MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




NXN Southeast Region
NXN Southeast Regional History
Hosted By: NXN
Cary, North Carolina
2019-11-30

results from flashresults.com
Athlete Results: Boys 5k Championship
Pl	Athlete			Year	Team			Time	Gap	Pace	Pts	TmPl	
1	Graham BLANKS		12	Unattached		14:57.7		4:48			
2	Sean STUCK		12	West Springfield XC	15:02.4	+5	4:50	1	1	
3	Sully SHELTON		11	Hoya TC			15:03.1	+6	4:50	2	1	
4	Ian HARRISON		12	Catamount XC		15:05.9	+8	4:51	3	1	
5	Carlos SHULTZ		12	The Jungle TC		15:08.0	+10	4:51	4	1	
6	Justin WILSON		10	Wickham Park DP		15:11.7	+14	4:53	5	1	
7	Jack ELIASON		12	Crozet Crew		15:13.5	+16	4:53	6	1	
8	Bryce LENTZ		11	Unattached		15:17.4	+20	4:55			
9	Jason THOMSON		12	North Lincoln TC	15:19.3	+22	4:55	7	1	
10	Tanner PIOTROWSKI	12	Unattached		15:21.6	+24	4:56			
11	Cooper ATKINS		11	The Boro TC		15:22.3	+25	4:56	8	1	
12	Christian LANDIS	11	Murdock Racing		15:22.9	+25	4:56	9	1	
13	Maddon MUHAMMAD		11	Unattached		15:23.4	+26	4:57			
14	Kellen HASLE		12	The Jungle TC		15:26.3	+29	4:58	10	2	
15	Andrew HAMMEL		12	Unattached		15:29.4	+32	4:59			
16	Zander JEFFCOAT		10	Unattached		15:30.7	+33	4:59			
17	Joe HAWKES		12	Crozet Crew		15:31.3	+34	4:59	11	2	
18	Colby BURCHAM		12	Unattached		15:33.1	+36	5:00			
19	Daniel HOPKINS		12	Unattached		15:33.4	+36	5:00			
20	Carson SLOAT		11	Severna Park XC		15:34.6	+37	5:00	12	1	
21	Kevin CARLSON		12	The Jungle TC		15:35.2	+38	5:00	13	3	
22	Garrett SUHR		12	Unattached		15:37.6	+40	5:01			
23	Jason KRELL		12	Murdock Racing		15:38.0	+40	5:01	14	2	
24	Murphy SMITH		11	Unattached		15:38.3	+41	5:01			
25	Bradley BALL		11	Unattached		15:39.5	+42	5:02			
26	Jackson CORE		12	Morgantown XC		15:40.0	+43	5:02		1	
27	Will MACKENZIE		12	Panorama Farms Project	15:40.1	+43	5:02	15	1	
28	Sam PRITCHARD		12	West Springfield XC	15:40.2	+43	5:02	16	2	
29	Jake GELFAND		11	Severna Park XC		15:40.2	+43	5:02	17	2	
30	Jack ROONEY		12	Capital XC		15:40.5	+43	5:02	18	1	
31	Chris WEEKS		12	West Springfield XC	15:42.3	+45	5:03	19	3	
32	Jake TOOMEY		12	Warrior Project		15:42.7	+45	5:03	20	1	
33	Stuart TERRILL		12	Crozet Crew		15:43.5	+46	5:03	21	3	
34	Nick ENGLEMAN		12	Severna Park XC		15:44.6	+47	5:03	22	3	
35	Jake TURNER		12	Unattached		15:45.1	+48	5:04			
36	Ryan MILLER		12	Spalding Cavaliers	15:45.2	+48	5:04	23	1	
37	Thomas VO		12	Western Cary		15:45.2	+48	5:04	24	1	
38	Jeremiah MUSSMON	12	The Jungle TC		15:45.8	+48	5:04	25	4	
39	Surafel MENGIST		12	Unattached		15:45.9	+48	5:04			
40	Alistair BUSHEY		12	Blacksburg XC		15:46.8	+49	5:04	26	1	
41	Tristan BRODIE		12	SB Elite		15:48.0	+50	5:04		1	
42	Aaron ROVNAK		11	Unattached		15:49.4	+52	5:05			
43	Diego GOMEZ		11	Miami XI		15:50.1	+53	5:05	27	1	
44	Mateo BARRETO		12	The Jungle TC		15:50.6	+53	5:05	28	5	
45	Will BONNER		12	Crozet Crew		15:51.0	+53	5:05	29	4	
46	Anish NANJAPPA		12	Unattached		15:51.2	+54	5:06			
47	James DENNISON		12	Severna Park XC		15:51.3	+54	5:06	30	4	
48	Adam MAGOULAS		10	Miami XI		15:51.9	+54	5:06	31	2	
49	Cullen CAPUANO		12	DC XC Club		15:52.6	+55	5:06		1	
50	Athanasius TESFAYE	12	Unattached		15:52.8	+55	5:06			
51	Nathanael FERRANTE	12	W&OD Lions		15:53.5	+56	5:06		1	
52	Ben MADRIGAL		10	Barber Shop		15:53.6	+56	5:06	32	1	
53	Jackson DANNER		11	Rocket City Running	15:53.9	+56	5:06	33	1	
54	Timothy BOYCE		11	Project Creek - MD	15:54.4	+57	5:07	34	1	
55	Henok ESHETU		12	Project Creek - MD	15:55.7	+58	5:07	35	2	
56	John MALACH		12	Capital XC		15:56.0	+58	5:07	36	2	
57	Daniel FERRANTE		12	W&OD Lions		15:56.3	+59	5:07		2	
58	Conner WINGFIELD	10	Unattached		15:56.7	+59	5:07			
59	Henry HARDART		12	Spalding Cavaliers	15:57.0	+59	5:07	37	2	
60	Gabe MONTAGUE		11	Wickham Park DP		15:57.7	+1:00	5:08	38	2	
61	Patrick DONNELLY	11	DC XC Club		15:57.9	+1:00	5:08		2	
62	Jacob COBB		12	Rocket City Running	15:58.4	+1:01	5:08	39	2	
63	Khari JOHNSON		12	North Lincoln TC	15:58.6	+1:01	5:08	40	2	
64	Kevin VANDERKOLK	11	Bruins TC		15:59.3	+1:02	5:08		1	
65	Kendall PHILLIPS	11	Running Lions XC	16:00.0	+1:02	5:08		1	
66	Michael TULL		10	Unattached		16:00.0	+1:02	5:08			
67	Noah CONNELLY		11	Hoya TC			16:00.1	+1:03	5:09	41	2	
68	Daniel GITTELMAN	12	The Storm TC		16:00.1	+1:03	5:09	42	1	
69	Ryan BANKO		10	Ramsey Farm		16:00.6	+1:03	5:09	43	1	
70	Cole RUTKOWSKI		11	Duval			16:00.8	+1:03	5:09	44	1	
71	Jackson MEGARY		10	Whitman Harriers	16:01.4	+1:04	5:09		1	
72	Aidan NATHAN		11	Unattached		16:02.2	+1:05	5:09			
73	Alex MURPHY		11	Barber Shop		16:02.5	+1:05	5:09	45	2	
74	Michael TOPPI		10	Unattached		16:03.1	+1:06	5:09			
75	Andrew MACEMORE		12	SE-XC Ville		16:03.6	+1:06	5:09	46	1	
76	Zachary STURM		12	Barber Shop		16:03.8	+1:06	5:09	47	3	
77	Joe YUNG		11	Panorama Farms Project	16:04.8	+1:07	5:10	48	2	
78	Joseph TAYLOR		11	Crozet Crew		16:05.1	+1:08	5:10	49	5	
79	George ADAMS		12	House TC		16:05.5	+1:08	5:10	50	1	
80	Wesley LARSON		11	Warrior Project		16:06.1	+1:09	5:10	51	2	
81	Nicolas HIDALGO		11	Miami XI		16:06.3	+1:09	5:10	52	3	
82	Connor HAYES		11	Unattached		16:06.4	+1:09	5:10			
83	Sam SANNEMAN		11	Warrior Project		16:06.5	+1:09	5:10	53	3	
84	Taylor NEY		12	The Jungle TC		16:06.7	+1:09	5:10	54	6	
85	Elias APPLEBAUM		11	Unattached		16:07.7	+1:10	5:11			
86	Clark SMITH		12	The Storm TC		16:07.9	+1:10	5:11	55	2	
87	Colin DUHNOSKI		10	Duval			16:07.9	+1:10	5:11	56	2	
88	Aidan HIGLEY		12	Ramsey Farm		16:08.0	+1:10	5:11	57	2	
89	Josh KRAVER		12	Wickham Park DP		16:08.3	+1:11	5:11	58	3	
90	Gavin MCELHENNON	12	DC XC Club		16:08.6	+1:11	5:11		3	
91	Ben HAGERICH		10	Glen Allen TC		16:09.2	+1:12	5:11		1	
92	Edward BLAHA		10	House TC		16:09.7	+1:12	5:11	59	2	
93	James BLIZZARD		11	SE-XC Ville		16:10.6	+1:13	5:12	60	2	
94	Spencer TATE		12	Unattached		16:10.7	+1:13	5:12			
95	Peyton FAIRCHILD	12	Hebron Elite		16:10.7	+1:13	5:12	61	1	
96	Colby STEGER		12	Wickham Park DP		16:11.0	+1:13	5:12	62	4	
97	Jacob SCOTT		11	North Lincoln TC	16:11.1	+1:14	5:12	63	3	
98	J.D. MACKNIGHT		12	Panorama Farms Project	16:11.5	+1:14	5:12	64	3	
99	James GLEBOCKI		10	Severna Park XC		16:11.9	+1:14	5:12	65	5	
100	Landon DINKEL		11	Blacksburg XC		16:12.1	+1:15	5:12	66	2	
101	Oliver SPIVA		12	Lions			16:12.4	+1:15	5:12		1	
102	Owen ROGERS		12	Chapel Hill		16:13.3	+1:16	5:13	67	1	
103	Ayalew FANTAW		12	Project Creek - MD	16:13.6	+1:16	5:13	68	3	
104	Timothy HAUGHTON	12	Unattached		16:13.8	+1:16	5:13			
105	Arjun THILLAIRAJAH	12	Unattached		16:14.1	+1:17	5:13			
106	Caden TOWNSHEND		9	Warrior Project		16:14.1	+1:17	5:13	69	4	
107	Lamine FOFANA		12	Project Creek - MD	16:14.4	+1:17	5:13	70	4	
108	Josh NAVARRO		11	Raleigh Wildcats	16:14.4	+1:17	5:13	71	1	
109	Nate JENNINGS		12	Unattached		16:14.9	+1:17	5:13			
110	Dylan CORE			Capital XC		16:15.2	+1:18	5:13	72	3	
111	Bennett LAMB		10	Unattached		16:15.3	+1:18	5:13			
112	Aiden VILLASUSO		11	Miami XI		16:15.7	+1:18	5:13	73	4	
113	Seth MARTINEZ		11	Unattached		16:16.1	+1:19	5:14			
114	Keaton WATTS		12	Rocket City Running	16:16.2	+1:19	5:14	74	3	
115	Nate POHLSANDER		10	West Springfield XC	16:16.9	+1:19	5:14	75	4	
116	Josh STERN		11	Wickham Park DP		16:16.9	+1:19	5:14	76	5	
117	Jared FORTENBERRY	9	Marietta XC		16:17.6	+1:20	5:14		1	
118	Josh WALKER		12	The Jungle TC		16:17.7	+1:20	5:14	77	7	
119	Kaden MCVEY		10	Hoya TC			16:17.7	+1:20	5:14	78	3	
120	Aidan GOLDENBERG-HART	12	Unattached		16:18.0	+1:20	5:14			
121	Miles PHILLIPS		11	North Lincoln TC	16:18.4	+1:21	5:14	79	4	
122	Bryson MACE		11	Unattached		16:18.4	+1:21	5:14			
123	Thomas KALLEN		11	Crozet Crew		16:18.7	+1:21	5:14	80	6	
124	Jordan BENDURA		12	Unattached		16:19.5	+1:22	5:15			
125	Charles MURPHY		12	Unattached		16:19.7	+1:22	5:15			
126	Harris NASEH		12	Panorama Farms Project	16:19.9	+1:22	5:15	81	4	
127	Matthew BRYAN		12	Miami XI		16:20.1	+1:23	5:15	82	5	
128	Stephen SMITH		11	Panorama Farms Project	16:20.3	+1:23	5:15	83	5	
129	Evan HILL		9	The Boro TC		16:20.4	+1:23	5:15	84	2	
130	Will PINSON		10	Rocket City Running	16:21.7	+1:24	5:15	85	4	
131	Scott KENNEDY		12	Peak City XC		16:21.8	+1:24	5:15		1	
132	Brody CHAPMAN		9	Bruins TC		16:22.0	+1:24	5:15		2	
133	Yichen SUN		9	Chapel Hill		16:22.2	+1:25	5:16	86	2	
134	Landon SOROKA		11	Capital XC		16:22.9	+1:25	5:16	87	4	
135	Conor MCGIRR		12	The Town RC		16:23.2	+1:26	5:16		1	
136	Grayson LUCAS		10	Warrior Project		16:23.4	+1:26	5:16	88	5	
137	Lucas BOUQUOT		11	Seven Silly Salmon	16:23.7	+1:26	5:16	89	1	
138	Brayden CHEEK		11	Unattached		16:23.8	+1:26	5:16			
139	Coleman RUIZ		11	Spalding Cavaliers	16:24.2	+1:27	5:16	90	3	
140	Casper SERRANO		12	Catamount XC		16:24.5	+1:27	5:16	91	2	
141	Dayton LAW		10	Wickham Park DP		16:25.0	+1:28	5:17	92	6	
142	Charles BLUNDELL	11	Unattached		16:25.6	+1:28	5:17			
143	Alex WULFHURST		12	North Lincoln TC	16:25.6	+1:28	5:17	93	5	
144	William BRADY		10	Duval			16:27.3	+1:30	5:17	94	3	
145	Ian NOBLE		11	Unattached		16:27.4	+1:30	5:17			
146	Mitchell CURTIS		11	Finesse Kids RC		16:27.7	+1:30	5:17		1	
147	Eddie URBAN		12	Unattached		16:27.8	+1:30	5:17			
148	George ALEXANDER	10	SB Elite		16:29.0	+1:31	5:18		2	
149	Joshua GALINDO		11	Unattached		16:29.2	+1:32	5:18			
150	Emil ARANGALA		11	Chapel Hill		16:29.6	+1:32	5:18	95	3	
151	Andrew RIOLO		12	Murdock Racing		16:29.6	+1:32	5:18	96	3	
152	Joseph LOWTHER		11	Warrior Project		16:30.4	+1:33	5:18	97	6	
153	Mason AIDAN		10	Wickham Park DP		16:30.4	+1:33	5:18	98	7	
154	Jamal MOHAMAD		12	SE-XC Ville		16:30.4	+1:33	5:18	99	3	
155	Noah WOODBURY		12	Unattached		16:30.6	+1:33	5:18			
156	John BOLINGER		10	Unattached		16:31.1	+1:34	5:19			
157	George JOHNSON		9	Hebron Elite		16:31.1	+1:34	5:19	100	2	
158	Rex GREEN		10	The Boro TC		16:31.8	+1:34	5:19	101	3	
159	Ray RICHARDSON		12	Unattached		16:31.8	+1:34	5:19			
160	Samuel KEENY		12	Unattached		16:32.1	+1:35	5:19			
161	Justin POLCHA		10	Unattached		16:32.3	+1:35	5:19			
162	Micah LACHMAN		10	Unattached		16:32.5	+1:35	5:19			
163	Matthew COBB		10	Rocket City Running	16:32.7	+1:35	5:19	102	5	
164	Will MITCHELL		11	Raleigh Wildcats	16:33.8	+1:36	5:19	103	2	
165	Lamar WILSON		10	Project Creek - MD	16:34.4	+1:37	5:19	104	5	
166	William JONES		11	Unattached		16:35.9	+1:38	5:20			
167	Javier VENTO		11	Miami XI		16:36.0	+1:38	5:20	105	6	
168	George BLAHA		10	House TC		16:36.2	+1:39	5:20	106	3	
169	Zach AVENEL		10	The Boro TC		16:36.5	+1:39	5:20	107	4	
170	Sean ENRIGHT		12	Unattached		16:37.0	+1:39	5:20			
171	Liam MCBRIDE		12	Western Cary		16:37.1	+1:40	5:20	108	2	
172	Cooper THOMPSON		12	Capital XC		16:37.3	+1:40	5:20	109	5	
173	Ryan POHLAND		12	Unattached		16:37.4	+1:40	5:20			
174	Dylan RANEY		11	Barber Shop		16:38.5	+1:41	5:21	110	4	
175	John LINEHAN		11	Barber Shop		16:38.8	+1:41	5:21	111	5	
176	Gabe SCALES		11	Rocket City Running	16:39.0	+1:41	5:21	112	6	
177	Philip BANSEMER		11	Severna Park XC		16:39.5	+1:42	5:21	113	6	
178	John Alfred SMITH	11	Murdock Racing		16:39.6	+1:42	5:21	114	4	
