MoCoRunning






Bullis Boys Team Leaderboard

One Performance Per Athlete:All Combined | Cross County | Indoor Track | Outdoor Track
Unlimited Per Athlete:All Combined | Cross County | Indoor Track | Outdoor Track


Expand to:
Top 10   Top 25   Top 50   Top 100


JUMP TO: 55m 60m 100m 200m 300m 400m 500m 800m 1000m 1500m 1600m Mile 3000m 3200m 2 Mile 5k XC 55mH 60mH 110mH 300mH 400mH Steeplechase 4x55m 4x100m 4x200m 4x400m 4x800m 4x1600m 6xMile XC 800m SMR 1000m SMR 1600m SMR DMR 8x200m 4x55m Hurdles 4x110m Hurdles 4x300m Hurdles High Jump Long Jump Triple Jump Shot Put Discus Pole Vault

Boys Combined Indoor-Outdoor-XC Records 2000-2019
EventAthleteYearResult
55mEric Allen20186.31c
100mEric Allen201810.43
200mAshton Allen201920.76
300mEric Allen201832.84
400mAshton Allen201946.99
500mAshton Allen201901:04.60
800mRyan Braun201701:58.38
1600mNicholas Karayianis201904:27.51c
3200mNicholas Karayianis201909:44.91
5k XCNicholas Karayianis201915:40.6
55m HurdlesAndre Turay201907.20
110m HurdlesAndre Turay201913.58
300m HurdlesAndre Turay201938.06
4x100m Relay2016 Bullis_Relays201641.46
4x200m Relay2019 Bullis_Relays201901:25.03
4x400m Relay2019 Bullis_Relays201903:09.86
4x800m Relay2019 Bullis_Relays201908:15.50
1600m SMR2017 Bullis_Relays201703:34.24
4000m DMR2019 Bullis_Relays201910:32.26
High JumpAshton Allen20176-04.00
Long JumpAustin Allen201923-10.50
Triple JumpLangston Stephens201645-07.00
Shot PutDerrick Tangelo201748-09.25
Discus ThrowJonathan Holland2015134-02.50
Pole VaultVitaliy Nosov201309-00.00

Jump to Top

Boys 55m Dash - Automatic Timing Only
AthleteMeetDateResult
Eric AllenDunamis Super Meet02/10/20186.31c
Ashton AllenMillrose Games02/09/20196.34
Robert WoodardVirginia Tech Invitational02/01/20036.37
Andre TurayMillrose Games02/09/20196.38
Caleb MauneyBullis Speed Invitational01/26/20196.44
Bryce WatsonMarine Corps Holiday Classic12/29/20166.50
Austin AllenPrivate School Invitational02/04/20176.55
Ryan WillieMarine Corps Holiday Classic12/29/20186.56
Olandis GaryMarine Corps Holiday Classic12/29/20166.57
Sydney PealNB Indoor Nationals03/09/20186.80c

Jump to Top

Boys 55m Dash - Hand-Timing Included
AthleteMeetDateResult
Eric AllenDunamis Super Meet02/10/20186.31c
Ashton AllenMillrose Games02/09/20196.34
Robert WoodardVirginia Tech Invitational02/01/20036.37
Andre TurayMillrose Games02/09/20196.38
Caleb MauneyBullis Speed Invitational01/26/20196.44
Bryce WatsonMarine Corps Holiday Classic12/29/20166.50
Austin AllenPrivate School Invitational02/04/20176.55
Ryan WillieMarine Corps Holiday Classic12/29/20186.56
Olandis GaryMarine Corps Holiday Classic12/29/20166.57
Sydney PealNB Indoor Nationals03/09/20186.80c

Jump to Top

Boys 60m Dash - Automatic Timing Only
AthleteMeetDateResult
Eric AllenDunamis Super Meet02/10/20186.78
Robert WoodardNike Indoor Championships03/16/20036.84
Caleb MauneyNB Indoor Nationals03/10/20196.93
Bryce WatsonKentucky Invitational02/18/20176.98
Austin AllenMillrose Games02/09/20197.05
Andre TurayMillrose Games02/09/20197.12
Sydney PealNB Indoor Nationals03/09/20187.30
Olandis GaryNB Indoor Nationals03/15/20157.32
Steven SannieniolaNB Indoor Nationals03/10/20197.35
Rujun LiKevin Dare Invitational01/25/20147.59

