MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links



2014 MoCo Girls XC Leaderboard

Top 25 5k & Top 25 3M

Girls 5000m XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Nora McUmberBethesda Chevy Chase NXN Southeast Regional 2014-11-29 17:46.6
Lucy SrourWinston Churchill NXN Southeast Regional 2014-11-29 18:07.0
Abigail GreenWalter Johnson NXN Southeast Regional 2014-11-29 18:10.8
Kiernan KellerWalter Johnson Poolesville, HC at WJ 2014-09-23 18:29.56
Lucie NoallClarksburg 4A West Regional 2014-10-30 18:29.76
Emily MurphyWalter Johnson 4A West Regional 2014-10-30 18:31.12
Claudia WendtOur Lady of Good Counsel Paul Short Run 2014-10-04 18:42
Grace DellapaThomas S. Wootton 4A West Regional 2014-10-30 18:51.88
Amanda Hayes-PuttfarckenSherwood 4A North Regional 2014-10-30 18:52.49
Katriane KirschWalter Johnson NXN Southeast Regional 2014-11-29 18:55.3
Olivia WoodsWalt Whitman 4A West Regional 2014-10-30 19:07.45
Ciciely DavyAlbert Einstein Seahawk Invitational 2014-09-06 19:10
Julia ReicinWinston Churchill 4A West Regional 2014-10-30 19:19.30
Erin O'ConnorWalt Whitman 4A West Regional 2014-10-30 19:23.44
Kat McNeillBethesda Chevy Chase B-CC at Poolesville 2014-10-07 19:24
Abby FryBethesda Chevy Chase NXN Southeast Regional 2014-11-29 19:25.3
Caroline BeakesBethesda Chevy Chase Montgomery County Championship 2014-10-18 19:27.62
Cierra WellsQuince Orchard 4A West Regional 2014-10-30 19:29.64
Claire BeautzPoolesville B-CC at Poolesville 2014-10-07 19:33
Sophie El-MasryRichard Montgomery 4A West Regional 2014-10-30 19:38.81
Sofia ZarateNorthwest 4A West Regional 2014-10-30 19:39.98
Abigail LevineBethesda Chevy Chase NXN Southeast Regional 2014-11-29 19:40.7
Gaby GoNorthwest Tidewater Invitational 2014-10-01 19:41.94
Maddie PeloffSherwood 4A North Regional 2014-10-30 19:46.69
Katherine EllisBethesda Chevy Chase B-CC at Poolesville 2014-10-07 19:47
Girls 3 Mile XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Nora McUmberBethesda Chevy Chase Track n Trail Invitational 2014-09-13 18:35.5
Lucie NoallClarksburg Keyser Invitational 2014-09-20 18:50.2
Lucy SrourWinston Churchill 4A State Championship 2014-11-08 18:56.9
Abigail GreenWalter Johnson 4A State Championship 2014-11-08 18:57.5
Kiernan KellerWalter Johnson Bull Run Invitational 2014-09-27 19:07.0
Grace DellapaThomas S. Wootton 4A State Championship 2014-11-08 19:11.5
Olivia WoodsWalt Whitman Whitman at RM 2014-09-23 19:20.46
Sophie El-MasryRichard Montgomery Track n Trail Invitational 2014-09-13 19:22.3
Emily MurphyWalter Johnson Bull Run Invitational 2014-09-27 19:26.0
Kat McNeillBethesda Chevy Chase Track n Trail Invitational 2014-09-13 19:27.6
Erin O'ConnorWalt Whitman Whitman at RM 2014-09-23 19:35.91
Abby FryBethesda Chevy Chase Track n Trail Invitational 2014-09-13 19:37.7
Katriane KirschWalter Johnson 4A State Championship 2014-11-08 19:38.0
Amanda Hayes-PuttfarckenSherwood Track n Trail Invitational 2014-09-13 19:40.9
Julia ReicinWinston Churchill 4A State Championship 2014-11-08 19:45.2
Nefret El-MasryRichard Montgomery Whitman at RM 2014-09-23 19:50.21
Claire BeautzPoolesville 2A State Championship 2014-11-08 19:55.9
Cynthia KipseremRichard Montgomery Whitman at RM 2014-09-23 19:57.37
Emily NewcombeRichard Montgomery Whitman at RM 2014-09-23 20:00.23
Sofia ZarateNorthwest 4A State Championship 2014-11-08 20:08.1
Abigail LevineBethesda Chevy Chase Track n Trail Invitational 2014-09-13 20:08.6
Gelila HailemariamWheaton Keyser Invitational 2014-09-20 20:12.3
Nora WinklerWalt Whitman Whitman at RM 2014-09-23 20:14.52
Maya JacobsonQuince Orchard Track n Trail Invitational 2014-09-13 20:16.5
Lily O'DowdBethesda Chevy Chase Track n Trail Invitational 2014-09-13 20:22.7

Email | About