MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Footlocker Northeast
Footlocker NE Regionals History
Hosted By: Footlocker
New York, New York
2019-11-30

Northeast Regional | Van Cortlandt Park | Bronx, New York
Saturday, November 30, 2019
results by fultonaccuratetiming.com

Girls 5k Run Championship
Place First Name Last Name Grade City State Posted Time
1 Marlee Starliper 12 Wellsville PA 17:03.6
2 Sydney Masciarelli 11 Northbridge MA 17:18.7
3 Karrie Baloga 9 New Windsor NY 17:36.8
4 Kate Wiser 11 Southbury CT 17:38.1
5 Jenna Goldberg 12 Bethesda MD 17:45.4
6 Margot Appleton 11 Mattapoisett MA 17:54.5
7 Juliette Whittaker 10 Laurel MD 17:56.9
8 Sofie Matson 11 Falmouth ME 18:00.1
9 Nicole Vanasse 12 Martinsville NJ 18:01.4
10 Mia Cochran 10 Coraopolis PA 18:10.9
11 Taryn Parks 12 Greencastle PA 18:16.4
12 Isabelle Goldstein 12 Ambler PA 18:20.8
13 Emily Boutin 12 Chicopee MA 18:21.8
14 Caroline Mehlhorn 10 Belle Mead NJ 18:22.7
15 Mari Noble 11 Old Greenwich CT 18:28.0
16 Katie Turk 11 Carmel NY 18:29.4
17 Kate Hedlund 12 Manchester CT 18:39.4
18 Gwyneth Young 11 Lebanon PA 18:42.6
19 Isabel Stronski 12 Bronxville NY 18:44.0
20 Kylie Oblak 12 Sudbury MA 18:44.3
21 Brigid McCabe 11 Bayonne NJ 18:44.6
22 Ally Clarke 12 Malvern PA 18:46.2
23 Hayley Amisano 10 Hazlet NJ 18:46.3
24 Mary Hennelly 12 Suffern NY 18:47.8
25 Olivia Morganti 12 Syracuse NY 18:49.6
26 Ava Graham 10 Bethel CT 18:50.8
27 Olivia Jones 11 Hopkinton MA 18:54.6
28 Shannon Clancy 12 North Arlington NJ 18:54.9
29 Lila Gaudrault 11 Cape Elizabeth ME 18:55.6
30 Rachael Woodruff 12 Morrisonville NY 18:56.6
31 Sarah Hanifin 11 Long Valley NJ 18:56.7
32 Rachael Mongeau 11 Cumberland RI 18:59.6
33 Claudia Zhang 12 Holmdel NJ 19:00.4
34 Sierra Dinneen 12 Staten Island NY 19:00.9
35 Jenna Zydanowicz 12 W Hartford CT 19:01.8
36 Emma Zwall 11 Warminster PA 19:08.2
37 Kaylee Mccullough 12 Feasterville Trevose PA 19:10.9
38 Carmel Fitzgibbon 10 Weston MA 19:12.1
39 Summer Hogan 9 Dover PA 19:12.9
40 Michaela Schiele 11 West Chester PA 19:13.0
41 Lucinda Doogan 12 Brooklyn NY 19:14.9
42 Maddison Hayes 11 Fairview PA 19:18.5
43 Molly DeMarzo 10 Mountain Top PA 19:19.0
44 Kate Rathman 12 Marlton NJ 19:19.6
45 Mairead Clas 10 Darien CT 19:21.2
46 Emily Jobes 11 Bethlehem PA 19:21.5
47 Connie Barney 12 Oakland NJ 19:21.6
48 Molly Lashley 10 Millville MA 19:22.3
49 Laurel Kurtz 11 Flemington NJ 19:23.8
50 Kate Ruona 9 Medford NJ 19:27.8
51 Meaera Shannon 11 Conneaut Lake PA 19:28.5
52 Hope McKenney 10 Mechanicsburg PA 19:29.4
53 Liv DiStefano 12 East Hampton CT 19:30.4
54 Olivia Shafer 12 Egg Harbor Township NJ 19:33.3
55 Molly Sabia 12 Point Pleasant Middl NJ 19:33.7
56 Grace Michaud 11 Southington CT 19:34.5
57 Lindsey Stokes 11 Endicott NY 19:35.2
58 Tess Pisanelli 12 Ridgefield CT 19:36.0
59 Sarah Ross 11 Agawam MA 19:38.4
60 Abby Hassman 12 Foxboro MA 19:39.2
61 Mia Dubac 11 Clifton NJ 19:40.0
62 Maddy Whitman 10 London EN 19:40.5
63 Olivia Walter 10 Mechanicsburg PA 19:41.0
64 Camryn Kiser 9 Chambersburg PA 19:42.0
65 Sarah Hurst 11 Ardmore PA 19:42.2
66 Kate Tugman 12 Gorham ME 19:42.4
67 Caryn Rippey 10 Reading PA 19:43.1
68 Madeline Till 11 Towson MD 19:43.2
69 Julia Fears 11 Orangeburg NY 19:43.4
70 Grace Wassell 9 Blackwood NJ 19:43.8
71 Marisa Kilgarriff 12 Richboro PA 19:44.6
72 Amanda Derway 12 West Simsbury CT 19:44.8
73 Elizabeth Pickett 10 Bel Air MD 19:46.7
74 Tessa McClain 12 Harvard MA 19:47.9
75 Abby Granrath 10 Clark NJ 19:48.1
76 Sonya Krezmien 12 Springville NY 19:50.5
77 Brianna Malone 9 Barrington NH 19:51.3
78 Carmen Medvit 11 New Castle PA 19:51.8
79 Emily Levonas 12 Holmdel NJ 19:53.5
80 Juliette Salazar 9 Peekskill NY 19:55.0
81 Lilly Bradley 11 Boston MA 19:55.2
82 Andrea Dubbels 12 Clifton NJ 19:55.6
83 Liza Corso 11 Newmarket NH 19:56.3
84 Jacqueline Izzo 10 Southington CT 19:58.7
85 Emily Ginty 12 Smithtown NY 19:59.2
85 Natalie DeSarbo 11 Bethesda MD 19:59.2
87 Caitlyn Joyce 11 Holmdel NJ 20:02.5
88 Kaleigh Higgins 9 Watervliet NY 20:03.9
89 Abigail Tenreiro 12 Seekonk MA 20:06.8
90 Janelle Williams 12 Wyncote PA 20:08.2
91 Maddy Kopec 12 West Long Branch NJ 20:08.5
92 Elisabeth Brown 11 Wallingford CT 20:09.9
93 Kelsey Young 12 Hancock NY 20:11.6
94 Olivia Wilson 12 Hershey PA 20:13.8
95 Madison Orlins 10 Mendham NJ 20:14.4
96 Cassandra Daniele 12 Aberdeen NJ 20:15.1
97 Andie Murray 10 Allentown NJ 20:15.2
98 Ava Mahoney 12 Marblehead MA 20:16.4
99 Yashika Chidirala 12 Monmouth Junction NJ 20:16.9
100 Morgan Johnson 12 Katonah NY 20:19.8
101 Cynthia Boryeskne 12 Edison NJ 20:21.0
102 Abigail Touhey 10 Florence MA 20:21.9
103 Sara Jarman 12 Frederick MD 20:27.5
104 Lucy Gagnon 12 Newburyport MA 20:28.6
105 Christina Peppy 11 Bemus Point NY 20:29.7
106 Marissa Dailey 11 Phoenix MD 20:30.7
107 Nicole Clifford 10 Marlton NJ 20:31.3
108 Hazel Hudson 12 New Fairfield CT 20:32.8
109 Daniella Grullon Pena 11 Danbury CT 20:39.3
110 Fiona McLoughlin 12 Dix Hills NY 20:45.0
111 Claire Hauser 12 Medford NJ 20:49.0
112 Srinidhi Gopalan 10 Dayton NJ 20:49.3
113 Jade Dening 11 Remsen NY 20:49.4
114 Kelty Oaster 12 Gettysburg PA 20:50.1
115 Nicole Dunbury 11 Brockton MA 20:50.3
116 MaryKathl McCurdy 11 Cherry Hill NJ 20:51.3
117 Mackenzie Morrison 10 Forest Hill MD 20:52.3
118 Anna Albergo 10 Lutherville-Timonium MD 20:57.2
119 Katherine Sparks 11 Collingswood NJ 20:57.3
120 Mairin Ludwig 10 Baldwin MD 21:00.0
121 Sophia Hanway 11 Washington DC 21:01.5
122 Isabel Slimm 11 Cherry Hill NJ 21:01.7
123 Madelyn Miles 10 Albany NY 21:02.5
124 Stella DiPippo 11 Brooklyn CT 21:03.5
125 Clare Kelly 11 New Providence NJ 21:04.7
126 Rose Kitz 12 W Hartford CT 21:04.8
127 Isabella Walker 12 Allentown NJ 21:07.0
128 Delaney Swanson 11 Swanzey NH 21:08.3
129 Isobel Porteous 12 New York NY 21:08.8
130 Megan Huntley 9 East Greenwich RI 21:09.3
131 Bridget Lyons 12 Marlton NJ 21:10.3
132 Hannah Wagner 11 Greenville PA 21:10.7
133 Nina Liu 10 Kendall Park NJ 21:12.0
134 Lilla Korniss 9 Watervliet NY 21:14.0
135 Allison Mitchell 10 Potomac MD 21:15.7
136 Kacy Colletto 12 Edison NJ 21:17.2
137 Sophia Milla 12 Kendall Park NJ 21:18.0
138 Liann Zyontz 12 Monmouth Junction NJ 21:19.8
139 Jamie Crowe 12 Perrineville NJ 21:20.4
140 Lea Kyle 12 Martville NY 21:24.2
141 Daniella Cambrea 12 Tappan NY 21:24.9
142 Maddy Mcniff 10 Cherry Hill NJ 21:26.6
143 Cassidy Ngaopraseutsack 10 Derby CT 21:26.9
144 Kaitlyn Lisjak 10 Old Greenwich CT 21:28.0
145 Hannah Goetz 10 Colden NY 21:29.2
146 Emma Slavin 12 Prospect CT 21:30.7
147 Alyssa Blackmon 12 Marlton NJ 21:31.6
148 Brianna Jucewicz 10 Doylestown PA 21:32.0
149 Daniela Etzel 12 Perrineville NJ 21:32.5
150 Sabrina Hanock 12 Derby CT 21:32.9
151 Ana Catarina 10 Riverside CT 21:33.3
152 Chloe Poulos 10 Beacon Falls CT 21:34.6
153 Gwendolyn Koziara 11 Ardmore PA 21:37.1
154 Aliza Kotzen 12 Cherry Hill NJ 21:41.7
155 Sanjana Raj 12 Monmouth Junction NJ 21:46.1
156 Bethany Lorenzo 10 Auburn NY 21:47.4
157 Jessica Martin 11 East Greenwich RI 22:00.0
158 Madison Synowiec 12 Salisbury MD 22:00.4
159 Eadaoin Clarke 11 Greenwich CT 22:01.6
160 Sabrina Rounds 11 Cherry Hill NJ 22:02.4
161 Virginia Mullen 11 Brooklyn NY 22:04.1
162 Alexis Whitehorn-Coriz 12 Damascus MD 22:06.0
163 Jenna Daly 11 Windsor Locks CT 22:14.7
164 Angelina Scotto 11 Millstone Twp NJ 22:17.5
165 Suzanne Zaugg 12 Perrineville NJ 22:21.0
166 Sophia Thompsen 11 Allentown NJ 22:41.2
167 Kelly Slimowicz 11 Allentown NJ 22:47.2
168 Anna Tessier 10 Delhi NY 22:51.5
169 Carol Arantxa Martinez 12 Clifton NJ 22:59.5
170 Nicole Hanson 11 Millstone NJ 23:01.4
171 Calisa Costanzo 12 Prospect CT 23:03.1
172 Grace Kubat 12 Newburyport MA 23:05.6
173 Tamiah Washington 10 Utica NY 23:15.4
174 Leah Gallagher 11 Cherry Hill NJ 23:24.9
175 Sophia Eberwein 11 Old Greenwich CT 23:28.3
176 Brooke Iannone 11 Prospect CT 24:26.7
177 Jillian Brotherton 12 Prospect CT 25:14.0
178 Kayla Drmic 10 Beacon Falls CT 25:19.3
179 Nikki Anandan 10 Monmouth Junction NJ 26:16.4

Boys 5k Run Championship
Place First Name Last Name Grade City State Posted Time
1 Patrick Anderson 12 Pittsburgh Pa 15:17.0
2 Gavin Sherry 10 W Hartford CT 15:20.3
3 Liam Murphy 12 Perrineville NJ 15:23.6
4 Kevin Antczak 12 Northfield NJ 15:24.0
5 Jack Jennings 12 Mendham NJ 15:30.0
6 Matthew Farrell 12 Glastonbury CT 15:30.6
7 Aidan Puffer 10 Manchester CT 15:32.5
8 Mike Griffin 12 Wrentham MA 15:32.9
9 Colton Sands 11 Centre Hall PA 15:33.6
10 Robert DiDonato 11 Glenside PA 15:34.1
11 Brendan Colwell 11 Centre Hall PA 15:40.5
12 Damian Hackett 11 Washington DC 15:53.1
13 Owen Johnson 12 Towson MD 15:55.2
14 Nicholas Bendtsen 11 Wolcott CT 15:55.8
15 William Coogan 12 Exeter NH 15:56.0
16 Varun Oberai 11 Exeter NH 15:56.5
17 Dylan Throop 11 Edinboro PA 16:00.7
18 Sean Kay 12 Melrose MA 16:02.9
19 John Lucey 12 Newburyport MA 16:03.6
20 Weber Long 10 Waynesboro Pa 16:04.9
21 Jonathan Thrush 12 Temple PA 16:05.2
22 Austin Gabay 12 Cinnaminson NJ 16:07.4
23 Jacob Ireland 12 Bronx NY 16:08.0
24 Philmon Mehari 12 Livingston NJ 16:08.4
25 Vidhur Polam 11 South Brunswick NJ 16:09.1
26 Zachary Leachman 12 Mars PA 16:10.3
27 Zachary Wedding 11 Mechanicsville MD 16:10.6
28 Will Cote 11 Bolton MA 16:12.2
29 Sage Vavro 10 Lyndora PA 16:12.6
30 Sebastien Reed 12 Pitman NJ 16:13.4
31 Jackson Barna 10 Basking Ridge NJ 16:19.4
32 Tyler Remigino 11 West Hartford CT 16:20.3
33 Kevin Baranoski 11 Fallston MD 16:20.7
34 Andrew Healey 12 Scranton PA 16:21.3
35 Zachary Hodges 11 Chester NJ 16:22.2
36 Sean Garrett 12 Garnet Valley PA 16:22.9
37 Frederick Hoey 12 Downingtown PA 16:26.8
38 Joseph Thumann 11 Sterling MA 16:28.6
39 Jacob Cole 11 Ellicott City MD 16:29.7
40 Callum Sherry 10 W Hartford CT 16:30.2
41 Morgan Fierro 12 Westport CT 16:30.6
42 Vebjoern Roeed 12 W Hartford CT 16:31.6
43 Alejandro Rincon 11 Glastonbury CT 16:33.0
44 Matt Sandifer 12 Fort Washington PA 16:33.6
45 Christian Cadmus 12 New Providence NJ 16:33.8
46 Graham Thomas 11 Willow Street PA 16:36.3
47 William Hallett 12 Penfield NY 16:38.0
48 Enock Musyoka 11 Groton MA 16:39.0
49 Nicholas Karayianis 12 Arnold MD 16:39.9
50 Stephen Carvalho 12 Belmont MA 16:40.3
51 Michael Norberg 12 Norfolk MA 16:41.0
52 Caleb Zylka 12 Abingdon MD 16:41.6
53 Bruce Trimmer 12 Chester PA 16:42.6
54 Gabriel Nichols 11 Grove City PA 16:42.7
55 Evan Hilbert 12 Buffalo NY 16:44.0
