MoCoRunning






Walter Johnson Boys Team Leaderboard

One Performance Per Athlete:All Combined | Cross County | Indoor Track | Outdoor Track
Unlimited Per Athlete:All Combined | Cross County | Indoor Track | Outdoor Track


Expand to:
Top 10   Top 25   Top 50   Top 100


JUMP TO: 55m 60m 100m 200m 300m 400m 500m 800m 1000m 1500m 1600m Mile 3000m 3200m 2 Mile 5k XC 55mH 60mH 110mH 300mH 400mH Steeplechase 4x55m 4x100m 4x200m 4x400m 4x800m 4x1600m 6xMile XC 800m SMR 1000m SMR 1600m SMR DMR 8x200m 4x55m Hurdles 4x110m Hurdles 4x300m Hurdles High Jump Long Jump Triple Jump Shot Put Discus Pole Vault

Boys Combined Indoor-Outdoor-XC Records 2000-2019
EventAthleteYearResult
55mDuane Wilson20096.63
100mDuane Wilson200911.14
200mMartin Dally201022.81
300mChristian Campbell201436.43
400mKahlil Francis200549.6
500mMartin Dally201001:06.85
800mAndrew Jesien200501:54.3
1600mAndrew Jesien200504:09.35c
3200mAndrew Jesien200509:19.84
5k XCAlex Willett201015:25.30
55m HurdlesVaclav Malek200208.13
110m HurdlesElad Covaliu201214.92
300m HurdlesElad Covaliu201238.84
4x100m Relay2017 WJ_Relays201743.89
4x200m Relay2017 WJ_Relays201701:30.25
4x400m Relay2010 WJ_Relays201003:23.59
4x800m Relay2010 WJ_Relays201007:50.22
1600m SMR2005 WJ_Relays200503:37.5
4000m DMR2011 WJ_Relays201110:19.69
High JumpVaclav Malek20026-08.75
Long JumpReed Tanasovich201621-05.00
Triple JumpIan Francis200846-01.75
Shot PutAndrew Birgin201856-10.75
Discus ThrowCharlie Grimsley2008140-10
Pole VaultJames Morrison200113-00.00

Jump to Top

Boys 55m Dash - Automatic Timing Only
AthleteMeetDateResult
Duane Wilson4A West Regional02/11/20096.63
Alex LeMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/23/20066.80
Alexander SchmidtCNU Winter Frolic12/16/20176.87
Tam Koroye4A West Regional02/07/20196.88
Teddy MaydanMontgomery Invitational01/07/20126.94
Ross VandercreekMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/22/20076.96
Arun SenMontgomery Invitational01/12/20196.98
Joseph WelchVirginia Tech Invitational01/29/20056.99
Aaron SchulmanSouthern Maryland Invitational01/05/20087.01
Nathaniel RoweMCPS Meet #112/06/20147.03

Jump to Top

Boys 55m Dash - Hand-Timing Included
AthleteMeetDateResult
Alex LeMCPS Developmental Relays12/29/20046.6
Duane Wilson4A West Regional02/11/20096.63
Teddy MaydanMCPS Meet #1 12/07/20136.7
Chris KidwellMCPS Meet #112/05/20156.8
Alexander SchmidtCNU Winter Frolic12/16/20176.87
Tam Koroye4A West Regional02/07/20196.88
Aaron Schulman4A West Regional02/06/20086.9
Ross VandercreekMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/22/20076.96
Arun SenMontgomery Invitational01/12/20196.98
Joseph WelchVirginia Tech Invitational01/29/20056.99

Jump to Top

Boys 60m Dash - Automatic Timing Only
AthleteMeetDateResult
Alex LeVirginia Tech Invitational01/26/20067.36
Alexander SchmidtKevin Dare Invitational01/06/20187.42
Tam KoroyeKevin Dare Invitational01/06/20187.79

Jump to Top

Boys 100m Dash - Automatic Timing Only
AthleteMeetDateResult
Duane Wilson4A West Regional05/13/200911.14
Andrew Leverenz4A West Regional05/20/201711.18
Alex Le4A West Regional05/17/200611.51
Kalaii GriffinViking Invitational04/21/201211.51
Alexander SchmidtKnights Invitational04/20/201811.52
Teddy MaydanMontgomery Co. Championship05/07/201411.59
Michael Pitsenberger4A West Regional05/14/200811.68
Donito SmithCahoon Track Classic05/08/201011.70
Alain Seri4A West Regional05/20/201711.76
James Reid-Epps4A West Region05/16/201211.76

