MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Dickinson Invitational
Dickinson College HS Invitational History
Hosted By: Dickinson College
Carlisle, Pennsylvania
2008-12-13

Licensed to Dickinson College
                                      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 12/13/2008 05:57 PM
                 Dickinson College H S Indoor T&F Invitational                 
                           Carlisle PA  - 12/13/2008                            
                          Results - from Dickinson.edu

COACHES:  Any mistakes or omissions, please contact Trey Jackson
at treyj@verizon.net                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 4 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Guty, Erin                12 Trinity - D3              7.34q  9 
  2 Bailey, Shanae            11 Swenson A&T               7.37q  1 
  3 Gaston, Fatima            11 Reading                   7.50q  2 
  4 Wright, Jayee             11 Swenson A&T               7.67q  6 
  5 Kuhl, Amanda              12 Hanover                   7.69   4 
  6 Andersen, Megan           12 State Colleg              7.74   9 
  7 Mack, Vanessa             11 Swenson A&T               7.75  13 
  8 Bartlett, Mary            12 Good Counsel              7.76   3 
  9 Redman, Kenyetta          11 William Penn - Y          7.78  14 
 10 Nickle, Becca             10 Avon Grove                7.80  12 
 11 Romanauskas, Annie        10 Elizabethtow              7.82   3 
 12 Lamar, Katrina            12 Waynesboro                7.85   4 
 13 Emanuel, Rehema           12 Williamsport              7.86  13 
 13 Fry, Joy                  12 Liganore                  7.86   5 
 15 Dorisca, Natasha           9 Reading                   7.87  12 
 16 Hollis, Torrey            10 Hughesville               7.95   1 
 17 Greene, Merideth             Harrisburg                7.98  13 
 18 Nackers, Ali              10 Great Valley              8.00   7 
 19 Feldser, Stephanie        10 Hughesville               8.04   7 
 20 Robinson, Melissa         11 Handley - VA              8.05  11 
 21 Deck, Ally                11 Cumberland V              8.06   1 
 22 Davis, Bailey             10 Elizabethtow              8.08   1 
 22 Stoddard, Amy             11 Elizabethtow              8.08  12 
 24 Toretti, Gina              9 State Colleg              8.10   7 
 24 Nicosia, Nichelle         12 State Colleg              8.10   9 
 26 DeGuzman, Katrina         10 Good Counsel              8.14   3 
 27 Baugher, Taylor            9 Great Valley              8.15  10 
 28 Casper, Sloane            11 Cumberland V              8.18   4 
 29 Grant, Maddie             10 Liganore                  8.21   8 
 30 Busillio, Samantha         9 Avon Grove                8.22   6 
 30 Hunter, Sarah             10 Hughesville               8.22  11 
 32 Thompson, Nikki           12 Handley - VA              8.25   8 
 32 Kutz, Taylor              12 Reading                   8.25  11 
 34 Kaworski, Ali              9 Great Valley              8.27   5 
 34 Merrifield, Cassidy        9 Hughesville               8.27   8 
 36 Pendergast, Taylor        10 Good Counsel              8.28   2 
 37 Barnes, Renee              9 Williamsport              8.33   6 
 38 Dockens, Dominique           Harrisburg                8.43  14 
 39 Gianguili, Samantha       12 Liganore                  8.49  10 
 39 Mathews, Lillian           9 Handley - VA              8.49   5 
 41 Bender, Lauren            11 Central York              8.61   6 
 42 Speece, Brandy            12 ELCO                      8.69  10 
 43 Eiser, Amanda              9 Avon Grove                8.72  11 
 44 Dadeboe, Josephine        11 Central York              8.73   2 
 45 Carter, Erica              9 Waynesboro                8.74   2 
 45 Cabrera, Chelsea           9 Central York              8.74   3 
 47 Brabham, Elizabeth           Harrisburg                8.83   9 
 48 Gracey, Haley             11 Trinity - D3              8.98   7 
 49 Kitting, Sarah            12 Lewistown                 9.01  10 
 50 Ebersole, Samantha        11 Williamsport              9.23  12 
 51 Dehart, Lauren             9 ELCO                      9.38   5 
 52 Manwiller, Emily           9 ELCO                      9.60   4 
 -- Eugene, Ersikha           12 Trinity - D3                FS  13 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Guty, Erin                12 Trinity - D3              7.30  
  2 Bailey, Shanae            11 Swenson A&T               7.39  
  3 Gaston, Fatima            11 Reading                   7.47  
  4 Wright, Jayee             11 Swenson A&T               7.54  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bailey, Shanae            11 Swenson A&T              26.35   1 
  2 Kuhl, Amanda              12 Hanover                  27.34   2 
  3 Mack, Vanessa             11 Swenson A&T              27.35   2 
  4 Guty, Erin                12 Trinity - D3             27.51   3 
  5 Bartlett, Mary            12 Good Counsel             27.93   7 
  6 Gaston, Yaneshia             Harrisburg               27.97  10 
  7 Adewole, Teju             10 Good Counsel             28.06   9 
  8 Andersen, Megan           12 State Colleg             28.55   7 
  9 Toretti, Gina              9 State Colleg             28.69   8 
 10 Robinson, Melissa         11 Handley - VA             28.70   1 
 11 Nickle, Becca             10 Avon Grove               28.71   4 
 11 Emanuel, Rehema           12 Williamsport             28.71   5 
 13 Nackers, Ali              10 Great Valley             28.73   4 
 14 Braxton, Alexis           10 Cumberland V             28.86   3 
 15 Cook, Ciara               11 Trinity - D3             28.91   3 
 16 Merrifield, Cassidy        9 Hughesville              28.92  10 
 17 Baugher, Taylor            9 Great Valley             28.96   6 
 18 Lamar, Katrina            12 Waynesboro               29.11   9 
 18 Davis, Bailey             10 Elizabethtow             29.11   8 
 20 Wright, Jayee             11 Swenson A&T              29.12   7 
 21 Gaston, Fatima            11 Reading                  29.17   1 
 22 Grant, Maddie             10 Liganore                 29.18   3 
 23 Peffley, Courtney         12 Elizabethtow             29.19  11 
 24 Kearney, Bretta           11 Reading                  29.22   2 
 25 Reilly, Rachel             9 Good Counsel             29.27   8 
 26 Feldser, Stephanie        10 Hughesville              29.29   8 
 27 Casper, Sloane            11 Cumberland V             29.37   4 
 28 McCabe, Breanne           12 Trinity - D3             29.44  11 
 29 Romanauskas, Annie        10 Elizabethtow             29.53  12 
 30 Deck, Ally                11 Cumberland V             29.60   6 
 31 Towson, Dorothea           9 Reading                  29.66   5 
 32 Attig, Kayla              12 ELCO                     29.71  13 
 33 Gates, Rita               10 State Colleg             30.05   9 
 34 Buck, Kyrsten             11 Liganore                 30.26   7 
 35 Busillio, Samantha         9 Avon Grove               30.27  12 
 36 Walker, Ashley            11 ELCO                     30.36  15 