Jump to Top

Boys 100m Dash - Automatic Timing Only
AthleteMeetDateResult
Eric AllenArcadia Invitational04/07/201810.43
Robert WoodardMorgan State Invitational04/12/200310.55
Austin AllenIAC Championship05/13/201710.67
Ryan WillieMullins Russell Invitational05/04/201910.82
Bryce WatsonBullis Invitational04/14/201810.85
Ashton AllenNB Outdoor Nationals06/18/201710.85
Caleb MauneyIAC Championship05/11/201910.96
Hudson PrimusRiverdale Baptist Invitational04/22/201711.09
Anthony ThompsonIAC Championship05/18/201311.12
Justin GrantDraper Invitational05/01/201011.30

Jump to Top

Boys 100m Dash - Hand-Timing Included
AthleteMeetDateResult
Robert WoodardDraper Invitational05/03/200310.40
Eric AllenArcadia Invitational04/07/201810.43
Austin AllenIAC Championship05/13/201710.67
Ryan WillieMullins Russell Invitational05/04/201910.82
Bryce WatsonBullis Invitational04/14/201810.85
Ashton AllenNB Outdoor Nationals06/18/201710.85
Caleb MauneyIAC Championship05/11/201910.96
Justin GrantBullis Scrimmage03/18/200911.00
Hudson PrimusRiverdale Baptist Invitational04/22/201711.09
Anthony ThompsonIAC Championship05/18/201311.12

Jump to Top

Boys 200m Dash - Automatic Timing Only
AthleteMeetDateResult
Ashton AllenNew Balance Outdoor Nationals06/15/201920.76
Eric AllenKentucky Invitational02/17/201820.91
Ryan WillieNew Balance Outdoor Nationals06/15/201921.12
Robert WoodardMorgan State Invitational04/12/200321.21
Andre TurayMullins Russell Invitational05/04/201922.06
Caleb MauneyArcadia Invitational04/05/201922.16
Austin AllenDraper Invitational05/07/201622.32
Bryce WatsonIAC Championships05/09/201522.33
Olandis GaryMarine Corps Holiday Classic12/29/201622.39
Sydney PealArcadia Invitational04/05/201922.55

Jump to Top

Boys 200m Dash - Hand-Timing Included
AthleteMeetDateResult
Ashton AllenNew Balance Outdoor Nationals06/15/201920.76
Eric AllenKentucky Invitational02/17/201820.91
Ryan WillieNew Balance Outdoor Nationals06/15/201921.12
Robert WoodardMorgan State Invitational04/12/200321.21
Andre TurayMullins Russell Invitational05/04/201922.06
WilkersonDraper Invitational05/05/200122.1
Caleb MauneyArcadia Invitational04/05/201922.16
Austin AllenDraper Invitational05/07/201622.32
Bryce WatsonIAC Championships05/09/201522.33
Olandis GaryMarine Corps Holiday Classic12/29/201622.39

Jump to Top

Boys 300m Dash
AthleteMeetDateResult
Eric AllenVirginia Showcase01/20/201832.84
Ashton AllenMillrose Games02/09/201933.62
Ryan WillieMillrose Games02/09/201933.89
Jay Pendarvis Jr.Millrose Games02/09/201934.32
Robert WoodardVirginia Tech Invitational02/01/200335.42
Sydney PealVirginia Showcase01/20/201835.54
Bryce WatsonDr. Sander Invitational01/27/201835.88
Austin AllenBishop Loughlin Games12/17/201636.14
Jalen HillBishop Loughlin Games12/17/201636.22
Sebastian Antoine-PompeyVirginia Showcase01/20/201836.82

Jump to Top

Boys 400m Dash
AthleteMeetDateResult
Ashton AllenNB Indoor Nationals03/10/201946.99
Ryan WillieNew Balance Outdoor Nationals06/15/201947.32
Eric AllenOcean Breeze Holiday Festival12/30/201748.28
Jay Pendarvis Jr.Mullins Russell Invitational05/04/201948.30
Andre TurayDMV Meet of the Elite06/01/201949.17
Tyamonee JohnsonDraper Invitational05/05/201250.54
Jalen HillBullis Invitational04/15/201750.56
Sydney PealArcadia Invitational04/05/201950.78
Jabril El-AminKentucky Invitational02/15/201950.89
Brendan CogdellBojangles Track Classic04/08/201751.57

