elena 10 Padua 16:43.7 27
28 Williams, Caroline 11 La Salle (RI) 16:45.8 28
29 Holden-Betts, Vivian 11 Baldwinsville 16:47.4 29
30 Schmidt, McKenzie 11 Baldwinsville 16:57.9 30
31 Roell, Bridget 12 Kings Park 17:01.8 31
32 Norris, Abbee 11 Cicero-North Syr 17:03.0 32
33 Majewski, Meghan 10 Tappan Zee 17:04.3 33
34 Smith, Moira 12 Padua 17:04.9 34
35 Giaever, Mia 12 Tappan Zee 17:05.6 35
36 Hennigan, Paige 12 Albertus Magnus 17:06.9 36
37 Gagne, Camille 11 Walter Johnson 17:08.2 37
38 White, Amya 12 Curtis 17:12.4 38
39 Mendez, Elena 11 The Hill School 17:14.0 39
40 Franz, Ally 12 Chatham 17:14.5 40
41 Oreglio, Kailyn 11 Kingston 17:14.9 41
42 Culliton, Katie 12 Glens Falls 17:15.5 42
43 Kegelman, Bridget 12 La Salle (RI) 17:16.3 43
44 LaPara, Juliana 11 New Providence 17:17.8 44
45 Bourke, Molly 11 La Salle (RI) 17:21.6 45
46 D'Alessandro, Ariana 12 La Salle (RI) 17:28.0 46
47 Au, Kyra 11 Great Neck South 17:31.8 47
48 Johnson, Suhayla 12 St. Dominic 17:32.5 48
49 Morales, Sophia 11 Walter Johnson 17:35.0 49
50 Foster, Ella 11 East Meadow 17:37.3 50
51 Fawwaz, Sarah 12 Baldwinsville 17:39.6 51
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor LicenseHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 3:24 PM 10/12/2019 Page 2
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2019 - 10/12/2019
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY Rankings
....Event 29 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity C.
52 Spadaccini, Natalie 11 Padua 17:40.4 52
53 Hennessey, Charlotte 11 St. Dominic 17:41.0 53
54 Solomon, Margaret 9 Baldwinsville 17:42.6 54
55 Sullivan, Avery 11 St. Dominic 17:45.2 55
56 McNair, Laura 10 Roslyn 17:45.8 56
57 Pasquariello, Sophia 11 New Providence 17:46.8 57
58 Feigel, Zoe 11 Bay Shore 17:47.1 58
59 Bacchus, Nyree 10 Great Neck South 17:48.8 59
60 D'Costa, Anya 12 Chatham 17:49.7 60
61 Conklin, Anna 12 Baldwinsville 17:50.5 61
62 O'Donnell, Caroline 11 St. Dominic 17:51.4 62
63 Cumiskey, Kaitlyn 12 New Providence 17:52.5 63
64 Roberts, Elizabeth 12 Oneida 17:53.3 64
65 Barcus, Paige 12 The Hill School 17:54.8 65
66 Bermudez, Samarah 10 Mary Louis Academy 17:55.3 66
67 Sohl, Megan 11 East Meadow 17:56.7 67
68 Wilson, Julia 9 Cato-Meridian 17:57.0 68
69 Sullivan, Deidre 11 Tappan Zee 17:58.8 69
70 Tomasello, Alexis 10 Tappan Zee 18:02.3 70
71 Cox, Lydia 12 Cato-Meridian 18:04.1 71
72 Harris, Adele 10 The Hill School 18:05.6 72
73 Springsteen, Sage 12 Baldwinsville 18:08.6 73
74 Gonzalez, Ruth 11 Bay Shore 18:11.4 74
75 Shea, Annie 11 Padua 18:14.2 75
76 Reizis, Elizabeth 12 Stuyvesant 18:14.6 76
77 Frohnapfel, Carly 10 Chatham 18:15.9 77
78 Weaver, Kathrine 12 Walter Johnson 18:16.4 78
79 Hulme, Kathryn 10 Horace Greeley 18:17.2 79
80 Richardson, Katie 9 Kings Park 18:18.4 80
81 Salatti, Julia 11 Kings Park 18:18.8 81
82 Rego, Aimee 10 La Salle (RI) 18:19.2 82
83 Cheng, Holly 12 Horace Greeley 18:20.0 83
84 Chan, Chloe 10 Great Neck South 18:20.4 84
85 Udry, Emmy 10 Nyack 18:21.0 85
86 Kovaleski, Thea 12 Kingston 18:21.5 86
87 Kwok, Jessica 11 Stuyvesant 18:22.1 87
88 Zheng, Susan 10 Stuyvesant 18:22.7 88
89 Bowman-McCoy, Amelia 10 Oneida 18:25.6 89
90 Juric, Morgan 12 Kingston 18:26.8 90
91 Horan, Moira 12 Chatham 18:28.0 91
92 Bethel, Milani 11 St. Dominic 18:30.2 92
93 Barbato, Logan 9 Nyack 18:31.3 93
94 Walser, Kerry 12 Bay Shore 18:31.6 94
95 Magee, Kylie 12 West Babylon 18:32.0 95
96 Walsh, Mariah 12 Horace Greeley 18:32.4 96
97 Boczar, Martyna 12 Queensbury 18:32.7 97
98 Jeffery, Hannah 8 Oneida 18:33.2 98
99 Maldonado, Gabriela 10 Mary Louis Academy 18:34.9 99
100 McPartland, Zara 12 Mary Louis Academy 18:37.4 100
101 Billings, Christina 10 Kings Park 18:38.1 101
102 House, Lauren 11 New Providence 18:39.0 102
103 Neary, Kira 9 Kings Park 18:39.7 103
104 Edwards, Agatha 11 Stuyvesant 18:41.6 104
105 Glaser, Ava 10 New Providence 18:42.3 105
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor LicenseHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 3:24 PM 10/12/2019 Page 3
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2019 - 10/12/2019
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY Rankings
....Event 29 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity C.
106 Mansfield, Tara 11 St. Francis Prep 18:45.1 106
107 Smith, Isabella 12 Horace Greeley 18:45.8 107
108 Barnett, Annabel 12 Packer Collegiat 18:47.6 108
109 Cady, Grace 11 Cato-Meridian 18:52.6 109
110 Horan, Annabelle 11 Baldwinsville 18:54.0 110
111 TerBush, Hailie 11 Kingston 18:54.3 111
112 Chen, Elizabeth 12 Horace Greeley 18:54.8 112
113 Ihlen, Jessica 12 Kings Park 18:55.1 113
114 Holmes, Darnailia 11 Midwood 18:55.5 114
115 Conlan, Ellie 10 La Salle (RI) 18:56.1 115
116 Boyle, Sabrina 10 New Providence 18:56.7 116
117 Lunny, Catherine 12 Mary Louis Academy 18:57.1 117
118 Cao, Amber 11 The Hill School 18:58.8 118
119 Obuobi-donkor, Chevelle 12 The Hill School 19:01.5 119
120 Cognac, Camila 11 Horace Greeley 19:03.8 120
121 Lieberth, Katherine 9 Glens Falls 19:05.9 121
122 Benware, Hayley 10 Queensbury 19:10.3 122
123 Wiig, Morgan 10 Bay Shore 19:11.0 123
124 O'Donnell, Paige 11 Queensbury 19:14.6 124
125 Joseph, Marina 12 Albertus Magnus 19:18.2 125
126 Saponara, Alessandra 12 Great Neck South 19:19.0 126
127 Siong- Sin, Joelle 12 Great Neck South 19:20.1 127
128 Kathawala, Anna 9 Stuyvesant 19:22.6 128
129 Frohnapfel, Emma 12 Chatham 19:25.5 129
130 Walsh, Aidan 12 Chatham 19:26.2 130
131 Olivieri, Krista 11 St. Francis Prep 19:27.8 131
132 Protos, Mariele 10 Packer Collegiat 19:29.4 132
133 Marion, Albane 12 Chatham 19:33.0 133
134 Wang, Iasbel 10 Great Neck South 19:35.7 134
135 Ahmetaj, Brienna 11 Pleasantville (NY) 19:37.0 135
136 Aghailas, Mariame 12 Curtis 19:37.8 136
137 Gargan, Riley 9 Bay Shore 19:39.1 137
138 Yeager, Ariana 12 Glens Falls 19:40.6 138
139 Timbrook, Paige 10 The Hill School 19:41.5 139
140 Eppedico, Grace 11 Queensbury 19:43.2 140
141 Zhu, Makenzie 10 Roslyn 19:50.0 141
142 Barnave, Mikayla 12 St. Francis Prep 19:56.7 142
143 Green, Molly 11 Kingston 20:03.0 143
144 Huq, Sumehra 9 Horace Greeley 20:03.6 144
145 Donaldson, Morgan 10 Mary Louis Academy 20:04.4 145
146 VonWerne, Destiny 12 St. Francis Prep 20:07.9 146
147 Khan, Leya 12 East Meadow 20:09.2 147
148 Vasiliadis, Demetra 12 St. Francis Prep 20:10.0 148
149 Liao, Grace 10 Great Neck South 20:11.3 149
150 Gomes, Savannah 10 New Dorp 20:15.7 150
151 Goodstadt, Brynn 12 Roslyn 20:23.3 151
152 Hayes, Keeley 12 Mary Louis Academy 20:32.3 152
153 Guillet, Sylvia 10 Glens Falls 20:39.6 153
154 Foe, Meredith 11 St. Francis Prep 20:45.7 154
155 Reed, Gabby 11 Queensbury 20:46.0 155
156 Calby, Claudia 10 Queensbury 20:46.4 156
157 Judge, Maya 11 Packer Collegiat 20:53.7 157
158 Davis, Mia 10 Roslyn 20:59.2 158
159 Ross, Hannah 12 Oneida 21:01.9 159
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor LicenseHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 3:24 PM 10/12/2019 Page 4
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2019 - 10/12/2019
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY Rankings
....Event 29 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity C.