179	Landon OPP		12	Angry Eagle XC		16:40.4	+1:43	5:21	115	1	
180	Grant THOMPSON		10	House TC		16:40.7	+1:43	5:21	116	4	
181	Adam HABAS		12	Murdock Racing		16:40.9	+1:43	5:21	117	5	
182	Michael TAYLOR		12	Western Cary		16:41.2	+1:44	5:22	118	3	
183	Kyle DAVIS-ISAAC	11	Western Cary		16:41.6	+1:44	5:22	119	4	
184	Owen SHIFFLETT		9	Crozet Crew		16:41.6	+1:44	5:22	120	7	
185	Robert MALLIS		10	House TC		16:42.4	+1:45	5:22	121	5	
186	Jack WELCH		10	Unattached		16:42.5	+1:45	5:22			
187	Ben CALE		10	Western Cary		16:42.8	+1:45	5:22	122	5	
188	Yves UWIMANA		12	Glen Allen TC		16:44.1	+1:47	5:23		2	
189	Aidin HASAN		11	Duval			16:44.8	+1:47	5:23	123	4	
190	Mitchell PAYNE		11	Raleigh Wildcats	16:45.5	+1:48	5:23	124	3	
191	Coby KARL		12	Unattached		16:46.1	+1:49	5:23			
192	Joseph IMPELLITTERI	10	Hebron Elite		16:46.1	+1:49	5:23	125	3	
193	Michael BRESNOCK	12	Marietta XC		16:47.6	+1:50	5:24		2	
194	Elliott WACK		12	Unattached		16:48.2	+1:51	5:24			
195	Daniel FEWELL		12	Duval			16:49.0	+1:51	5:24	126	5	
196	Devin JOHNSON		12	Glen Allen TC		16:49.1	+1:52	5:24		3	
197	JJ COMLEY		11	West Springfield XC	16:49.5	+1:52	5:24	127	5	
198	Max REISINGER		11	Chapel Hill		16:49.8	+1:52	5:24	128	4	
199	Jack ROSEBOOM		11	Unattached		16:50.6	+1:53	5:25			
200	Riley NOVACK		9	Finesse Kids RC		16:51.3	+1:54	5:25		2	
201	Frederick LLOYD		11	Unattached		16:51.8	+1:54	5:25			
202	Robbie NABERHAUS	10	Unattached		16:52.2	+1:55	5:25			
203	Seth YOUNG		12	Western Cary		16:52.3	+1:55	5:25	129	6	
204	Kevin BOLIN		10	SE-XC Ville		16:52.7	+1:55	5:25	130	4	
205	Cameron RANEY		9	Unattached		16:53.1	+1:56	5:26			
206	Will SCOTT		11	Unattached		16:53.1	+1:56	5:26			
207	Jack MURPHY		12	Hebron Elite		16:53.6	+1:56	5:26	131	4	
208	Lucas NERVO-JABAUT	11	Chapel Hill		16:54.2	+1:57	5:26	132	5	
209	Mason LOVE		11	Unattached		16:54.4	+1:57	5:26			
210	Will LIVESAY		12	Angry Eagle XC		16:54.6	+1:57	5:26	133	2	
211	Michael PAXTON		11	Warrior Project		16:56.0	+1:58	5:26	134	7	
212	Keith BUTLER		12	Barber Shop		16:56.4	+1:59	5:27	135	6	
213	Ben GOSSETT		12	The Boro TC		16:56.6	+1:59	5:27	136	5	
214	Nick BENEDICT		10	Severna Park XC		16:57.0	+1:59	5:27	137	7	
215	Will HANAK		12	Hebron Elite		16:58.9	+2:01	5:27	138	5	
216	Sebastian CASTILLO	11	Miami XI		16:59.3	+2:02	5:28	139	7	
217	William CAMP		11	Duval			16:59.4	+2:02	5:28	140	6	
218	Quinn JACQUEZ		11	Morgantown XC		17:01.0	+2:03	5:28		2	
219	Matthew FILLIBIN	10	Ramsey Farm		17:01.8	+2:04	5:28	141	3	
220	Travis NGUYEN		12	The Storm TC		17:02.6	+2:05	5:28	142	3	
221	Joshua GITTELMAN	10	The Storm TC		17:05.9	+2:08	5:29	143	4	
222	Justin HAYES		11	Catamount XC		17:07.3	+2:10	5:30	144	3	
223	Brian BOYLE		11	Hoya TC			17:08.3	+2:11	5:30	145	4	
224	Patrick YOUNG		12	Unattached		17:08.5	+2:11	5:30			
225	Cade GREEN		11	Blacksburg XC		17:08.7	+2:11	5:30	146	3	
226	Eli STERLING		9	Blacksburg XC		17:09.1	+2:12	5:31	147	4	
227	Max RAWLINGS		11	Catamount XC		17:11.0	+2:13	5:31	148	4	
228	Quill HEALEY		12	House TC		17:11.4	+2:14	5:31	149	6	
229	Joe COMPTON		11	Marietta XC		17:12.0	+2:14	5:31		3	
230	Luke HAWKINS		11	West Springfield XC	17:12.4	+2:15	5:32	150	6	
231	Grant DOHERTY		9	Seven Silly Salmon	17:12.9	+2:15	5:32	151	2	
232	Emmett LYNCH		12	Peak City XC		17:13.4	+2:16	5:32		2	
233	Brett HARRIS		12	Panorama Farms Project	17:13.7	+2:16	5:32	152	6	
234	Vance RUIZ		11	Blacksburg XC		17:14.7	+2:17	5:32	153	5	
235	Noah BONSALL		11	The Boro TC		17:14.9	+2:17	5:32	154	6	
236	Ryan ZIAEE		10	Chapel Hill		17:15.2	+2:18	5:33	155	6	
237	Jake HARTOGENESIS	11	Panorama Farms Project	17:15.6	+2:18	5:33	156	7	
238	Cade MAYFIELD		10	Marietta XC		17:15.6	+2:18	5:33		4	
239	Ryan ABELL		12	Unattached		17:16.4	+2:19	5:33			
240	Matthew MCCLURE		10	Duval			17:16.6	+2:19	5:33	157	7	
241	Landon ROEMER		9	Murdock Racing		17:17.5	+2:20	5:33	158	6	
242	Colter NICHOLS		11	Murdock Racing		17:17.9	+2:20	5:33	159	7	
243	Michael MIGLIORE	12	Ramsey Farm		17:19.6	+2:22	5:34	160	4	
244	Kyle REINHEIMER		12	Seven Silly Salmon	17:21.2	+2:24	5:35	161	3	
245	Andrew OVERMAN		11	Unattached		17:21.9	+2:24	5:35			
246	Max REGARDIE		11	Lions			17:21.9	+2:24	5:35		2	
247	Mac JACOBS		12	SE-XC Ville		17:22.0	+2:25	5:35	162	5	
248	Carson LUNDIN		12	Catamount XC		17:22.6	+2:25	5:35	163	5	
249	Aiden RAND		12	Unattached		17:22.8	+2:25	5:35			
250	Sanjay KUMAR		11	Western Cary		17:23.8	+2:26	5:35	164	7	
251	Jacob SEROZI		12	Capital XC		17:24.0	+2:26	5:35	165	6	
252	Jackson SNYDER		11	Morgantown XC		17:24.5	+2:27	5:36		3	
253	Johan DEYANOU		12	Project Creek - MD	17:24.6	+2:27	5:36	166	6	
254	Ethan PLY		11	SE-XC Ville		17:24.9	+2:27	5:36	167	6	
255	Ajibu PASCALI		9	Project Creek - MD	17:25.4	+2:28	5:36	168	7	
256	John CURCIO		12	Unattached		17:25.5	+2:28	5:36			
257	James BOYLE		11	Hoya TC			17:25.7	+2:28	5:36	169	5	
258	Michael TOY		10	Ramsey Farm		17:26.2	+2:29	5:36	170	5	
259	Parker HOLLAND		12	Glen Allen TC		17:26.6	+2:29	5:36		4	
260	Josh CILLS		11	Seven Silly Salmon	17:28.6	+2:31	5:37	171	4	
261	Dylan LOOK		10	Chapel Hill		17:28.8	+2:31	5:37	172	7	
262	Colin LYTLE		11	Seven Silly Salmon	17:29.0	+2:31	5:37	173	5	
263	Harrison ENYEART	10	Raleigh Wildcats	17:29.5	+2:32	5:37	174	4	
264	John BRINKMAN		12	Angry Eagle XC		17:30.9	+2:33	5:38	175	3	
265	Matthew MCPHERSON	12	Blacksburg XC		17:33.9	+2:36	5:38	176	6	
266	Craig SWAIN		11	Unattached		17:35.6	+2:38	5:39			
267	Benjamin STEBER		12	Rocket City Running	17:36.1	+2:39	5:39	177	7	
268	Ethan WOOD		12	Raleigh Wildcats	17:36.3	+2:39	5:39	178	5	
269	Brendan FITZGERALD	12	Angry Eagle XC		17:38.0	+2:40	5:40	179	4	
270	Hayato HASEGAWA		10	Barber Shop		17:38.0	+2:41	5:40	180	7	
271	Harrison HOWELL		11	Capital XC		17:38.7	+2:41	5:40	181	7	
272	Graham AITKEN		11	Raleigh Wildcats	17:40.1	+2:43	5:41	182	6	
273	Isaac BROWN		12	West Springfield XC	17:40.3	+2:43	5:41	183	7	
274	Loukas ATHANITIS	12	Spalding Cavaliers	17:40.4	+2:43	5:41	184	4	
275	Saikiran CHANDRAMOULI	11	The Storm TC		17:40.5	+2:43	5:41	185	5	
276	Ben SCHMITT		11	Blacksburg XC		17:40.6	+2:43	5:41	186	7	
277	Robert HOUSER		11	House TC		17:45.8	+2:48	5:42	187	7	
278	Drew MOORE		9	Hebron Elite		17:46.8	+2:49	5:43	188	6	
279	Michael LYON		11	Angry Eagle XC		17:49.1	+2:52	5:44	189	5	
280	Matthew KANE		12	The Storm TC		17:49.4	+2:52	5:44	190	6	
281	Hayden PERKO		12	Catamount XC		17:49.8	+2:52	5:44	191	6	
282	Michael SHENBAUM	12	Unattached		17:51.3	+2:54	5:44			
283	Colby CRENSHAW		12	SE-XC Ville		17:52.8	+2:55	5:45	192	7	
284	Mark RAVENSCRAFT	10	Hoya TC			17:54.6	+2:57	5:45	193	6	
285	Ramiz ARIF		12	Unattached		17:56.2	+2:59	5:46			
286	Cameron HEINZ		12	Seven Silly Salmon	17:56.6	+2:59	5:46	194	6	
287	Ian FIELDING		12	Ramsey Farm		18:06.1	+3:09	5:49	195	6	
288	Rob MIRABELLO		11	Lions			18:09.3	+3:12	5:50		3	
289	Samuel SWARTZ		11	Seven Silly Salmon	18:25.3	+3:28	5:55	196	7	
290	Anthony CAPORALE	12	Spalding Cavaliers	18:26.3	+3:29	5:56	197	5	
291	Thomas HINTON		10	Spalding Cavaliers	18:26.3	+3:29	5:56	198	6	
292	Jordan MISCHLER		11	Ramsey Farm		18:36.6	+3:39	5:59	199	7	
293	Milan DESAI		11	Catamount XC		18:43.0	+3:45	6:01	200	7	
294	Joseph UNGERLEIDER	10	Unattached		19:02.9	+4:05	6:07			
295	Alex KENNEY		11	Force			19:05.3	+4:08	6:08		1	
296	Collin MARCIAN		12	Spalding Cavaliers	19:05.4	+4:08	6:08	201	7	
297	Max IDLER		10	Raleigh Wildcats	20:49.8	+5:52	6:42	202	7	
Summary Team Scores
Pl		Team			Pts		#
1		The Jungle TC		80		7
2		Crozet Crew		116		7
3		Severna Park XC		146		7
4		West Springfield XC	238		7
5		Wickham Park DP		239		7
6		Miami XI		265		7
7		Warrior Project		281		7
8		North Lincoln TC	282		5
9		Panorama Farms Project	291		7
10		Project Creek - MD	311		7
11		Capital XC		322		7
12		Rocket City Running	333		7
13		Barber Shop		345		7
14		Murdock Racing		350		7
15		Hoya TC			435		6
16		The Boro TC		436		6
17		Duval			443		7
18		House TC		452		7
19		Western Cary		491		7
20		SE-XC Ville		497		7
21		Chapel Hill		508		7
22		Spalding Cavaliers	531		7
23		Blacksburg XC		538		7
24		Catamount XC		549		7
25		Hebron Elite		555		6
26		The Storm TC		567		6
27		Ramsey Farm		571		7
28		Raleigh Wildcats	650		7
29		Seven Silly Salmon	745		7
30		Angry Eagle XC		791		5
		Glen Allen TC		NTS		4
		DC XC Club		NTS		3
		Marietta XC		NTS		4
		Morgantown XC		NTS		3
		W&OD Lions		NTS		2
		Lions			NTS		3
		SB Elite		NTS		2
		Bruins TC		NTS		2
		Finesse Kids RC		NTS		2
		Peak City XC		NTS		2
		Running Lions XC	NTS		1
		Whitman Harriers	NTS		1
		The Town RC		NTS		1
		Force			NTS		1
		Athlete Count: 297

Athlete Results: Girls 5k Championship
Pl	Athlete			Year	Team			Time	Gap	Pace	Pts	TmPl	
1	Sasha NEGLIA		12	Dobyns-Bennett XC	17:02.5		5:28	1	1	
2	Athena YOUNG		12	Morgantown XC		17:04.0	+1	5:29	2	1	
3	Lea HATCHER		10	Morgantown XC		17:34.0	+31	5:38	3	2	
4	Ava GORDON		10	The Jungle TC		17:34.3	+32	5:39	4	1	
5	Tsion YARED		12	Panther Nation		17:37.0	+34	5:39	5	1	
6	Hannah MINIUTTI		11	The Pain Trains		17:46.7	+44	5:43		1	
7	Kaitlynn WOLFE		12	Blacksburg XC		17:52.5	+50	5:45	6	1	
8	Ricky FETTEROLF		11	The Jungle TC		17:54.2	+52	5:45	7	2	
9	Irene RIGGS		9	Morgantown XC		17:55.0	+52	5:45	8	3	
10	Kaitlyn OBREMSKI	9	Without Limits		18:00.2	+58	5:47		1	
11	Emily FAULHABER		12	Panther Nation		18:04.5	+1:02	5:48	9	2	
12	Jessica SECOR		9	Louisville Rams		18:05.9	+1:03	5:49	10	1	
13	Angie ALLEN		11	North Lincoln TC	18:07.8	+1:05	5:49		1	
14	Elise ABBE		12	The Jungle TC		18:09.5	+1:07	5:50	11	3	
15	Emily LITTLE		12	Ave Maria		18:11.4	+1:09	5:51	12	1	
16	Amelia MAUGHAN		10	Chapel Hill		18:12.3	+1:10	5:51	13	1	
17	Ryann AYCOCK		9	Running Knights		18:15.3	+1:13	5:52		1	
18	Oakley OLSON		11	Patriot RC		18:16.1	+1:14	5:52		1	
19	Gabriella GARCIA	10	Midlothian TC		18:17.3	+1:15	5:53	14	1	
20	Maxine MONTOYA		11	Duval			18:17.3	+1:15	5:53	15	1	
21	Kaitlyn VANDERKOLK	11	Bruins TC		18:19.5	+1:17	5:53	16	1	
22	Meredith GOTZMAN	9	Cadets (SJC)		18:22.4	+1:20	5:54		1	
23	Abby WEBER		10	Chapel Hill		18:22.4	+1:20	5:54	17	2	
24	Anna RITTER		11	Warrior Project		18:23.7	+1:21	5:55	18	1	
25	Presley MILES		11	Unattached		18:23.8	+1:21	5:55			
26	Ella MICKLER		9	Duval			18:24.4	+1:22	5:55	19	2	
27	Allison HALL		8	Cavalier XC		18:25.5	+1:23	5:55		1	
28	Maya BELEZNAY		12	Panther Nation		18:28.2	+1:26	5:56	20	3	
29	Amy HERREMA		12	West Springfield XC	18:29.7	+1:27	5:56		1	
30	Emma RUSSUM		12	Dobyns-Bennett XC	18:30.3	+1:28	5:57	21	2	
31	Lillian HOLTERY		11	Unattached		18:32.1	+1:30	5:57			
32	Kathleen SCHELLMAN	12	Ave Maria		18:32.2	+1:30	5:57	22	2	
33	Katie ORCHARD		12	West Springfield XC	18:32.7	+1:30	5:57		2	
34	Mahdere YARED		11	Panther Nation		18:33.2	+1:31	5:58	23	4	
35	Sierra COLLINS		11	HCXC			18:35.1	+1:33	5:58		1	
36	Frances WHITWORTH	12	Unattached		18:35.7	+1:33	5:58			
37	Kyra HOLLAND		12	The Jungle TC		18:37.3	+1:35	5:59	24	4	
38	Scarlet FETTEROLF	9	The Jungle TC		18:38.8	+1:36	5:59	25	5	
39	Mary BRADY		11	Dresden Elite		18:39.1	+1:37	6:00	26	1	
