MoCoRunning






Walter Johnson Boys Team Leaderboard

One Performance Per Athlete:All Combined | Cross County | Indoor Track | Outdoor Track
Unlimited Per Athlete:All Combined | Cross County | Indoor Track | Outdoor Track


Expand to:
Top 10   Top 25   Top 50   Top 100


JUMP TO: 55m 60m 100m 200m 300m 400m 500m 800m 1000m 1500m 1600m Mile 3000m 3200m 2 Mile 5k XC 55mH 60mH 110mH 300mH 400mH Steeplechase 4x55m 4x100m 4x200m 4x400m 4x800m 4x1600m 6xMile XC 800m SMR 1000m SMR 1600m SMR DMR 8x200m 4x55m Hurdles 4x110m Hurdles 4x300m Hurdles High Jump Long Jump Triple Jump Shot Put Discus Pole Vault

Boys Combined Indoor-Outdoor-XC Records 2000-2019
EventAthleteYearResult
55mDuane Wilson20096.63
100mDuane Wilson200911.14
200mMartin Dally201022.81
300mChristian Campbell201436.43
400mKahlil Francis200549.6
500mMartin Dally201001:06.85
800mAndrew Jesien200501:54.3
1600mAndrew Jesien200504:09.35c
3200mAndrew Jesien200509:19.84
5k XCAlex Willett201015:25.30
55m HurdlesVaclav Malek200208.13
110m HurdlesElad Covaliu201214.92
300m HurdlesElad Covaliu201238.84
4x100m Relay2017 WJ_Relays201743.89
4x200m Relay2017 WJ_Relays201701:30.25
4x400m Relay2010 WJ_Relays201003:23.59
4x800m Relay2010 WJ_Relays201007:50.22
1600m SMR2005 WJ_Relays200503:37.5
4000m DMR2011 WJ_Relays201110:19.69
High JumpVaclav Malek20026-08.75
Long JumpReed Tanasovich201621-05.00
Triple JumpIan Francis200846-01.75
Shot PutAndrew Birgin201856-10.75
Discus ThrowCharlie Grimsley2008140-10
Pole VaultJames Morrison200113-00.00

Jump to Top

Boys 55m Dash - Automatic Timing Only
AthleteMeetDateResult
Duane Wilson4A West Regional02/11/20096.63
Alex LeMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/23/20066.80
Alexander SchmidtCNU Winter Frolic12/16/20176.87
Tam Koroye4A West Regional02/07/20196.88
Teddy MaydanMontgomery Invitational01/07/20126.94
Ross VandercreekMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/22/20076.96
Arun SenMontgomery Invitational01/12/20196.98
Joseph WelchVirginia Tech Invitational01/29/20056.99
Aaron SchulmanSouthern Maryland Invitational01/05/20087.01
Nathaniel RoweMCPS Meet #112/06/20147.03
Andre Roberts4A West Regional02/11/20097.05
Jean TardieuVirginia Tech Invitational02/01/20037.08
Andrew LeverenzBishop Loughlin Games12/17/20167.08
Chris ManguelleMC-AA-BCo Meet #212/17/20187.09
Dan SlacterMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/27/20037.12
Chris KidwellMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/20/20167.12
Donito SmithMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/25/20107.13
Noam RandBishop Loughlin Games12/19/20157.17
Yapheth NorrisCNU Winter Frolic12/13/20147.17
AC CobeyMontgomery Invitational01/11/20037.17
Delano MunozMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/20/20157.18
Christian CampbellMCPS Meet #112/11/20127.22
Kahlil FrancisYale Track Classic01/18/20037.24
Noah KimMCPS Meet #212/13/20187.24
Taewoo KimMCPS Meet #112/13/20117.24

Jump to Top

Boys 55m Dash - Hand-Timing Included
AthleteMeetDateResult
Alex LeMCPS Developmental Relays12/29/20046.6
Duane Wilson4A West Regional02/11/20096.63
Teddy MaydanMCPS Meet #1 12/07/20136.7
Chris KidwellMCPS Meet #112/05/20156.8
Alexander SchmidtCNU Winter Frolic12/16/20176.87
Tam Koroye4A West Regional02/07/20196.88
Aaron Schulman4A West Regional02/06/20086.9
Ross VandercreekMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/22/20076.96
Arun SenMontgomery Invitational01/12/20196.98
Joseph WelchVirginia Tech Invitational01/29/20056.99
Trenton MooreMCPS Meet #1 12/07/20137.0
AC Cobey3A/4A West Regional02/10/20037.00
Nathaniel RoweMCPS Meet #112/06/20147.03
Andre Roberts4A West Regional02/11/20097.05
Andrew LeverenzBishop Loughlin Games12/17/20167.08
Jean TardieuVirginia Tech Invitational02/01/20037.08
Chris ManguelleMC-AA-BCo Meet #212/17/20187.09
Matt Stone3A-4A West Regional02/09/20007.1
Elijah GirrMCPS Meet #112/05/20157.1
Fares MassoudMCPS Meet #112/05/20157.1
Dan SlacterMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/27/20037.12
Donito SmithMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/25/20107.13
Yapheth NorrisCNU Winter Frolic12/13/20147.17
Noam RandBishop Loughlin Games12/19/20157.17
Delano MunozMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/20/20157.18

Jump to Top

Boys 60m Dash - Automatic Timing Only
AthleteMeetDateResult
Alex LeVirginia Tech Invitational01/26/20067.36
Alexander SchmidtKevin Dare Invitational01/06/20187.42
Tam KoroyeKevin Dare Invitational01/06/20187.79

Jump to Top

Boys 100m Dash - Automatic Timing Only
AthleteMeetDateResult
Duane Wilson4A West Regional05/13/200911.14
Andrew Leverenz4A West Regional05/20/201711.18
Alex Le4A West Regional05/17/200611.51
Kalaii GriffinViking Invitational04/21/201211.51
Alexander SchmidtKnights Invitational04/20/201811.52
Teddy MaydanMontgomery Co. Championship05/07/201411.59
Michael Pitsenberger4A West Regional05/14/200811.68
Donito SmithCahoon Track Classic05/08/201011.70
Alain Seri4A West Regional05/20/201711.76
James Reid-Epps4A West Region05/16/201211.76
Michael Li4A West Region05/19/201011.76
Courtney Caldwell4A West Region05/16/201211.77
Cole Holland4A West Regional05/16/201911.79
Ross VandercreekMontgomery Co. Championship05/10/200711.8
Keenan EureMontgomery Co. Championship05/07/201411.80
Tam KoroyeMontgomery Co. Championship05/08/201911.84
Chris Crawford4A West Championship05/16/201311.87
Aziz DiomandeKatie Jenkins Invitational05/07/201611.89
Aaron SchulmanViking Invitational04/19/200811.92
Daniel Ticktin4A West Regional05/16/201911.92
Matt MasissonViking Invitational04/18/201511.92
Arun SenViking Invitational04/13/201911.98
Nathaniel RoweCentreville Relays03/22/201412.00
Matek Feketija4A West Regional05/16/201912.01
Chris KidwellKnights Invitational04/20/201812.08