 37 Welham, Sawyer            11 Lewistown                30.39  13 
 38 Barnes, Renee              9 Williamsport             30.67  12 
 39 Peters, Sarah             12 Lewistown                30.76  14 
 40 Johnson, Erika            12 Avon Grove               30.77  10 
 40 Dunn, Jill                12 Hanover                  30.77  15 
 42 Mathews, Lillian           9 Handley - VA             30.80  10 
 43 Williams, Tjuan              Harrisburg               30.89  14 
 44 Schlusser, April          10 Carlisle                 31.24  11 
 45 Nagy, Caroline             9 Great Valley             31.50  13 
 46 Stanley, Natasha          10 Central York             31.61   9 
 47 Speece, Brandy            12 ELCO                     31.89  14 
 48 Bender, Lauren            11 Central York             31.94   1 
 49 Gianguili, Samantha       12 Liganore                 32.11   5 
 50 Carter, Erica              9 Waynesboro               32.64  13 
 51 Price, Heather             9 Williamsport             33.92   5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kuhl, Amanda              12 Hanover                1:02.19   1 
  2 Quinn, Lauren             12 Liganore               1:03.51   1 
  3 Ballard, Anthonia         12 Swenson A&T            1:04.28   1 
  4 Regan, Liz                12 State Colleg           1:05.03   4 
  5 Cook, Ciara               11 Trinity - D3           1:05.10   1 
  6 Taylor, Amy               12 Williamsport           1:05.23   2 
  7 Gaston, Yaneshia             Harrisburg             1:05.75   2 
  8 Kitts, Kaitlyn            10 Handley - VA           1:06.71   4 
  9 Crowe, Caroline           10 Handley - VA           1:07.02   3 
 10 Rosenwald, Celine          9 Good Counsel           1:07.27   2 
 11 Walmer, Sam               10 ELCO                   1:07.43  11 
 12 Swope, Kayla              12 State Colleg           1:07.53   6 
 13 Henderson, Cassi          12 Elizabethtow           1:08.08   6 
 14 Ayuk, Kathleen            10 Good Counsel           1:08.09   3 
 15 Lamar, Katrina            12 Waynesboro             1:08.22   3 
 16 Buck, Kyrsten             11 Liganore               1:08.33   4 
 17 Greene, Merideth             Harrisburg             1:08.67   6 
 18 Dunlow, Morgan            10 Good Counsel           1:09.03   4 
 19 Schlusser, April          10 Carlisle               1:09.18   5 
 20 Butler, Kaitlin           12 Liganore               1:09.52   2 
 21 Leverentz, Kaitlyn        12 Elizabethtow           1:09.84   7 
 22 Woods, Kayla              11 Elizabethtow           1:09.94   5 
 23 Dorisca, Natasha           9 Reading                1:10.13  11 
 24 Agostinelli, Amber        12 State Colleg           1:10.29   7 
 25 Snyder, Emily             10 Williamsport           1:10.99   8 
 26 Wright, Jayee             11 Swenson A&T            1:11.05   8 
 27 Brownyard, Casey          10 Trinity - D3           1:11.52  10 
 28 Williams, Tjuan              Harrisburg             1:11.76   9 
 29 Egolf, Lindsey            12 Waynesboro             1:12.08   7 
 30 Saylor, Chelsea           11 ELCO                   1:13.03   9 
 31 Overby, Chelsea           11 Handley - VA           1:13.75  10 
 32 Walker, Amy                9 ELCO                   1:14.12  11 
 33 Stengl, Emily              9 Avon Grove             1:14.41   8 
 34 Neff, Summer               9 Williamsport           1:14.77   9 
 35 Carter, Erica              9 Waynesboro             1:20.76   7 
 36 Dantzler, Sloan           10 Reading                1:24.67  11 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Chloe            10 State Colleg           2:22.62  
  2 Keplinger, Morgan         12 Williamsport           2:33.45  
  3 DeSoi, Helen              10 Great Valley           2:33.63  
  4 Sofo, Lucia               11 State Colleg           2:36.83  
  5 Smith, Colleen            12 Carlisle               2:39.12  
  6 Kahwaty, Margaret         11 Good Counsel           2:40.49  
  7 Limpert, Katy             11 Liganore               2:42.74  
  8 Golshan, Aneesa           10 Hughesville            2:42.86  
  9 Mawdsley, Karen           10 Liganore               2:42.89  
 10 Stout, Kaelli             10 Williamsport           2:42.97  
 11 Rodenhouser, Kari          9 Elizabethtow           2:44.00  
 12 Bucknor, Shanique         10 Swenson A&T            2:45.74  
 13 Mueller, Kelly             9 Avon Grove             2:46.79  
 14 Fleming, Summer           11 Central York           2:48.05  
 15 Heckman, Rachel           12 Elizabethtow           2:48.83  
 16 Hashem, Laura             12 Great Valley           2:50.42  
 17 Miller, Vanessa            9 ELCO                   2:50.98  
 18 Fisher, Bailey            11 Elizabethtow           2:53.52  
 19 Burba, Tiffany             9 Liganore               2:54.29  
 20 Keegan, Amanda             9 Hanover                2:55.50  
 21 Federoff, Jillian          9 Avon Grove             2:56.18  
 22 Bryan, Lexi               12 Williamsport           2:56.78  
 23 Smith, Kayla              10 Handley - VA           2:56.81  
 24 Benzel, Kelcee             9 ELCO                   2:58.09  
 25 Swope, Kayla              12 State Colleg           3:02.76  
 26 Stengl, Emily              9 Avon Grove             3:04.95  
 27 Mack, Breyonna               Harrisburg             3:21.83  
 28 Velazquez, Emmy            9 Reading                3:23.41  
 29 Posey, Kanita                Harrisburg             3:23.98  
 30 Hetrick, Samantha         11 Lewistown              3:30.98  
 31 Snyder, Rachel            11 ELCO                   3:39.90  
 32 Briar, Brittany           11 Lewistown              3:47.75  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Chloe            10 State Colleg           5:21.07  
  2 Koeing, Katie             11 Good Counsel           5:40.79  
  3 Zimak, Jessica            11 Trinity - D7           5:42.53  
  4 Bartoldson, Rachel        10 Great Valley           5:43.32  
  5 Smith, Colleen            12 Carlisle               5:43.42  
  6 Harbison, Sam              9 Great Valley           5:43.65  
  7 Baker, Rachel              9 ELCO                   5:46.15  
  8 Salvail, Megan            10 Good Counsel           5:55.42  
  9 Bucknor, Shanteau         10 Swenson A&T            6:02.70  
 10 Shay, Amber               10 ELCO                   6:03.34  
 11 Forsythe, Tracey          12 Williamsport           6:04.20  
 12 Mawdsley, Karen           10 Liganore               6:04.85  
 13 Spittal, Julia             9 Elizabethtow           6:09.97  
 14 Egolf, Lindsey            12 Waynesboro             6:12.68  
 15 Kubina, Dylan             10 State Colleg           6:14.27  
 16 Lutz, Mary-Kate           11 Delone                 6:17.84  
 17 Frye, Kristi              11 Elizabethtow           6:19.73  
 18 Clinton, Kristina         12 Carlisle               6:19.75  
 19 Burke, Sarah              10 Avon Grove             6:22.08  
 20 Whitcraft, Amy            10 Williamsport           6:32.04  
 21 Gibble, Kristine          10 ELCO                   6:36.98  
 22 Fake, Haley                9 Elizabethtow           6:39.31  
 23 Ferrario, Kayla           12 Williamsport           6:41.21  
 24 Aguilara, Diana           10 Reading                6:41.78  