160 Glynn, Kiera 12 Albertus Magnus 21:08.0 160
161 Diperi, Daniella 12 New Dorp 21:14.4 161
162 Perez, Sarah 12 Cato-Meridian 21:23.1 162
163 Santos, Adriana 11 Curtis 21:32.7 163
164 Piccolo, Elizabeth 12 Mary Louis Academy 21:44.0 164
165 Curcio, Toniann 11 New Dorp 21:49.0 165
166 Useini, Fatime 10 New Dorp 21:52.3 166
167 Perrine, Molly 12 Pleasantville (NY) 21:55.6 167
168 Cordell, Samantha 9 Oneida 22:06.0 168
169 Gabrielle, Alexa 12 Albertus Magnus 22:27.8 169
170 Sacramento, Michelle 11 New Dorp 22:28.8 170
171 Abragan, Mia 9 Nyack 22:33.7 171
172 La Marca, Olivia 12 New Dorp 22:36.8 172
173 Piccolino, Hayley 11 Pleasantville (NY) 22:38.2 173
174 Villacis, Estela 11 Midwood 22:41.9 174
175 O'Driscoll, Tess 11 Pleasantville (NY) 22:45.4 175
176 Cseko, Savannah 12 New Dorp 23:16.2 176
177 Mcgrogan, Eve 9 Nyack 23:37.2 177
178 Schwartz, Ashley 11 East Meadow 23:50.2 178
179 Winoker, Allyson 11 Columbia Grammar 23:57.3 179
180 Yumusak, Aysegul 12 Midwood 25:12.2 180
181 Marshall, Jada-Beyonce 10 Midwood 25:57.0 181
182 Harris, Aaliyah 12 Curtis 27:12.3 182
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Cicero-North Syracuse 43 2 6 9 12 14 17 32
Total Time: 1:19:09.40
Average: 15:49.88
2 Walter Johnson 72 1 3 11 20 37 49 78
Total Time: 1:19:46.50
Average: 15:57.30
3 Tappan Zee 109 8 15 18 33 35 69 70
Total Time: 1:22:59.90
Average: 16:35.98
4 Padua 133 22 24 26 27 34 52 75
Total Time: 1:23:51.30
Average: 16:46.26
5 La Salle Academy (RI) 175 13 28 43 45 46 82 115
Total Time: 1:25:03.00
Average: 17:00.60
6 Baldwinsville 225 29 30 51 54 61 73 110
Total Time: 1:26:58.00
Average: 17:23.60
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor LicenseHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 3:24 PM 10/12/2019 Page 5
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2019 - 10/12/2019
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY Rankings
....Event 29 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity C.
7 St. Dominic 243 25 48 53 55 62 92
Total Time: 1:27:31.00
Average: 17:30.20
8 Oneida 260 4 5 64 89 98 159 168
Total Time: 1:26:16.40
Average: 17:15.28
9 Stuyvesant 281 7 23 76 87 88 104 128
Total Time: 1:27:37.80
Average: 17:31.56
10 New Providence 287 21 44 57 63 102 105 116
Total Time: 1:28:11.30
Average: 17:38.26
11 The Hill School 310 16 39 65 72 118 119 139
Total Time: 1:28:39.40
Average: 17:43.88
12 Kings Park 396 31 80 81 101 103 113
Total Time: 1:30:56.80
Average: 18:11.36
13 Chatham 397 40 60 77 91 129 130 133
Total Time: 1:31:13.60
Average: 18:14.72
14 Great Neck South 443 47 59 84 126 127 134 149
Total Time: 1:32:20.10
Average: 18:28.02
15 Kingston 471 41 86 90 111 143
Total Time: 1:33:00.50
Average: 18:36.10
16 Horace Greeley 477 79 83 96 107 112 120 144
Total Time: 1:32:50.20
Average: 18:34.04
17 Bay Shore 486 58 74 94 123 137
Total Time: 1:33:20.20
Average: 18:40.04
18 Mary Louis Academy 527 66 99 100 117 145 152 164
Total Time: 1:34:09.10
Average: 18:49.82
19 Queensbury 638 97 122 124 140 155 156
Total Time: 1:37:26.80
Average: 19:29.36
20 St. Francis Prep 673 106 131 142 146 148 154
Total Time: 1:38:27.50
Average: 19:41.50
21 New Dorp 812 150 161 165 166 170 172 176
Total Time: 1:47:40.20
Average: 21:32.04
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor LicenseHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11:37 AM 10/12/2019 Page 1
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2019 - 10/12/2019
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY Rankings
Event 15 Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. A.
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points Alternate
=================================================================================
1 Beegle, Ryan 9 Chatham 13:59.8 1
2 Morris, Mike 12 Christian Bros 14:07.4 2
3 Shiomitus, Kiyoshi 12 Commack 14:15.2 3
4 Ellis, Sam 10 Chatham 14:16.0 4
5 Krack, Alex 9 Chatham 14:16.7 5
6 Fortuna, Jake 10 Chatham 14:20.8 6
7 De Lude, Daniel 11 St. John's College 14:21.3 7
8 Winter, Ethan 12 Ward Melville 14:22.7 8
9 Kasper, Caleb 12 Orchard Park 14:25.2 9
10 Gearon, John 11 Christian Bros 14:28.2 10
11 Wilkins, Luke 11 Kingsway 14:33.3 11
12 Stern, Douglas 12 Chaminade 14:38.4 12
13 Johnson, Aidan 10 Chatham 14:39.9 13
14 Rouxel, Matthieu 12 Walt Whitman (MD) 14:40.1 14
15 Waterman, Ben 9 Walt Whitman (MD) 14:41.1 15
16 Carter, Josh 12 Walt Whitman (MD) 14:42.5 16
17 Kim, Minseob 11 Ward Melville 14:43.9 17
18 Girard, Connor 11 Salesianum 14:47.3 18
19 Frabizzio, Frank 12 Salesianum 14:47.8 19
20 Tapper, Jack 10 Chatham 14:48.7 20
21 Deckers, Matthew 11 Salesianum 14:49.6 21
22 Cisar, Joe 12 Christian Bros 14:50.7 22
23 Bilbao, Quentin 11 Walt Whitman (MD) 14:52.0 23
24 Haupt, James 10 Commack 14:55.2 24
25 Clerval, Brendan 11 Salesianum 14:56.5 25
26 Campbell, Finn 12 Kingsway 14:57.5 26
27 DiMatties, Mike 12 Kingsway 14:58.8 27
28 Wozniak, Lucas 10 Orchard Park 15:00.3 28
29 Nichols, Christian 11 Salesianum 15:00.8 29
30 Tjoervason, Magnus 12 Walt Whitman (MD) 15:02.6 30
31 Morrison, Colin 11 Kingsway 15:02.9 31
32 Messina, Nathan 11 Orchard Park 15:04.9 32
33 Chambers, Ethan 11 Kingsway 15:06.9 33
34 Hindley, Joseph 11 Kingsway 15:10.8 34
35 Stehlar, Christopher 11 Orchard Park 15:12.4 35
36 Chitkara, Jack 11 Ward Melville 15:13.1 36
37 Henniger, Brady 11 Shenendehowa 15:13.9 37
38 Dechiro, Jack 10 Shenendehowa 15:15.0 38
39 Olson, Ryan 11 Chaminade 15:15.6 39
40 Manning, Michael 10 Pearl River 15:16.4 40
41 Besendorfer, Tyler 12 St. Anthony's 15:18.0 41
42 McGerry, Michael 10 Father Judge 15:20.8 42
43 Wozniak, Holden 12 Orchard Park 15:21.1 43
44 Gray, Ethan 11 Kingsway 15:21.9 44
45 Weaver, Owen 10 Baldwinsville 15:23.2 45
46 Dahl, Robert 12 St. Anthony's 15:23.9 46
47 Gola, Brendan 11 Chaminade 15:25.1 47
48 Manning, John 10 Pearl River 15:26.7 48
49 Doxsee, Brett 11 Sayville 15:27.1 49
50 Belli, Matt 12 Ward Melville 15:27.8 50
51 Johns, Ben 12 Horace Greeley 15:28.2 51
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor LicenseHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11:37 AM 10/12/2019 Page 2
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2019 - 10/12/2019
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY Rankings
....Event 15 Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. A.
52 Whitcomb, Charles 11 St. Anthony's 15:28.9 52
53 Mandell, Jack 9 Walt Whitman (MD) 15:30.1 53
54 Gonzalez, Nicholas 12 Horace Greeley 15:31.5 54
55 Vinciguerra, Chris 12 Shenendehowa 15:32.2 55
56 Ragonese, Jeffrey 9 Baldwinsville 15:32.8 56
57 Lord, Evan 11 Father Judge 15:36.0 57
58 Sethi, Akul 10 Pascack Hills 15:36.9 58
59 Sampino, Paul 11 St. Anthony's 15:37.3 59
60 Roach, James 10 Father Judge 15:37.7 60
61 Powell, Evan 12 Queensbury 15:38.3 61
62 Usmorov, Davron 11 Brooklyn Tech 15:38.9 62
63 Citera, Anthony 12 Commack 15:40.2 63
64 Halligan, Cameron 11 Chaminade 15:44.1 64
65 Ye, Thomas 11 Horace Greeley 15:46.5 65
66 Sanabria, Josiah 10 Queensbury 15:46.8 66
67 McManus, Jack 11 Baldwinsville 15:47.5 67
68 Joe, Morace 11 Father Judge 15:48.0 68
69 McGlynn, William 10 Father Judge 15:48.3 69
70 McCoy, Jack 12 Ward Melville 15:48.8 70
71 Ramos, Roberto 11 Roslyn 15:49.2 71
72 Jones, Liam 10 Queensbury 15:49.5 72
73 Pinilla, Daniel 11 Tappan Zee 15:49.9 73
74 Skwara, Mason 10 Orchard Park 15:50.3 74
75 Pappas, Nicholas 12 Commack 15:50.8 75
76 Clark, John 9 Father Judge 15:51.2 76
77 Armstrong, Liam 12 Father Judge 15:51.7 77
78 Atwell, Liam 11 Chaminade 15:52.1 78
79 Smith, Andrew 11 Brooklyn Tech 15:52.4 79
80 Bradford, Graeme 10 Baldwinsville 15:52.7 80
81 Schaefer, Matthew 11 Commack 15:53.3 81
82 Heathermann, Michael 12 Shenendehowa 15:54.1 82
83 Song, Eric 12 Horace Greeley 15:54.6 83
84 Gorham, Kevin 10 Pearl River 15:55.4 84
85 DeLuca, Leo 11 Pearl River 15:56.7 85
86 Atkin, Brett 10 Commack 15:57.7 86
87 Mooney, Brandon 12 St. Anthony's 15:58.6 87
88 Koziej, Jacob 11 Brooklyn Tech 15:59.9 88
89 Chappell-Bauer, Arthur 9 Baldwinsville 16:00.5 89
90 Burnich, Jason 12 Nanuet 16:01.3 90
91 Marrero, Antonio 11 Massapequa 16:01.6 91
92 Byrnes, Thomas 12 Chaminade 16:02.0 92
93 Hewit, Sam 12 Brooklyn Tech 16:02.3 93
94 Baah, Derek 10 Nanuet 16:04.6 94
95 Naples, Maxwell 10 Baldwinsville 16:04.9 95
96 Higgins, Steven 12 Massapequa 16:05.4 96
97 Deutsch, Ethan 11 Sayville 16:06.0 97
98 Smith, Grant 12 St. Joseph's Col 16:09.1 98
99 Sdao, Joseph 10 Pleasantville (NY) 16:09.7 99
100 Largey, Kyle 12 Pleasantville (NY) 16:10.7 100
101 Fahnoe, Patrick 9 Salesianum 16:13.3 101
102 Carolan, Matt 12 Pascack Hills 16:13.8 102
103 Lang, Conor 12 St. Anthony's 16:15.8 103
104 LeMieur, James 10 Shenendehowa 16:16.6 104
105 Knuttel, Anthony 9 Father Judge 16:18.3
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor LicenseHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11:37 AM 10/12/2019 Page 3
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2019 - 10/12/2019
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY Rankings
....Event 15 Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. A.
