MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links



2008 WCAC XC Leaderboard

Top 25 3M & Top 25 5k

Boys 5000m XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Bill LedderGonzaga Glory Days Invitational 2008-10-11 15:57
Cory PuffettDeMatha DC-MD Private Schools Championships 2008-11-08 16:03
Robert PattersonDeMatha Magruder Invitational 2008-09-13 16:20.82
Ian McGinnPaul VI Footlocker South Region 2008-11-29 16:21
Will FleuryGonzaga Glory Days Invitational 2008-10-11 16:32
Charles HornePaul VI Footlocker South Region 2008-11-29 16:32
Kyle GravesOur Lady Of Good Counsel DC-MD Private Schools Championships 2008-11-08 16:35
Billy LewisGonzaga Glory Days Invitational 2008-10-11 16:47
Sam RainardOur Lady of Good Counsel Magruder Invitational 2008-09-13 16:53.56
KEVIN CREAMERGonzaga NXN Southeast Region 2008-11-29 17:00
Jack RielyOur Lady Of Good Counsel DC-MD Private Schools Championships 2008-11-08 17:01
COLlIN LEIBOLDGonzaga NXN Southeast Region 2008-11-29 17:01
Ben ZeissGonzaga Glory Days Invitational 2008-10-11 17:05
Mike KerriganGonzaga Jefferson Invitational 2008-08-23 17:08
David BarriosOur Lady of Good Counsel Magruder Invitational 2008-09-13 17:16.84
FRAN LEWISGonzaga NXN Southeast Region 2008-11-29 17:21
Blaize JohnsonPaul VI Glory Days Invitational 2008-10-11 17:25
Devin KellyGonzaga Jefferson Invitational 2008-08-23 17:27
Michael FitzgeraldOur Lady Of Good Counsel DC-MD Private Schools Championships 2008-11-08 17:38
Steve CzujkoOur Lady of Good Counsel Magruder Invitational 2008-09-13 17:40.14
Matt GardnerBishop O'Connell Glory Days Invitational 2008-10-11 17:41
Nick HowellGonzaga Glory Days Invitational 2008-10-11 17:42
Andrew HolleranBishop O'Connell Maymont XC Festival 2008-09-26 17:44
Ruben WiseBishop Mcnamara DC-MD Private Schools Championships 2008-11-08 17:45
CONNOR RYANGonzaga NXN Southeast Region 2008-11-29 17:46
Girls 5000m XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Megan FitzpatrickBishop O'Connell Footlocker South Region 2008-11-29 18:42
Claire WhitesellBishop O'Connell Footlocker South Region 2008-11-29 18:43
Lizzie GreenePaul VI Footlocker South Region 2008-11-29 19:09
Nicole CartyBishop O'Connell Octoberfest Invitational 2008-10-04 19:29.07
Chinyelu AsherAcademy Of The Holy Cross DC-MD Private Schools Championships 2008-11-08 19:37
Katie KoenigOur Lady Of Good Counsel Glory Days Invitational 2008-10-11 19:37
Ashley SeymourArchbishop Carroll DC-MD Private Schools Championships 2008-11-08 19:50
Michelle Van HornBishop O'Connell Octoberfest Invitational 2008-10-04 20:16.07
Katie StuverBishop O'Connell Octoberfest Invitational 2008-10-04 20:21.99
Ashley StumvollBishop O'Connell Octoberfest Invitational 2008-10-04 20:36.73
Alex NihillBishop O'Connell Octoberfest Invitational 2008-10-04 20:52.60
Beth ConlonOur Lady Of Good Counsel Oatlands Invitational 2008-09-20 20:57
Nicole PuffettElizabeth Seton DC-MD Private Schools Championships 2008-11-08 21:07
Breanna AdamsArchbishop Carroll Glory Days Invitational 2008-10-11 21:34
Claire SteindamBishop O'Connell Glory Days Invitational 2008-10-11 21:37
Cristina KlingPaul VI Octoberfest Invitational 2008-10-04 21:48.85
Allison BradfordAcademy Of The Holy Cross DC-MD Private Schools Championships 2008-11-08 22:00
Brittany StumvollBishop O'Connell Octoberfest Invitational 2008-10-04 22:01.50
Joi JohnsonElizabeth Seton DC-MD Private Schools Championships 2008-11-08 22:03
Meaghan GrantPaul VI Oatlands Invitational 2008-09-20 22:12
Anna MurphyBishop O'Connell Octoberfest Invitational 2008-10-04 22:24.28
Ayanna SealsSt. John's DC-MD Private Schools Championships 2008-11-08 22:26
Kiah SeymourArchbishop Carroll DC-MD Private Schools Championships 2008-11-08 22:27
Kara RielyOur Lady Of Good Counsel DC-MD Private Schools Championships 2008-11-08 22:34
