MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links



2011 MoCo Girls XC Leaderboard

Top 25 5k & Top 25 3M

Girls 5000m XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Lucy SrourWinston Churchill NXN Southeast Regional 2011-11-26 18:25.40
Caroline GuiotWalt Whitman Montgomery County Championship 2011-10-22 18:52.8
Abbey DaleyClarksburg NXN Southeast Regional 2011-11-26 18:57.00
Anna RybaWalt Whitman Paul Short Invitational 2011-09-30 18:59
Taylor KozamOur Lady of Good Counsel Great American XC Festival 2011-10-01 19:00.5
Nora McUmberBethesda Chevy Chase NXN Southeast Regional 2011-11-26 19:12.50
Elena De La PazRichard Montgomery RM B-CC @ Damascus 2011-09-27 19:13
Chelsie PennelloPoolesville Montgomery County Championship 2011-10-22 19:18.8
Alexandra PhillipsWalt Whitman Peter Geraghty Invitational 2011-09-03 19:23.20
Ava FarrellBethesda Chevy Chase Montgomery County Championship 2011-10-22 19:27.6
Morgana D'OttaviMontgomery Blair Montgomery County Championship 2011-10-22 19:35.3
Isabelle LatourQuince Orchard Peter Geraghty Invitational 2011-09-03 19:37.30
Kat McNeillBethesda Chevy Chase Montgomery County Championship 2011-10-22 19:40.5
Nicole IhrieWalt Whitman Paul Short Invitational 2011-09-30 19:43
Naomi SheppardNorthwest Montgomery County Championship 2011-10-22 19:47.0
Madeline RicoThomas S. Wootton NXN Southeast Regional 2011-11-26 19:47.40
Hallie JesterBethesda Chevy Chase Montgomery County Championship 2011-10-22 19:48.1
Grace McDonaldSherwood Montgomery County Championship 2011-10-22 19:49.0
Regina SchreiberQuince Orchard Peter Geraghty Invitational 2011-09-03 19:50.00
Caroline ElmendorfWalt Whitman Montgomery County Championship 2011-10-22 19:50.9
Laura NakasakaBethesda Chevy Chase NXN Southeast Regional 2011-11-26 19:54.40
Allison MarellaDamascus Montgomery County Championship 2011-10-22 19:54.5
Amanda TomlinsonSherwood Great American XC Festival 2011-10-01 20:01.9
Cassidy BurkeOur Lady of Good Counsel Great American XC Festival 2011-10-01 20:02.4
Jacqui YoungClarksburg Montgomery County Championship 2011-10-22 20:04.2
Girls 3 Mile XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Abbey DaleyClarksburg Frank Keyser Invitational 2011-10-01 18:17.4
Elena De La PazRichard Montgomery Frank Keyser Invitational 2011-10-01 18:18.4
Chelsie PennelloPoolesville 2A West Regional 2011-11-03 18:38.7
Caroline GuiotWalt Whitman 4A State Championship 2011-11-12 19:27.5
Lucy SrourWinston Churchill 4A State Championship 2011-11-12 19:36.3
Grace HangerRichard Montgomery Frank Keyser Invitational 2011-10-01 19:38.4
Elka Lee-ShapiroRichard Montgomery Frank Keyser Invitational 2011-10-01 19:47.6
Anna RybaWalt Whitman 4A State Championship 2011-11-12 19:48.8
Shannon OleynikMagruder Frank Keyser Invitational 2011-10-01 19:57.5
Grace McDonaldSherwood Sherwood @ WJ 2011-09-20 20:05.53
Megan GerdesPoolesville 2A West Regional 2011-11-03 20:17.6
Nora McUmberBethesda Chevy Chase 4A State Championship 2011-11-12 20:18.3
Melanie CirilloWalter Johnson Sherwood @ WJ 2011-09-20 20:19.72
Mara ErbMagruder Frank Keyser Invitational 2011-10-01 20:22.0
Amanda TomlinsonSherwood Sherwood @ WJ 2011-09-20 20:25.97
Madeline RicoThomas S. Wootton 4A State Championship 2011-11-12 20:26.4
Naomi SheppardNorthwest 4A State Championship 2011-11-12 20:34.1
Morgana D'OttaviMontgomery Blair 4A State Championship 2011-11-12 20:41.0
Ava FarrellBethesda Chevy Chase 4A State Championship 2011-11-12 20:47.6
Gabriela ArrazolaMagruder Frank Keyser Invitational 2011-10-01 20:48.8
Emily MurphyPoolesville 2A West Regional 2011-11-03 20:49.2
Alison GaynorPoolesville 2A West Regional 2011-11-03 20:50.9
Karen CohenThomas S. Wootton 4A State Championship 2011-11-12 21:01.1
Abby FryBethesda Chevy Chase 4A State Championship 2011-11-12 21:02.1
Denise LarsonPoolesville 2A West Regional 2011-11-03 21:06.9

Email | About