106 Giammarino, Antonio 12 Roslyn 16:20.7 105
107 Abrusci, Matthew 11 Chaminade 16:21.5 106
108 Prunty, Michael 10 Pearl River 16:22.7 107
109 Cooper, Alex 12 Averill Park 16:23.0 108
110 Fong, Brian 12 Riverdale/Kiings 16:23.2 109
111 El-Halabi, Khalid 12 Brooklyn Tech 16:23.6 110
112 Chennette, Hayden 12 Averill Park 16:24.1 111
113 MacDonnell, Ryan 10 Tappan Zee 16:24.9 112
114 Chernick, Jake 10 Nanuet 16:30.0 113
115 Cassidy, Phillip 12 Farmingdale 16:30.2 114
116 Schenck, Feroze 12 Tappan Zee 16:30.8 115
117 Patano, Frank 11 Garden City 16:32.7 116
118 Kawakami, Peter 12 St. Anthony's 16:33.1 117
119 Cowie, James 12 Pearl River 16:35.8 118
120 Sclafani, Max 10 Garden City 16:37.0 119
121 Kavanagh, Chris 11 Sayville 16:37.9 120
122 Grosso, Patrick 10 Chatham 16:39.9 121
123 Wilson, Jahshua 11 Riverdale/Kiings 16:40.3 122
124 Gillespie, Michael 10 Nanuet 16:41.6 123
125 Schnatter, Joseph 11 Massapequa 16:42.0 124
126 Ryan, Richard 11 Tappan Zee 16:43.9 125
127 Sucich, Patrick 11 Monsignor Farrell 16:44.7 126
128 Patel, Neil 11 Nanuet 16:46.2 127
129 Gerharz, Griffin 11 Baldwinsville 16:47.3 128
130 Elkowitz, Jonathan 12 Roslyn 16:47.8 129
131 McCarvill, Daniel 10 Pearl River 16:48.5 130
132 Connolly, Kevin 11 Massapequa 16:48.8 131
133 Giordano, Sean 12 Sayville 16:49.2 132
134 Kazansky, Noah 11 Riverdale/Kiings 16:49.8 133
135 Pena, Aidan 9 Riverdale/Kiings 16:50.7 134
136 Binkley, Jacob 9 Salesianum 16:51.9 135
137 Crangle, Matt 12 St. Joseph's Col 16:52.9 136
138 Crowley, Andrew 11 Monsignor Farrell 16:53.1 137
139 Pastorelli, John 12 Sachem East 16:54.5 138
140 Dubrow, Paul 12 Pascack Hills 16:54.8 139
141 Aguilar, Anthony 12 North Bergen 16:57.9 140
142 Folmer, Ryan 11 Tappan Zee 17:01.7 141
143 Hoffmann, Ryan 12 Queensbury 17:03.4 142
144 Smith, Nathan 11 Queensbury 17:03.9 143
145 Avellino, Massimo 10 Garden City 17:04.4 144
146 Shreve, Salem 12 Salesianum 17:07.1
147 Beltiski, Rich 11 Monsignor Farrell 17:07.7 145
148 Diaz, Jacob 11 Pascack Hills 17:08.1 146
149 Yager, Luke 10 North Hunterdon 17:11.1 147
150 Yokubjonov, Alisher 10 Brooklyn Tech 17:14.5 148
151 Laviano, Anthony 12 Sachem East 17:21.8 149
152 Lehane, Michael 12 Salesianum 17:23.4
153 Dermody, Aidan 11 Pleasantville (NY) 17:23.8 150
154 Blasdell, James 12 Pleasantville (NY) 17:25.9 151
155 Gilhooly, Sean 11 North Hunterdon 17:27.8 152
156 Massaro, Jack 11 Tappan Zee 17:28.5 153
157 Brotz, Ed 11 St. Joseph's Col 17:29.3 154
158 Gregg, Collin 11 Salesianum 17:29.9
159 Fitzgerald, Brian 12 Farmingdale 17:30.2 155
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor LicenseHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11:37 AM 10/12/2019 Page 4
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2019 - 10/12/2019
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY Rankings
....Event 15 Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. A.
160 Cankosyan, Mike 10 Tappan Zee 17:30.6 156
161 Bubb, Patrick 10 Nanuet 17:31.3 157
162 Simmons, Brian 11 Queensbury 17:32.5 158
163 McGloine, Connor 11 Sachem East 17:34.5 159
164 Kang, Jayson 11 Horace Greeley 17:35.2 160
165 Ryan, James 10 Nanuet 17:36.9 161
166 Kuhn, Joseph 10 St. Joseph's Col 17:40.8 162
167 Pastorelli, Nick 12 Sachem East 17:41.6 163
168 Zhu, Max 10 Pascack Hills 17:42.6 164
169 Herrold, Dylan 11 Queensbury 17:44.1 165
170 Coyle, Christopher 11 Garden City 17:44.9 166
171 Ortiz, Brendan 11 Riverdale/Kiings 17:50.1 167
172 Nappi, Vin 11 Monsignor Farrell 17:51.3 168
173 Caesar, Greg 11 Horace Greeley 17:51.7 169
174 Gershon, Ryan 11 Xaverian 17:52.2 170
175 Turk, Josh 12 Sachem East 17:53.3 171
176 Santos, Miguel 11 Garden City 17:54.2 172
177 Dionne, Will 12 Horace Greeley 17:57.2 173
178 Rahman, Aman 11 Sachem East 18:00.9 174
179 D'Antonio, Frankie 11 St. John's College 18:01.2 175
180 Kidger, Michael 12 Sachem East 18:02.4 176
181 Barbera, Joe 11 Monsignor Farrell 18:03.3 177
182 Bansal, Nolan 11 Scarsdale 18:05.4 178
183 Titchenell, Kyle 12 Salesianum 18:08.9
184 Rose, Lucas 10 Garden City 18:15.3 179
185 Velez, Matt 11 Father Judge 18:19.1
186 Luling, Garrett 11 North Hunterdon 18:19.9 180
187 Stone, Owen 12 Pleasantville (NY) 18:20.8 181
188 Levy, Oliver 11 Scarsdale 18:25.4 182
189 Cooper, Brendan 11 Pleasantville (NY) 18:25.7 183
190 Tirabassi, Oscar 12 Scarsdale 18:27.0 184
191 Duffy, John 11 Pascack Hills 18:28.1 185
192 Pamas, Nico 10 Garden City 18:28.5 186
193 Behar, Troy 12 Farmingdale 18:33.5 187
194 Kumar, Vikram 11 North Hunterdon 18:34.4 188
195 Vereline, Frank 12 Farmingdale 18:39.2 189
196 Gladdis, Sean 11 North Hunterdon 18:40.8 190
197 Marenco, Esteban 9 North Bergen 18:42.1 191
198 Powers, Aiden 10 Sayville 18:48.4 192
199 Wally, Maxim 12 Sachem East 18:49.4
200 Hoyer, Niklas 11 North Hunterdon 18:54.9 193
201 Powers, Brendan 11 Xaverian 18:58.5 194
202 Krienen, James 11 Salesianum 18:59.8
203 Langkeek, Ben 11 Salesianum 19:12.3
204 Jason, Nick 11 Sachem East 19:13.0
205 Shea, Ben 11 Salesianum 19:14.9
206 Leisen, Will 11 Massapequa 19:16.3 195
207 Reiser, Jack 10 St. Anthony's 19:19.2
208 Smith, Brodie 11 Averill Park 19:46.7 196
209 Coronato, Anthony 10 North Hunterdon 19:51.3 197
210 Yogeshwar, Krishna 10 Xaverian 19:55.3 198
211 Roehmholdt, Matthew 11 St. Joseph's Col 19:56.4 199
212 Ponzio, Nichael 11 Farmingdale 20:06.1 200
213 Fitzgerald, Jack 12 Averill Park 20:10.1 201
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor LicenseHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11:37 AM 10/12/2019 Page 5
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2019 - 10/12/2019
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY Rankings
....Event 15 Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. A.
214 Valenti, Dean 11 Farmingdale 20:12.8 202
215 Cusumano, Andrew 10 Massapequa 20:16.5 203
216 Coyne, Avery 11 North Hunterdon 20:18.7
217 Molloy, Dylan 12 Massapequa 20:27.2 204
218 Pardo, Jon 10 North Bergen 20:42.3 205
219 Olsen, William 12 Scarsdale 20:43.1 206
220 Bulger, Brendan 10 St. Anthony's 22:05.2
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Chatham 29 1 4 5 6 13 20 121
Total Time: 1:11:33.20
Average: 14:18.64
2 Walt Whitman (MD) 98 14 15 16 23 30 53
Total Time: 1:13:58.30
Average: 14:47.66
3 Salesianum 112 18 19 21 25 29 101 135
Total Time: 1:14:22.00
Average: 14:52.40
4 Kingsway 128 11 26 27 31 33 34 44
Total Time: 1:14:39.40
Average: 14:55.88
5 Orchard Park 147 9 28 32 35 43 74
Total Time: 1:15:03.90
Average: 15:00.78
6 Ward Melville 181 8 17 36 50 70
Total Time: 1:15:36.30
Average: 15:07.26
7 Chaminade 240 12 39 47 64 78 92 106
Total Time: 1:16:55.30
Average: 15:23.06
8 Commack 246 3 24 63 75 81 86
Total Time: 1:16:34.70
Average: 15:18.94
9 St. Anthony's 285 41 46 52 59 87 103 117
Total Time: 1:17:46.70
Average: 15:33.34
10 Father Judge 296 42 57 60 68 69 76 77
Total Time: 1:18:10.80
Average: 15:38.16
11 Shenendehowa 316 37 38 55 82 104
Total Time: 1:18:11.80
Average: 15:38.36
12 Baldwinsville 337 45 56 67 80 89 95 128
Total Time: 1:18:36.70
Average: 15:43.34
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor LicenseHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11:37 AM 10/12/2019 Page 6
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2019 - 10/12/2019
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY Rankings
....Event 15 Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. A.