55 Van May 11 Bedford PA 16:44.0
57 Anthony Diaz 11 Farmingdale NY 16:44.3
58 Hayden Roberts 12 Lutherville Timonium MD 16:45.2
59 Brody Jones 10 Holland NY 16:46.1
59 Aiden Dorf 12 Bethlehem NH 16:46.1
61 Finn Walsh 11 Stevensville MD 16:46.4
62 Anthony Litrenta 12 New Castle PA 16:46.5
63 Zach Buckner 11 Girard PA 16:46.9
64 William Tikiob 12 Jarrettsville MD 16:47.8
65 Brady Shute 11 Woodbury NJ 16:48.3
65 Benjamin Greene 11 Falmouth ME 16:48.3
67 Nicholas Valianti 12 Marshfield MA 16:48.8
68 Myles Plummer 10 Franklin Park NJ 16:48.9
69 Jack Mieszkalski 12 Lititz PA 16:50.6
70 Luke Bradley 10 Madison NJ 16:51.2
70 Ian Zimmerman 11 Hopewell PA 16:51.2
72 Owen Mahadeo 11 Montrose PA 16:52.1
73 Michael Bohlke 10 Newington CT 16:52.2
74 Freddy Collins 10 Stow MA 16:52.6
74 Rohan Rai 11 Windham NH 16:52.6
76 Isaac Steele 12 Rutland MA 16:53.0
76 Alex Brown 12 Hopkinton MA 16:53.0
78 Jason Markopoulos 10 Larchmont NY 16:54.0
79 Alexander Bein 12 Riverside CT 16:54.4
80 Alex Jubert 11 Irwin PA 16:54.9
81 Luke Miller 11 Jenkintown PA 16:55.2
82 William Tripp 12 Ellicott City MD 16:55.6
83 Patrick Kelly 12 Newtown Square PA 16:55.8
84 James Troiano 12 Whippany NJ 16:56.0
85 Mark Rodriguez 11 Cromwell CT 16:56.1
86 John Ostling 12 Forest Hills NY 16:57.3
87 Henry Dennen 10 Cumberland RI 16:58.4
88 Kyle Sarney 11 North Easton MA 16:58.6
89 Lucas Pajak 11 Eighty Four PA 16:59.4
90 Dennis Fortuna 10 Runnemede NJ 17:00.2
91 Salvatore Masciarelli 11 Northbridge MA 17:00.6
92 David Durdaller 12 Hewlett NY 17:00.8
93 Nathan Armstrong 11 Pompton Lakes NJ 17:01.1
94 Dalton Kalbaugh 12 Allison Park PA 17:02.4
95 Sam Geisler 11 Newington CT 17:03.2
96 Ian Staines 12 Avon CT 17:03.5
97 Nate DeAngelo 11 Bristol CT 17:04.9
97 James Olson 11 Gilbertsville PA 17:04.9
99 Toby Jones 12 Grove City PA 17:05.4
99 James Johnson 11 Burlington MA 17:05.4
101 Loeden Rodrigues 11 Marblehead MA 17:05.8
102 Jeffrey Wedding 11 Mechanicsville MD 17:06.0
103 Caleb Gartner 11 East Falmouth MA 17:06.9
104 Andrew Hirneisen 12 Gettysburg PA 17:07.4
105 Ely Personius 12 Buffalo NY 17:07.8
106 Zachary Williams 11 Audubon NJ 17:08.1
107 Dillon Harding 11 Westport CT 17:08.4
108 Diego Lera-Lozano 11 Perkasie PA 17:08.7
109 Troy Hart 12 Fredonia PA 17:09.2
110 Connor Chen 11 Exeter NH 17:09.4
111 Cooper Austen 10 Concord MA 17:09.7
112 Gregory Adamek 12 Wilmington MA 17:09.9
113 Ethan Weber 12 Fairview PA 17:10.3
114 Jake Ireland 12 East Hampton CT 17:11.0
115 Julius Pallero 12 Haledon NJ 17:11.1
116 Matt Roberto 12 Wakefield MA 17:11.2
117 Matthew Chaikowsky 11 Bethlehem PA 17:11.3
118 Nikhil Agarwal 12 Bridgewater NJ 17:11.6
119 Nat Markey 12 Northampton MA 17:11.8
120 Patrick Gibbons 10 New Fairfield CT 17:12.1
121 Sophonias Dires 12 W Hartford CT 17:12.5
122 Strickland Davis 12 Plymouth MA 17:13.4
123 Timothy Synowiec 10 Salisbury MD 17:13.8
124 Beck Wittstadt 11 Baltimore MD 17:14.0
124 Daniel Brunner 12 Wind Gap PA 17:14.0
126 Jack Martin 10 Avon CT 17:14.2
127 John Lenz 11 Buffalo NY 17:14.6
128 Steven Foster 12 Plymouth Meeting PA 17:15.0
129 Aiden Michell 11 Jenkintown PA 17:15.5
130 Brayden Boyd 11 Lurgan PA 17:15.7
131 Brendon Shea 12 Hummelstown PA 17:16.8
132 Aidan Skinner 12 West Grove PA 17:17.3
133 Jake Lotreck 11 Tolland CT 17:17.4
134 Devon Navaroli 12 Warren PA 17:17.5
135 Steven Struk 11 Port Jervis NY 17:17.8
136 Tyler Parrado 12 Weehawken NJ 17:18.1
137 Evan Dunigan 12 Belchertown MA 17:18.7
138 Jack Lombardi 11 East Greenwich RI 17:19.5
138 Andrew Luke 11 Exeter NH 17:19.5
140 Hunter Steinau 12 Annapolis MD 17:20.2
141 Nathan Kuntz 12 Ebensburg PA 17:20.3
142 Brock Pennington 11 North East PA 17:20.6
143 Daniel De Zutter 12 Upton MA 17:22.3
144 Alexander Shaw 12 Pittsburgh PA 17:23.3
145 Kyle Murray 11 Uxbridge MA 17:23.9
146 Benjamin Potter 12 Falmouth ME 17:24.1
146 Alessandro Malagoli 11 New Canaan CT 17:24.1
148 Jack McManus 12 Doylestown PA 17:24.9
149 Jack Sendek 11 Briarcliff Manor NY 17:25.1
150 Tyler Flatau 10 Joppa MD 17:25.7
150 Harry Harwood 12 Woodbury CT 17:25.7
152 Alec Gironda 12 Chatham NJ 17:26.2
153 Daniel Rush 12 Grahamsville NY 17:26.6
154 Kevin Jumper 11 Pittston PA 17:27.2
155 Tyler Dailey 9 Phoenix MD 17:27.6
156 Aidan Gilmore 12 Grafton MA 17:28.1
157 Mason Ochs 11 Oakmont PA 17:28.2
158 Zachary Gibson 11 New Castle PA 17:28.4
159 Matthew Granizo 11 Scotch Plains NJ 17:29.2
160 Thomas Arnold 10 New Canaan CT 17:30.5
161 Jonah Miller 11 New Castle PA 17:30.8
161 Carter Geer 11 Jenkintown PA 17:30.8
163 Skyler Vavro 11 Lyndora PA 17:31.1
164 Patrick Bierach 12 Newtown PA 17:31.2
165 Zane Courtwright 12 North East PA 17:31.8
166 Amaresh Chittigidde 12 Edison NJ 17:33.0
167 Cormac Brown 12 Darien CT 17:33.5
168 Dylan Perry 11 Malone NY 17:33.6
169 Noah Deckert 12 Bloomsbury NJ 17:34.0
170 Trey Gonzalez 11 Windham NH 17:35.0
171 Kal Lewis 12 Shelter Island NY 17:36.8
172 Jimmy Vasile 11 Auburn NY 17:37.1
173 Garrett Erickson-Harris 11 Kennebunk ME 17:37.7
174 Jacob Aylmer 12 Haddon Twp NJ 17:39.1
175 Sam Fowler 12 Hopewell NJ 17:39.2
176 Ryan Rasco 11 Hagerstown MD 17:39.4
177 Luke Mantzell 12 West Middlesex PA 17:39.7
178 Aiden Morrison 12 West Chester PA 17:39.8
179 Tyler Vega 12 Elkton MD 17:40.2
180 Ian Sherlock 12 Hopewell PA 17:40.9
181 Alexander Brites 12 Waterbury CT 17:41.1
182 Brendan Duff 12 Plymouth Meeting PA 17:41.3
183 Samuel Moffat 11 Framingham MA 17:41.4
184 Thomas Schulz 11 Succasunna NJ 17:41.6
185 Alexandre McMillian 11 East Hampton CT 17:41.8
186 Travis Lahr 12 Nazareth PA 17:42.2
187 Austin Melius 11 Bellefonte PA 17:43.0
188 William Schabacker 12 Maplewood NJ 17:43.1
189 Aidan Urbina 10 Washington DC 17:43.7
190 Davis Cote 11 Wilton CT 17:45.0
191 Eli Wandel 10 Ebensburg PA 17:45.1
192 Owen Wollenberg 12 Weatogue CT 17:45.9
193 Ruben Gonzalo 11 Union City NJ 17:46.7
194 Ricky Healey 12 Burlington MA 17:46.8
195 Joel Beckwith 11 Indiana PA 17:46.9
196 Tim Brigham 11 Holden MA 17:48.2
197 Oscar DeFrancis 12 Northampton MA 17:49.3
198 Luke Talham 12 Landenberg PA 17:50.4
199 Devon Morgan 9 Ebensburg PA 17:51.4
200 Mohamed Nidaazzi 12 Clifton NJ 17:51.6
201 Owen Surette 11 Wilmington MA 17:52.0
202 Azaan Dawson 11 New Haven CT 17:53.0
203 Zach Martin 11 Carmel NY 17:53.8
204 Andrew Sisco 12 Hershey PA 17:54.3
205 Jacob Connolly 10 East Greenwich RI 17:55.1
206 Adam Owori 12 Zelienople PA 17:55.2
207 Ryan Kittredge 11 Windsor Locks CT 17:56.0
208 Zachary Liu-Walter 10 Millburn NJ 17:56.8
209 Gregory Himstreet 11 Chatham NJ 17:58.0
210 Michael Vartain 12 Annapolis MD 17:58.1
211 Ian McCauley 12 Haddon Township NJ 17:59.4
212 Luke Munch 11 Wilmington DE 17:59.6
213 Finn Riley 11 Brewster MA 17:59.9
214 Codey Therault 12 East Greenwich RI 18:00.1
215 Yousuf Al Naseri 12 Bay Shore N 18:00.5
216 Ryan Jonnada 12 Robbinsville NJ 18:00.8
217 Riley Corcoran 12 Sag Harbor NY 18:00.9
218 Ethan Weiner 12 Marstons Mills MA 18:02.1
219 Asa Friedrich 12 Mount Kisco NY 18:02.5
220 William Campbell Herring 11 New York NY 18:02.7
221 Nikhil Friedman 11 New York NY 18:02.9
222 Brett Miller 11 Waban MA 18:03.2
223 Eero Helenius 11 Newton MA 18:03.4
224 Jonathan Orelowitz 11 Newton MA 18:03.5
224 Will Lavey 11 Auburndale MA 18:03.5
226 Owen Holland 11 Newton MA 18:03.8
227 Ryan Eagan 12 New York NY 18:05.0
228 Chris Pacino 11 Hanover MA 18:05.1
229 Ethan Puc 12 Naugatuck CT 18:05.2
229 Ethan Bush 12 Hanover MA 18:05.2
231 Arnav Singh 10 Framingham MA 18:06.4
232 Danny Miller 12 Greencastle Pa 18:07.3
233 William Brown 11 Middletown PA 18:07.6
234 Lou Lindsley 11 Lancaster PA 18:08.1
235 Nicholas Ross 11 Clifton NJ 18:08.5
236 Zach Gillette 11 Belmont MA 18:08.6
237 Henry Yang 11 Belmont MA 18:09.3
238 Caleb Messenger 10 Bellmawr NJ 18:11.9
239 Jerry King 10 Trenton NJ 18:13.2
240 Christopher Ruiz 12 Highland Lakes NJ 18:13.7
241 Joseph Lydon 12 Wilmington MA 18:13.8
242 Sean Rush 12 Grahamsville NY 18:14.2
243 Hunter Graves 12 Templeton MA 18:14.8
244 Jose Ramirez 12 Bristol CT 18:14.9
245 Gavin Fowler 12 Hopewell NJ 18:15.6
246 Thomas Perrone 11 Port Chester NY 18:16.5
247 Zachary Jelinek 10 Greenwich CT 18:16.7
248 Bryant Seok 11 Briarcliff Manor NY 18:17.9
249 Sean Riley 11 Wilmington MA 18:18.8
250 Tyler Jackson 12 Pitman NJ 18:19.7
251 Matt Conway 11 Haddon Township NJ 18:20.6
252 Gavyn Hansotte 11 New Castle PA 18:20.8
253 Cole Flenniken 11 Windham NH 18:20.9
254 Dominic Romero 11 Parsippany NJ 18:22.1
255 Kyle Costello 12 Mechanicsburg PA 18:22.9
256 Mark Smeltzer 12 Merchantville NJ 18:26.6
257 Simon Eisl 12 Princeton MA 18:29.0
258 Alexander Gudaitis 12 Caldwell NJ 18:29.1
259 Andrew Woodruff 11 Morrisonville NY 18:31.3
260 Alexander Aubrecht 11 Orchard Park NY 18:31.5
261 Sebastian Wary 11 Cranberry Twp PA 18:33.5
262 Nolan Kennedy 12 Wilmington MA 18:33.7
263 Elliot Walsh 12 Oakham MA 18:33.8
264 Ted Janiec 12 Cranbury NJ 18:34.6
265 Jake Naddelman 12 Princeton Junction NJ 18:35.1
266 Charles Ewald 11 Cotuit MA 18:35.4
267 Micah White 12 Edison NJ 18:38.9
268 Connor Daly 11 Cromwell CT 18:39.4
269 Vincent DeLucia 11 Parsippany NJ 18:39.5
270 Thomas Jackson 12 Pitman NJ 18:42.5
271 Justin DiStefano 9 East Greenwich RI 18:44.2
272 Nicholas Martin 9 East Greenwich RI 18:47.2
273 Austin Freve 11 Bristol CT 18:48.2
274 Tyler Gibson 11 Johnstown PA 18:49.9
275 Quinn Daly 10 Forest Hill MD 18:52.1
276 Alex Bender 12 Rutland MA 18:53.5
277 Alexander Boehm 12 Wilmington MA 18:54.1
277 Segin Neiswender 12 Reinholds PA 18:54.1
277 Robert Enslein 10 Greenwich CT 18:54.1
280 Mateo Murra 12 Cranberry Twp PA 18:54.3
281 Ethan Blackwelder 11 Rutherford NJ 18:54.9
282 Tyler Mill 12 Cranberry PA 18:55.8
283 Joseph Tapia 12 Port Chester NY 18:56.4
284 Thomas Lee 11 Scranton PA 18:56.8
285 Erick Marroquin 12 West New York NJ 18:57.8
286 Jacob Kuczynski 12 Windham NH 18:58.0
287 Jason Bier 11 Oceanside NY 18:58.7
288 Bailey Metcalf 11 Gilbertville MA 18:59.3
289 Barak Asher 11 Pittsburgh PA 18:59.7
289 Nick Chien 11 Port Chester NY 18:59.7
291 Sohum Gaitonde 10 Morris Plains NJ 19:00.3
292 Joel Hernandez 11 Parsippany NJ 19:01.4
293 Dominic Tanouye 11 Boonsboro MD 19:02.6
294 Shane Hannigan 12 Burlington NJ 19:02.9
295 Dakota Oyuela 12 Burlington NJ 19:03.7
296 Connor Brewster 11 Centerville MA 19:04.8
297 Sam Eisner 12 Short Hills NJ 19:06.5
298 Shand Seiffert 10 Framingham MA 19:07.8