40	Lili GRANT		10	DC Wolfpack		18:39.2	+1:37	6:00		1	
41	Anna IVANISEVIC		9	Unattached		18:40.0	+1:37	6:00			
42	Caroline BOWE		11	Midlothian TC		18:40.1	+1:38	6:00	27	2	
43	Sidney RUNKLE		11	Chapel Hill		18:41.6	+1:39	6:00	28	3	
44	Cooper BROTHERTON	10	Unattached		18:42.2	+1:40	6:01			
45	Julianna MCREYNOLDS	12	Dobyns-Bennett XC	18:42.6	+1:40	6:01	29	3	
46	Emma JONES		10	Warrior Project		18:43.1	+1:41	6:01	30	2	
47	Ally TALLEY		12	The Jungle TC		18:43.6	+1:41	6:01	31	6	
48	Kylie WITTMAN		12	Talon XC		18:45.3	+1:43	6:02	32	1	
49	Claire MIDDLETON	12	Cavalier XC		18:45.8	+1:43	6:02		2	
50	Vanessa ALDER		9	Unattached		18:46.5	+1:44	6:02			
51	Paige STARKIE		9	Warrior Project		18:47.4	+1:45	6:02	33	3	
52	Katherine HAMFELDT	10	The Pain Trains		18:48.0	+1:45	6:02		2	
53	Grace SIEHLER		11	Unattached		18:49.1	+1:47	6:03			
54	Anna DAVIS		12	Warrior Project		18:49.3	+1:47	6:03	34	4	
55	Alyssa GALVIN		12	North Lincoln TC	18:49.3	+1:47	6:03		2	
56	Audrey LINK		10	Blacksburg XC		18:51.0	+1:48	6:03	35	2	
57	Kylie BONSER		9	Midlothian TC		18:53.3	+1:51	6:04	36	3	
58	Hayley WHOOLERY		12	Unattached		18:54.5	+1:52	6:05			
59	Morgan WERNER		12	Unattached		18:57.5	+1:55	6:06			
60	Elizabeth CSIKAI	9	Duval			18:58.1	+1:56	6:06	37	3	
61	Caroline WELLS		10	Unattached		18:58.2	+1:56	6:06			
62	Katie HIBBARD		11	Wickham Park DP		18:58.4	+1:56	6:06		1	
63	Lauren WIMBERLY		9	Unattached		18:58.4	+1:56	6:06			
64	Grace ELLSWORTH		12	Unattached		18:59.5	+1:57	6:06			
65	Niya TORRES		12	Unattached		19:02.8	+2:00	6:07			
66	Makayla OBREMSKI	11	Without Limits		19:03.9	+2:01	6:07		2	
67	Gracie ALLEN		12	Dobyns-Bennett XC	19:04.4	+2:02	6:08	38	4	
68	Nora DALEY		9	Chapel Hill		19:04.5	+2:02	6:08	39	4	
69	Sophia ZELL		12	Severna Park XC		19:05.1	+2:03	6:08	40	1	
70	Madelynne CADEAU	12	Unattached		19:05.2	+2:03	6:08			
71	Arianna DEBOER		11	Panorama Farms Project	19:05.4	+2:03	6:08	41	1	
72	Zoe EDELMAN		11	Lions			19:06.7	+2:04	6:08		1	
73	Hannah SCHEMMEL		9	Dresden Elite		19:07.5	+2:05	6:09	42	2	
74	Allysa COMBS		12	Severna Park XC		19:07.9	+2:05	6:09	43	2	
75	Tiffany HERRERA		10	Pike Creek XC		19:08.5	+2:06	6:09		1	
76	Brooke TYLL		9	Bruins TC		19:08.8	+2:06	6:09	44	2	
77	Megan MARVIN		12	Chapel Hill		19:09.1	+2:07	6:09	45	5	
78	Bailey REUTINGER	11	Clemmons TC		19:10.8	+2:08	6:10	46	1	
79	Jillian CANDELINO	9	Duval			19:11.9	+2:09	6:10	47	4	
80	Nicole PIZZO		10	Ave Maria		19:12.9	+2:10	6:10	48	3	
81	Hannah MACK		11	Patriot RC		19:13.2	+2:11	6:11		2	
82	Audrey WRIGHT		9	Warrior Project		19:13.5	+2:11	6:11	49	5	
83	Nora SOLOMON		12	Ave Maria		19:14.5	+2:12	6:11	50	4	
84	Anna PRYOR		10	302 XC			19:14.7	+2:12	6:11	51	1	
85	Claire MCDONNELL	12	Unattached		19:16.4	+2:14	6:12			
86	Isabella FREY		10	Unattached		19:17.1	+2:15	6:12			
87	Cecelia PUGSLEY		9	Unattached		19:17.5	+2:15	6:12			
88	Erin MCQUITTY		9	Spice Girls XC		19:17.6	+2:15	6:12	52	1	
89	Kayla BASINGER		10	Unattached		19:17.9	+2:15	6:12			
90	Kristen PRINCE		10	Unattached		19:19.0	+2:16	6:12			
91	Emily RZUCIDLO		11	302 XC			19:19.6	+2:17	6:13	53	2	
92	Eden MITTELSDORF	11	Bruins TC		19:21.3	+2:19	6:13	54	3	
93	Kendall PHILLIPS	11	Clemmons TC		19:21.9	+2:19	6:13	55	2	
94	Mari GARZA		11	Blacksburg XC		19:22.0	+2:19	6:13	56	3	
95	Morgan VADEN		12	Dresden Elite		19:23.7	+2:21	6:14	57	3	
96	Annika GRIGGS		11	Blacksburg XC		19:24.1	+2:22	6:14	58	4	
97	Claire BOEHM		12	Episcopal		19:25.0	+2:22	6:14		1	
98	Clare KORNACKI		9	302 XC			19:25.5	+2:23	6:15	59	3	
99	Suzie MULLER		12	SB Elite		19:27.7	+2:25	6:15		1	
100	Elizabeth STARKIE	11	Warrior Project		19:28.0	+2:25	6:15	60	6	
101	Riley BASINGER		10	Unattached		19:28.8	+2:26	6:15			
102	Sarah LEACH		12	Panorama Farms Project	19:29.3	+2:27	6:16	61	2	
103	Sara KINDBOM		11	Running Lions XC	19:30.0	+2:27	6:16		1	
104	Carmen ALDER		11	Unattached		19:30.2	+2:28	6:16			
105	Mackenzie CZURAK	12	Unattached		19:30.7	+2:28	6:16			
106	Samantha GAYTON		12	Unattached		19:30.7	+2:28	6:16			
107	Kate SELOVER		9	Ave Maria		19:32.1	+2:30	6:17	62	5	
108	Virginia PRIDGEN	11	Chapel Hill		19:32.4	+2:30	6:17	63	6	
109	Katherine KRIEVS	11	Midlothian TC		19:33.0	+2:30	6:17	64	4	
110	Abby KEANE		11	The Jungle TC		19:33.0	+2:30	6:17	65	7	
111	Eliza BROCE		11	Clemmons TC		19:33.3	+2:31	6:17	66	3	
112	Kathleen ABRAMS		12	Warrior Project		19:33.6	+2:31	6:17	67	7	
113	Mia JONES		10	Blacksburg XC		19:34.0	+2:31	6:17	68	5	
114	Kelsie O'NEILL		11	Severna Park XC		19:34.5	+2:32	6:17	69	3	
115	Ellie MACKEN		11	Raleigh Catholic	19:34.9	+2:32	6:17	70	1	
116	Sadie DILLARD		9	Tusky XC		19:35.0	+2:32	6:17	71	1	
117	Katie WEST		12	Tusky XC		19:35.2	+2:33	6:18	72	2	
118	Autumn HEADRICK		9	Dobyns-Bennett XC	19:35.3	+2:33	6:18	73	5	
119	Chloe GEE		11	Gingerbreadmen		19:35.7	+2:33	6:18	74	1	
120	Emma MCEVOY		12	Ave Maria		19:36.5	+2:34	6:18	75	6	
121	Finlay MANN		10	Marietta XC		19:36.6	+2:34	6:18		1	
122	Rachael WITHROW		9	Unattached		19:37.2	+2:35	6:18			
123	Callie LASHEY		10	Tusky XC		19:38.7	+2:36	6:19	76	3	
124	Hadley ROPP		10	Duval			19:40.5	+2:38	6:19	77	5	
125	Megan WEAVER		12	Morgantown XC		19:42.7	+2:40	6:20	78	4	
126	Caroline GAGE		11	Severna Park XC		19:43.5	+2:41	6:20	79	4	
127	Sierra STOCKER		11	Panther Nation		19:44.6	+2:42	6:21	80	5	
128	Sara PACE		12	Unattached		19:44.7	+2:42	6:21			
129	Kirstin NICHOLS		12	Unattached		19:45.0	+2:42	6:21			
130	Katie KANEKO		10	Unattached		19:45.5	+2:43	6:21			
131	Alyssa BRINSKY		12	Unattached		19:45.9	+2:43	6:21			
132	Emily Ann ROBERTS	11	DXC Redline		19:46.8	+2:44	6:21	81	1	
133	Mary DYE		11	Louisville Rams		19:47.3	+2:45	6:22	82	2	
134	Cara VANDEMEULEBROECKE	11	Severna Park XC		19:49.1	+2:47	6:22	83	5	
135	Lena CAFFALL		11	Midlothian TC		19:49.2	+2:47	6:22	84	5	
136	Grace CAMBON		12	Severna Park XC		19:49.3	+2:47	6:22	85	6	
137	Kalliope CLAYTON	11	Talon XC		19:49.4	+2:47	6:22	86	2	
138	Madelyne ZARZYSKI	12	Panorama Farms Project	19:51.1	+2:49	6:23	87	3	
139	Betsy GORDON		11	Marietta XC		19:51.5	+2:49	6:23		2	
140	Nicole QUIRAM		10	Midlothian TC		19:53.6	+2:51	6:24	88	6	
141	Aanchal KASARGOD	11	Unattached		19:54.3	+2:52	6:24			
142	Nicole CHASTAIN		11	The Pain Trains		19:54.6	+2:52	6:24		3	
143	Ainsley TAYLOR		11	DXC Redline		19:55.6	+2:53	6:24	89	2	
144	Sophia PARKER		11	Raleigh Catholic	19:55.8	+2:53	6:24	90	2	
145	Alaina MCGONIGLE	11	302 XC			19:57.4	+2:55	6:25	91	4	
146	Layne RIVERA		11	Duval			19:58.2	+2:56	6:25	92	6	
147	Alli BOEHM		12	Episcopal		20:03.9	+3:01	6:27		2	
148	Macie PFEUFFER		11	Marietta XC		20:04.4	+3:02	6:27		3	
149	Abby COWELL		10	Gingerbreadmen		20:06.1	+3:04	6:28	93	2	
150	Grace FITZPATRICK	12	Unattached		20:07.7	+3:05	6:28			
151	Abby SETZFAND		11	Patriot RC		20:08.5	+3:06	6:28		3	
152	Lauryn MCKENNA		11	Unattached		20:08.9	+3:06	6:28			
153	Riley PETERSEN		9	Gingerbreadmen		20:09.7	+3:07	6:29	94	3	
154	Julia PRIU		11	Raleigh Catholic	20:10.1	+3:08	6:29	95	3	
155	Olivia ST AMAND		9	Panorama Farms Project	20:10.9	+3:08	6:29	96	4	
156	Riley SCHINDEL		11	Unattached		20:11.8	+3:09	6:29			
157	Ella WERDELL		9	Running Lions XC	20:12.0	+3:09	6:29		2	
158	Cari PAUTIENUS		10	Bruins TC		20:12.5	+3:10	6:30	97	4	
159	Catherine BREAULT	11	Dresden Elite		20:12.9	+3:10	6:30	98	4	
160	Ava LINDIA		10	302 XC			20:13.1	+3:11	6:30	99	5	
161	Annabel SCHEPKER	12	Midlothian TC		20:14.5	+3:12	6:30	100	7	
162	Aggie BREWSTER		12	Dresden Elite		20:16.0	+3:13	6:31	101	5	
163	Blair NEWSOME		10	Clemmons TC		20:17.4	+3:15	6:31	102	4	
164	Amelia SUMMERS		9	Morgantown XC		20:21.9	+3:19	6:33	103	5	
165	Elizabeth HECKMAN	12	Talon XC		20:22.3	+3:20	6:33	104	3	
166	Neela BAKER		10	Severna Park XC		20:22.9	+3:20	6:33	105	7	
167	Adela PALMTAG		10	Raleigh Catholic	20:23.9	+3:21	6:33	106	4	
168	Eleanor STAFFORD	11	Spice Girls XC		20:25.0	+3:22	6:34	107	2	
169	Kelly SMITH		10	Clemmons TC		20:25.8	+3:23	6:34	108	5	
170	Sophie COWART		9	Clemmons TC		20:26.6	+3:24	6:34	109	6	
171	Audrey SMITH		12	Raleigh Catholic	20:26.8	+3:24	6:34	110	5	
172	Anna FINN		11	Patriot RC		20:27.2	+3:25	6:34		4	
173	Brighid DEELY		10	302 XC			20:27.4	+3:25	6:34	111	6	
174	Isabella LINDIA		10	302 XC			20:27.4	+3:25	6:34	112	7	
175	Grace VON BIBERSTEIN	9	Dresden Elite		20:27.8	+3:25	6:34	113	6	
176	Esther BIRO		10	Louisville Rams		20:28.3	+3:26	6:35	114	3	
177	Samantha JOSEPHSON	12	Duval			20:28.6	+3:26	6:35	115	7	
178	Emily WOLFE		9	Blacksburg XC		20:33.7	+3:31	6:36	116	6	
179	Rachel HEINZERLING	12	Gingerbreadmen		20:35.0	+3:32	6:37	117	4	
180	Stephanie HERRERA	10	Pike Creek XC		20:36.0	+3:33	6:37		2	
181	Amelia HADDOX		11	Morgantown XC		20:36.5	+3:34	6:37	118	6	
182	Bronwyn HARRIS		11	Bruins TC		20:36.7	+3:34	6:37	119	5	
183	Leah STEPHENS		9	Unattached		20:38.5	+3:36	6:38			
184	Emily SPIES		10	Unattached		20:38.8	+3:36	6:38			
185	Sydney TURNER		12	Gingerbreadmen		20:41.5	+3:39	6:39	120	5	
186	Emily MUTCHLER		12	Unattached		20:42.3	+3:40	6:39			
187	Mia TREINEN		10	Louisville Rams		20:42.4	+3:40	6:39	121	4	
188	Cala MCEACHRON		11	Dresden Elite		20:43.0	+3:40	6:39	122	7	
189	Campbell CALDWELL	10	Spice Girls XC		20:44.1	+3:42	6:40	123	3	
190	Lorrie AXELROD		12	Panther Nation		20:45.3	+3:43	6:40	124	6	
191	Emily REMPE		10	DXC Redline		20:46.5	+3:44	6:41	125	3	
192	Lauren HANCOX		12	Morgantown XC		20:46.6	+3:44	6:41	126	7	
193	Sophia CEVENINI		11	Tusky XC		20:47.2	+3:45	6:41	127	4	
194	Abby MURPHY		11	Panorama Farms Project	20:48.1	+3:46	6:41	128	5	
195	Grace SIMPSON		9	Talon XC		20:48.6	+3:46	6:41	129	4	
196	Parker GORMAN		11	Raleigh Catholic	20:48.8	+3:46	6:41	130	6	
197	Abigail COSTELLO	11	Tusky XC		20:48.9	+3:46	6:41	131	5	
198	Lauren JOHNSTON		12	Unattached		20:50.3	+3:48	6:42			
199	Teresa FIORITO		11	Chapel Hill		20:51.2	+3:49	6:42	132	7	
200	Sidney BENNETT		11	Bruins TC		20:52.5	+3:50	6:43	133	6	
201	Destiny MILES		11	DXC Redline		20:52.8	+3:50	6:43	134	4	
202	Grayson LAWRENCE	12	Blacksburg XC		20:56.2	+3:54	6:44	135	7	
203	Ellie ACREE		10	Clemmons TC		20:58.4	+3:56	6:44	136	7	
204	Caroline BEARD		12	Unattached		21:03.3	+4:01	6:46			
205	Gabby GALLUCCI		10	Raleigh Catholic	21:03.4	+4:01	6:46	137	7	
206	Shelby FINK		12	North Lincoln TC	21:05.5	+4:03	6:47		3	
207	Natalie WATSON		10	Scots			21:07.9	+4:05	6:47	138	1	
208	Aidan WORRELL		10	Catamount XC		21:08.6	+4:06	6:48	139	1	
209	Danielle CONTRERAS	10	Unattached		21:11.2	+4:09	6:49			
210	Emma ALDRIAN		11	Tusky XC		21:12.1	+4:10	6:49	140	6	
211	Mary Kathryn FRENCH	9	Louisville Rams		21:15.2	+4:13	6:50	141	5	
212	Amanda SCHWARTZ		12	Panther Nation		21:15.7	+4:13	6:50	142	7	
213	Marin BARTMAN		10	Spice Girls XC		21:19.5	+4:17	6:51	143	4	
214	Elizabeth SHIPLEY	10	The Pain Trains		21:19.5	+4:17	6:51		4	
215	Emily QUI		12	Catamount XC		21:25.7	+4:23	6:53	144	2	
216	Brooke ROBINSON		12	Knights			21:26.4	+4:24	6:53		1	
217	Beth SHIFFLETT		12	Panorama Farms Project	21:26.9	+4:24	6:53	145	6	
218	Emma WILLIAMS		10	Scots			21:33.0	+4:30	6:55	146	2	