Jump to Top

Boys 500m Dash
AthleteMeetDateResult
Ashton AllenSouthern MD Classic01/05/201901:04.60
Jabril El-AminVirginia Showcase01/19/201901:07.74
Jay Pendarvis Jr.Virginia Showcase01/19/201901:08.49
Eric AllenVirginia Tech Invitational01/31/201501:09.87
Sebastian Antoine-PompeyVirginia Showcase01/20/201801:11.41
Canaan TomlinPrivate Schools Invitational02/03/201801:14.94
Carl LeacockHoxton Invitational02/15/201401:16.68

Jump to Top

Boys 800m Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Ryan BraunBullis Invitational04/15/201701:58.38
Jabril El-AminIAC Championship05/11/201901:59.84
Tony PatrinosBullis Speed Invitational01/26/201902:00.62
Aaron GreenIAC Championship05/17/201102:01.90
Scott AlbertiniDogwood Track Classic05/05/201802:03.88
Tyamonee JohnsonSaints Open03/21/201202:05.73
Nicholas KarayianisIAC Championship05/11/201902:09.09
Brian KelleyDraper Invitational05/03/201302:09.93
George TozerDraper Invitational05/04/200202:11.60
Tyler PinaIAC Championship05/12/201802:11.62

Jump to Top

Boys 1000m Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Scott AlbertiniVirginia Showcase01/19/201902:45.74
Canaan TomlinVirginia Showcase01/20/201803:02.04

Jump to Top

Boys 1500m Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Nicholas KarayianisDMV Meet of the Elite06/01/201904:04.62
Tony PatrinosDMV Meet of the Elite06/01/201904:07.27
Scott AlbertiniAtlanta Relays05/28/201704:27.65
Steven ChuC2 Invitational04/11/200804:45.9
Jim ChertkovCronly Invitational04/08/200604:46.0
Teddy FungerCronley Invitational04/03/200904:47.47
Jeff BassZimmerman Invitational04/24/201004:53.37
Amir ElmaaniCronly Invitational04/16/201004:54.74
Chris HernandezCronley Invitational04/03/200904:55.42
Nick SchlangerGprep Meet05/08/200705:02.6

Jump to Top

Boys 1600m Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Nicholas KarayianisKentucky Invitational02/15/201904:27.51c
Tony PatrinosPikesville Track Classic04/06/201904:28.90
Scott AlbertiniDogwood Track Classic05/05/201804:29.37
Brian KelleyIAC Championship05/18/201304:38.34
David LezellDraper Invitational05/05/200104:51.7
Jim ChertkovDraper Invitational05/05/200604:54.8
Luke Tamagna-DarrDraper Invitational05/03/200304:55.20
Teddy FungerBullis Scrimmage03/18/200904:56.00
Chris HernandezBullis Scrimmage03/18/200904:59.00
Joe WeilerIAC Championship05/21/200505:01.25

Jump to Top

Boys Mile Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Nicholas KarayianisKentucky Invitational02/15/201904:29.07
Tony PatrinosKentucky Invitational02/15/201904:31.71
Scott AlbertiniKentucky Invitational02/17/201804:34.38
Brendan GrimesDraper Invitational05/02/201505:57.56
Drew MicholasDraper Invitational05/07/201106:05.99
Jackson McIntyreDraper Invitational05/03/201306:07.82

Jump to Top

Boys 3000m Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Amir ElmaaniZimmerman Invitational04/24/201010:19.74
Teddy FungerCronley Invitational04/03/200910:29.43
Chris HernandezC2 Invitational04/11/200810:47.0
Mattie DanielsonC2 Invitational04/11/200811:04.8
Logan SnyderCronley Invitational04/03/200911:17.78

Jump to Top

Boys 3200m Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Nicholas KarayianisVirginia Showcase01/19/201909:44.91
Tony PatrinosVirginia Showcase01/19/201909:47.75
Scott AlbertiniIAC Championships05/14/201610:21.88
Teddy FungerDraper Invitational05/02/200910:40.44
David LezellDraper Invitational05/05/200110:44.9
George TozerDraper Invitational05/04/200210:48.30
Chris HernandezDraper Invitational05/02/200911:07.56
Jeff BassBullis Tri Meet04/21/201111:37.60
Chris HagueLandon Meet04/13/200511:40.7
Amir ElmaaniIAC Championship05/15/201011:42.84

