MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links




Viking Invitational (Friday Elite) Meet Program


Licensed to Walt Whitman High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/17/2017 12:44 PM
           12th Annual Viking Invitational - 4/21/2017 to 4/22/2017            
                          Walter Johnson High School                           
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Girls Distance Medley Friday Night Elite (6)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  12:16.11  4/15/2016   Paint Branch, Paint Branch                
                         Y Kass, K Badrian, P Igwebuike, B Taye            
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Montgomery Blair                                             
     1) Shonkwiler, Lara 12             2) Casey, Morgan 11               
     3) Cheston-Harris, Sadie 9         4) Brane-Wright, Josephine 11     
  2  Bethesda-Chevy Chase                                         
     1) Jeliazkov, Gabriela 10          2) Juliano, Olivia 11             
     3) Schmidt, Analise 12             4) Haas, Sarah 10                 
  3  Walt Whitman                                                 
     1) Sklaire, Elizabeth 9            2) Frank, Maddy 10                
     3) Snyder, Caroline 9              4) El-Hifnawi, Jenan 11           
  4  Thomas S Wootton                                             
     1) Trakic, Adna 10                 2) Chavoshi, Shireen 12           
     3) Chelf, Erin 10                  4) Trzeciak, Jessica 10           
  5  Gaithersburg                                                 
     1) Djissenou, Afi 11               2) Durr, Elise 10                 
     3) Lattner, Alexandra 11           4) Coleman, Octavia 12            
  6  Severna Park                                                 
     1) Aguilar, Lauren 9               2) Alden, Hannah 9                
     3) AlJunaidi, Nadia 9              4) Altman, Olivia 9               
 
Event 2  Boys Distance Medley Friday Night Elite (9)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  10:58.59  4/15/2016   Bethesda-Chevy Chase, Bethesda-Che        
                         P Masson, W Richardson, J Viqueira, D Kannapell   
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Bethesda-Chevy Chase                                         
     1) Jones, Sebastian 12             2) Novak, Sam 11                  
     3) Viqueira, Joe 11                4) Nakasaka, Adam 11              
  2  Dulaney                                                      
     1) Dailey, Drew 10                 2) Ozbolt, Alex 11                
     3) Green, James 11                 4) Owens, Nicholas 11             
  3  Montgomery Blair                                             
     1) Massimino, Dominic 12           2) Kinyuanjui, Nathaniel 10       
     3) Siewe Yanga, Thierry 12         4) Kern, Garret 12                
  4  Georgetown Prep                                              
     1) Lue, Dillon 11                  2) Peoples, Timothy 9             
     3) Oliver, Miles 12                4) Howley, Patrick 11             
  5  Severna Park                                                 
     1) Agesen, Mark                    2) Albert, Brian 11               
     3) Ayoola, Stevyn 11               4) Barloew, Troy 10               
  6  Sidwell Friends                                              
     1) Jubeir, Mitchell 10             2) Leigh, Lamin 12                
     3) Mattoo, Amal 12                 4) Wright, Philip 11              
  7  Thomas S Wootton                                             
     1) Pohoryles, Joseph 10            2) Bastin, Julien 10              
     3) Davis, Troy 12                  4) Riker, John 10                 
  8  Walt Whitman                                                 
     1) Rumsfeld, Ben 10                2) Isaacs, David 12               
     3) Kaufman, Kevin 12               4) Onwuamaegbu, Obi 10            
  9  Gaithersburg                                                 
     1) Antonetti, Peter 11             2) Habte, Michael 12              
     3) Caneva, Aaron 12                4) Ghoto, Yann                    
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash Friday Night Elite (8)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  12.52  4/15/2016   Asha Washington, Atholton                    
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Val-Addo, Beverly             12 Springbrook                 
  2  Henderson, Erin               10 Walter Johns                
  3  Lyles, Kyra                    9 Quince Orcha                
  4  Raby, Ashlynne                11 Northern                    
  5  Lynn, Ayanna                  12 Gaithersburg                
  6  Lee, Karis                    10 Winston Chur                
  7  Kaur, Meher                   12 Poolesville                 
  8  Delafosse, Aniella            10 Walt Whitman                
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash Friday Night Elite (8)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  11.24  4/15/2016   Christopher Butler, Montgomery B             
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Er, Sertac                    12 Poolesville                 
  2  Alexander, Chris              12 Hammond                     
  3  Byrd, Drew                    12 Richard Mont                
  4  Bell, Raynard                 12 John F Kenne                
  5  Owumi, Enoch                  12 Montgomery B                
  6  Nguyen, Minh-T              12 Springbrook                 
  7  Leverenz, Andrew              12 Walter Johns                
  8  Curtis, Rockland              12 Hammond                     
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Friday Night Elite (8)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  14.64  4/15/2016   Alexus Pyles, Clarksburg                     
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Bonner-Flagg, Sekai           11 Springbrook                 
  2  Potter, Abigail               12 Quince Orcha                
  3  Dahlberg, Maddie              10 Calvert                     
  4  Christian, Courtney           12 Walter Johns                
  5  Taylor, Kailih                12 Gaithersburg                
  6  Lowe, Chyna                   10 Hammond                     
  7  Liles, Emma                   12 Walt Whitman                
  8  Bryant, Samantha              11 Springbrook                 
 