Jump to Top

Boys 100m Dash - Hand-Timing Included
AthleteMeetDateResult
Duane Wilson4A West Regional05/13/200910.80
Andrew Leverenz4A West Regional05/20/201711.18
Keenan EureWootton, Whitman at WJ04/23/201311.18
Aziz DiomandeB-CC, Churchill at WJ03/22/201611.28
Alex LeMontgomery Co. Championship05/06/200411.29
Christian CampbellChurchill at Walter Johnson04/02/201411.3
Nathaniel RoweChurchill at Walter Johnson04/02/201411.3
Michael PitsenbergerB-CC, WJ @ Wheaton03/31/200911.4
Devin CrawfordMontgomery County B Meet05/10/200611.4
Arun SenWJ at R. Montgomery04/03/201911.4
Elijah GirrB-CC, Churchill at WJ03/22/201611.40
Michael LiWJ, JFK @ Wootton04/14/201011.40
Aaron SchulmanChurchill, WJ @ Wheaton04/15/200811.41
Kalaii GriffinWalter Johnson at Wootton03/21/201211.41
Alexander SchmidtRM WJ at Churchill03/21/201711.5
Aaron ShulmanMontgomery County B Meet05/10/200611.5
Ben PyleWJ @ JFK04/28/200911.5
Daniel KirwanWJ, JFK @ Wootton04/14/201011.50
Daniel HartWootton, Whitman at WJ04/23/201311.50
Daniel TicktinWootton, Whitman at WJ04/16/201911.53
Teddy MaydanWalter Johnson at B-CC04/10/201311.58
Tam KoroyeWJ at R. Montgomery04/03/201911.6
Ross VandercreekDamascus WJ at Wheaton03/21/200711.6
Donald BorensteinChurchill, WJ @ Wheaton04/15/200811.6
Liam MillerB-CC, Churchill at WJ03/22/201611.66

Jump to Top

Boys 200m Dash - Automatic Timing Only
AthleteMeetDateResult
Michael LiMoCo Championship05/10/201122.81
Martin DallyViking Invitational04/17/201022.81
Alexander Schmidt4A West Regional05/20/201722.98
Christian CampbellKatie Jenkins Invitational05/03/201423.28
Donito SmithMoCo Championship05/12/201023.37
Aaron SchulmanMontgomery Co. Championship05/08/200823.37
Alex Le4A West Regional05/17/200623.38
Andrew LeverenzKatie Jenkins Invitational05/06/201723.40
Andre Roberts4A West Regional05/13/200923.53
Daniel Ticktin4A West Regional05/16/201923.55
Michael PitsenbergerViking Invitational04/18/200923.56
Nathaniel RoweMoCo Championship05/07/201523.60
Joseph Welch4A West Regional05/18/200523.83
James Reid-Epps4A West Region05/16/201223.87
Keenan EureViking Invitational04/20/201323.88
Tam Koroye4A West Regional05/16/201923.95
Arun SenViking Invitational04/13/201924.01
Anthony TossounianMontgomery Co. Championship05/11/200624.03
Teddy Maydan4A West Regional05/18/201124.06
Taewoo Kim4A West Region05/16/201224.13
Matt Masisson4A West Regional05/14/201524.21
Ariell ZimranMontgomery Co. Championship05/11/200624.21
Chris KidwellViking Invitational04/16/201624.25
Chris Crawford4A West Championship05/16/201324.28
Paul Okeyo4A West Regional05/14/200824.28

Jump to Top

Boys 200m Dash - Hand-Timing Included
AthleteMeetDateResult
Christian CampbellChurchill at Walter Johnson04/02/201422.50
Alex AllenMontgomery Co. Championship05/06/200422.61
Martin DallyWJ, JFK @ Wootton04/14/201022.70
Michael LiMoCo Championship05/10/201122.81
Alexander SchmidtWalter Johnson at Churchill04/04/201822.9
Andre RobertsWJ @ JFK04/28/200923.1
Nathaniel RoweB-CC at Walter Johnson04/15/201523.10
Daniel KirwanWJ, JFK @ Wootton04/14/201023.10
Teddy MaydanRM, B-CC at WJ04/09/201423.21
Michael PitsenbergerB-CC, WJ @ Wheaton03/31/200923.24
Aaron SchulmanMontgomery Co. Championship05/08/200823.37
Donito Smith4A West Region05/19/201023.37
Alex Le4A West Regional05/17/200623.38
Matt MasissonB-CC, WJ, RM at WC04/28/201523.4
Andrew LeverenzKatie Jenkins Invitational05/06/201723.40
Keenan EureWootton, Whitman at WJ04/23/201323.48
Daniel Ticktin4A West Regional05/16/201923.55
Taewoo KimWalter Johnson at Wootton03/21/201223.56
Tam KoroyeWJ at R. Montgomery04/03/201923.6
Chris CrawfordWalter Johnson at B-CC04/10/201323.72
Nick FowlerRM @ WJ04/06/201123.81
Joseph Welch4A West Regional05/18/200523.83
James Reid-Epps4A West Region05/16/201223.87
Alain SeriRM WJ at Churchill03/21/201723.9
Arun SenViking Invitational04/13/201924.01

Jump to Top

Boys 300m Dash
AthleteMeetDateResult
Christian CampbellMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/28/201436.43
Alexander SchmidtMontgomery Co. Championship01/30/201836.77
Michael Li4A West Region02/10/201136.77
Brandon HuottMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/26/200236.8
Martin DallyMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/25/201036.85
Alex LeVirginia Tech Invitational01/26/200637.17
Matt LockardMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/26/200137.33
Michael PitsenbergerMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/26/200938.04
Anthony TossounianMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/23/200638.1
Joseph Welch3A/4A West Regional02/14/200538.14
Donito SmithPR Holiday Invitational12/18/201038.53
Chris ManguelleMontgomery Co. Championship01/16/201938.55
Nathaniel RoweMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/28/201438.60
Ross VandercreekMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/22/200838.65
Taewoo KimMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/22/201338.81
Jean TardieuMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/27/200338.95
Tam KoroyeMontgomery Co. Championship01/16/201939.01
Chris KidwellBishop Loughlin Games12/17/201639.23
Andrew LeverenzMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/18/201739.28
Arun SenMC-AA-BCo Meet #212/17/201839.31
Ari KannerVirginia Tech Invitational01/27/201239.34
Aaron SchulmanMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/22/200839.46
Kahlil FrancisVirginia Tech Invitational02/01/200339.48
Dan SlacterMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/27/200339.50
David LorenzoMCPS Meet #112/11/201239.60