 25 Shue, Kay                  9 Central York           6:46.94  
 26 Knapsack, Emily           11 Hughesville            6:50.34  
 27 Oddo, Ashley              11 Avon Grove             6:53.25  
 28 Smith, Amelia              9 Central York           6:54.93  
 29 Smith, Jessica             9 Central York           7:02.93  
 30 Montague, Melanie         11 Avon Grove             7:12.99  
 31 Briar, Brittany           11 Lewistown              7:55.36  
 32 Hetrick, Samantha         11 Lewistown              7:59.02  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zimak, Jessica            11 Trinity - D7          12:17.40  
  2 Adams, Nora                9 State Colleg          12:21.76  
  3 Roeder, Adelle            10 Elizabethtow          12:27.95  
  4 Nolan, Bridget            11 Liganore              12:28.23  
  5 Kemmerer, Ailey            9 Great Valley          12:30.65  
  6 Schlicher, Elisabeth      11 Elizabethtow          12:34.54  
  7 Kauffman, Sarah           11 Elizabethtow          13:08.48  
  8 Quinn, Kellie             12 Williamsport          13:09.60  
  9 McNaughton, Kathryn        9 State Colleg          13:22.31  
 10 Wing, Anna                 9 State Colleg          13:45.93  
 11 Szewczyk, Megan           10 Avon Grove            14:02.65  
 12 Cousineu, Emily           11 Avon Grove            14:48.01  
 13 Strite, Elizabeth          9 Williamsport          15:08.04  
 14 Peters, Priscilla         12 Avon Grove            15:11.29  
 15 Decker, Alexa              9 Williamsport          15:24.04  
 16 Patrushev, Deanna         12 ELCO                  16:18.95  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 4 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cook, Alysha                 Harrisburg                8.47q  4 
  2 Ballard, Anthonia         12 Swenson A&T               8.68q  2 
  3 Bailey, Shanae            11 Swenson A&T               8.81q  1 
  4 Taylor, Amy               12 Williamsport              9.51q  4 
  5 Bamford, Audrey           10 Elizabethtow              9.58   1 
  6 Hunter, Sarah             10 Hughesville               9.63   2 
  7 Welham, Sawyer            11 Lewistown                 9.95   3 
  8 Hollis, Torrey            10 Hughesville              10.08   1 
  9 Bland, Megan              10 State Colleg             10.19   3 
 10 Mumper, Kaitlyn           10 Central York             10.20   1 
 11 Peters, Sarah             12 Lewistown                10.23   2 
 12 Henderson, Cassi          12 Elizabethtow             10.39   5 
 13 Pollick, Christina        10 State Colleg             10.50   5 
 14 Fry, Paige                10 State Colleg             10.52   4 
 15 Johnson, Erika            12 Avon Grove               11.19   5 
 16 Adkins, Alexis            12 Cumberland V             11.65   4 
 17 Goge, Abbey               12 Williamsport             11.81   3 
 18 Montague, Melanie         11 Avon Grove               11.83   5 
 19 Davis, Samantha           10 Williamsport             13.04   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cook, Alysha                 Harrisburg                8.30  
  2 Ballard, Anthonia         12 Swenson A&T               8.69  
  3 Bailey, Shanae            11 Swenson A&T               8.73  
  4 Taylor, Amy               12 Williamsport              9.45  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Good Counsel  'A'                                   4:26.07   1 
  2 State College  'A'                                  4:27.22   2 
  3 Liganore  'A'                                       4:28.60   1 
  4 Williamsport MD  'A'                                4:32.37   1 
  5 Good Counsel  'B'                                   4:34.73   1 
  6 Harrisburg  'A'                                     4:36.05   2 
  7 Handley - VA  'A'                                   4:39.45   1 
  8 Great Valley  'A'                                   4:44.07   2 
  9 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  4:45.52   2 
 10 State College  'B'                                  4:46.08   2 
 11 Good Counsel  'C'                                   4:47.47   3 
 12 Reading  'A'                                        4:49.16   4 
 13 Avon Grove  'A'                                     5:02.17   3 
 14 Harrisburg  'B'                                     5:02.70   4 
 15 Elco  'A'                                           5:02.87   3 
 16 State College  'D'                                  5:04.74   3 
 17 Williamsport MD  'B'                                5:06.47   2 
 18 State College  'C'                                  5:06.69   2 
 19 Elco  'B'                                           5:07.29   3 
 20 State College  'F'                                  5:11.45   4 
 21 Harrisburg  'C'                                     5:16.92   5 
 21 Reading  'B'                                        5:16.92   5 
 23 State College  'E'                                  5:21.66   4 
 24 State College  'G'                                  5:22.18   5 
 25 Williamsport MD  'C'                                5:35.16   3 
 26 Elco  'C'                                           5:38.00   4 
 27 Avon Grove  'B'                                     5:38.91   3 
 28 Reading  'C'                                        5:52.05   4 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lewistown  'A'                                     10:37.83  
  2 Good Counsel  'A'                                  10:42.87  
  3 State College  'C'                                 10:55.27  
  4 Williamsport MD  'C'                               10:55.80  
  5 Avon Grove  'B'                                    10:58.72  
  6 Chambersburg  'A'                                  11:19.73  
  7 Elco  'B'                                          11:44.07  
  8 Elco  'A'                                          11:45.64  
  9 Lewistown  'B'                                     11:54.06  
 10 Elco  'C'                                          12:03.64  
 -- Williamsport MD  'A'                                     NT  
 -- Williamsport PA  'C'                                     NT  
 -- Williamsport MD  'B'                                     NT  
 -- Avon Grove  'A'                                          NT  
 -- State College  'D'                                       NT  
 -- State College  'B'                                       NT  
 -- State College  'A'                                       NT  
 -- Reading  'B'                                             NT  
 -- Reading  'A'                                             NT  
 -- Good Counsel  'B'                                        NT  
 -- Great Valley  'A'                                        NT  
 -- Elizabethtown  'A'                                       NT  
 -- Elizabethtown  'B'                                       NT  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fry, Joy                  12 Liganore               5-00.00  
  2 Bland, Megan              10 State Colleg           4-10.00  
  3 Bamford, Audrey           10 Elizabethtow          J4-10.00  
  3 Barbour, Athena           12 Chambersburg          J4-10.00  
  5 Ellis, Alex               10 Great Valley           4-08.00  