219	Elizabeth CARRIGAN	11	Tusky XC		21:36.6	+4:34	6:57	147	7	
220	Keren MCREA		11	Spice Girls XC		21:36.7	+4:34	6:57	148	5	
221	Cassidy GUYTON		11	Panorama Farms Project	21:37.0	+4:34	6:57	149	7	
222	Ava MCCRACKEN		10	Marietta XC		21:38.1	+4:36	6:57		4	
223	Macee PICKUP		10	Dobyns-Bennett XC	21:40.9	+4:38	6:58	150	6	
224	Julia CONNOR		10	Catamount XC		21:51.7	+4:49	7:02	151	3	
225	Lauren GARLINGHOUSE	11	Catamount XC		21:57.1	+4:55	7:03	152	4	
226	Kati HOERIG		12	Louisville Rams		22:06.5	+5:04	7:06	153	6	
227	Noelle MCDOWELL		10	Scots			22:08.6	+5:06	7:07	154	3	
228	Gabriela SHENBAUM	9	Unattached		22:15.7	+5:13	7:09			
229	Avery HEATH		11	DXC Redline		22:17.9	+5:15	7:10	155	5	
230	Quinna DELAUTER		9	Spice Girls XC		22:24.8	+5:22	7:12	156	6	
231	Rees COOKE		11	Talon XC		22:26.1	+5:24	7:13	157	5	
232	Madison ROUSCULP	10	Catamount XC		22:29.0	+5:26	7:13	158	5	
233	Kylie ADAMS		10	Bruins TC		22:32.1	+5:30	7:15	159	7	
234	Natalie RODRIGUEZ	11	Gingerbreadmen		22:35.2	+5:33	7:16	160	6	
235	Payton MINDEL		9	Louisville Rams		22:59.5	+5:57	7:23	161	7	
236	Hannah SKWAREK		10	Scots			23:09.9	+6:07	7:27	162	4	
237	Sydney HUDSON		10	Scots			23:21.5	+6:19	7:30	163	5	
238	Amanda MALONE		9	Unattached		23:30.1	+6:28	7:33			
239	Avantika PANDITA	11	Catamount XC		25:17.5	+8:15	8:08	164	6	
DNF	Lauren BAILEY		12	Scots								
Summary Team Scores
Pl		Team	Pts		#
1		The Jungle TC		71		7
2		Panther Nation		137		7
3		Chapel Hill		142		7
4		Dobyns-Bennett XC	162		6
5		Warrior Project		164		7
6		Ave Maria		194		6
7		Morgantown XC		194		7
8		Duval			195		7
9		Blacksburg XC		223		7
10		Midlothian TC		225		7
11		Severna Park XC		314		7
12		Dresden Elite		324		7
13		Bruins TC		330		7
14		302 XC			353		7
15		Clemmons TC		377		7
16		Panorama Farms Project	413		7
17		Louisville Rams		468		7
18		Raleigh Catholic	471		7
19		Tusky XC		477		7
20		Gingerbreadmen		498		6
21		Talon XC		508		5
22		Spice Girls XC		573		6
23		DXC Redline		584		5
24		Catamount XC		744		6
25		Scots			763		5
		The Pain Trains		NTS		4
		Patriot RC		NTS		4
		Marietta XC		NTS		4
		North Lincoln TC	NTS		3
		Without Limits		NTS		2
		West Springfield XC	NTS		2
		Cavalier XC		NTS		2
		Episcopal		NTS		2
		Running Lions XC	NTS		2
		Pike Creek XC		NTS		2
		Running Knights		NTS		1
		Cadets (SJC)		NTS		1
		HCXC			NTS		1
		DC Wolfpack		NTS		1
		Wickham Park DP		NTS		1
		Lions			NTS		1
		SB Elite		NTS		1
		Knights			NTS		1
Athlete Count: 239

Athlete Results: Girls 5k Rising Stars
Pl	Athlete			Year	Team			Time	Gap	Pace	Pts	TmPl	
1	Emma WUNDERLY		10	Unattached		19:22.3		6:14			
2	Kennedy HAYWARD		10	Cadets (SJC)		19:28.2	+6	6:15		1	
3	Reese MARTIN		9	Golden Bears TC		19:31.6	+9	6:16		1	
4	Ruby LITTLE		8	Unattached		19:45.2	+23	6:21			
5	Megan CASH		10	Glen Allen TC		20:06.4	+44	6:28	1	1	
6	Claire PETERSEN		8	Unattached		20:11.1	+49	6:29			
7	Savannah MERIWETHER	8	Panorama Farms Project	20:19.5	+57	6:32	2	1	
8	Zoe BOS			9	Without Limits		20:24.5	+1:02	6:34		1	
9	Alex ERCOLINO		10	Raleigh Catholic	20:32.8	+1:10	6:36	3	1	
10	Ashlynn ROY		9	Pioneers		20:35.8	+1:13	6:37		1	
11	Kaylee KRAVER		10	Wickham Park DP		20:40.5	+1:18	6:39		1	
12	Kendal WRIGHT		9	Unattached		20:45.3	+1:23	6:40			
13	Laura PHILLIPS		12	Roanoke Titans		20:46.3	+1:24	6:41		1	
14	Tessa DOBRINSKI		10	Glen Allen TC		20:47.4	+1:25	6:41	4	2	
15	Breanna DUNN		9	Pioneers		20:51.0	+1:28	6:42		2	
16	Camryn DERMOTT		12	Roanoke Titans		20:58.5	+1:36	6:44		2	
17	Katie FOPPIANO		10	Western Cary		21:00.0	+1:37	6:45	5	1	
18	Maya DESAI		9	Unattached		21:07.0	+1:45	6:47			
19	Kathleen FOSTER		10	Unattached		21:08.4	+1:46	6:48			
20	Eva WEAVER		8	Panorama Farms Project	21:09.0	+1:47	6:48	6	2	
21	Carter BROTHERTON	8	Unattached		21:15.6	+1:53	6:50			
22	Ella SHEINTAL		9	Unattached		21:18.2	+1:56	6:51			
23	Kathryn TULL		9	Glen Allen TC		21:22.8	+2:00	6:52	7	3	
24	Caroline GOTZMAN	9	Cadets (SJC)		21:22.9	+2:00	6:52		2	
25	Madden LORRAINE		9	Wickham Park DP		21:25.9	+2:03	6:53		2	
26	Cameron GLEBOCKI	9	Severna Park XC		21:27.3	+2:05	6:54	8	1	
27	Reagan MCDANIEL		10	Western Cary		21:27.6	+2:05	6:54	9	2	
28	Sadie SORG		10	Glen Allen TC		21:30.6	+2:08	6:55	10	4	
29	Brooklyn MCVICKER	8	Marietta XC		21:32.0	+2:09	6:55		1	
30	Campbell DILLE		9	Unattached		21:34.2	+2:12	6:56			
31	Emily WARD		10	Pioneers		21:41.9	+2:19	6:58		3	
32	Lillian PESKOVA		10	Panorama Farms Project	21:46.0	+2:23	7:00	11	3	
33	Shea SULLIVAN		9	Western Cary		21:47.5	+2:25	7:00	12	3	
34	Claire DE LARIMAT	9	Western Cary		21:49.6	+2:27	7:01	13	4	
35	Taylor SWIATEK		9	Louisville TC		21:55.5	+2:33	7:03	14	1	
36	Natalie BOROWSKI	10	The Town RC		21:57.5	+2:35	7:03		1	
37	Sophia PINEDA		10	Roanoke Titans		21:59.6	+2:37	7:04		3	
38	Laura BUDDINGTON	9	Panorama Farms Project	22:00.7	+2:38	7:04	15	4	
39	Katie FLAHERTY		10	Louisville TC		22:04.7	+2:42	7:06	16	2	
40	Hannah RICHARDSON	9	Unattached		22:05.2	+2:43	7:06			
41	Bella POPOVSKY		9	Panorama Farms Project	22:13.4	+2:51	7:09	17	5	
42	Kaitlyn HARRISON	10	Without Limits		22:15.8	+2:53	7:09		2	
43	Caroline WATTERSON	10	Lions			22:23.7	+3:01	7:12		1	
44	Alice EMEL		9	Western Cary		22:28.5	+3:06	7:13	18	5	
45	Emma WARREN		10	Louisville TC		22:29.2	+3:07	7:14	19	3	
46	Anna TINGLESTAD		10	Western Cary		22:31.4	+3:09	7:14	20	6	
47	Mallory TRUTENKO	9	Severna Park XC		22:33.4	+3:11	7:15	21	2	
48	Sophie HOLLAND		9	Glen Allen TC		22:36.8	+3:14	7:16	22	5	
49	Amelia VENUTI		9	Unattached		22:37.2	+3:15	7:16			
50	Anya ROTHMAN		9	Panorama Farms Project	22:38.5	+3:16	7:17	23	6	
51	Emma WEIGEL		10	Louisville TC		22:41.3	+3:19	7:18	24	4	
52	Erin FROSCH		9	Unattached		22:45.0	+3:22	7:19			
53	Sarah ROWLAND		10	Cadets (SJC)		22:59.5	+3:37	7:23		3	
54	Lily GUGLIELMO		9	Raleigh Catholic	23:01.4	+3:39	7:24	25	2	
55	Sarayu KHAJJAYAM	9	Catamount XC		23:07.2	+3:45	7:26		1	
56	Rachel PORTER		10	Louisville TC		23:12.8	+3:50	7:28	26	5	
57	Anastasia JEFFCOAT	9	Western Cary		23:13.3	+3:51	7:28	27	7	
58	Lily WILLIAMS		9	Panorama Farms Project	23:21.3	+3:59	7:30	28	7	
59	Kara HARTLEY		9	Severna Park XC		23:25.6	+4:03	7:32	29	3	
60	Samantha WILSON		10	Quakers			23:26.6	+4:04	7:32		1	
61	Maya MCKENZIE		10	Wickham Park DP		23:27.9	+4:05	7:32		3	
62	Olivia STASZWSKI	10	Raleigh Catholic	23:29.9	+4:07	7:33	30	3	
63	Bella SIEGEL		9	Louisville TC		23:33.6	+4:11	7:34	31	6	
64	Mallory COX		9	Blacksburg XC		23:38.3	+4:16	7:36		1	
65	Madeline FISCHER	9	Without Limits		23:44.4	+4:22	7:38		3	
66	Morgan RYAN		9	Morgantown XC		23:48.8	+4:26	7:39		1	
67	Sophie BOULDIN		10	Louisville TC		24:00.4	+4:38	7:43	32	7	
68	Delaney FINNERIN	9	Severna Park XC		24:04.8	+4:42	7:44	33	4	
69	Kaitlyn RYAN-LIPPS	10	Raleigh Catholic	24:08.3	+4:46	7:46	34	4	
70	Sam BRENNEMAN		9	Severna Park XC		24:30.8	+5:08	7:53	35	5	
71	Ariana PAYDO		9	Severna Park XC		24:53.7	+5:31	8:00	36	6	
72	Morgan COLE		10	Hoya TC			25:08.4	+5:46	8:05		1	
73	Abbey HOLLAND		9	Louisville TC		25:26.7	+6:04	8:11		8	
74	Bella O'BRYAN		9	Louisville TC		25:39.4	+6:17	8:15		9	
75	Natalie MATIS		9	Louisville TC		26:08.0	+6:45	8:24		10	
76	Kate KEELER		9	Severna Park XC		26:24.2	+7:02	8:29	37	7	
77	Sarah SUMNER		9	Unattached		26:36.6	+7:14	8:33			
78	Kenzie RABON		9	Without Limits		27:04.5	+7:42	8:42		4	
79	Sarah REHM		10	Raleigh Catholic	27:22.5	+8:00	8:48	38	5	
80	Alice PALMER		10	Louisville TC		27:44.8	+8:22	8:55		11	
81	Sarah DINKEL		8	Blacksburg XC		27:48.0	+8:25	8:56		2	
82	Kelly GIBSON		9	Unattached		28:04.1	+8:42	9:02			
83	Gabrielle CHASSE	9	Blacksburg XC		30:07.0	+10:44	9:41		3	
Summary Team Scores
Pl		Team	Pts		#
1		Glen Allen TC		44		5
2		Panorama Farms Project	51		7
3		Western Cary		57		7
4		Louisville TC		99		7
5		Severna Park XC		126		7
6		Raleigh Catholic	130		5
		Pioneers		NTS		3
		Roanoke Titans		NTS		3
		Cadets (SJC)		NTS		3
		Without Limits		NTS		4
		Wickham Park DP		NTS		3
		Blacksburg XC		NTS		3
		Golden Bears TC		NTS		1
		Marietta XC		NTS		1
		The Town RC		NTS		1
		Lions			NTS		1
		Catamount XC		NTS		1
		Quakers			NTS		1
		Morgantown XC		NTS		1
		Hoya TC			NTS		1
Athlete Count: 83

Athlete Results: Boys 5k Rising Stars
Pl	Athlete			Year	Team			Time	Gap	Pace	Pts	TmPl	
1	Matias FACCHINATO-SITJA	10	Cadets (SJC)		16:29.0		5:18		1	
2	Eddie SULLIVAN		10	Severna Park XC		16:32.2	+4	5:19	1	1	
3	Damien CARLSSON		10	Unattached		16:39.4	+11	5:21			
4	Brandon MCKOY		10	Unattached		16:46.8	+18	5:23			
5	Gavin HANSEN		9	Western Cary		16:52.8	+24	5:25	2	1	
6	Roman SCHRADER		10	Louisville Xtreme	16:57.0	+28	5:27	3	1	
7	Alex FERNANDEZ		9	Unattached		16:57.1	+29	5:27			
8	Garrison BARLOW		10	Unattached		16:59.3	+31	5:28			
9	Colm O'CONNOR		10	Severna Park XC		17:02.5	+34	5:28	4	2	
10	Gideon ERWIN		9	Pioneers		17:04.2	+36	5:29		1	
11	Jacob KURAK		10	Western Cary		17:05.4	+37	5:29	5	2	
12	Lucas MORALES		10	Miami XI		17:07.2	+39	5:30	6	1	
13	Tyler ENGLEMAN		10	Severna Park XC		17:08.5	+40	5:30	7	3	
14	Chris KIRCHNER		10	Severna Park XC		17:09.4	+41	5:31	8	4	
15	Daniel HANNA		10	Unattached		17:10.5	+42	5:31			
16	Scott ENGLEMAN		10	Severna Park XC		17:11.4	+43	5:31	9	5	
17	Mason SIEBENHAAR	10	Severna Park XC		17:15.3	+47	5:33	10	6	
18	Hines DOYLE		9	Marietta XC		17:17.7	+49	5:33		1	
19	Eric FAGAN		9	Glen Allen TC		17:19.3	+51	5:34	11	1	
20	Ethan STANSBURY		10	Unattached		17:20.9	+52	5:34			
21	Andrew COLE		10	Hoya TC			17:21.6	+53	5:35		1	
22	Andrew MAHORNER		9	Wickham Park DP		17:21.6	+53	5:35		1	
23	Marco DE LA HOZ		9	Miami XI		17:23.2	+55	5:35	12	2	
24	William NEWMAN		9	Unattached		17:27.7	+59	5:37			
25	Christian SMITH		10	Louisville Xtreme	17:30.6	+1:02	5:38	13	2	
26	Julian RODRIGUEZ	10	Miami XI		17:33.7	+1:05	5:38	14	3	
27	John GIBSON		10	Tusky XC		17:35.4	+1:07	5:39		1	
28	Chase MATERS		10	Lee-Davis TC		17:38.3	+1:10	5:40	15	1	
29	Bryce STEINBERG		10	Catamount XC		17:39.2	+1:11	5:40	16	1	
30	Sam SCOTT		9	Unattached		17:40.3	+1:12	5:41			
31	Chris PELLISSIER	10	Panorama Farms Project	17:43.1	+1:15	5:42	17	1	
32	Patrick ROBINSON	9	Cadets (SJC)		17:44.6	+1:16	5:42		2	
33	Casey MONTREY		10	Lions			17:45.0	+1:17	5:42		1	
34	Gaines BALLARD		10	Panorama Farms Project	17:45.9	+1:17	5:42	18	2	
35	Bryce CHRISTIAN		10	Glen Allen TC		17:46.3	+1:18	5:43	19	2	
36	Noah GEORGE		10	Louisville Xtreme	17:47.1	+1:19	5:43	20	3	
37	Caden STRICKLAND	10	Ave Maria		17:49.2	+1:21	5:44		1	
38	Carson RACKLEY		9	Glen Allen TC		17:49.6	+1:21	5:44	21	3	
39	Jack STANDRIDGE		9	Lee-Davis TC		17:51.2	+1:23	5:44	22	2	
40	Keith WILLIAMS		9	Catamount XC		17:51.3	+1:23	5:44	23	2	
41	Andrew OWENS		10	Marietta XC		17:51.4	+1:23	5:44		2	
42	David RODENHAVER	9	Unattached		17:52.0	+1:23	5:44			
43	Sami HATTAB		10	Louisville Xtreme	17:53.0	+1:24	5:45	24	4	
44	Logan CHAPMAN		9	Unattached		17:53.3	+1:25	5:45			
45	Jack STEPHENS		10	Snellville XC		17:54.6	+1:26	5:45	25	1	
46	Preston CORE		10	Morgantown XC		17:55.3	+1:27	5:46		1	
47	Connor NANNEY		10	Unattached		17:55.9	+1:27	5:46			