298 Ryan Djurkovic 11 Riverside CT 19:07.8
300 David Leehill 12 Wyomissing PA 19:08.1
301 Tyler Wells 10 Audubon NJ 19:10.3
302 Mason Bulicki 11 Cherry Hill NJ 19:11.2
303 Sean Abramik 11 Edison NJ 19:14.3
304 Henry Wilt 12 Moorestown NJ 19:16.8
305 Alex Athanasiou II 11 Belmont MA 19:17.6
305 Abbas Wafa 12 Parsippany NJ 19:17.6
307 Sean Lydon 11 Wilmington MA 19:20.1
308 Jack Cikowski 12 Indiana PA 19:21.5
309 Benjamin Hood 11 Hardwick MA 19:21.6
310 Casper Vestergaard 12 Short Hills NJ 19:21.7
311 Jake Danieli 12 Wilmington MA 19:24.2
312 Justin Domencic 11 Cranberry Twp PA 19:26.7
313 Kirk Stewart 11 South Park PA 19:27.9
314 Edward Modrick 11 Rockville MD 19:30.4
315 Aidan Johnson 10 Chatham NJ 19:31.9
316 Arjun Patel 12 Millburn NJ 19:33.4
317 Christian Mammarella-Pietrafit 11 Moorestown NJ 19:34.8
318 Jack Condon 12 Susquehana Pa 19:37.7
319 Sivesh Jaganmohan 11 Edison NJ 19:39.2
320 Clifford Gilmore 10 Mount Ephraim NJ 19:42.1
321 Jonathan Bao 12 West New York NJ 19:42.7
322 David Levine 11 Greenwich CT 19:46.5
323 Nolan Shan 12 Short Hills NJ 19:47.8
324 Richard Cromwell 11 Burlington MA 19:48.3
325 Nathan Kimmel 11 Ephrata PA 19:52.6
326 Ryan Gaglione 10 Framingham MA 19:53.7
327 Joshua Hutchinson 11 Ocean City NJ 19:55.8
328 Justin Ferrell 10 Edison NJ 20:03.8
329 Francisco Vinueza 11 West New York NJ 20:06.0
330 Braden Flach 10 Evans City PA 20:09.4
331 Tony Dutan 12 Hackensack NJ 20:12.0
332 Joseph Dutan 12 Hackensack NJ 20:12.7
333 Jonathan Wolinski 11 Burlington MA 20:13.1
334 Jose Galdamez 12 New Rochelle NY 20:14.8
335 Andres Benitez 12 Maywood NJ 20:16.1
336 Clay Bowser 11 Mechanicsville MD 20:19.0
337 Lucas Marshall 12 Framingham MA 20:24.4
338 Lukas Anderson 12 New Braintree MA 20:25.0
339 Alex Thurber 12 Framingham MA 20:25.3
340 Grady Regan 12 Holland NY 20:26.2
341 Jackson Lutz 11 Collingswood NJ 20:35.1
342 Kasim Musaji 11 Short Hills NJ 20:36.3
343 Nick Marchetti 12 Oceanside NY 20:40.3
344 James Slavin 12 Riverside CT 20:46.6
345 Connor Gasper 10 Auburn NY 21:16.4
346 David Cui 11 Belmont MA 21:29.8
347 Andrew O'Donnell 10 Riverside CT 22:22.2
348 Joseph Vigliotta 12 Burlington MA 22:35.9
349 David Centoni 12 Burlington MA 22:56.3
350 William Roever 11 Moosic PA 24:19.8
351 Patrick Grosso 10 Chatham NJ 24:27.5
352 Samuel Ellis 10 Chatham NJ 24:31.0
353 Kyle Hoopes 12 Westmont NJ 24:32.7
354 Jake Fortuna 10 Chatham NJ 24:37.9
355 Nyle Sabih 10 Chatham NJ 24:40.1
356 Benjamin Prill 12 Chatham NJ 25:02.4
357 Benjamin Kim 11 Belmont MA 33:30.3


Boys 5k Run Frosh/Soph
Place First Name Last Name Grade City State Posted Time
1 Nathan Lopez 9 Lynnfield MA 16:33.4
2 Julian Franjieh 10 Schenectady NY 16:37.1
3 Alexander Kane 10 Center Valley PA 16:38.3
4 Henry Gartner 9 East Falmouth MA 16:41.4
5 James Donahue 10 Reading MA 16:42.8
6 Joshua Bergers 10 Providence RI 16:47.6
7 Shane Brosnan 10 West Orange NJ 16:59.0
8 Pedro Mayol 9 Lincoln RI 17:06.0
9 Ian Smith 10 North Plainfield NJ 17:08.8
10 Jacob Heredia 10 Clifton NJ 17:11.2
11 Luke Overbeck 10 Haddonfield NJ 17:15.9
12 Justin Cascio 10 Burlington CT 17:16.6
13 Peter Clifford 10 Marblehead MA 17:18.2
14 Devan Kipyego 9 Warwick RI 17:18.3
15 John Fontanez 10 Nanuet NY 17:19.1
16 Owen McMorrow 10 South Easton MA 17:20.1
17 Adam Kollgaard 9 Nazareth PA 17:21.1
18 Thomas Gangemi 10 Mendham NJ 17:21.3
19 Oliver Michell 9 Jenkintown PA 17:21.6
20 Sam Burgess 9 Framingham MA 17:24.3
21 Jacob Cobb 10 West Deptford NJ 17:26.0
22 Jack Pereira 10 New bedford MA 17:29.0
23 William Nagy 10 Newtown Square PA 17:29.5
24 Charles Dance 10 Lutherville Timonium MD 17:29.9
25 Adam Furman 9 Grahamsville NY 17:32.8
26 Aidan Hodge 9 Lancaster PA 17:33.7
26 Luke Seymour 10 Mohrsville PA 17:33.7
28 Carter Paul 9 Mechanicsburg PA 17:34.3
29 Ryan Wolfe 10 Lebanon PA 17:37.2
30 Robert Whittemore 10 W Hartford CT 17:37.6
31 Colin Verrett 10 Hunt Valley MD 17:38.2
32 Jacob Nevins 9 Chestnut Hill MA 17:38.5
33 Damon Martin 10 Severn MD 17:40.1
34 Dominik Lisicky 10 Center Valley PA 17:40.5
35 Dale Winand 10 Lancaster PA 17:40.9
36 Ashton Tolson 9 Bel Air MD 17:41.8
37 Samuel Kurian 9 Weston CT 17:43.2
38 Dylan Beggins 9 Bay Shore NY 17:43.8
39 Ethan Mashtare 10 St. Albans VT 17:44.1
40 Pieter Heesters 10 Baltimore MD 17:44.6
41 Adam Brocato 10 Reisterstown MD 17:46.0
42 Daniel Malatesta 10 Schenectady NY 17:49.8
43 John Walker 10 Cumberland RI 17:49.9
44 Kenny Guy 10 Felton DE 17:50.3
45 Matt Gatune 10 Clayton DE 17:50.7
46 Mason Rabtzow 9 Oak Ridge NJ 17:51.3
47 Eli Gately 10 Kinnelon NJ 17:51.8
48 Gavin Gallo 9 Clementon NJ 17:53.1
49 Heeter Hobbs 10 Baltimore MD 17:54.1
50 Gavin Ross 10 Clarks Summit PA 17:54.6
51 Felix Rogovin 9 Waban MA 17:58.2
52 Gabriel Maurad 10 Port Chester NY 17:58.3
53 Christopher Manzano 10 North Plainfield NJ 17:58.8
54 Luke Hinegardner 10 Lebanon PA 17:59.9
55 John Condon 10 Cambridge MD 18:01.2
56 Logan Ross 10 Falmouth ME 18:02.1
57 Anthony Gargani 10 Lansdale PA 18:02.4
58 Ryan Beegle 9 Chatham NJ 18:03.7
59 Tyler Stevens 10 Lititz PA 18:06.5
60 Noah Shepherd 10 Lewistown PA 18:10.4
61 Brady Bonomo 9 Englishtown NJ 18:11.3
62 Michael Burke Jr 10 Riverdale NJ 18:11.6
63 Owen Roberts 10 Newburyport MA 18:12.0
64 Jeb Gilson 10 Cumberland RI 18:12.6
65 Dennis Simmons 10 Heath MA 18:13.2
66 Frank Prevratil 10 Albany NY 18:14.4
67 William Kane 9 Center Valley PA 18:15.0
68 Jack Sears 10 New Market MD 18:15.8
69 Jacob Puhalla 9 Moon Twp PA 18:16.6
70 Joseph Harmanos 9 Zelienople PA 18:16.8
71 Calvin Storms 10 Saint Albans VT 18:17.7
72 Evan Castlevetere 10 Elma NY 18:17.9
73 Ryan Paris 10 Allison Park PA 18:18.9
74 Joseph Frank 9 Berkeley Heights NJ 18:19.6
75 Alex Filipkowski 10 Maspeth NY 18:23.6
76 Giovanni Rococi 9 Farrell PA 18:24.2
77 Lucas Hester 10 Avon CT 18:24.5
78 Zachary Shord 10 Laurel MD 18:25.0
79 Jake Nafis 9 Southington CT 18:26.2
80 Joshua Lancaster 10 Rutland MA 18:27.1
81 Cole Chukoskie 10 Kempton PA 18:27.5
82 Robert DiNatale 10 Cheshire CT 18:27.9
83 Tanut Gupta 10 Metuchen NJ 18:29.1
84 Jacob Tremblay 10 Saint Albans VT 18:31.2
85 William Bennett 10 Stamford CT 18:31.6
86 Lucien Louvet 10 Brooklyn NY 18:32.5
87 Grayson Borla 10 Southington CT 18:33.8
88 Brendan Weddleton 10 Plainville MA 18:34.8
89 Edward Zhao 10 Simsbury CT 18:35.2
90 Rithikh Prakash 9 Burlington MA 18:36.9
91 Carter Bruns 9 Lutherville Timonium MD 18:40.6
92 Matthew Karabatzoglou 10 Islip NY 18:41.5
93 Tyler Paszkowski 10 Glenshaw PA 18:42.0
94 Jackson Kodenski 9 Cockeysville MD 18:42.1
95 Joseph Bullock 10 Jamaica Plaine MA 18:42.2
96 Parker Buckley 10 Tuckahoe NY 18:42.4
97 Graham White 10 Norwell MA 18:42.9
98 Gavin Dorfler 10 Glen Rock NJ 18:43.4
99 Jacob Naim 10 Marlborough MA 18:44.1
100 Maxwell Leffler 10 Wilmington DE 18:44.4
100 Varujan Edwards 10 Trumbull CT 18:44.4
102 Ryan French 10 Lancaster PA 18:46.4
103 Brian Gall 9 Norwalk CT 18:47.5
104 Christopher Stallard 11 Gaithersburg MD 18:47.6
105 Colin Slavin 10 Prospect CT 18:48.0
106 Elijah Eisenberger 10 York PA 18:48.1
107 Connor Pratt 10 Wethersfield CT 18:48.6
108 Christian Digilio 12 Brightwaters NY 18:49.4
109 Matthew Picchioni 10 Cumberland RI 18:49.5
110 Joshua Jones 9 Grove City PA 18:50.1
110 Jacob Torres 10 Mays Landing NJ 18:50.1
112 Jake Chang 10 Little Neck NY 18:50.6
113 Dalton Culleny 10 Hammonton NJ 18:53.0
114 Joe Fahrney 9 Lancaster PA 18:53.3
115 Ezekiel Colyer 10 Northampton PA 18:53.5
116 Matthew Craven 10 Brooklyn NY 18:55.0
117 Andrew Garcia 9 Kinnelon NJ 18:56.0
118 Noah Handlin 10 Plainfield NJ 18:59.2
119 Ryan Sarney 9 North Easton MA 18:59.9
120 Jack Crowley 9 Uxbridge MA 19:00.7
121 Joshua Byrne 10 Metuchen NJ 19:01.2
122 Andrew Worden 9 Rumford RI 19:04.3
123 Christopher Cammisa 10 Vestal NY 19:05.3
124 Joseph Graziano 10 Nanuet NY 19:05.4
125 Brinker Meers 11 North Wales PA 19:06.4
126 Zachary Stoddard 10 Pomfret Center CT 19:07.3
127 Drew Nafis 9 Southington CT 19:07.5
128 Brandon Christ 10 Groton MA 19:07.6
129 Lot Bates 10 Belmont MA 19:08.7
130 Aman Tripathi 10 Bel Air MD 19:08.8
131 Calvin Young 10 Redding CT 19:09.2
132 Carver Morgan 10 Avon CT 19:09.6
133 Braeden Carroll 10 Kinnelon NJ 19:09.9
134 Andrew Lasson 10 Newburyport MA 19:10.2
135 Matthew McDevitt 10 North Andover MA 19:10.9
136 Bryant Adams Jr 10 Frederick MD 19:11.4
137 Dylan Brawley 10 Swampscott MA 19:11.9
138 Cristian Espitia 10 West Babylon NY 19:12.8
139 Charlie Doud 10 Cockeysville MD 19:12.9
140 Nicholas Scarangelli 9 Egg Harbor Township NJ 19:13.8
141 Patrick Russell 10 Queensbury NY 19:14.3
141 McCleary Gallagher 11 Germantown MD 19:14.3
143 Nicholas Galinus 10 Egg Harbor Twp. NJ 19:15.0
144 Esteban Hidalgo Gonzalez 10 Brooklyn NY 19:15.8
145 Anthony Imperatore 9 Clementon NJ 19:16.6
146 Stilian Mile 10 Albany NY 19:17.4
147 Peter Bagattine 9 Bay Shore NY 19:17.9
148 Tyler Meyer 10 Jonestown PA 19:18.4
149 Charles Schuetz 9 Mendham NJ 19:18.7
150 Sam Wallker 10 Newburyport MA 19:18.9
151 Brandon Sinclair 9 Metuchen NJ 19:19.1
151 Andrew Rampulla 10 Goshen NY 19:19.1
153 Brandon Berdos 9 Plainville MA 19:19.9
154 Lloyd Kim 10 Cherry Hill NJ 19:20.9
155 Jason Harmer 10 Hawthorne NJ 19:21.1
156 Ryan Dunn 10 Albany NY 19:22.7
157 Dylan Hoernlein 9 Allentown NJ 19:23.1
158 Ryan Gagne 9 Wethersfield CT 19:24.4
159 Ciaran Myers 10 Morris Plains NJ 19:25.3
160 Tommy Lapham 9 Waterbury CT 19:26.0
161 James Robert Cook 10 Point Pleasant NJ 19:26.6
162 Ryan Buddenbohn 10 Edgewood MD 19:28.3
162 Michael Burns 10 Worcester MA 19:28.3
164 Kevin Nett 10 Woburn MA 19:29.6
165 Aidan Emanuelson 10 Redding CT 19:29.8
166 Matthew Sampt 10 West Hartford CT 19:29.9
167 Cameron Sullivan 10 Plymouth MA 19:32.9
168 Jensen Glatfelter 9 Dover PA 19:33.3
169 Jack Gaffin 10 Voorhees NJ 19:34.5
170 Jack Grandsire 9 Baltimore MD 19:36.3
171 Andrew Inman 9 Bethesda MD 19:36.6
172 Steven Confesor chable 10 Danbury CT 19:37.1
173 Giovanni Culotta 10 Chappaqua NY 19:37.5
174 Sean O'Dea 10 Rowe MA 19:37.9
175 Luke Labroli 9 Moorestown NJ 19:38.8
176 Paula Conti 10 Burlington MA 19:39.3
177 Kyle Kasprenski 9 Columbia NJ 19:40.2
178 Jevonte Eaves 10 Avon CT 19:40.9
179 Jacob Cheng 10 Cherry Hill NJ 19:41.0
179 Danny Gall 9 Norwalk CT 19:41.0
181 Christopher Pierce 9 Southington CT 19:44.0
182 Jackson Bromwell 10 Millersville MD 19:44.4
183 Owen Holmes 10 Blossvale NY 19:45.0
184 Killian Moore 10 Spring Valley NY 19:45.8