  5 Van Savage, Madison       12 Chambersburg           4-08.00  
  7 Crowe, Caroline           10 Handley - VA          J4-08.00  
  8 Stoddard, Amy             11 Elizabethtow           4-06.00  
  8 Ward, Ericka              11 Avon Grove             4-06.00  
  8 Braxton, Alexis           10 Cumberland V           4-06.00  
 11 Robinson, Melissa         11 Handley - VA           4-04.00  
 11 Winters, Jasmine             Harrisburg             4-04.00  
 13 Ferrario, Kayla           12 Williamsport           4-02.00  
 13 Ebersole, Samantha        11 Williamsport           4-02.00  
 13 Charparro, Andrena        10 Reading                4-02.00  
 16 McDermott, Rachel            Great Valley           4-00.00  
 16 Greene, Merideth             Harrisburg             4-00.00  
 -- Szewczyk, Megan           10 Avon Grove                  NH  
 -- Rohrbach, Morgan           9 State Colleg                NH  
 -- Bryan, Lexi               12 Williamsport                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Georgia         11 Bermudian Spring      10-07.00  
  2 Flores, Janice            12 Avon Grove             8-06.00  
  3 Kline, Krissy             11 Hughesville            8-00.00  
  4 Gula, Heather             12 Liganore              J8-00.00  
  5 Eveleth, Grace            11 State Colleg           7-06.00  
  6 Nolan, Colleen            10 Liganore              J7-06.00  
  7 Spako, Ivy                10 Hughesville            7-00.00  
  8 Ebersole, Samantha        11 Williamsport          J7-00.00  
  9 Berry, Ginge              12 Williamsport          J7-00.00  
 -- Posey, Yasmin                Harrisburg                  NH  
 -- Thompson, Chloe           12 Williamsport                NH  
 -- Pollick, Christina        10 State Colleg                NH  
 -- Keefe, Emily              12 State Colleg                NH  
 -- Brownyard, Casey          10 Trinity - D3                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guty, Erin                12 Trinity - D3          16-07.00  
  2 Bamford, Audrey           10 Elizabethtow          16-00.00  
  3 Lamar, Katrina            12 Waynesboro            15-05.75  
  4 Matsinger, Jess           10 Great Valley          15-02.50  
  5 Attig, Kayla              12 ELCO                  15-02.00  
  6 Fry, Page                 10 State Colleg          15-01.00  
  7 Fry, Joy                  12 Liganore              14-09.50  
  8 Stoddard, Amy             11 Elizabethtow          14-08.75  
  9 Dunn, Jill                12 Hanover               14-08.25  
 10 Wright, Jayee             11 Swenson A&T           14-04.00  
 11 Matos, Olivia              9 Avon Grove            13-08.75  
 12 Camacho, Joanne           12 Reading               13-08.25  
 13 White, Geena              10 Avon Grove            13-05.75  
 14 Peffley, Courtney         12 Elizabethtow          13-02.75  
 15 Felice, Ashley             9 State Colleg          13-02.50  
 16 Ward, Ericka              11 Avon Grove            12-11.25  
 17 Weaver, Steph             10 ELCO                  12-08.50  
 -- Barnes, Renee              9 Williamsport              FOUL  
 -- Goge, Abbey               12 Williamsport              FOUL  
 -- Kutz, Taylor              12 Reading                   FOUL  
 -- Gismel, Sarah             11 Williamsport              FOUL  
 -- Mathews, Lillian           9 Handley - VA              FOUL  
 -- Gracey, Haley             11 Trinity - D3              FOUL  
 -- Walton, Jaela             10 Waynesboro                FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Winder, Ariann            12 St. John Neumann      34-09.75  
  2 Winfield, Shaniqua        12 Waynesboro            33-08.75  
  3 Seeland, Hannah           11 State Colleg          31-00.75  
  4 Moll, Kelsey              12 ELCO                  30-10.50  
  5 Gladman, Tianna           10 Lewistown             30-00.00  
  6 Eugene, Ersikha           12 Trinity - D3          29-06.50  
  7 Earhart, Natasha          11 ELCO                  29-05.00  
  8 Mayne, Emma               11 Liganore              29-04.50  
  9 Winder, Kristiana         11 St. John Neumann      28-08.75  
 10 Allen, Elizabeth          12 Hughesville           27-08.50  
 11 Young, Chynel             11 Reading               27-00.00  
 12 Thompson, Nikki           12 Handley - VA          26-09.25  
 13 Pinkemuccini, Malaysia    11 Waynesboro            26-04.75  
 14 McCabe, Breanne           12 Trinity - D3          26-03.25  
 15 Myers, Carlee             11 Williamsport          25-06.50  
 16 Turowski, Jennifer        12 Liganore              25-04.25  
 17 Rossi, Gina               12 State Colleg          25-03.25  
 18 Gaines, Anastasia         11 Williamsport          24-07.25  
 19 Grove, Bailey             12 Handley - VA          24-03.00  
 20 Barber, Laquana              Harrisburg            24-01.75  
 21 Swoboda, Abbie            12 State Colleg          24-00.25  
 22 Fleagle, Paige            12 Waynesboro            23-07.75  
 23 Montague, Mallorie        10 Avon Grove            23-06.50  
 24 Engle, Amanda             10 ELCO                  23-04.75  
 25 Hackett, Jackie           11 Avon Grove            23-02.50  
 26 Nelson, Lakiah            10 Central York          22-09.00  
 27 Clark, Michelle           11 Liganore              22-07.25  
 28 Harmon, Casey             12 Waynesboro            22-06.25  
 29 Sullivan, Megan           12 State Colleg          22-02.50  
 30 Brewer, Katie             10 ELCO                  22-00.00  
 31 Gracey, Erin              11 Trinity - D3          21-11.00  
 32 Breed, Liz                11 Waynesboro            21-09.00  
 33 Nearhoof, Danielle        12 State Colleg          21-05.25  
 34 Woods, Kayla              11 Elizabethtow          20-11.25  
 35 Ashcraft, Jennifer        12 State Colleg          20-10.50  
 36 Washington, Dana             Harrisburg            20-06.00  
 37 Steele, Tishawna             Harrisburg            20-04.75  
 38 Gogets, Sam               10 ELCO                  20-04.25  
 39 Kline, Jessica            10 Lewistown             20-01.00  
 40 Fetterman, Katie          10 State Colleg          19-10.75  
 41 Brechbill, Jess           11 Williamsport          19-05.25  
 42 Snook, Renee              10 Lewistown             19-02.00  
 43 Brainard, Katherine        9 Avon Grove            19-00.25  
 44 Taylor, Amy               12 Williamsport          18-08.75  
 45 Larkin, Jennifer          10 Avon Grove            16-10.00  
 46 Smith, Joclyn             10 Avon Grove            16-01.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 4 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mayne, Romarr             12 Reading                   6.54q  2 
  2 Chambers, George          11 Archbishop C              6.78q  1 
  3 Bess, Lucky               14 Williamsport              6.81q  4 
  4 Stevenson, Nile           12 Archbishop C              6.85q  6 
  4 Swope, Tyler              12 Waynesboro                6.85q  5 
  6 Smith, ConRoy             11 Chambersburg              6.87   8 
  7 Day-Hampton, Richard      12 William Penn - Y          6.92   4 