Jump to Top

Boys 400m Dash
AthleteMeetDateResult
Kahlil FrancisMontgomery Co. Championship05/10/200549.6
Alex AllenMontgomery Co. Championship05/06/200450.2
Martin DallyWJ, JFK @ Wootton04/14/201050.4
Christian CampbellCentreville Relays03/22/201450.41
Michael LiRM @ WJ04/06/201150.91
Peter NovickMontgomery Co. Championship05/09/200251.08
Brandon Huott3A West Regional05/17/200151.80
Ben Fowler4A West Regional05/18/200551.83
Andrew LeverenzRM WJ at Churchill03/21/201751.9
Mabekebeke SegojaneMoCo Championship05/12/201052.04
Daniel Kirwan4A West Regional05/13/200952.09
Matt MasissonB-CC, WJ, RM at WC04/28/201552.2
David SimmsMontgomery Co. Championship05/06/200452.3
Joseph WelchMontgomery Co. Championship05/11/200652.3
Matt Lockard3A West Regional05/17/200152.50
Donito SmithCahoon Track Classic05/08/201052.57
Elad CovaliuWhitman, WJ at Churchill04/17/201252.6
Ross VandercreekMontgomery Co. Championship05/08/200852.71
Taivan OdzorigB-CC at Walter Johnson04/15/201553.03
Sean O'LearyBlake, WJ @ Whitman04/27/201053.10
Kevin O'LearyWalter Johnson at Wootton04/05/201653.21
Connor Jobes4A West Region05/16/201253.33
Taewoo KimB-CC, WJ, RM at WC04/28/201553.4
Yarhiv Simhony4A West Regional05/16/201953.62
Nnaylelu Oranuba4A West Regional05/16/201953.69

Jump to Top

Boys 500m Dash
AthleteMeetDateResult
Martin Dally4A State Championship02/23/201001:06.85
Peter NovickVirginia Tech Invitational02/01/200301:07.30
Andrew JesienMicrotel Invitational01/31/200401:07.34
Matt LockardMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/26/200101:08.35
Brandon Huott3A-4A West Regional02/04/200201:09.2
David SimmsMicrotel Invitational01/31/200401:09.29
Nick FowlerMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/24/201101:09.87
Kevin O'LearyMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/20/201601:09.91
Mabekebeke Segojane4A State Championship02/23/201001:10.05
Robert Schmidt4A West Regional02/09/201701:10.17
Taivan Odzorig4A West Regional02/05/201501:10.29
Dillon Solario4A West Regional02/07/201901:10.86
Joseph WelchVirginia Tech Invitational01/26/200601:11.10
Aldo FilasVirginia Tech Invitational01/27/201201:11.66
Taewoo Kim4A West Regional02/07/201301:12.12
Itai BezheranoMCPS Meet #312/30/201401:12.40
Doug BellMicrotel Invitational01/08/200001:12.79
William MoulecMCPS Meet #112/05/201701:12.93
Donito SmithDevelopmental 112/22/201001:12.94
Matt Masisson4A West Regional02/05/201501:13.11
Michael SpakSouthern Maryland Classic01/05/201301:13.94
Asger KlockerVirginia Tech Invitational01/25/200801:14.07
Ben CritesDevelopmental 112/22/201001:14.25
Christian CampbellMCPS Meet #112/06/201401:14.28
Nnaylelu OranubaCNU Showcase01/05/201901:14.32

Jump to Top

Boys 800m Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Andrew JesienMontgomery Co. Championship05/10/200501:54.3
Chris MoenState Championship Day 305/26/200701:55.44
Martin Dally4A State Championship05/28/201001:56.36
Josh EllisMoCo Championship05/12/201001:57.24
Sean O'LearyViking Invitational04/17/201001:57.41
Fanuel Chageza3A West Regional05/17/200101:58.40
Peter NovickMontgomery Co. Championship05/07/200301:58.60
Gavin WareMD State Championship05/28/200401:59.24
Danny George4A West Regional05/18/200501:59.27
Alexander Conant4A West Regional05/14/200801:59.68
Rodrigo Yepez-LopezKatie Jenkins Invitational05/04/201901:59.83
David Simms4A West Regional05/19/200402:00.2
Nicholas ReganMoCo Championship05/10/201102:00.38
Kevin O'Leary4A West Regional05/14/201502:00.74
Mabekebeke SegojaneBlake, WJ @ Whitman04/27/201002:01.76
Ben Resnick4A West Regional05/14/201502:02.35
Florent Groberg3A West Regional05/17/200102:02.60
Matthew Morris4A West Region05/16/201202:02.78
Scott SheehanMoCo Championship05/10/201102:03.22
Patrick Winter4A West Regional05/19/201602:03.23
Daniel KosogofMontgomery Co. Championship05/07/201402:03.29
Ben Fowler4A West Regional05/19/200402:03.3
William MoulecMCPS Championship05/09/201802:03.51
Dillon Solario4A West Regional05/16/201902:04.22
Itai BezheranoB-CC, WJ, RM at WC04/28/201502:04.30

Jump to Top

Boys 1000m Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Chris MoenVirginia Tech Invitational01/27/200702:30.96
Andrew JesienMicrotel Invitational01/31/200402:31.05
Kevin O'LearyBishop Loughlin Games12/19/201502:38.66
Josh EllisPR Holiday Invitational12/18/201002:40.70
Ben FowlerVirginia Tech Invitational01/29/200502:40.91
Scott SheehanPR Holiday Invitational12/18/201002:41.69
James SauroVirginia Tech Invitational01/27/201202:41.86
Gavin WareMicrotel Invitational01/31/200402:42.81
Florent LahrecheMicrotel Invitational01/08/200002:46.11
Anthony PopielVirginia Tech Invitational01/27/200702:48.24
Julian SternVirginia Tech Invitational01/26/200602:48.55
Owen HananelCNU Winter Frolic12/16/201702:49.01
Ben CritesSouthern MD Invitational01/14/201202:49.39
Allen MoisesCNU Showcase01/05/201902:49.48
Ben ResnickSouthern MD Classic01/03/201502:50.16
Sam HaydenCNU Winter Frolic12/13/201402:50.53
Robert SchmidtBishop Loughlin Games12/17/201602:51.81
Patrick WinterCNU Winter Frolic12/13/201402:53.46
Yarhiv SimhonyCNU Showcase01/05/201902:54.09
Itai BezheranoPR Holiday Invitational12/17/201102:57.01
Andrew SchellCNU Showcase01/05/201902:58.00
William MoulecBishop Loughlin Games12/17/201603:01.70
Allen Von MoisesCNU Winter Frolic12/16/201703:04.01

Jump to Top

Boys 1500m Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Rodrigo Yepez-LopezNB Indoor Nationals03/10/201903:59.75
Sean O'LearyCahoon Track Classic05/08/201004:09.12
Josh EllisCahoon Track Classic05/08/201004:13.96
Matt MasissonKatie Jenkins Invitational05/02/201504:40.64
Samson SeleyKatie Jenkins Invitational05/07/201605:33.08
Henry SheppardKatie Jenkins Invitational05/04/201906:30.21