185 Nicholas Bailey 10 Avon CT 19:47.8
186 Jason Ingman 9 Winchendon MA 19:48.0
187 Afonso Santos 10 Kenilworth NJ 19:48.4
188 Ryan Hur 10 Kinnelon NJ 19:48.6
189 David Fajardo 10 West New York NJ 19:49.7
189 Jack Szczepanski 9 Chester NJ 19:49.7
191 McCaslin Miles 10 Milford NJ 19:50.0
192 Luke Andersen 10 Warren NJ 19:50.4
192 Brendan Leone 10 Southington CT 19:50.4
194 Tinoda Matsatsa 10 Boyds MD 19:50.8
195 Nikhil Khosla 9 Cockeysville MD 19:51.4
196 Chase Nathanson 10 Lutherville Timonium MD 19:52.1
197 Jacob Davis 10 New York NY 19:52.8
198 Jamie Godwin 10 Nahant MA 19:54.7
199 Jack McCloy 10 Potomac MD 19:57.5
200 William Inglis 9 Moorestown NJ 19:58.0
201 Jacob Nipoti 10 South Easton MA 19:58.1
202 Tommy Bromley 9 Marlton NJ 20:01.2
203 Gabe Yoder 9 Lewistown PA 20:03.5
204 William Kain 9 Wilmington DE 20:04.3
205 Connor Reidy 9 Norwell MA 20:04.8
206 Logan Muhlberg 10 Landisville PA 20:06.1
207 Joseph Chukoskie 10 Kempton PA 20:06.4
208 Ryan Sheehan 10 Belmont MA 20:06.9
209 Aidan Kelley 10 Altoona PA 20:07.7
210 Sean Gibbons 9 New Fairfield CT 20:07.9
211 Danny Cramer 9 Penfield NY 20:08.2
212 Nadav Gilad-Muth 10 Brooklyn NY 20:09.2
213 Daniel Winkler 10 Moorestown NJ 20:10.3
214 Maxwell Tomashek 10 Philadelphia PA 20:12.0
215 Jun Gesteland 9 Metuchen NJ 20:12.7
216 Al Nickerson 9 Darien CT 20:14.3
217 Jason Sendek 10 Briarcliff Manor NY 20:16.1
218 Andrew Scheible 9 Penfield NY 20:19.6
219 Jorge Flechas III 10 Linden NJ 20:20.6
220 Justin Cartwright 10 Sweetwater NJ 20:22.5
221 Tyler Evans 9 Bath NY 20:25.6
222 Tommy Maguire 10 Haddon Heights NJ 20:26.1
223 Logan Crowley 10 Bristol CT 20:27.6
224 John Stravalle 10 Middle Village NY 20:28.1
225 Ben Walter 9 Warwick NY 20:29.8
226 Murphy Hastings 10 Maple Shade NJ 20:31.9
227 Callahan Porter 9 Chester NJ 20:38.6
228 Gavin Germosen 10 Nanuet NY 20:40.5
229 Reilly Delaney 10 Blossvale NY 20:41.9
230 Shelton Shieh 9 Morristown NJ 20:42.4
231 Jason Liu 11 Poolesville MD 20:44.0
232 Aidan LaTourette 9 Beach Lake PA 20:44.7
233 Andrew Cimino 9 Warwick NY 20:45.3
234 Joseph Hegazy 10 Owings Mills MD 20:47.8
235 Mark Brennan 10 Dover NJ 20:49.1
236 Adin Potter 10 Taberg NY 20:52.1
237 Tyson Keller 10 New York City NY 20:52.6
238 Jacob Russell 10 Hopedale MA 20:52.9
239 Luke Schall 10 Jersey City NJ 20:54.7
240 Abanoub Michail 10 Jersey City NJ 20:55.9
241 Akshay Vadul 9 Edison NJ 20:57.2
242 JT Horn 9 Marlborough MA 20:58.8
243 Avian Hall 9 Brooklyn NY 20:59.7
244 Noah Page 9 Jersey City NJ 21:02.5
245 Dustin Cox 9 Bath NY 21:03.6
246 Adam Guzman 9 Bronx NY 21:07.1
247 Ryan Dietrick 9 Malvern PA 21:08.3
248 Christopher Sanchez 9 Bay Shore NY 21:11.1
249 Aidan Arnold 10 Easton PA 21:15.2
250 Conner Reed 10 Blossvale NY 21:18.2
251 Andrew Pierce 10 Marlboro NJ 21:22.1
252 Michael Alexiadis 10 Babylon NY 21:23.4
253 Shane Stewart 10 Eldersburg MD 21:25.8
254 Ian Rosenheim 10 Haddon Heights NJ 21:26.3
255 James Rogers 10 Staten island NY 21:28.9
256 Dax Arnold 9 New York NY 21:31.4
257 Zhong Hou 11 Hicksville NY 21:32.9
258 Ryan Bucco 9 Islip NY 21:36.5
259 Aaron Hershberger 10 Ephrata PA 21:39.8
260 Zaviay Bashay 10 Kenilworth NJ 21:44.0
261 Eric McCloud 10 Edgewood MD 21:44.6
262 Andrew Brown 10 Easton PA 21:47.8
263 Michael Ronan 9 Northbridge MA 21:51.9
264 Adrian Marco DeLosSantos 9 Secaucus NJ 21:52.3
265 Andrew Smolowitz 10 Englishtown NJ 21:55.6
266 Avery Aldrich 10 Hopedale MA 21:58.4
267 Cole Liott 9 Easton PA 21:59.3
268 Sebastian Sztolberg 9 Rockaway NJ 22:01.8
269 Nicky Xiao 10 Queens NY 22:02.2
270 Jonny Wu 10 Brooklyn NY 22:02.8
271 Alexsander Jopek 10 Maspeth NY 22:02.9
272 Erik Nebel 10 Brooklyn NY 22:03.0
273 Dylan Zhao 10 Staten Island NY 22:03.1
274 Spencer Hope 10 Eldersburg MD 22:06.5
275 Edward Chan 10 Brooklyn NY 22:07.8
276 Raghav Mathur 10 Mendham NJ 22:09.2
277 Alan Wu 10 Metuchen NJ 22:11.4
278 Kevin Wilson 10 Hopedale MA 22:12.1
279 Caleb Holland 10 Silver Spring MD 22:13.6
280 Nickalas La Placa 9 Winchendon MA 22:14.4
281 Larson Hunt 10 Bristol PA 22:16.1
282 Jelani Johnson 9 Valley Stream NY 22:16.4
283 Sean Donohue 10 Bethel CT 22:19.2
284 Advaith Hari 10 Princeton Junction NJ 22:20.7
285 Bunjiro Yamada 9 Harrison NY 22:21.8
286 Zayden Williams 9 New York City NY 22:24.7
287 Andrew Curry 9 Secaucus NJ 22:26.7
288 Simon Saucy 10 Harleysville PA 22:30.0
289 Anthony Thuesday 9 Jersey City NJ 22:37.1
290 Thomas Condon 10 Plymouth MA 22:37.3
291 Daniel Lanahan 9 Mendham NJ 22:38.7
292 Oscar Yan 10 Jericho NY 22:42.9
293 Cristopher Ayala 10 Garfield NJ 22:48.7
294 Josh Linett 10 Briarcliff Manor NY 22:50.4
295 Ethan Butterhof 9 Egg Harbor City NJ 22:51.0
296 Omar Mohuddin 10 Woburn MA 22:52.8
297 Willem Rathgeber 10 Endicott NY 22:53.4
298 Aidan DeFoe 10 Easton PA 22:56.1
299 Miles Campbell 9 Ephrata PA 22:57.9
299 Matthew Davis 10 Bloomfield CT 22:57.9
301 Andrew Marsigliano 10 New Fairfield CT 23:06.5
302 Zain Nathan 10 Macedon NY 23:07.0
303 Nicholas Tenebaum 10 Baltimore MD 23:11.3
304 Kevin Hsu 9 Germantown MD 23:25.1
305 Connor Ransom 11 Poolesville MD 23:27.8
306 Carlo Escobar 10 Dunmore PA 23:35.1
307 Elijah Bellinger 10 Brooklyn NY 23:40.8
308 Gabriel Rodriguez 9 Union City NJ 23:41.0
309 Ameer Murray 10 Bloomfield CT 23:42.3
310 Aidan Gaughan 9 Bronx NY 23:47.8
311 Gabriel Brown 10 Bronx NY 23:48.6
312 Lucas Haas 10 West Babylon NY 23:49.4
313 Owen Jumper 9 West Pittston PA 23:55.8
314 Wyatt Boyer 9 Saint Thomas PA 23:57.0
315 William Naylor 10 Endwell NY 23:59.0
316 Jacob Erickson 10 Blairstown NJ 23:59.7
316 Nahshon Swift 10 Columbia NJ 23:59.7
318 Logan Cyford 9 Eldersburg MD 24:07.0
319 Brennen King 10 Maple Shade NJ 24:07.2
320 Nicholas Hulten 9 Southington CT 24:09.3
321 Chad Cloke 9 Maple Shade NJ 24:10.5
322 Garrett Simons Poolesville MD 24:11.9
323 Conor Cloke 10 Maple Shade NJ 24:12.1
324 Storm Garcia 9 Bronx NY 24:17.6
325 Bodey Balfour 9 Mars PA 24:18.7
326 Jackson Edwards 10 Marriottsville MD 24:19.9
327 Ronald Koehler 9 Bath NY 24:24.7
328 Jordan Hallett 9 Southington CT 24:27.5
329 Brendan Luck 9 Eldersburg MD 24:29.7
330 Gregory DeBoer 10 Pompton Lakes NJ 24:40.7
331 Jack Alpaugh 9 Andover NJ 24:53.9
332 P.J. Craig 10 Barnegat NJ 25:26.1
333 Matthew Zeh 10 Barnegat NJ 25:26.4
334 Tomoki Shimizu 10 Harrison NY 25:33.4
335 Vincent Griffo 10 White Plains NY 25:35.3
336 Aidan Pena 10 Bronx NY 26:00.6
337 Michael Martyak 10 Easton PA 26:07.1
338 Christiina Symons 10 Blairstown NJ 26:08.3
339 Mason Danfield 9 Mendham NJ 26:13.8
340 Anthony Galinus 9 Egg Harbor Twp. NJ 26:21.6
341 Allen Ayoub 10 Eldersburg MD 27:43.8
342 Chase French 10 Penfield NY 28:21.6
343 Nolan Beck 9 Chester NJ 28:25.7
344 James Hobbs 9 Eldersburg MD 29:03.0
345 Ian Thorpe 10 Eldersburg MD 29:09.7
346 Alex Colon 10 Bloomfield CT 31:57.0
347 AJ Luck 10 Eldersburg MD 32:37.2
348 Clyde Morris 9 Bronx NY 32:58.0

Girls 5k Run Frosh/Soph
Place First Name Last Name Grade City State Posted Time
1 Nora Holmes 10 West Hartford CT 19:21.4
2 Kaitlyn Casas 9 New Rochelle NY 19:31.0
3 Katherin Sanderson 10 W Hartford CT 19:35.2
4 Alexa Avila 9 Olney MD 19:56.1
5 Katie Rector 10 Ridgefield CT 19:59.3
6 Karsyn Spears 10 Cranberry Twp PA 20:00.1
7 Bella Stenhouse 9 Brooklyn NY 20:00.5
8 Finleigh Simonds 9 Haverhill MA 20:01.4
9 Abigail Johnston 9 Northfield CT 20:05.7
10 Keira Mansure 10 Columbus NJ 20:09.2
11 Julia Zalenski 9 Mars PA 20:11.9
12 Lola Dinneen 9 Staten Island NY 20:12.9
13 Emmie Keys 10 East Williston NY 20:14.9
14 Jordan Malloy 10 Colchester CT 20:15.2
15 Allison Engle 10 Dillsburg PA 20:19.0
16 Kathryn Power 9 Scotch Plains NJ 20:22.7
17 Blair Fowler 10 Mechanicsville MD 20:26.0
18 Siena Muccini 10 Little Neck NY 20:26.5
19 Madeline Barber 10 Rumson NJ 20:27.4
20 Paige Joyce 10 Plymouth MA 20:28.0
21 Grace Vives 10 Mendham NJ 20:34.4
22 Anne Hagan 10 Campbell Hall NY 20:36.3
23 Olivia Montini 10 Huntingdon Valley PA 20:37.0
24 Ava Augustine 10 Mendham NJ 20:37.9
24 Stella Kuntz 10 Ebensburg PA 20:37.9
26 Susan Jimenez 10 Astoria NY 20:38.6
27 Linsey Arends 10 Brooklyn CT 20:39.2
28 Skylar Bennett 9 New Canaan CT 20:41.7
29 Lia Bartholomew 9 Mercer PA 20:43.7
30 Stephanie Queiroz 10 Danbury CT 20:43.8
31 Deirdre Flanagan 9 Ridgefield CT 20:44.0
32 Emma Ronan 9 Northbridge MA 20:48.5
33 Emma Nadolski 9 Upton MA 20:50.4
34 Keelin Bremner 9 Redding CT 20:56.8
35 Ally Wilson 9 Hershey PA 20:58.8
36 Simone Isip 10 Brooklyn NY 21:00.1
37 Mary Cotter 10 Rochester NY 21:00.8
38 Payton Kochanski 9 Westfield NJ 21:03.7
39 Katrina Torelli 9 Purchase NY 21:05.9
40 Remy Dubac 9 Clifton NJ 21:10.5
41 Emilia Arabbo 10 Sudbury MA 21:11.9
42 Juliana Gonzalez 10 Gladwyne PA 21:13.8
43 Oliva Merrill 10 Wyncote PA 21:15.1
44 Abigail Bossdorf 10 Freehold NJ 21:16.9
44 Bella Weaver 10 Greencastle Pa 21:16.9
46 Amber Borofsky 10 Easton CT 21:29.8
47 Michelle Johnston 10 Sudbury MA 21:30.5
48 Sydney Werner 9 Sinking Spring PA 21:30.9
49 Mega Winterbottom 10 Sweetwater NJ 21:31.4
50 Lauren Joyce 10 Plymouth MA 21:32.5
51 Abigail Moxon 9 Nassau NY 21:32.8
52 Elizabeth Donahue 10 Reading MA 21:34.0
53 Kiley Matthews 10 Rensselaer NY 21:34.8
54 Maura Lenhart 9 Center Valley PA 21:38.4
55 Grace Stegemerten 10 Brockton PA 21:39.0
55 Angelina Klein 9 New Tripoli PA 21:39.0
57 Emily Olcott 10 New Castle PA 21:39.8
58 Lexie Michalek 9 New York NY 21:40.4
59 Hannah Ocello 9 New Providence NJ 21:41.9
60 Grace Mangold 10 Reading PA 21:43.9
61 Guinevere Kennedy 10 South Amboy NJ 21:45.6
62 Regan Shemeley 10 Collingswood NJ 21:46.8
63 Mackenzie Kelley 10 Altoona PA 21:51.9
64 Brooke Sayre 10 Garrison NY 21:54.0
65 Maddie Lutz 10 Sudbury MA 21:57.0
66 Haley Nowak 9 Secaucus NJ 22:00.2
67 Bridgette Cassidy 9 Holden MA 22:02.6
68 Isabella Anderson 10 Severn MD 22:04.0
69 Aja Jackson 10 Newark Valley NY 22:05.6
70 Robin Hess 10 Vienna MD 22:06.4
71 Erin Vincent 9 Easton PA 22:10.2
72 Hailey LaRosa 9 Newburyport MA 22:12.3
73 Kyra Pellegrino 9 Rochester NY 22:13.1
74 Hannah Hogan 10 Dover PA 22:16.4
75 Julianna Marran 10 Mendham NJ 22:17.5
76 Katie Dallas 10 Reading PA 22:19.4
77 Emily St Louis 10 Brooklyn NY 22:20.3
78 Peyton Bornstein 10 Tolland CT 22:22.0
79 Sadie Pickering 10 Brooklyn NY 22:24.6
80 Bridget Olson 10 Mansfield Center CT 22:25.9
81 Molly Squire 9 Harvard MA 22:26.4
82 Morgan Hess 10 Huntingdon PA 22:27.5
83 Emily Dill 9 Uxbridge MA 22:27.6
