MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Disney XC Classic
Hosted By: Disney
Orlando, Florida
2019-10-12

Results from halfmiletiming.com

Girls 5k Pocahontas - Stone Ridge School Results
===============================================================================================
Pl	Bib	Name			School				Time		Points
===============================================================================================
7	2609	Maria DiBari		Stone Ridge School of the Sacr	20:58.8		7
9	2634	Kate Walter		Stone Ridge School of the Sacr	21:32.1		9
10	2631	Katherine Strong	Stone Ridge School of the Sacr	21:35.2		10
14	2626	Betsy Robey		Stone Ridge School of the Sacr	22:13.6		14
18	2632	Megan Toner		Stone Ridge School of the Sacr	22:28.8		18
23	2613	Hannah Gutierrez	Stone Ridge School of the Sacr	23:16.8		23
37	2619	Caroline Maurano	Stone Ridge School of the Sacr	24:05.3		34
38	2611	Madeline Fontana	Stone Ridge School of the Sacr	24:05.3



Team Scores
PlaceTeamScore
1Stone Ridge School of the Sacr
7-9-10-14-18-23-34
58
2Porter Gaud School
8-13-15-16-20-21-31
72
3Greer Middle College
3-4-19-22-24-27-28
72
4Father Lopez
2-5-12-26-32-60-63
77
5Cedar Creek School
1-29-37-39-59
165
6Spartanburg Day School
25-30-33-40-41-66
169
7Baker
6-11-46-51-56-70
170
8Buffalo Seminary
35-38-42-45-48-49
208
9Saint Edwards School
17-43-44-58-62-67-68
224
10First Presbyterian Day School
36-50-54-55-57
252
11St. John Paul II
47-61-65-69-71-72-76
313
12Sarasota Christian
52-53-64-73-74-75-77
316

Individual Results
Place BibNameTeamTimePoints
1363
Ansley Long
Cedar Creek School19:45.91
2675
Claire McDonnell
Father Lopez20:12.02
3948
Hattie Jennings
Greer Middle College20:24.83
4958
Leah Trusty
Greer Middle College20:29.64
5673
Samantha Gayton
Father Lopez20:51.75
665
Maya Espinosa
Baker20:58.06
72609
Maria DiBari
Stone Ridge School of the Sacr20:58.87
81964
Kennedy Burnett
Porter Gaud School21:01.58
92634
Kate Walter
Stone Ridge School of the Sacr21:32.19
102631
Katherine Strong
Stone Ridge School of the Sacr21:35.210
1164
Gabriella Espinosa
Baker21:41.311
12680
Victoria Woods
Father Lopez21:46.812
131965
Callie Harper
Porter Gaud School22:04.713
142626
Betsy Robey
Stone Ridge School of the Sacr22:13.614
151966
Leslie Holt
Porter Gaud School22:20.315
161969
Connor McMahon
Porter Gaud School22:24.316
172395
Elise Mallon
Saint Edwards School22:25.417
182632
Megan Toner
Stone Ridge School of the Sacr22:28.818
19959
Julina White
Greer Middle College22:35.019
201968
Bryce Marion
Porter Gaud School22:36.920
211962
Georgia Arnold
Porter Gaud School22:39.421
22946
Nora Finnegan
Greer Middle College23:14.922
232613
Hannah Gutierrez
Stone Ridge School of the Sacr23:16.823
24954
Alina Pashchuk
Greer Middle College23:24.524
252497
Vivian Gilman
Spartanburg Day School23:24.825
26676
Allison Peck
Father Lopez23:25.726
272515
Elise Bamforth
St. James School23:36.2
28960
Hayden Williams
Greer Middle College23:41.527
29945
Anna Dunn
Greer Middle College23:41.728
30365
Taylor Ramsey
Cedar Creek School23:45.429
312502
Ellie Toler
Spartanburg Day School23:46.930
321967
Myers Hostetter
Porter Gaud School23:47.431
33672
Alexis Dawson
Father Lopez23:50.732
342501
Rachel Summers
Spartanburg Day School23:59.533
351971
Charlotte Sherrod
Porter Gaud School24:00.4
36947
Annalena Griffin
Greer Middle College24:05.1
372619
Caroline Maurano
Stone Ridge School of the Sacr24:05.334
382611
Madeline Fontana
Stone Ridge School of the Sacr24:05.3
392521
Pearl Walker
St. James School24:32.1
40237
Essence Julien
Buffalo Seminary24:41.835
41774
Lillie Mealor
First Presbyterian Day School25:06.636
42361
Kenley Brasher
Cedar Creek School25:18.537
43241
Ana McNamara
Buffalo Seminary25:31.938
44364
Lauren Osafo
Cedar Creek School25:42.039
452500
Lillian Owens
Spartanburg Day School26:07.040
462494
Raegan Cash
Spartanburg Day School26:07.941
472522
Chaltu Watkins
St. James School26:13.9
48232
Tia Browder
Buffalo Seminary26:16.642
492397
Savanna Ware
Saint Edwards School26:19.143
502394
Ellie MacMullan
Saint Edwards School26:26.844
511963
Ginger Arnold
Porter Gaud School26:35.1
52243
Angelina Myles
Buffalo Seminary26:53.845
5367
Allison Morse
Baker26:58.246
542543
Elizabeth Zedaker
St. John Paul II27:11.247
55244
Isabela Nieves
Buffalo Seminary27:12.748
56240
Grace McHale
Buffalo Seminary27:12.749
572518
Audrey Johnson
St. James School27:22.7
58775
Anna Reeves
First Presbyterian Day School27:30.150
5961
Maci Bussanmas
Baker27:36.251
603446
Ashley NG
Sarasota Christian28:12.352
613447
Lindsey Rhyne
Sarasota Christian28:24.453
62771
Krisi Davis
First Presbyterian Day School28:30.054
63773
Kate Jones
First Presbyterian Day School28:56.155
6466
Sonny Hendrix
Baker29:16.456
65776
Jamiah Tolbert
First Presbyterian Day School30:33.857
662398
Sarah Wolf
Saint Edwards School31:04.558
67362
Annie Jones
Cedar Creek School31:04.759
68679
Jessica Smith
Father Lopez31:14.560
692539
Emma Smith
St. John Paul II31:15.861
702393
Morgan Chapman
Saint Edwards School31:29.562
71677
Lindsey Peck
Father Lopez31:43.363
723443
Camryn Lees
Sarasota Christian32:17.564
732536
Katherine Evans
St. John Paul II32:33.965
742496
Beatrice Fan
Spartanburg Day School32:47.166
752396
Bennett Walker
Saint Edwards School33:34.267
762392
Natalie Burgoon
Saint Edwards School33:51.068
772541
Ariana White
St. John Paul II34:01.069
783451
McKenna Clark
Baker34:27.970
792540
Ansley White
St. John Paul II34:33.671
802535
Ariel Armstrong
St. John Paul II34:52.572
813445
Kendall Volner
Sarasota Christian35:47.173
822413
Isabella Dasilva
Sarasota Christian36:58.474
833444
Allison Volner
Sarasota Christian37:20.475
842537
Victoria Gamboa
St. John Paul II38:14.076
852415
Emma Smith
Sarasota Christian38:39.377
862538
Tannia Perez
St. John Paul II40:23.5


Return to Top

Email | About