  8 Vucurevich, Zack          11 Cumberland V              6.94   9 
  9 Lamar, Lorenzo            11 Waynesboro                6.95  11 
 10 McCormick, Ryan           11 Cumberland V              6.96   1 
 11 Gilbert, Travis           12 William Penn - Y          6.98   6 
 12 Showers, Chucky           10 Great Valley              6.99   7 
 13 Brown, Marcus             12 Waynesboro                7.02  12 
 14 Crawford, Greg            12 Elizabethtow              7.03  10 
 15 Miller, Newt              12 William Penn - Y          7.04   3 
 16 Fullerton, Montell        11 William Penn - Y          7.05   5 
 16 Lutz, Nick                11 Trinity - D3              7.05   5 
 18 Rivera, Jay               10 Reading                   7.07   7 
 19 Davis, Isaiah             11 Handley - VA              7.11   4 
 20 Esobar, Erik              12 Reading                   7.12   3 
 21 Gaither, David             9 Handley - VA              7.13   4 
 22 Herr, Nate                10 Elizabethtow              7.14  13 
 23 Ayers, Ryan               11 Avon Grove                7.15  10 
 23 Jefferson, Mike           10 Good Counsel              7.15   9 
 25 Moist, Dane               12 Lewistown                 7.17  13 
 25 Bbrabham, Isaiah             Harrisburg                7.17   7 
 27 West, Chase               12 Carlisle                  7.18   6 
 28 Burgess, Lyidarriane         Harrisburg                7.20   9 
 29 Sutliff, Robert            9 Trinity - D3              7.24   2 
 30 Walter, Derrick           12 Hughesville               7.25   2 
 31 Bidwick, Carter           10 Good Counsel              7.27  12 
 32 Dolby, Steffonte          10 William Penn - Y          7.32   1 
 33 Yake, Chris               11 Great Valley              7.35  10 
 34 Forwood, Ben              10 Avon Grove                7.37   2 
 35 Johnson, Charles             Harrisburg                7.40   3 
 36 Whitelock, Steve          10 Archbishop C              7.47  13 
 37 Hunter, Sam                9 Hughesville               7.48  11 
 38 Kitzmiller, Josh          10 Handley - VA              7.50   8 
 39 Coen, Jacob               10 Trinity - D3              7.54  12 
 40 Bond, Ian                 11 West Perry                7.56   8 
 41 Smith, Zach               10 Lewistown                 7.58  12 
 42 League, John              12 Williamsport              7.62   6 
 43 Pershe, Andrew            13 State Colleg              7.69   1 
 44 Luchovich, Dylan          11 Lewistown                 7.76  11 
 45 Eckerd, Alex              10 Elizabethtow              7.77  11 
 45 Rodriguez, Andy           10 State Colleg              7.77   3 
 47 Allia, Frank               9 Williamsport              7.90  13 
 48 Shreve, Adam              10 ELCO                      7.93   9 
 49 Hackman, Chad             10 ELCO                      8.03   8 
 50 Atkins, Luke              10 ELCO                      8.18   7 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mayne, Romarr             12 Reading                   6.45  
  2 Chambers, George          11 Archbishop C              6.71  
  3 Bess, Lucky               14 Williamsport              6.74  
  4 Swope, Tyler              12 Waynesboro                6.94  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sutton, Sean              10 Good Counsel             23.73   1 
  2 Mayne, Romarr             12 Reading                  23.79   1 
  3 Jacques, Jeremy           12 Central York             24.28   2 
  4 Stevenson, Nile           12 Archbishop C             24.35   1 
  5 Vucurevich, Zack          11 Cumberland V             24.36   4 
  6 Gaither, David             9 Handley - VA             24.57   4 
  7 Swope, Tyler              12 Waynesboro               24.63   8 
  8 Young, Cory               12 Waynesboro               24.65   3 
  9 Silva, Matt               10 Trinity - D3             24.95  11 
 10 West, Chase               12 Carlisle                 25.01  11 
 11 Bess, Lucky               14 Williamsport             25.15  10 
 12 Bunville, Jonathan        11 Avon Grove               25.19   1 
 12 Crawford, Greg            12 Elizabethtow             25.19   6 
 14 Lamar, Lorenzo            11 Waynesboro               25.27   8 
 15 Davis, Isaiah             11 Handley - VA             25.40   3 
 15 Jones, Jamal              10 William Penn - Y         25.40  16 
 17 Lutz, Nick                11 Trinity - D3             25.46  12 
 18 Steward, Jason            11 Reading                  25.49   4 
 19 Nunez, Steve              12 Elizabethtow             25.50   3 
 20 Campbell, Pat             12 Great Valley             25.52   5 
 21 Bravo, Phil               12 Trinity - D3             25.59  13 
 22 Bowie, Justin             11 Williamsport             25.75   2 
 23 McCormick, Ryan           11 Cumberland V             25.77   6 
 24 Moist, Dane               12 Lewistown                25.89   7 
 25 Gilbert, Travis           12 William Penn - Y         25.96  16 
 26 Forwood, Ben              10 Avon Grove               25.97   9 
 27 Williams, Zechariah       11 Reading                  26.03   2 
 28 Day-Hampton, Richard      12 William Penn - Y         26.08  15 
 29 Achey, Aaron              11 ELCO                     26.12  12 
 30 Yake, Chris               11 Great Valley             26.21   8 
 31 Burgess, Eddie            10 Great Valley             26.22  10 
 32 Ayers, Ryan               11 Avon Grove               26.32   2 
 33 Bbrabham, Isaiah             Harrisburg               26.64   9 
 34 Heck, Lucas               10 ELCO                     26.71  12 
 35 Herr, Nate                10 Elizabethtow             26.78  12 
 36 Saxton, Taiwan               Harrisburg               26.84  16 
 37 Wolfe, Jamali                Harrisburg               26.85  13 
 38 Julian, Nick              11 Merian Catholic          26.86   7 
 39 Bond, Ian                 11 West Perry               26.88  14 
 40 Johnson, Erik             10 Bible Baptis             27.10   5 
 40 Collins, Dan               9 State Colleg             27.10  11 
 42 Outland, David            12 Good Counsel             27.14   5 
 43 Rannie, Jeremy            12 State Colleg             27.18  10 
 44 Smith, Zach               10 Lewistown                27.26  15 
 45 Whitelock, Steve          10 Archbishop C             27.44   6 
 46 Cook, Jonathan            10 Archbishop C             27.46   4 
 47 Nesmith, Josh             10 Bible Baptis             27.47   9 
 48 Robinson, Kenny           11 Good Counsel             27.50   7 
 49 Hugal, Nick               11 Merian Catholic          27.73   6 
 50 Moutevelis, Demetri       13 State Colleg             27.78  10 
 51 Gilbertson, John           9 ELCO                     28.10  14 
 52 Allia, Frank               9 Williamsport             28.37  14 
 53 Leight, Alex               9 Lewistown                28.98  13 
 54 Gardenhour, Cody           9 Williamsport             29.36  15 
 55 Doan, Mihn                11 Central York             30.62  14 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chambers, George          11 Archbishop C             51.98   1 
  2 Harris, Courtland         11 Good Counsel             54.18   1 