Jump to Top

Boys 1600m Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Andrew JesienPenn Relays04/28/200504:09.35c
Chris MoenMontgomery Co. Championship05/08/200804:13.05
Alex WillettMoCo Championship05/10/201104:14.47
Rodrigo Yepez-LopezNB Indoor Nationals03/10/201904:16.73c
Sean O'Leary4A State Championship05/28/201004:18.88
Josh EllisVirginia Tech Invitational01/27/201204:19.22c
Itai Bezherano4A West Regional05/14/201504:19.91
Fanuel ChagezaMaryland Outdoor State Meet05/23/200204:23.84
Nicholas Regan4A West Region05/19/201004:24.47
Florent GrobergMontgomery Co. Championship05/09/200104:25.4
Daniel KosogofRM, B-CC at WJ04/09/201404:26.8
Jared SchneiderMontgomery Co. Championship05/11/200604:26.8
Brian Graves4A West Regional05/14/200804:27.62
Scott SheehanCoyote Invitational03/23/201204:28.56
Gavin Ware4A West Regional05/19/200404:30.6
Jacob MarksMontgomery Invitational01/12/201904:31.69
Roni TeichViking Invitational04/18/200904:33.06
Matthew MorrisWootton, Whitman at WJ04/23/201304:34.40
JP Burklow4A West Regional05/14/201504:34.62
Patrick WinterBishop Loughlin Games12/19/201504:35.96c
James DuncanKatie Jenkins Invitational05/05/201204:36.22
Ishan DeyWJ, JFK @ Wootton04/14/201004:37.00
Martin DallyBlake, WJ @ Whitman04/27/201004:37.67
Kevin O'Leary4A West Regional05/16/201404:37.90
Sean Murphy4A West Regional05/17/201804:38.51

Jump to Top

Boys Mile Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Andrew JesienPenn Relays04/28/200504:10.80
Chris MoenNew Balance Games01/20/200704:16.76
Rodrigo Yepez-LopezNB Indoor Nationals03/10/201904:18.22
Josh EllisVirginia Tech Invitational01/27/201204:20.73
Sean O'LearyNSIC03/12/201004:25.45
Fanuel ChagezaHispanic Games01/06/200104:30.54
Itai BezheranoLast Track to Philly01/24/201504:33.61
Jared SchneiderCougar Relays03/25/200604:34.63
Brian GravesLast Track to Philly02/02/200804:35.55
Roni TeichLast Track to Philly01/31/200904:36.41
Patrick WinterBishop Loughlin Games12/19/201504:37.56
Daniel KosogofLast Track to Philly01/26/201304:38.73
James DuncanCougar Relays03/31/201204:42.1
Carter MayBishop Loughlin Games12/19/201504:43.03
Owen HananelKevin Dare Invitational01/06/201804:43.48
Sean MurphyKevin Dare Invitational01/06/201804:44.31
Daniel SingerBishop Loughlin Games12/19/201504:46.76
Nick BaxNike Indoor Nationals03/13/200504:48.85
Scott SheehanCougar Relays04/02/201104:49.0
Sam HaydenLast Track to Philly01/25/201404:49.17
Robert BrownCougar Relays04/02/201104:50.7
Dan SpencerLast Track to Philly01/31/200904:51.45
Adam MoradLast Track to Philly01/26/201905:00.52
Seth BangserLast Track to Philly01/26/201905:02.66
Alex WillettLast Track to Philly02/02/200805:04.43

Jump to Top

Boys 3000m Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Fanuel ChagezaYale Track Classic01/19/200209:04.72
Rodrigo Yepez-LopezKevin Dare Invitational01/06/201809:14.11
Ishan DeyCahoon Track Classic05/08/201009:18.05
Alex WillettCahoon Track Classic05/08/201009:21.96
Robby GittlesonYale Track Classic01/18/200309:45.41
Matt GardnerYale Track Classic01/19/200209:51.28
Jacob MarksKevin Dare Invitational01/06/201809:53.36

Jump to Top

Boys 3200m Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Andrew JesienMaryland Outdoor State Meet05/26/200509:19.84
Itai Bezherano4A State Championship05/23/201509:27.55
Alex Willett4A West Region05/19/201009:32.10
Rodrigo Yepez-LopezViking Invitational04/14/201809:32.62
Josh EllisPR Holiday Invitational12/17/201109:32.81
Brian GravesMD State Championship05/24/200809:32.89
Ishan Dey4A West Region05/19/201009:33.21
Will DelayMCPS Championship05/09/201209:40.62
Scott Sheehan4A State Championship02/21/201209:41.99
Fanuel ChagezaMaryland Outdoor State Meet05/23/200209:42.94
Florent GrobergMaryland State Meet05/24/200109:45.5
Sean O'LearyWJ, JFK @ Wootton04/14/201009:46.10
Nicholas Regan4A West Regional05/18/201109:47.90
Roni Teich4A West Regional05/13/200909:51.75
Chris MoenBCC @ WJ04/02/200809:52.0
Nathaniel ReesMoCo Championship05/08/201309:53.21
Jacob MarksMontgomery Co. Championship01/16/201909:55.45
James DuncanMoCo Championship05/08/201310:02.10
Jared Schneider4A West Regional05/17/200610:02.4
Robert Brown4A West Regional05/18/201110:03.73
Daniel KosogofChurchill at Walter Johnson04/02/201410:04.2
Sean GravesHispanic Games01/06/200110:08.83
Sean Murphy4A West Regional05/17/201810:11.42
JP BurklowCNU Winter Frolic12/13/201410:12.6
Daniel Singer4A West Regional05/14/201510:13.44

Jump to Top

Boys Two Mile Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Itai BezheranoNB Indoor Nationals03/14/201409:54.00

Jump to Top

Boys 5000m Track
AthleteMeetDateResult

Jump to Top

Boys 5000m XC
AthleteMeetDateResult
Alex WillettNike Southeast Regional11/27/201015:25.30
Nicholas ReganNike Southeast Regional11/27/201015:28.50
Andrew JesienMeade Classic10/08/200415:37.43
Jacob MarksGreat American XC Fest10/05/201915:54.0
Chris MoenMoCo XC Championship10/21/200615:55.3
Josh EllisNXN Southeast Regional11/26/201115:59.60
Daniel Kosogof4A West Region Championship 10/31/201316:02.38
Sean O'LearyMontgomery Co. Championship10/18/200816:02.68
Scott SheehanNXN Southeast Regional11/26/201116:04.30
Fanuel Chageza3A West Regional11/01/200116:05.9
Will DelayNXN Southeast11/24/201216:13.70
James DuncanNXN Southeast11/24/201216:13.90
Roni TeichMontgomery Co. Championship10/18/200816:14.21
Andrew SchellGreat American XC Fest10/05/201916:15.4
Itai BezheranoSpiked Shoe Invitational 09/21/201316:16
Ishan DeyMoCo XC Championship10/24/200916:18
Alex ScottGreat American XC Fest10/05/201916:18.1
Nathaniel ReesMoCo Championship10/20/201216:18.40
James SauroNXN Southeast Regional11/26/201116:23.10
Carter MayMoCo XC Championship10/26/201516:23.2
Matthew MorrisMoCo Championship10/20/201216:28.66
Robert BrownNike Southeast Regional11/27/201016:31.90
Michael SpakNXN Southeast Regional11/26/201116:35.80
Rodrigo Yepez-LopezMontgomery Co. Championship10/27/201816:36
Sam Hayden4A West Regional10/30/201416:37.02

