MoCoRunning






Bullis Boys Team Records

One Performance Per Athlete:All Combined | Cross County | Indoor Track | Outdoor Track
Unlimited Per Athlete:All Combined | Cross County | Indoor Track | Outdoor Track


Expand to:
Top 10   Top 25   Top 50   Top 100


JUMP TO: 100m 200m 400m 800m 1500m 1600m Mile 3000m 3200m 2 Mile 110mH 300mH 400mH Steeplechase 4x100m 4x200m 4x400m 4x800m 4x1600m 800m SMR 1000m SMR 1600m SMR DMR 8x200m 4x110m Hurdles 4x300m Hurdles High Jump Long Jump Triple Jump Shot Put Discus Pole Vault

Boys Outdoor Track Records 2000-2019
EventAthleteYearResult
100mEric Allen201810.43
200mAshton Allen201920.76
400mRyan Willie201947.32
800mRyan Braun201701:58.38
1600mTony Patrinos201904:28.90
3200mNicholas Karayianis201909:45.38
110m HurdlesAndre Turay201913.58
300m HurdlesAndre Turay201938.06
4x100m Relay2016 Bullis_Relays201641.46
4x200m Relay2019 Bullis_Relays201901:25.03
4x400m Relay2019 Bullis_Relays201903:09.86
4x800m Relay2019 Bullis_Relays201908:15.50
1600m SMR2013 Bullis_Relays201303:55.27
4000m DMR2019 Bullis_Relays201910:32.26
High Jump Dunston20016-02.00
Long JumpAustin Allen201923-10.50
Triple JumpLangston Stephens201645-07.00
Shot PutDerrick Tangelo201748-09.25
Discus ThrowJonathan Holland2015134-02.50
Pole VaultVitaliy Nosov201309-00.00

Jump to Top

Boys 100m Dash - Automatic Timing Only
AthleteMeetDateResult
Eric AllenArcadia Invitational04/07/201810.43
Eric AllenBullis Invitational04/14/201810.46
Eric AllenIAC Championship05/13/201710.51
Eric AllenDogwood Track Classic05/05/201810.54
Robert WoodardMorgan State Invitational04/12/200310.55
Eric AllenDogwood Track Classic05/05/201810.63
Austin AllenIAC Championship05/13/201710.67
Eric AllenBullis Invitational04/14/201810.73
Eric AllenIAC Championships05/09/201510.80
Eric AllenNB Outdoor Nationals06/21/201510.81
Austin AllenNB Outdoor Nationals06/19/201610.82
Ryan WillieMullins Russell Invitational05/04/201910.82
Eric AllenNB Outdoor Nationals06/21/201510.84
Ashton AllenNB Outdoor Nationals06/18/201710.85
Bryce WatsonBullis Invitational04/14/201810.85
Robert WoodardMorgan State Invitational04/12/200310.85
Robert WoodardWoodlawn Invitational04/05/200310.89
Bryce WatsonIAC Championships05/14/201610.91
Eric AllenMullins-Russell Invitational05/06/201710.91
Ryan WillieIAC Championship05/11/201910.93
Eric AllenIAC Championships05/14/201610.95
Ashton AllenMullins-Russell Invitational05/06/201710.96
Caleb MauneyIAC Championship05/11/201910.96
Eric AllenIAC Championships05/09/201510.97
Caleb MauneyDogwood Track Classic05/05/201810.97
Ryan WillieMullins Russell Invitational05/04/201910.98
Eric AllenTaco Bell Classic04/08/201610.99
Ashton AllenAtlanta Relays05/28/201710.99
Caleb MauneyBullis Invitational04/14/201810.99
Bryce WatsonBullis Invitational04/14/201810.99
Austin AllenNB Outdoor Nationals06/19/201611.00
Caleb MauneyDogwood Track Classic05/05/201811.00
Austin AllenMullins Russell Invitational05/04/201911.00
Caleb MauneyArcadia Invitational04/05/201911.01
Austin AllenIAC Championship05/11/201911.01
Austin AllenDMV Meet of the Elite06/01/201911.03
Austin AllenIAC Championships05/14/201611.04
Caleb MauneyIAC Championship05/12/201811.04
Eric AllenDraper Invitational05/02/201511.05
Eric AllenBullis Bulldog Invitational04/16/201611.07
Eric AllenMullins-Russell Invitational05/06/201711.07
Ashton AllenMullins-Russell Invitational05/06/201711.07
Caleb MauneyBullis Invitational04/14/201811.07
Caleb MauneyMullins Russell Invitational05/04/201911.07
Bryce WatsonIAC Championships05/09/201511.08
Bryce WatsonBullis Bulldog Invitational04/16/201611.09
Hudson PrimusRiverdale Baptist Invitational04/22/201711.09
Bryce WatsonBullis Bulldog Invitational04/16/201611.11
Eric AllenIAC Championships05/14/201611.11
Ashton AllenNB Outdoor Nationals06/18/201711.11
Anthony ThompsonIAC Championship05/18/201311.12
Anthony ThompsonIAC Championship05/18/201311.14
Ashton AllenBullis Invitational04/15/201711.14
Bryce WatsonIAC Championships05/09/201511.15
Caleb MauneyBulldog Invitational04/13/201911.15
Bryce WatsonScreaming Eagles Invitational04/02/201611.19
Austin AllenMullins Russell Invitational05/04/201911.19
Bryce WatsonTaco Bell Classic04/08/201611.20
Austin AllenIAC Championship05/11/201911.21
Eric AllenDraper Invitational05/02/201511.22
Austin AllenAtlanta Relays05/28/201711.22
Eric AllenBullis Bulldog Invitational04/16/201611.24
Ryan WillieIAC Championship05/11/201911.24
Robert WoodardWoodlawn Invitational04/05/200311.26
Austin AllenIAC Championships05/14/201611.28
Justin GrantDraper Invitational05/01/201011.30
Dominique DavisIAC Championship05/21/200511.32
Caleb MauneyIAC Championship05/11/201911.32
Austin AllenBulldog Invitational04/13/201911.33
Steven SannieniolaMullins Russell Invitational05/04/201911.33
Justin GrantMD/DC Private Schools State Meet05/23/200911.36
Justin GrantDraper Invitational05/07/201111.36
Sydney PealMullins Russell Invitational05/04/201911.36
Caleb MauneyIAC Championship05/12/201811.37
Justin GrantI.A.C. Championship05/16/200911.38
Justin GrantDraper Invitational05/01/201011.39
Olandis GaryNB Outdoor Nationals06/21/201511.39
Caleb MauneyBullis Invitational04/15/201711.39
Caleb MauneyNB Outdoor Nationals06/18/201711.41
Hudson PrimusRiverdale Baptist Invitational04/22/201711.42
Eric AllenRiverdale Invitational04/18/201511.43
Caleb MauneyDraper Invitational05/06/201711.43
Bryce WatsonDraper Invitational05/06/201711.43
Dominique DavisIAC Championship05/21/200511.43
Bryce WatsonScreaming Eagles Invitational04/02/201611.44
Justin GrantDraper Invitational05/02/200911.47
Eric AllenRiverdale Invitational04/18/201511.47
Ashton AllenAtlanta Relays05/28/201711.49
Steven SannieniolaNew Balance Outdoor Nationals06/15/201911.49
Justin GrantI.A.C. Championship05/16/200911.50
J.R. ScottDraper Invitational05/02/200811.51
Devonte WilliamsMustang Invitational04/19/201411.51
Devin DarringtonBojangles Track Classic04/08/201711.51
Archie RussMullins Russell Invitational05/04/201911.52
Justin GrantIAC Championship05/15/201011.53
Justin GrantIAC Championship05/17/201111.53
Austin AllenDraper Invitational05/07/201611.53
Bryce WatsonTaco Bell Classic04/11/201511.56
Bryce WatsonNB Outdoor Nationals06/21/201511.56
Dominique DavisDraper Invitational05/01/200511.58