  3 McMaster, Josh            12 Elizabethtow             54.61   2 
  4 Young, Cory               12 Waynesboro               55.00   2 
  5 Ingraham, Stephen         12 Williamsport             55.23   3 
  6 Johnson, Charles             Harrisburg               56.14   4 
  7 Rivera, Ben               12 State Colleg             56.49   8 
  8 Thorwart, Matt            12 State Colleg             56.53   4 
  9 Green-Hill, Matt          10 Archbishop C             57.15   2 
 10 Brockway, TJ              10 Good Counsel             57.29   1 
 11 Hoover, Will              11 Carlisle                 57.62   8 
 12 Nick, Julian              12 Merian Catholic          57.64   6 
 13 Rasario, Tommy               Harrisburg               57.75   6 
 14 Sogor, Dylan              11 State Colleg             57.79   3 
 15 Achey, Aaron              11 ELCO                     58.34   5 
 16 Hugal, Justin             11 Merian Catholic          58.75   5 
 17 Mclain, Dallas            12 Avon Grove               59.01   1 
 18 Brown, Marcus             12 Waynesboro               59.07   9 
 19 Moyer, Dennis              9 Reading                  59.18   7 
 20 Mason, Wyatt              10 Avon Grove               59.23   2 
 21 Nero, Tyler               12 McConnellsburg           59.25  11 
 22 Eckerd, Alex              10 Elizabethtow             59.46   8 
 23 Seymore, Brett            10 Trinity - D3             59.59   9 
 24 Palmer, Maxfield          10 Central York             59.80   3 
 25 Heck, Lucas               10 ELCO                     59.84   9 
 26 Winfield, Najee           12 William Penn - Y       1:00.02  13 
 27 Hawbaker, Codi            11 Williamsport           1:00.05  10 
 28 Harnish, Michael          10 ELCO                   1:00.28  10 
 29 Dresher, David            11 Elizabethtow           1:00.84  12 
 30 Legge, Ethan               ? Handley - VA           1:01.36   6 
 31 Walters, Sean             12 Williamsport           1:01.66   8 
 32 Dantzler, Steven           9 Reading                1:01.67   4 
 33 Cook, Jonathan            10 Archbishop C           1:01.68   7 
 34 Mort, Dan                 11 Lewistown              1:01.89  12 
 35 Daubert, Carl              9 Hanover                1:02.24  12 
 36 Coen, Jacob               10 Trinity - D3           1:02.61  11 
 37 Schappe, Michael          12 Trinity - D3           1:03.97  12 
 38 Calimer, Grant            10 Waynesboro             1:04.60  10 
 39 Towson, Jamal             11 Reading                1:05.41   3 
 40 Bowes, Chris              11 Williamsport           1:05.51  13 
 41 Smith, Jimmy               ? Unknown A              1:05.59   9 
 42 Mauchamer, Ben             9 Bible Baptis           1:06.15  10 
 43 Klunk, Jeremy             10 Delone                 1:06.35  11 
 44 Mitchell, Kareem          10 Harrisburg             1:06.79   7 
 45 Dillon, Nathaniel          9 Lewistown              1:08.37  11 
 46 Mccullough, Conner         ? Unknown A              1:08.55   4 
 47 Doan, Mihn                11 Central York           1:13.18  13 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rodriquez, Orlando        12 Reading                2:10.89  
  2 Nieves, John                 Harrisburg             2:10.97  
  3 Blunk, Andy               11 State Colleg           2:11.01  
  4 Caesar, Shavonn           12 Williamsport           2:11.58  
  5 Gibbons, Johnny           12 Hanover                2:11.68  
  6 Battle, Ayo                  Harrisburg             2:12.30  
  7 Rallis, Chris             12 State Colleg           2:12.36  
  7 Jacques, Jeremy           12 Central York           2:12.36  
  9 Pope, John                11 Carlisle               2:12.45  
 10 Czujko, Steve             12 Good Counsel           2:13.07  
 11 Nace, Abram               11 Lewistown              2:14.59  
 12 Blunk, Nate               11 State Colleg           2:14.80  
 13 Carlin, John              12 Elizabethtow           2:14.99  
 14 Quinn, Danny              11 Williamsport           2:17.55  
 15 Oliver, Mark              11 Williamsport           2:17.61  
 16 Urso, Josh                 9 Trinity - D7           2:17.72  
 17 Tallerico, Thomas         10 Good Counsel           2:18.27  
 18 Eichelberger, Ford        10 Elizabethtow           2:18.34  
 19 Williams, Brandon         12 Archbishop C           2:18.65  
 20 Shokumbi, Fola            10 Good Counsel           2:20.36  
 21 Lafountain, Tyler          9 Central York           2:20.98  
 22 Grego, Dylan              12 Trinity - D7           2:22.50  
 23 Barna, Chas               12 Avon Grove             2:22.96  
 24 Johnson, Greg             11 Bible Baptis           2:23.68  
 25 Day, Cameron              11 Hughesville            2:24.31  
 26 Wilson, Aaron                Harrisburg             2:24.59  
 27 Cooper, Grant             12 ELCO                   2:26.29  
 28 Hardy, Evan                9 Williamsport           2:27.52  
 29 Roman, Alix               10 Reading                2:30.28  
 30 Faber, Garrett            12 Delone                 2:30.48  
 31 Lyon, Jordan              10 Trinity - D7           2:36.12  
 32 Bucks, Devin              10 ELCO                   2:37.32  
 33 Anders, Chase              9 Handley - VA           2:37.85  
 34 Willison, Aaron           11 Elizabethtow           2:41.14  
 35 Warfel, Tom               12 Avon Grove             2:44.50  
 36 Kauffman, Austin          10 ELCO                   2:48.73  
 37 Domanski, David           10 Reading                2:56.97  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Borillo, Kevin            12 Great Valley           4:39.55  
  2 Lilley, Michael           12 Williamsport           4:40.72  
  3 Haje, Naseem              12 Williamsport           4:46.11  
  4 Pope, John                11 Carlisle               4:49.62  
  5 Nace, Abram               11 Lewistown              4:54.56  
  6 Chiang, Charles           11 Great Valley           4:55.09  
  7 Hakes, Chris              12 Williamsport           4:56.07  
  8 Hoover, Will              11 Carlisle               4:56.38  
  9 Krichels, Alex            12 State Colleg           4:56.72  
 10 Graves, Kyle              11 Good Counsel           4:56.91  
 11 Ferrario, Rio             12 Williamsport           4:57.66  
 12 Biddle, Scott             12 Great Valley           4:59.12  
 13 Dennison, Dave            12 Carlisle               5:03.06  
 14 Waldt, Alex               10 Archbishop C           5:03.37  
 15 Tallerico, Thomas         10 Good Counsel           5:04.81  
 16 Uryc, Kevin                  Harrisburg             5:06.01  
 17 Grego, Dylan              12 Trinity - D7           5:06.64  
 18 Davis, Brian              12 Harrisburg             5:08.54  
 19 Trentley, Ben             11 Archbishop C           5:17.06  
 20 Marvin, James             12 State Colleg           5:17.69  
 21 Johnson, Greg             11 Bible Baptis           5:19.24  
 22 Lyon, Jordan              10 Trinity - D7           5:21.00  
 23 Kessler, Kyle             12 ELCO                   5:21.96  
 24 Skarda, Jeremy            10 Archbishop C           5:22.55  
 25 Robinson, Will            10 Handley - VA           5:26.58  