Jump to Top

Boys Two Mile Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Nicholas KarayianisKentucky Invitational02/15/201909:53.70
Tony PatrinosATT Coaches HOF Invite12/16/201710:31.27

Jump to Top

Boys 5000m Track
AthleteMeetDateResult

Jump to Top

Boys 5000m XC
AthleteMeetDateResult
Nicholas KarayianisThird Battle Invitational10/19/201915:40.6
Jared LeathThird Battle Invitational10/19/201916:40.3
Tony PatrinosNXN Southeast11/24/201816:44.1
Scott AlbertiniNXN Southeast11/24/201816:49.3
Teddy FungerMercersburg Academy Invitational09/30/200617:37.8
Luke Tamagna-DarrPrivate School Championship11/02/200217:39.51
Henry GassMaryland/DC State Private School Ch11/10/200717:50.21
Drew MicholasDC-MD Private School Championships11/09/201317:51
Tyler PinaISL, IAC, MAC Championship10/28/201717:58
George TozerPrivate School Championship11/02/200217:58.84

Jump to Top

Boys 55m Hurdles - Automatic Timing Only
AthleteMeetDateResult
Andre TurayNB Indoor Nationals03/10/201907.20
Ashton AllenKentucky Invitational02/18/201707.57c
Austin AllenPrivate School Invitational02/04/201707.86
Eric AllenFIT Invitational12/27/201408.06
Rujun LiHoxton Invitational02/15/201409.31

Jump to Top

Boys 55m Hurdles - Hand-Timing Included
AthleteMeetDateResult
Andre TurayNB Indoor Nationals03/10/201907.20
Ashton AllenKentucky Invitational02/18/201707.57c
Austin AllenPrivate School Invitational02/04/201707.86
Eric AllenFIT Invitational12/27/201408.06
Rujun LiHoxton Invitational02/15/201409.31

Jump to Top

Boys 60m Hurdles - Automatic Timing Only
AthleteMeetDateResult
Andre TurayNB Indoor Nationals03/10/201907.74
Ashton AllenKentucky Invitational02/18/201708.14
Eric AllenKevin Dare Invitational01/24/201508.75
Austin AllenKentucky Invitational02/20/201609.04

Jump to Top

Boys 110m Hurdles - Automatic Timing Only
AthleteMeetDateResult
Andre TurayNew Balance Outdoor Nationals06/15/201913.58
Eric AllenIAC Championships05/14/201614.50
Ashton AllenTexas Relays04/01/201715.04
Austin AllenIAC Championships05/14/201615.31
KaQuan LittleDraper Invitational05/01/201015.53
Jackson JordanIAC Championships05/14/201616.65
Alex BrownIAC Championship05/18/201317.35
Lamonte ArmstrongIAC Championship05/18/201317.57
Damani NealIAC Championship05/13/201717.67
Noah GearIAC Championship05/17/201418.29

Jump to Top

Boys 110m Hurdles - Hand-Timing Included
AthleteMeetDateResult
Andre TurayNew Balance Outdoor Nationals06/15/201913.58
Eric AllenIAC Championships05/14/201614.50
Ashton AllenTexas Relays04/01/201715.04
Austin AllenIAC Championships05/14/201615.31
KaQuan LittleLandon Quad Meet04/07/200915.40
Jackson JordanIAC Championships05/14/201616.65
Alex BrownIAC Championship05/18/201317.35
Lamonte ArmstrongIAC Championship05/18/201317.57
Damani NealIAC Championship05/13/201717.67
Noah GearIAC Championship05/17/201418.29

Jump to Top

Boys 300m Hurdles
AthleteMeetDateResult
Andre TurayIAC Championship05/11/201938.06
KaQuan LittleIAC Championship05/15/201040.47
Austin AllenIAC Championship05/13/201740.64
Eric AllenIAC Championships05/09/201540.68
Brendan CogdellDraper Invitational05/06/201742.16
Alex BrownIAC Championship05/18/201342.30
Jabril El-AminMullins Russell Invitational05/04/201942.97
Jackson JordanIAC Championships05/14/201643.76
Dylan MooreDraper Invitational05/05/201844.29
Jamal WrightIAC Championships05/09/201545.09

Jump to Top

Boys 400m Hurdles
AthleteMeetDateResult
Jabril El-AminBulldog Invitational04/13/201961.02