Event 6  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Friday Night Elite (8)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  15.34  4/15/2016   Sam Doe, Dulaney                             
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Engleton, Xavier              12 Dulaney                     
  2  Ikourou, Malick               12 Gaithersburg                
  3  O'Neil, Matthew               12 Gaithersburg                
  4  Yarbough, Nico                12 Dulaney                     
  5  Cinada, Nathan                12 John F Kenne                
  6  Devine, Ambrose               11 Thomas S Woo                
  7  Boettinger, Max               11 Severna Park                
  8  Carter, Malcolm               11 Wheaton                     
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Dash Friday Night Elite (8)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  57.84  4/15/2016   Megan Powell, Sidwell Frie                   
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  McDonald, Breanna             10 Walt Whitman                
  2  Jaramillo, Juanita            11 Poolesville                 
  3  Maloney, CJ                   11 Walter Johns                
  4  Kintzley, Izzy                11 Severna Park                
  5  Knight, Emily                 10 Severna Park                
  6  Strayer, Kataryna             11 Northern                    
  7  Baker, Mia                    10 Stone Ridge                 
  8  Iyer, Anjali                   9 Winston Chur                
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash Friday Night Elite (8)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  50.08  4/15/2016   Justin Lobe, Sidwell Frie                    
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Leverenz, Andrew              12 Walter Johns                
  2  Sall, Seydi                    9 Richard Mont                
  3  Green, James                  11 Dulaney                     
  4  Phillips, Eldon               11 Northwood                   
  5  McClain, Mayen                12 Springbrook                 
  6  Barclay, Christopher          11 Georgetown P                
  7  Gorman, Michael               12 Walt Whitman                
  8  Madden, Dylan                 12 Walt Whitman                
 
Event 9  Girls 3200 Meter Run Friday Night Elite (13)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  10:37.07  4/15/2016   Maria Coffin, Annapolis                   
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Green, Abigail                11 Walter Johns                
  2  Jackson, Hayley               12 Patuxent                    
  3  Barrick, Molly                12 Northern                    
  4  Willingmyre, Alison           12 Wilson                      
  5  Sweeney, Abby                 11 Northern                    
  6  Jacobson, Maya                12 Quince Orcha                
  7  Ruffin, Brooke                10 Dulaney                     
  8  Dolan, Claudia                10 Northern                    
  9  Friedel, Sydney               10 Calvert                     
 10  Sajonia, Isabelle             11 Quince Orcha                
 11  Meek, Jessica                 12 Dulaney                     
 12  Friedman, Zo                11 Montgomery B                
 13  Lauwers, Alicia                9 Walt Whitman                
 