Jump to Top

Boys 100m Dash - Hand-Timing Included
AthleteMeetDateResult
Duane Wilson4A West Regional05/13/200910.80
Andrew Leverenz4A West Regional05/20/201711.18
Keenan EureWootton, Whitman at WJ04/23/201311.18
Aziz DiomandeB-CC, Churchill at WJ03/22/201611.28
Alex LeMontgomery Co. Championship05/06/200411.29
Christian CampbellChurchill at Walter Johnson04/02/201411.3
Nathaniel RoweChurchill at Walter Johnson04/02/201411.3
Michael PitsenbergerB-CC, WJ @ Wheaton03/31/200911.4
Devin CrawfordMontgomery County B Meet05/10/200611.4
Arun SenWJ at R. Montgomery04/03/201911.4

Jump to Top

Boys 200m Dash - Automatic Timing Only
AthleteMeetDateResult
Michael LiMoCo Championship05/10/201122.81
Martin DallyViking Invitational04/17/201022.81
Alexander Schmidt4A West Regional05/20/201722.98
Christian CampbellKatie Jenkins Invitational05/03/201423.28
Donito SmithMoCo Championship05/12/201023.37
Aaron SchulmanMontgomery Co. Championship05/08/200823.37
Alex Le4A West Regional05/17/200623.38
Andrew LeverenzKatie Jenkins Invitational05/06/201723.40
Andre Roberts4A West Regional05/13/200923.53
Daniel Ticktin4A West Regional05/16/201923.55

Jump to Top

Boys 200m Dash - Hand-Timing Included
AthleteMeetDateResult
Christian CampbellChurchill at Walter Johnson04/02/201422.50
Alex AllenMontgomery Co. Championship05/06/200422.61
Martin DallyWJ, JFK @ Wootton04/14/201022.70
Michael LiMoCo Championship05/10/201122.81
Alexander SchmidtWalter Johnson at Churchill04/04/201822.9
Andre RobertsWJ @ JFK04/28/200923.1
Nathaniel RoweB-CC at Walter Johnson04/15/201523.10
Daniel KirwanWJ, JFK @ Wootton04/14/201023.10
Teddy MaydanRM, B-CC at WJ04/09/201423.21
Michael PitsenbergerB-CC, WJ @ Wheaton03/31/200923.24

Jump to Top

Boys 300m Dash
AthleteMeetDateResult
Christian CampbellMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/28/201436.43
Alexander SchmidtMontgomery Co. Championship01/30/201836.77
Michael Li4A West Region02/10/201136.77
Brandon HuottMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/26/200236.8
Martin DallyMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/25/201036.85
Alex LeVirginia Tech Invitational01/26/200637.17
Matt LockardMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/26/200137.33
Michael PitsenbergerMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/26/200938.04
Anthony TossounianMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/23/200638.1
Joseph Welch3A/4A West Regional02/14/200538.14

Jump to Top

Boys 400m Dash
AthleteMeetDateResult
Kahlil FrancisMontgomery Co. Championship05/10/200549.6
Alex AllenMontgomery Co. Championship05/06/200450.2
Martin DallyWJ, JFK @ Wootton04/14/201050.4
Christian CampbellCentreville Relays03/22/201450.41
Michael LiRM @ WJ04/06/201150.91
Peter NovickMontgomery Co. Championship05/09/200251.08
Brandon Huott3A West Regional05/17/200151.80
Ben Fowler4A West Regional05/18/200551.83
Andrew LeverenzRM WJ at Churchill03/21/201751.9
Mabekebeke SegojaneMoCo Championship05/12/201052.04

Jump to Top

Boys 500m Dash
AthleteMeetDateResult
Martin Dally4A State Championship02/23/201001:06.85
Peter NovickVirginia Tech Invitational02/01/200301:07.30
Andrew JesienMicrotel Invitational01/31/200401:07.34
Matt LockardMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/26/200101:08.35
Brandon Huott3A-4A West Regional02/04/200201:09.2
David SimmsMicrotel Invitational01/31/200401:09.29
Nick FowlerMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/24/201101:09.87
Kevin O'LearyMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/20/201601:09.91
Mabekebeke Segojane4A State Championship02/23/201001:10.05
Robert Schmidt4A West Regional02/09/201701:10.17