13 Pearl River 364 40 48 84 85 107 118 130
Total Time: 1:18:57.90
Average: 15:47.58
14 Horace Greeley 413 51 54 65 83 160 169 173
Total Time: 1:20:16.00
Average: 16:03.20
15 Brooklyn Tech 432 62 79 88 93 110 148
Total Time: 1:19:57.10
Average: 15:59.42
16 Queensbury 484 61 66 72 142 143 158 165
Total Time: 1:21:21.90
Average: 16:16.38
17 Nanuet 547 90 94 113 123 127 157 161
Total Time: 1:22:03.70
Average: 16:24.74
18 Tappan Zee 566 73 112 115 125 141 153 156
Total Time: 1:22:31.20
Average: 16:30.24
19 Sayville 590 49 97 120 132 192
Total Time: 1:23:48.60
Average: 16:45.72
20 Pascack Hills 609 58 102 139 146 164 185
Total Time: 1:23:36.20
Average: 16:43.24
21 Massapequa 637 91 96 124 131 195 203 204
Total Time: 1:24:54.10
Average: 16:58.82
22 Riverdale/Kingsbridge Aca 665 109 122 133 134 167
Total Time: 1:24:34.10
Average: 16:54.82
23 Pleasantville (NY) 681 99 100 150 151 181 183
Total Time: 1:25:30.90
Average: 17:06.18
24 Garden City 717 116 119 144 166 172 179 186
Total Time: 1:25:53.20
Average: 17:10.64
25 St. Joseph's Collegiate 749 98 136 154 162 199
Total Time: 1:28:08.50
Average: 17:37.70
26 Monsignor Farrell 753 126 137 145 168 177
Total Time: 1:26:40.10
Average: 17:20.02
27 Sachem East 780 138 149 159 163 171 174 176
Total Time: 1:27:25.70
Average: 17:29.14
28 Farmingdale 845 114 155 187 189 200 202
Total Time: 1:31:19.20
Average: 18:15.84
29 North Hunterdon 857 147 152 180 188 190 193 197
Total Time: 1:30:14.00
Average: 18:02.80
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor LicenseHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 12:53 PM 10/12/2019 Page 1
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2019 - 10/12/2019
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY Rankings
Event 21 Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. D.
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points Alternate
=================================================================================
1 Pumilia, Griffin 12 La Salle Colege 13:43.7 1
2 McGrath, Ben 12 La Salle Colege 13:49.2 2
3 Harrington, Jack 12 La Salle Colege 13:52.8 3
4 Frank, AJ 11 La Salle Colege 14:03.2 4
5 Lombardi, Michael 11 La Salle Colege 14:11.3 5
6 Daterao, Neil 10 Suffern 14:13.7 6
7 Iacobucci, Jacob 12 Bishop Hendricken 14:17.6 7
8 Skoglund, Curran 11 Suffern 14:18.5 8
9 Brannick, Michael 12 Monsignor Farrell 14:22.8 9
10 Zimmerman, Ryan 11 La Salle Colege 14:24.5 10
11 Mitsopoulos, Paul 11 Monsignor Farrell 14:25.0 11
12 Capalbo, Nick 12 Bishop Hendricken 14:25.8 12
13 Jarret, Reilly 12 Chariho 14:28.4 13
14 Villano, John 12 La Salle Colege 14:34.9 14
15 Doda, Denis 11 Monsignor Farrell 14:35.4 15
16 Hagopian, Thomas 11 Baldwinsville 14:36.1 16
17 Micho, Aidan 11 Baldwinsville 14:36.4 17
18 Reynolds, Dawson 11 Bishop Hendricken 14:36.8 18
19 Beres, Josh 9 Corning-PP East 14:43.5 19
20 Traverso, Joseph 12 St. Anthony's 14:46.2 20
21 Triolo, Alex 11 Smithtown 14:47.3 21
22 McGinn, Colin 12 Westford Academy 14:47.9 22
23 Homa, Marcus 9 Corning-PP East 14:48.6 23
24 Waldron, Connor 11 Baldwinsville 14:49.5 24
25 Ross, Zeke 10 Walter Johnson 14:50.6 25
26 Puma, Sal 11 Monsignor Farrell 14:51.1 26
27 Mendoza, Gabriel 11 Ferris 14:52.3 27
28 Montague, Connor 12 Chariho 14:54.1 28
29 Sarcona, Frank 11 Monsignor Farrell 14:54.6 29
30 Barkovich, Robert 12 Monsignor Farrell 14:54.9 30
31 Gillett, Luke 12 Chariho 14:57.2 31
32 Quinn, Ryan 9 Baldwinsville 14:59.0 32
33 Ging, Liam 9 St. Anthony's 15:01.1 33
34 Reis, Carter 12 Smithtown 15:01.9 34
35 Sutton, Otto 12 Corning-PP East 15:06.4 35
36 Forte, Kevin 12 Smithtown 15:07.1 36
37 Uhl, Matt 9 Walter Johnson 15:07.6 37
38 Fogerty, Seamus 10 Skaneateles 15:08.9 38
39 Ciuffo, Michael 12 Monsignor Farrell 15:09.8 39
40 Powers, Sean Corning-PP East 15:10.4 40
41 Foley, Ryan 12 Baldwinsville 15:10.7 41
42 Vongerichten, Kevin 11 Smithtown 15:12.9 42
43 Grant, Robert 11 Walter Johnson 15:13.6 43
44 Conte, Liam 11 St. Anthony's 15:15.0 44
45 Hans, Tyler 12 Smithtown 15:17.9 45
46 Besendorfer, Connor 12 St. Anthony's 15:19.9 46
47 Nguyen, Raymond 11 North Hunterdon 15:23.0 47
48 Dolowich, Jason 11 Smithtown 15:26.0 48
49 Gryzlo, Nolan 10 Skaneateles 15:26.6 49
50 Ebanks, Jaden 11 Bergen Catholic 15:31.2 50
51 Cornfield, Gabe Corning-PP East 15:31.8 51
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor LicenseHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 12:53 PM 10/12/2019 Page 2
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2019 - 10/12/2019
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY Rankings
....Event 21 Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. D.
52 Hamilton, Owen 11 Suffern 15:33.6 52
53 Cuello, Gabe 11 Jamesville-Dewitt 15:34.2 53
54 Tuohy, Aidan 11 Suffern 15:36.4 54
55 Geiger, Justin 12 Commack 15:36.9 55
56 York, Ben 10 Bishop Hendricken 15:37.3 56
57 Valli, Ronan 9 Chatham 15:37.9 57
58 Robison, Harry 11 Sidwell Friends 15:39.1 58
59 Priebe, Will 12 Smithtown 15:39.4 59
60 Best, Trevor 12 Baldwinsville 15:39.9 60
61 Schall, Luke 10 Ferris 15:40.1 61
62 Uzzo, Christian 11 Colonie 15:40.8 62
63 Mahaney, Brendan 11 North Hunterdon 15:41.5 63
64 Ruoss, Charlie 10 Tatnall 15:42.7 64
65 Ferrar, Matt 12 Suffern 15:43.0 65
66 Alfaro, Enmanuel 10 Newburgh Free Ac 15:44.2 66
67 Hillers, James 10 Jamesville-Dewitt 15:44.5 67
68 Dutko, Ben 9 Walter Johnson 15:45.4 68
69 Winslow, Justice 11 Colonie 15:45.7 69
70 Razavi, Michael 9 Sidwell Friends 15:46.0 70
71 Swarts, Will 11 Skaneateles 15:46.4 71
72 Miller, Lucas 10 North Hunterdon 15:46.7 72
73 Altamirano, Erick 11 North Hunterdon 15:47.2 73
74 Smith, Max 10 Sidwell Friends 15:47.5 74
75 Stewart, Liam 12 North Hunterdon 15:48.2 75
76 Murnane-Maher, Shane 9 Ward Melville 15:51.5 76
77 Woloshin, Walter 10 T. Island SS 15:52.9 77
78 Merritt, Kyle 12 Chariho 15:54.9 78
79 Coppi, Michael Ward Melville 15:55.4 79
80 Sabih, Nyle 10 Chatham 15:56.7 80
81 Berger, Henry 11 Brighton 15:57.6 81
82 Chlebowski, Xavier 10 North Hunterdon 15:57.8 82
83 Carpio, James 11 Newburgh Free Ac 15:58.6 83
84 Budlong, Cameron 12 Bishop Hendricken 16:00.4 84
85 Leo, Nick 10 Jamesville-Dewitt 16:01.0 85
86 Ball, Karter 9 Jamesville-Dewitt 16:01.3 86
87 Bourcy, Nate 10 Jamesville-Dewitt 16:02.1 87
88 Garon, Max 10 Sidwell Friends 16:02.4 88
89 Kingsland, Nathan 10 Suffern 16:02.8 89
90 Aziz, Ali 12 Hackensack 16:03.1 90
91 McCarthy, Owen 12 St. Anthony's 16:03.5 91
92 Froehlich, Matt 12 Bishop Hendricken 16:03.8 92
93 Valenzuela, Leo 9 Chatham 16:06.7 93
94 McFadden, Aidan 10 T. Island SS 16:07.6 94
95 Gibson, Tanner 12 T. Island SS 16:08.1 95
96 Nava, Osvaldo 12 Newburgh Free Ac 16:08.7 96
97 Holden, Lucas 9 Sidwell Friends 16:09.9 97
98 Horton, Anthony 12 Colonie 16:10.6 98
99 Shapiro, Jared Newburgh Free Ac 16:10.9 99
100 Plaza, Jayson 10 St. John the Bap 16:11.7 100
101 Starnes, Kevin 11 Salesianum 16:12.1 101
102 Power, Matt 12 Chariho 16:12.9 102
103 Bravo-Lima, Mauricio 11 Hackensack 16:13.2 103
104 Davenport, Jack 10 Chatham 16:14.9 104
105 Turner, Justice 12 Ferris 16:15.9 105
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor LicenseHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 12:53 PM 10/12/2019 Page 3
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2019 - 10/12/2019
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY Rankings
....Event 21 Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. D.