Event 10  Boys 3200 Meter Run Friday Night Elite (13)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  9:12.70  4/15/2016   Eric Walz, Dulaney                         
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sweeney, Charlie              12 Northern                    
  2  Diehl, Justin                 10 Calvert                     
  3  Thoms, Chris                  11 Quince Orcha                
  4  Nakasaka, Adam                11 Bethesda-Che                
  5  Heda, Moti                    11 Springbrook                 
  6  Engels, Joshua                11 Walt Whitman                
  7  Rudolph, Vicente              12 Winston Chur                
  8  Davids, John                  12 Severna Park                
  9  O'Connor, Hugh                11 Severna Park                
 10  Clark, Garrison               10 Severna Park                
 11  O'Brien, Brendan              11 Dulaney                     
 12  El-Masry, Joachim             11 Richard Mont                
 13  Owens, Matt                   11 Dulaney                     
 
Event 11  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Friday Night Elite (8)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  46.15  4/15/2016   Lucy Lee, Winston Chur                       
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sobal, Polina                 10 Hammond                     
  2  Taylor, Kailih                12 Gaithersburg                
  3  Liles, Emma                   12 Walt Whitman                
  4  Christian, Courtney           12 Walter Johns                
  5  Farrell, Jenna                10 Severna Park                
  6  Lowe, Chyna                   10 Hammond                     
  7  Couturier, Elsie                 Gaithersburg                
  8  Ibe, Amarachi                 12 Stone Ridge                 
 
Event 12  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Friday Night Elite (8)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  40.89  4/15/2016   Malik Debow, Dulaney                         
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Carter, Malcolm               11 Wheaton                     
  2  Hebron, Tylen                 12 Richard Mont                
  3  Parker, Malcolm               12 St. Andrew's                
  4  Boettinger, Max               11 Severna Park                
  5  Plato, Jamarcus               11 Northwood                   
  6  DeLeon, Ponce                 12 Montgomery B                
  7  Daniel, Elias                 10 Sherwood                    
  8  Devine, Ambrose               11 Thomas S Woo                
 
Event 13  Girls 1 Mile Run Friday Night Elite (12)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  5:12.64  4/15/2016   Bethlehem Taye, Paint Branch               
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jackson, Hayley               12 Patuxent                    
  2  Kass, Yasmine                 11 Paint Branch                
  3  Reicin, Julia                 12 Winston Chur                
  4  Deresky, Sarah                11 Northern                    
  5  Asbury, Gwenyth               12 Winston Chur                
  6  Eveleth, Kamryn               11 Severna Park                
  7  Satsangi, Nandini             10 Poolesville                 
  8  Gaeng, Dorrie                 11 Dulaney                     
  9  Cambon, Catie                 11 Severna Park                
 10  Bathalon, Paula                9 Walt Whitman                
 11  Trzeciak, Jessica             10 Thomas S Woo                
 12  Rohde, Logan                   9 Poolesville                 
 
Event 14  Boys 1 Mile Run Friday Night Elite (12)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  4:21.70  4/15/2016   Rohann Asfaw, Richard Mont                 
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Baranoski, Taylor             12 Eastern Tech                
  2  Lane, Jonah                   11 Severna Park                
  3  Asfaw, Rohann                 12 Richard Mont                
  4  Lockett, Ryan                 11 Poolesville                 
  5  McCullough, Brian             11 Dulaney                     
  6  Isham, Christian              11 Severna Park                
  7  Lent, Andrew                  12 Poolesville                 
  8  Oldham, Greg                  11 Northern                    
  9  Unger, Mark                   10 Richard Mont                
 10  Siewe Yanga, Thierry          12 Montgomery B                
 11  Bratt, Aaron                  10 Walt Whitman                
 12  Riker, John                   10 Thomas S Woo                
 