Jump to Top

Boys 55m Hurdles - Automatic Timing Only
AthleteMeetDateResult
Vaclav MalekMontgomery Invitational01/12/200208.13
Kyung KimMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/23/201208.82
Aldo FilasMontgomery Invitational01/07/201208.96
Yapheth NorrisCNU Winter Frolic12/13/201409.03
Michael HuckeMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/24/200409.19
Andrew LukacsMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/27/200309.22
Ian GriffinMC-AA-BCo Meet #212/17/201809.40
Alexander SchmidtMCPS Meet #212/08/201510.05
Damon YehMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/24/200510.15
Declan StablowMontgomery Co. Championship01/16/201910.43
Calvin BaderMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/20/201510.74
Andrew GrizzleMCPS Meet #112/05/201510.86
Marby ChangDevelopmental 112/22/201011.09
Dillon SolarioCNU Winter Frolic12/16/201711.27

Jump to Top

Boys 55m Hurdles - Hand-Timing Included
AthleteMeetDateResult
Vaclav MalekMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/26/200207.7
Kyung KimMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/23/201208.82
Ian Francis4A West Regional02/06/200808.9
Aldo FilasMontgomery Invitational01/07/201208.96
Yapheth NorrisCNU Winter Frolic12/13/201409.03
Damon YehMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/23/200609.1
Michael HuckeMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/24/200409.19
Andrew LukacsMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/27/200309.22
Roman Kurguzov3A-4A West Regional02/09/200009.3
Ian GriffinMC-AA-BCo Meet #212/17/201809.40
Tomasz Przytycki3a-4a West Regional02/12/200410.0
Alexander SchmidtMCPS Meet #212/08/201510.05
Declan StablowMontgomery Co. Championship01/16/201910.43
Francios Bousselut3a-4a West Regional02/12/200410.6
Calvin BaderMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/20/201510.74
Andrew GrizzleMCPS Meet #112/05/201510.86
Marby ChangDevelopmental 112/22/201011.09
Dillon SolarioCNU Winter Frolic12/16/201711.27

Jump to Top

Boys 60m Hurdles - Automatic Timing Only
AthleteMeetDateResult

Jump to Top

Boys 110m Hurdles - Automatic Timing Only
AthleteMeetDateResult
Elad Covaliu4A West Region05/16/201214.92
Vaclav MalekMaryland Outdoor State Meet05/23/200214.95
Kyung KimKatie Jenkins Invitational05/05/201215.98
Christian Campbell4A West Regional05/14/201516.24
Ian Francis4A West Regional05/17/200616.62
Hazael Magino4A West Regional05/16/201916.79
Max McCleskey4A West Region05/16/201216.83
Aldo Filas4A West Regional05/18/201117.39
Damon YehMontgomery Co. Championship05/11/200617.59
Yapheth Norris4A West Regional05/16/201417.73
Daichi Ueda4A West Regional05/13/200918.63
Declan StablowKatie Jenkins Invitational05/04/201919.60
Sidney Flumbaum4A West Regional05/16/201919.66
Max Espinosa4A West Regional05/16/201420.50
Duncan McCleskyKatie Jenkins Invitational05/04/201320.66
Calvin BaderLargo Lion Invitational04/06/201320.68
Alexander SchmidtKatie Jenkins Invitational05/02/201520.84
Santiago De Paco4A West Regional05/13/200920.88
Tyler SmithViking Invitational04/13/201920.98
AJ Johnson4A West Regional05/14/200821.62
Samson SeleyWhitman at Walter Johnson05/01/201821.89
David WuWhitman at Walter Johnson05/01/201821.97
Mikael YemaneCoyote Invitational03/21/201322.32
Jeremiah JacksonWhitman at Walter Johnson 04/04/201722.57
Kai WalterWhitman at Walter Johnson 04/04/201723.47

Jump to Top

Boys 110m Hurdles - Hand-Timing Included
AthleteMeetDateResult
Vaclav MalekMontgomery Co. Championship05/09/200114.7
Elad Covaliu4A West Region05/16/201214.92
Christian CampbellB-CC at Walter Johnson04/15/201515.93
Kyung KimKatie Jenkins Invitational05/05/201215.98
Daniel FleschWhitman, WJ at Churchill04/17/201216.6
Max McCleskeyB-CC at Walter Johnson03/27/201216.6
Ian Francis4A West Regional05/17/200616.62
Aldo FilasWalter Johnson at Wootton03/21/201216.66
Hazael Magino4A West Regional05/16/201916.79
Damon YehMontgomery Co. Championship05/11/200617.59
Yapheth Norris4A West Regional05/16/201417.73
Jacob GreenbergWJ at R. Montgomery04/03/201918.2
Daichi Ueda4A West Regional05/13/200918.63
Charles BarryRM @ WJ04/06/201119.25
Declan StablowWootton, Whitman at WJ04/16/201919.53
Sidney FlumbaumMontgomery County B Meet05/11/201919.6
Roan OtteyWJ, JFK @ Whitman03/29/201119.82
Alexander SchmidtB-CC at Walter Johnson04/15/201519.87
Matt Soloday3A West Regional05/17/200119.90
Tyler SmithWootton, Whitman at WJ04/16/201920.20
Duncan McCleskyWalter Johnson at B-CC04/10/201320.22
Nicholas ReganBlake, WJ @ Whitman04/27/201020.4
Max Espinosa4A West Regional05/16/201420.50
James ParkerWJ, JFK @ Wootton04/14/201020.53
Calvin BaderLargo Lion Invitational04/06/201320.68