Jump to Top

Boys 800m Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Andrew JesienMontgomery Co. Championship05/10/200501:54.3
Chris MoenState Championship Day 305/26/200701:55.44
Martin Dally4A State Championship05/28/201001:56.36
Josh EllisMoCo Championship05/12/201001:57.24
Sean O'LearyViking Invitational04/17/201001:57.41
Fanuel Chageza3A West Regional05/17/200101:58.40
Peter NovickMontgomery Co. Championship05/07/200301:58.60
Gavin WareMD State Championship05/28/200401:59.24
Danny George4A West Regional05/18/200501:59.27
Alexander Conant4A West Regional05/14/200801:59.68

Jump to Top

Boys 1000m Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Chris MoenVirginia Tech Invitational01/27/200702:30.96
Andrew JesienMicrotel Invitational01/31/200402:31.05
Kevin O'LearyBishop Loughlin Games12/19/201502:38.66
Josh EllisPR Holiday Invitational12/18/201002:40.70
Ben FowlerVirginia Tech Invitational01/29/200502:40.91
Scott SheehanPR Holiday Invitational12/18/201002:41.69
James SauroVirginia Tech Invitational01/27/201202:41.86
Gavin WareMicrotel Invitational01/31/200402:42.81
Florent LahrecheMicrotel Invitational01/08/200002:46.11
Anthony PopielVirginia Tech Invitational01/27/200702:48.24

Jump to Top

Boys 1500m Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Rodrigo Yepez-LopezNB Indoor Nationals03/10/201903:59.75
Sean O'LearyCahoon Track Classic05/08/201004:09.12
Josh EllisCahoon Track Classic05/08/201004:13.96
Matt MasissonKatie Jenkins Invitational05/02/201504:40.64
Samson SeleyKatie Jenkins Invitational05/07/201605:33.08
Henry SheppardKatie Jenkins Invitational05/04/201906:30.21

Jump to Top

Boys 1600m Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Andrew JesienPenn Relays04/28/200504:09.35c
Chris MoenMontgomery Co. Championship05/08/200804:13.05
Alex WillettMoCo Championship05/10/201104:14.47
Rodrigo Yepez-LopezNB Indoor Nationals03/10/201904:16.73c
Sean O'Leary4A State Championship05/28/201004:18.88
Josh EllisVirginia Tech Invitational01/27/201204:19.22c
Itai Bezherano4A West Regional05/14/201504:19.91
Fanuel ChagezaMaryland Outdoor State Meet05/23/200204:23.84
Nicholas Regan4A West Region05/19/201004:24.47
Florent GrobergMontgomery Co. Championship05/09/200104:25.4

Jump to Top

Boys Mile Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Andrew JesienPenn Relays04/28/200504:10.80
Chris MoenNew Balance Games01/20/200704:16.76
Rodrigo Yepez-LopezNB Indoor Nationals03/10/201904:18.22
Josh EllisVirginia Tech Invitational01/27/201204:20.73
Sean O'LearyNSIC03/12/201004:25.45
Fanuel ChagezaHispanic Games01/06/200104:30.54
Itai BezheranoLast Track to Philly01/24/201504:33.61
Jared SchneiderCougar Relays03/25/200604:34.63
Brian GravesLast Track to Philly02/02/200804:35.55
Roni TeichLast Track to Philly01/31/200904:36.41

Jump to Top

Boys 3000m Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Fanuel ChagezaYale Track Classic01/19/200209:04.72
Rodrigo Yepez-LopezKevin Dare Invitational01/06/201809:14.11
Ishan DeyCahoon Track Classic05/08/201009:18.05
Alex WillettCahoon Track Classic05/08/201009:21.96
Sean GravesYale Track Classic01/15/200009:35.40
Robby GittlesonYale Track Classic01/18/200309:45.41
Matt GardnerYale Track Classic01/19/200209:51.28
Jacob MarksKevin Dare Invitational01/06/201809:53.36
Steve VarneyYale Track Classic01/15/200009:56.64