Jump to Top

Boys 100m Dash - Hand-Timing Included
AthleteMeetDateResult
Robert WoodardDraper Invitational05/03/200310.40
Eric AllenArcadia Invitational04/07/201810.43
Eric AllenBullis Invitational04/14/201810.46
Robert WoodardDraper Invitational05/05/200110.5
Eric AllenIAC Championship05/13/201710.51
Eric AllenDogwood Track Classic05/05/201810.54
Robert WoodardMorgan State Invitational04/12/200310.55
Eric AllenDogwood Track Classic05/05/201810.63
Austin AllenIAC Championship05/13/201710.67
Eric AllenBullis Invitational04/14/201810.73
Eric AllenIAC Championships05/09/201510.80
Eric AllenNB Outdoor Nationals06/21/201510.81
Austin AllenNB Outdoor Nationals06/19/201610.82
Ryan WillieMullins Russell Invitational05/04/201910.82
Eric AllenNB Outdoor Nationals06/21/201510.84
Ashton AllenNB Outdoor Nationals06/18/201710.85
Bryce WatsonBullis Invitational04/14/201810.85
Robert WoodardMorgan State Invitational04/12/200310.85
Robert WoodardWoodlawn Invitational04/05/200310.89
Bryce WatsonIAC Championships05/14/201610.91
Eric AllenMullins-Russell Invitational05/06/201710.91
Ryan WillieIAC Championship05/11/201910.93
Eric AllenIAC Championships05/14/201610.95
Ashton AllenMullins-Russell Invitational05/06/201710.96
Caleb MauneyIAC Championship05/11/201910.96
Eric AllenIAC Championships05/09/201510.97
Caleb MauneyDogwood Track Classic05/05/201810.97
Ryan WillieMullins Russell Invitational05/04/201910.98
Eric AllenTaco Bell Classic04/08/201610.99
Ashton AllenAtlanta Relays05/28/201710.99
Caleb MauneyBullis Invitational04/14/201810.99
Bryce WatsonBullis Invitational04/14/201810.99
Justin GrantBullis Scrimmage03/18/200911.00
Austin AllenNB Outdoor Nationals06/19/201611.00
Caleb MauneyDogwood Track Classic05/05/201811.00
Austin AllenMullins Russell Invitational05/04/201911.00
Caleb MauneyArcadia Invitational04/05/201911.01
Austin AllenIAC Championship05/11/201911.01
Austin AllenDMV Meet of the Elite06/01/201911.03
Austin AllenIAC Championships05/14/201611.04
Caleb MauneyIAC Championship05/12/201811.04
Eric AllenDraper Invitational05/02/201511.05
Eric AllenBullis Bulldog Invitational04/16/201611.07
Eric AllenMullins-Russell Invitational05/06/201711.07
Ashton AllenMullins-Russell Invitational05/06/201711.07
Caleb MauneyBullis Invitational04/14/201811.07
Caleb MauneyMullins Russell Invitational05/04/201911.07
Bryce WatsonIAC Championships05/09/201511.08
Bryce WatsonBullis Bulldog Invitational04/16/201611.09
Hudson PrimusRiverdale Baptist Invitational04/22/201711.09
Bryce WatsonBullis Bulldog Invitational04/16/201611.11
Eric AllenIAC Championships05/14/201611.11
Ashton AllenNB Outdoor Nationals06/18/201711.11
Anthony ThompsonIAC Championship05/18/201311.12
Anthony ThompsonIAC Championship05/18/201311.14
Ashton AllenBullis Invitational04/15/201711.14
Bryce WatsonIAC Championships05/09/201511.15
Caleb MauneyBulldog Invitational04/13/201911.15
Bryce WatsonScreaming Eagles Invitational04/02/201611.19
Austin AllenMullins Russell Invitational05/04/201911.19
Kyle MiddletonBullis Scrimmage03/18/200911.20
Justin GrantBullis vs. St. Andrews04/22/200911.20
Bryce WatsonTaco Bell Classic04/08/201611.20
Austin AllenIAC Championship05/11/201911.21
Eric AllenDraper Invitational05/02/201511.22
Austin AllenAtlanta Relays05/28/201711.22
Eric AllenBullis Bulldog Invitational04/16/201611.24
Ryan WillieIAC Championship05/11/201911.24
Robert WoodardWoodlawn Invitational04/05/200311.26
Austin AllenIAC Championships05/14/201611.28
Dominique DavisLandon Meet04/13/200511.3
Robert WoodardDraper Invitational05/05/200111.3
Kyle MiddletonBullis vs. St. Andrews04/22/200911.30
Justin GrantDraper Invitational05/01/201011.30
Dominique DavisIAC Championship05/21/200511.32
Caleb MauneyIAC Championship05/11/201911.32
Austin AllenBulldog Invitational04/13/201911.33
Steven SannieniolaMullins Russell Invitational05/04/201911.33
Justin GrantMD/DC Private Schools State Meet05/23/200911.36
Justin GrantDraper Invitational05/07/201111.36
Sydney PealMullins Russell Invitational05/04/201911.36
Caleb MauneyIAC Championship05/12/201811.37
Justin GrantI.A.C. Championship05/16/200911.38
Kyle MiddletonBullis Tri Meet03/17/201011.39
Justin GrantDraper Invitational05/01/201011.39
Olandis GaryNB Outdoor Nationals06/21/201511.39
Caleb MauneyBullis Invitational04/15/201711.39
CopelandDraper Invitational05/05/200111.4
Caleb MauneyNB Outdoor Nationals06/18/201711.41
Justin GrantBullis Tri Meet03/17/201011.42
Hudson PrimusRiverdale Baptist Invitational04/22/201711.42
Eric AllenRiverdale Invitational04/18/201511.43
Caleb MauneyDraper Invitational05/06/201711.43
Bryce WatsonDraper Invitational05/06/201711.43
Dominique DavisIAC Championship05/21/200511.43
Bryce WatsonScreaming Eagles Invitational04/02/201611.44
Justin GrantDraper Invitational05/02/200911.47
Eric AllenRiverdale Invitational04/18/201511.47
Ashton AllenAtlanta Relays05/28/201711.49
Steven SannieniolaNew Balance Outdoor Nationals06/15/201911.49

Jump to Top

Boys 200m Dash - Automatic Timing Only
AthleteMeetDateResult
Ashton AllenNew Balance Outdoor Nationals06/15/201920.76
Ashton AllenNew Balance Outdoor Nationals06/15/201920.84
Eric AllenArcadia Invitational04/07/201820.94
Ashton AllenMullins Russell Invitational05/04/201920.94
Ryan WillieNew Balance Outdoor Nationals06/15/201921.12
Ryan WillieNew Balance Outdoor Nationals06/15/201921.16
Ryan WillieMullins Russell Invitational05/04/201921.19
Robert WoodardMorgan State Invitational04/12/200321.21
Eric AllenNB Outdoor Nationals06/19/201621.34
Ryan WillieBulldog Invitational04/13/201921.64
Eric AllenIAC Championship05/13/201721.71
Ashton AllenBojangles Track Classic04/08/201721.83
Eric AllenIAC Championships05/14/201621.95
Ashton AllenBojangles Track Classic04/08/201721.95
Ryan WillieIAC Championship05/11/201921.95
Eric AllenTaco Bell Classic04/11/201521.97
Ashton AllenIAC Championship05/13/201721.98
Andre TurayMullins Russell Invitational05/04/201922.06
Robert WoodardWoodlawn Invitational04/05/200322.12
Caleb MauneyArcadia Invitational04/05/201922.16
Eric AllenMullins-Russell Invitational05/06/201722.17
Ryan WillieIAC Championship05/11/201922.22
Eric AllenBojangles Track Classic04/08/201722.27
Eric AllenTaco Bell Classic04/08/201622.30
Caleb MauneyIAC Championship05/12/201822.31
Austin AllenDraper Invitational05/07/201622.32
Bryce WatsonIAC Championships05/09/201522.33
Ashton AllenAtlanta Relays05/28/201722.34
Caleb MauneyMullins Russell Invitational05/04/201922.35
Ashton AllenAtlanta Relays05/28/201722.37
Eric AllenTaco Bell Classic04/11/201522.42
Austin AllenAtlanta Relays05/28/201722.42
Caleb MauneyIAC Championship05/12/201822.45
Caleb MauneyBulldog Invitational04/13/201922.49
Sydney PealArcadia Invitational04/05/201922.55
Eric AllenIAC Championships05/14/201622.63
Bryce WatsonTaco Bell Classic04/08/201622.72
Sydney PealMullins Russell Invitational05/04/201922.75
Eric AllenDraper Invitational05/07/201622.77
Brendan CogdellBullis Invitational04/15/201722.79
Steven SannieniolaMullins Russell Invitational05/04/201922.80
Bryce WatsonTaco Bell Classic04/11/201522.81
Caleb MauneyDogwood Track Classic05/05/201822.82
Bryce WatsonIAC Championships05/09/201522.83
Dominique DavisIAC Championship05/21/200522.90
Sydney PealIAC Championship05/11/201922.93
Olandis GaryIAC Championship05/13/201722.94
Bryce WatsonDraper Invitational05/02/201522.95
Dominique DavisIAC Championship05/21/200523.03
Devonte WilliamsIAC Championship05/17/201423.05
Devonte WilliamsIAC Championship05/17/201423.06
Bryce WatsonIAC Championships05/14/201623.07
Austin AllenMullins-Russell Invitational05/06/201723.07
Austin AllenAtlanta Relays05/28/201723.08
Sebastian Antoine-PompeyBullis Invitational04/14/201823.09
Justin GrantDraper Invitational05/07/201123.11
Olandis GaryIAC Championships05/14/201623.13
Olandis GaryDraper Invitational05/02/201523.18
Justin GrantI.A.C. Championship05/16/200923.23
Justin GrantDraper Invitational05/02/200923.24
Austin AllenDraper Invitational05/07/201623.26
Brendan CogdellAtlanta Relays05/28/201723.26
Justin GrantDraper Invitational05/02/200923.29
Justin GrantDraper Invitational05/07/201123.29
Hudson PrimusRiverdale Baptist Invitational04/22/201723.29
Justin GrantI.A.C. Championship05/16/200923.33
Justin GrantIAC Championship05/17/201123.36
Steven SannieniolaNew Balance Outdoor Nationals06/15/201923.36
Robert SpriggsDraper Invitational05/01/201023.39
Steven SannieniolaBulldog Invitational04/13/201923.39
Justin GrantMD/DC Private Schools State Meet05/23/200923.40
Bryce WatsonDraper Invitational05/02/201523.43
Kyle MiddletonIAC Championship05/15/201023.46
J.R. ScottDraper Invitational05/02/200823.49
Justin GrantIAC Championship05/17/201123.49
Justin GrantCronley Invitational04/03/200923.50
Damani NealIAC Championships05/09/201523.60
Caleb MauneyBullis Invitational04/15/201723.63
Kyle MiddletonZimmerman Invitational04/24/201023.64
Kyle MiddletonDraper Invitational05/02/200923.65
Kyle MiddletonCronley Invitational04/03/200923.70
Sebastian Antoine-PompeyMustangs Invitational04/21/201823.74
Olandis GaryDraper Invitational05/02/201523.77
Antoine McClureWoodlawn Invitational04/05/200323.79
J.R. ScottDraper Invitational05/02/200823.91
Oliver BridgesMullins Russell Invitational05/04/201923.92
Yusef MuhammadIAC Championship05/18/201323.95
Robert SpriggsIAC Championship05/15/201023.97
Carl LeacockIAC Championship05/17/201423.97
Joe LefegedIAC Championship05/21/200524.01
Joe LefegedIAC Championship05/21/200524.02
Justin GrantIAC Championship05/15/201024.06
Jonathan DyerIAC Championship05/18/201324.13
J.R. ScottDraper Invitational05/04/200724.14
Carl LeacockTaco Bell Classic 04/12/201424.14
Carl LeacockDraper Invitational05/03/201424.14
Hudson PrimusBullis Invitational04/15/201724.15
Carl LeacockMustang Invitational04/19/201424.22
Archie RussMullins Russell Invitational05/04/201924.23
Jonathan DyerDraper Invitational05/03/201324.27