83 Mary Woodruff 10 Yonkers NY 22:27.6
85 Tiffany Lin 10 Brooklyn NY 22:28.6
86 Ell Fajardo-Wilde 9 Brooklyn NY 22:30.1
87 Susan Zheng 10 Brooklyn NY 22:31.1
88 Fiona Donnelly 9 Northbridge MA 22:34.7
89 Leah Snyder 10 Mechanicsburg PA 22:35.5
90 Paige Harrington 10 Landisville PA 22:35.9
91 Isabel Slippen 9 Croton On Hudson NY 22:42.1
92 Regan McGrath 9 Ridgefield CT 22:46.1
93 Joli Kellman 9 Penfield NY 22:49.1
94 Gabriella Pagano 10 Blairstown NJ 22:49.3
95 Sarah Marchant 10 Morganville NJ 22:53.4
96 Emily Beers 10 Schnecksville PA 22:58.5
97 Devin Parchment 9 Rockaway Park NY 23:00.3
98 Esther Luo 9 Bronx NY 23:00.5
99 Fiona Gallagher 10 Bristol CT 23:00.9
100 Emma Barcelona 10 Chester NJ 23:05.2
101 Im Rawlings-Green 10 New Canaan CT 23:06.7
102 Abby Steffler 10 Volant PA 23:09.0
103 Jada King 10 Oceanside NY 23:09.4
104 Emily Greenhaw 10 Rye NY 23:10.8
105 Madelyne Knapp 10 East Greenbush NY 23:12.3
106 Milana Breuninger 9 Lancaster PA 23:16.4
107 Chloe Chan 10 Great Neck NY 23:16.7
108 Olivia D'Ambrosio 10 Newburyport MA 23:20.0
109 Claudia Sales 10 Easton PA 23:20.9
110 Violet Kotzin 10 New York NY 23:23.4
111 Ashley Hubert 10 New Fairfield CT 23:24.6
112 Dayle Hamed 9 Danbury CT 23:25.6
113 Kadia Stover 9 Hershey PA 23:27.9
114 Sophia Ravinet 10 Brooklyn NY 23:31.7
115 Lillian Skawinski 9 Winchendon MA 23:33.1
116 Madison Kimmel 9 Ephrata PA 23:33.5
117 Beatrice Reichman 9 Rochester NY 23:41.3
118 Allison Cinelli 9 Hopkinton MA 23:42.7
119 Brigid Byrnes 9 Port Washington NY 23:43.0
120 Rachel Norris 10 Stoneham MA 23:45.2
121 Isabella Galvanek 10 Freehold NJ 23:47.6
122 Megan Wadman 10 Southington CT 23:48.0
123 Sophia Dill 9 Uxbridge MA 23:48.9
124 Megan Haley 9 Freehold NJ 23:50.6
125 Kamryn Cieslik 9 Sicklerville NJ 23:51.7
126 Sarah Norris 10 Stoneham MA 23:54.2
127 Felicity Parrish 9 Center Valley PA 24:02.1
128 Michelle Lorenc 9 Brooklyn NY 24:03.3
129 Pradn Balamurugan 9 Trumbull CT 24:11.2
130 Alyssa Marlowe 9 Fredericksburg PA 24:13.7
131 Caroline Gilmore 10 West Harrison NY 24:17.5
132 Amelia Hannan 9 Lynbrook NY 24:20.2
133 Tess Bossdorf 10 Freehold NJ 24:22.2
134 Olivia Catalina 10 Galloway NJ 24:26.4
135 T Thornton-Fillyaw 10 Hyattsville MD 24:30.8
136 Grace Liao 10 Great Neck NY 24:36.1
137 Leighton Gajwani 10 Darien CT 24:38.1
138 Rachel Singer 10 Cherry Hill NJ 24:53.0
139 Sophie Shanley 10 Reading MA 24:53.3
140 Nikki Chang 10 Woodside NY 24:53.8
141 S Kim-Schellinger 10 Brooklyn NY 24:54.3
142 Emma Cesare 10 Brooklyn NY 24:54.6
143 Lauren Gallagher 10 Bethel CT 24:58.2
144 Lauren O'Rourke 10 Carmel NY 25:07.0
145 Payge Neals 10 Sweetwater NJ 25:07.3
146 Vanessa Fredenic 10 West Orange NJ 25:10.2
147 Savannah Simmons 9 Heath MA 25:12.4
148 Santija Moul 10 West Orange NJ 25:14.8
149 Kaelin Marshall 10 Haddonfield NJ 25:15.8
150 Fiona Feng 10 Brooklyn NY 25:17.7
151 Lillian Hsu 11 Germantown MD 25:19.3
152 Molly Regan 10 Holland NY 25:24.5
153 Bernadette Daunt 9 Staten Island NY 25:28.2
154 Riley Gibbons 10 New Fairfield CT 25:33.0
155 Abby Poplawski 9 Shelton CT 25:35.5
156 Oona Helenius 9 Newton Highlands MA 25:37.2
157 Alexis Roe 10 Akron PA 25:38.0
158 Georgia Knorr 10 Westmont NJ 25:38.8
159 Averi Hidalgo 10 Reading PA 25:40.6
160 Colleen Reilly 10 Auburn NY 25:44.7
161 Chase Ireland 9 Cheshire CT 25:50.6
162 Marietta Psarros 9 Penfield NY 25:52.7
163 Jessica Cinamon 10 Oceanside NY 25:53.4
164 Hadley Warren 9 Rochester NY 25:54.5
165 Emma Swindon 10 Southington CT 25:57.1
166 Katherin Stackler 10 Manhasset NY 25:57.9
167 Hannah Cooley 9 Southington CT 26:07.6
168 Himari Takano 10 Harrison NY 26:13.5
169 Samantha Keough 10 Egg Harbor City NJ 26:13.9
170 Abbey Williams 9 Easton PA 26:18.5
171 Annika Hegde 10 New York NY 26:18.9
172 Jadyn Weik 9 Robesonia PA 26:19.5
173 Camdyn Erwell 9 Rensselaer NY 26:21.4
174 Caroline Simons 10 Poolesville MD 26:24.9
175 C'Aira Coleman 10 Bear DE 26:27.7
176 Mariam Huber 10 Macedon NY 26:31.3
177 Miriam Stoltzfus 9 Belleville PA 26:31.5
178 Evelyn Bishop 9 Penfield NY 26:31.7
179 Delaney Saulsbury 10 Abington MD 26:33.8
180 Akashi Walsh 10 Castleton-on-Hudson NY 26:46.4
181 Miranda Frisbee 10 Washingtonville NY 26:47.8
182 Natasha Green 11 Jersey City NJ 26:48.3
183 Nella Craft 9 Hoboken NJ 26:49.8
184 Sydney Monroe 9 Rochester NY 26:50.6
185 Corinne Howell 9 Trumbull CT 26:52.0
186 Catherine Bourke 10 New York NY 26:52.6
187 Teandra Chapman 12 Burlington NJ 27:05.4
188 Katie Walsh 10 Columbia NJ 27:07.2
189 Sarah Heberlig 10 Ephrata PA 27:08.0
190 Angelica Ocasio 10 Union City NJ 27:11.2
191 Jade Wilkinson 10 Columbia MD 27:17.5
192 Holly Pantalone 10 Hatfield PA 27:21.3
193 Sara Sanchez 9 Jersey City NJ 27:27.2
194 Ravyn Spears 9 Bloomfield CT 27:28.0
195 Sarah Cody 9 Bristol CT 27:28.6
196 Sofia Jimenez 9 Astoria NY 27:30.9
197 Kaitlyn Mcknight 9 Jersey City NJ 27:32.9
198 Olivia Renode 10 Jim Thorpe PA 27:37.3
199 Suzanna Malshyti 9 Bronx NY 27:40.1
200 Bettina Yan 10 New York NY 27:43.7
201 Katie Power 10 Mystic CT 27:47.2
202 Karly Martino 10 Wallingford CT 27:51.5
203 Lillian Torello 10 Hamden CT 27:51.9
204 Sarah Flanagan 10 Galloway NJ 27:54.4
205 Jayden Dennis 10 Leesport PA 27:55.4
206 Sunni Cromwell 10 Mantua NJ 27:55.8
207 Lillian Turner 10 Mystic CT 27:56.3
208 Mackenzie Ridilla 10 Lacaster PA 27:59.8
209 Seetha Nathan 9 Macedon NY 28:00.9
210 Gabriella Blaise 10 Rensselaer NY 28:08.0
211 Samantha Saldivar 10 Jersey City NJ 28:09.0
212 Taylor Frederic 9 West Orange NJ 28:10.3
213 Leila DeVoe 9 Ridgefield CT 28:10.5
214 Ashley Adames 11 Jersey City NJ 28:15.4
215 Rcahel Surveski 9 Southington CT 28:20.4
216 Ashlee Young 9 Bath NY 28:24.8
217 Annika Torelli 9 Purchase NY 28:26.0
218 Brooke Zabik 9 Winchendon MA 28:34.7
219 Anna Graul 10 Ledyard CT 28:35.8
220 Jenesse Garcia 10 Garfield NJ 28:39.0
221 Natalie Salas 10 Garfield NJ 28:39.1
222 Lily Baliestiero 10 Stoneham MA 28:42.7
223 Callie Segro 9 Mount Joy PA 28:57.1
224 Phylicia Cannon 10 Brooklyn NY 29:10.8
225 Tenara Hardy 9 Secaucus NJ 29:16.1
226 Hayley Greco 10 New Fairfield CT 29:44.6
227 Erin Livinghouse 9 Mohrsville PA 29:48.6
228 Emerson Forbes 10 Hamden CT 29:55.8
229 Amber Sun 9 Great Neck NY 29:57.6
230 Rachel Massey 10 Troy NY 30:10.5
231 Kayla Mcknight 9 Jersey City NJ 30:18.3
232 Padmini Bhjo 10 Jersey City NJ 30:22.8
233 Talia Addeo 9 Huntington Station NY 30:29.1
234 Isabella Acker 10 Jim Thorpe PA 30:33.3
235 Bailey Vogt 9 Bath NY 30:41.8
236 Dana Siong Sin 10 Great Neck NY 30:46.3
237 Carol Maciejewski 10 Leesport PA 30:49.4
238 Genera Tavarez 11 Jersey City NJ 30:51.0
239 Reaga Rittenhouse 10 Mohrsville PA 30:57.1
240 Clare Heppes 10 Goshen NY 30:58.1
241 Madeline Kelly 10 Chester NY 30:58.3
242 Ajla Kastrat 9 New York NY 31:14.8
243 Julia Lucas 9 Marriottsville MD 31:30.4
244 Rebecca Gauthier 9 Eldersburg MD 31:30.6
245 Isabelle Lucas 9 Marriottsville MD 31:30.7
246 Piper Nagaraj 10 Eldersburg MD 31:30.8
247 Bryn Hollenberger 9 Marriottsville MD 31:31.3
248 Herrin Fontenette 11 Jersey City NJ 32:03.1
249 Alyssa Aggarwal 9 Eldersburg MD 32:08.1
250 Johniece Jones 10 Bloomfield CT 32:17.9
251 Alexis Kresge 9 Easton PA 32:18.3
252 Amri Shepherd 10 Easton PA 32:18.4
253 Jessica Herzog 10 Oceanside NY 32:53.6
254 Deyana Wiliams 11 Jersey City NJ 33:12.9
255 Samantha House 10 Morristown NJ 33:59.6
256 Lindsay Pearlman 10 Penfield NY 34:17.1
257 Carly French 10 Penfield NY 34:17.3
258 Leah Cilano 10 Rochester NY 34:17.5


Boys 5k Run Jr./Sr.
Place First Name Last Name Grade City State Posted Time
1 Ryan Kear 12 Mendham NJ 16:43.5
2 Jerad Hediger 12 Chaffee NY 16:55.8
3 Jackson Waller 11 Baltimore MD 16:58.9
4 Elliot Puckett 11 Yardley PA 17:00.1
5 Ezekiel Dawkins 11 Newark DE 17:00.4
6 Woodrow Kashima 12 Marriottsville MD 17:02.3
7 Christian Rosado 11 Wilmington DE 17:03.2
8 Trent Wesley 12 Machias NY 17:04.0
9 Dhavan Antala 12 Manalapan NJ 17:05.1
10 Rory McLaughlin 12 North Easton MA 17:06.0
11 Derek McIntire 12 Oakfield NY 17:08.2
12 Mack Brewington Jr. 11 Marion NY 17:10.6
13 Mitchell Feyl 12 Yardley PA 17:11.4
14 Collin Hess 11 Phoenixville PA 17:12.8
15 Tim Lanahan 12 Mendham NJ 17:13.5
16 Justin Gutkowski 12 Saunderstown RI 17:14.0
17 Nate Davidson 11 Suffield CT 17:14.2
18 Brayden Graham 12 Stroudsburg PA 17:14.4
18 Robby Doyle 12 Bethel CT 17:14.4
20 Owen Molis 11 Cumberland RI 17:15.4
21 Ethan Saville 12 Perkasie PA 17:15.6
22 Charlie Edwards 12 Towson MD 17:16.0
22 Zach Rhoda 11 West Deptford NJ 17:16.0
24 Trey Rhinehart 11 Easton PA 17:16.5
25 Tom Broadus 12 Baltimore MD 17:17.2
26 Matthew Gonzalez 11 East Brunswick NJ 17:18.1
27 Wyatt Colonna 12 Haddon Heights NJ 17:18.7
28 CeeJay Laquerre 11 Bellingham MA 17:20.4
29 Sebastian Margetts 9 New York NY 17:22.9
30 Andrew Giordano 12 Abingdon MD 17:24.9
31 Connor Paszkiewicz 12 Lutherville Timonium MD 17:25.7
32 Christopher O'Donnell 12 Newburyport MA 17:27.8
33 Josh Chen 12 Mendham NJ 17:28.9
34 Nathan Reservitz 11 North Easton MA 17:29.0
35 Evan Eshleman 11 Lancaster PA 17:30.1
36 William Sheffield 12 Lebanon PA 17:30.6
37 Collin Shevliin 11 Weehawken NJ 17:31.2
38 Cole Wassell 11 Blackwood NJ 17:32.3
39 Nicholas Brown 11 Hopkinton MA 17:32.8
40 Michael Noonan 12 Blauvelt NY 17:33.1
41 Jovan Joseph 11 Wrentham MA 17:33.4
42 Asher Waller 11 Patchogue NY 17:35.3
43 Ritwik Tati 11 Haddon Heights NJ 17:37.3
44 Michael Rodriguez 11 Monroe Twp NJ 17:37.4
45 Daniel Ryan 12 Lutherville Timonium MD 17:38.8
46 William May 11 Marblehead MA 17:39.0
47 John Lupkovich 11 West Orange NJ 17:40.2
48 Zakk Lecocq 11 Brooklyn NY 17:41.3
48 Daniel Chinchilla 12 Secaucus NJ 17:41.3
50 Benton Parrish 12 Milford CT 17:41.8
51 Ronit Thummaluru 12 Monmouth Junction NJ 17:42.4
52 Jake Gilson 11 Cumberland RI 17:42.5
53 Sebastian Flood 12 Secaucus NJ 17:43.0
54 Jamison DeFaria 12 Westport MA 17:43.7
55 Aaron Elijah Yeroushalmi 11 Roslyn Heights NY 17:44.0
56 Gavin Edson 12 Eldersburg MD 17:44.9
57 Jacob Sullivan 12 Oakmont PA 17:45.1
58 Thomas Stone 12 Glastonbury CT 17:45.7
59 Lucca Riccio 12 Southington CT 17:46.6
60 Caden Dufrene 11 Watsontown PA 17:47.7
61 Matt Coleman 12 Dublin NH 17:49.0
62 Benjamin McErlean 11 Sag Harbor NY 17:49.8
63 Luca Cazzaniga 11 Bethel CT 17:50.3
64 Matthew Dietrick 11 Malvern PA 17:50.5
65 Cyrus Asgari 12 Trumbull CT 17:50.8
66 Owen Nahf 11 Northampton PA 17:51.5
67 Cameron Lasson 12 Newburyport MA 17:52.8
