MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links



2009 MoCo Boys XC Leaderboard

Top 25 5k & Top 25 3M

Boys 5000m XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Andrew PalmerWalt Whitman NXN Southeast Regional 2009-11-28 15:21.50
Kyle GravesOur Lady Of Good Counsel MD DC Private Schools Championship 2009-11-14 15:59
Will ConwayWinston Churchill NXN Southeast Regional 2009-11-28 16:03.20
Tarek ElhageWinston Churchill NXN Southeast Regional 2009-11-28 16:04.10
Jackson ReamsSherwood Octoberfest Invitational 2009-10-03 16:09
Zachary WeinsteinWinston Churchill NXN Southeast Regional 2009-11-28 16:10.00
Thomas AriasDamascus Tidewater Fall Classic 2009-09-30 16:13
Chris MillerNorthwest MoCo XC Championship 2009-10-24 16:13
Alex WillettWalter Johnson NXN Southeast Regional 2009-11-28 16:14.90
Nicholas ReganWalter Johnson NXN Southeast Regional 2009-11-28 16:16.20
Nicolas EscobarMagruder MoCo XC Championship 2009-10-24 16:17
Ishan DeyWalter Johnson MoCo XC Championship 2009-10-24 16:18
Jack StraboLandon MD DC Private Schools Championship 2009-11-14 16:19
Sean O'LearyWalter Johnson Octoberfest Invitational 2009-10-03 16:22
Jack RielyOur Lady of Good Counsel Peter Geraghty Invitational 2009-09-05 16:24.50
Sam MartinRichard Montgomery QO, RM @ Gaithersburg 2009-10-13 16:26.49
Brandt Silver-KornWalt Whitman Great American XC Festival 2009-10-03 16:27
Evan LarattaQuince Orchard QO, RM @ Gaithersburg 2009-10-13 16:28.7
Eric HolmsteadPoolesville Brunswick Invitational 2009-09-12 16:31
Conor SpauldingQuince Orchard Paul Short Run 2009-10-02 16:31
Jatin NarangClarksburg AE, Pool at CB 2009-10-06 16:39
Josh EllisWalter Johnson NXN Southeast Regional 2009-11-28 16:42.10
Ben ConstantinidesDamascus Tidewater Fall Classic 2009-09-30 16:44
Shane StepekGaithersburg QO, RM @ Gaithersburg 2009-10-13 16:45.8
Luke ShannonWinston Churchill NXN Southeast Regional 2009-11-28 16:46.30
Boys 3 Mile XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Kyle GravesOur Lady Of Good Counsel Glory Days Invitational 2009-10-10 15:48
Brendan StepekGaithersburg Frank Keyser Invitational 2009-10-03 15:57.5
Eric HolmsteadPoolesville 2A West Regional 2009-11-05 15:58.89
Chris MillerNorthwest Glory Days Invitational 2009-10-10 15:59
Sam MartinRichard Montgomery Frank Keyser Invitational 2009-10-03 16:07.4
Jatin NarangClarksburg Frank Keyser Invitational 2009-10-03 16:08.6
Nathan AustinRockville 2A West Regional 2009-11-05 16:16.68
Nicolas EscobarMagruder Glory Days Invitational 2009-10-10 16:18
Thomas AriasDamascus Interstate Classic 2009-09-05 16:19.6
Jack StraboLandon Glory Days Invitational 2009-10-10 16:20
Sam WidmayerPoolesville 2A West Regional 2009-11-05 16:20.32
James McNamaraRichard Montgomery Frank Keyser Invitational 2009-10-03 16:21.3
Jeremy BattRichard Montgomery Frank Keyser Invitational 2009-10-03 16:22.5
Evan LarattaQuince Orchard Glory Days Invitational 2009-10-10 16:24
Cecil JonasDamascus Interstate Classic 2009-09-05 16:29.3
Shane StepekGaithersburg Frank Keyser Invitational 2009-10-03 16:29.8
Hayder CherinetPaint Branch Bobcat Invitational 2009-10-03 16:44.00
Chip SeldenJames H. Blake Frank Keyser Invitational 2009-10-03 16:44.2
David WilsonPoolesville 2A West Regional 2009-11-05 16:44.79
Jacob CantorRichard Montgomery Frank Keyser Invitational 2009-10-03 16:45.6
Andrew PalmerWalt Whitman MD State Championship 2009-11-14 16:48
James HenriksenOur Lady Of Good Counsel Glory Days Invitational 2009-10-10 16:49
Michael FitzgeraldOur Lady Of Good Counsel Glory Days Invitational 2009-10-10 16:49
Alex AriasDamascus Interstate Classic 2009-09-05 16:50.6
Conor SpauldingQuince Orchard Glory Days Invitational 2009-10-10 16:51

Email | About