Jump to Top

Boys 3200m Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Andrew JesienMaryland Outdoor State Meet05/26/200509:19.84
Itai Bezherano4A State Championship05/23/201509:27.55
Alex Willett4A West Region05/19/201009:32.10
Rodrigo Yepez-LopezViking Invitational04/14/201809:32.62
Josh EllisPR Holiday Invitational12/17/201109:32.81
Brian GravesMD State Championship05/24/200809:32.89
Ishan Dey4A West Region05/19/201009:33.21
Will DelayMCPS Championship05/09/201209:40.62
Scott Sheehan4A State Championship02/21/201209:41.99
Fanuel ChagezaMaryland Outdoor State Meet05/23/200209:42.94

Jump to Top

Boys Two Mile Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Itai BezheranoNB Indoor Nationals03/14/201409:54.00

Jump to Top

Boys 5000m Track
AthleteMeetDateResult

Jump to Top

Boys 5000m XC
AthleteMeetDateResult
Alex WillettNike Southeast Regional11/27/201015:25.30
Nicholas ReganNike Southeast Regional11/27/201015:28.50
Andrew JesienMeade Classic10/08/200415:37.43
Jacob MarksGreat American XC Fest10/05/201915:54.0
Chris MoenMoCo XC Championship10/21/200615:55.3
Josh EllisNXN Southeast Regional11/26/201115:59.60
Daniel Kosogof4A West Region Championship 10/31/201316:02.38
Sean O'LearyMontgomery Co. Championship10/18/200816:02.68
Scott SheehanNXN Southeast Regional11/26/201116:04.30
Fanuel Chageza3A West Regional11/01/200116:05.9

Jump to Top

Boys 55m Hurdles - Automatic Timing Only
AthleteMeetDateResult
Vaclav MalekMontgomery Invitational01/12/200208.13
Kyung KimMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/23/201208.82
Aldo FilasMontgomery Invitational01/07/201208.96
Yapheth NorrisCNU Winter Frolic12/13/201409.03
Michael HuckeMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/24/200409.19
Andrew LukacsMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/27/200309.22
Ian GriffinMC-AA-BCo Meet #212/17/201809.40
Alexander SchmidtMCPS Meet #212/08/201510.05
Damon YehMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/24/200510.15
Declan StablowMontgomery Co. Championship01/16/201910.43

Jump to Top

Boys 55m Hurdles - Hand-Timing Included
AthleteMeetDateResult
Vaclav MalekMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/26/200207.7
Kyung KimMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/23/201208.82
Ian Francis4A West Regional02/06/200808.9
Aldo FilasMontgomery Invitational01/07/201208.96
Yapheth NorrisCNU Winter Frolic12/13/201409.03
Damon YehMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/23/200609.1
Michael HuckeMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/24/200409.19
Andrew LukacsMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/27/200309.22
Roman Kurguzov3A-4A West Regional02/09/200009.3
Ian GriffinMC-AA-BCo Meet #212/17/201809.40

Jump to Top

Boys 60m Hurdles - Automatic Timing Only
AthleteMeetDateResult

Jump to Top

Boys 110m Hurdles - Automatic Timing Only
AthleteMeetDateResult
Elad Covaliu4A West Region05/16/201214.92
Vaclav MalekMaryland Outdoor State Meet05/23/200214.95
Kyung KimKatie Jenkins Invitational05/05/201215.98
Christian Campbell4A West Regional05/14/201516.24
Ian Francis4A West Regional05/17/200616.62
Hazael Magino4A West Regional05/16/201916.79
Max McCleskey4A West Region05/16/201216.83
Aldo Filas4A West Regional05/18/201117.39
Damon YehMontgomery Co. Championship05/11/200617.59
Yapheth Norris4A West Regional05/16/201417.73

Jump to Top

Boys 110m Hurdles - Hand-Timing Included
AthleteMeetDateResult
Vaclav MalekMontgomery Co. Championship05/09/200114.7
Elad Covaliu4A West Region05/16/201214.92
Christian CampbellB-CC at Walter Johnson04/15/201515.93
Kyung KimKatie Jenkins Invitational05/05/201215.98
Daniel FleschWhitman, WJ at Churchill04/17/201216.6
Max McCleskeyB-CC at Walter Johnson03/27/201216.6
Ian Francis4A West Regional05/17/200616.62
Aldo FilasWalter Johnson at Wootton03/21/201216.66
Hazael Magino4A West Regional05/16/201916.79
Damon YehMontgomery Co. Championship05/11/200617.59