67 Anthony Arteaga 12 Forest Hills NY 17:52.8
69 Owen Nipoti 12 South Easton MA 17:54.2
70 Andrew Vecchia 11 Woburn MA 17:56.0
71 Thomas Raws 11 Laurel Springs NJ 17:56.2
72 Arjuna Cabera 11 Bedford NY 17:56.6
73 Adam Zelin 12 Shoreham NY 17:56.8
74 Romir Anand 11 Metuchen NJ 17:57.0
75 Vinay Khosla 11 Cockeysville MD 17:57.2
76 Alexander Cravens 12 Woburn MA 17:57.8
77 Dorian Chavez 11 New Rochelle NY 17:58.5
78 Anthony Roberto 11 Scranton PA 17:58.7
79 Justin Rajab 12 Shirley NY 17:59.2
80 Aidan Mayer 12 Croton on Hudson NY 17:59.3
81 Nathaniel Johanneman 12 Fairport NY 18:00.0
82 Omar Mohuddin 10 Woburn MA 18:00.6
83 Daniel Botte 12 Norfolk MA 18:01.1
84 Patrick Bello-Sullivan 12 Bronx NY 18:01.7
85 Jacob Riley 12 Blairstown NJ 18:03.9
85 Luca Covino 12 Vineland NJ 18:03.9
87 Shubham Wagh 12 Dayton NJ 18:05.5
88 Alex Chamak 12 New City NY 18:05.7
89 Trent Taylor 11 Eldersburg MD 18:06.1
90 Alexander Niyazov 11 Woodmere NY 18:06.8
91 Turner Gill Brooklyn NY 18:07.3
92 Noah Winters 11 Windsor CT 18:08.4
93 Jackson Terenzi 11 Milford MA 18:09.1
94 Kenneth Williams 12 Auburn NY 18:09.8
95 Tommy Thomasson 11 West Deptford NJ 18:09.9
96 Mark D'Alessandro 12 Lewiston ME 18:10.1
97 Jephunne Luxama 12 Woodside NY 18:11.2
98 Christian Bien-Aime 11 Elmhurst NY 18:11.9
99 Francis Hodgens 12 Hopedale MA 18:12.8
100 Ben Trantanella 12 Westford MA 18:15.3
101 Brody Dobbs 12 Hopedale MA 18:16.3
102 Jack Ryan 11 Morristown NJ 18:16.7
103 Noah Engel 11 Queensbury NY 18:16.9
104 Jake Lucas 11 Marriottsville MD 18:17.2
105 Mitchell Gray 12 Myestown PA 18:17.6
106 Blake Dufresne 11 West Suffield CT 18:19.4
107 Keegan Leach 11 Lee MA 18:19.7
108 Charles Stravalle 12 Middle Village NY 18:20.1
109 Brendan Ongley 12 South Glastonbury CT 18:20.7
110 Zion Weeks 12 Philadelphia PA 18:21.2
111 Augustine Smith 12 Norwell MA 18:21.7
112 Connor Marbrey 11 Amsterdam NY 18:22.8
113 Joseph Cicoria 12 Jamesburg NJ 18:23.3
114 Brandon Schoen 11 Greenvale NY 18:23.8
115 Mali Coleman 11 West Orange NJ 18:24.2
116 Matt Frabizio 12 Ocean NJ 18:24.4
117 Timothy Bunce 12 Easton PA 18:24.8
118 Garrett Gabri 11 East Patchogue NY 18:25.0
119 Jake Daxner 12 Shelton CT 18:26.8
120 Aakosh Sood 12 Metuchen NJ 18:29.0
121 Max McCullough 12 Phoenix MD 18:29.4
122 Nicholas Alves 11 Stoneham MA 18:30.1
123 Andrew Garza 12 Dover DE 18:31.0
124 Devin Caban 12 Bayonne NJ 18:31.7
125 Jack Sipperly 11 Montclair NJ 18:32.2
126 John Chambers 12 Newburyport MA 18:32.4
127 Brandon Fogarty 12 New Ringgold PA 18:33.3
128 Issaiah Brown 12 Manalapan NJ 18:33.7
129 Dylan Forrester 11 West Reading PA 18:34.0
130 Peter LaRochelle 11 Great Barrington MA 18:34.2
131 Jackson Landino 11 Southington CT 18:36.0
132 Evan Miller 12 Valley Stream NY 18:37.4
133 Mark Rogers 12 Briarcliff Manor NY 18:38.4
133 Jake Calviello 11 Oakland NJ 18:38.4
135 Matthew Tentchikov 12 Brooklyn NY 18:40.8
135 Sean Overlan 11 Stoneham MA 18:40.8
137 Matthew Cristiano 12 Shelton CT 18:40.9
138 Anthony Macjka 11 Wyckoff NJ 18:41.3
139 CJ Magill 11 Cumberland RI 18:43.2
140 Reece Zosche 12 Mendham NJ 18:43.6
141 Evan Gallagher 12 Bethel CT 18:44.6
141 Ryan Aside 12 Southington CT 18:44.6
143 Graham Petersen 11 North Andover MA 18:45.3
144 Jamie Edwards 11 Baltimore MD 18:45.6
145 Ajamo Carraby_Jones 11 Newark NJ 18:46.5
146 Giorgio Bruno 11 Clayton NJ 18:47.0
147 Colten Morris 12 Strasburg PA 18:47.9
148 Tyler Richardson 12 Severn MD 18:48.5
149 Joseph Ham 11 Forest Hills NY 18:48.8
150 Ray Truex 12 Ephrata PA 18:48.9
151 Owen Noecker 11 Douglas MA 18:49.2
152 Nicholas Levchenko 12 Germantown MD 18:49.3
153 Collin Sauter 10 Penfield NY 18:49.6
154 Edmundo Porras 12 Coram NY 18:49.8
155 Aiden Miller 11 Chester NJ 18:50.1
156 Evan Kristopik 11 Plantsville CT 18:50.9
157 Riley Maher 11 Delran NJ 18:51.4
158 Joseph Turenne 11 Uxbridge MA 18:51.6
159 Bryan Duraku 12 Staten Island NY 18:51.8
160 Matthew Paolo 11 Whitestone NY 18:52.0
161 Zachary Micucci 12 Bedford Hills NY 18:52.7
162 Nicholas Mady 12 Macedon NY 18:52.8
163 Ben Roach 11 W Hartford CT 18:53.0
164 Jack Kellaher 11 Andover NJ 18:53.4
165 Jack Hearn 11 Sutton MA 18:53.6
166 Ryan McDonough 11 Pearl River NY 18:54.2
167 Brandon Boyer 11 Saint Thomas PA 18:54.3
168 Tyler Criswell 12 Stratford NJ 18:55.2
168 Mohammed Alobardilo 12 Secaucus NJ 18:55.2
170 Zeddy Williams 11 Alexandria NY 18:55.4
171 Ali Saqib 12 Jersey City NJ 18:56.4
172 Bryan Korecki 12 Woodhaven NY 18:57.0
173 Roger Arias 11 Germantown MD 18:57.1
173 Brendan Kealey 11 Newburyport MA 18:57.1
175 Maximus Cruz Union City NJ 18:57.6
176 Senay Dani 11 West Orange NJ 18:57.8
177 Matthew Speight 12 Central Village CT 18:58.7
178 Jacob Klang 12 Seekonk MA 18:58.8
179 Joseph deBeaumont 11 Blackwood NJ 18:59.0
180 William Henson 11 Cumberland RI 18:59.9
181 Rhoman Elvis 11 Germantown MD 19:01.0
182 Tommy Jacome 11 Nanuet NY 19:01.1
182 Joshua Mutamba 11 Germantown MD 19:01.1
184 Gabiel McConville 11 Waynesburg PA 19:01.3
185 Joshua Fumia 11 Hopedale MA 19:02.1
186 Justin Manuel 12 Winchendon MA 19:02.4
187 Michael Stec 12 Bensalem PA 19:02.6
188 Mike Ditota 11 Southington CT 19:03.0
189 Mieszko Szablinski 12 Woodside NY 19:05.0
190 Christopher Deffigos 12 Freehold NJ 19:05.3
191 James Tenreiro 12 Seekonk MA 19:05.4
192 Thomas Kwok 11 Metuchen NJ 19:06.2
193 Taimoor Sohail 11 Jersey City NJ 19:06.4
194 Roberto Schneiger 12 New York NY 19:07.9
195 Nathan Farkash 12 Plainville MA 19:08.7
196 Brandon Fulton 12 Shelton CT 19:09.3
197 Cameron Burke 11 Marlborough MA 19:09.4
198 Connor Tinson 12 Bronxville NY 19:10.2
199 Braeden Laframboise 11 Southington CT 19:11.6
199 John Russo 11 Milford PA 19:11.6
201 Tilak Datta 11 Edison NJ 19:12.0
202 Will Shahbazian 12 Andover MA 19:12.4
203 Patrick Freeman 12 Mount Kisco NY 19:12.5
204 Harshith Samayamantula 11 Jersey City NJ 19:13.8
204 Eric Xue 12 Brooklyn NY 19:13.8
206 Wentao Lin 12 Woodhaven NY 19:14.8
207 Colin Beacher 11 Metuchen NJ 19:15.4
208 Maxwell Waldron 12 Yarmouth ME 19:15.8
209 Justin Zhang 12 Brooklyn NY 19:16.7
210 Nathaniel Burkhardt 12 Edgewood MD 19:17.4
211 Alan Bass 12 Staten Island NY 19:17.8
212 Peter D'Ambrosio 12 Newburyport MA 19:18.2
213 Sean Power 12 Mystic CT 19:18.6
214 Allen Herrera 11 Bronx NY 19:19.1
215 Cody Cerron-Juica 11 Silver Spring MD 19:19.3
216 Sean Sullivan 11 Woburn MA 19:19.4
217 Alex Kerr 12 Whitinsville MA 19:19.8
218 Harrison Paul 12 Marlborough MA 19:21.0
219 Nick Zappone 11 Plymouth CT 19:21.6
220 Joshua Strayer 12 Roaring Spring PA 19:22.2
221 Ryan Farrell 11 Cheshire CT 19:22.4
222 Gino DiGiovanni 12 Barnegat NJ 19:22.6
223 Theophilos Kamperides 11 Whitman MA 19:22.9
224 Micah Weaver 12 Ephrata PA 19:23.2
225 TJ Petrecca 11 Ephrata PA 19:23.3
226 Nicholas Klaiber 12 Trumbull CT 19:25.3
227 Tyler Gulluscio 11 Shelter Island NY 19:25.4
228 Brendan Chan 12 Bronx NY 19:25.6
229 Garrett Joyce 12 Jersey City NJ 19:25.8
230 Jacob-Kurtis Guy 12 Rochester NY 19:25.9
231 Kasey Turner 12 Pittsburgh PA 19:26.0
232 Jude Liott 11 Easton PA 19:26.5
233 Brian Lau 11 Ellicott City MD 19:26.6
233 Nick Scheiner 11 Medford NY 19:26.6
235 Nicholas Dente 12 New Rochelle NY 19:26.9
236 Garrett Duncan 11 Boyds MD 19:27.6
237 Ethan Steier 11 Warren NJ 19:27.9
238 Lamier Thompsoon 12 West Orange NJ 19:28.2
239 Matthew Reese 12 Hammonton NJ 19:29.2
240 Mihir Shah 12 North Bergen NJ 19:29.3
241 Tommy Towers 11 New Canaan CT 19:30.8
242 Drew Fedele 12 Queensbury NY 19:31.9
243 Adam Abushanab 11 Jersey City NJ 19:32.0
244 Ayomilekan Adediji 12 Edgewood MD 19:32.8
245 Riley Jones 11 Peckville PA 19:34.4
246 Wise Amen-Ra 11 Corona NY 19:35.2
247 Andrew Walkowiak 12 Holland NY 19:35.6
248 Samuel Hernandez 11 New Rochelle NY 19:36.0
249 Cole Lehman 12 Lancaster PA 19:36.4
250 Matthew Maciejewski 12 Plantsville CT 19:36.6
251 Mohamed Soumare 12 New York City NY 19:37.1
251 Mohamed Abada 12 Secaucus NJ 19:37.1
253 Henry Wieman 11 Newark DE 19:37.8
254 Alex Kelly 11 Mendham NJ 19:38.0
255 Evan Flanagan 11 Albany NY 19:39.3
256 Danraj Gangaram 11 Jersey City NJ 19:39.9
257 Zackery Geoca 12 Penfield NY 19:40.3
258 Conner Randall 12 Plainville MA 19:41.2
259 Luke Petenbrink 11 Eldersburg MD 19:41.9
260 Kyle Anderson 11 Norwell MA 19:42.2
261 Colin Kelly 12 Cortlandt Manor NY 19:42.5
262 Tyler Wesley 11 Bloomfield CT 19:43.0
263 Brian Oleary 11 Marlborough MA 19:43.2
264 Ryan Martin 12 Norwell MA 19:43.3
265 Hunter Gifford 11 Easton PA 19:43.7
266 Roderick Stones 12 Bethel CT 19:44.6
267 Jake Tower 11 Hopedale MA 19:44.7
268 Luca Perrett 12 Stoneham MA 19:45.0
269 Robert Pederson 11 Bay Shore NY 19:45.2
269 Mario Auqui 11 Bronx NY 19:45.2
271 Matthew Bryman 11 Ellicott City MD 19:45.8
272 Salvatore Carollo 11 Ridgewood NY 19:46.1
273 Adrian Marco Gutierrez 12 Queens NY 19:46.6
273 Emanuel Louime 12 Shelton CT 19:46.6
275 Hillel Avital 11 New York NY 19:47.3
276 Cade McLaughlin 11 Reading PA 19:47.4
277 Devin Johnstone 12 Blairstown NJ 19:48.0
278 Josh Seba 11 Asbury Park NJ 19:48.2
279 John Oesterle 12 Newfoundland NJ 19:49.1
280 Kevin Bramley 11 Newfoundland NJ 19:49.2
281 Daniel Pimentel 19:50.8
282 Xuan Xian Su 11 Brooklyn NY 19:51.2
283 Joseph Pleban 12 New Tripoli PA 19:52.2
284 Seth Anderson 11 Bristol CT 19:52.9
285 Kyle Nisbet 11 Wilmington DE 19:53.0
286 Gabriella Mendoza 11 Jersey City NJ 19:53.9
286 Vishwa Naik 11 Secaucus NJ 19:53.9
288 Alexander Lee 11 North Andover MA 19:55.2
289 Gregory Gruerio 12 Brookfield CT 19:55.4
290 Joe Purcell 12 Bedford Hills NY 19:57.1
291 Sebastian Maslinski 11 Southington CT 19:57.4
292 Croix Coleman 12 Germantown MD 19:57.5
293 Sean Read 12 Maple Shade NJ 19:58.0
294 Patrick Ren 11 New York NY 19:59.2
295 Max Elinson 11 Brooklyn NY 19:59.7
296 James Paulson 12 Blairstown NJ 20:00.7
297 Owen Corbett 12 Shelton CT 20:01.4
298 Jacob Kascsak 12 Perkasie PA 20:01.5
299 Tate Kessler 12 Langhorne PA 20:01.7
300 Gabriel Renninger 12 Woodbury NJ 20:02.2
301 Nick Hanley 12 Whitman MA 20:02.9
302 Matthew Henrickson 11 Barkhamsted CT 20:03.3
303 Carlos Hernandez 11 Garfield NJ 20:04.2
304 Flobatier Salib 11 Jersey City NJ 20:04.4
305 Hunter Hughes 11 Monroe Township NJ 20:05.1
306 William Wallace 12 Schenectady NY 20:05.6
307 Aidan Seguin 11 Norwell MA 20:05.7
308 Nathaniel Fotino 11 Stoneham MA 20:06.2
309 Jaison Hiltner 12 Haddon Twp. NJ 20:07.2
310 Stephen Suwala 11 Egg Harbor City NJ 20:07.3