Jump to Top

Boys 200m Dash - Hand-Timing Included
AthleteMeetDateResult
Ashton AllenNew Balance Outdoor Nationals06/15/201920.76
Ashton AllenNew Balance Outdoor Nationals06/15/201920.84
Eric AllenArcadia Invitational04/07/201820.94
Ashton AllenMullins Russell Invitational05/04/201920.94
Ryan WillieNew Balance Outdoor Nationals06/15/201921.12
Ryan WillieNew Balance Outdoor Nationals06/15/201921.16
Ryan WillieMullins Russell Invitational05/04/201921.19
Robert WoodardMorgan State Invitational04/12/200321.21
Eric AllenNB Outdoor Nationals06/19/201621.34
Robert WoodardDraper Invitational05/03/200321.50
Ryan WillieBulldog Invitational04/13/201921.64
Eric AllenIAC Championship05/13/201721.71
Ashton AllenBojangles Track Classic04/08/201721.83
Eric AllenIAC Championships05/14/201621.95
Ashton AllenBojangles Track Classic04/08/201721.95
Ryan WillieIAC Championship05/11/201921.95
Eric AllenTaco Bell Classic04/11/201521.97
Ashton AllenIAC Championship05/13/201721.98
Andre TurayMullins Russell Invitational05/04/201922.06
WilkersonDraper Invitational05/05/200122.1
Robert WoodardDraper Invitational05/04/200222.10
Robert WoodardWoodlawn Invitational04/05/200322.12
Caleb MauneyArcadia Invitational04/05/201922.16
Eric AllenMullins-Russell Invitational05/06/201722.17
Ryan WillieIAC Championship05/11/201922.22
Eric AllenBojangles Track Classic04/08/201722.27
Eric AllenTaco Bell Classic04/08/201622.30
Caleb MauneyIAC Championship05/12/201822.31
Austin AllenDraper Invitational05/07/201622.32
Bryce WatsonIAC Championships05/09/201522.33
Ashton AllenAtlanta Relays05/28/201722.34
Caleb MauneyMullins Russell Invitational05/04/201922.35
Ashton AllenAtlanta Relays05/28/201722.37
WilkersonDraper Invitational05/05/200122.4
Eric AllenTaco Bell Classic04/11/201522.42
Austin AllenAtlanta Relays05/28/201722.42
Caleb MauneyIAC Championship05/12/201822.45
Caleb MauneyBulldog Invitational04/13/201922.49
Sydney PealArcadia Invitational04/05/201922.55
Eric AllenIAC Championships05/14/201622.63
Bryce WatsonTaco Bell Classic04/08/201622.72
Sydney PealMullins Russell Invitational05/04/201922.75
Eric AllenDraper Invitational05/07/201622.77
Brendan CogdellBullis Invitational04/15/201722.79
Kyle MiddletonBullis Tri Meet03/17/201022.80
Steven SannieniolaMullins Russell Invitational05/04/201922.80
Bryce WatsonTaco Bell Classic04/11/201522.81
Caleb MauneyDogwood Track Classic05/05/201822.82
Bryce WatsonIAC Championships05/09/201522.83
Dominique DavisIAC Championship05/21/200522.90
Sydney PealIAC Championship05/11/201922.93
Olandis GaryIAC Championship05/13/201722.94
Bryce WatsonDraper Invitational05/02/201522.95
Justin GrantBullis Scrimmage03/18/200923.00
Dominique DavisIAC Championship05/21/200523.03
Devonte WilliamsIAC Championship05/17/201423.05
Devonte WilliamsIAC Championship05/17/201423.06
Bryce WatsonIAC Championships05/14/201623.07
Austin AllenMullins-Russell Invitational05/06/201723.07
Austin AllenAtlanta Relays05/28/201723.08
Sebastian Antoine-PompeyBullis Invitational04/14/201823.09
WilkersonDraper Invitational05/05/200123.1
Justin GrantDraper Invitational05/07/201123.11
Olandis GaryIAC Championships05/14/201623.13
Olandis GaryDraper Invitational05/02/201523.18
Justin GrantLandon Meet05/03/201123.20
Justin GrantI.A.C. Championship05/16/200923.23
Justin GrantDraper Invitational05/02/200923.24
Austin AllenDraper Invitational05/07/201623.26
Brendan CogdellAtlanta Relays05/28/201723.26
Justin GrantDraper Invitational05/02/200923.29
Justin GrantDraper Invitational05/07/201123.29
Hudson PrimusRiverdale Baptist Invitational04/22/201723.29
Dominique DavisLandon Meet04/13/200523.3
Justin GrantI.A.C. Championship05/16/200923.33
Justin GrantIAC Championship05/17/201123.36
Steven SannieniolaNew Balance Outdoor Nationals06/15/201923.36
Robert SpriggsDraper Invitational05/01/201023.39
Steven SannieniolaBulldog Invitational04/13/201923.39
Joe LefegedLandon Meet05/10/200523.4
Justin GrantMD/DC Private Schools State Meet05/23/200923.40
Kyle MiddletonBullis vs. St. Andrews04/22/200923.43
Bryce WatsonDraper Invitational05/02/201523.43
Kyle MiddletonIAC Championship05/15/201023.46
J.R. ScottDraper Invitational05/02/200823.49
Justin GrantIAC Championship05/17/201123.49
Kyle MiddletonBullis Scrimmage03/18/200923.50
Justin GrantCronley Invitational04/03/200923.50
Damani NealIAC Championships05/09/201523.60
Caleb MauneyBullis Invitational04/15/201723.63
Kyle MiddletonZimmerman Invitational04/24/201023.64
Kyle MiddletonDraper Invitational05/02/200923.65
Kyle MiddletonCronley Invitational04/03/200923.70
Justin GrantLandon Quad Meet04/07/200923.70
Justin GrantBullis vs. St. Andrews04/22/200923.72
Sebastian Antoine-PompeyMustangs Invitational04/21/201823.74
Olandis GaryDraper Invitational05/02/201523.77
Antoine McClureWoodlawn Invitational04/05/200323.79
Kyle MiddletonCronly Invitational04/16/201023.84
Justin GrantBullis Tri Meet04/21/201123.90