Jump to Top

Boys 300m Hurdles
AthleteMeetDateResult
Elad Covaliu4A West Region05/16/201238.84
Christian Campbell4A West Regional05/14/201539.63
Vaclav Malek3A West Regional05/17/200139.90
Taivan OdzorigB-CC, WJ, RM at WC04/28/201540.9
Aldo FilasWalter Johnson at Wootton03/21/201242.24
Max McCleskeyWhitman, WJ at Churchill04/17/201242.4
Daichi UedaMoCo B Championship05/09/200943.40
Bryson HarrisMontgomery Co. Championship05/10/200743.48
Danny Walper3A West Regional05/15/200243.6
Zach NovakB-CC, Wootton at WJ03/28/201743.60

Jump to Top

Boys 400m Hurdles
AthleteMeetDateResult
Dillon SolarioKnights Invitational04/20/201868.45
McClesky DuncanLargo Lion Invitational04/06/201371.13
Yapheth NorrisLargo Lion Invitational04/06/201374.67

Jump to Top

Boys 1500m Steeplechase
AthleteMeetDateResult
Andrew JesienWoodward Relays04/00/200504:42.21
Florent GrobergWoodward Relays04/07/200105:01.8
Ben FowlerWoodward Relays04/03/200405:11.86
Matt SoladayWoodward Relays04/07/200105:15.9
Danny GeorgeWoodward Relays04/05/200305:29.38
Chris MoenWoodward Relays04/01/200605:51.0
Robby GittlesonWoodward Relays04/13/200205:51.41
Nathan EnnistWoodward Relays04/03/200405:57.01
Anthony YasmannWoodward Relays04/03/200406:20.46

Jump to Top

Boys 2000m Steeplechase
AthleteMeetDateResult
Andrew Jesienadidas Outdoor Championships06/14/200306:15.03
James DuncanWoodward Relays04/14/201206:53.77
Michael SpakWoodward Relays04/12/201406:55.50
Seth BangserWoodward Relays04/08/201707:10.17
Daniel SingerWoodward Relays04/09/201607:14.35
Phillip ShriverWoodward Relays04/04/200907:14.41
Patrick WinterWoodward Relays04/12/201407:16.90
Sam HaydenWoodward Relays04/13/201307:18.79
Alex WillettWoodward Relays04/12/200807:18.90
Kevin O'LearyWoodward Relays04/13/201307:21.84

Jump to Top

Boys 4x55m Shuttle Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2009 WJ_RelaysHoco/Moco Challenge12/06/200826.81
2006 WJ_RelaysMoCo Developmental Meet12/28/200527.4
2007 WJ_RelaysMoCo/HoCo Meet12/09/200627.78
2008 WJ_RelaysHoCo/MoCo Challenge12/08/200727.978
2010 WJ_RelaysHoCo MoCo Challenge12/05/200928.13

Jump to Top

Boys 4x100m Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2017 WJ_RelaysMCPS Championships05/10/201743.89
2008 WJ_Relays4A West Regional05/14/200844.05
2006 WJ_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship05/11/200644.5
2009 WJ_RelaysViking Invitational04/18/200944.68
2014 WJ_RelaysCoyote Invitational04/05/201444.75
2016 WJ_RelaysKatie Jenkins Invitational05/07/201645.01
2012 WJ_RelaysViking Invitational04/21/201245.12
2007 WJ_Relays4A West Regional05/16/200745.2
2010 WJ_RelaysPenn Relays HS Results04/24/201045.22
2011 WJ_RelaysPenn Relays04/28/201145.39

Jump to Top

Boys 4x200m Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2017 WJ_Relays4A West Regional05/20/201701:30.25
2010 WJ_RelaysArundel Relays05/01/201001:31.2
2015 WJ_RelaysMoCo Championship05/07/201501:32.01
2011 WJ_RelaysMoCo Championship05/10/201101:33.06
2004 WJ_Relays4A West Regional05/19/200401:33.10
2009 WJ_RelaysMD State Championship05/23/200901:33.26
2006 WJ_Relays4A West Regional05/17/200601:33.6
2014 WJ_RelaysChurchill at Walter Johnson04/02/201401:34.5
2005 WJ_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship05/10/200501:34.7
2016 WJ_RelaysWJ at Whitman04/20/201601:34.72