106 DeLorme, Evan 11 Salesianum 16:16.7 106
107 Wallner, Joey 11 Hackensack 16:17.2 107
108 McEvoy, Tim 11 Chatham 16:17.9 108
109 Zalucky, Jared 11 Colonie 16:18.3 109
110 O'Reilly, Casey 11 Chatham 16:18.8 110
111 Tivade, Joe 11 Chatham 16:19.4 111
112 McCue, Logan 11 Chariho 16:20.1 112
113 Deitz, Skylar 9 Newburgh Free Ac 16:20.7 113
114 Yuen, Miles 11 Ferris 16:21.6 114
115 Fleischmann, Scott 12 Suffern 16:23.2 115
116 Abreu-Alejandro, Rafael 11 Ferris 16:23.9 116
117 Savage, Jordan 11 T. Island SS 16:24.3 117
118 Hausman, Connor 10 Bishop Hendricken 16:26.3 118
119 Constantino, Matthew 10 Ward Melville 16:27.1 119
120 Furlong, Liam 11 Salesianum 16:27.4 120
121 Stridiron, David 11 Newburgh Free Ac 16:27.8 121
122 Barro, Gavin 11 North Hunterdon 16:28.3 122
123 Boehm, Andrew 12 Salesianum 16:28.6 123
124 Wilson, Eli 12 Salesianum 16:29.2 124
125 Galian, Carl 12 West Islip 16:30.4 125
126 Mayer, James 11 Commack 16:32.5 126
127 Louie, Andrew 11 Manhasset 16:33.5 127
128 Darvin, Ethan 12 Commack 16:37.0 128
129 McFeeley, Sean 12 Colonie 16:41.7 129
130 Hough, Garrett 11 T. Island SS 16:42.2 130
131 Pettit, Jack 11 Commack 16:42.7 131
132 Acosta, Christopher 11 West Islip 16:44.2 132
133 Monte, Austin 11 Commack 16:44.8 133
134 Van Vechten, James 10 Ward Melville 16:45.7 134
135 Grant, Joel 10 T. Island SS 16:47.1 135
136 Mancini, Jack 10 West Islip 16:50.9 136
137 Vierling, Patrick 11 St. John the Bap 16:51.6 137
138 Preza, Ryan 11 Hackensack 16:52.4 138
139 Potting, Kolje 12 T. Island SS 16:53.3 139
140 Steck, Christopher 11 West Islip 16:55.5 140
141 Ishi, Kenji 9 Sidwell Friends 16:56.0 141
142 Laguerre, Jeremy 12 Ward Melville 16:56.9 142
143 Omeus, Jayden 12 Deer Park 16:57.2 143
144 Bellino, Shane 9 St. John the Bap 16:57.5 144
145 McNulty, Nicholas 11 Manhasset 16:57.9 145
146 bartlett, joel T. Island SS 16:58.2
147 Smith, Tiarnan 12 West Islip 16:58.5 146
148 Doyle, Christopher 12 West Islip 16:59.4 147
149 Sanchez, Evan 11 St. Anthony's 17:01.1 148
150 Ward, Aidan 9 Skaneateles 17:02.2 149
151 Fuentes, David 12 Hackensack 17:02.8 150
152 Meeker, Russell 12 Baldwinsville 17:03.9 151
153 Williams, Josh 12 Corcoran 17:08.5 152
154 Somerville, Elijah 11 Bergen Catholic 17:09.7 153
155 McGrath, Flynn 10 Sidwell Friends 17:10.8 154
156 Palmeri, Dominick 9 West Islip 17:15.7 155
157 Kirschner, Justin 11 St. Anthony's 17:21.0 156
158 Sharma, Vivek 11 Commack 17:21.8 157
159 Malik, Jaan 12 West Islip 17:23.4
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor LicenseHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 12:53 PM 10/12/2019 Page 4
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2019 - 10/12/2019
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY Rankings
....Event 21 Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. D.
160 Conroy, William 10 West Islip 17:27.7
161 Meija-Parra, Santiago T. Island SS 17:28.3
162 Mascaro, Antonio 12 Bergen Catholic 17:30.2 158
163 Jones, Locke 11 Tatnall 17:31.3 159
164 Connelly, Brian 11 St. Anthony's 17:33.9
165 Gordon, Jonathan 12 Deer Park 17:40.7 160
166 McCarthy, Nick 11 Chariho 17:42.5 161
167 Busch, Joshua 12 Salesianum 17:44.2 162
168 LaSalle, Jack 12 Manhasset 17:45.5 163
169 Donovan, Will 11 Salesianum 17:46.8 164
170 Ahmadzai, Sameem 11 Deer Park 17:48.4 165
171 Wozniak, Mitchell 10 St. Anthony's 17:50.0
172 LI, George 11 Commack 17:51.2 166
173 Ulrich, Konrad 10 T. Island SS 17:52.2
174 Bakeer, Mohamed 11 Ferris 17:53.0 167
175 Nathan, Akhbari 10 Croton-Harmon 17:56.5 168
176 Laemmel, Cooper 10 Croton-Harmon 17:57.6 169
177 Simon, James 11 St. Anthony's 17:59.9
178 Ganseth, Jacob 11 Newburgh Free Ac 18:00.7 170
179 Galian, Nicholas 9 West Islip 18:03.2
180 Aracena, Jhon 11 Hackensack 18:10.2 171
181 Noh, Matt 11 Deer Park 18:12.1 172
182 Ye, Raymond 11 Manhasset 18:13.1 173
183 Considine, Joseph 10 Croton-Harmon 18:13.4 174
184 Velasquez, Nick 10 Deer Park 18:14.7 175
185 Finlay, Brian 10 Manhasset 18:21.0 176
186 Ravishanka, Sebastian 9 Herricks 18:26.1 177
187 Pinney, Josh 11 Batavia 18:32.0 178
188 La, Thomas 12 Corcoran 18:36.9 179
189 Pilewski, Joseph 11 St. Anthony's 18:40.3
190 Cropp, Caden 11 Batavia 18:44.8 180
191 Lanteri, Joe 10 Deer Park 18:47.5 181
192 Walker, Rahmir 11 Ferris 18:47.9 182
193 Hammond, Ryan 10 Corcoran 18:48.3 183
194 Cizmarik, Jake 12 Manhasset 18:50.5 184
195 Braga, Corey 9 West Islip 18:52.0
196 Roziock, CJ 12 Baldwinsville 18:54.6
197 Reale, Steven 9 Herricks 18:55.5 185
198 Kendall, Kyle 10 Batavia 18:56.6 186
199 Baek, Watson 10 Herricks 18:59.6 187
200 McKay, Cam 10 T. Island SS 19:00.2
201 Lee, Ivan 9 Herricks 19:09.2 188
202 Lissovenko, Mark 12 Corcoran 19:10.9 189
203 Dolinsky, Andrew 9 Deer Park 19:11.3 190
204 Rayburn, justice 12 Corcoran 19:13.6 191
205 Gallmann, Ryan 11 Salesianum 19:24.0
206 Smith, Matt 10 Batavia 19:31.1 192
207 Carratu, Kevin 12 Manhasset 19:32.3 193
208 Goe, Stephen 9 Croton-Harmon 19:49.8 194
209 Fauci, Nicolas Wellington C Mep 19:52.3 195
210 Chan, Kevin 11 Herricks 19:54.4 196
211 Whalen, Breden 10 T. Island SS 19:59.3
212 Knapp, Wyatt 12 T. Island SS 20:01.8
213 Kaplan, Jason 12 East Meadow 20:09.7 197
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor LicenseHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 12:53 PM 10/12/2019 Page 5
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2019 - 10/12/2019
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY Rankings
....Event 21 Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. D.
214 Angelillo, Daniel Wellington C Mep 20:16.6 198
215 Hogan, Nicholas 11 Salesianum 20:19.6
216 Bills, Matthew 11 Batavia 20:32.9 199
217 Quartuccio, Thomas 11 Croton-Harmon 20:42.2 200
218 Dunne, Christopher 11 West Islip 20:52.4
219 Pierce, Kyle 10 St. Raphael 21:01.5 201
220 Kevin, Tu 10 Croton-Harmon 21:01.9 202
221 Norman, Zoe T. Island SS 21:08.5
222 Zgombic, Jack 10 Herricks 21:10.6 203
223 Zhang, Gary 10 Herricks 21:58.3 204
224 Tso, Michael 10 Herricks 22:00.9
225 Boileau, Kaleb 11 T. Island SS 22:13.3
226 Macdonald, Daniel 10 St. Raphael 22:22.4 205
227 Pappone, Joseph 9 West Islip 22:25.4
228 Philip, Ethan 10 Herricks 22:32.8
229 Osterhof, Isisah 10 T. Island SS 22:36.3
230 Morton, Wylie 10 T. Island SS 23:00.5
231 Reeves, Dominic 11 Salesianum 23:32.8
232 Kleinbach, Parker 9 Batavia 23:38.3 206
233 Thillainathan, Jonathan 9 Herricks 23:41.9
234 Frongetta, Ben 10 Batavia 24:03.6 207
235 Shah, Ashay 9 Herricks 24:12.8
236 Singh, Rohan 10 Herricks 24:41.7
237 Kanfer, Jack 11 East Meadow 24:53.9 208
238 Liao, Jordan 10 Herricks 24:56.7
239 Liao, Matt 10 Herricks 26:05.3
240 McMillan, Anthony 12 Corcoran 26:59.1 209
241 Darling, Hudson 9 Croton-Harmon 27:12.3 210
242 Coleman, Chase 12 Corcoran 27:15.5 211
243 Choi, Edwyn 9 Herricks 28:45.4
244 Singh, Farris 9 Herricks 28:56.8
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 La Salle College (PA) 15 1 2 3 4 5 10 14
Total Time: 1:09:40.20
Average: 13:56.04
2 Monsignor Farrell 90 9 11 15 26 29 30 39
Total Time: 1:13:08.90
Average: 14:37.78
3 Baldwinsville 130 16 17 24 32 41 60 151
Total Time: 1:14:11.70
Average: 14:50.34
4 Corning-Painted Post East 168 19 23 35 40 51
Total Time: 1:15:20.70
Average: 15:04.14
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor LicenseHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 12:53 PM 10/12/2019 Page 6
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2019 - 10/12/2019
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY Rankings
....Event 21 Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. D.
5 Bishop Hendricken 177 7 12 18 56 84 92 118
Total Time: 1:14:57.90
Average: 14:59.58
6 Smithtown 178 21 34 36 42 45 48 59
Total Time: 1:15:27.10
Average: 15:05.42
7 Suffern 185 6 8 52 54 65 89 115
Total Time: 1:15:25.20
Average: 15:05.04
8 St. Anthony's 234 20 33 44 46 91 148 156
Total Time: 1:16:25.70
Average: 15:17.14
9 Chariho 252 13 28 31 78 102 112 161
Total Time: 1:16:27.50
Average: 15:17.50
10 North Hunterdon 330 47 63 72 73 75 82 122
Total Time: 1:18:26.60
Average: 15:41.32
11 Jamesville-Dewitt 378 53 67 85 86 87
Total Time: 1:19:23.10
Average: 15:52.62
12 Sidwell Friends 387 58 70 74 88 97 141 154
Total Time: 1:19:24.90
Average: 15:52.98
13 Ferris 423 27 61 105 114 116 167 182
Total Time: 1:19:33.80
Average: 15:54.76
14 Chatham 442 57 80 93 104 108 110 111
Total Time: 1:20:14.10
Average: 16:02.82
15 Newburgh Free Academy 457 66 83 96 99 113 121 170
Total Time: 1:20:23.10
Average: 16:04.62
16 Colonie 467 62 69 98 109 129
Total Time: 1:20:37.10
Average: 16:07.42
17 Thousand Islands Secondar 513 77 94 95 117 130 135 139
Total Time: 1:21:15.10
Average: 16:15.02
18 Ward Melville 550 76 79 119 134 142
Total Time: 1:21:56.60
Average: 16:23.32
19 Commack 573 55 126 128 131 133 157 166
Total Time: 1:22:13.90
Average: 16:26.78
20 Salesianum 574 101 106 120 123 124 162 164
Total Time: 1:21:54.00
Average: 16:22.80
21 Hackensack 588 90 103 107 138 150 171
Total Time: 1:22:28.70
Average: 16:29.74
22 West Islip 679 125 132 136 140 146 147 155
Total Time: 1:23:59.50
Average: 16:47.90
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor LicenseHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 12:53 PM 10/12/2019 Page 7
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2019 - 10/12/2019
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY Rankings
....Event 21 Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. D.
