MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links



2016 MoCo Girls XC Leaderboard

Top 25 5k & Top 25 3M

Girls 5000m XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Abigail GreenWalter Johnson 4A West Regional 2016-11-03 17:44.45
Yasmine KassPaint Branch Montgomery Co. Championship 2016-10-22 18:36.11
Nandini SatsangiPoolesville 3A West Regional 2016-11-03 18:37
Julia ReicinWinston Churchill Paul Short Run 2016-10-01 18:39
Morgan CaseyMontgomery Blair Montgomery Co. Championship 2016-10-22 18:58.38
Heather DelaplaineDamascus Montgomery Co. Championship 2016-10-22 19:00.14
Josephine Brane-WrightMontgomery Blair Montgomery Co. Championship 2016-10-22 19:00.53
Claudia WendtOur Lady of Good Counsel Paul Short Run 2016-10-01 19:04
Katriane KirschWalter Johnson NXN Southeast Regional 2016-11-26 19:04.3
Zoe NuechterleinBethesda Chevy Chase Adidas XC Challenge 2016-09-17 19:16.2
Helena LeeNorthwest Montgomery Co. Championship 2016-10-22 19:20.52
Logan RohdePoolesville Montgomery Co. Championship 2016-10-22 19:20.70
Sofia ZarateNorthwest Tidewater Classic 2016-10-05 19:21.13
Janet ScottWalter Johnson Montgomery Co. Championship 2016-10-22 19:23.49
Jessica TrzeciakThomas S. Wootton 4A West Regional 2016-11-03 19:24.02
Michaela PetersonBethesda Chevy Chase Adidas XC Challenge 2016-09-17 19:30.4
Genevieve DiBariStone Ridge DC-MD Private Championships 2016-11-12 19:31
Sadie KellerWalter Johnson Montgomery Co. Championship 2016-10-22 19:36.17
Zoe FriedmanCharles E. Smith Jewish Day MileStat.com XC Invitational 2016-10-15 19:42
Paula BathalonWalt Whitman NXN Southeast Regional 2016-11-26 19:44.4
Isabel BarnidgeStone Ridge DC-MD Private Championships 2016-11-12 19:45
Adna TrakicThomas S. Wootton Montgomery Co. Championship 2016-10-22 19:45.50
Sophia ScobellWalter Johnson NXN Southeast Regional 2016-11-26 19:48.2
Kristen BitsbergerHolton Arms DC-MD Private Championships 2016-11-12 19:53
Maya JacobsonQuince Orchard Paul Short Run 2016-10-01 19:54
Girls 3 Mile XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Abigail GreenWalter Johnson DC XC Invitational 2016-09-24 17:14
Katriane KirschWalter Johnson DC XC Invitational 2016-09-24 18:12
Julia ReicinWinston Churchill DC XC Invitational 2016-09-24 18:15
Nandini SatsangiPoolesville DC XC Invitational 2016-09-24 18:25
Janet ScottWalter Johnson Frank Keyser Invitational 2016-10-15 19:05.6
Sofia ZarateNorthwest DC XC Invitational 2016-09-24 19:07
Kristen BitsbergerHolton Arms Frank Keyser Invitational 2016-10-15 19:07.7
Paula BathalonWalt Whitman DC XC Invitational 2016-09-24 19:20
Jessica TrzeciakThomas S. Wootton DC XC Invitational 2016-09-24 19:25
Sadie KellerWalter Johnson Frank Keyser Invitational 2016-10-15 19:27.5
Sophia ScobellWalter Johnson Frank Keyser Invitational 2016-10-15 19:31.9
Logan RohdePoolesville DC XC Invitational 2016-09-24 19:34
Adna TrakicThomas S. Wootton DC XC Invitational 2016-09-24 19:35
Helena LeeNorthwest DC XC Invitational 2016-09-24 19:40
Gwenyth AsburyWinston Churchill DC XC Invitational 2016-09-24 19:41
Heather DelaplaineDamascus Maryland State Championship 2016-11-12 19:41.78
Yasmine KassPaint Branch Maryland State Championship 2016-11-12 19:43.70
Zoe FriedmanCharles E. Smith Jewish Day DC XC Invitational 2016-09-24 19:48
Claudia WendtOur Lady Of Good Counsel Howard County Invitational 2016-09-10 19:50.97
Shifra EskinHolton Arms Frank Keyser Invitational 2016-10-15 19:51.3
Erin ChelfThomas S. Wootton DC XC Invitational 2016-09-24 19:57
Rachel FriedmanWalt Whitman DC XC Invitational 2016-09-24 19:58
Helena AbbottWalter Johnson DC XC Invitational 2016-09-24 20:00
Julia JohnsonWalt Whitman Seahawk Invitational 2016-09-03 20:01.40
Valerie HubertThomas S. Wootton DC XC Invitational 2016-09-24 20:02

Email | About