Jump to Top

Boys 300m Hurdles
AthleteMeetDateResult
Elad Covaliu4A West Region05/16/201238.84
Christian Campbell4A West Regional05/14/201539.63
Vaclav Malek3A West Regional05/17/200139.90
Taivan OdzorigB-CC, WJ, RM at WC04/28/201540.9
Aldo FilasWalter Johnson at Wootton03/21/201242.24
Max McCleskeyWhitman, WJ at Churchill04/17/201242.4
Daichi UedaMoCo B Championship05/09/200943.40
Bryson HarrisMontgomery Co. Championship05/10/200743.48
Danny Walper3A West Regional05/15/200243.6
Zach NovakB-CC, Wootton at WJ03/28/201743.60
Anthony Tossounian4A West Regional05/17/200643.63
Matt Soloday3A West Regional05/17/200143.90
Kyung Kim4A West Regional05/18/201143.94
Damon Yeh4A West Regional05/17/200644.25
Hazael Magino4A West Regional05/16/201944.37
Kahlil FrancisGaithersburg vs. Walter Johnson03/22/200544.5
Andrew LukacsCougar Relays03/29/200345.01
Tom Soloday3A West Regional05/17/200145.30
Yapheth Norris4A West Regional05/16/201445.32
Tom Soladay3A West Regional05/17/200045.40
Tomasz PrzytyckiKatie Jenkins Invitational05/07/200545.6
Andre RobertsWJ @ Churchill03/24/200945.8
Connor JobesViking Invitational04/20/201345.87
Matt MasissonMontgomery County B05/10/201446.23
Max EspinosaMontgomery County B05/10/201446.46

Jump to Top

Boys 400m Hurdles
AthleteMeetDateResult
Dillon SolarioKnights Invitational04/20/201868.45
McClesky DuncanLargo Lion Invitational04/06/201371.13
Yapheth NorrisLargo Lion Invitational04/06/201374.67

Jump to Top

Boys 1500m Steeplechase
AthleteMeetDateResult
Andrew JesienWoodward Relays04/00/200504:42.21
Florent GrobergWoodward Relays04/07/200105:01.8
Ben FowlerWoodward Relays04/03/200405:11.86
Matt SoladayWoodward Relays04/07/200105:15.9
Danny GeorgeWoodward Relays04/05/200305:29.38
Chris MoenWoodward Relays04/01/200605:51.0
Robby GittlesonWoodward Relays04/13/200205:51.41
Nathan EnnistWoodward Relays04/03/200405:57.01
Anthony YasmannWoodward Relays04/03/200406:20.46

Jump to Top

Boys 2000m Steeplechase
AthleteMeetDateResult
Andrew Jesienadidas Outdoor Championships06/14/200306:15.03
James DuncanWoodward Relays04/14/201206:53.77
Michael SpakWoodward Relays04/12/201406:55.50
Seth BangserWoodward Relays04/08/201707:10.17
Daniel SingerWoodward Relays04/09/201607:14.35
Phillip ShriverWoodward Relays04/04/200907:14.41
Patrick WinterWoodward Relays04/12/201407:16.90
Sam HaydenWoodward Relays04/13/201307:18.79
Alex WillettWoodward Relays04/12/200807:18.90
Kevin O'LearyWoodward Relays04/13/201307:21.84
Roni TeichWoodward Relays04/12/200807:26.80
Nicolas HerreraWoodward Relays04/10/201007:46.03
Robert SchmidtWoodward Relays04/11/201508:12.16
Sebastian LealWoodward Relays04/11/201509:04.16

Jump to Top

Boys 4x55m Shuttle Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2009 WJ_RelaysHoco/Moco Challenge12/06/200826.81
2006 WJ_RelaysMoCo Developmental Meet12/28/200527.4
2007 WJ_RelaysMoCo/HoCo Meet12/09/200627.78
2008 WJ_RelaysHoCo/MoCo Challenge12/08/200727.978
2010 WJ_RelaysHoCo MoCo Challenge12/05/200928.13

Jump to Top

Boys 4x100m Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2017 WJ_RelaysMCPS Championships05/10/201743.89
2008 WJ_Relays4A West Regional05/14/200844.05
2006 WJ_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship05/11/200644.5
2009 WJ_RelaysViking Invitational04/18/200944.68
2014 WJ_RelaysCoyote Invitational04/05/201444.75
2016 WJ_RelaysKatie Jenkins Invitational05/07/201645.01
2012 WJ_RelaysViking Invitational04/21/201245.12
2007 WJ_Relays4A West Regional05/16/200745.2
2010 WJ_RelaysPenn Relays HS Results04/24/201045.22
2011 WJ_RelaysPenn Relays04/28/201145.39
2019 WJ_RelaysWootton, Whitman at WJ04/16/201945.52
2013 WJ_Relays4A West Championship05/16/201345.72
2002 WJ_RelaysPenn Relays04/20/200245.76
2018 WJ_Relays4A West Regional05/17/201845.78
2000 WJ_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship05/11/200046.1
2004 WJ_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship05/06/200446.1
2015 WJ_RelaysPenn Relays04/25/201546.17
2005 WJ_RelaysFather Judge Relays04/23/200546.33
2001 WJ_RelaysPenn Relays04/28/200146.39
2003 WJ_RelaysPenn Relays04/19/200347.10

Jump to Top

Boys 4x200m Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2017 WJ_Relays4A West Regional05/20/201701:30.25
2010 WJ_RelaysArundel Relays05/01/201001:31.2
2015 WJ_RelaysMoCo Championship05/07/201501:32.01
2011 WJ_RelaysMoCo Championship05/10/201101:33.06
2004 WJ_Relays4A West Regional05/19/200401:33.10
2009 WJ_RelaysMD State Championship05/23/200901:33.26
2006 WJ_Relays4A West Regional05/17/200601:33.6
2014 WJ_RelaysChurchill at Walter Johnson04/02/201401:34.5
2005 WJ_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship05/10/200501:34.7
2016 WJ_RelaysWJ at Whitman04/20/201601:34.72
2018 WJ_Relays4A West Regional05/17/201801:34.91
2000 WJ_Relays3A West Regional05/17/200001:35.23
2012 WJ_RelaysCougar Relays03/31/201201:35.3
2019 WJ_RelaysWootton, Whitman at WJ04/16/201901:35.34
2008 WJ_Relays4A West Regional05/14/200801:35.36
2013 WJ_RelaysMoCo Championship05/08/201301:35.44
2001 WJ_Relays3A West Regional05/17/200101:36.30
2003 WJ_RelaysVirginia Tech Invitational02/01/200301:36.74
2002 WJ_RelaysYale Track Classic01/19/200201:37.35
2007 WJ_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship05/10/200701:37.6

Jump to Top

Boys 4x400m Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2010 WJ_Relays4A State Championship05/28/201003:23.59
2005 WJ_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship05/10/200503:24.4
2003 WJ_RelaysMaryland State Meet05/27/200303:25.88
2009 WJ_RelaysAnne Arundel Relays05/02/200903:26.6
2004 WJ_RelaysArundel Relays05/01/200403:27
2011 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/09/201103:27.43
2015 WJ_Relays4A West Regional05/14/201503:28.83
2002 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/13/200203:29.23
2001 WJ_RelaysMaryland State Meet05/24/200103:29.51
2014 WJ_RelaysPenn Relays 04/26/201403:30.62
2008 WJ_Relays4A West Regional05/14/200803:31.71
2019 WJ_Relays4A West Regional05/16/201903:33.21
2000 WJ_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship05/11/200003:33.5
2006 WJ_RelaysPenn Relays Carnival04/27/200603:34.71
2013 WJ_Relays4A West Championship05/16/201303:34.97
2016 WJ_Relays4A West Regional05/19/201603:36.23
2007 WJ_RelaysPenn Relays04/26/200703:36.4
2012 WJ_RelaysThe Penn Relays04/28/201203:37.01
2017 WJ_RelaysB-CC, Wootton at WJ03/28/201703:37.20
2018 WJ_RelaysKnights Invitational04/20/201803:39.66