Jump to Top

Boys 1500m Steeplechase
AthleteMeetDateResult

Jump to Top

Boys 2000m Steeplechase
AthleteMeetDateResult

Jump to Top

Boys 4x55m Shuttle Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult

Jump to Top

Boys 4x100m Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2016 Bullis_RelaysPenn Relays04/30/201641.46
2017 Bullis_RelaysPenn Relays04/29/201741.48
2019 Bullis_RelaysMullins Russell Invitational05/04/201941.68
2015 Bullis_RelaysNB Outdoor Nationals06/21/201542.39
2001 Bullis_RelaysPenn Relays04/28/200144.16
2014 Bullis_RelaysIAC Championship05/17/201444.30
2010 Bullis_RelaysDraper Invitational05/01/201044.35
2018 Bullis_RelaysIAC Championship05/12/201844.57
2011 Bullis_RelaysDraper Invitational05/07/201144.84
2008 Bullis_RelaysIAC Varsity Championships05/17/200845.04

Jump to Top

Boys 4x200m Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2019 Bullis_RelaysNew Balance Outdoor Nationals06/15/201901:25.03
2018 Bullis_RelaysNB Indoor Nationals03/09/201801:26.77
2017 Bullis_RelaysMillrose Games02/11/201701:27.17
2016 Bullis_RelaysNB Indoor Nationals03/11/201601:30.91
2010 Bullis_RelaysWoodward Relays04/10/201001:31.57
2015 Bullis_RelaysKevin Dare Invitational01/24/201501:31.72
2014 Bullis_RelaysDraper Invitational05/03/201401:34.57
2011 Bullis_RelaysDraper Invitational05/07/201101:37.00
2012 Bullis_RelaysWoodward Relays04/14/201201:38.50
2008 Bullis_RelaysDraper Invitational05/02/200801:39.39

Jump to Top

Boys 4x400m Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2019 Bullis_RelaysNew Balance Outdoor Nationals06/15/201903:09.86
2017 Bullis_RelaysPenn Relays04/29/201703:13.24
2016 Bullis_RelaysNB Outdoor Nationals06/19/201603:20.65
2018 Bullis_RelaysOcean Breeze Holiday Festival12/30/201703:26.75
2011 Bullis_RelaysIAC Championship05/17/201103:30.73
2015 Bullis_RelaysPenn Relays04/25/201503:31.83
2010 Bullis_RelaysCronly Invitational04/16/201003:35.24
2014 Bullis_RelaysIAC Championship05/17/201403:36.53
2009 Bullis_RelaysI.A.C. Championship05/16/200903:40.06
2001 Bullis_RelaysPenn Relays04/28/200103:40.20

Jump to Top

Boys 4x800m Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2019 Bullis_RelaysIAC Championship05/11/201908:15.50
2018 Bullis_RelaysMontgomery Invitational01/13/201808:35.37
2016 Bullis_RelaysIAC Championships05/14/201608:42.37
2010 Bullis_RelaysIAC Championship05/15/201008:44.53
2011 Bullis_RelaysDraper Invitational05/07/201108:45.47
2017 Bullis_RelaysTexas Relays04/01/201708:56.48
2009 Bullis_RelaysI.A.C. Championship05/16/200908:57.04
2005 Bullis_RelaysIAC Championship05/21/200509:13.94
2004 Bullis_RelaysIAC Championship05/15/200409:21.0
2008 Bullis_RelaysIAC Varsity Championships05/17/200809:21.54

Jump to Top

Boys 4x1600m Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult

Jump to Top

Boys Six Mile Relay XC
AthleteMeetDateResult
2017 Bullis_RelaysWoodward Relays09/06/201637:44.30
2015 Bullis_RelaysWoodward Relays09/08/201438:52.46
2016 Bullis_RelaysWoodward Relays09/08/201541:30.88

Jump to Top

Boys 800m Sprint Medley Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2017 Bullis_RelaysNB Outdoor Nationals06/18/201701:31.66
2019 Bullis_RelaysArcadia Invitational04/05/201901:31.77
2008 Bullis_RelaysPotomac Relays04/05/200801:47.0

Jump to Top

Boys 1000m Sprint Medley Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2019 Bullis_RelaysNew Balance Outdoor Nationals06/15/201901:52.41

Jump to Top

Boys 1600m Sprint Medley Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2017 Bullis_RelaysNB Indoor Nationals03/12/201703:34.24
2013 Bullis_RelaysWoodward Relays04/13/201303:55.27
2010 Bullis_RelaysGood Counsel Invitational03/20/201003:55.99
2008 Bullis_RelaysPotomac Relays04/05/200804:09.3

