MoCoRunning



MoCoRunning


Articles


Calendar


Results


history


Schools


Leaderboard


Fun Stuff


Links



2010 WCAC XC Leaderboard
Top 25 5k & Top 25 3M

Boys 5000m XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Collin LeiboldGonzaga Magruder Invitational 2010-09-10 15:44.2
Mike CrozierGonzaga Nike Southeast Regional 2010-11-27 15:48.90
Jack RielyOur Lady of Good Counsel Nike Southeast Regional 2010-11-27 15:51.70
Kevin PittsGonzaga Nike Southeast Regional 2010-11-27 15:57.90
Allen MeringoloOur Lady of Good Counsel Nike Southeast Regional 2010-11-27 15:59.00
Michael FitzgeraldOur Lady of Good Counsel Peter Geraghty Invitational 2010-09-04 16:20.73
Connor RyanGonzaga Nike Southeast Regional 2010-11-27 16:25.40
Fran LewisGonzaga MD-DC Private Schools Championship 2010-11-13 16:40
John LynaghOur Lady of Good Counsel MD-DC Private Schools Championship 2010-11-13 16:56
Nathan ThompsonGonzaga MD-DC Private Schools Championship 2010-11-13 16:58
Collin CrillyOur Lady of Good Counsel Peter Geraghty Invitational 2010-09-04 17:00.98
Jimmy KazunasOur Lady of Good Counsel Glory Days Invitational 2010-10-09 17:02
Nick LindsayGonzaga MD-DC Private Schools Championship 2010-11-13 17:05
Liam O'ConnorBishop Ireton VISAA Championships 2010-11-12 17:13.18
Nathan BrockettOur Lady of Good Counsel Nike Southeast Regional 2010-11-27 17:15.70
Drew SmithOur Lady of Good Counsel MD-DC Private Schools Championship 2010-11-13 17:24
Keith HolleranBishop O'Connell Glory Days Invitational 2010-10-09 17:27
Richie SchwartzSt. Mary's Ryken MD-DC Private Schools Championship 2010-11-13 17:27
Zach GriffithSt. Mary's Ryken MD-DC Private Schools Championship 2010-11-13 17:27
JJ LapointeBishop O'Connell Glory Days Invitational 2010-10-09 17:30
James HenriksenOur Lady of Good Counsel Nike Southeast Regional 2010-11-27 17:33.10
John BrewerDeMatha MD-DC Private Schools Championship 2010-11-13 17:37
Pat FlahertyGonzaga MD-DC Private Schools Championship 2010-11-13 17:40
Onyx JohnsonDeMatha Octoberfest Invitational 2010-10-02 17:43
Enrique AlonsoOur Lady of Good Counsel MD-DC Private Schools Championship 2010-11-13 17:45
Girls 5000m XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Sarah McCarthyBishop O'Connell Nike Southeast Regional 2010-11-27 18:24.60
Devin NihillBishop O'Connell Nike Southeast Regional 2010-11-27 18:41.90
Emily BlaggBishop O'Connell Glory Days Invitational 2010-10-09 19:12
Ashley StumvollBishop O'Connell Glory Days Invitational 2010-10-09 19:43
Meaghan BlackstonePaul VI Glory Days Invitational 2010-10-09 19:48
Nicole CartyBishop O'Connell Nike Southeast Regional 2010-11-27 20:09.60
Taylor ChamnessBishop O'Connell Nike Southeast Regional 2010-11-27 20:10.10
Cassidy BurkeOur Lady of Good Counsel Nike Southeast Regional 2010-11-27 20:12.10
Nicole PuffettElizabeth Seton MD-DC Private Schools Championship 2010-11-13 20:13
Brittany StumvollBishop O'Connell Glory Days Invitational 2010-10-09 20:14
Alex NihillBishop O'Connell Glory Days Invitational 2010-10-09 20:15
Sophie DeanOur Lady of Good Counsel MD-DC Private Schools Championship 2010-11-13 20:17
Erin BrittOur Lady of Good Counsel Nike Southeast Regional 2010-11-27 20:21.00
Madeline ThomasBishop Ireton Footlocker South Regional 2010-11-27 20:31.00
Michelle Van HornBishop O'Connell Nike Southeast Regional 2010-11-27 20:33.60
Mollie ShedlickSt. John's MD-DC Private Schools Championship 2010-11-13 20:39
Lindsay BraviakOur Lady of Good Counsel Nike Southeast Regional 2010-11-27 20:54.50
Angelina OputaElizabeth Seton Octoberfest Invitational 2010-10-02 21:09
Sophia BakerSt. John's MD-DC Private Schools Championship 2010-11-13 21:33
Kennedy HoltonElizabeth Seton MD-DC Private Schools Championship 2010-11-13 21:44
Mackenzie SmithBishop O'Connell Glory Days Invitational 2010-10-09 21:45
Tammy TrinhBishop O'Connell Glory Days Invitational 2010-10-09 21:45
Haley StumvollBishop O'Connell Nike Southeast Regional 2010-11-27 21:47.40
Katie BucaroPaul VI Octoberfest Invitational 2010-10-02 21:50
Karynne CampbellOur Lady of Good Counsel Nike Southeast Regional 2010-11-27 21:52.70
Boys 3 Mile XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Sonny HicksBishop McNamara Knights Invitational 2010-09-17 18:32.62
Wesley GordonBishop McNamara Knights Invitational 2010-09-17 18:35.89
Matthew FeatherBishop McNamara Knights Invitational 2010-09-17 18:38.66
Richie SchwartzST. MARY'S RYKEN Bull Run Invitational 2010-09-25 18:39
Zach GriffithST. MARY'S RYKEN Bull Run Invitational 2010-09-25 18:41
Adam ThomasBishop McNamara Knights Invitational 2010-09-17 18:58.67
Girls 3 Mile XC

AthleteSchoolMeetDateResult
Camille ChrysoskomBishop McNamara Knights Invitational 2010-09-17 24:10.26
Laura PaglianuloST. MARY'S RYKEN Bull Run Invitational 2010-09-25 24:37

Email | About