Jump to Top

Boys 4x800m Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2010 WJ_RelaysPenn Relays HS Results04/24/201007:50.22
2005 WJ_RelaysMaryland Outdoor State Meet05/26/200507:52.08
2011 WJ_Relays4A State Championship05/27/201107:56.47
2009 WJ_RelaysMD State Championship05/23/200907:57.18
2002 WJ_RelaysMaryland Outdoor State Meet05/23/200208:01.04
2008 WJ_Relays4A West Regional05/14/200808:01.92
2012 WJ_RelaysMCPS Championship05/09/201208:02.05
2004 WJ_RelaysIndoor State Championship02/16/200408:06.0
2014 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/12/201408:06.18
2001 WJ_RelaysMaryland State Meet05/24/200108:07.60
2007 WJ_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship05/10/200708:09.1
2003 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/05/200308:11.00
2019 WJ_Relays4A West Regional05/16/201908:11.09
2006 WJ_Relays4A State Championship05/27/200608:11.51
2015 WJ_Relays4A West Regional05/14/201508:15.93
2013 WJ_Relays4A West Championship05/16/201308:18.73
2016 WJ_Relays4A West Regional05/19/201608:20.78
2000 WJ_Relays3A West Regional05/17/200008:24.92
2018 WJ_Relays4A West Regional05/17/201808:26.78
2017 WJ_RelaysMontgomery Invitational01/14/201708:50.64

Jump to Top

Boys 4x1600m Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult

Jump to Top

Boys Six Mile Relay XC
AthleteMeetDateResult
2008 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays09/04/200731:08.70
2004 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays09/05/200331:47:00
2019 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays09/01/201833:07.20
2011 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays09/07/201033:17
2020 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays09/07/201933:22.03
2010 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays09/08/200933:23.10
2014 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays09/09/201333:30.56
2015 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays09/08/201433:39.99
2013 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays09/04/201234:11.08
2016 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays09/08/201535:20.06
2009 WJ_RelaysWoodward XC Relays09/08/200835:54.24
2018 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays09/05/201737:28.68
2017 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays09/06/201639:32.27

Jump to Top

Boys 800m Sprint Medley Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2007 WJ_RelaysAnnapolis Invite05/05/200701:38.4
2005 WJ_RelaysFather Judge Relays04/23/200501:38.5
2003 WJ_RelaysLancer Relays03/22/200301:45.0
2008 WJ_RelaysLast Track to Philly02/02/200801:53.47

Jump to Top

Boys 1000m Sprint Medley Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2007 WJ_RelaysMoCo/HoCo Meet12/09/200602:14.6
2017 WJ_RelaysScreaming Eagles Invitational03/25/201702:15.61
2006 WJ_RelaysHoCo/MoCo Challenge12/10/200502:16.3

Jump to Top

Boys 1600m Sprint Medley Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2005 WJ_RelaysCougar Relays04/16/200503:37.5
2010 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/10/201003:39.36
2009 WJ_RelaysLast Track to Philly01/31/200903:44.33
2003 WJ_RelaysCougar Relays03/29/200303:45.60
2002 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/13/200203:46.13
2019 WJ_RelaysLast Track to Philly01/26/201903:46.50
2007 WJ_RelaysMoCo/HoCo Meet12/09/200603:47.0
2008 WJ_RelaysCougar Relays04/05/200803:49.2
2006 WJ_RelaysHoCo/MoCo Challenge12/10/200503:49.5
2015 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/11/201503:50.29
2004 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/03/200403:50.37
2013 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/13/201303:51.22
2012 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/14/201203:51.41
2011 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/09/201103:55.17
2014 WJ_RelaysCougar Relays03/29/201403:58.0
2018 WJ_RelaysLast Track to Philly01/20/201803:58.17
2000 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/08/200003:58.39
2016 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/09/201604:02.97
2017 WJ_RelaysCougar Relays04/01/201704:11.0

Jump to Top

Boys 4000m Distance Medley Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2011 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/09/201110:19.69
2010 WJ_RelaysCougar Relays03/27/201010:29.6
2005 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/00/200510:33.00
2007 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/14/200710:45.7
2008 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/12/200810:46.44
2001 WJ_Relaysadidas Outdoor Championships06/16/200110:47.36
2014 WJ_RelaysLast Track to Philly01/25/201410:48.14
2012 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/14/201210:52.32
2003 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/05/200310:52.97
2002 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/13/200210:53.32
2006 WJ_RelaysBulldog Relays04/22/200610:55.0
2009 WJ_RelaysCougar Relays03/28/200910:56.3
2004 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/03/200410:59.25
2018 WJ_RelaysCougar Relays04/07/201811:06.7
2019 WJ_RelaysCougar Relays03/30/201911:09.5
2015 WJ_RelaysUrbana Invitational03/21/201511:11.77
2013 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/13/201311:12.92
2000 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/08/200011:26.86
2016 WJ_RelaysMontgomery Invitational01/09/201611:31.22
2017 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/08/201712:12.26

Jump to Top

Boys 8x200m Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2014 WJ_RelaysKatie Jenkins Invitational05/03/201403:12.39
2013 WJ_RelaysKatie Jenkins Invitational05/04/201303:13.26
2016 WJ_RelaysKatie Jenkins Invitational05/07/201603:17.35
2019 WJ_RelaysKatie Jenkins Invitational05/04/201903:21.81
2007 WJ_RelaysKatie Jenkins Invitational05/04/200703:32.6

Jump to Top

Boys 4x55m Shuttle Hurdle Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult

Jump to Top

Boys 4x110m Shuttle Hurdle Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2012 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/14/201201:05.45
2011 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/09/201101:10.06
2002 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/13/200201:13.41
2006 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/01/200601:16.5
2003 WJ_RelaysLancer Relays03/22/200301:18.2
2010 WJ_RelaysArundel Relays05/01/201001:18.7
2019 WJ_RelaysCougar Relays03/30/201901:23.9

Jump to Top

Boys 4x300m Shuttle Hurdle Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2005 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/00/200503:05.60
2006 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/01/200603:10.7
2002 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/13/200203:11.28