Event 15  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Friday Night Elite (8)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  50.38  4/15/2016   Springbrook, Springbrook                     
                      D Clermont                                        
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  John F Kennedy                                               
     1) Howard, Tamia 10                2) James, Racquelina 11           
     3) Vasquez, Kisairy 11             4) Turay, Blossom 10              
  2  Walt Whitman                                                 
     1) Hermes, Mary 9                  2) Onwuamaegbu, Natachi 12        
     3) Rathod, Saira 9                 4) Delafosse, Aniella 10          
  3  Quince Orchard                                               
     1) Martin, Kayla 11                2) Martin, Alexis 10              
     3) Bright, Zakaiyah 10             4) Lyles, Kyra 9                  
  4  Stone Ridge Sacred Heart                                     
     1) Sinkford, Zoe 9                 2) Nash, Shira 10                 
     3) Ross, Kim                       4) Ibe, Amarachi 12               
  5  Montgomery Blair                                             
     1) Cook, Eleanor 12                2) Dorah, Noa 9                   
     3) Merrill, Madeline 10            4) Hawkins, Akosua 12             
  6  Gaithersburg                                                 
     1) Taylor, Kailih 12               2) Mbooba, Agi 10                 
     3) Sawah, Marlee 11                4) Lynn, Ayanna 12                
  7  Walter Johnson                                               
     1) Koroye, Toni 11                 2) Guion, Claire 11               
     3) Evans, Kelsey 10                4) Henderson, Erin 10             
  8  Sherwood                                                     
     1) Robinson, Kiana 12              2) Munshell, Paige 12             
     3) Remond, Alina 11                4) Laich, Kelsey 10               
 
Event 16  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Friday Night Elite (8)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  44.09  4/15/2016   Springbrook, Springbrook                     
                      C Takah                                           
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Walter Johnson                                               
     1) Pardo, Daniel 12                2) Schmidt, Alexander 11          
     3) Seri, Alain 12                  4) Leverenz, Andrew 12            
  2  Thomas S Wootton                                             
     1) Zou, Steven 12                  2) Cartwright, Keith 10           
     3) Devine, Ambrose 11              4) Amobi, Michael 12              
  3  John F Kennedy                                               
     1) Vauls, Kamal 11                 2) Bell, Raynard 12               
     3) Jallow, Mustapha 12             4) Sobgo, Alex 11                 
  4  Springbrook                                                  
     1) Nguyen, Minh-T 12             2) McClain, Mayen 12              
     3) Mukisa, Alvin 11                4) Musa, Sheku 11                 
  5  Montgomery Blair                                             
     1) Owumi, Enoch 12                 2) Butler, Christopher 12         
     3) DeLeon, Ponce 12                4) Francois, Caleb 10             
  6  Richard Montgomery                                           
     1) Byrd, Drew 12                   2) Reeves, Avery 11               
     3) Tyler, Zion 11                  4) Hebron, Tylen 12               
  7  Gaithersburg                                                 
     1) Frazier, Anthony 10             2) Holley, Adrian 10              
     3) Norwood, Kendrick 12            4) Viera, Eric 12                 
  8  Walt Whitman                                                 
     1) Adeoti, Solomon 9               2) Delafosse, Habeeb 12           
     3) Murray, Gabriel 10              4) Hedberg, Robert 11             
 
Event 17  Girls High Jump Friday Night Elite (13)
===============================================================================
        Meet:   5-02  4/15/2016   Kenya Swilley, Eastern                       
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Rickenbach, Cameron           10 Stone Ridge                 
  2  Maloney, CJ                   11 Walter Johns                
  3  Harris, Maya                  11 Hammond                     
  4  Abbott, Helena                10 Walter Johns                
  5  Taylor, Kailih                12 Gaithersburg                
  6  Lowe, Chyna                   10 Hammond                     
  7  Heagy, Sarah                  10 Severna Park                
  8  Coleman, Octavia              12 Gaithersburg                
  9  Ryan, Kathryn                    Severna Park                
 10  Grossman, Sofia               10 Sherwood                    
 11  Wellinghoff, Madison          12 Quince Orcha                
 12  Teixeira, Tatiana             12 Winston Chur                
 13  Hahne, Elizabeth               9 Stone Ridge                 
 
