MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links



2010 MoCo Boys XC Leaderboard

Top 25 5k & Top 25 3M

Boys 5000m XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Alex WillettWalter Johnson Nike Southeast Regional 2010-11-27 15:25.30
Nicholas ReganWalter Johnson Nike Southeast Regional 2010-11-27 15:28.50
Chris MillerNorthwest Glory Days Invitational 2010-10-09 15:35
Zachary WeinsteinWinston Churchill Great American Invitational 2010-10-02 15:41.0
Jackson ReamsSherwood Great American Invitational 2010-10-02 15:41.4
Jack RielyOur Lady of Good Counsel Nike Southeast Regional 2010-11-27 15:51.70
Kyle TockmanSherwood MoCo XC Championship 2010-10-23 15:52.57
Conor SpauldingQuince Orchard Glory Days Invitational 2010-10-09 15:58
Sam MartinRichard Montgomery MoCo XC Championship 2010-10-23 15:58.88
Allen MeringoloOur Lady of Good Counsel Nike Southeast Regional 2010-11-27 15:59.00
Josh EllisWalter Johnson Nike Southeast Regional 2010-11-27 16:02.90
Will ConwayWinston Churchill MoCo XC Championship 2010-10-23 16:06.63
Eric HolmsteadPoolesville MoCo XC Championship 2010-10-23 16:08.87
Andrew GyenisGeorgetown Preparatory Tidewater Classic 2010-09-29 16:16
Scott SheehanWalter Johnson Nike Southeast Regional 2010-11-27 16:16.00
Aiden PongraceGeorgetown Preparatory MD-DC Private Schools Championship 2010-11-13 16:17
Alex AriasDamascus Tidewater Classic 2010-09-29 16:18
Drew LehnerQuince Orchard B-CC, QO at Gaithersburg 2010-10-05 16:18.1
Evan LarattaQuince Orchard Quince Orchard at RM 2010-09-28 16:19
Dagmawi AbebeMagruder MoCo XC Championship 2010-10-23 16:19.65
Michael FitzgeraldOur Lady of Good Counsel Peter Geraghty Invitational 2010-09-04 16:20.73
Justin RheingoldWinston Churchill Great American Invitational 2010-10-02 16:23.7
Gregory HadleyThe Heights MD-DC Private Schools Championship 2010-11-13 16:25
Shane StepekGaithersburg B-CC, QO at Gaithersburg 2010-10-05 16:31.8
Robert BrownWalter Johnson Nike Southeast Regional 2010-11-27 16:31.90
Boys 3 Mile XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Eric HolmsteadPoolesville 2A West Region Championship 2010-11-04 15:31.29
Sam MartinRichard Montgomery Frank Keyser Invitational 2010-10-02 15:32.00
Dagmawi AbebeMagruder Frank Keyser Invitational 2010-10-02 15:41.00
Andrew GyenisGeorgetown Preparatory Knights Invitational 2010-09-17 15:54.34
Chris MillerNorthwest 4A State Championship 2010-11-13 16:09
Nicholas ReganWalter Johnson 4A State Championship 2010-11-13 16:13
Joey WerblePoolesville 2A West Region Championship 2010-11-04 16:20.21
Shane StepekGaithersburg Frank Keyser Invitational 2010-10-02 16:21.20
Jonaton BaginskiRockville 2A West Region Championship 2010-11-04 16:26.93
Trever ReedGaithersburg Frank Keyser Invitational 2010-10-02 16:33.40
Chase WeaverlingPoolesville 2A West Region Championship 2010-11-04 16:33.72
Kyle TockmanSherwood 4A State Championship 2010-11-13 16:34
David HamiltonRichard Montgomery Frank Keyser Invitational 2010-10-02 16:35.00
Will ConwayWinston Churchill 4A State Championship 2010-11-13 16:36
Mark MontgomeryRichard Montgomery Frank Keyser Invitational 2010-10-02 16:37.30
Ross ApterRockville 2A West Region Championship 2010-11-04 16:38.33
Zachary AngelRichard Montgomery Frank Keyser Invitational 2010-10-02 16:38.40
Michael PastiMagruder Frank Keyser Invitational 2010-10-02 16:38.80
Naimbai NjerakeyWheaton 2A West Region Championship 2010-11-04 16:38.84
Russ DaleyClarksburg Frank Keyser Invitational 2010-10-02 16:39.10
Adam TolnayRichard Montgomery Frank Keyser Invitational 2010-10-02 16:39.80
Jordan PsaltakisPoolesville 2A West Region Championship 2010-11-04 16:40.07
Jacob CantorRichard Montgomery Frank Keyser Invitational 2010-10-02 16:40.50
Zachary WeinsteinWinston Churchill 4A State Championship 2010-11-13 16:44
Joey ChapinGeorgetown Preparatory Knights Invitational 2010-09-17 16:49.52

Email | About