23 Manhasset 784 127 145 163 173 176 184 193
Total Time: 1:27:51.00
Average: 17:34.20
24 Deer Park 815 143 160 165 172 175 181 190
Total Time: 1:28:53.10
Average: 17:46.62
25 Corcoran 894 152 179 183 189 191 209 211
Total Time: 1:32:58.20
Average: 18:35.64
26 Croton-Harmon 905 168 169 174 194 200 202 210
Total Time: 1:34:39.50
Average: 18:55.90
27 Herricks 933 177 185 187 188 196 203 204
Total Time: 1:35:24.80
Average: 19:04.96
28 Batavia 935 178 180 186 192 199 206 207
Total Time: 1:36:17.40
Average: 19:15.48
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor LicenseHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 12:02 PM 10/12/2019 Page 1
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2019 - 10/12/2019
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY Rankings
Event 16 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. A.
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points Alternate
=================================================================================
1 Laur, Geneva 10 Padua 16:54.8 1
2 Burkhard, Amelia 10 Walter Johnson 16:58.1 2
3 Driscoll, Rose 9 Pearl River 16:59.2 3
4 Boyce, Jadyn 8 Batavia 16:59.9 4
5 Grossman, Katie 11 Bethlehem 17:11.9 5
6 Konieczny, Sydney 9 Batavia 17:17.1 6
7 Fitzgerald, Aoife 11 Pearl River 17:17.4 7
8 Mahon, Brenin 10 Sachem East 17:24.5 8
9 Torres, Brianna Warren 17:26.5 9
10 Collins, Eloisa 11 Pearl River 17:27.8 10
11 Guerra, Isabel 10 Warren 17:28.1 11
12 Pavana, Alissa 10 Warren 17:32.1 12
13 O'Rourke, Jillian 9 Orchard Park 17:34.5 13
14 Araujo, Marcela 12 Sachem East 17:38.9 14
15 Taggart, Claire 10 Padua 17:40.0 15
16 Flynn, Olivia 12 Pearl River 17:40.6 16
17 Evans, Amelia 12 Bethlehem 17:45.8 17
18 Machowski, Sophia 12 Orchard Park 17:46.1 18
19 Ginnane, Emma 11 Pearl River 17:48.7 19
20 Minnick, Madalyn 11 Padua 17:49.8 20
21 Gonzalez, Leeann 12 Warren 17:52.8 21
22 Gonzalez, Desiree 9 Warren 17:53.3 22
23 Brown, Maddie 9 Pearl River 17:55.1 23
24 Breth, Jessica 11 Orchard Park 17:56.2 24
25 Parchment, Devin 9 Sacred Heart 17:56.5 25
26 Garcia, Bryanna Warren 17:56.9 26
27 Arevalo, Jazzy 12 Warren 17:58.3 27
28 Quinones, Melanie 9 Batavia 17:59.1 28
29 Andolora, Makayla 10 Batavia 18:03.4 29
30 Almawaldi, Maya 11 Brooklyn Tech 18:05.0 30
31 Riley, Hannah 10 Walter Johnson 18:06.6 31
32 Manley, Audrey 9 Bethlehem 18:18.3 32
33 Maier, Shannon 10 Sacred Heart 18:19.8 33
34 Daly, Kendra 10 Sacred Heart 18:21.7 34
35 Egan, Abby 11 Kings Park 18:26.6 35
36 Wolf, Olivia 10 Kings Park 18:28.0 36
37 Herb, Cristina 12 Padua 18:28.7 37
38 Scott, Brooke 9 Batavia 18:29.1 38
39 Armstrong, Charley 8 Bayport-Blue Point 18:29.5 39
40 Szczerba, Emma Jo 12 Padua 18:35.4 40
41 Jan, Frazia 12 North Rockland 18:38.8 41
42 D'Antonio, Maggie 11 St. John's College 18:43.3 42
43 Scheibly, Emily 10 Kings Park 18:43.8 43
44 Espana, Dafne 11 Riverhead 18:45.9 44
45 Ray, Olivia 12 Orchard Park 18:49.9 45
46 Burdick, Amy 12 Bethlehem 18:50.2 46
47 Karp, Sienna 9 Walter Johnson 18:50.6 47
48 Nolty, Deirdre 10 Sacred Heart 18:52.8 48
49 Duffy, Isabelle 10 Red Bank Regional 18:54.0 49
50 Friedman, Emma 9 Taylor Allderdice 18:54.5 50
51 Kelly, Catherine 12 Ward Melville 18:54.7 51
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor LicenseHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 12:02 PM 10/12/2019 Page 2
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2019 - 10/12/2019
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY Rankings
....Event 16 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. A.
52 Sabella, Lauren 12 Red Bank Regional 18:55.2 52
53 Ingram, Caroline 10 Sacred Heart 18:58.8 53
54 Flanagan, Riley 10 Red Bank Regional 19:03.5 54
55 Joshua, Brianna 12 North Rockland 19:04.6 55
56 Roddy, Taylor 12 Bethlehem 19:06.0 56
57 Iyer, Sahana 9 West Windsor 19:06.5 57
58 Russo, Olivia 9 Sachem East 19:06.9 58
59 Salaway, Addie 11 Bayport-Blue Point 19:08.3 59
60 Jaeger, Jillian 10 Bayport-Blue Point 19:10.3 60
61 Wasim, Ariana 10 Brooklyn Tech 19:11.1 61
62 Bergett, Alexis 9 Westhill 19:11.7 62
63 Ciambrone, Micaela 12 Kings Park 19:13.2 63
64 Govorko, Dora Leah 12 West Windsor 19:13.5 64
65 Graham, Mia 9 St. John's College 19:15.2 65
66 Chen, Wennie 12 Brooklyn Tech 19:15.6 66
67 Folweiler, Katelyn 10 North Penn 19:16.4 67
68 Engleman, Ainsley 10 North Penn 19:18.0 68
69 Zerrillo, Gianna 10 Westhill 19:18.8 69
70 Isola, Emelia 11 Walter Johnson 19:19.9 70
71 Makely, Okiah 10 Bayport-Blue Point 19:21.0 71
72 Obadia, Astrid 12 Brooklyn Tech 19:25.2 72
73 Cuozzo, Anna 12 Red Bank Regional 19:26.1 73
74 Downes, Olivia 11 Ward Melville 19:31.0 74
75 Bashiru, Bariat 11 Brooklyn Tech 19:31.8 75
76 Shannon, Kelly 12 Padua 19:35.0 76
77 Tarlo, Kathleen 9 North Penn 19:35.6 77
78 Shorkey, Chloe 12 Taylor Allderdice 19:36.3 78
79 Dhinesh, Jijee 9 North Penn 19:37.1 79
80 Nassivera, Olivia 12 Queensbury 19:39.4 80
81 Nicholas, Naomi 10 St. John's College 19:40.3 81
82 Curry, Lauren 12 North Rockland 19:41.0 82
83 Nielson, Lily 12 Kings Park 19:41.3 83
84 Wysocki, Megan 12 Queensbury 19:44.1 84
85 Flood, Julia 9 Pingry 19:46.4 85
86 Hawthorne, Natalie 10 Red Bank Regional 19:46.9 86
87 Hourani, Katherine 11 Sacred Heart 19:47.8 87
88 Droege, Alice 12 St. John's College 19:51.0 88
89 Shaver, Maddie 11 Queensbury 19:51.6 89
90 Prasad, Nadia 12 Kings Park 19:52.2 90
91 Colonno, Anna 11 Bethlehem 19:53.7 91
92 Valesco, Carmen 10 T. Island SS 19:54.5 92
93 Colby, Aurelia 10 Batavia 19:57.9 93
94 Durkin, Megan 11 Pingry 20:04.5 94
95 Shaver, Gabby 11 Queensbury 20:05.3 95
96 Droege, Lucy 10 St. John's College 20:06.9 96
97 O'Connor, Taryn 12 Kings Park 20:09.0 97
98 Rowland, Sarah 10 St. John's College 20:09.5 98
99 Hsieh-Beatty, Lydia 11 Ward Melville 20:11.2 99
100 Cornetta, Daniell 12 Sachem East 20:11.9 100
101 Margolis, Katie 9 Sachem East 20:12.3 101
102 Starowicz, Hannah 10 Westhill 20:12.7 102
103 Ronca, Brooke 10 Ward Melville 20:13.3 103
104 Sen, Nicole 11 Pascack Hills 20:17.3 104
105 Totaro, Angela 10 Orchard Park 20:22.4 105
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor LicenseHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 12:02 PM 10/12/2019 Page 3
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2019 - 10/12/2019
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY Rankings
....Event 16 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. A.
106 Yang, Jenny 12 Brooklyn Tech 20:22.8 106
107 Durant, Ainsley 11 T. Island SS 20:25.1 107
108 Lai, Rachel 12 Brooklyn Tech 20:29.0 108
109 Carasco, Sophia 10 Walter Johnson 20:31.2 109
110 Klamm, Domenica 9 Westhill 20:33.4 110
111 Zaleski, Anastasia 12 Susan Wagner 20:34.0 111
112 Ramji, Sancharitha 11 West Windsor 20:34.7 112
113 Clayton, Emily 10 Bayport-Blue Point 20:38.8 113
114 Olah, Angelina 10 Susan Wagner 20:39.3 114
115 Samartino, Ava 9 Sachem East 20:40.1 115
116 Redlo, Leeann 10 Bayport-Blue Point 20:50.3 116
117 Valdez, Estefany 11 Archbishop Molloy 20:53.3 117
118 Hagley, Isabelle 9 Taylor Allderdice 20:54.2 118
119 Carter, Ashley 9 Westhill 21:01.6 119
120 Campopiano, Ella 12 Queensbury 21:03.3 120
121 Ceballos, Anna 12 St. John's College 21:05.1 121
122 Duran, Madeline 12 Sachem East 21:05.9 122
123 McMahon, Shannon 11 Bayport-Blue Point 21:07.0 123
124 Wiezalis, Mandy 11 Westhill 21:11.0 124
125 Howell, Athena 10 Bronxville 21:11.3 125
126 Crupi, Jordana 12 Susan Wagner 21:11.9 126
127 Rogate, Antonia 12 St. Anthony's 21:12.5 127
128 McDermott, Kate 10 Queensbury 21:14.3 128
129 Jamal, Rida 12 Ward Melville 21:15.3 129
130 Reyes, Susan 12 Susan Wagner 21:15.8 130
131 Soedjartanto, Angelina 10 North Penn 21:16.2 131
132 Dragwa, Corrine 10 North Penn 21:23.5 132
133 Mingrone, Ava 11 Ward Melville 21:28.0 133
134 Overby, Isabel 11 Bronxville 21:34.2 134
135 Perkins, Alannah 9 North Rockland 21:35.8 135
136 Herlihy, Riley 9 North Rockland 21:36.1 136
137 Pullar, Logan 9 Sachem North 21:41.1 137
138 Leonardi, Victoria 11 Riverhead 21:41.4 138
139 Moore, Erica 12 St. Anthony's 21:41.8 139
140 Varano, Laura 11 Pascack Hills 21:46.5 140
141 Hayes, Nina 10 Pascack Hills 21:50.9 141
142 Marichal, Brianna 9 Riverhead 21:51.8 142
143 Rossig, Maeve 11 Pascack Hills 21:55.6 143
144 Ohotin, Katherine 12 Dominican Academy 22:02.0 144
145 Canciani, Alexandra 12 Pascack Hills 22:14.6 145
146 Troy, Amanda 12 Bronxville 22:17.8 146
147 Jones, Abby 12 T. Island SS 22:22.6 147
148 Waite, Emma 12 Taylor Allderdice 22:23.7 148
149 Warywada, Alexis 11 Sachem North 22:25.0 149
150 Stanton, Madeline 12 Massapequa 22:26.7 150
151 Maio, Kathryn 11 Archbishop Molloy 22:41.3 151
152 Morgan, Riley 11 Bronxville 22:44.0 152
153 Engenheiro, Maya 11 Bronxville 22:46.0 153
154 Key, Melissa 12 West Windsor 22:51.6 154
155 Mannix, Kristina 10 Queensbury 23:05.6 155
156 Pimienta, Isabella 12 Archbishop Molloy 23:12.4 156
157 Ting, Melanie 12 Massapequa 23:24.0 157
158 SooHoo, Alexis 10 Pascack Hills 23:43.7 158
159 Payne, Kylie 10 T. Island SS 24:01.7 159
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor LicenseHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 12:02 PM 10/12/2019 Page 4
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2019 - 10/12/2019
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY Rankings
....Event 16 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. A.