Jump to Top

Boys 4x400m Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2010 WJ_Relays4A State Championship05/28/201003:23.59
2005 WJ_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship05/10/200503:24.4
2003 WJ_RelaysMaryland State Meet05/27/200303:25.88
2009 WJ_RelaysAnne Arundel Relays05/02/200903:26.6
2004 WJ_RelaysArundel Relays05/01/200403:27
2011 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/09/201103:27.43
2015 WJ_Relays4A West Regional05/14/201503:28.83
2002 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/13/200203:29.23
2001 WJ_RelaysMaryland State Meet05/24/200103:29.51
2014 WJ_RelaysPenn Relays 04/26/201403:30.62

Jump to Top

Boys 4x800m Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2010 WJ_RelaysPenn Relays HS Results04/24/201007:50.22
2005 WJ_RelaysMaryland Outdoor State Meet05/26/200507:52.08
2011 WJ_Relays4A State Championship05/27/201107:56.47
2009 WJ_RelaysMD State Championship05/23/200907:57.18
2002 WJ_RelaysMaryland Outdoor State Meet05/23/200208:01.04
2008 WJ_Relays4A West Regional05/14/200808:01.92
2012 WJ_RelaysMCPS Championship05/09/201208:02.05
2004 WJ_RelaysIndoor State Championship02/16/200408:06.0
2014 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/12/201408:06.18
2001 WJ_RelaysMaryland State Meet05/24/200108:07.60

Jump to Top

Boys 4x1600m Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult

Jump to Top

Boys Six Mile Relay XC
AthleteMeetDateResult
2008 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays09/04/200731:08.70
2004 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays09/05/200331:47:00
2019 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays09/01/201833:07.20
2011 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays09/07/201033:17
2020 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays09/07/201933:22.03
2010 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays09/08/200933:23.10
2014 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays09/09/201333:30.56
2015 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays09/08/201433:39.99
2013 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays09/04/201234:11.08
2016 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays09/08/201535:20.06

Jump to Top

Boys 800m Sprint Medley Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2007 WJ_RelaysAnnapolis Invite05/05/200701:38.4
2005 WJ_RelaysFather Judge Relays04/23/200501:38.5
2003 WJ_RelaysLancer Relays03/22/200301:45.0
2008 WJ_RelaysLast Track to Philly02/02/200801:53.47

Jump to Top

Boys 1000m Sprint Medley Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2007 WJ_RelaysMoCo/HoCo Meet12/09/200602:14.6
2017 WJ_RelaysScreaming Eagles Invitational03/25/201702:15.61
2006 WJ_RelaysHoCo/MoCo Challenge12/10/200502:16.3

Jump to Top

Boys 1600m Sprint Medley Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2005 WJ_RelaysCougar Relays04/16/200503:37.5
2010 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/10/201003:39.36
2009 WJ_RelaysLast Track to Philly01/31/200903:44.33
2003 WJ_RelaysCougar Relays03/29/200303:45.60
2002 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/13/200203:46.13
2019 WJ_RelaysLast Track to Philly01/26/201903:46.50
2007 WJ_RelaysMoCo/HoCo Meet12/09/200603:47.0
2008 WJ_RelaysCougar Relays04/05/200803:49.2
2006 WJ_RelaysHoCo/MoCo Challenge12/10/200503:49.5
2015 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/11/201503:50.29

Jump to Top

Boys 4000m Distance Medley Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2011 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/09/201110:19.69
2010 WJ_RelaysCougar Relays03/27/201010:29.6
2005 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/00/200510:33.00
2007 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/14/200710:45.7
2008 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/12/200810:46.44
2001 WJ_Relaysadidas Outdoor Championships06/16/200110:47.36
2014 WJ_RelaysLast Track to Philly01/25/201410:48.14
2012 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/14/201210:52.32
2003 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/05/200310:52.97
2002 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/13/200210:53.32

Jump to Top

Boys 8x200m Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2014 WJ_RelaysKatie Jenkins Invitational05/03/201403:12.39
2013 WJ_RelaysKatie Jenkins Invitational05/04/201303:13.26
2016 WJ_RelaysKatie Jenkins Invitational05/07/201603:17.35
2019 WJ_RelaysKatie Jenkins Invitational05/04/201903:21.81
2007 WJ_RelaysKatie Jenkins Invitational05/04/200703:32.6