Jump to Top

Boys High Jump
AthleteMeetDateResult
Vaclav Malekadidas Outdoor Championships06/15/20026-08.75
Andrew LeverenzB-CC, Wootton at WJ03/28/20176-02.00
Kalaii GriffinB-CC at Walter Johnson03/27/20126-00.00
Ekhe LumbukuCoyote Invitational03/23/20125-10.00
Everett WellsCoyote Invitational03/23/20125-10.00
Channa AmarasekaraMontgomery Co. Championship05/07/20035-08.00
Michael HuckeMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/27/20035-06.00
Ben PyleWJ @ JFK04/28/20095-04.00
Kaleb HoltonWootton, WJ at Whitman03/31/20155-04.00
Roman KurguzovMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/28/20005-04.00
Patrick OkochaWalter Johnson at B-CC04/10/20135-04
Aman AfsahWalter Johnson at Wootton03/21/20125-02.00
Matt MasissonMontgomery County B05/10/20145-02.00
Owen HananelWalter Johnson at R. Montgomery04/12/20165-02.00
Taivan OdzorigWootton, WJ at Whitman03/31/20155-02.00
Moeketsi SegojaneCougar Relays03/25/20065-02.00
Thomas WyderkoMoCo B Championships05/15/20105-02.00
Chris CarlyleWoodward Relays04/09/20165-00.00

Jump to Top

Boys Long Jump
AthleteMeetDateResult
Reed Tanasovich4A West Regional05/19/201621-05.00
Ian FrancisLast Track to Philly02/02/200821-03.25
Courtney CaldwellWhitman, WJ at Churchill04/17/201220-00.00
Arun SenChurchill, BCC at WJ03/26/201919-11.00
Jackson PuenteMCPS Championships05/10/201719-09.00
Nathaniel RoweB-CC at Walter Johnson04/15/201519-08.50
Duane WilsonWJ @ Churchill03/24/200919-07.00
Kaleb HoltonMontgomery Invitational01/09/201619-06.00
Trenton MooreMCPS Meet #1 12/07/201319-01.00
Andrew LeverenzScreaming Eagles Invitational03/25/201718-10.00
Delano MunozCNU Winter Frolic12/13/201418-09.00
Elad CovaliuRM @ WJ04/06/201118-07.75
Aaron SchulmanMontgomery Invitational01/13/200718-07.75
Noam RandKatie Jenkins Invitational05/07/201618-07.00
Jason SamuelsWalter Johnson at R. Montgomery04/12/201618-05.00
Matt MasissonKatie Jenkins Invitational05/02/201518-04.75
Diontae Young4A West Regional05/17/201818-04.25
Kahlil FrancisMontgomery Co. Championship05/07/200318-00.50
Alex LeBulldog Relays04/22/200618-00.50
Erik Martinez4A West Regional05/19/200417-10.00
Everett WellsB-CC at Walter Johnson03/27/201217-10.00
Charles BarryWalter Johnson at Wootton03/21/201217-09.00
Chris CrawfordWalter Johnson at B-CC04/10/201317-08
Chris CarlyleWJ at Whitman04/20/201617-07.50
Danny WalperMontgomery Invitational01/12/200217-06.50

Jump to Top

Boys Triple Jump
AthleteMeetDateResult

Jump to Top

Boys Shot Put
AthleteMeetDateResult
Andrew Birgin4A State Championship05/26/201856-10.75
Danny ParkerMoCo Championship05/07/201547-09.00
Charles BarryGburg, Landon, HA at WJ04/11/201245-00.50
Charlie Grimsley4A West Regional05/14/200843-11.50
Ryan SheareMaryland Indoor State02/19/200143-08.50
Leo Saucedo4A West Regional05/19/201641-06.00
Elad CovaliuWhitman, WJ at Churchill04/17/201241-03.00
Jackson PuenteKatie Jenkins Invitational05/07/201641-01.00
Paul OkeyoWJ @ JFK04/28/200940-08.00
Luis Suazo PinedaWalter Johnson at R. Montgomery04/12/201638-06.00
Michael Hucke4A West Regional05/19/200438-02.50
Kevin Suen4A West Regional05/19/200438-00.50
Samih KaramaWhitman, WJ at Churchill04/17/201237-07.00
William McCurryDevelopmental Meet #112/10/200837-06.5
Carl NewmanWootton, Whitman at WJ04/23/201337-06.00
Shariff MunnMontgomery Co. Championship01/16/201936-08.75
David Fersh4A West Regional05/19/200436-05.00
Daniel Smith4A West Regional05/17/200636-04.50
Jason SamuelsKatie Jenkins Invitational05/07/201636-02.00
Ben HobsonMCPS B Meet05/12/201235-07.00
Cody ChathamGburg, Landon, HA at WJ04/11/201235-05.50
Devin CrawfordMontgomery County B Meet05/09/200735-05.00
Jordan FantieGburg, Landon, HA at WJ04/11/201235-04.00
Patrick TeixeiraBlake, WJ @ Whitman04/27/201035-03.50
Christopher RamirezViking Invitational04/13/201935-03.00

Jump to Top

Boys Discus
AthleteMeetDateResult
Charlie GrimsleyMD State Championship05/24/2008140-10
Andrew BirginKatie Jenkins Invitational05/05/2018140-06
Danny Parker4A West Regional05/14/2015137-00
Charles BarryGburg, Landon, HA at WJ04/11/2012127-00
Samih KaramaGburg, Landon, HA at WJ04/11/2012116-01
Samson Seley4A West Regional05/19/2016114-02
Leo Saucedo4A West Regional05/19/2016112-03
Luis Suazo Pineda4A West Regional05/19/2016111-04
Michael HuckeCougar Relays03/29/2003108-10
Daniel Garay4A West Regional05/13/2009107-10
Kevin Suen4A West Regional05/19/2004106-00.00
Paul OkeyoB-CC, WJ @ Wheaton03/31/2009104-02
Alexander BayoneMontgomery Co B Meet05/14/2016103-05
Matt MasissonB-CC, WJ, RM at WC04/28/2015103-04
Chris AlexanderBlake, WJ @ Whitman04/27/2010103-01
Daniel KoneckiViking Invitational04/17/2010100-02
Ben HobsonMCPS B Meet05/12/2012099-02
William McCurryMontgomery County B Meet05/09/2007098-04
Carl NewmanWoodward Relays04/13/2013096-06
David Fersh4A West Regional05/19/2004095-10.00
Jaden YatesWootton, Whitman at WJ04/16/2019093-08
Christopher RamirezKatie Jenkins Invitational05/04/2019092-03
Devin HarveyWalter Johnson at Wootton04/05/2016090-06
Patrick TeixeiraWJ, JFK @ Wootton04/14/2010088-06
Jaime PinedaB-CC at Walter Johnson03/27/2012086-07

Jump to Top

Boys Pole Vault
AthleteMeetDateResult
James MorrisonMaryland Indoor State02/19/200113-00.00
David Strauss3A West Regional05/17/200112-06.00
Andrew LukacsVirginia Tech Invitational02/01/200312-06.00
Michael Hucke4A West Regional05/19/200411-06.00
Brian SkellyMaryland State Meet05/27/200311-06.00
Owen Hananel4A West Regional05/20/201710-10.00

Jump to Top


Email | About | Misc