Jump to Top

Boys 400m Dash
AthleteMeetDateResult
Ryan WillieNew Balance Outdoor Nationals06/15/201947.32
Ashton AllenDMV Meet of the Elite06/01/201947.43
Ashton AllenNB Outdoor Nationals06/18/201747.62
Ryan WillieArcadia Invitational04/05/201947.96
Jay Pendarvis Jr.Mullins Russell Invitational05/04/201948.30
Jay Pendarvis Jr.Bulldog Invitational04/13/201948.53
Ashton AllenBojangles Track Classic04/08/201748.84
Jay Pendarvis Jr.IAC Championship05/11/201949.09
Ashton AllenBullis Invitational04/15/201749.13
Andre TurayDMV Meet of the Elite06/01/201949.17
Ashton AllenIAC Championship05/13/201749.29
Ashton AllenIAC Championship05/11/201949.40
Ashton AllenAtlanta Relays05/28/201749.43
Eric AllenBojangles Track Classic04/08/201749.95
Tyamonee JohnsonDraper Invitational05/05/201250.54
Jalen HillBullis Invitational04/15/201750.56
Sydney PealArcadia Invitational04/05/201950.78
Jalen HillBullis Bulldog Invitational04/16/201650.80
Jalen HillIAC Championship05/13/201750.81
Tyamonee JohnsonIAC Championship05/12/201250.90
Tyamonee JohnsonDraper Invitational05/05/201251.03
Brendan CogdellBojangles Track Classic04/08/201751.57
Ashton AllenAtlanta Relays05/28/201751.68
Sydney PealIAC Championship05/11/201951.69
Ryan BraunRiverdale Baptist Invitational04/22/201751.78
Jabril El-AminMullins Russell Invitational05/04/201952.07
Jalen HillTaco Bell Classic04/08/201652.25
Olandis GaryBullis Bulldog Invitational04/16/201652.29
Ryan BraunDraper Invitational05/06/201752.45
Brendan CogdellAtlanta Relays05/28/201752.50
Ryan BraunDraper Invitational05/06/201752.52
Olandis GaryIAC Championship05/13/201752.54
Sebastian Antoine-PompeyBullis Invitational04/14/201852.59
Aaron GreenDraper Invitational05/07/201152.68
Tyamonee JohnsonDraper Invitational05/03/201452.69
Tyamonee JohnsonBullis Meet04/02/201252.70
Tyamonee JohnsonIAC Championship05/17/201452.72
Ryan BraunScreaming Eagles Invitational03/25/201752.73
Olandis GaryIAC Championships05/14/201652.75
Aaron GreenIAC Championship05/15/201052.91
Tyamonee JohnsonDraper Invitational05/03/201452.92
Aaron GreenDraper Invitational05/07/201153.13
Olandis GaryTaco Bell Classic04/08/201653.26
Sebastian Antoine-PompeyMustangs Invitational04/21/201853.27
Cameron EtienneDraper Invitational05/05/200653.47
Tyamonee JohnsonBullis Meet04/11/201253.50
Aaron GreenDraper Invitational05/01/201053.54
Aaron GreenCronly Invitational04/16/201053.74
Aaron GreenI.A.C. Championship05/16/200954.10
Micah KeelsSaints Open03/15/201354.10
Cameron EtienneCronly Invitational04/08/200654.3
Ryan GareyDraper Invitational05/07/201154.36
Zach HowardLandon Quad Meet04/07/200954.40
Ryan GareyIAC Championship05/15/201054.44
Aaron GreenBullis Tri Meet03/17/201054.55
Olandis GaryTaco Bell Classic04/11/201554.57
Aaron GreenBullis Tri Meet04/21/201154.80
Tyamonee JohnsonCoyote Invitational04/05/201454.9
Maui YansaneLandon Meet04/13/200555.0
KaQuan LittleDraper Invitational05/04/200755.02
Ryan GareyLandon Meet05/03/201155.20
Ryan GareyDraper Invitational05/01/201055.34
Alex BrownScreaming Eagles Invite03/23/201355.34
Justin GrantDraper Invitational05/02/200855.38
Cameron BrownIAC Championships05/09/201555.43
Aaron GreenDraper Invitational05/02/200955.49
Carl LeacockIAC Championship05/17/201455.58
Carl LeacockTaco Bell Classic 04/12/201455.59
Cameron EtienneBullis Tri04/26/200655.7
Carl LeacockDraper Invitational05/03/201455.86
Caleb MauneyRiverdale Baptist Invitational04/22/201755.88
Zach HowardBullis Scrimmage03/18/200956.00
Aaron GreenBullis vs. St. Andrews04/22/200956.05
Zach HowardI.A.C. Championship05/16/200956.07
Tony PatrinosRiverdale Invitational04/23/201656.36
Ryan GareyBullis Tri Meet04/21/201156.50
Ryan BraunDraper Invitational05/07/201656.56
Carl LeacockIAC Championship05/12/201256.69
Carl LeacockDraper Invitational05/05/201256.83
Carl LeacockCronly Invitational04/20/201256.9
Evan FathereeLandon Quad Meet04/07/200957.00
Carl LeacockSaints Open03/21/201257.02
Harrison GradyC2 Invitational04/11/200857.1
Aaron GreenDraper Invitational05/02/200857.11
Ryan WrightFlint Hill Invitational04/15/200957.40
Alex BrownSaints Open03/15/201357.40
Jesse OverallDraper Invitational05/05/200657.79
Zach HowardDraper Invitational05/02/200957.86
Alex CaldeiraBullis Invitational04/15/201757.91
Aaron GreenFlint Hill Invitational04/15/200958.00
Zach HowardCronley Invitational04/03/200958.22
Alex HerbetsIAC B Meet05/08/201258.35
Damon IsaacC2 Invitational04/11/200858.4
Aaron GreenIAC B Championship05/13/200858.40
Jay BarreraIAC Championship05/15/201058.43
Joe HazelBullis Tri Meet03/17/201058.51
Zach FingerhutLandon Mini Invite05/02/201258.54
Andre HodoBullis Tri Meet03/17/201058.69
Jesse OverallBullis Tri04/26/200658.9
Alex HerbetsCronly Invitational04/20/201258.9

Jump to Top

Boys 800m Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Ryan BraunBullis Invitational04/15/201701:58.38
Ryan BraunIAC Championship05/13/201701:59.22
Jabril El-AminIAC Championship05/11/201901:59.84
Ryan BraunAtlanta Relays05/28/201702:01.31
Aaron GreenIAC Championship05/17/201102:01.90
Ryan BraunScreaming Eagles Invitational03/25/201702:02.77
Tony PatrinosBulldog Invitational04/13/201902:03.48
Scott AlbertiniDogwood Track Classic05/05/201802:03.88
Scott AlbertiniIAC Championship05/12/201802:05.23
Ryan BraunIAC Championships05/14/201602:05.55
Tyamonee JohnsonSaints Open03/21/201202:05.73
Ryan BraunDraper Invitational05/07/201602:05.95
Aaron GreenLandon Meet05/03/201102:06.50
Scott AlbertiniRiverdale Baptist Invitational04/22/201702:07.11
Tyamonee JohnsonDraper Invitational05/05/201202:07.31
Scott AlbertiniDraper Invitational05/06/201702:07.35
Tyamonee JohnsonCronly Invitational04/20/201202:07.4
Scott AlbertiniBojangles Track Classic04/08/201702:07.96
Aaron GreenZimmerman Invitational04/24/201002:08.25
Scott AlbertiniScreaming Eagles Invitational03/25/201702:08.41
Scott AlbertiniAtlanta Relays05/28/201702:08.65
Nicholas KarayianisIAC Championship05/11/201902:09.09
Tony PatrinosDogwood Track Classic05/05/201802:09.11
Tony PatrinosScreaming Eagles Invitational03/25/201702:09.27
Tyamonee JohnsonDraper Invitational05/03/201402:09.79
Brian KelleyDraper Invitational05/03/201302:09.93
Scott AlbertiniBullis Invitational04/15/201702:10.30
Ryan BraunScreaming Eagles Invitational04/02/201602:10.78
Tony PatrinosBullis Invitational04/15/201702:11.28
Aaron GreenDraper Invitational05/01/201002:11.33
Tony PatrinosIAC Championship05/11/201902:11.49
George TozerDraper Invitational05/04/200202:11.60
Tyler PinaIAC Championship05/12/201802:11.62
Brian KelleyDraper Invitational05/03/201402:12.32
Brian KelleyIAC Championship05/17/201402:12.66
Patrick SchoenDraper Invitational05/02/200802:12.86
Ryan BraunBullis Bulldog Invitational04/16/201602:13.09
Brian KelleyIAC Championship05/18/201302:13.11
Scott AlbertiniRiverdale Invitational04/23/201602:13.22
Zach HowardDraper Invitational05/02/200802:14.85
Tyler AllenScreaming Eagles Invite03/23/201302:14.85
George TozerDraper Invitational05/03/200302:15.00
Tony PatrinosDraper Invitational05/06/201702:15.84
Aaron GreenBullis Tri Meet04/21/201102:16.30
Patrick SchoenIAC Varsity Championships05/17/200802:17.46
Steven ChuDraper Invitational05/05/200602:18.2
Steven ChuI.A.C. Championship05/16/200902:18.29
Scott AlbertiniTaco Bell Classic04/08/201602:18.62
Tony PatrinosRiverdale Invitational04/23/201602:18.65
Jim ChertkovDraper Invitational05/05/200602:18.7
Tyler PinaBullis Invitational04/14/201802:18.71
Patrick ShoenC2 Invitational04/11/200802:18.8
Alex CaldeiraRiverdale Baptist Invitational04/22/201702:18.85
Alex CaldeiraBullis Invitational04/15/201702:18.92
Jesse OverallCronly Invitational04/08/200602:19.0
Steven ChuDraper Invitational05/02/200902:19.08
Jim ChertkovCronly Invitational04/08/200602:19.4
Roque MendozaDraper Invitational05/01/200502:19.52
Jeff BassCronly Invitational04/20/201202:19.7
Tyamonee JohnsonIAC Championship05/12/201202:19.81
George TozerDraper Invitational05/05/200102:20.1
Patrick SchoenDraper Invitational05/04/200702:20.5
Tony PatrinosScreaming Eagles Invitational04/02/201602:20.66
Evan CorriganFlint Hill Meet04/13/201002:21
Zach FingerhutSaints Open03/21/201202:21.68
Zach HowardC2 Invitational04/11/200802:21.7
Tony PatrinosTaco Bell Classic04/08/201602:21.85
Alex CaldeiraBullis Invitational04/14/201802:22.04
Evan CorriganDraper Invitational05/02/200902:22.06
Tony PatrinosBullis Bulldog Invitational04/16/201602:22.37
Zach WoodLandon Mini Invite05/02/201202:22.68
Alex CaldeiraScreaming Eagles Invitational03/25/201702:22.85
Amos GreenFlint Hill Meet04/13/201002:23
Roque MendozaLandon Meet05/10/200502:23.0
Steven ChuCronley Invitational04/03/200902:23.09
Zach WoodSaints Open03/21/201202:23.95
Roque MendozaIAC Championship05/21/200502:24.19
Harrison GradyIAC Championship05/18/200702:24.2
Kevin KunkleIAC Championship05/17/201102:24.35
Brooks BlairIAC Varsity B05/13/201402:24.41
Vitaly KosovSaints Open03/15/201302:24.50
Steven ChuIAC Varsity Championships05/17/200802:25.47
Jeff BassCronly Invitational04/16/201002:25.84
Zach HowardRyken, HC, Landon @ Bullis04/30/200802:26.0
Steven ChuBullis Scrimmage03/18/200902:26.00
Kamar Saint-LouisLandon Quad Meet04/07/200902:26.10
Jeff BassZimmerman Invitational04/24/201002:26.34
Patrick SchoenIAC Championship05/18/200702:26.4
Brendan GrimesIAC Championships05/09/201502:26.84
John OverallC2 Invitational04/11/200802:27.7
Patrick SchoenBullis Heights Landon04/10/200702:28.0
Jack FathereeBullis Scrimmage03/18/200902:28.00
Chris HernandezBullis vs. St. Andrews04/22/200902:28.00
Chris HernandezCronley Invitational04/03/200902:28.26
Alex HerbetsBullis Meet04/02/201202:28.60
Jack FathereeLandon Quad Meet04/07/200902:28.80
Zach HowardIAC Championship05/18/200702:29.3
Zach WoodIAC B Meet05/08/201202:29.36
Zach WoodBullis Meet04/02/201202:29.40
Roque MendozaLandon Meet04/13/200502:29.6

