MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links



2009 MoCo Girls XC Leaderboard

Top 25 5k & Top 25 3M

Girls 5000m XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Jessie RubinThomas S. Wootton NXN Southeast Regional 2009-11-28 18:05.20
Alyssa HenshawNorthwest Paul Short Run 2009-10-02 18:35
Anna BosseWalter Johnson NXN Southeast Regional 2009-11-28 18:40.20
Abby SpitlerGaithersburg QO, RM @ Gaithersburg 2009-10-13 18:41
Jenna WillettWalter Johnson NXN Southeast Regional 2009-11-28 18:51.30
Andrea MaxwellThomas S. Wootton NXN Southeast Regional 2009-11-28 18:58.30
Britt EckerstromNorthwest Paul Short Run 2009-10-02 19:00
Stephanie JosonQuince Orchard NXN Southeast Regional 2009-11-28 19:01.50
Alexandra GieddWinston Churchill NXN Southeast Regional 2009-11-28 19:07.80
Maryam FikriWinston Churchill NXN Southeast Regional 2009-11-28 19:08.00
Camille BouvetWalter Johnson NXN Southeast Regional 2009-11-28 19:12.20
Shayna BarbashWalt Whitman Great American XC Festival 2009-10-03 19:13
Anna RybaWalt Whitman Great American XC Festival 2009-10-03 19:15
Abbey DaleyClarksburg AE, Pool at CB 2009-10-06 19:28
Charlotte BourgWinston Churchill NXN Southeast Regional 2009-11-28 19:30.80
Jennifer SpencerWalter Johnson NXN Southeast Regional 2009-11-28 19:31.90
Ava FarrellBethesda Chevy Chase Paul Short Run 2009-10-02 19:32
Katie KoenigOur Lady of Good Counsel Peter Geraghty Invitational 2009-09-05 19:32.90
Christine DinardoNorthwest MoCo XC Championship 2009-10-24 20:01
Emily McIlvriedDamascus Tidewater Fall Classic 2009-09-30 20:22
Paula FuenzalidaNorthwest Paul Short Run 2009-10-02 20:27
Sarah SekscienskiNorthwest Paul Short Run 2009-10-02 20:27
Kathryn ScullyHolton Arms Mercersburg Invitational 2009-09-26 20:29.0
Karly NajakaDamascus Tidewater Fall Classic 2009-09-30 20:30
Alex CarrollDamascus Tidewater Fall Classic 2009-09-30 20:33
Girls 3 Mile XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Abbey DaleyClarksburg Frank Keyser Invitational 2009-10-03 18:09.3
Abby SpitlerGaithersburg Frank Keyser Invitational 2009-10-03 18:22.8
Alyssa HenshawNorthwest Glory Days Invitational 2009-10-10 18:30
Kathryn ScullyHolton Arms Frank Keyser Invitational 2009-10-03 19:20.2
Katie KoenigOur Lady Of Good Counsel Glory Days Invitational 2009-10-10 19:22
Ava FarrellBethesda Chevy Chase Glory Days Invitational 2009-10-10 19:30
Anna BosseWalter Johnson Damascus at WJ 2009-09-16 19:35
Christine DinardoNorthwest Glory Days Invitational 2009-10-10 19:37
Kathryn NagielRockville 2A West Regional 2009-11-05 19:37.27
Lauren SumnerClarksburg Frank Keyser Invitational 2009-10-03 19:40.8
Jessie RubinThomas S. Wootton MD State Championship 2009-11-14 19:48
Amy FerroRockville 2A West Regional 2009-11-05 19:54.33
Camille BouvetWalter Johnson Churchill @ WJ 2009-09-30 20:04.42
Maryam FikriWinston Churchill Churchill @ WJ 2009-09-30 20:05.55
Sarah SekscienskiNorthwest Glory Days Invitational 2009-10-10 20:13
Jenna WillettWalter Johnson Churchill @ WJ 2009-09-30 20:13.42
Shannon WagnerQuince Orchard Glory Days Invitational 2009-10-10 20:14
Emily McIlvriedDamascus Interstate Classic 2009-09-05 20:15.3
Stephanie JosonQuince Orchard Bull Run Invitational 2009-09-26 20:22
Jennifer SpencerWalter Johnson Churchill @ WJ 2009-09-30 20:24.04
Alexandra GieddWinston Churchill Churchill @ WJ 2009-09-30 20:26.82
Michaela GramzinskiNorthwest Glory Days Invitational 2009-10-10 20:28
Emma TolertonRichard Montgomery Frank Keyser Invitational 2009-10-03 20:37.3
Megan GerdesPoolesville 2A West Regional 2009-11-05 20:38.73
Kai SantangeloNorthwest Glory Days Invitational 2009-10-10 20:39

Email | About