 26 Name, Unknown                Unknown A              5:33.41  
 27 Hannan, Robert             9 Avon Grove             5:35.25  
 28 Potts, Josiah                Harrisburg             5:36.95  
 29 Compton, Harrison          9 Avon Grove             5:37.40  
 30 Shirk, Zack                9 ELCO                   5:37.54  
 31 Smith, Morgan             10 Williamsport           5:37.66  
 32 Lyden, Patrick            10 Trinity - D3           5:42.06  
 33 Whitlow, Dan              12 Trinity - D7           5:44.24  
 34 Domanski, Jonathan        10 Reading                5:47.59  
 35 Gutnajer, Christopher      9 Avon Grove             5:47.90  
 36 Carrasquillo, Carlo's     10 Reading                5:51.51  
 37 Faus, Alex                 9 Elizabethtow           5:52.13  
 38 Dennis, Aaron              9 Elizabethtow           5:52.15  
 39 Dennis, Morris            10 Reading                6:14.23  
 40 Gavlick, Bernie           12 Hanover                6:52.23  
 40 Wagner, Keagan            11 Lewistown              6:52.23  
 -- Gettle, Chris             12 ELCO                        NT  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hurston, Kyle             12 Carlisle              10:11.65  
  2 Koffer, Jake              12 Great Valley          10:22.24  
  3 Ozarowski, David           9 Archbishop C          10:22.26  
  4 Clark, Nathaniel          12 Williamsport          10:51.08  
  5 Zimak, Donald              9 Trinity - D7          11:04.02  
  6 Wright, Graylon           10 Williamsport          11:15.11  
  7 Crowe, Paul               10 State Colleg          11:19.38  
  8 Park, Steve               10 State Colleg          11:19.72  
  9 Clark, Evan               12 Williamsport          11:22.91  
 10 McCurdy, Zach             10 Elizabethtow          11:25.45  
 11 Seavengeau, Chris         10 Delone                11:28.97  
 12 Scharadin, Talon             Harrisburg            12:04.66  
 13 Derr, Ethan               12 ELCO                  12:05.11  
 14 Schlicher, Micaiah         9 Elizabethtow          12:35.57  
 15 Stevens, Dan              10 Bible Baptis          12:40.79  
 16 Rismondo, Anthony         12 Hanover               12:45.86  
 17 Medina, Jose              11 Avon Grove            12:58.88  
 18 Savage, James             12 Avon Grove            13:50.81  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 4 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bowie, Justin             11 Williamsport              8.21q  1 
  2 Ingraham, Stephen         12 Williamsport              8.47q  3 
  3 Rybak, John               11 Archbishop C              8.49q  2 
  4 Shaffer, Kasaun           10 Chambersburg              8.65q  6 
  5 Neiswinter, Eric          11 ELCO                      8.70   1 
  6 Harvey, Brahemm              William Penn - Y          8.77   2 
  7 Ellis, Steve              11 State Colleg              8.93   3 
  8 Nesmith, Josh             10 Bible Baptis              8.98   4 
  9 Bond, Ian                 11 West Perry                9.10   6 
 10 Smith, Justin             12 ELCO                      9.26   1 
 11 Rivera, Ben               12 State Colleg              9.37   4 
 12 Klunk, Jeremy             10 Delone                    9.53   5 
 13 Winfield, Najee           12 William Penn - Y          9.56   5 
 14 Auman, Brendan            11 ELCO                      9.58   5 
 15 Williams, Steve              Harrisburg                9.64   4 
 16 Shambaugh, Cody           11 Cumberland V              9.72   3 
 17 Wallace, Derrick          11 Cumberland V              9.76   4 
 18 Calimer, Grant            10 Waynesboro                9.93   5 
 19 Hopkins, Duane               William Penn - Y         10.39   1 
 20 Thompson, Christopher     12 Hanover                  10.85   3 
 21 Mort, Dan                 11 Lewistown                10.94   6 
 22 Viteri, Luis               9 Williamsport             11.37   2 
 23 Chang, Frank              12 State Colleg             12.38   2 
 24 Yehl, Bradley             11 Elizabethtow             13.08   6 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bowie, Justin             11 Williamsport              8.08  
  2 Rybak, John               11 Archbishop C              8.22  
  3 Ingraham, Stephen         12 Williamsport              8.26  
  4 Shaffer, Kasaun           10 Chambersburg              8.41  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Good Counsel  'A'                                   3:41.77   1 
  2 Great Valley  'A'                                   3:41.89   1 
  3 Harrisburg  'A'                                     3:46.13   5 
  4 Williamsport MD  'A'                                3:48.64   2 
  5 State College  'A'                                  3:49.51   1 
  6 Avon Grove  'C'                                     3:51.55   5 
  7 Good Counsel  'B'                                   3:52.39   1 
  8 State College  'B'                                  3:54.71   1 
  9 Great Valley  'B'                                   3:54.88   2 
 10 Harrisburg  'C'                                     3:55.02   5 
 11 Handley - VA  'A'                                   3:57.07   3 
 12 Avon Grove  'A'                                     3:59.26   2 
 13 Waynesboro  'A'                                     4:01.04   3 
 14 Handley - VA  'B'                                   4:03.42   6 
 15 Harrisburg  'B'                                     4:03.66   6 
 16 Good Counsel  'C'                                   4:04.52   2 
 17 State College  'C'                                  4:04.68   3 
 18 State College  'D'                                  4:05.74   3 
 19 Elco  'A'                                           4:07.01   2 
 20 Lewistown  'A'                                      4:09.55   5 
 21 Williamsport MD  'B'                                4:11.63   3 
 22 Reading  'A'                                        4:12.99   6 
 23 Lewistown  'B'                                      4:14.56   4 
 24 State College  'E'                                  4:17.20   3 
 25 Avon Grove  'B'                                     4:22.43   4 
 26 Elco  'C'                                           4:24.19   4 
 27 Williamsport MD  'C'                                4:25.89   4 
 28 Reading  'B'                                        4:54.71   5 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Great Valley  'A'                                   8:33.04  
  2 Avon Grove  'A'                                     8:46.92  
  3 Good Counsel  'A'                                   8:51.98  
  4 Chambersburg  'A'                                   8:57.13  
  5 State College  'A'                                  9:01.00  
  6 Williamsport PA  'A'                                9:25.23  
  7 State College  'B'                                  9:26.73  
  8 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  9:34.62  
  9 Good Counsel  'B'                                   9:36.51  
 10 Williamsport MD  'A'                                9:55.55  
 11 State College  'C'                                 10:04.46  
 12 Avon Grove  'B'                                    10:14.38  