Jump to Top

Boys 1500m Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Nicholas KarayianisDMV Meet of the Elite06/01/201904:04.62
Tony PatrinosDMV Meet of the Elite06/01/201904:07.27
Scott AlbertiniAtlanta Relays05/28/201704:27.65
Tony PatrinosAtlanta Relays05/28/201704:33.67
Steven ChuC2 Invitational04/11/200804:45.9
Jim ChertkovCronly Invitational04/08/200604:46.0
Teddy FungerCronley Invitational04/03/200904:47.47
Jeff BassZimmerman Invitational04/24/201004:53.37
Amir ElmaaniCronly Invitational04/16/201004:54.74
Chris HernandezCronley Invitational04/03/200904:55.42
Nick SchlangerGprep Meet05/08/200705:02.6
Jeff BassCronly Invitational04/16/201005:12.64
Logan SnyderC2 Invitational04/11/200805:31.9
Evan CorriganGprep Meet05/08/200705:44.9

Jump to Top

Boys 1600m Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Tony PatrinosPikesville Track Classic04/06/201904:28.90
Scott AlbertiniDogwood Track Classic05/05/201804:29.37
Tony PatrinosMullins Russell Invitational05/04/201904:29.73
Nicholas KarayianisBulldog Invitational04/13/201904:30.38
Nicholas KarayianisIAC Championship05/11/201904:32.60
Nicholas KarayianisMullins Russell Invitational05/04/201904:34.89
Scott AlbertiniDraper Invitational05/06/201704:35.45
Scott AlbertiniIAC Championship05/12/201804:35.70
Tony PatrinosIAC Championship05/12/201804:36.35
Scott AlbertiniBullis Invitational04/14/201804:37.24
Scott AlbertiniIAC Championship05/13/201704:38.26
Brian KelleyIAC Championship05/18/201304:38.34
Scott AlbertiniBullis Invitational04/15/201704:39.74
Tony PatrinosDogwood Track Classic05/05/201804:40.94
Tony PatrinosScreaming Eagles Invitational03/25/201704:41.43
Scott AlbertiniMustangs Invitational04/21/201804:42.25
Tony PatrinosIAC Championship05/11/201904:42.60
Tony PatrinosDraper Invitational05/06/201704:44.47
Scott AlbertiniScreaming Eagles Invitational03/25/201704:46.72
Scott AlbertiniBulldog Invitational04/13/201904:49.07
Brian KelleyDraper Invitational05/03/201304:49.19
Scott AlbertiniRiverdale Invitational04/23/201604:49.89
Tony PatrinosRiverdale Baptist Invitational04/22/201704:50.00
Tony PatrinosBullis Invitational04/14/201804:51.28
David LezellDraper Invitational05/05/200104:51.7
Scott AlbertiniDraper Invitational05/07/201604:51.78
Jim ChertkovDraper Invitational05/05/200604:54.8
Luke Tamagna-DarrDraper Invitational05/03/200304:55.20
Tony PatrinosDraper Invitational05/07/201604:55.22
Teddy FungerBullis Scrimmage03/18/200904:56.00
Teddy FungerDraper Invitational05/02/200904:57.70
Brian KelleySaints Open03/15/201304:57.70
Chris HernandezBullis Scrimmage03/18/200904:59.00
Scott AlbertiniBullis Bulldog Invitational04/16/201604:59.26
Tony PatrinosRiverdale Invitational04/23/201604:59.53
Joe WeilerIAC Championship05/21/200505:01.25
George TozerDraper Invitational05/05/200105:01.3
Scott AlbertiniIAC Championship05/11/201905:02.78
Luke Tamagna-DarrDraper Invitational05/04/200205:03.00
Chris HernandezI.A.C. Championship05/16/200905:03.85
Jeff BassIAC Championship05/17/201105:03.95
Teddy FungerFlint Hill Invitational04/15/200905:04.0
Jeff BassIAC Championship05/15/201005:04.52
Chris HernandezIAC Varsity Championships05/17/200805:04.56
Steven ChuRyken, HC, Landon @ Bullis04/30/200805:05.5
Tony PatrinosBullis Bulldog Invitational04/16/201605:05.65
Chris HernandezDraper Invitational05/02/200905:08.03
Steven ChuIAC Varsity Championships05/17/200805:08.12
Steven ChuDraper Invitational05/02/200805:08.43
Jeff BassDraper Invitational05/07/201105:08.45
Chris HernandezFlint Hill Invitational04/15/200905:09.0
Chris HernandezLandon Quad Meet04/07/200905:09.30
Jeff BassLandon Meet05/03/201105:09.50
Will GriffinDraper Invitational05/04/200205:10.10
Jeff BassDraper Invitational05/01/201005:10.58
Chris HernandezBullis vs. St. Andrews04/22/200905:12.00
Tyler AllenScreaming Eagles Invite03/23/201305:13.21
Chris HagueDraper Invitational05/01/200505:15.04
Tony PatrinosScreaming Eagles Invitational04/02/201605:16.09
Chris HernandezDraper Invitational05/02/200805:16.95
Steven ChuBullis vs. St. Andrews04/22/200905:17.00
Jeff BassIAC B Meet05/08/201205:19.02
Evan CorriganBullis vs. St. Andrews04/22/200905:20.00
Alex CaldeiraScreaming Eagles Invitational03/25/201705:20.51
Steven ChuDraper Invitational05/04/200705:20.8
Kamar Saint-LouisBullis vs. St. Andrews04/22/200905:21.00
Jeff BassBullis Tri Meet04/21/201105:21.00
Amir ElmaaniGood Counsel Invitational03/20/201005:22.00
Chris HagueLandon Meet04/13/200505:23.7
Amir ElmaaniDraper Invitational05/01/201005:24.23
Jeff BassBullis vs. St. Andrews04/22/200905:25.00
Jeff BassSaints Open03/21/201205:26.06
Jeff BassGood Counsel Invitational03/20/201005:27.35
Jeff BassBullis Meet04/11/201205:29.37
Steven ChuIAC Championship05/18/200705:30.5
Logan SnyderBullis vs. St. Andrews04/22/200905:31.00
Nick SchlangerIAC Championship05/18/200705:33.2
Ethan FryeRiverdale Invitational04/23/201605:33.80
Logan SnyderLandon Quad Meet04/07/200905:34.40
Jeff BassBullis Tri Meet03/17/201005:35.00
Steven ChuLandon Quad Meet04/07/200905:36.00
Henderson TozerDraper Invitational05/03/200305:37.00
Hunty BrownLandon Mini Invite05/02/201205:37.49
Hunty BrownIAC B Meet05/08/201205:39.38
Ethan FryeScreaming Eagles Invitational04/02/201605:40.99
Davey RichardsonBullis vs. St. Andrews04/22/200905:42.00
Jackson McIntyreIAC Championship05/18/201305:42.43
Logan SnyderFlint Hill Invitational04/15/200905:43.0
Logan SnyderIAC B Championship05/13/200805:43.00
Donald MoranPotomac Invitational04/11/201505:43.60
Evan CorriganIAC B Championship05/13/200805:45.00
Logan SnyderIAC B Meet05/11/201005:47.90
Teddy SullivanLandon Mini Invite05/02/201205:49.24
Jack FathereeBullis vs. St. Andrews04/22/200905:50.00
Teddy SullivanIAC B Meet05/08/201205:50.08
Teddy SullivanCronly Invitational04/20/201205:50.1
Zach HowardDraper Invitational05/04/200705:51.0
Donald MoranIAC Championships05/14/201605:52.25
Teddy SullivanSaints Open03/21/201205:52.81
Logan SnyderRyken, HC, Landon @ Bullis04/30/200805:54.0

Jump to Top

Boys Mile Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Scott AlbertiniBojangles Track Classic04/08/201704:41.42
Tony PatrinosBojangles Track Classic04/08/201704:51.28
Scott AlbertiniTaco Bell Classic04/08/201604:57.94
Tony PatrinosTaco Bell Classic04/08/201605:14.83
Brendan GrimesDraper Invitational05/02/201505:57.56
Drew MicholasDraper Invitational05/07/201106:05.99
Jackson McIntyreDraper Invitational05/03/201306:07.82

Jump to Top

Boys 3000m Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Amir ElmaaniZimmerman Invitational04/24/201010:19.74
Teddy FungerCronley Invitational04/03/200910:29.43
Chris HernandezC2 Invitational04/11/200810:47.0
Amir ElmaaniCronly Invitational04/16/201010:57.50
Mattie DanielsonC2 Invitational04/11/200811:04.8
Logan SnyderCronley Invitational04/03/200911:17.78