Jump to Top

Boys 4000m Distance Medley Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2019 Bullis_RelaysBulldog Invitational04/13/201910:32.26
2018 Bullis_RelaysOcean Breeze Holiday Festival12/30/201711:09.43
2017 Bullis_RelaysTexas Relays04/01/201711:14.36
2016 Bullis_RelaysBullis Bulldog Invitational04/16/201611:53.12
2008 Bullis_RelaysPotomac Relays04/05/200812:42.5
2010 Bullis_RelaysGood Counsel Invitational03/20/201013:25.51

Jump to Top

Boys 8x200m Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult

Jump to Top

Boys 4x55m Shuttle Hurdle Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult

Jump to Top

Boys 4x110m Shuttle Hurdle Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2010 Bullis_RelaysWoodward Relays04/10/201001:17.10
2013 Bullis_RelaysWoodward Relays04/13/201301:22.53

Jump to Top

Boys 4x300m Shuttle Hurdle Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult

Jump to Top

Boys High Jump
AthleteMeetDateResult
Ashton AllenPrivate School Invitational02/04/20176-04.00
DunstonDraper Invitational05/05/20016-02.00
Noah GearIAC Championships05/14/20165-10.00
Chyree WalkerDraper Invitational05/02/20155-10.00
Anthony ThompsonDraper Invitational05/07/20115-10.00
William WestburyRiverdale Invitational04/18/20155-10.00
Jackson JordanIAC Championships05/14/20165-10.00
Austin AllenIAC Championship05/12/20185-08.00
Brendan CogdellKevin Dare Invitational01/24/20155-08.00
Jamaal GreenwoodIAC Championship05/17/20145-08.00

Jump to Top

Boys Long Jump
AthleteMeetDateResult
Austin AllenBulldog Invitational04/13/201923-10.50
Ashton AllenIAC Championship05/11/201921-09.00
William WestburyIAC Championships05/09/201521-09.00
Damani NealIAC Championship05/13/201721-08.50
Langston StephensDraper Invitational05/07/201621-02.00
Rujun LiIAC Championship05/17/201421-01.00
Lamonte ArmstrongIAC Championship05/18/201320-09.50
Andres LopezRiverdale Invitational04/18/201520-07.00
Hudson PrimusMullins-Russell Invitational05/06/201720-06.00
Yusef MuhammadIAC Championship05/18/201320-02.50

Jump to Top

Boys Triple Jump
AthleteMeetDateResult

Jump to Top

Boys Shot Put
AthleteMeetDateResult
Derrick TangeloBullis Invitational04/15/201748-09.25
Jonathan HollandIAC Championships05/09/201548-05.50
Aiden BrownIAC Championships05/14/201647-02.50
Dalton LewisDraper Invitational05/05/201845-10.00
Cameron BrownIAC Championships05/14/201642-03.00
Damani NealIAC Championship05/13/201742-00.50
Lewis WilsonIAC Championship05/12/201841-06.25
Carl HortonIAC Championship05/21/200541-04.25
David McLaurinIAC Championships05/09/201541-03.00
Warren FloodMD/DC Private Schools State Meet05/23/200940-11.00

Jump to Top

Boys Discus
AthleteMeetDateResult
Jonathan HollandIAC Championships05/09/2015134-02.50
JN GallantDraper Invitational05/05/2006128-09
Cameron BrownIAC Championships05/14/2016127-06
Jebreel AdonisIAC Championships05/14/2016123-11
Benjamin JonesIAC Championship05/11/2019118-08
Dalton LewisIAC Championship05/12/2018113-05.50
Phil BryantIAC Championship05/18/2013111-00
Richard ClaytonRyken, HC, Landon @ Bullis04/30/2008109-03
Lewis WilsonIAC Championship05/12/2018109-00
Derrick TangeloIAC Championships05/14/2016107-10

Jump to Top

Boys Pole Vault
AthleteMeetDateResult
Vitaliy NosovIAC Championship05/18/201309-00.00
Alex HerbetsIAC Championship05/18/201308-06.00
Brian KelleyLandon Mini Meet05/01/201307-06.00
Rujun LiLandon Mini Meet05/01/201307-00.00

Jump to Top


Email | About | Misc