Jump to Top

Boys 4x55m Shuttle Hurdle Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult

Jump to Top

Boys 4x110m Shuttle Hurdle Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2012 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/14/201201:05.45
2011 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/09/201101:10.06
2002 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/13/200201:13.41
2006 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/01/200601:16.5
2003 WJ_RelaysLancer Relays03/22/200301:18.2
2010 WJ_RelaysArundel Relays05/01/201001:18.7
2019 WJ_RelaysCougar Relays03/30/201901:23.9

Jump to Top

Boys 4x300m Shuttle Hurdle Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2005 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/00/200503:05.60
2006 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/01/200603:10.7
2002 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/13/200203:11.28

Jump to Top

Boys High Jump
AthleteMeetDateResult
Vaclav Malekadidas Outdoor Championships06/15/20026-08.75
Andrew LeverenzB-CC, Wootton at WJ03/28/20176-02.00
Kalaii GriffinB-CC at Walter Johnson03/27/20126-00.00
Ekhe LumbukuCoyote Invitational03/23/20125-10.00
Everett WellsCoyote Invitational03/23/20125-10.00
Channa AmarasekaraMontgomery Co. Championship05/07/20035-08.00
Michael HuckeMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/27/20035-06.00
Ben PyleWJ @ JFK04/28/20095-04.00
Kaleb HoltonWootton, WJ at Whitman03/31/20155-04.00
Roman KurguzovMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/28/20005-04.00

Jump to Top

Boys Long Jump
AthleteMeetDateResult
Reed Tanasovich4A West Regional05/19/201621-05.00
Ian FrancisLast Track to Philly02/02/200821-03.25
Courtney CaldwellWhitman, WJ at Churchill04/17/201220-00.00
Arun SenChurchill, BCC at WJ03/26/201919-11.00
Jackson PuenteMCPS Championships05/10/201719-09.00
Nathaniel RoweB-CC at Walter Johnson04/15/201519-08.50
Duane WilsonWJ @ Churchill03/24/200919-07.00
Kaleb HoltonMontgomery Invitational01/09/201619-06.00
Trenton MooreMCPS Meet #1 12/07/201319-01.00
Andrew LeverenzScreaming Eagles Invitational03/25/201718-10.00

Jump to Top

Boys Triple Jump
AthleteMeetDateResult

Jump to Top

Boys Shot Put
AthleteMeetDateResult
Andrew Birgin4A State Championship05/26/201856-10.75
Danny ParkerMoCo Championship05/07/201547-09.00
Charles BarryGburg, Landon, HA at WJ04/11/201245-00.50
Charlie Grimsley4A West Regional05/14/200843-11.50
Ryan SheareMaryland Indoor State02/19/200143-08.50
Leo Saucedo4A West Regional05/19/201641-06.00
Elad CovaliuWhitman, WJ at Churchill04/17/201241-03.00
Jackson PuenteKatie Jenkins Invitational05/07/201641-01.00
Paul OkeyoWJ @ JFK04/28/200940-08.00
Luis Suazo PinedaWalter Johnson at R. Montgomery04/12/201638-06.00

Jump to Top

Boys Discus
AthleteMeetDateResult
Charlie GrimsleyMD State Championship05/24/2008140-10
Andrew BirginKatie Jenkins Invitational05/05/2018140-06
Danny Parker4A West Regional05/14/2015137-00
Charles BarryGburg, Landon, HA at WJ04/11/2012127-00
Samih KaramaGburg, Landon, HA at WJ04/11/2012116-01
Samson Seley4A West Regional05/19/2016114-02
Leo Saucedo4A West Regional05/19/2016112-03
Luis Suazo Pineda4A West Regional05/19/2016111-04
Michael HuckeCougar Relays03/29/2003108-10
Daniel Garay4A West Regional05/13/2009107-10

Jump to Top

Boys Pole Vault
AthleteMeetDateResult
James MorrisonMaryland Indoor State02/19/200113-00.00
David Strauss3A West Regional05/17/200112-06.00
Andrew LukacsVirginia Tech Invitational02/01/200312-06.00
Michael Hucke4A West Regional05/19/200411-06.00
Brian SkellyMaryland State Meet05/27/200311-06.00
Owen Hananel4A West Regional05/20/201710-10.00

Jump to Top


Email | About | Misc