Jump to Top

Boys 3200m Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Nicholas KarayianisPikesville Track Classic04/06/201909:45.38
Nicholas KarayianisIAC Championship05/11/201910:04.54
Tony PatrinosBullis Invitational04/15/201710:05.86
Tony PatrinosBojangles Track Classic04/08/201710:09.86
Scott AlbertiniIAC Championships05/14/201610:21.88
Tony PatrinosIAC Championship05/13/201710:24.92
Tony PatrinosIAC Championship05/12/201810:28.70
Scott AlbertiniIAC Championship05/13/201710:34.18
Scott AlbertiniDraper Invitational05/06/201710:36.13
Scott AlbertiniIAC Championship05/12/201810:39.90
Teddy FungerDraper Invitational05/02/200910:40.44
David LezellDraper Invitational05/05/200110:44.9
Teddy FungerLandon Quad Meet04/07/200910:47.20
Teddy FungerBullis vs. St. Andrews04/22/200910:48.00
George TozerDraper Invitational05/04/200210:48.30
Teddy FungerI.A.C. Championship05/16/200910:53.42
Tony PatrinosDraper Invitational05/06/201710:54.77
Tony PatrinosIAC Championship05/11/201910:56.05
Tony PatrinosDraper Invitational05/07/201610:57.73
Tony PatrinosIAC Championships05/14/201610:57.98
Teddy FungerBullis Scrimmage03/18/200911:04.00
Chris HernandezDraper Invitational05/02/200911:07.56
Chris HernandezI.A.C. Championship05/16/200911:30.43
Chris HernandezIAC Varsity Championships05/17/200811:31.29
Chris HernandezDraper Invitational05/02/200811:36.75
Chris HernandezLandon Quad Meet04/07/200911:36.90
Jeff BassBullis Tri Meet04/21/201111:37.60
Chris HernandezBullis Scrimmage03/18/200911:38.00
Chris HagueLandon Meet04/13/200511:40.7
Amir ElmaaniIAC Championship05/15/201011:42.84
John OverallIAC B Championship05/13/200811:46.00
Amir ElmaaniBullis Tri Meet03/17/201011:59.00
Logan SnyderLandon Quad Meet04/07/200912:02.50
Chris HagueBullis Tri04/26/200612:02.7
Joe WeilerIAC Championship05/21/200512:04.35
John OverallRyken, HC, Landon @ Bullis04/30/200812:12.0
Logan SnyderBullis Scrimmage03/18/200912:16.00
Joe WeilerDraper Invitational05/03/200312:23.50
Logan SnyderBullis vs. St. Andrews04/22/200912:29.00
Donald MoranRiverdale Invitational04/23/201612:44.00
Joe WeilerDraper Invitational05/04/200212:48.40
Donald MoranRiverdale Invitational04/18/201512:51.14
Donald MoranIAC Championships05/14/201612:55.68
Donald MoranBullis Bulldog Invitational04/16/201612:57.50
Logan SnyderRyken, HC, Landon @ Bullis04/30/200813:08.0
Logan SnyderIAC B Championship05/13/200813:15.00
Teddy SullivanBullis Meet04/02/201213:22.00
Wesley RussBullis Tri04/26/200613:24.4
David HarrisonBullis Meet04/02/201215:56.30

Jump to Top

Boys Two Mile Run
AthleteMeetDateResult

Jump to Top

Boys 5000m Track
AthleteMeetDateResult

Jump to Top

Boys 110m Hurdles - Automatic Timing Only
AthleteMeetDateResult
Andre TurayNew Balance Outdoor Nationals06/15/201913.58
Andre TurayDMV Meet of the Elite06/01/201913.73
Andre TurayIAC Championship05/11/201913.78
Andre TurayBulldog Invitational04/13/201913.80
Andre TurayIAC Championship05/11/201913.89
Andre TurayArcadia Invitational04/05/201914.05
Andre TurayBulldog Invitational04/13/201914.06
Eric AllenIAC Championships05/14/201614.50
Eric AllenScreaming Eagles Invitational04/02/201614.51
Eric AllenIAC Championship05/13/201714.57
Eric AllenNB Outdoor Nationals06/19/201614.72
Eric AllenIAC Championships05/09/201514.74
Eric AllenIAC Championships05/09/201514.98
Ashton AllenTexas Relays04/01/201715.04
Eric AllenIAC Championships05/14/201615.05
Eric AllenScreaming Eagles Invitational04/02/201615.11
Eric AllenBullis Bulldog Invitational04/16/201615.19
Eric AllenBullis Bulldog Invitational04/16/201615.27
Austin AllenIAC Championships05/14/201615.31
Eric AllenDraper Invitational05/06/201715.31
Austin AllenIAC Championship05/12/201815.33
Austin AllenIAC Championships05/14/201615.39
Austin AllenTexas Relays04/01/201715.52
KaQuan LittleDraper Invitational05/01/201015.53
KaQuan LittleIAC Championship05/15/201015.54
KaQuan LittleDraper Invitational05/01/201015.58
Austin AllenIAC Championship05/13/201715.59
KaQuan LittleIAC Championship05/15/201015.65
Austin AllenIAC Championship05/11/201915.73
KaQuan LittleI.A.C. Championship05/16/200915.77
Austin AllenIAC Championship05/11/201915.82
KaQuan LittleI.A.C. Championship05/16/200915.91
Austin AllenScreaming Eagles Invitational04/02/201616.06
KaQuan LittleIAC Varsity Championships05/17/200816.08
KaQuan LittleDraper Invitational05/02/200916.08
Austin AllenIAC Championship05/12/201816.12
KaQuan LittleMD/DC Private Schools State Meet05/23/200916.14
KaQuan LittleDraper Invitational05/02/200816.18
KaQuan LittleDraper Invitational05/02/200816.34
Austin AllenBullis Bulldog Invitational04/16/201616.39
Austin AllenMullins-Russell Invitational05/06/201716.47
KaQuan LittleIAC Varsity Championships05/17/200816.57
KaQuan LittleDraper Invitational05/02/200916.64
Jackson JordanIAC Championships05/14/201616.65
Jackson JordanIAC Championships05/09/201516.68
Austin AllenTaco Bell Classic04/08/201617.27
Austin AllenScreaming Eagles Invitational04/02/201617.30
Alex BrownIAC Championship05/18/201317.35
Jackson JordanIAC Championships05/09/201517.50
Lamonte ArmstrongIAC Championship05/18/201317.57
Jackson JordanRiverdale Invitational04/23/201617.60
Damani NealIAC Championship05/13/201717.67
Alex BrownIAC Championship05/18/201317.92
Lamonte ArmstrongIAC Championship05/18/201318.15
Noah GearIAC Championship05/17/201418.29
Rujun LiIAC Championship05/18/201318.45
Jackson JordanRiverdale Invitational04/18/201518.58
Noah GearIAC Championship05/17/201418.65
Rujun LiTaco Bell Classic 04/12/201418.75
Rujun LiIAC Championship05/17/201419.18
Rujun LiIAC Championship05/17/201419.18
Rujun LiMustang Invitational04/19/201419.37
Jackson JordanDraper Invitational05/03/201419.83
Thomas ChaoDraper Invitational05/02/200920.02
Thomas ChaoI.A.C. Championship05/16/200920.96
Jackson JordanIAC Championships05/14/201621.01
Jamal WrightDraper Invitational05/02/201521.50
Steven XueIAC B Meet05/08/201221.80
Steven XueDraper Invitational05/05/201221.96
Steven XueSaints Open03/21/201222.20
Steven XueBullis Meet04/11/201227.89

