|
|
|
|
|
Licensed to Sherwood High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager 10/7/2008 08:36 PM
Sherwood vs. Gaithersburg XC - 10/7/2008
Sherwood High School
Results
Event 1 Boys 5k Run CC
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Haile, Solomon Sherwood 16:48.00 1
2 Balderson, Kyle Sherwood 16:58.00 2
3 Palmer, Antonio G-Burg 17:13.00 3
4 Bahtia, Vikas G-Burg 17:17.00 4
5 Lowe, Jacob Sherwood 17:31.00 5
6 Stepek, Shane G-Burg 17:39.00 6
7 Reams, Jackson Sherwood 17:42.00 7
8 Toll, Nathaniel Sherwood 17:55.00 8
9 Hogan, Kevin Sherwood 18:36.00 9
10 Kerrick, James Sherwood 18:42.00 10
11 Ahlers, Kristoph Sherwood 18:50.00
12 Stepek, Brendan G-Burg 18:56.00 11
13 Olsen, Robert Sherwood 19:03.00
14 Milazzo, Matt G-Burg 19:04.00 12
15 Popeck, Alex Sherwood 19:05.00
16 Welch, Connor Sherwood 19:07.00
17 Thareja, Daniel Sherwood 19:09.00
18 Freedman, Chris Sherwood 19:11.00
19 Tockman, Kyle Sherwood 19:14.00
20 Furman, Tyler G-Burg 19:19.00 13
21 Thareja, Justin Sherwood 19:27.00
22 Larsen, Christian Sherwood 19:38.00
23 Garcia, Andres G-Burg 19:42.00 14
24 Johnson, Joe G-Burg 19:45.00
25 Gorinson, Justin Sherwood 19:58.00
26 Mazur, Eric Sherwood 20:09.00
27 Portner, Daniel Sherwood 20:15.00
28 Barnhard, David Sherwood 20:17.00
29 Hanlon, John Sherwood 20:54.00
30 Warren, Tyler G-Burg 20:59.00
31 Paquin, Griffin Sherwood 21:06.00
32 Tockman, Tyler Sherwood 21:17.00
33 Reddan, Adam Sherwood 21:22.00
34 Eckroade, Nolan Sherwood 21:32.00
35 Abrams, Matt Sherwood 21:38.00
36 Yifira, Ahudu G-Burg 21:52.00
37 Frens, John Sherwood 21:54.00
38 Trout, Andrew Sherwood 22:02.00
39 Traynor, Michael Sherwood 22:20.00
40 Solomon, Ryan Sherwood 22:28.00
41 Jimenez, Brian Sherwood 22:35.00
42 Berger, Jeffrey Sherwood 22:47.00
43 Eckroade, Collin Sherwood 22:48.00
44 Uquilas, Daniel G-Burg 23:04.00
45 Friedman, Sloan Sherwood 23:06.00
46 Kerns, Bretton Sherwood 23:26.00
47 Brown, Daniel G-Burg 23:31.00
48 Brehm-Ginsburg, Robbie Sherwood 23:39.00
49 Lorn, Dora G-Burg 23:49.00
50 Willis, Dustyn Sherwood 23:54.00
51 Trumble, Matthew G-Burg 24:27.00
52 Maxham, Scott Sherwood 24:31.00
53 McGee, Tim Sherwood 24:40.00
54 Pieere-Louis, Michael G-Burg 24:57.00
55 Lin, Jason G-Burg 25:06.00
56 Mejia-Ramos, Carlos G-Burg 25:10.00
57 McDade, Nicholas G-Burg 25:27.00
58 Tagg, Nathan Sherwood 25:39.00
59 Cartagena, Francisco G-Burg 25:41.00
60 Iannone, Dlyan G-Burg 26:13.00
61 Toula, Andrew G-Burg 26:40.00
62 Jimenez, Joseph Sherwood 27:23.00
63 Lorn, Vichit G-Burg 27:52.00
64 Kulesh, Amdrew G-Burg 30:00.00
Boys - Sherwood 23, Gaithersburg - 36
Event 2 Girls 5k Run CC
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Spitler, Abigail G-Burg 20:35.60 1
2 Mahalmann, Olivia Sherwood 21:14.30 2
3 Cronin, Teresa Sherwood 21:35.90 3
4 Iacangelo, Abigail Sherwood 22:14.50 4
5 Becker, Alexa Sherwood 22:40.00 5
6 Santos, Melanie G-Burg 23:26.70 6
7 Kendall, Kelly Sherwood 23:46.50 7
8 Ho, Mellownie Sherwood 24:12.20 8
9 Rose, Lauren G-Burg 24:15.00 9
10 Osborne, Morgan Sherwood 24:54.10 10
11 Barnard, Tyler Sherwood 25:11.50
12 Johns, Robyn G-Burg 25:47.90 11
13 Riggio, Julie G-Burg 25:54.60 12
14 McCue, Caroline Sherwood 25:56.30
15 Lichtenstein, Jordan Sherwood 25:59.40
16 Buckner, Annella G-Burg 26:35.50 13
17 Lorn, Vinnida G-Burg 27:22.60 14
18 Marinik, Madea G-Burg 29:36.58
19 Leudeu-Hapi, Gabrielle G-Burg 32:02.10
20 Mbu, Jersee G-Burg 35:00.00
21 Shipley, April G-Burg 35:30.00
Girls - Sherwood 21, Gaithersburg - 39
Return to Top
|
|
|