48	Sam BAUCOM		10	Unattached		17:56.1	+1:28	5:46			
49	Connor MULLINS		12	Glen Allen TC		17:56.3	+1:28	5:46	26	4	
50	Jason LATINA		10	Glen Allen TC		17:56.6	+1:28	5:46	27	5	
51	Tanner HARRIS		10	Western Cary		17:57.6	+1:29	5:46	28	3	
52	Diego DE LA HOZ		9	Miami XI		17:59.2	+1:31	5:47	29	4	
53	Everett MARKWALTER	10	Ave Maria		17:59.8	+1:31	5:47		2	
54	Cooper HENRY		9	Without Limits		18:01.5	+1:33	5:47		1	
55	Max LINDENBERG		10	Cadets (SJC)		18:01.7	+1:33	5:47		3	
56	Jeffrey RASSLER		9	Wickham Park DP		18:02.0	+1:33	5:47		2	
57	William BRISSARD	10	Unattached		18:03.0	+1:34	5:48			
58	Tim SLATER		10	Unattached		18:07.1	+1:39	5:49			
59	Liam YOUNG		9	Western Cary		18:09.6	+1:41	5:50	30	4	
60	Grant DECKERS		9	Snellville XC		18:13.8	+1:45	5:51	31	2	
61	Andrew COX		10	Panorama Farms Project	18:15.4	+1:47	5:52	32	3	
62	Nehmiah RUTAN		10	Panorama Farms Project	18:16.7	+1:48	5:52	33	4	
63	Alex LECOURAS		9	Severna Park XC		18:17.7	+1:49	5:53	34	7	
64	Colin O'BRYAN		10	Louisville Xtreme	18:17.9	+1:49	5:53	35	5	
65	Carter SMITH		9	Lee-Davis TC		18:24.1	+1:56	5:55	36	3	
66	Roberto LEON		9	Miami XI		18:25.1	+1:57	5:55	37	5	
67	Ben REYNOLDS		10	Unattached		18:25.3	+1:57	5:55			
68	Cole CORNETT		9	Louisville Xtreme	18:25.6	+1:57	5:55	38	6	
69	Andrew VO		9	Western Cary		18:27.7	+1:59	5:56	39	5	
70	Kingsley DOYLE		10	Snellville XC		18:29.6	+2:01	5:56	40	3	
71	Sander PARRISH		10	Unattached		18:31.0	+2:02	5:57			
72	Grady MCCONNELL		10	Severna Park XC		18:32.8	+2:04	5:57		8	
73	Matthew CALERO		9	Miami XI		18:38.7	+2:10	5:59	41	6	
74	Thomas HEDRICH		10	Snellville XC		18:39.7	+2:11	6:00	42	4	
75	Owen SULECKI		9	Unattached		18:41.6	+2:13	6:00			
76	Frankie AIRA		10	Miami XI		18:51.5	+2:23	6:04	43	7	
77	Nicholas MIN		11	Unattached		18:51.9	+2:23	6:04			
78	Owen GIGUERE		10	Snellville XC		18:53.9	+2:25	6:04	44	5	
79	Michael COOKE		10	Without Limits		18:56.0	+2:27	6:05		2	
80	Brandon PORTNOY		10	Unattached		19:01.0	+2:32	6:06			
81	Liam RASKA		10	Raleigh Catholic	19:01.6	+2:33	6:07		1	
82	Jerry RICKER		10	Pioneers		19:02.0	+2:33	6:07		2	
83	Jonah HARPER		10	Snellville XC		19:04.7	+2:36	6:08	45	6	
84	Ryan BURGETT		10	Severna Park XC		19:09.8	+2:41	6:09		9	
85	Noah PENNIMAN		10	HCXC			19:10.9	+2:42	6:10		1	
86	Eric ZARTLER		10	Panorama Farms Project	19:12.5	+2:44	6:10	46	5	
87	Marc LUCHTEFELD		9	Cadets (SJC)		19:20.6	+2:52	6:13		4	
88	Gabriel BUSTAMANTE	9	Miami XI		19:21.6	+2:53	6:13		8	
89	Cyrus JAHROMI		9	Western Cary		19:27.8	+2:59	6:15	47	6	
90	Logan CYPSER		10	Panorama Farms Project	19:31.7	+3:03	6:16	48	6	
91	Drew MARSHALL		10	Pioneers		19:38.6	+3:10	6:19		3	
92	Talbott DILGER		9	Louisville Xtreme	19:38.8	+3:10	6:19	49	7	
93	Ari SERAN		9	Catamount XC		19:40.1	+3:12	6:19	50	3	
94	Carter TABIN		9	Unattached		19:40.3	+3:12	6:19			
95	Gradey PARENT		7	Finesse Kids RC		19:45.2	+3:17	6:21		1	
96	Owen PETERSON		9	Severna Park XC		19:45.4	+3:17	6:21		10	
97	Joseph DURAN		8	Miami XI		19:48.5	+3:20	6:22		9	
98	Eduardo ALCAINE		9	Miami XI		19:51.0	+3:22	6:23		10	
99	Evan CALLERY		7	Running Knights		19:54.9	+3:26	6:24		1	
100	Trevor SPAKE		9	Snellville XC		20:14.4	+3:46	6:30	51	7	
101	Tyler HILL		8	Lee-Davis TC		20:14.8	+3:46	6:30	52	4	
102	Nitin HARIDOSS		9	Catamount XC		20:14.8	+3:46	6:30	53	4	
103	Tyler FINK		10	Catamount XC		20:15.5	+3:47	6:31	54	5	
104	Herbie PENNELL		10	Snellville XC		20:17.2	+3:49	6:31		8	
105	Gregory EPPS		9	Morgantown XC		20:17.9	+3:49	6:31		2	
106	Caleb DONAGHEY		9	Severna Park XC		20:26.8	+3:58	6:34		11	
107	Kaleb BARDEN		9	HCXC			20:42.8	+4:14	6:39		2	
108	Aidan PIONTAK		10	Quakers			20:44.1	+4:16	6:40		1	
109	Marcus CLAIBORNE JR.	9	Marietta XC		20:45.3	+4:17	6:40		3	
110	John MORANTA		9	Raleigh Catholic	20:55.6	+4:27	6:43		2	
111	Michael JOHNSON		10	Finesse Kids RC		21:02.7	+4:34	6:46		2	
112	Brandon BRUSKI		9	Lee-Davis TC		21:15.0	+4:46	6:50	55	5	
113	Carl ANDES		10	Pioneers		21:18.0	+4:49	6:51		4	
114	Mason BISHOP		9	Snellville XC		21:19.4	+4:51	6:51		9	
115	Matthew BUCHANAN	7	Without Limits		21:25.0	+4:56	6:53		3	
116	Ethan MILLER		9	Snellville XC		21:27.3	+4:59	6:54		10	
117	Elliott JOHNSTON	8	Without Limits		21:32.6	+5:04	6:55		4	
118	Adam FREDERICK		9	Finesse Kids RC		21:34.4	+5:06	6:56		3	
119	Cortsen ZANIKER		9	Severna Park XC		21:41.2	+5:13	6:58		12	
120	Curtis FOX		9	Lee-Davis TC		22:21.5	+5:53	7:11	56	6	
121	Skylar MWANIKI		9	Marietta XC		22:44.9	+6:16	7:19		4	
122	Ebenezer ABIY		9	Snellville XC		23:07.5	+6:39	7:26		11	
123	Varun SURTI		10	Catamount XC		23:08.0	+6:39	7:26	57	6	
124	Jonah SUMNER		9	Unattached		23:25.0	+6:56	7:31			
Summary Team Scores
Pl		Team	Pts		#
1		Severna Park XC		29		7
2		Louisville Xtreme	95		7
3		Miami XI		98		7
4		Western Cary		104		6
5		Glen Allen TC		104		5
6		Panorama Farms Project	146		6
7		Lee-Davis TC		180		6
8		Snellville XC		182		7
9		Catamount XC		196		6
		Cadets (SJC)		NTS		4
		Pioneers		NTS		4
		Marietta XC		NTS		4
		Without Limits		NTS		4
		Wickham Park DP		NTS		2
		Ave Maria		NTS		2
		Finesse Kids RC		NTS		3
		Morgantown XC		NTS		2
		HCXC			NTS		2
		Raleigh Catholic	NTS		2
		Hoya TC			NTS		1
		Tusky XC		NTS		1
		Lions			NTS		1
		Running Knights		NTS		1
		Quakers			NTS		1
Athlete Count: 124

Athlete Results: Girls 5k Invitational
Pl	Athlete			Year	Team			Time	Gap	Pace	Pts	TmPl	
1	Taylor WHITE		11	Louisville TC		18:55.4		6:05	1	1	
2	Alice ROBERTS		12	The Jungle TC		19:07.9	+12	6:09		1	
3	Leah SNYDER		12	The Jungle TC		19:15.5	+20	6:11		2	
4	Allie MCDONALD		8	Blacksburg XC		19:18.4	+23	6:12	2	1	
5	Julia KAPP		12	Unattached		19:20.9	+25	6:13			
6	Rachel DULANEY		11	Pioneers		19:28.4	+33	6:15		1	
7	Katie HIRSCHE		11	Unattached		19:30.0	+34	6:16			
8	Tara ANDERS		11	Cadets (SJC)		19:30.5	+35	6:16		1	
9	Madison PALMER		12	Unattached		19:32.3	+37	6:17			
10	Cecelia FETTEROLF	10	The Jungle TC		19:37.2	+42	6:18		3	
11	Leila BATA		8	Duval			19:40.0	+44	6:19	3	1	
12	Lauren PETRANEK		11	SB Elite		19:43.1	+48	6:20		1	
13	Celia CHORZEMPA		11	Cadets (SJC)		19:45.0	+49	6:21		2	
14	Emerson FRANTZ		12	Unattached		19:47.3	+52	6:22			
15	Lilly FOWLER		11	Unattached		19:50.3	+55	6:23			
16	Paige FOWLER		12	Calvary			19:53.0	+57	6:23		1	
17	Lena CHENEY		12	Calvary			19:53.4	+58	6:24		2	
18	Nia WARREN		11	Digital Harbor Rams	19:54.8	+59	6:24		1	
19	Maria DIBARI		10	Unattached		19:55.0	+1:00	6:24			
20	Mallory HOLLOWAY	9	Unattached		19:57.6	+1:02	6:25			
21	Ella KUHN		10	Capital XC		19:59.2	+1:04	6:25		1	
22	Jasmine HINCAPIE	12	The Jungle TC		19:59.7	+1:04	6:25		4	
23	Judith MCLAUGHLIN	11	The Creek XC		20:04.5	+1:09	6:27	4	1	
24	Mary KATHERINE		10	The Creek XC		20:04.7	+1:09	6:27	5	2	
25	Abigail NASSE		11	Eagles XC		20:06.5	+1:11	6:28	6	1	
26	Brenna MULLANEY		12	Severna Park XC		20:11.1	+1:16	6:29	7	1	
27	Tazanna EPPS		12	Unattached		20:11.9	+1:16	6:29			
28	Courtney PARTNER	11	SB Elite		20:12.3	+1:17	6:30		2	
29	Madeline RAMSDEN	11	Unattached		20:14.1	+1:19	6:30			
30	Chloe MARTIN		11	Midlothian TC		20:17.3	+1:22	6:31		1	
31	Jordan DANIELS		11	Capital XC		20:19.9	+1:24	6:32		2	
32	Lindsey DOMENE		12	Louisville TC		20:20.2	+1:25	6:32	8	2	
33	Isabella MYLES		12	Unattached		20:23.3	+1:28	6:33			
34	Lauren MASSEY		12	Glen Allen TC		20:24.0	+1:28	6:33	9	1	
35	Lilah DE LA VEGA-RODRIQUEZ	9	DC Wolfpack	20:24.2	+1:29	6:34		1	
36	Hayley GUERRY		11	Unattached		20:26.0	+1:30	6:34			
37	Alayna GIBSON		12	Unattached		20:28.5	+1:33	6:35			
38	Ashley DOYLE		11	Unattached		20:29.6	+1:34	6:35			
39	Mary BLOEMEKE		12	Unattached		20:30.7	+1:35	6:35			
40	Ally MARMO		11	Unattached		20:31.3	+1:36	6:36			
41	Lillie GARDNER		11	HCXC			20:39.6	+1:44	6:38		1	
42	Brenna DOLAN		12	Peak City XC		20:41.1	+1:46	6:39		1	
43	Cameron ZANIKER		12	Severna Park XC		20:42.4	+1:47	6:39	10	2	
44	Maddie POPP		10	Duval			20:43.4	+1:48	6:40	11	2	
45	Hannah GRAHAM		10	Alamance DP		20:44.5	+1:49	6:40	12	1	
46	Jenna BRODIE		10	SB Elite		20:45.8	+1:50	6:40		3	
47	Olivia WRIGHT		11	Severna Park XC		20:46.3	+1:51	6:41	13	3	
48	Jessie HAINLINE		12	Peak City XC		20:47.1	+1:52	6:41		2	
49	Lauren ALLEN		12	Without Limits		20:47.5	+1:52	6:41	14	1	
50	Nadia ALJUNAIDI		12	Severna Park XC		20:48.2	+1:53	6:41	15	4	
51	Bailey WELLS		12	Without Limits		20:48.5	+1:53	6:41	16	2	
52	Adela SINEROVA		11	Unattached		20:48.8	+1:53	6:41			
53	Abigail MABE		11	SE-XC Ville		20:50.7	+1:55	6:42		1	
54	Ragan ODLE		10	302 XC			20:54.7	+1:59	6:43		1	
55	Georgia AYERS		9	Running Knights		20:58.5	+2:03	6:44		1	
56	Maggie GOODWIN		11	Unattached		20:59.5	+2:04	6:45			
57	Moira SMITH		12	The Creek XC		21:01.1	+2:06	6:45	17	3	
58	Rachel DIERKEN		12	Louisville TC		21:03.1	+2:08	6:46	18	3	
59	Abby WEIST		11	Severna Park XC		21:05.4	+2:10	6:47	19	5	
60	Amanda BALLARD		9	302 XC			21:06.1	+2:11	6:47		2	
61	Gabi WIKAR		11	Unattached		21:06.4	+2:11	6:47			
62	Lauren DUFF		11	Botetourt South		21:07.1	+2:12	6:47	20	1	
63	Jane MAZZEO		9	The Creek XC		21:07.5	+2:12	6:47	21	4	
64	Anya PENNISI		12	Peak City XC		21:08.9	+2:13	6:48		3	
65	Ella TAYLOR		11	Unattached		21:09.2	+2:14	6:48			
66	Cammie MCINTYRE		10	Louisville TC		21:10.6	+2:15	6:48	22	4	
67	Natalie SPADACCINI	11	The Creek XC		21:11.0	+2:15	6:48	23	5	
68	Ashley SIEBENHAAR	12	Severna Park XC		21:14.0	+2:18	6:49	24	6	
69	Alex MURIAS		12	Unattached		21:14.9	+2:19	6:50			
70	Lauren SIMS		10	Western Cary		21:15.6	+2:20	6:50		1	
71	Skylar LIBRETTO		11	Without Limits		21:18.5	+2:23	6:51	25	3	
72	Riley ALMOND		9	Unattached		21:19.0	+2:24	6:51			
73	Kate SHERMAN		9	Louisville TC		21:19.3	+2:24	6:51	26	5	
74	Annie SHEA		11	The Creek XC		21:24.3	+2:29	6:53	27	6	
75	Mackenzie SPEED		10	The Creek XC		21:24.8	+2:29	6:53	28	7	
76	Maya HOGAN		8	Unattached		21:25.5	+2:30	6:53			
77	Alice BARRY		12	Western Cary		21:25.7	+2:30	6:53		2	
78	Erin KLEIN		12	Eagles XC		21:28.4	+2:33	6:54	29	2	
79	Nora HIGLEY		9	The Creek XC		21:29.4	+2:34	6:54		8	
80	Reagan ROY		8	Blacksburg XC		21:30.3	+2:35	6:55	30	2	
81	Lauren WAGGONER		12	Glen Allen TC		21:31.3	+2:36	6:55	31	2	
82	Katie CROSS		10	Botetourt South		21:32.1	+2:37	6:55	32	2	
83	Ana MORANTA		11	Raleigh Catholic	21:33.5	+2:38	6:56		1	
84	Cristina HERB		12	The Creek XC		21:34.6	+2:39	6:56		9	
85	Clare TAGGART		10	The Creek XC		21:35.8	+2:40	6:56		10	
86	Elizabeth MCCLURE	7	Duval			21:36.1	+2:41	6:57	33	3	
87	Annika STOAKES		11	Unattached		21:36.8	+2:41	6:57			
88	Paige PHILLIPS		11	Without Limits		21:43.1	+2:48	6:59	34	4	
89	Alexandra MARRERO	11	W&OD Lions		21:45.7	+2:50	7:00		1	
90	Rachel HURLEY		11	W&OD Lions		21:46.3	+2:51	7:00		2	
91	Norah GRIGGS		9	Blacksburg XC		21:49.4	+2:54	7:01	35	3	
92	Juliet BAILEY		9	Louisville Rams		21:49.5	+2:54	7:01		1	
93	Ana SOTO		11	Alamance DP		21:50.0	+2:54	7:01	36	2	
94	Maggie SZURA		11	Raleigh Catholic	21:52.4	+2:57	7:02		2	
95	Ellie BURNS		11	Louisville TC		21:52.6	+2:57	7:02	37	6	
96	Jane REILLY		11	Glen Allen TC		21:55.8	+3:00	7:03	38	3	
97	Sophie FARR		11	Tandem			21:57.3	+3:02	7:03		1	