Jump to Top

Boys 110m Hurdles - Hand-Timing Included
AthleteMeetDateResult
Andre TurayNew Balance Outdoor Nationals06/15/201913.58
Andre TurayDMV Meet of the Elite06/01/201913.73
Andre TurayIAC Championship05/11/201913.78
Andre TurayBulldog Invitational04/13/201913.80
Andre TurayIAC Championship05/11/201913.89
Andre TurayArcadia Invitational04/05/201914.05
Andre TurayBulldog Invitational04/13/201914.06
Eric AllenIAC Championships05/14/201614.50
Eric AllenScreaming Eagles Invitational04/02/201614.51
Eric AllenIAC Championship05/13/201714.57
Eric AllenNB Outdoor Nationals06/19/201614.72
Eric AllenIAC Championships05/09/201514.74
Eric AllenIAC Championships05/09/201514.98
Ashton AllenTexas Relays04/01/201715.04
Eric AllenIAC Championships05/14/201615.05
Eric AllenScreaming Eagles Invitational04/02/201615.11
Eric AllenBullis Bulldog Invitational04/16/201615.19
Eric AllenBullis Bulldog Invitational04/16/201615.27
Austin AllenIAC Championships05/14/201615.31
Eric AllenDraper Invitational05/06/201715.31
Austin AllenIAC Championship05/12/201815.33
Austin AllenIAC Championships05/14/201615.39
KaQuan LittleLandon Quad Meet04/07/200915.40
KaQuan LittleFlint Hill Meet04/13/201015.45
Austin AllenTexas Relays04/01/201715.52
KaQuan LittleDraper Invitational05/01/201015.53
KaQuan LittleIAC Championship05/15/201015.54
KaQuan LittleDraper Invitational05/01/201015.58
Austin AllenIAC Championship05/13/201715.59
KaQuan LittleIAC Championship05/15/201015.65
Austin AllenIAC Championship05/11/201915.73
KaQuan LittleI.A.C. Championship05/16/200915.77
Austin AllenIAC Championship05/11/201915.82
KaQuan LittleI.A.C. Championship05/16/200915.91
KaQuan LittleCronly Invitational04/16/201015.94
KaQuan LittleBullis Scrimmage03/18/200916.00
Austin AllenScreaming Eagles Invitational04/02/201616.06
KaQuan LittleIAC Varsity Championships05/17/200816.08
KaQuan LittleDraper Invitational05/02/200916.08
Austin AllenIAC Championship05/12/201816.12
KaQuan LittleMD/DC Private Schools State Meet05/23/200916.14
KaQuan LittleDraper Invitational05/02/200816.18
KaQuan LittleBullis Tri Meet03/17/201016.33
KaQuan LittleDraper Invitational05/02/200816.34
Austin AllenBullis Bulldog Invitational04/16/201616.39
Austin AllenMullins-Russell Invitational05/06/201716.47
KaQuan LittleIAC Varsity Championships05/17/200816.57
KaQuan LittleC2 Invitational04/11/200816.6
KaQuan LittleCronley Invitational04/03/200916.64
KaQuan LittleDraper Invitational05/02/200916.64
Jackson JordanIAC Championships05/14/201616.65
Jackson JordanIAC Championships05/09/201516.68
KaQuan LittleBullis vs. St. Andrews04/22/200916.79
Austin AllenTaco Bell Classic04/08/201617.27
Austin AllenScreaming Eagles Invitational04/02/201617.30
Alex BrownIAC Championship05/18/201317.35
Jackson JordanIAC Championships05/09/201517.50
Lamonte ArmstrongIAC Championship05/18/201317.57
Jackson JordanRiverdale Invitational04/23/201617.60
Damani NealIAC Championship05/13/201717.67
Alex BrownIAC Championship05/18/201317.92
Lamonte ArmstrongIAC Championship05/18/201318.15
Noah GearIAC Championship05/17/201418.29
Rujun LiIAC Championship05/18/201318.45
Jackson JordanRiverdale Invitational04/18/201518.58
Noah GearIAC Championship05/17/201418.65
Rujun LiTaco Bell Classic 04/12/201418.75
Rujun LiIAC Championship05/17/201419.18
Rujun LiIAC Championship05/17/201419.18
Rujun LiMustang Invitational04/19/201419.37
Jason MejiaPotomac Invitational04/06/201319.6
Jackson JordanDraper Invitational05/03/201419.83
Rujun LiCoyote Invitational04/05/201419.90
Thomas ChaoDraper Invitational05/02/200920.02
Jay BarreraFlint Hill Meet04/13/201020.07
Jay BarreraBullis Tri Meet04/21/201120.20
Russell SangsterLandon Meet05/03/201120.30
Thomas ChaoBullis Tri Meet03/17/201020.44
Thomas ChaoI.A.C. Championship05/16/200920.96
Jackson JordanIAC Championships05/14/201621.01
Thomas ChaoBullis vs. St. Andrews04/22/200921.06
Russell SangsterBullis Tri Meet04/21/201121.30
Jamal WrightDraper Invitational05/02/201521.50
Thomas BarreraCronly Invitational04/16/201021.54
Steven XueBullis Meet04/02/201221.60
Steven XueIAC B Meet05/08/201221.80
Steven XueDraper Invitational05/05/201221.96
Zach WoodLandon Meet05/03/201122.10
Steven XueSaints Open03/21/201222.20
Zach WoodBullis Tri Meet04/21/201122.50
Rujun LiPotomac Invitational04/06/201324.3
Steven XueBullis Meet04/11/201227.89

Jump to Top

Boys 300m Hurdles
AthleteMeetDateResult
Andre TurayIAC Championship05/11/201938.06
KaQuan LittleIAC Championship05/15/201040.47
Austin AllenIAC Championship05/13/201740.64
KaQuan LittleDraper Invitational05/01/201040.65
Eric AllenIAC Championships05/09/201540.68
KaQuan LittleDraper Invitational05/01/201041.23
KaQuan LittleDraper Invitational05/02/200941.36
KaQuan LittleI.A.C. Championship05/16/200941.37
KaQuan LittleMD/DC Private Schools State Meet05/23/200941.62
KaQuan LittleIAC Varsity Championships05/17/200841.63
KaQuan LittleCronly Invitational04/16/201041.74
Austin AllenIAC Championships05/14/201641.78
Brendan CogdellDraper Invitational05/06/201742.16
KaQuan LittleFlint Hill Meet04/13/201042.2
Alex BrownIAC Championship05/18/201342.30
KaQuan LittleDraper Invitational05/02/200942.35
KaQuan LittleI.A.C. Championship05/16/200942.54
Austin AllenIAC Championship05/12/201842.59
KaQuan LittleIAC Championship05/18/200742.62
Brendan CogdellIAC Championship05/13/201742.63
Austin AllenDraper Invitational05/06/201742.80
Austin AllenIAC Championship05/11/201942.94
Austin AllenScreaming Eagles Invitational04/02/201642.95
Jabril El-AminMullins Russell Invitational05/04/201942.97
Alex BrownDraper Invitational05/03/201343.08
KaQuan LittleIAC Varsity Championships05/17/200843.25
KaQuan LittleBullis Tri Meet03/17/201043.47
Alex BrownDraper Invitational05/03/201343.48
KaQuan LittleIAC Championship05/18/200743.49
KaQuan LittleC2 Invitational04/11/200843.5
KaQuan LittleDraper Invitational05/04/200743.7
Jackson JordanIAC Championships05/14/201643.76
KaQuan LittleDraper Invitational05/04/200743.81
Dylan MooreDraper Invitational05/05/201844.29
Jackson JordanIAC Championships05/09/201544.34
KaQuan LittleBullis vs. St. Andrews04/22/200944.42
Dylan MooreDraper Invitational05/05/201844.44
KaQuan LittleLandon Quad Meet04/07/200944.50
KaQuan LittleCronley Invitational04/03/200944.57
Jamal WrightIAC Championships05/09/201545.09
Hudson PrimusIAC Championship05/13/201745.11
KaQuan LittleBullis Heights Landon04/10/200745.2
KaQuan LittleDraper Invitational05/02/200845.44
Thomas ChaoIAC Championship05/15/201045.59
Thomas ChaoDraper Invitational05/01/201045.64
KaQuan LittleBullis Scrimmage03/18/200945.70
Thomas ChaoZimmerman Invitational04/24/201046.15
Dylan MooreBullis Invitational04/14/201846.29
Tyamonee JohnsonDraper Invitational05/07/201146.51
Alex BrownWoodward Relays04/13/201346.67
Jackson JordanDraper Invitational05/03/201446.86
Jay BarreraBullis Tri Meet04/21/201146.90
Rujun LiDraper Invitational05/03/201447.10
Jamal WrightDraper Invitational05/02/201547.17
Thomas ChaoBullis Tri Meet03/17/201047.39
Sean JorgensonI.A.C. Championship05/16/200947.43
Tyamonee JohnsonBullis Tri Meet04/21/201147.80
Elijah MitchellIAC Championship05/12/201848.26
Langston StephensIAC Championships05/14/201648.44
Brian KelleyWoodward Relays04/13/201348.45
Andrew StoneLandon Mini Invite05/02/201248.48
Sean JorgensonDraper Invitational05/02/200948.52
Jay BarreraZimmerman Invitational04/24/201049.07
Noah GearIAC Championship05/17/201449.56
Sean JorgensonLandon Quad Meet04/07/200949.90
Thomas ChaoBullis vs. St. Andrews04/22/200950.02
Jay BarreraIAC Championship05/15/201050.04
Thomas ChaoBullis Scrimmage03/18/200950.10
Thomas ChaoLandon Quad Meet04/07/200950.50
Sean JorgensonBullis Scrimmage03/18/200950.50
Thomas ChaoI.A.C. Championship05/16/200950.95
Adam HollandIAC Championship05/18/201351.00
Andrew StoneBullis Meet04/02/201251.20
Sean JorgensonCronley Invitational04/03/200951.42
Jay BarreraBullis Tri Meet03/17/201051.51
Andrew StoneSaints Open03/21/201251.52
Andrew StoneIAC B Meet05/08/201251.52
Lee JarmonMustang Invitational04/19/201451.88
Rujun LiWoodward Relays04/13/201352.04
Andrew StoneCronly Invitational04/20/201252.1
Jay BarreraFlint Hill Meet04/13/201052.14
Steven XueIAC B Meet05/08/201252.30
Steven XueSaints Open03/21/201252.38
Thomas ChaoCronley Invitational04/03/200952.55
Andrew StoneBullis Meet04/11/201253.12
Steven XueBullis Meet04/02/201253.20
Zach WoodLandon Meet05/03/201153.50
Steven XueBullis Meet04/11/201253.96
Zach WoodBullis Tri Meet04/21/201155.20
Mick BarkanicRyken, HC, Landon @ Bullis04/30/200857.2
Harrison GradyIAC B Meet05/16/200659.2
Lamonte ArmstrongWoodward Relays04/13/201359.96
Harrison GradyCronly Invitational04/08/200662.58

Jump to Top

Boys 400m Hurdles
AthleteMeetDateResult
Jabril El-AminBulldog Invitational04/13/201961.02