160 Salazar, Monica 12 Susan Wagner 24:02.5 160
161 Vandermere, Kadence 10 T. Island SS 24:03.1 161
162 Gavin, Makayla 10 T. Island SS 24:04.3 162
163 Sled, MacKenzie 10 T. Island SS 24:09.3 163
164 Torre, Samantha 12 St. Anthony's 24:21.0 164
165 Doncaster, Lindsey 11 Sachem North 24:28.6 165
166 Wagner, Jessica 11 Bronxville 24:29.6 166
167 Biggin, Kaitlyn 10 Massapequa 24:37.0 167
168 Pilao, Arianna 11 Susan Wagner 24:58.2 168
169 Godbold, Massa 11 Pingry 25:06.7 169
170 Garvey, Torrance 11 Archbishop Molloy 25:10.9 170
171 Morisi, Kayla 12 Massapequa 25:32.7 171
172 Barrett, Emily 11 Dominican Academy 25:55.8 172
173 Fu, Julia 11 Pingry 26:14.4 173
174 Chen, Tiffany 10 Sachem North 26:54.4 174
175 Omar, Sahba 11 Sachem North 27:54.9 175
176 Taylor, Ella 11 T. Island SS 28:15.5
177 Gravier, Jules 11 Bronxville 28:34.2 176
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Pearl River 55 3 7 10 16 19 23
Total Time: 1:27:13.70
Average: 17:26.74
2 Warren 75 9 11 12 21 22 26 27
Total Time: 1:28:12.80
Average: 17:38.56
3 Batavia 105 4 6 28 29 38 93
Total Time: 1:28:48.60
Average: 17:45.72
4 Padua 113 1 15 20 37 40 76
Total Time: 1:29:28.70
Average: 17:53.74
5 Bethlehem 156 5 17 32 46 56 91
Total Time: 1:31:12.20
Average: 18:14.44
6 Sacred Heart Academy 193 25 33 34 48 53 87
Total Time: 1:32:29.60
Average: 18:29.92
7 Orchard Park 205 13 18 24 45 105
Total Time: 1:32:29.10
Average: 18:29.82
8 Walter Johnson 259 2 31 47 70 109
Total Time: 1:33:46.40
Average: 18:45.28
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor LicenseHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 12:02 PM 10/12/2019 Page 5
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2019 - 10/12/2019
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY Rankings
....Event 16 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. A.
9 Kings Park 260 35 36 43 63 83 90 97
Total Time: 1:34:32.90
Average: 18:54.58
10 Sachem East 281 8 14 58 100 101 115 122
Total Time: 1:34:34.50
Average: 18:54.90
11 Brooklyn Tech 304 30 61 66 72 75 106 108
Total Time: 1:35:28.70
Average: 19:05.74
12 Red Bank Regional 314 49 52 54 73 86
Total Time: 1:36:05.70
Average: 19:13.14
13 Bayport-Blue Point 342 39 59 60 71 113 116 123
Total Time: 1:36:47.90
Average: 19:21.58
14 St. John's College 372 42 65 81 88 96 98 121
Total Time: 1:37:36.70
Average: 19:31.34
15 North Penn 422 67 68 77 79 131 132
Total Time: 1:39:03.30
Average: 19:48.66
16 North Rockland 449 41 55 82 135 136
Total Time: 1:40:36.30
Average: 20:07.26
17 Ward Melville 456 51 74 99 103 129 133
Total Time: 1:40:05.50
Average: 20:01.10
18 Westhill 462 62 69 102 110 119 124
Total Time: 1:40:18.20
Average: 20:03.64
19 Queensbury 468 80 84 89 95 120 128 155
Total Time: 1:40:23.70
Average: 20:04.74
20 Susan Wagner 641 111 114 126 130 160 168
Total Time: 1:47:43.50
Average: 21:32.70
21 Thousand Islands Secondar 666 92 107 147 159 161 162 163
Total Time: 1:50:47.00
Average: 22:09.40
22 Pascack Hills 673 104 140 141 143 145 158
Total Time: 1:48:04.90
Average: 21:36.98
23 Bronxville 710 125 134 146 152 153 166 176
Total Time: 1:50:33.30
Average: 22:06.66
24 Sachem North 800 137 149 165 174 175
Total Time: 2:03:24.00
Average: 24:40.80
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor LicenseHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 12:41 PM 10/12/2019 Page 1
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2019 - 10/12/2019
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY Rankings
Event 20 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. C.
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Doty, Marissa 8 Cicero-North Syr 16:41.5 1
2 Epps, Tazanna 12 Morgantown 16:59.7 2
3 Cronin, Emma 12 Greenwich 17:17.6 3
4 Kunz, Catherine 11 Bolles 17:21.8 4
5 Chorpening, Leona 9 Morgantown 17:28.0 5
6 Kuhr, Savannah 12 Cicero-North Syr 17:29.8 6
7 Lopez, Delilah 12 Warren 17:35.3 7
8 McGrath, Kristen 11 Bolles 17:37.1 8
9 Dainer, Phoebe 9 Walt Whitman (MD) 17:37.8 9
10 Empey, Peyton 9 Cicero-North Syr 17:38.2 10
11 Capone, Kate 10 Cicero-North Syr 17:39.3 11
12 Smith, Siena 12 Walt Whitman (MD) 17:40.0 12
13 Fijewski, Marisa 9 Morgantown 17:41.7 13
14 Goodwin, Maggie 11 Morgantown 17:42.2 14
15 Slusser, Erin 9 Cicero-North Syr 17:44.5 15
16 Syyid, Aliza 10 Walt Whitman (MD) 17:46.7 16
17 Sonne, Livi 9 Walt Whitman (MD) 17:47.6 17
18 McCutchen, Jenna 11 Shaker 17:47.9 18
19 Korniss, Virag 12 Shaker 17:50.3 19
20 Malanaphy, Erin 10 Tappan Zee 17:52.1 20
21 Anguiano, Priszila 11 Warren 17:52.4 21
22 Martin, Lauria 11 Tappan Zee 17:53.8 22
23 Reynolds, Grace 10 Tappan Zee 17:54.0 23
24 Davis, Lauren 9 Chatham 17:56.8 24
25 Quezada, Isabella 12 Warren 18:01.3 25
26 Alba, Ella 10 Sachem North 18:02.5 26
27 Martin, Mia 10 Walt Whitman (MD) 18:03.0 27
28 Witt, Abigail 12 Bolles 18:07.2 28
29 Pinilla, Kaitlyn 10 Tappan Zee 18:11.0 29
30 Mitchell, Sophia 11 Bolles 18:12.4 30
31 Tronco, Bryn 10 Morgantown 18:15.1 31
32 Guerrero, Leslie Warren 18:16.4 32
33 Juarez, Leslie 10 Warren 18:17.8 33
34 Dong, Ivy 11 Cicero-North Syr 18:18.2 34
35 Canter, Dylan 9 Tappan Zee 18:19.4 35
36 Guitierrez, Olivia 10 Walt Whitman (MD) 18:22.1 36
37 Garcia, Yailin Warren 18:22.6 37
38 Jordan, Ramona 11 Greenwich 18:24.8 38
39 Guerra, Aracelly 11 Warren 18:26.1 39
40 Kupec, Emma 11 Morgantown 18:26.8 40
41 Duva, Sophia 11 La Salle (RI) 18:29.4 41
42 Yarcheski, Kiera 9 Chatham 18:32.4 42
43 Kowkabany, Ellie 10 Bolles 18:33.9 43
44 Eckhoff, Ashley 12 St. Anthony's 18:50.0 44
45 Chesbrough, Mia 11 Cazenovia 18:51.4 45
46 McNamara, Kaitlynn 12 Sachem North 18:53.2 46
47 Winiewicz, Nyah 12 Orchard Park 18:53.9 47
48 Marion, Alice 10 Chatham 18:54.7 48
49 Ji, Caroline 11 Stuyvesant 18:55.7 49
50 Shamlian, Ellie 12 Shaker 18:56.4 50
51 Parikh, Kareena 9 Chatham 19:01.2 51
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor LicenseHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 12:41 PM 10/12/2019 Page 2
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2019 - 10/12/2019
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY Rankings
....Event 20 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. C.