 13 Williamsport MD  'B'                               10:22.68  
 14 Avon Grove  'C'                                    10:47.40  
 15 Reading  'A'                                       10:48.13  
 16 Elizabethtown  'B'                                 10:56.84  
 17 Williamsport MD  'C'                               11:08.64  
 -- Great Valley  'B'                                        DQ  
 -- Harrisburg  'A'                                          DQ  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bowman, Barry             12 William Penn - Y       6-04.00  
  2 Payne, Larrian            12 Elizabethtow           6-02.00  
  3 Scroeder, Matt            10 Avon Grove             5-08.00  
  4 Palmer, Maxfield          10 Central York           5-06.00  
  5 Posatko, Eric             11 State Colleg           5-04.00  
  6 Lafountain, Tyler          9 Central York          J5-04.00  
  7 Dantzler, Steven           9 Reading               J5-04.00  
  8 Lamont, Kyle              11 Williamsport           5-02.00  
  8 Clark, Evan               12 Williamsport           5-02.00  
  8 Fornwall, Wes              9 Elizabethtow           5-02.00  
 11 League, John              12 Williamsport           5-00.00  
 11 Williams, Steve              Harrisburg             5-00.00  
 11 Ruby, Travis              12 State Colleg           5-00.00  
 11 Wyant, Michael            11 Williamsport           5-00.00  
 -- Shisler, Alex              9 State Colleg                NH  
 -- Varence, Clem             10 Elizabethtow                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Claypool, Brandon         12 Trinity - D3          12-06.00  
  2 Nease, Jeremy                Bermudian Spring      12-00.00  
  3 Moorehead, Caine          10 Delone                11-00.00  
  3 Conner, Zach              10 Avon Grove            11-00.00  
  3 Tornatore, Logan          10 Altoona               11-00.00  
  6 Brady, Kevin              11 Delone                10-06.00  
  7 Bowman, Dan               11 State Colleg          10-00.00  
  8 Stratton, Mark               Altoona                9-00.00  
  8 Richardson, Tyler         12 Archbishop C           9-00.00  
 10 Myers, Jon                11 Williamsport           8-06.00  
 -- Williams, Teague           9 State Colleg                NH  
 -- Weaver, Wade              10 Williamsport                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fullerton, Montell        11 William Penn - Y      21-04.50  
  2 Bowman, Barry             12 William Penn - Y      20-02.00  
  3 Bess, Lucky               14 Williamsport          20-01.50  
  4 Swope, Tyler              12 Waynesboro            20-00.50  
  5 Crawford, Greg            12 Elizabethtow          19-11.00  
  6 Smith, ConRoy             11 Chambersburg          19-08.00  
  7 Rodgers, Patrick          11 Hughesville           19-06.50  
  8 Mccullough, Connor        11 Handley - VA          19-05.50  
  9 Miller, Newt              12 William Penn - Y      19-05.00  
 10 Claypool, Brandon         12 Trinity - D3          19-00.50  
 11 Brady, Kevin              11 Delone                18-07.00  
 12 Outland, David            12 Good Counsel          18-05.00  
 13 Ruby, Travis              12 State Colleg          18-04.25  
 14 Nunez, Steve              12 Elizabethtow          17-10.50  
 15 Dantzler, Steven           9 Reading               17-09.25  
 16 Moist, Dane               12 Lewistown             17-07.00  
 17 Lamar, Lorenzo            11 Waynesboro            17-06.50  
 17 Scroeder, Matt            10 Avon Grove            17-06.50  
 19 Moorehead, Caine          10 Delone                16-08.50  
 19 Rodriguez, Andy           10 State Colleg          16-08.50  
 21 Shisler, Alex              9 State Colleg          16-06.00  
 22 Graham, Darnell           10 Reading               16-01.75  
 23 Bravo, Phil               12 Trinity - D3          15-09.50  
 24 Kisino, Jejuan            11 Handley - VA          15-08.25  
 25 Patrick, Jalen            10 Archbishop C          15-06.00  
 26 Thompson, Christopher     12 Hanover               15-04.75  
 27 Walters, Kevin            11 Williamsport          14-04.50  
 28 Dillon, Nathaniel          9 Lewistown             14-02.50  
 29 Varence, Clem             10 Elizabethtow          13-09.50  
 30 Jones, Andrew             10 Handley - VA          13-00.50  
 31 Myers, Nick               11 Williamsport          11-07.75  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zavala, Juan              11 Reading               42-09.75  
  2 Robinson, Brandon         11 Waynesboro            42-03.25  
  3 Sallade, Aaron            11 State Colleg          41-00.00  
  4 Oldt, David               12 Great Valley          40-03.75  
  5 Sobotta, Nick             11 Trinity - D3          40-02.75  
  6 Serafenas, Thor           11 Good Counsel          39-03.75  
  7 McWilliams, Sean          11 Avon Grove            38-02.00  
  8 Hambright, Cordell        12 Lewistown             38-00.00  
  9 Marcella, Louis           10 Carlisle              36-08.25  
 10 Wolf, Jordan              10 Carlisle              35-05.75  
 11 Wismer, Jim               12 Great Valley          34-11.00  
 12 White, Nate               10 West Perry            33-09.00  
 13 Brewster, Greg            12 Waynesboro            33-08.75  
 14 Copley, Stephan           11 Good Counsel          33-04.25  
 15 Wolfe, Andy               11 ELCO                  33-03.00  
 16 Lenker, Levi              11 Central York          32-08.25  
 17 Shafer, Brandon           11 Central York          32-07.50  
 18 Sammons, Josh             12 Avon Grove            31-11.75  
 19 Posatko, Christian         9 State Colleg          31-05.25  
 20 Rosenblatt, Joe           10 Good Counsel          31-01.75  
 21 Adams, Zach                  ELCO                  31-01.50  
 22 Luchovich, Dylan          11 Lewistown             31-01.00  
 23 Hernandez, Matt           11 Avon Grove            30-11.75  
 24 Sutliff, Robert            9 Trinity - D3          30-07.75  
 25 League, John              12 Williamsport          30-06.75  
 26 Gates, Xavier                Harrisburg            30-06.00  
 27 Mea, William              11 Avon Grove            30-02.00  
 28 Schappe, Michael          12 Trinity - D3          28-11.75  
 29 Berrios, Angel            11 Reading               28-08.50  
 29 Mascitelli, Kevin          9 Avon Grove            28-08.50  
 31 Capuccio, Chris            9 ELCO                  28-07.50  
 32 Fedor, Nate               10 Elizabethtow          26-09.50  
 33 Crutchfield, Eli           9 Good Counsel          26-06.50  
 33 Derr, Alex                 9 ELCO                  26-06.50  
 35 Lane, Addison             12 Lewistown             25-09.25  
 36 Dodson, Shawn             10 Elizabethtow          25-04.50  
 37 Peterson, Marcus          12 Williamsport          24-05.00  
 38 Magulick, Alex             9 State Colleg          20-11.75  
 39 Pompell, David            12 Williamsport          19-01.00  
 40 Burke, TJ                 12 Trinity - D3          18-01.00  
 -- Brenza, Jake              11 Trinity - D3              FOUL  



Return to Top

Email | About