311 Tyler Sosnoski 11 Millsboro DE 20:07.7
312 Wasay Noor 12 Parsippany NJ 20:10.5
313 Bryce Schoepflin 11 Chaffee NY 20:10.6
314 Matt Hayden 11 Long Valley NJ 20:11.8
315 Nourein Samia 11 Brooklyn NY 20:11.9
316 Charles Talapa 11 Scranton PA 20:12.2
317 Adam Canario 12 Woburn MA 20:12.3
318 David Kenny 11 Egg Harbor Twp. NJ 20:12.9
319 Alexander Geddes 12 Randolph NJ 20:13.0
320 Aaron Alexander 11 Nanuet NY 20:13.6
321 Matthew Getz 11 Jonestown PA 20:13.8
322 Elijah Nudell-Cook 12 New York NY 20:14.0
323 Orest Gjana 12 Woodside NY 20:14.8
324 Brayden Miller 11 Maple Shade NJ 20:15.4
324 Amir Moon 12 Essex MD 20:15.4
326 Musa Mazreku 11 Richmond Hill NY 20:15.5
327 Kevin Rowland 12 Edgewood MD 20:15.8
328 Corey Scochin 11 Olyphant PA 20:16.0
329 Brendan Lucey 11 Harrison NY 20:16.6
330 Sean Chen 12 Nanuet NY 20:16.8
331 Liam Spratt 12 Stoneham MA 20:17.3
332 Dylan Vergara 11 Galloway NJ 20:18.8
333 Louis Marcantonio 11 Bethel CT 20:19.7
334 Quinton Anderson 12 Harrisburg PA 20:20.2
335 Cardie Saunders 11 Mendham NJ 20:20.6
336 Adam Ghili 11 Woburn MA 20:21.4
337 Michael Sutera 12 Oak Ridge NJ 20:23.0
338 Melvin Ortiz 12 Bronx NY 20:23.8
339 Scott Moul 11 West Orange NJ 20:24.9
340 Liam Le 11 Nanuet NY 20:25.3
341 Justice Schall 12 Jersey City NJ 20:26.4
342 Peyton McKenzie 11 Newtown CT 20:27.4
343 Colby Luiz 12 Rumford RI 20:27.9
344 Jordan Koffi 12 Brooklyn NY 20:28.0
345 Gerald Gregory 11 Trumbull CT 20:28.2
346 Keviin Hufziger 12 Macedon NY 20:28.7
347 Kamalmeet Singh 12 Nottingham MD 20:29.9
348 Harry Hardman 11 Woburn MA 20:30.3
349 Timothy Curtin 11 Norwell MA 20:31.0
350 Mehrob Fatemi 11 Stoneham MA 20:31.2
351 Sebastian Desimone 11 West Orange NJ 20:33.3
352 Michael Altieri 12 Archbald PA 20:36.6
353 Chris Martins 12 New Fairfield CT 20:38.4
354 Adam Lindner 12 West Babylon NY 20:41.2
355 Taegan Maishman 12 Hopedale NJ 20:42.1
356 Aidan Myers 12 Morris Plains NJ 20:42.2
357 Wyatt Poniktera 11 Bath PA 20:43.1
358 Jacob Shatto 11 Eldersburg MD 20:46.8
359 Zarrar Nawez 11 Secaucus NJ 20:47.3
359 Jason Green 11 Shelter Island NY 20:47.3
361 Ian Land 11 Germantown MD 20:47.4
362 Tyler Dixon 12 Owings Mills MD 20:47.8
363 Matthew Li 12 Briarcliff Manor NY 20:50.1
364 Benjamin Wade 11 Richmond Hill NY 20:50.7
365 Patrick Harris 12 Wilmington DE 20:51.7
366 Grant Wright II 11 Freedom NY 20:52.5
367 Matthew Taylor Sicklerville NJ 20:53.1
368 Matthew Skillings 11 Marlborough MA 20:53.8
369 Nicholas Munoz 11 Secaucus NJ 20:55.2
369 Nathaniel Palter 12 Foxboro MA 20:55.2
371 Christian Hudanich 11 Norwell MA 20:55.3
372 Elijah Agurs 11 Woodlawn MD 20:57.1
373 Corey Rodriguez 11 Union City NJ 20:59.5
374 Abdourahmane Diouf 11 Weehawken NJ 21:00.3
375 Christopher Campbell 12 Sickleville NJ 21:00.4
376 Raj Safi 11 Metuchen NJ 21:00.8
377 Michael Morack 11 Endwell NY 21:02.2
378 Devon Robertson 11 Lititz PA 21:03.0
378 Romando Manning 12 Rochester NY 21:03.0
380 Jared White 12 Rochester NY 21:03.4
381 Grayson Dague 12 Landisville PA 21:04.9
381 Christian Vallerand 11 Woburn MA 21:04.9
383 Josh LaRoche 11 Plantsville CT 21:05.3
384 Tait Ehrig 11 Nesquehoning PA 21:06.9
385 Jamaun Tatum 12 Owings Mills MD 21:07.3
386 Christopher Alepa 11 Hillsdale NJ 21:07.7
387 Brian Ram 11 Jersey City NJ 21:09.2
388 Chuan Xu 12 Uncasville CT 21:11.0
389 Jeremiah Singer 11 Osterville MA 21:11.3
390 Adam ElSayad 12 Brooklyn NY 21:13.2
391 Gerard Caruso 12 Andover MA 21:13.7
392 Daniel Theodroes 12 Bay Shore NY 21:14.3
393 Luke Rafferty 11 Englishtown NJ 21:15.0
394 Michael Valladares 11 Penfield NY 21:15.7
395 Carlos Martinez 11 Huntington Station NY 21:16.5
396 Ryen Dean 12 Edgewood MD 21:17.5
397 Sam Smith 12 Kingsville MD 21:18.1
398 Sasha Boguraev 12 Bedford NY 21:20.2
399 Derek Johnson 11 Penfield NY 21:22.5
400 Dominic Damiani 11 Brockton MA 21:24.4
401 Amara Conte 12 Jersey City NJ 21:24.5
402 Aidan Gensure 11 Reading PA 21:25.3
403 Connor Burkey 12 Mohrsville PA 21:25.9
404 Justin Goldstein 12 W Hartford CT 21:26.0
405 Erasmus Schall 12 Jersey City NJ 21:26.5
406 Evynn McComiskey 12 Woburn MA 21:26.6
407 Nicholas Stefanic 12 Englishtown NJ 21:27.3
408 Destine Straughn 11 Bronx NY 21:27.7
409 Michael De Meo 11 Hazlet NJ 21:27.8
410 Devon Bembridge 12 Edgewater Park NJ 21:30.3
411 Charles Scholl 11 Fairfield CT 21:32.4
412 Jacob Fredericks 12 Rochester NY 21:34.0
413 Jack Reilly 11 Stoneham MA 21:35.6
414 David Valica 11 Union City NJ 21:38.6
415 Jonathan Lima 12 West Babylon NY 21:39.8
416 Benjamin Murty 12 Penfield NY 21:43.1
417 Brian Deng 11 Forest Hills NY 21:45.1
418 Jacob Koziej 11 Queens NY 21:45.3
419 Quincy Foster 11 Bronx NY 21:46.2
420 Rafael Abreu 11 Jersey city NJ 21:46.7
421 Parker Kinsman 10 Rochester NY 21:48.4
422 Michael Oh 11 Queens NY 21:48.9
423 Thomas Assenza 12 Freehold NJ 21:49.3
424 Jackson Alfano 11 Southington CT 21:50.0
425 Jaden Odeh 12 Bronx NY 21:53.6
426 Mohamed Alsadi 11 21:55.3
427 David Stridiron 11 Wallkill NY 22:00.1
428 Aidan Dolan 11 Southington CT 22:01.8
429 Benjamin Johnsky 12 Bristol CT 22:02.0
430 Kidus Theodroes 12 Bay Shore NY 22:03.1
431 Justin Honaker 12 Wilmington DE 22:03.5
432 Liam Rigney 11 Congers NY 22:03.9
433 Jack Lawlor 11 Congers NY 22:04.4
434 Andre' Alonzo 12 Nottingham MD 22:05.0
435 Ryan Pearl 11 Marlborough MA 22:05.5
436 Gavin Malone 11 Southington CT 22:06.9
437 Liam Power 12 Mystic CT 22:07.8
438 Christian Egger 11 Fairport NY 22:10.4
439 Ethan Richardson 11 Marriottsville MD 22:11.0
440 Preston Snyder 11 Burlington NJ 22:16.2
441 Miles Yuen 11 Jersey City NJ 22:17.6
442 Gabriel Pimentel 12 Marlborough MA 22:18.3
443 Aiden Bonomo 12 Manalapan NJ 22:20.8
444 Ben Bunting 12 Skillman NJ 22:22.4
445 Kyle Balatbat 12 Glastonbury CT 22:22.8
446 Philip Czudak 12 Brooklyn NY 22:26.7
447 Alexander Van Vliet 12 Newburyport MA 22:27.1
448 Maxwell Stewart 11 New York NY 22:27.5
449 Brian Fong 12 Bronx NY 22:28.9
450 Jordan Providence 12 Bronx NY 22:29.9
451 Justin Sharma 12 Bay Shore NY 22:30.9
452 Will Salerno 11 Cortlandt Manor NY 22:34.0
453 Jason Kosciukiewicz 12 Bristol CT 22:36.3
454 Jack Marshall 12 Woburn MA 22:40.5
455 Jordan Lipscomb 11 Abington MD 22:42.3
456 Brandon Lui 11 Norwell MA 22:42.8
457 Jack Dolan 12 South Glastonbury CT 22:43.3
458 Trey Baldwin 11 Blairstown NJ 22:44.9
459 John Schofield 12 New City NY 22:46.2
460 Ryan Livinghouse 11 Mohrsville PA 22:46.6
461 Jake DeVage 12 Birdsboro PA 22:48.2
462 Fernando Ocotitla 11 Bronx NY 22:52.4
463 Michael Wolfe 11 Mickleton NJ 22:55.8
464 Nolan Drennan 11 Blairstown NJ 22:56.0
465 David Li 11 Brooklyn NY 22:58.4
466 Noah Cuestas 12 Rochester NY 22:58.9
467 Alec Worthen-Sluz 12 Stoneham MA 23:00.9
468 Logan Taylor 12 Hyannis MA 23:01.0
468 Alec Gonzalo 11 Bronx NY 23:01.0
470 Ciro Diaz 11 Bronx NY 23:02.0
471 Matthew Kwok 11 Metuchen NJ 23:05.2
472 Jacob Boutote 12 Bristol CT 23:10.7
473 John Cropsey 11 Danbury CT 23:15.3
474 Michael Puzo 12 Belford NJ 23:17.3
475 Benjamin Jelinsky 12 Freehold NJ 23:17.9
476 Patrick Molloy 11 Belford NJ 23:18.0
477 Jackson Pavlovich 12 Freehold NJ 23:18.3
477 Kc O'Brien 12 Middletown NJ 23:18.3
479 Anthony Sclafani 12 Middletown NJ 23:18.5
480 Sean Mahoney 12 Middletown NJ 23:18.6
481 Joseph Costigan 12 Red Bank NJ 23:18.7
482 Kevin Carragher 12 Middletown NJ 23:19.1
483 Matthew Tomeo 12 Perkasie PA 23:21.7
484 Brice Dornblaser 11 Leesport PA 23:24.7
485 Clark Dionne 11 Woburn MA 23:27.2
486 Joseph Webster-Rutledge 12 Bronx NY 23:28.1
487 Kevin Estrada 12 Garfield NJ 23:29.2
488 Colby Connolly 12 Norwell MA 23:29.9
489 Samuel Zuccala 12 23:35.2
490 Wyatt Frame 11 Brooklyn NY 23:36.4
491 Sardorrek Rahmatulloeu 11 Brooklyn NY 23:37.5
492 Mohamed Bakeer 11 Jersey City NJ 23:46.9
493 Evan Schmarr 11 Southington CT 24:07.2
494 Joshua Graikoski 11 Southington CT 24:09.1
495 Kyle Chamberland 12 Bristol CT 24:12.7
496 Jack Cramer 11 Penfield NY 24:16.5
497 Rahmir Walker 11 Jersey City NJ 24:35.8
498 Toshio Crocitta 11 Essex MD 24:37.0
499 Edgar Guzman-Reyes 11 Bronx NY 24:38.6
500 Ethan Hsu 11 Staten Island NY 24:49.9
501 Cole Leonard 11 Hopedale MA 24:51.9
502 Alec Trotman 12 Eldersburg MD 24:57.1
503 Angel Barrott 11 Bronx NY 24:57.3
504 William Zieran 12 Bronx NY 25:05.5
505 Jack Gordon 11 Norwell MA 25:05.9
506 Brian Rivera 12 Union City NJ 25:09.2
507 Kareem Barnwell 11 Bloomfield CT 25:14.0
508 Sephton Reid 12 Bloomfield CT 25:19.3
509 Dominic Rosa 11 Easton PA 25:23.4
510 Hamza Javed 11 Jersey City NJ 25:29.6
511 Matthew Lustrino 11 West Harrison NY 25:33.6
512 Logan Riehl 11 Easton PA 25:45.2
513 Tyier Chatman 12 Penfield NY 25:48.7
514 Noah Kazansky 11 Bronx NY 25:54.3
515 Thomas O'Keefe 11 Milford PA 26:01.1
516 Jeffrey Assetta 12 Woburn MA 26:08.5
517 Perry Ghosh 11 Newtown CT 26:13.2
518 Tyler Yonker 12 Penfield NY 26:19.2
519 Andrew McKenzie 11 Huntington NY 26:28.9
520 Jason Verville 11 Huntington NY 26:29.1
520 Charles Siepel 9 Huntington Station NY 26:29.1
522 John Segreti 12 Huntington NY 26:29.4
523 Matthew Aggarwal 11 Eldersburg MD 26:29.9
524 Anthony Aguilar Fuentes 12 North Bergen NJ 26:30.0
525 Aidan Heller 11 Huntington NY 26:30.4
526 Hassun Jones 12 Newark DE 26:32.6
527 Simon Pemberton 11 Bronx NY 26:55.1
528 Alexe Alexander 11 Bronx NY 27:07.3
529 David Costello 12 Norwell MA 27:14.3
530 Matthew Judge 12 Albany NY 27:17.4
531 Joseph McCusker 12 Penfield NY 27:39.9
532 Brandon Greene 11 Sicklerville NJ 27:57.1
533 Amun Isom 11 Linden NJ 28:05.7
534 Matthew Grimelli 12 Marriottsville MD 28:55.3
535 Tristan Epler 12 Eldersburg MD 28:55.5
536 Sean Armstrong 12 Eldersburg MD 28:57.9
536 Joshua Bellows 11 Eldersburg MD 28:57.9
538 Jacob Korba 12 Eldersburg MD 29:02.5
539 Alvin Alex 12 Chesterfield NJ 30:00.6
540 Jack Zachem 11 Preston CT 30:00.7
541 Benjamin Chorba 12 Chesterfield NJ 30:00.8
542 Zachary Tyler 11 Rochester NY 31:28.8
543 Aaroon Zinnecker 12 Macedon NY 31:31.3
544 Jacob Chen 12 Penfield NY 31:32.9
545 Sarthak Uppal 12 Chesterfield NJ 32:42.3
546 Garrett Stetson 11 Eldersburg MD 36:54.6
547 Jarred Stetson 11 Eldersburg MD 36:54.9
548 Dan Bishop 11 Penfield NY 37:15.3
549 Ryan Hoyt 11 Fairport NY 37:18.1
549 Adam Yauchzee 11 Rochester NY 37:18.1
551 William Allen 11 Eldersburg MD 38:54.7
552 Cameron Grier 11 Eldersburg MD 38:57.8
553 Michael Murphy 11 Middletown NJ 39:02.9
554 Chris Gambardella 11 Port Monmouth NJ 39:03.2

Girls 5k Run Jr./Sr.