98	Hamel HAILE		11	Calvary			21:58.6	+3:03	7:04		3	
99	Dulaney HUDGINS		9	Blacksburg XC		21:59.1	+3:04	7:04	39	4	
100	Raelyn WILLMAN		10	Louisville TC		22:01.0	+3:05	7:04	40	7	
101	Olivia NELSON		12	Eagles XC		22:02.1	+3:07	7:05	41	3	
102	Kylie MCNAMARA		11	Unattached		22:03.7	+3:08	7:05			
103	Julia WALLACE		9	Blacksburg XC		22:05.9	+3:10	7:06	42	5	
104	Helena BUNTE		11	SE-XC Ville		22:11.2	+3:16	7:08		2	
105	Cari KOCHER		11	Raleigh Catholic	22:13.7	+3:18	7:09		3	
106	Anna HOOVER		10	Botetourt South		22:15.1	+3:20	7:09	43	3	
107	Delaney ARMSTRONG	11	Western Cary		22:15.7	+3:20	7:09		3	
108	Lexi KULIS		9	Unattached		22:20.4	+3:25	7:11			
109	Caroline NETT		11	Louisville TC		22:21.7	+3:26	7:11		8	
110	Berry FOUTCH		7	Duval			22:23.6	+3:28	7:12	44	4	
111	Madison WILLIAMS	11	Unattached		22:25.7	+3:30	7:12			
112	Abby BYRD		11	Glen Allen TC		22:28.4	+3:33	7:13	45	4	
113	Emma Jo SZCZERBA	12	The Creek XC		22:29.6	+3:34	7:14		11	
114	Catherine WESTBROOK	12	Eagles XC		22:31.9	+3:36	7:14	46	4	
115	Noelle JOHNSTON		9	Alamance DP		22:33.7	+3:38	7:15	47	3	
116	Sabrina DAHL		12	Louisville TC		22:36.6	+3:41	7:16		9	
117	Sarah GRAHAM		10	Alamance DP		22:37.1	+3:42	7:16	48	4	
118	Trisha SEXTON		11	Louisville TC		22:37.2	+3:42	7:16		10	
119	Anna CAMPBELL		12	DC Wolfpack		22:37.4	+3:42	7:16		2	
120	Atheena MONTIEL-LOPEZ	11	Patriot RC		22:41.4	+3:46	7:18		1	
121	Gracie BARRON		9	Botetourt South		22:41.8	+3:46	7:18	49	4	
122	Chloe YOUNG		9	Unattached		22:44.5	+3:49	7:19			
123	Grace ANDERSON		12	Without Limits		22:45.2	+3:50	7:19	50	5	
124	Grace YEARWOOD		11	Severna Park XC		22:45.9	+3:50	7:19	51	7	
125	Emmalee MAYOR		11	Patriot RC		22:47.6	+3:52	7:20		2	
126	Josie PICKETT		12	Alamance DP		22:48.0	+3:52	7:20	52	5	
127	Alaina RUSSO		10	The Creek XC		22:52.3	+3:57	7:21		12	
128	Caroline COMESKEY	11	SE-XC Ville		22:55.4	+4:00	7:22		3	
129	Valentina CRUZ		9	Patriot RC		22:57.3	+4:02	7:23		3	
130	Marissa DINUNZIO	12	Severna Park XC		22:58.1	+4:03	7:23		8	
131	Madalyn MINNICK		11	The Creek XC		22:59.9	+4:04	7:23		13	
132	Hannah OTTO		9	Running Knights		23:02.4	+4:07	7:24		2	
133	Madeline POWELL		11	Louisville TC		23:04.3	+4:09	7:25		11	
134	Ariana LECOURAS		11	Severna Park XC		23:06.1	+4:11	7:26		9	
135	Brooklyn HORNBACK	11	Botetourt South		23:07.1	+4:12	7:26	53	5	
136	Sofia HERNANDEZ		11	Botetourt South		23:10.2	+4:15	7:27	54	6	
137	Madison KLAPINSKY	11	The Creek XC		23:12.3	+4:17	7:28		14	
138	Jenna ABERNATHY		11	Western Cary		23:12.3	+4:17	7:28		4	
139	Lucy CARABALLO		11	SE-XC Ville		23:13.0	+4:17	7:28		4	
140	Courtney LENOIR		10	The Creek XC		23:14.9	+4:19	7:28		15	
141	Charlotte BURNETT	11	Louisville TC		23:15.9	+4:20	7:29		12	
142	Annabelle MAYO		12	Severna Park XC		23:17.9	+4:22	7:29		10	
143	Mallory HARRELSON	12	Alamance DP		23:22.0	+4:26	7:30	55	6	
144	Grace MCGEHEE		11	Blacksburg XC		23:22.7	+4:27	7:31	56	6	
145	Talya PETERS		10	Eagles XC		23:27.3	+4:32	7:32	57	5	
146	Megan ROURKE		12	DC Wolfpack		23:27.3	+4:32	7:32		3	
147	Rachel BARBER		12	Louisville TC		23:33.3	+4:38	7:34		13	
148	Ashleigh BUSER		12	Unattached		23:37.8	+4:42	7:36			
149	Abby BRADLEY		7	Duval			23:44.3	+4:49	7:38	58	5	
150	Katherine TYNDALL	12	The Creek XC		23:49.0	+4:53	7:39		16	
151	Sarah JEFFERS		12	Severna Park XC		23:49.4	+4:54	7:40		11	
152	Rebecca GRAVES		12	Louisville Rams		23:52.0	+4:56	7:40		2	
153	Daniela MCCOURT		11	The Creek XC		23:55.4	+5:00	7:41		17	
154	Sophia SANTACECILIA	10	The Creek XC		23:57.4	+5:02	7:42		18	
155	Caroline SCALORA	12	The Creek XC		24:04.9	+5:09	7:44		19	
156	Olivia CHIANCONE		Coach Choo TC		24:15.9	+5:20	7:48		1	
157	Stephanie BRENNAMAN	12	Severna Park XC		24:21.5	+5:26	7:50		12	
158	Riley HALLER		9	Unattached		24:36.4	+5:41	7:55			
159	Kimberly CASTRO		11	HCXC			25:02.4	+6:07	8:03		2	
160	Michelle MONTOYA	12	Glen Allen TC		25:12.0	+6:16	8:06	59	5	
161	Olivia WILSON		11	Glen Allen TC		25:39.3	+6:44	8:15	60	6	
162	Tabitha WILLIAMS	9	Unattached		25:49.7	+6:54	8:18			
163	Millie MIGLIORE		9	The Creek XC		26:24.8	+7:29	8:29		20	
164	Alexiya DOWNER		7	Duval			27:04.7	+8:09	8:42	61	6	
Summary Team Scores
Pl		Team	Pts		#
1		Severna Park XC		64		7
2		The Creek XC		70		7
3		Louisville TC		75		7
4		Without Limits		139		5
5		Blacksburg XC		148		6
6		Duval			149		6
7		Eagles XC		179		5
8		Glen Allen TC		182		6
9		Alamance DP		195		6
10		Botetourt South		197		6
		The Jungle TC		NTS		4
		SB Elite		NTS		3
		Western Cary		NTS		4
		SE-XC Ville		NTS		4
		Peak City XC		NTS		3
		Calvary			NTS		3
		Raleigh Catholic	NTS		3
		DC Wolfpack		NTS		3
		Cadets (SJC)		NTS		2
		Capital XC		NTS		2
		Patriot RC		NTS		3
		302 XC			NTS		2
		W&OD Lions		NTS		2
		HCXC			NTS		2
		Running Knights		NTS		2
		Louisville Rams		NTS		2
		Pioneers		NTS		1
		Digital Harbor Rams	NTS		1
		Midlothian TC		NTS		1
		Tandem			NTS		1
		Coach Choo TC		NTS		1
Athlete Count: 164

Athlete Results: Boys 5k Invite I
Pl	Athlete			Year	Team			Time	Gap	Pace	Pts	TmPl	
1	Nolan HESTER		11	Louisville Xtreme	16:10.8		5:12	1	1	
2	James ELKAN		10	Unattached		16:11.7	+1	5:12			
3	Christian ARELLANO	12	The Jungle TC		16:18.3	+8	5:14	2	1	
4	Gabriel NUNES		12	Miami XI		16:18.7	+8	5:14	3	1	
5	Seth WHEELER		11	Snellville XC		16:19.9	+9	5:15	4	1	
6	Mark YOUNG		12	Warhawk XC		16:20.7	+10	5:15	5	1	
7	Tom VALENTE		12	Finesse Kids RC		16:21.3	+11	5:15		1	
8	Adam WADE		11	The Pain Trains		16:21.9	+11	5:15		1	
9	Brian TAVENNER		11	Unattached		16:25.3	+15	5:17			
10	Graham MUSSMON		10	The Jungle TC		16:25.7	+15	5:17	6	2	
11	Gerrit MOYAR		12	Lee-Davis TC		16:26.0	+15	5:17	7	1	
12	Blaise MOYER		11	Old North		16:27.1	+17	5:17	8	1	
13	Ryan BURCHETT		11	Louisville Xtreme	16:27.4	+17	5:17	9	2	
14	Alex ADAMS		11	DXC Redline		16:29.3	+19	5:18		1	
15	Grayson CLARK		11	Lee-Davis TC		16:29.9	+19	5:18	10	2	
16	Will BRAY		11	Snellville XC		16:30.8	+20	5:18	11	2	
17	John HURLEY		12	W&OD Lions		16:32.1	+22	5:19	12	1	
18	Bryson LIVESAY		11	Pioneers		16:32.7	+22	5:19		1	
19	Jackson HARPER		11	Snellville XC		16:33.3	+23	5:19	13	3	
20	Robert BOWMAN		11	HCXC			16:33.6	+23	5:19		1	
21	Gabe AMISANO		12	Patriot RC		16:34.2	+24	5:19		1	
22	Gabriel WORTHINGTON	12	Blazers XC		16:34.3	+24	5:19	14	1	
23	Josh GRAY		9	Lee-Davis TC		16:34.6	+24	5:19	15	3	
24	Luke MCNEIL		12	Snellville XC		16:35.1	+25	5:20	16	4	
25	Christian FERNANDEZ	11	Miami XI		16:35.6	+25	5:20	17	2	
26	Ryan TEMPLE		12	Blazers XC		16:36.5	+26	5:20	18	2	
27	Ricardo TALBOT		11	SB Elite		16:37.0	+26	5:20	19	1	
28	Edward LYNESS		10	Blazers XC		16:39.1	+29	5:21	20	3	
29	Esrom WELDEGIORGIS	12	Blazers XC		16:39.3	+29	5:21	21	4	
30	Ethan WESTON		12	Unattached		16:40.3	+30	5:21			
31	Ryan FRENCH		11	The Jungle TC		16:40.9	+30	5:21	22	3	
32	Jackson MCMACKIN	11	Lee-Davis TC		16:43.3	+33	5:22	23	4	
33	Truman ABBE		10	The Jungle TC		16:44.5	+34	5:23	24	4	
34	Jakob WERDELL		11	Running Lions XC	16:45.5	+35	5:23	25	1	
35	Simon DEVOSS		11	Unattached		16:45.7	+35	5:23			
36	Josh BERNSTEIN		11	Unattached		16:46.9	+36	5:23			
37	Lucas RORICK		11	Unattached		16:48.6	+38	5:24			
38	Justin SHELTON		10	DXC Redline		16:49.1	+39	5:24		2	
39	Joel SIMPSON		11	Blazers XC		16:51.4	+41	5:25	26	5	
40	William MCDOUGALL	11	Unattached		16:52.2	+42	5:25			
41	Payton FOX		12	Lee-Davis TC		16:52.4	+42	5:25	27	5	
42	Kai VIGARDT		12	Snellville XC		16:54.4	+44	5:26	28	5	
43	Essa ELHAIJ		11	The Jungle TC		16:54.6	+44	5:26	29	5	
44	Caleb YOUNG		10	Unattached		16:55.9	+45	5:26			
45	Greyson CULBRETH	10	HCXC			16:56.2	+46	5:27		2	
46	Callum HEWETT		11	Unattached		16:57.4	+47	5:27			
47	William MASSEY		11	Warhawk XC		16:57.8	+47	5:27	30	2	
48	Austin RUNNE		11	Lee-Davis TC		16:58.1	+48	5:27	31	6	
49	Jake BOLE		11	Old North		16:59.3	+49	5:28	32	2	
50	Carter REED		11	Unattached		16:59.9	+49	5:28			
51	Benjamin ROBERTS	10	Snellville XC		17:01.0	+50	5:28	33	6	
52	Connor MADDEN		11	Unattached		17:01.1	+51	5:28			
53	Matthew WANTLAND	11	Louisville Xtreme	17:01.3	+51	5:28	34	3	
54	Price KOVACH		10	Bruins TC		17:01.3	+51	5:28		1	
55	Will TODD		11	Unattached		17:01.4	+51	5:28			
56	Matthew MARZILLI	11	Unattached		17:02.5	+52	5:28			
57	Cole LEWIS		11	Lee-Davis TC		17:04.8	+54	5:29	35	7	
58	Lucas LEE		11	SB Elite		17:04.9	+54	5:29	36	2	
59	Max WORLEY		12	Blazers XC		17:05.3	+55	5:29	37	6	
60	Benjamin MOSEMAN	10	The Jungle TC		17:05.6	+55	5:29	38	6	
61	Jack LEONARD		10	Unattached		17:06.6	+56	5:30			
62	Ethan BINKLEY		12	Unattached		17:09.0	+58	5:30			
63	Joseph RAUDABAUGH	10	Running Lions XC	17:09.2	+59	5:31	39	2	
64	Nate BROOKS		11	Unattached		17:11.0	+1:00	5:31			
65	Connor MORTON		11	Panorama Farms Project	17:11.6	+1:01	5:31	40	1	
66	Collin PARENT		11	Lee-Davis TC		17:13.2	+1:03	5:32		8	
67	Mitchell PALMER		10	SB Elite		17:14.7	+1:04	5:32	41	3	
68	Parker MINDEL		12	Louisville Rams		17:15.8	+1:05	5:33		1	
69	Eian BUTLER		11	Running Lions XC	17:16.0	+1:06	5:33	42	3	
70	Jesse RODRIGUEZ		11	Miami XI		17:17.7	+1:07	5:33	43	3	
71	Luke MILLER		12	Sterling XC		17:18.2	+1:08	5:34	44	1	
72	Nikolas GIBSON		11	Finesse Kids RC		17:18.3	+1:08	5:34		2	
73	James MIDDLEBROOKS	12	Unattached		17:18.4	+1:08	5:34			
74	Reed TILLY		9	Peak City XC		17:19.0	+1:08	5:34	45	1	
75	Solomon HUTCHINS	11	Warhawk XC		17:19.1	+1:09	5:34	46	3	
76	Ron MILLER		11	The Pain Trains		17:21.3	+1:11	5:35		2	
77	Aidan PENTEL		9	Unattached		17:21.6	+1:11	5:35			
78	Zachary CHELIDONA	11	Unattached		17:23.5	+1:13	5:35			
79	Caleb TIDWELL		9	DXC Redline		17:24.4	+1:14	5:36		3	
80	Bryson MCGARY		9	DXC Redline		17:25.2	+1:15	5:36		4	
81	Nathan STEVENSON	12	Unattached		17:26.1	+1:16	5:36			
82	Parker ASHLEY		11	Louisville Xtreme	17:27.1	+1:17	5:37	47	4	
83	Joseph VILORIO		11	Sterling XC		17:27.4	+1:17	5:37	48	2	
84	Peter DALMARES		11	Unattached		17:27.5	+1:17	5:37			
85	Logan BALLARD		11	Bethlehem XC		17:29.1	+1:19	5:37		1	
86	John Paul STEGMAN	12	Louisville Xtreme	17:29.8	+1:19	5:37	49	5	
87	Harrison BOOHER		12	Unattached		17:30.3	+1:20	5:38			
88	Zachary FRAME		12	Unattached		17:30.6	+1:20	5:38			
89	Mason TILLY		12	Peak City XC		17:34.2	+1:24	5:39	50	2	
90	Mark CUNNIFF		10	Whitman Harriers	17:35.3	+1:25	5:39		1	
91	Austin SAN JUAN		11	Miami XI		17:36.3	+1:26	5:39	51	4	
92	Robert JENKINS		10	Warhawk XC		17:38.1	+1:28	5:40	52	4	
93	Brandon LAMBERTI	11	Unattached		17:38.6	+1:28	5:40			
94	Ryan CARLSON		12	Blazers XC		17:39.7	+1:29	5:40	53	7	
95	Andrew BROWN		10	Unattached		17:40.2	+1:30	5:41			
96	Collin NEBIKER		12	Snellville XC		17:40.8	+1:30	5:41	54	7	
97	JC COELLO		12	SB Elite		17:42.7	+1:32	5:41	55	4	
98	Will GRAY		12	Unattached		17:44.4	+1:34	5:42			
99	Justin GREEN		11	Old North		17:46.0	+1:35	5:42	56	3	
100	Ben HAWKINS		12	SB Elite		17:48.1	+1:38	5:43	57	5	
101	Patrick VILLIERS	10	Peak City XC		17:51.2	+1:41	5:44	58	3	
102	Ethan RICE		10	Unattached		17:51.3	+1:41	5:44			
103	Jack SPRAGUE		10	Warhawk XC		17:52.4	+1:42	5:45	59	5	
104	Nate PERRY		10	W&OD Lions		17:53.4	+1:43	5:45	60	2	