52 Grant, Cameron 11 Chatham 19:02.3 52
53 Klapinsky, Madison 11 Padua 19:07.8 53
54 Bratek, Ruby 12 Orchard Park 19:10.5 54
55 Batinsey, Emily 11 Sachem North 19:13.9 55
56 McCormick, Kiera 11 Padua 19:14.2 56
57 O'Neill, Katie 10 Chatham 19:21.9 57
58 Lin, Tiffany 12 Sachem North 19:24.2 58
59 Michael, Melanie 10 Cazenovia 19:27.5 59
60 Maddaline, Sophia 10 La Salle (RI) 19:31.4 60
61 McDowell, Ashley 12 St. Anthony's 19:32.7 61
62 Hodapp, Veronica 11 Chatham 19:33.0 62
63 Kastoun, Charlotte 10 Stuyvesant 19:33.5 63
64 Jacob, Alex 11 Cicero-North Syr 19:34.0 64
65 Switek, Peyton 9 Orchard Park 19:38.5 65
66 Perda, Liz 10 La Salle (RI) 19:42.6 66
67 Scalora, Caroline 12 Padua 19:45.3 67
68 Losee, Emma 10 Bethlehem 19:45.9 68
69 Bocchetti, Olivia 11 Padua 19:47.3 69
70 Tyndall, Katherine 12 Padua 19:48.3 70
71 Creveling, Katie 11 Bolles 19:52.1 71
72 Hodge, Hadley 12 Bolles 19:52.9 72
73 Lamphier, Morgan 10 La Salle (RI) 19:53.5 73
74 Dolan, Grace 9 Cazenovia 19:53.9 74
75 Garcia-Cassani, Miranda 12 Sachem North 19:58.9 75
76 Steinberg, Emma 10 Cazenovia 20:03.5 76
77 Stritzl, Emily 10 Kings Park 20:09.5 77
78 Ryan, Morgan 9 Morgantown 20:14.6 78
79 Babineau, Kate 12 La Salle (RI) 20:22.8 79
80 Camalleri, Onalee 12 Orchard Park 20:23.4 80
81 Verdi, Taylor 11 St. Anthony's 20:24.2 81
82 Jubulis, Grace 12 Orchard Park 20:28.4 82
83 Walker, Catherine 11 Queensbury 20:31.2 83
84 Fortin, Olivia 11 Carmel 20:31.9 84
85 King, Caitlyn 12 Marymount School 20:33.8 85
86 Hasan, Azka 12 Shaker 20:35.2 86
87 Primavera, Briana 10 Bayport-Blue Point 20:35.9 87
88 Takano, Himari 10 Harrison 20:40.3 88
89 Ross, Taylor 11 Shaker 20:44.3 89
90 Skafidas, Ali 11 Warwick Valley 20:47.6 90
91 Lucynski, Brianna 11 Queensbury 20:48.6 91
92 Ianno, Julia 11 St. Anthony's 20:48.9 92
93 Wong, Meagan 12 Kings Park 20:49.5 93
94 Hendricks, Kaithlyn 12 St. Anthony's 20:49.8 94
95 Gimondo, Ruby 9 Great Neck South 20:50.5 95
96 Nimblette, Savannah 11 Kingston 20:52.6 96
97 Trackey, Lauren 11 Queensbury 20:53.3 97
98 Jacob, Sarah 11 Shaker 20:56.5 98
99 Wilder, Julia 11 Carmel 20:57.1 99
100 Fisk, Hannah 10 Great Neck South 20:58.5 100
101 Cummando, Cadence 9 North Penn 20:58.9 101
102 Du, Nei Nei 10 Bethlehem 21:15.1 102
103 McCann, Elena 9 Harrison 21:15.4 103
104 Jin, Margaret 10 Stuyvesant 21:17.8 104
105 Rasco, Elaina 11 Sachem East 21:30.3 105
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor LicenseHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 12:41 PM 10/12/2019 Page 3
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2019 - 10/12/2019
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY Rankings
....Event 20 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. C.
106 Efron, Alexa 12 Sachem East 21:30.7 106
107 Knox, Irely 10 Bethlehem 21:35.7 107
108 Laistner, Kaitlyn 11 St. Mary's Lanca 21:37.1 108
109 Steinberg, Jenna 11 Cazenovia 21:39.2 109
110 McKeegan, Mackenzie 12 Sachem North 21:40.4 110
111 Pokornowski, Rachel 12 St. Mary's Lanca 21:44.0 111
112 Houdeshell, Riley 9 North Penn 21:51.2 112
113 Atienza, Gillian Marie 9 Marymount School 21:52.7 113
114 Williams, Gina 9 Sachem East 21:55.0 114
115 Hanrahan, Sarah 12 North Penn 21:55.6 115
116 Moszulski, Michelle 12 Bethlehem 21:56.9 116
117 Yeung, Olivia 9 Great Neck South 22:04.6 117
118 Guzewich, Vienna 11 Tappan Zee 22:05.6 118
119 O'Connell, Caitlyn 11 Bethlehem 22:06.4 119
120 Siong- Sin, Dana 10 Great Neck South 22:09.0 120
121 Smith, Kaitlyn 11 Kings Park 22:10.1 121
122 New, Michaela 11 Kings Park 22:11.2 122
123 MacEachron, Maddie 10 Queensbury 22:12.7 123
124 Zheng, Angela 12 Shaker 22:13.6 124
125 Ward, Jacqueline 10 Queensbury 22:14.5 125
126 Kim, Grace 10 North Penn 22:18.3 126
127 Centerbar, Ashley 11 Queensbury 22:18.7 127
128 Spath, Grace 12 Bethlehem 22:21.7 128
129 Gonella, Olivia 9 Westhill 22:23.1 129
130 Lin, Aliceana 9 Stuyvesant 22:24.5 130
131 Markovina, Alyssa 10 Farmingdale 22:27.8 131
132 Gottlieb, Katelynn 11 Fox Lane 22:29.7 132
133 Ahlmark, Zoe 10 North Penn 22:31.0 133
134 Schnapp, Lauren 9 Harrison 22:37.3 134
135 Hughes, Nia 11 Bethlehem 22:41.0 135
136 McGarvey, Kayla 10 Sachem East 22:41.9 136
137 Sun, Amber 9 Great Neck South 22:49.9 137
138 Rasmussen, Amelia 10 Harrison 22:51.5 138
139 Vaughan, Abbey 9 Westhill 22:53.3 139
140 Bassett, Sarah 11 Fox Lane 22:53.5 140
141 Nazzarett, Cali 12 St. Mary's Lanca 22:54.0 141
142 Cole, Allie St. Mary's Lanca 22:59.0 142
143 Simon, Luisa 9 Marymount School 23:03.8 143
144 Cestaro, Jean 9 Bayport-Blue Point 23:04.6 144
145 Donnelly, Evelyn 9 Marymount School 23:05.8 145
146 Wolverton, Anna 11 Harrison 23:09.9 146
147 Sullivan, Katherine 10 Tappan Zee 23:14.4 147
148 Victoria, Pizzarelli 12 Farmingdale 23:24.3 148
149 Pereira, Alexa 12 Farmingdale 23:28.3 149
150 Contreras, Nicole 11 Mary Louis Academy 23:30.7 150
151 Holmes, Lillian 10 Carmel 23:31.5 151
152 Capolino, Peyton 10 Carmel 23:37.9 152
153 Webster, Brooke 11 Queensbury 23:45.8 153
154 Delgado, Madison 10 Harrison 23:50.6 154
155 Cline, Payton 12 Sachem East 23:53.3 155
156 Bruno, Deanna 8 Bayport-Blue Point 23:54.4 156
157 Walker, Lian 11 Warwick Valley 24:15.4 157
158 Au, Julia 9 Great Neck South 24:22.3 158
159 Micholas, Sara 12 St. Mary's Lanca 24:30.4 159
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor LicenseHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 12:41 PM 10/12/2019 Page 4
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2019 - 10/12/2019
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY Rankings
....Event 20 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. C.
160 Schrieber, Annelise 10 Bayport-Blue Point 25:39.5 160
161 Jonak, Taylor 12 Farmingdale 25:42.5 161
162 Cline, Petra 10 Sachem East 25:54.7 162
163 Flores, Dahlia 12 La Salle (RI) 25:55.0 163
164 Pierre, Taisha 9 Fox Lane 26:25.5 164
165 Klotz, Jessica 9 Fox Lane 26:26.4 165
166 Lee, Sophia 11 Marymount School 26:59.9 166
167 Hough, Kaliyah 11 Kingston 27:15.1 167
168 Fisher, Anna 11 Tatnall 27:42.2 168
169 Achtyl, Ava 11 St. Mary's Lanca 27:59.6 169
170 Fay, Riley 11 St. Mary's Lanca 28:01.1 170
171 Beringer, Meredith 12 Farmingdale 30:00.0 171
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Cicero-North Syracuse 43 1 6 10 11 15 34 64
Total Time: 1:27:13.30
Average: 17:26.66
2 Morgantown 65 2 5 13 14 31 40 78
Total Time: 1:28:06.70
Average: 17:37.34
3 Walt Whitman (MD) 81 9 12 16 17 27 36
Total Time: 1:28:55.10
Average: 17:47.02
4 Bolles 113 4 8 28 30 43 71 72
Total Time: 1:29:52.40
Average: 17:58.48
5 Warren 118 7 21 25 32 33 37 39
Total Time: 1:30:03.20
Average: 18:00.64
6 Tappan Zee 129 20 22 23 29 35 118 147
Total Time: 1:30:10.30
Average: 18:02.06
7 Chatham 217 24 42 48 51 52 57 62
Total Time: 1:33:27.40
Average: 18:41.48
8 Sachem North 260 26 46 55 58 75 110
Total Time: 1:35:32.70
Average: 19:06.54
9 Shaker 262 18 19 50 86 89 98 124
Total Time: 1:35:54.10
Average: 19:10.82
10 Padua 315 53 56 67 69 70
Total Time: 1:37:42.90
Average: 19:32.58
C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor LicenseHy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 12:41 PM 10/12/2019 Page 5
Hoka One-One/ Manhattan College Cross Country Invite 2019 - 10/12/2019
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
Van Cortlandt Park, Bronx, NY Rankings
....Event 20 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Jr. Var. C.
11 La Salle Academy (RI) 319 41 60 66 73 79 163
Total Time: 1:37:59.70
Average: 19:35.94
12 Orchard Park 328 47 54 65 80 82
Total Time: 1:38:34.70
Average: 19:42.94
13 Cazenovia 363 45 59 74 76 109
Total Time: 1:39:55.50
Average: 19:59.10
14 St. Anthony's 372 44 61 81 92 94
Total Time: 1:40:25.60
Average: 20:05.12
15 Bethlehem 512 68 102 107 116 119 128 135
Total Time: 1:46:40.00
Average: 21:20.00
16 Queensbury 519 83 91 97 123 125 127 153
Total Time: 1:46:40.30
Average: 21:20.06
17 Great Neck South 569 95 100 117 120 137 158
Total Time: 1:48:52.50
Average: 21:46.50
18 North Penn 587 101 112 115 126 133
Total Time: 1:49:35.00
Average: 21:55.00
19 Harrison 609 88 103 134 138 146 154
Total Time: 1:50:34.40
Average: 22:06.88
20 Sachem East 616 105 106 114 136 155 162
Total Time: 1:51:31.20
Average: 22:18.24
21 Marymount School 652 85 113 143 145 166
Total Time: 1:55:36.00
Average: 23:07.20
22 St. Mary's Lancaster 661 108 111 141 142 159 169 170
Total Time: 1:53:44.50
Average: 22:44.90
23 Farmingdale 760 131 148 149 161 171
Total Time: 2:05:02.90
Average: 25:00.58
Return to Top
|
|
|