Margot BreinerBishop O'Connell Arlington County Championships 2008-10-01 22:38.00
Boys 3 Mile XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Cory PuffettDeMatha Georgetown Prep Classic 2008-10-18 15:27.85
Robert PattersonDeMatha Knights Invitational 2008-09-14 15:33.81
Kyle GravesOur Lady Of Good Counsel Georgetown Prep Classic 2008-10-18 16:09.62
Brian BenkhadraDeMatha Knights Invitational 2008-09-14 16:27.17
David BarriosOur Lady Of Good Counsel Georgetown Prep Classic 2008-10-18 16:36.14
Collin LeiboldGonzaga Georgetown Prep Classic 2008-10-18 16:41.97
Billy LewisGonzaga Georgetown Prep Classic 2008-10-18 16:43.40
Charles HornePaul VI Fork Union Invitational 2008-09-06 16:43.88
Mike KerriganGonzaga Georgetown Prep Classic 2008-10-18 16:54.31
Kevin CreamerGonzaga Georgetown Prep Classic 2008-10-18 16:59.59
Fran LewisGonzaga Georgetown Prep Classic 2008-10-18 17:01.78
Ian McGINNPaul VI Fork Union Invitational 2008-09-06 17:01.87
Kevin GottliebBishop Ireton Georgetown Prep Classic 2008-10-18 17:15.06
Onyx JohnsonDeMatha Georgetown Prep Classic 2008-10-18 17:16.39
Ruben WiseBishop McNamara Georgetown Prep Classic 2008-10-18 17:18.85
Michael FitzgeraldOur Lady Of Good Counsel Georgetown Prep Classic 2008-10-18 17:23.22
Billy BurnsBishop Ireton Georgetown Prep Classic 2008-10-18 17:31.57
Liam O'ConnorBishop Ireton Georgetown Prep Classic 2008-10-18 17:32.87
Devin KellyGonzaga Georgetown Prep Classic 2008-10-18 17:35.08
Grant AbernathyDeMatha Georgetown Prep Classic 2008-10-18 17:39.60
Sam FooSt. John's Georgetown Prep Classic 2008-10-18 17:40.51
Pat FlahertyGonzaga Georgetown Prep Classic 2008-10-18 17:40.98
Gabriel HasslerSt. John's Georgetown Prep Classic 2008-10-18 17:42.31
Anthony DattoliGonzaga Georgetown Prep Classic 2008-10-18 17:42.93
James HenriksenOur Lady Of Good Counsel Georgetown Prep Classic 2008-10-18 17:45.32
Girls 3 Mile XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Chinyelu AsherAcademy of the Holy Cross Georgetown Prep Classic 2008-10-18 19:13.75
Katie KoenigOur Lady Of Good Counsel Georgetown Prep Classic 2008-10-18 19:37.06
Nicole PuffettElizabeth Seton Georgetown Prep Classic 2008-10-18 19:40.32
Lizzie GreenePaul VI Fork Union Invitational 2008-09-06 20:27.71
Breanna AdamsArchbishop Carroll Georgetown Prep Classic 2008-10-18 20:28.47
Beth ConlonOur Lady Of Good Counsel Georgetown Prep Classic 2008-10-18 20:28.94
Ayanna SealsSt. John's Georgetown Prep Classic 2008-10-18 20:52.17
Allison BradfordAcademy of the Holy Cross Georgetown Prep Classic 2008-10-18 21:51.66
Aubrey GartlanBishop Ireton Georgetown Prep Classic 2008-10-18 21:52.37
Joi JohnsonElizabeth Seton Georgetown Prep Classic 2008-10-18 21:59.25
Hannah CookeBishop Ireton Georgetown Prep Classic 2008-10-18 22:00.04
Kara ZielinskiBishop Ireton Georgetown Prep Classic 2008-10-18 22:00.58
Ellie MarrinBishop Ireton Georgetown Prep Classic 2008-10-18 22:05.20
Kiah SeymourArchbishop Carroll Georgetown Prep Classic 2008-10-18 22:13.68
Caitlin DegnanBishop Ireton Georgetown Prep Classic 2008-10-18 22:16.17
Sarah FyffeBishop Ireton Georgetown Prep Classic 2008-10-18 22:28.43
Mary Clare PattersonBishop Ireton Georgetown Prep Classic 2008-10-18 22:43.84
Margaret NealonBishop Ireton Georgetown Prep Classic 2008-10-18 22:44.25
Meaghan GrantPaul VI Fork Union Invitational 2008-09-06 22:46.01
Samantha LeeBishop Ireton Georgetown Prep Classic 2008-10-18 22:50.48
Gina ViquieraSt. John's Georgetown Prep Classic 2008-10-18 22:53.15
Grace McGannAcademy of the Holy Cross Georgetown Prep Classic 2008-10-18 22:56.33
Cristina KlingPaul VI Fork Union Invitational 2008-09-06 23:00.21
Kate BakerAcademy of the Holy Cross Georgetown Prep Classic 2008-10-18 23:01.67
Katie WilcoxBishop Ireton Georgetown Prep Classic 2008-10-18 23:03.63

Email | About