105	Miles WATERBURY		12	Panorama Farms Project	17:54.1	+1:44	5:45	61	2	
106	William HOLLAND		12	Louisville Rams		17:54.1	+1:44	5:45		2	
107	Luke WILSON		10	Running Lions XC	17:54.2	+1:44	5:45	62	4	
108	Benjamin GEVERDT	10	Scots			17:55.0	+1:44	5:45		1	
109	Tristan MOSS		11	Unattached		17:55.4	+1:45	5:46			
110	Noah VROON		11	Bruins TC		17:56.6	+1:46	5:46		2	
111	Justin WHITE		10	Bruins TC		17:58.1	+1:48	5:47		3	
112	Carlos BAILLY		12	Miami XI		17:59.7	+1:49	5:47	63	5	
113	Drew MOBLEY		10	Peak City XC		18:00.0	+1:50	5:47	64	4	
114	Lucas ROHDE		8	Lions			18:02.8	+1:52	5:48		1	
115	Sam PATTERSON		12	Lee-Davis TC		18:03.1	+1:53	5:48		9	
116	Ryan MCDOWELL		12	Scots			18:03.6	+1:53	5:48		2	
117	Michael KELLY		12	Running Lions XC	18:05.3	+1:55	5:49	65	5	
118	John WOODHOUSE		10	Louisville Rams		18:09.3	+1:59	5:50		3	
119	Gabe TEMPLETON		12	SB Elite		18:09.4	+1:59	5:50	66	6	
120	Aaron SCOTT		12	Unattached		18:09.9	+1:59	5:50			
121	Farhad NASEH		11	Panorama Farms Project	18:10.5	+2:00	5:50	67	3	
122	Cole SWADE		10	Unattached		18:11.7	+2:01	5:51			
123	Sam FOLTZ		11	Patriot RC		18:15.2	+2:05	5:52		2	
124	Matthew LEWIS		11	Peak City XC		18:15.4	+2:05	5:52	68	5	
125	Logan DUNCAN		11	SB Elite		18:18.1	+2:08	5:53	69	7	
126	Michael SANCHEZ		11	Miami XI		18:19.7	+2:09	5:53	70	6	
127	Liam BUSH		11	Old North		18:20.0	+2:09	5:53	71	4	
128	Patrick LENAHAN		10	SB Elite		18:20.1	+2:10	5:54		8	
129	Isaac RIGGS		7	Unattached		18:21.2	+2:11	5:54			
130	Connor HESSLER		12	Pike Creek XC		18:22.3	+2:12	5:54	72	1	
131	Sam LITTLE		11	SB Elite		18:22.4	+2:12	5:54		9	
132	Cobi WILLIAMS		11	Running Lions XC	18:23.8	+2:13	5:55	73	6	
133	Ty FERGUSON		11	Panorama Farms Project	18:24.6	+2:14	5:55	74	4	
134	Andrew ABBOTT		11	Unattached		18:25.3	+2:15	5:55			
135	Nate PREVIS		12	Lee-Davis TC		18:27.5	+2:17	5:56		10	
136	Tyler ASHLOCK		11	Bethlehem XC		18:30.2	+2:20	5:57		2	
137	Alex BUTTICAZ		11	Snellville XC		18:30.6	+2:20	5:57		8	
138	John GRANT		11	W&OD Lions		18:30.8	+2:20	5:57	75	3	
139	Kalen TUSSEY		11	SB Elite		18:32.1	+2:22	5:57		10	
140	Matthew FERRANTE	10	W&OD Lions		18:32.6	+2:22	5:57	76	4	
141	Chris MANN		10	Running Lions XC	18:32.7	+2:22	5:57	77	7	
142	Callahan SCHADT		11	Louisville Xtreme	18:35.1	+2:25	5:58	78	6	
143	Kevin GARBACKI		12	Unattached		18:35.7	+2:25	5:58			
144	Justin KOUROUPIS	12	Unattached		18:36.3	+2:26	5:59			
145	Warren JOHNSON		8	Hebron Elite		18:36.9	+2:26	5:59		1	
146	Bill GURSKI		9	Warhawk XC		18:37.8	+2:27	5:59	79	6	
147	Aaron FOSTER		10	Sterling XC		18:40.3	+2:30	6:00	80	3	
148	Jack VITO		11	Pike Creek XC		18:41.1	+2:31	6:00	81	2	
149	Zach PAMUKCOGLU		12	Running Lions XC	18:47.7	+2:37	6:02		8	
150	Gilbert HOFFMAN		11	Old North		18:49.4	+2:39	6:03	82	5	
151	Owen PEARSALL		10	Patriot RC		18:50.6	+2:40	6:03		3	
152	Heath EVERS		11	Sterling XC		18:52.8	+2:42	6:04	83	4	
153	Carter BOXELL		9	Peak City XC		18:56.0	+2:45	6:05	84	6	
154	Joe COWAN		9	Peak City XC		18:57.6	+2:47	6:06	85	7	
155	Parker PRYSIAZNIUK	12	Unattached		18:58.1	+2:48	6:06			
156	Patrick PANNIER		10	Bruins TC		18:58.3	+2:48	6:06		4	
157	Carter COOKE		12	Unattached		19:00.5	+2:50	6:06			
158	Gideon DOWING		11	Pioneers		19:07.9	+2:57	6:09		2	
159	Chris PENWELL		12	Unattached		19:09.9	+2:59	6:09			
160	Justin DOWELL		10	Patriot RC		19:10.2	+3:00	6:10		4	
161	Micah THORNTON		9	Unattached		19:10.6	+3:00	6:10			
162	Ty SAUTEL		11	Louisville Xtreme	19:15.0	+3:04	6:11	86	7	
163	Luke NAPIER		10	Louisville Xtreme	19:16.5	+3:06	6:12		8	
164	Joseph MATTHEWS		12	Louisville Xtreme	19:17.5	+3:07	6:12		9	
165	Kyle JONES		9	Running Lions XC	19:18.4	+3:08	6:12		9	
166	David BUCKLEY		11	Pioneers		19:18.5	+3:08	6:12		3	
167	Grant WILLIAMS		12	Panorama Farms Project	19:22.6	+3:12	6:14	87	5	
168	Owen ALTHOUSE		12	Unattached		19:24.3	+3:14	6:14			
169	Jack MCLAUGHLIN		11	Scots			19:25.8	+3:15	6:15		3	
170	Nathan IANDOLO		12	W&OD Lions		19:26.6	+3:16	6:15	88	5	
171	Arjun WILLIAMS		10	Running Lions XC	19:26.7	+3:16	6:15		10	
172	Spencer DISSELKAMP	11	Louisville Xtreme	19:26.8	+3:16	6:15		10	
173	Davis SAYNUK		9	Running Lions XC	19:36.8	+3:26	6:18		11	
174	Max WESTON		9	Bethlehem XC		19:38.1	+3:28	6:19		3	
175	Ryan DAY		10	Whitman Harriers	19:46.7	+3:36	6:21		2	
176	Daniel DOUGHERTY	10	Pike Creek XC		19:59.9	+3:49	6:25	89	3	
177	Nico LICUP		10	Pike Creek XC		20:00.5	+3:50	6:26	90	4	
178	Kyle FOSTER		12	Sterling XC		20:03.8	+3:53	6:27	91	5	
179	Levi WITCHER		12	Unattached		20:16.4	+4:06	6:31			
180	Eli SNAPP		10	Pioneers		20:40.2	+4:30	6:39		4	
181	Jacob BLAND		11	Running Lions XC	20:54.8	+4:44	6:43		12	
182	Casey WINNINGTON	10	Pike Creek XC		21:04.7	+4:54	6:46	92	5	
183	JT LIVERS		8	Unattached		21:14.2	+5:04	6:50			
184	Spence MARSDEN		10	Running Lions XC	21:26.7	+5:16	6:53		13	
185	J.D. WENTZEL		12	Louisville Xtreme	21:34.9	+5:24	6:56		11	
186	Jack PAYNE		12	Louisville Xtreme	21:55.4	+5:45	7:03		12	
187	Nathan SMITH		11	Running Lions XC	22:06.2	+5:56	7:06		14	
188	Jack MOORE		8	Hebron Elite		22:24.4	+6:14	7:12		2	
189	Ankit HALDER		11	Unattached		22:26.8	+6:16	7:13			
Summary Team Scores
Pl		Team			Pts		#
1		Snellville XC		72		7
2		Lee-Davis TC		82		7
3		The Jungle TC		83		6
4		Blazers XC		99		7
5		Louisville Xtreme	140		7
6		Miami XI		177		6
7		Warhawk XC		192		6
8		SB Elite		208		7
9		Running Lions XC	233		7
10		Old North		249		5
11		Peak City XC		285		7
12		W&OD Lions		311		5
13		Panorama Farms Project	329		5
14		Sterling XC		346		5
15		Pike Creek XC		424		5
		DXC Redline		NTS		4
		Bruins TC		NTS		4
		Patriot RC		NTS		4
		Pioneers		NTS		4
		Louisville Rams		NTS		3
		Bethlehem XC		NTS		3
		Scots			NTS		3
		Finesse Kids RC		NTS		2
		HCXC			NTS		2
		The Pain Trains		NTS		2
		Whitman Harriers	NTS		2
		Hebron Elite		NTS		2
		Lions			NTS		1
Athlete Count: 189

Athlete Results: Boys 5k Invite II
Pl	Athlete			Year	Team			Time	Gap	Pace	Pts	TmPl	
1	Reece CATO		12	Athletics West		16:10.8		5:12	1	1	
2	Noah HARDING		12	Roanoke Titans		16:12.8	+2	5:12		1	
3	Irish FARRELL		12	Unattached		16:15.6	+5	5:13			
4	Will GARDNER		10	Unattached		16:16.6	+6	5:14			
5	Adrian STUPHAN		12	Unattached		16:19.1	+9	5:15			
6	Lucas COREA		10	SDXC			16:20.5	+10	5:15	2	1	
7	Sam ANGEVINE		12	Cadets (SJC)		16:26.2	+16	5:17	3	1	
8	Nicholas SCROCCO	11	Without Limits		16:28.4	+18	5:18	4	1	
9	Peyton WALTERS		12	Coach Choo TC		16:30.4	+20	5:18	5	1	
10	Luke FRANCESE		12	DC XC Club		16:30.8	+20	5:18	6	1	
11	Trent BELL		10	Athletics West		16:32.9	+22	5:19	7	2	
12	Seth MCKINNEY		11	Coach Choo TC		16:33.0	+22	5:19	8	2	
13	Julien HIGGINS		10	Balloon Boys		16:33.7	+23	5:19	9	1	
14	Thomas FOULKES		10	The Town RC		16:34.3	+24	5:19	10	1	
15	Sam BLAND		10	Warrior Project		16:35.1	+25	5:20	11	1	
16	Joe SAPONE		9	Golden Bears TC		16:35.7	+25	5:20	12	1	
17	Nathaniel BASFORD	12	Wickham Park DP		16:36.0	+25	5:20	13	1	
18	Chris TETER		12	Cadets (SJC)		16:36.4	+26	5:20	14	2	
19	Colin LEEDS		11	Severna Park XC		16:41.9	+31	5:22	15	1	
20	Josh WHEDBEE		12	Athletics West		16:43.1	+33	5:22	16	3	
21	Brock VANEK		11	Running Knights		16:46.4	+36	5:23		1	
22	Jack COTTRELL		11	Chattanooga DP		16:47.8	+37	5:24	17	1	
23	Andrew MISURA		12	Balloon Boys		16:49.1	+39	5:24	18	2	
24	Walter MOAK		11	Crozet Crew		16:51.4	+41	5:25	19	1	
25	Chauncey CHEN		9	Warrior Project		16:52.7	+42	5:25	20	2	
26	Ethan EBBIGHAUSEN	12	SE-XC Ville		16:53.2	+43	5:26	21	1	
27	Jackson NGUYEN		11	Rocket City Running	16:53.4	+43	5:26	22	1	
28	Chance CROSEN		11	Third Battle Athletics	16:53.8	+43	5:26	23	1	
29	Sean ROMBACH		11	Unattached		16:54.5	+44	5:26			
30	Carter JOHNSON		10	Third Battle Athletics	16:55.9	+45	5:26	24	2	
31	Jade MAWN		10	Crozet Crew		16:57.0	+47	5:27	25	2	
32	Logan CONTON		12	Athletics West		16:57.2	+47	5:27	26	4	
33	Eamon PLANTE		12	Unattached		16:57.5	+47	5:27			
34	Evan CASTELLANO		12	Athletics West		16:58.1	+48	5:27	27	5	
35	Reid FIGLIOLI		11	Severna Park XC		16:58.4	+48	5:27	28	2	
36	Christopher SIMONELLI	12	Third Battle Athletics	16:59.0	+48	5:27	29	3	
37	Carson BUCK		12	Unattached		16:59.7	+49	5:28			
38	Nathan GEYER		10	Coach Choo TC		17:01.8	+51	5:28	30	3	
39	Andrew HERNANDEZ	11	Eagles XC		17:02.3	+52	5:28	31	1	
40	Jacob KACHADORIAN	12	Rocket City Running	17:06.3	+56	5:30	32	2	
41	Tom FRIDRICH		11	Warrior Project		17:08.7	+58	5:30	33	3	
42	Donald TYLER		11	Cadets (SJC)		17:09.6	+59	5:31	34	3	
43	Logan KOLANDER		10	Unattached		17:11.8	+1:01	5:31			
44	Liam EDMONDSON		11	Cadets (SJC)		17:12.4	+1:02	5:32	35	4	
45	Bennett MAYES		11	Running Knights		17:14.1	+1:04	5:32		2	
46	Paul GRIFFIN		11	Athletics West		17:15.3	+1:05	5:33	36	6	
47	Isaac CLARK		10	Warrior Project		17:15.9	+1:05	5:33	37	4	
48	Travis SOUZA		12	Without Limits		17:17.3	+1:07	5:33	38	2	
49	Holden WRIGHT		11	Warrior Project		17:17.3	+1:07	5:33	39	5	
50	William WELDEN		11	Golden Bears TC		17:17.7	+1:07	5:33	40	2	
51	Jonathan KUMER		10	Crozet Crew		17:18.0	+1:07	5:33	41	3	
52	Colby ACTON		11	Crozet Crew		17:18.2	+1:08	5:34	42	4	
53	Walker CUMMINS		12	Wickham Park DP		17:19.2	+1:09	5:34	43	2	
54	Brandon SERTL		10	Golden Bears TC		17:19.7	+1:09	5:34	44	3	
55	Luke DICKINSON		12	Wickham Park DP		17:19.8	+1:09	5:34	45	3	
56	Eric GOMEZ		11	Unattached		17:20.2	+1:10	5:34			
57	Carson MANN		11	Warrior Project		17:20.9	+1:10	5:34	46	6	
58	Benjamin STRAUCH	12	Balloon Boys		17:21.2	+1:11	5:35	47	3	
59	Nicholas HAYDEN		9	Third Battle Athletics	17:21.3	+1:11	5:35	48	4	
60	Seamus O'CONNOR		10	DC XC Club		17:21.7	+1:11	5:35	49	2	
61	Matthew THOMAS		9	Duval			17:22.2	+1:12	5:35	50	1	
62	James LOUIE		11	Severna Park XC		17:22.9	+1:12	5:35	51	3	
63	Andualem AMADO		11	SDXC			17:23.6	+1:13	5:35	52	2	
64	Cohen KING		11	Crozet Crew		17:24.6	+1:14	5:36	53	5	
65	Wes GABLE		11	Unattached		17:25.3	+1:15	5:36			
66	Chase MANTON		12	Chattanooga DP		17:26.1	+1:16	5:36	54	2	
67	Bryson COOK		11	Botetourt South		17:26.2	+1:16	5:36	55	1	
68	Viktor IDHAMMAR		11	Unattached		17:26.5	+1:16	5:36			
69	Conlan MCCONNELL	11	Severna Park XC		17:27.2	+1:17	5:37	56	4	
70	Jackson HARRIS		9	Rocket City Running	17:27.3	+1:17	5:37	57	3	
71	Matthew MCKELVEY	11	Warrior Project		17:27.3	+1:17	5:37	58	7	
72	Owen THORNDIKE		11	Coach Choo TC		17:27.9	+1:17	5:37	59	4	
73	Mark ANTAL		11	Severna Park XC		17:28.1	+1:18	5:37	60	5	
74	Avery SCHRAGE		12	Capital XC		17:28.1	+1:18	5:37		1	
75	Mathis MORRIS		11	Rocket City Running	17:28.4	+1:18	5:37	61	4	
76	Jason WANG		10	Unattached		17:29.2	+1:19	5:37			
77	Erik SCHEERES		11	Western Cary		17:29.3	+1:19	5:37	62	1	
78	Owen DEBELLIS		10	Capital XC		17:30.0	+1:19	5:37		2	
79	Ian DEYOUNG		10	Unattached		17:30.8	+1:20	5:38			
80	Edward SORENSEN		11	SDXC			17:32.1	+1:22	5:38	63	3	
81	Hayrenzy HASSAN		11	Unattached		17:32.4	+1:22	5:38			
82	Logan TRAUTWEIN		11	Western Maryland Project17:34.1	+1:24	5:39	64	1	
83	Christopher MURN	12	Eagles XC		17:34.9	+1:24	5:39	65	2	
84	Kole MORGAN		12	Western Maryland Project17:36.1	+1:26	5:39	66	2	