Event 18  Boys High Jump Friday Night Elite (12)
===============================================================================
        Meet:   6-00  4/15/2016   Andrew Kostecka, Clarksburg                  
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Haidar, Zein                  12 St. Andrew's                
  2  O'Neil, Matthew               12 Gaithersburg                
  3  Oke, Freddie                  10 Gaithersburg                
  4  Kouyate, Mamadou              12 Springbrook                 
  5  Alexander, Daryn              11 Richard Mont                
  6  Cooper, Jesse                 11 Richard Mont                
  7  Lomax, Jordan                 11 Hammond                     
  8  Diruji, Anthony               12 St. Andrew's                
  9  Musumeci, Devin               12 Sherwood                    
 10  Leverenz, Andrew              12 Walter Johns                
 11  Williams, Kenneth             11 Quince Orcha                
 12  Yarbough, Nico                12 Dulaney                     
 
Event 19  Girls Long Jump Friday Night Elite (14)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  17-05.50  4/15/2016   Izabella Sabharwal, National Cat          
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Griebl, Lilyrose              10 Walter Johns                
  2  Robinson, Kiana               12 Sherwood                    
  3  Mieren, Gaia                  12 Walter Johns                
  4  Walker, Jordyn                 9 Springbrook                 
  5  Harris, Maya                  11 Hammond                     
  6  Bryant, Samantha              11 Springbrook                 
  7  Lucas, Chanel                 11 Thomas S Woo                
  8  Lynn, Ayanna                  12 Gaithersburg                
  9  Cyrus, Niya                   10 Stone Ridge                 
 10  Weaver, Ashley                10 Winston Chur                
 11  Delafosse, Aniella            10 Walt Whitman                
 12  Lee, Lucy                     12 Winston Chur                
 13  Holland, Jasmine              10 Northern                    
 14  Sabharwal, Izabella           12 National Cat                
 
Event 20  Boys Long Jump Friday Night Elite (13)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  21-02  4/15/2016   Jeff McInnis, Clarksburg                     
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Adeoti, Solomon                9 Walt Whitman                
  2  Lomax, Jordan                 11 Hammond                     
  3  Parker, Marcus                12 St. Andrew's                
  4  Tanasovich, Reed              12 Walter Johns                
  5  Smith, Renaldo                12 Sherwood                    
  6  Etcheu, Amael                 12 Quince Orcha                
  7  Smalls, Chris                 12 St. Andrew's                
  8  Kouyate, Mamadou              12 Springbrook                 
  9  Beckwith, Tyler               12 Springbrook                 
 10  Nguyen, Minh-T              12 Springbrook                 
 11  Tan-Fahed, Brendan            11 Winston Chur                
 12  Cartwright, Keith             10 Thomas S Woo                
 13  Byrd, Drew                    12 Richard Mont                
 
Event 21  Girls Triple Jump Friday Night Elite (12)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  37-11  4/15/2016   Tamir Jacobs, Paint Branch                   
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Mbooba, Agi                   10 Gaithersburg                
  2  Evans, Kelsey                 10 Walter Johns                
  3  Colley, Rohey                  9 Stone Ridge                 
  4  Ashiogwa, K.C.                 9 Gaithersburg                
  5  Robinson, Kiana               12 Sherwood                    
  6  Griebl, Lilyrose              10 Walter Johns                
  7  Weaver, Ashley                10 Winston Chur                
  8  Lee, Lucy                     12 Winston Chur                
  9  Bonner-Flagg, Sekai           11 Springbrook                 
 10  Bryant, Samantha              11 Springbrook                 
 11  Sabharwal, Izabella           12 National Cat                
 12  Holland, Jasmine              10 Northern                    
 