Place First Name Last Name Grade City State Posted Time
1 Chloe Scrimgeour 11 W Hartford CT 19:32.2
2 Emily Hogan 12 Dover PA 20:00.7
3 Bailey Royhab 11 Evans City PA 20:13.3
4 Emma MacDonald* 11 Gibsonia PA 20:15.5
5 Emma Eastman 12 Sandwich MA 20:20.7
6 Dylan Kirchner 11 Cranberry Twp NJ 20:26.2
7 Laura Sakol 12 Camp Hill PA 20:27.1
8 Lusya Engen 11 Washington DC 20:28.1
9 Elizabeth Jasminski 12 Ridgefield CT 20:31.3
10 Maya Dorer 11 New York City NY 20:36.3
11 Shannon Thieke 12 Wantagh NY 20:43.5
12 Caroline Johnson 11 Marblehead MA 20:44.6
13 Helen Moloney 11 Floral Park NY 20:49.2
14 Natali Schaumburger 12 W Hartford CT 20:51.5
15 Helena Justicz 11 Harvard MA 20:52.3
16 Denisse Aguilar 11 Passaic NJ 20:53.0
17 Leila Garraud 11 West Orange NJ 20:53.6
18 Brooke Labenberg 11 Fogelsville PA 20:53.9
19 Ava Bendetti 11 Breinigsville PA 20:57.7
20 Breanne Shipman 11 New Canaan CT 21:00.0
21 Sophia Knerr 11 Columbia NJ 21:00.9
22 Valerie Fox 12 Danbury CT 21:01.1
23 Gabriel Reifsnyder 12 Carlisle PA 21:02.2
24 Kayla Jarski 11 Westwood NJ 21:03.3
25 Samantha Kinloch 11 Manhasset NY 21:06.3
26 Elizabeth Szambel 12 Rutherford NJ 21:06.7
27 Emily Hoegler 12 Englishtown NJ 21:07.5
28 Lilyana Williams 11 Mountville PA 21:09.0
29 Lauren Williams 11 Breinigsville PA 21:09.2
30 Lindsey Roberts 12 Newburyport MA 21:09.3
31 Julia Collum 12 Morris Plains NJ 21:10.7
32 Hadley Koeman 12 Whitinsville MA 21:13.3
33 Mary Campbell 12 Ephrata PA 21:19.3
34 Marie Naudus 11 Island Park NY 21:19.8
35 Aoife Kenny 12 Sunnyside NY 21:23.5
36 Faith Dwyer 11 Merrick NY 21:24.9
37 Mary Ann Walsh 12 South Amboy NJ 21:27.5
38 Sarah Brennan 12 Pitman NJ 21:28.5
39 Madison Kelly 12 Sewell NJ 21:30.3
40 Anna Goodwin 12 East Sandwich MA 21:34.2
41 Kylie Evoy 12 Moorestown NJ 21:36.9
42 Lydia Zheng 12 Staten Island NY 21:37.1
43 Molly Bossdorf 11 Freehold NJ 21:38.2
44 Brigid Kunka 12 Stonington CT 21:40.2
45 Heather DeBoer 12 Pompton Lakes NJ 21:42.5
46 Emily Coddington 12 Acosta PA 21:44.0
47 Olivia Pistorio 12 Lincoln MA 21:45.1
48 Samantha Ruggiero 11 New Fairfield CT 21:46.6
49 Adeline Moore 11 Newburyport MA 21:48.5
50 Emma Delahanty 11 Newburyport MA 21:50.6
51 Emily Tozer 12 Brooklyn NY 21:51.4
52 Caroline G. Kelly 11 Newburyport MA 21:52.8
53 Madison Buddenbohn 12 Edgewood MD 21:55.0
54 Anna Decker 12 Havre De Grace MD 21:57.0
55 Morgan Hough 12 Vincentown NJ 21:59.0
56 Rory McGrath 11 Ridgefield CT 22:01.9
57 Sabrina Orazietti 12 Stratford CT 22:02.3
58 Dixie Ramsey 11 Dillsburg PA 22:03.0
59 Vivian Mendez 11 Danbury CT 22:05.3
60 Leah Rivenburgh 11 Moorestown NJ 22:05.8
61 Sydney Ginsburg 12 Manhasset NY 22:08.1
62 Frances Kabana 11 Tuscarora PA 22:09.6
63 Morgan Kornke 11 Forest Hill MD 22:10.8
64 Maggie Grandsire 12 Baltimore MD 22:13.4
65 Saidai Stuteley 12 Severn MD 22:14.9
66 Diane Pillsbury 11 Southington CT 22:16.0
67 Kate Inglis 11 Moorestown NJ 22:16.3
68 Hannah Beckman 11 Harvard MA 22:17.5
69 Catherin Nemeskal 11 Danvers MA 22:20.8
70 Maya Almawaldi 11 Brooklyn NY 22:24.0
71 Ester Suleymanov 12 Woodside NY 22:26.0
72 Katherine Langis 12 Ridgefield CT 22:26.7
73 Abigail Wilson 12 Hershey PA 22:27.4
74 Hailey Bloom 11 Penfield NY 22:28.1
75 Ashton Reposky 11 Brownsville PA 22:28.8
76 P Mazzella DiBosco 12 Easton PA 22:30.6
77 Marissa Lombardi 12 Goshen NY 22:31.3
78 Jessica Kwok 11 Brooklyn NY 22:34.2
79 Harley Gainer 11 Peru NY 22:36.5
80 Caroline Walsh 11 Newburyport MA 22:39.1
81 Khadija Lynch 11 New York city NY 22:41.7
82 Sammie Spargo 12 Eldersburg MD 22:43.4
83 Kai Tong Gao 12 Staten Island NY 22:44.0
84 Serena Britner 11 Hampton CT 22:45.4
85 Alyssa Fedorshak 11 Ephrata PA 22:46.0
86 Anu Bezwada 11 Moorestown NJ 22:48.7
87 Samantha Rozek 11 Florham Park NJ 22:51.1
88 Brianna Dumond 12 Tamaqua PA 22:52.7
89 Lauren Mehler 11 Sharpsville PA 22:54.7
90 Arden Fluehr 11 Forest HIlls NY 22:56.1
91 Agatha Edwards 11 Brooklyn NY 22:57.3
92 Ragina Whyte 12 Brooklyn NY 22:58.2
93 Jenna Zietowski 12 Marriottsville MD 23:00.0
94 Natalie Hartman 12 Severna Park MD 23:02.6
95 Rachel Luo 12 Bronx NY 23:03.4
96 Jenna Calvo 11 Staten Island NY 23:04.7
97 Mary Crue 12 Abington MD 23:05.2
98 Alyssa Keith 12 Newburyport MA 23:05.8
99 Calyn Carbone 11 Trumbull CT 23:07.2
100 Caroline McDonagh 11 Bronx NY 23:08.8
101 Emily Klotz 12 Freehold NJ 23:09.9
102 Molly Snyder 12 Mechanicsburg PA 23:10.9
103 Filippa Dedorssen 12 Nassau NY 23:15.8
104 Avery Braccia 11 Bristol CT 23:18.2
105 Juliet Felice 11 Brookhaven NY 23:20.3
106 Clodagh Ryan 12 Ridgefield CT 23:24.1
107 Elena Tan 11 Norwalk CT 23:25.4
108 Clara Riley 12 Newburyport MA 23:25.7
109 Paige Sanders 12 Pitman NJ 23:26.1
110 Ella Siepel 11 Huntington Station NY 23:27.4
111 Leana Dickhens 12 Honolulu HI 23:29.1
112 Kyra Au 11 Great Neck NY 23:30.2
113 Isabella DeMassa 11 Ridgefield CT 23:31.2
114 Sidney Ficht 12 Newburyport MA 23:31.7
115 Roseanna Deiulio 11 Amawalk NY 23:31.9
116 Valerie Rogel 11 Huntington NY 23:35.8
117 Lillie Burns 11 Douglas MA 23:37.4
118 Lauren Rogers 12 Briarcliff Manor NY 23:42.4
118 Charlotte Sendek 12 Briarcliff Manor NY 23:42.4
120 Kaitlyn Ostrowski 11 Harvard MA 23:43.1
121 Emily Velez 12 Wernersville PA 23:43.9
122 Nossoh Diarra 12 New York city NY 23:44.9
123 Sabrina Lin 11 New Hyde Park NY 23:46.0
124 Sarah Condon 12 Cambridge MD 23:46.5
125 Stephanie Snyder 11 Schnecksville PA 23:49.4
126 Sarah Seissler 12 Briarcliff Manor NY 23:49.5
127 Nicole Popham 11 Bethel CT 23:54.0
128 Marianna Lawrence 11 Keedysville MD 23:56.7
129 Sarah Kulpa 12 Monroe Township NJ 23:59.4
130 Emma Speck-Wayne 12 Newburyport MA 23:59.7
131 Georgia Wiswesser 11 Walnutport PA 24:00.4
132 Amber Poniktera 11 Bath PA 24:00.5
133 Elaine Li 12 Brooklyn NY 24:02.4
134 Fanta Sanogo 11 New York City NY 24:03.7
135 Arissa Ng 11 Staten Island NY 24:05.3
136 Giavonna Fiore 12 Susquehanna PA 24:08.4
137 Elizabeth Reizis 12 New York NY 24:09.8
138 Stephanie D'Orso 12 Ridgefield CT 24:10.1
139 Ava Pugeda 12 Allentown PA 24:12.4
140 Carmelina Sanci 11 Secaucus NJ 24:14.0
141 Catherine Seibold 12 Stoneham MA 24:16.0
142 Isobel Stanger 12 New York NY 24:18.0
143 Allison Lucas 11 Marlborough MA 24:20.3
144 Julianna Powell 12 Mantua NJ 24:21.8
145 Jenny Yang 12 New York NY 24:23.1
146 Marley Ferguson 11 Harvard MA 24:24.4
147 Ella Kielmeyer 12 Lancaster PA 24:26.8
148 Kirstin Reese 11 Hammonton NJ 24:28.2
149 Joy Pontzer 12 Glen Burnie MD 24:30.8
150 Amy Ryan 12 Stoneham MA 24:32.1
151 Leah Otto 12 Pompton Lakes NJ 24:35.9
152 Alison Downin 11 Hudson MA 24:36.8
153 Jynese Spivey 12 Jersey City NJ 24:38.7
154 Hannah Demanche 12 Winchendon MA 24:39.7
155 Kayl Aufdem-Brinke 12 Keedysville MD 24:40.3
156 Isabella Greyser 11 Brooklyn NY 24:42.5
157 Brenna Asaro 11 Trumbull CT 24:42.8
158 Eleanor Chuzie 12 Grove City PA 24:44.0
159 Michelle Cao 11 Queens NY 24:44.4
160 Nora Conway 11 Stoneham MA 24:46.2
161 Franchesca Doell 12 Westwood NJ 24:46.6
161 Meghan Omalley 11 Washington Township NJ 24:46.6
163 Kyrie Hall 11 Brooklyn NY 24:48.7
164 Joelle Siong Sin 12 Great Neck NY 24:56.7
165 Audrey Wheeler 12 Hanover MA 25:07.6
166 Kelly Yu 11 Staten Island NY 25:08.4
167 Cece Gilmore 12 West Harrison NY 25:09.6
168 Erin Mulvey 11 Reading MA 25:14.9
169 Elisa Kwon 12 Wilmington MA 25:15.2
170 Jacqueline O'Neill 12 Reading MA 25:15.3
171 Bridget Hackett 12 Reading MA 25:15.4
172 Carolyn Narahara 11 Reading MA 25:15.6
173 Erianna Gentile 12 Trumbull CT 25:15.8
174 Katelyn Quinn-Cyr 12 Tewksbury MA 25:17.0
175 Erin Davis 12 Penfield NY 25:19.6
176 Lindsey Hays 12 Penfield NY 25:22.7
177 Kelly Li 11 Brooklyn NY 25:24.7
178 Cara David 11 Carlisle PA 25:26.3
179 Nina Rhines 12 Summit NJ 25:27.7
180 Amanda Romano 11 Denville NJ 25:33.7
181 Jordyn Rogala 11 Southington CT 25:37.1
182 Ainsley Fisher 12 Township Of Washingt NJ 25:37.9
183 Cleopat Simeonidis 12 Washington Twp NJ 25:38.0
184 Julia Herlihy 11 Ridgefield CT 25:42.3
185 Morgan Lamas 12 Columbia NJ 25:46.2
186 Briahna Bouchard 11 Winchendon MA 25:49.8
187 Emely Abreu 11 Long Beach NY 25:52.3
188 Sarah Duggan 11 Bowie MD 25:53.4
189 Annalucia Duggan 11 Bowie MD 25:55.1
190 Elizabeth Villa 12 Jersey City NJ 25:56.0
191 Hana Flynn 12 Pompton Lakes NJ 25:56.4
192 Amber Li 11 Brooklyn NY 25:59.0
193 Angelyne Silverio 12 West Orange NJ 26:00.1
194 Greer Duncan 12 Andover NJ 26:00.3
195 Margaret Hannan 11 Lynbrook NY 26:02.4
196 Ellie Kerns 12 Newburyport MA 26:04.7
197 Maddy Winiarski 12 Moorestown NJ 26:15.3
198 Lily Luo 12 Elmhurst NY 26:20.9
199 Emily Birney 12 Wallingford CT 26:22.2
200 Cat Mawn 12 Tewksbury MA 26:24.8
201 Emily Murphy 12 Penfield NY 26:32.3
202 Vera Cho 12 Great Neck NY 26:34.1
203 Paige Demanche 12 Winchendon MA 26:41.2
204 Sophia Hodges 12 Howell NJ 26:43.6
205 Trinity Bellamy 11 Harrisburg PA 26:43.8
206 Nora Gra Stoltzfus 12 Belleville PA 27:00.6
207 Sofia Colborn 11 Sunnyside NY 27:05.8
208 Shelby Monroe 12 Rochester NY 27:07.9
209 Lucia Rieppi 11 Manhasset NY 27:09.3
210 Yuria Yamamoto 11 Mansfield Center CT 27:12.2
211 Cathy Chang 12 Storrs Mansfield CT 27:13.0
212 Lauren Fox 12 Trumbull CT 27:14.4
213 Sphia Sadek 11 Jersey City NJ 27:19.8
214 Audry Themen 12 Jersey City NJ 27:20.2
215 Kiera Feldman 11 Bellmore NY 27:21.0
216 Isabel Sans 11 Abington MD 27:22.1
217 Helen Dai 12 Flushing NY 27:25.8
218 Morgan Keegan 12 Easton PA 27:26.2
219 Jessica Pupo 11 West New York NJ 27:28.7
220 Damani Reynolds 11 Bloomfield CT 27:31.4
221 Mary Geise 12 Preston CT 27:33.2
222 Elicia Colon 12 Bloomfield CT 27:36.7
223 Lauren Weppler 11 Manhasset NY 27:41.2
224 Christina Casper 12 Wallingford CT 27:44.0
225 Raheeq Ibrahim 11 Jersey City NJ 27:58.2
226 Julia Okon 12 Jersey City NJ 28:09.3
227 Julia Friel 11 Cortlandt Manor NY 28:14.2
228 Reese Korinko 11 Township Of Washingt NJ 28:27.8
229 Cara DiCuffa 11 Westwood NJ 28:28.3
230 Jenna Albanese 12 Medford MA 28:38.8
231 Sarah Wickham 11 Port Monmouth NJ 28:41.4
231 Baileigh Andrews 11 Ephrata PA 28:41.4
233 Maxine Bodnari 12 Ephrata PA 28:52.8
234 Marta Bystrowska 11 Washington TWP NJ 29:00.4
235 Tatianna Beutel 11 Westwood NJ 29:01.6
236 Mallory Aurichio 12 Washington Township NJ 29:10.5
237 Amelia Monteiro 11 Hartsdale NY 29:12.3
238 Kylie Schadt 11 Ephrata PA 29:16.0
239 Molly Cotjanle 12 Hamden CT 29:31.9
240 Vivian Ogletree 11 Rochester NY 29:37.6
241 Grace Pfeiffer 11 Macedon NY 29:52.1
242 Chassity Pagan 12 Bloomfield CT 30:08.7
243 Shanika Johnson 12 Bloomfield CT 30:08.9
244 Julia Johnson 11 Middle River MD 30:27.6
245 Jordan Goedeke 11 White Marsh MD 30:54.5
246 Kelly Martin 11 Mendham NJ 31:57.7
247 Brianna Graham 11 Mendham NJ 31:57.8
248 Yohana Molina 12 Jersey City NJ 32:16.4
249 Ashlyn Snyder 12 Macedon NY 33:52.0
249 Samantha Reich 12 Fairport NY 33:52.0
251 Elizabeth Rea 12 Eldersburg MD 34:04.1
251 Sierra Baker 11 Marriottsville MD 34:04.1
253 Y Salgado-Luciano 11 Bloomfield CT 34:21.4
254 Madison Miqueli 12 West New York NJ 34:36.0
255 Kayla Wong 12 Brooklyn NY 34:36.2
256 Abby Giacoman 11 Rochester NY 35:16.4



Return to Top

Email | About