85	Evan POFF		11	Botetourt South		17:36.4	+1:26	5:39	67	2	
86	Johnny LOWRY		10	Blacksburg XC		17:36.6	+1:26	5:39	68	1	
87	Liam THOMSON		9	DC XC Club		17:37.1	+1:27	5:40	69	3	
88	Finn MCKEE		10	Unattached		17:37.3	+1:27	5:40			
89	Thomas ALDAG		11	Rocket City Running	17:38.0	+1:28	5:40	70	5	
90	Ayden MOSLER		12	Raleigh Wildcats	17:39.7	+1:29	5:40		1	
91	John Michael SALAMONE	10	Unattached		17:39.7	+1:29	5:40			
92	Jack ANDREW		11	Unattached		17:40.4	+1:30	5:41			
93	Griffin BITTEL		9	Golden Bears TC		17:40.9	+1:30	5:41	71	4	
94	Daniel DE LUDE		11	Cadets (SJC)		17:41.5	+1:31	5:41	72	5	
95	Zachary BIBEAU		11	Blacksburg XC		17:42.0	+1:31	5:41	73	2	
96	Matthew RAPP		11	Raleigh Wildcats	17:42.5	+1:32	5:41		2	
97	Harrison FAIDLEY	11	The Town RC		17:42.6	+1:32	5:41	74	2	
98	Michael LORENGER	11	Eagles XC		17:43.2	+1:33	5:42	75	3	
99	Evan GATES		10	Botetourt South		17:43.5	+1:33	5:42	76	3	
100	Ethan NORMAN		10	DC XC Club		17:44.0	+1:33	5:42	77	4	
101	Gabriel DASILVA		11	Western Cary		17:44.2	+1:34	5:42	78	2	
102	Reid NORTON		11	DC XC Club		17:45.1	+1:35	5:42	79	5	
103	Will CONNER		10	Athletics West		17:45.4	+1:35	5:42	80	7	
104	Carson TURNER		10	Chattanooga DP		17:45.4	+1:35	5:42	81	3	
105	Connor UENKING		9	Unattached		17:45.6	+1:35	5:42			
106	Jason LIN		11	Unattached		17:46.0	+1:35	5:42			
107	Vinamr PEMMARAJU	11	SDXC			17:46.0	+1:35	5:42	82	4	
108	Quinn KIRCHNER		10	DC XC Club		17:46.2	+1:36	5:43	83	6	
109	Kyle MCDERMOTT		12	Without Limits		17:46.4	+1:36	5:43	84	3	
110	Reece FRIEDRICHS	12	Athletics West		17:48.3	+1:38	5:43		8	
111	Garrett SONNEFELD	12	Eagles XC		17:48.7	+1:38	5:43	85	4	
112	Jan SANCHEZ		11	Unattached		17:49.3	+1:39	5:44			
113	James MEADOR		10	Rocket City Running	17:50.6	+1:40	5:44	86	6	
114	Oscar CODDINGTON	11	Blacksburg XC		17:50.6	+1:40	5:44	87	3	
115	Brendan CLERVAL		11	Ramsey Farm		17:51.0	+1:41	5:44	88	1	
116	Parker MILES		9	Golden Bears TC		17:51.5	+1:41	5:44	89	5	
117	Elliot HOWARD		11	Blacksburg XC		17:51.6	+1:41	5:44	90	4	
118	James WALLACE		11	Blacksburg XC		17:52.2	+1:42	5:45	91	5	
119	Armaan SALCHAK		10	Unattached		17:53.4	+1:43	5:45			
120	Tyler DOTY		11	Athletics West		17:53.6	+1:43	5:45		9	
121	Alex HAWKINS		12	Botetourt South		17:55.0	+1:44	5:45	92	4	
122	Graeme BURNS		11	Wickham Park DP		17:55.1	+1:45	5:46	93	4	
123	Mason SCHRADER		11	Rocket City Running	17:55.5	+1:45	5:46	94	7	
124	Jason LATINA		10	Glen Allen TC		17:55.6	+1:45	5:46		1	
125	Dylan SNYDER		12	Western Cary		17:55.8	+1:45	5:46	95	3	
126	Jackson LEE		11	Rocket City Running	17:56.3	+1:46	5:46		8	
127	Jakub KREUTER		11	Western Cary		17:57.8	+1:47	5:46	96	4	
128	Mercer ALDEN		10	Eagles XC		17:58.1	+1:48	5:47	97	5	
129	Samuel DAVIS		12	Western Maryland Project17:58.2	+1:48	5:47	98	3	
130	Kit PLACE		11	Cadets (SJC)		17:58.3	+1:48	5:47	99	6	
131	Jack DOOLIN		11	DC XC Club		17:59.7	+1:49	5:47	100	7	
132	Matt CASH		10	SE-XC Ville		17:59.7	+1:49	5:47	101	2	
133	Daniel LONGRIE		10	SE-XC Ville		17:59.8	+1:49	5:47	102	3	
134	Bo GROFF		9	SE-XC Ville		18:02.2	+1:52	5:48	103	4	
135	Xavier MEHTA		11	Crozet Crew		18:02.2	+1:52	5:48	104	6	
136	Connor BERNE		11	Panther Nation		18:04.1	+1:54	5:48		1	
137	Eric MCALEXANDER	12	Severna Park XC		18:05.1	+1:55	5:49	105	6	
138	Zachary ERMANN		9	Blacksburg XC		18:05.3	+1:55	5:49	106	6	
139	Zach DAVIS		9	Blacksburg XC		18:05.3	+1:55	5:49	107	7	
140	Justin HAYES-PUTTFARCKEN11	Unattached		18:05.7	+1:55	5:49			
141	Zander SELLESETH	11	Western Cary		18:06.2	+1:56	5:49	108	5	
142	Bryson GREEN		8	Blacksburg XC		18:07.0	+1:56	5:49		8	
143	Daniel NUSRATY		11	Balloon Boys		18:07.6	+1:57	5:49	109	4	
144	Devan HASCHAK		10	Unattached		18:09.8	+1:59	5:50			
145	Colin MULLANEY		12	Severna Park XC		18:10.7	+2:00	5:50	110	7	
146	Pavan SASTRY		12	Balloon Boys		18:11.3	+2:01	5:51	111	5	
147	Alex KLEVANS		11	Western Cary		18:12.6	+2:02	5:51	112	6	
148	Joseph FIELDING		10	Ramsey Farm		18:12.8	+2:02	5:51	113	2	
149	Anson STRAUCH		10	Balloon Boys		18:15.7	+2:05	5:52	114	6	
150	Brendan TEVERINO	11	Marietta XC		18:16.6	+2:06	5:52		1	
151	Cole BREUER		8	Duval			18:17.8	+2:07	5:53	115	2	
152	Andrew MATHEW		11	Western Cary		18:18.6	+2:08	5:53	116	7	
153	Colby ORR		10	Unattached		18:22.6	+2:12	5:54			
154	Max MAUST		11	SDXC			18:23.9	+2:13	5:55	117	5	
155	Hayden ROGERSON		11	Without Limits		18:25.5	+2:15	5:55	118	4	
156	Sebastian SPADAVECCHIO	11	Unattached		18:26.7	+2:16	5:56			
157	Matt CHAISSON		12	Severna Park XC		18:28.3	+2:18	5:56		8	
158	Lee TEIXEIRA		12	Glen Allen TC		18:32.7	+2:22	5:57		2	
159	Matthew DECKERS		11	Ramsey Farm		18:33.6	+2:23	5:58	119	3	
160	Wyatt GRAY		11	Western Maryland Project18:34.3	+2:24	5:58	120	4	
161	Jeremy WEI		10	Balloon Boys		18:34.6	+2:24	5:58	121	7	
162	Christian NICHOLS	11	Ramsey Farm		18:35.7	+2:25	5:58	122	4	
163	Jonathan GOERLICH	10	Blacksburg XC		18:36.0	+2:25	5:58		9	
164	Wesley JOHNSON		10	DC XC Club		18:36.7	+2:26	5:59		8	
165	Christopher JOOST	8	Duval			18:37.1	+2:27	5:59	123	3	
166	Jesse CARR		12	Unattached		18:38.0	+2:27	5:59			
167	Nicholas ARMELLINO	11	Severna Park XC		18:38.2	+2:28	5:59		9	
168	Davis DELOACH		11	Chattanooga DP		18:40.4	+2:30	6:00	124	4	
169	Dennis FLAKE		12	Unattached		18:42.2	+2:32	6:01			
170	Jackson TAYLOR		12	The Town RC		18:43.9	+2:33	6:01	125	3	
171	Samuel HILL		12	The Town RC		18:45.7	+2:35	6:02	126	4	
172	Jackie LIU		12	Coach Choo TC		18:46.2	+2:36	6:02	127	5	
173	Brandon HAYES		12	Without Limits		18:46.2	+2:36	6:02	128	5	
174	Andrew HOLMES		12	Ramsey Farm		18:46.5	+2:36	6:02	129	5	
175	Carter ADRIAS		10	Coach Choo TC		18:47.1	+2:37	6:02	130	6	
176	Christian BALDWIN	11	DC XC Club		18:48.8	+2:38	6:03		9	
177	Spencer MCGEHEE		11	Blacksburg XC		18:50.1	+2:40	6:03		10	
178	Garrett CATO		10	Athletics West		18:50.9	+2:40	6:03		10	
179	Aidan MURRAY		10	Athletics West		18:52.3	+2:42	6:04		11	
180	Robert MCCARTHY		12	Wickham Park DP		18:52.4	+2:42	6:04	131	5	
181	Allan MICHAEL GILSENA	11	Western Cary		18:56.4	+2:46	6:05		8	
182	Noah MACGREGOR		10	Duval			18:57.5	+2:47	6:06	132	4	
183	Michael St LOUIS	11	SE-XC Ville		18:57.6	+2:47	6:06	133	5	
184	Truman MEYER		12	Unattached		18:58.9	+2:48	6:06			
185	Wyatt HAMBRICK		11	Third Battle Athletics	18:59.5	+2:49	6:06	134	5	
186	Liam WALLACE		12	Eagles XC		18:59.6	+2:49	6:06	135	6	
187	Sam EWALD		9	DC XC Club		18:59.6	+2:49	6:06		10	
188	Andres HERNANDEZ	10	Botetourt South		19:02.5	+2:52	6:07	136	5	
189	William LEVINE		12	Capital XC		19:03.6	+2:53	6:07		3	
190	Peter VEITH		11	DC XC Club		19:04.1	+2:54	6:08		11	
191	Abram CUTLER		9	DC XC Club		19:06.3	+2:56	6:08		12	
192	Zachary DUNN		9	Unattached		19:06.7	+2:56	6:08			
193	Andres SAMSON		12	Ramsey Farm		19:07.5	+2:57	6:09	137	6	
194	Drew HELBIG		12	Unattached		19:08.7	+2:58	6:09			
195	Diego MENDEZ		12	SE-XC Ville		19:09.6	+2:59	6:09	138	6	
196	Jack CAMP		7	Duval			19:13.9	+3:03	6:11	139	5	
197	Aidan WARD		10	Ramsey Farm		19:16.9	+3:06	6:12	140	7	
198	Chris MILLER		11	Crozet Crew		19:17.4	+3:07	6:12	141	7	
199	Francis FLEMING		10	SE-XC Ville		19:17.5	+3:07	6:12	142	7	
200	Gabe BOSSENBERRY	10	Wickham Park DP		19:21.2	+3:11	6:13	143	6	
201	Jeremy ASHE		12	Balloon Boys		19:24.5	+3:14	6:14		8	
202	Bela WILLIAMS		9	Blacksburg XC		19:26.2	+3:16	6:15		11	
203	Liam HARLBERSTADT	11	SE-XC Ville		19:28.8	+3:18	6:15		8	
204	Kai JOHNSON		9	Third Battle Athletics	19:32.4	+3:22	6:17	144	6	
205	Andrew BOEHM		12	Ramsey Farm		19:38.5	+3:28	6:19		8	
206	Noah NARVAEZ		10	Ramsey Farm		19:41.5	+3:31	6:20		9	
207	Keenan BAKER		11	Unattached		19:43.9	+3:33	6:20			
208	Nate DREW		10	Duval			19:44.1	+3:34	6:21	145	6	
209	Jack KOHN		11	Ramsey Farm		19:45.0	+3:34	6:21		10	
210	Jacob HODNETT		11	Botetourt South		19:45.5	+3:35	6:21	146	6	
211	Parker WESTBROOK	11	Catamount XC		19:46.2	+3:36	6:21		1	
212	Max BOS			11	Without Limits		19:46.9	+3:36	6:21	147	6	
213	Connor Joseph LEGERE	12	Unattached		19:47.4	+3:37	6:22			
214	Joshua STILL		12	Athletics West		19:55.2	+3:45	6:24		12	
215	Tim PULLIAM		12	Raleigh Catholic	19:57.7	+3:47	6:25		1	
216	James HERITAGE		10	Coach Choo TC		19:58.5	+3:48	6:25	148	7	
217	Samuel KRAKOWER		10	Balloon Boys		20:00.9	+3:50	6:26		9	
218	Christian DAHMS		10	Ramsey Farm		20:00.9	+3:50	6:26		11	
219	Aidan MCELROY		11	Wickham Park DP		20:10.2	+4:00	6:29	149	7	
220	Andrew ADAMS		10	Chattanooga DP		20:10.3	+4:00	6:29	150	5	
221	Gabriel MUSUNGU		10	Unattached		20:14.9	+4:04	6:30			
222	Ben STEGER		10	Wickham Park DP		20:18.3	+4:08	6:32		8	
223	Tristan SHARP		12	Athletics West		20:18.3	+4:08	6:32		13	
224	Joshua THOMSON		10	SE-XC Ville		20:18.5	+4:08	6:32		9	
225	Daniel MENECHELLA	12	Unattached		20:21.0	+4:10	6:32			
226	Nate LEHMAN		11	Blacksburg XC		20:21.3	+4:11	6:33		12	
227	Aidan KYLE		9	The Town RC		20:22.0	+4:11	6:33	151	5	
228	Tyler MURPHY		12	Western Maryland Project20:22.5	+4:12	6:33	152	5	
229	Xavier GARCIA-COLLAZO	12	Balloon Boys		20:23.0	+4:13	6:33		10	
230	Edward LEE		12	Balloon Boys		20:28.9	+4:18	6:35		11	
231	Kamron SAFARNEJAD	12	Balloon Boys		20:30.3	+4:20	6:35		12	
232	Seamus WARD		9	Ramsey Farm		20:40.7	+4:30	6:39		12	
233	Salem SHREVE		12	Ramsey Farm		20:41.2	+4:31	6:39		13	
234	Bode KLASSEN		7	Duval			20:49.6	+4:39	6:42	153	7	
235	Benton HENRY		9	SE-XC Ville		20:52.7	+4:42	6:43		10	
236	Shane ASBY		10	SE-XC Ville		21:01.7	+4:51	6:45		11	
237	Maclaren BLOW		11	Ramsey Farm		21:04.6	+4:54	6:46		14	
238	Himmi WALHA		12	Severna Park XC		21:06.1	+4:56	6:47		10	
239	Kellen HILEMAN		11	SE-XC Ville		21:19.1	+5:09	6:51		12	
240	Parker BOLTON		11	Unattached		21:30.0	+5:19	6:54			
241	Will SHI		9	Blacksburg XC		21:35.2	+5:25	6:56		13	
242	Jackson VAGNER		11	Athletics West		21:40.0	+5:29	6:58		14	
243	Kevin STARNES		11	Ramsey Farm		21:45.7	+5:35	7:00		15	
244	Alex BUTLER		7	Wickham Park DP		22:07.7	+5:57	7:07		9	
245	Gunnar FAIRMAN		10	Duval			22:16.7	+6:06	7:10		8	
246	Ben SHEA		11	Ramsey Farm		22:26.1	+6:16	7:13		16	
247	Will HARRISON		9	Blacksburg XC		26:12.8	+10:02	8:26		14	
Summary Team Scores
Pl		Team			Pts		#
1		Athletics West		77		7
2		Warrior Project		140		7
3		Cadets (SJC)		158		6
4		Crozet Crew		180		7
5		Severna Park XC		210		7
6		Coach Choo TC		229		7
7		Rocket City Running	242		7
8		Golden Bears TC		256		5
9		Third Battle Athletics	258		6
10		DC XC Club		280		7
11		Balloon Boys		294		7
12		SDXC			316		5
13		Wickham Park DP		325		7
14		Eagles XC		353		6
15		Without Limits		372		6
16		Blacksburg XC		409		7
17		Chattanooga DP		426		5
17*		Botetourt South		426		6
19		Western Cary		439		7
20		SE-XC Ville		460		7
21		The Town RC		486		5
22		Western Maryland Project500		5
23		Duval			559		7
24		Ramsey Farm		571		7
		Capital XC		NTS		3
		Running Knights		NTS		2
		Raleigh Wildcats	NTS		2
		Glen Allen TC		NTS		2
		Roanoke Titans		NTS		1
		Panther Nation		NTS		1
		Marietta XC		NTS		1
		Catamount XC		NTS		1
		Raleigh Catholic	NTS		1
Athlete Count: 247


Return to Top

Email | About