Event 22  Boys Triple Jump Friday Night Elite (12)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  44-05.50  4/15/2016   Renaldo Smith, Sherwood                   
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Parker, Marcus                12 St. Andrew's                
  2  Smalls, Chris                 12 St. Andrew's                
  3  Dearborn, Trevor              10 Severna Park                
  4  Puente, Jackson               12 Walter Johns                
  5  Beauzile, Holden              11 Northern                    
  6  Kouyate, Mamadou              12 Springbrook                 
  7  Tanasovich, Reed              12 Walter Johns                
  8  Chow, Dominic                 12 Thomas S Woo                
  9  Cooper, Jesse                 11 Richard Mont                
 10  Tan-Fahed, Brendan            11 Winston Chur                
 11  Etcheu, Amael                 12 Quince Orcha                
 12  Smith, Renaldo                12 Sherwood                    
 
Event 23  Girls Discus Throw Friday Night Elite (11)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  97-00  4/15/2016   Danielle Pitts, Mount Hebron                 
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Vining, Caroline               9 Stone Ridge                 
  2  Kinkead, Kayla                 9 Stone Ridge                 
  3  Cuervo, Isabela                9 Stone Ridge                 
  4  Sedogo, Aymone                10 Walter Johns                
  5  Kaufman, Annable                 Gaithersburg                
  6  Kommra, Mariam                   Gaithersburg                
  7  Johnson, Kiana                12 Thomas S Woo                
  8  Koroye, Toni                  11 Walter Johns                
  9  Dia, Ndeye                    11 Springbrook                 
 10  Bashonga, Emisi               11 Springbrook                 
 11  Olufotebi, Ebunoluwa          11 Springbrook                 
 
Event 24  Boys Discus Throw Friday Night Elite (10)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  122-01  4/15/2016   Osajele Ikheloa, Sherwood                   
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Tyko, Jacob                      Walter Johns                
  2  Reyer, Joshua                 12 Thomas S Woo                
  3  Toepler, Roman                12 St. Andrew's                
  4  Haddad, Mitchell              12 Gaithersburg                
  5  Birgin, Andrew                11 Walter Johns                
  6  Seley, Samson                 11 Walter Johns                
  7  Oberman, Connell              11 Poolesville                 
  8  Greene, Brendan               11 Gaithersburg                
  9  Leisher, Eddie                11 St. Andrew's                
 10  Shoop, David                  12 Northern                    
 
Event 25  Girls Shot Put Friday Night Elite (11)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  33-05.50  4/15/2016   Toni Koroye, Walter Johns                 
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Choutedjem, AC                10 St. Andrew's                
  2  Cuervo, Isabela                9 Stone Ridge                 
  3  Kommra, Mariam                   Gaithersburg                
  4  Kinkead, Kayla                 9 Stone Ridge                 
  5  Jalloh, Fatmata                9 John F Kenne                
  6  Bazzie, Ilene                 10 John F Kenne                
  7  Molondo, Ituka                   Gaithersburg                
  8  Johnson, Kiana                12 Thomas S Woo                
  9  Olufotebi, Ebunoluwa          11 Springbrook                 
 10  Koroye, Toni                  11 Walter Johns                
 11  Bashonga, Emisi               11 Springbrook                 
 
Event 26  Boys Shot Put Friday Night Elite (10)
===============================================================================
        Meet:  46-05.25  4/15/2016   Dae'trell Gordon, Atholton                
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Toepler, Roman                12 St. Andrew's                
  2  Portes, Lucas                 10 Thomas S Woo                
  3  Zokouri, Eric                 12 Montgomery B                
  4  Haddad, Mitchell              12 Gaithersburg                
  5  Leisher, Eddie                11 St. Andrew's                
  6  Stubblefield, Everett         11 Sherwood                    
  7  Ofori, Sidrick                11 Gaithersburg                
  8  Brown, Ryan                   11 Northern                    
  9  Howard, Hakeem                11 Quince Orcha                
 10  Birgin, Andrew                11 Walter Johns                




Return to Top

Email | About