Jump to Top

Boys 1500m Steeplechase
AthleteMeetDateResult

Jump to Top

Boys 2000m Steeplechase
AthleteMeetDateResult

Jump to Top

Boys 4x100m Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2016 Bullis_RelaysPenn Relays04/30/201641.46
2017 Bullis_RelaysPenn Relays04/29/201741.48
2017 Bullis_RelaysPenn Relays04/29/201741.55
2019 Bullis_RelaysMullins Russell Invitational05/04/201941.68
2016 Bullis_RelaysPenn Relays04/30/201642.16
2016 Bullis_RelaysBullis Bulldog Invitational04/16/201642.17
2015 Bullis_RelaysNB Outdoor Nationals06/21/201542.39
2015 Bullis_RelaysNB Outdoor Nationals06/21/201542.62
2017 Bullis_RelaysBullis Invitational04/15/201742.67
2019 Bullis_RelaysIAC Championship05/11/201942.98
2016 Bullis_RelaysTaco Bell Classic04/08/201643.07
2015 Bullis_RelaysIAC Championships05/09/201543.52
2016 Bullis_RelaysIAC Championships05/14/201644.10
2001 Bullis_RelaysPenn Relays04/28/200144.16
2014 Bullis_RelaysIAC Championship05/17/201444.30
2017 Bullis_RelaysIAC Championship05/13/201744.32
2010 Bullis_RelaysDraper Invitational05/01/201044.35
2010 Bullis_RelaysIAC Championship05/15/201044.36
2014 Bullis_RelaysPenn Relays 04/26/201444.44
2018 Bullis_RelaysIAC Championship05/12/201844.57
2010 Bullis_RelaysCronly Invitational04/16/201044.84
2011 Bullis_RelaysDraper Invitational05/07/201144.84
2011 Bullis_RelaysIAC Championship05/17/201144.93
2010 Bullis_RelaysWoodward Relays04/10/201044.94
2008 Bullis_RelaysIAC Varsity Championships05/17/200845.04
2009 Bullis_RelaysDraper Invitational05/02/200945.14
2014 Bullis_RelaysMustang Invitational04/19/201445.19
2014 Bullis_RelaysDraper Invitational05/03/201445.20
2010 Bullis_RelaysBullis Tri Meet03/17/201045.24
2010 Bullis_RelaysGood Counsel Invitational03/20/201045.36
2001 Bullis_RelaysDraper Invitational05/05/200145.4
2004 Bullis_RelaysIAC Championship05/15/200445.7
2009 Bullis_RelaysBullis vs. St. Andrews04/22/200945.75
2009 Bullis_RelaysBullis Scrimmage03/18/200946.00
2012 Bullis_RelaysWoodward Relays04/14/201246.06
2009 Bullis_RelaysI.A.C. Championship05/16/200946.08
2008 Bullis_RelaysC2 Invitational04/11/200846.1
2008 Bullis_RelaysDraper Invitational05/02/200846.10
2019 Bullis_RelaysBulldog Invitational04/13/201946.24
2009 Bullis_RelaysLandon Quad Meet04/07/200946.30
2010 Bullis_RelaysZimmerman Invitational04/24/201046.38
2007 Bullis_RelaysIAC Championship05/18/200746.49
2013 Bullis_RelaysPotomac Invitational04/06/201346.7
2009 Bullis_RelaysCronley Invitational04/03/200946.75
2005 Bullis_RelaysLandon Meet04/13/200546.9
2012 Bullis_RelaysCronly Invitational04/20/201246.9
2007 Bullis_RelaysDraper Invitational05/04/200746.94
2011 Bullis_RelaysBullis Tri Meet04/21/201147.00
2013 Bullis_RelaysWoodward Relays04/13/201347.02
2012 Bullis_RelaysBullis Meet04/02/201247.10
2009 Bullis_RelaysFlint Hill Invitational04/15/200947.10
2008 Bullis_RelaysRyken, HC, Landon @ Bullis04/30/200847.2
2007 Bullis_RelaysBullis Heights Landon04/10/200747.3
2005 Bullis_RelaysIAC Championship05/21/200547.33
2006 Bullis_RelaysIAC Championship05/19/200647.7
2012 Bullis_RelaysSaints Open03/21/201248.21
2005 Bullis_RelaysDraper Invitational05/01/200548.30
2012 Bullis_RelaysBullis Meet04/11/201248.44
2005 Bullis_RelaysLandon Meet05/10/200548.9
2006 Bullis_RelaysDraper Invitational05/05/200649.26
2006 Bullis_RelaysBullis Tri04/26/200649.6
2006 Bullis_RelaysCronly Invitational04/08/200649.97
2011 Bullis_RelaysBullis Tri Meet04/21/201151.00
2010 Bullis_RelaysFlint Hill Meet04/13/201051.11
2015 Bullis_RelaysRiverdale Invitational04/18/201553.08
2005 Bullis_RelaysLandon Meet05/10/200553.4
2011 Bullis_RelaysLandon Meet05/03/201153.90
2006 Bullis_RelaysIAC B Meet05/16/200655.0
2005 Bullis_RelaysLandon Meet04/13/200555.9
2006 Bullis_RelaysBullis Tri04/26/200656.2
2005 Bullis_RelaysLandon Meet04/13/200557.5

Jump to Top

Boys 4x200m Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2019 Bullis_RelaysNew Balance Outdoor Nationals06/15/201901:25.03
2017 Bullis_RelaysBullis Invitational04/15/201701:27.25
2010 Bullis_RelaysWoodward Relays04/10/201001:31.57
2010 Bullis_RelaysDraper Invitational05/01/201001:33.69
2014 Bullis_RelaysDraper Invitational05/03/201401:34.57
2011 Bullis_RelaysDraper Invitational05/07/201101:37.00
2012 Bullis_RelaysWoodward Relays04/14/201201:38.50
2008 Bullis_RelaysDraper Invitational05/02/200801:39.39
2009 Bullis_RelaysDraper Invitational05/02/200901:39.73
2016 Bullis_RelaysBullis Bulldog Invitational04/16/201601:42.81
2016 Bullis_RelaysScreaming Eagles Invitational04/02/201601:46.88
2005 Bullis_RelaysDraper Invitational05/01/200501:47.78

Jump to Top

Boys 4x400m Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2019 Bullis_RelaysNew Balance Outdoor Nationals06/15/201903:09.86
2017 Bullis_RelaysPenn Relays04/29/201703:13.24
2019 Bullis_RelaysPenn Relays04/27/201903:13.80
2019 Bullis_RelaysPenn Relays04/27/201903:14.40
2019 Bullis_RelaysArcadia Invitational04/05/201903:17.08
2017 Bullis_RelaysPenn Relays04/29/201703:17.49
2019 Bullis_RelaysBulldog Invitational04/13/201903:18.59
2017 Bullis_RelaysBojangles Track Classic04/08/201703:19.45
2017 Bullis_RelaysNB Outdoor Nationals06/18/201703:20.11
2017 Bullis_RelaysTexas Relays04/01/201703:20.48
2016 Bullis_RelaysNB Outdoor Nationals06/19/201603:20.65
2019 Bullis_RelaysIAC Championship05/11/201903:20.84
2016 Bullis_RelaysPenn Relays04/30/201603:21.65
2016 Bullis_RelaysBullis Bulldog Invitational04/16/201603:24.26
2016 Bullis_RelaysTaco Bell Classic04/08/201603:27.75
2011 Bullis_RelaysIAC Championship05/17/201103:30.73
2017 Bullis_RelaysIAC Championship05/13/201703:31.34
2015 Bullis_RelaysPenn Relays04/25/201503:31.83
2016 Bullis_RelaysIAC Championships05/14/201603:32.87
2015 Bullis_RelaysTaco Bell Classic04/11/201503:33.28
2015 Bullis_RelaysIAC Championships05/09/201503:34.21
2010 Bullis_RelaysCronly Invitational04/16/201003:35.24
2014 Bullis_RelaysIAC Championship05/17/201403:36.53
2017 Bullis_RelaysBullis Invitational04/15/201703:37.64
2010 Bullis_RelaysIAC Championship05/15/201003:39.62
2009 Bullis_RelaysI.A.C. Championship05/16/200903:40.06
2001 Bullis_RelaysPenn Relays04/28/200103:40.20
2018 Bullis_RelaysIAC Championship05/12/201803:41.53
2011 Bullis_RelaysBullis Tri Meet04/21/201103:42.20
2008 Bullis_RelaysIAC Varsity Championships05/17/200803:44.38
2003 Bullis_RelaysDraper Invitational05/03/200303:44.90
2012 Bullis_RelaysIAC Championship05/12/201203:45.79
2004 Bullis_RelaysIAC Championship05/15/200403:46.2
2006 Bullis_RelaysIAC Championship05/19/200603:46.7
2012 Bullis_RelaysBullis Meet04/02/201203:47.40
2004 Bullis_RelaysDraper Invitational05/01/200403:48.00
2010 Bullis_RelaysWoodward Relays04/10/201003:48.11
2009 Bullis_RelaysDraper Invitational05/02/200903:48.17
2005 Bullis_RelaysIAC Championship05/21/200503:48.46
2005 Bullis_RelaysDraper Invitational05/01/200503:49.62
2012 Bullis_RelaysSaints Open03/21/201203:50.43
2013 Bullis_RelaysSaints Open03/15/201303:51.00
2009 Bullis_RelaysBullis Scrimmage03/18/200903:52.20
2015 Bullis_RelaysDraper Invitational05/02/201503:52.28
2006 Bullis_RelaysDraper Invitational05/05/200603:52.4
2012 Bullis_RelaysCronly Invitational04/20/201203:52.7
2010 Bullis_RelaysBullis Tri Meet03/17/201003:52.88
2008 Bullis_RelaysRyken, HC, Landon @ Bullis04/30/200803:54.0
2008 Bullis_RelaysC2 Invitational04/11/200803:55.5
2008 Bullis_RelaysPotomac Relays04/05/200803:55.9
2005 Bullis_RelaysLandon Meet04/13/200503:55.9
2012 Bullis_RelaysWoodward Relays04/14/201203:56.36
2010 Bullis_RelaysGood Counsel Invitational03/20/201003:58.93
2008 Bullis_RelaysDraper Invitational05/02/200803:59.70
2009 Bullis_RelaysBullis vs. St. Andrews04/22/200904:02.00
2010 Bullis_RelaysIAC B Meet05/11/201004:03.37
2012 Bullis_RelaysIAC B Meet05/08/201204:05.33
2009 Bullis_RelaysCronley Invitational04/03/200904:05.34
2011 Bullis_RelaysBullis Tri Meet04/21/201104:06.90
2013 Bullis_RelaysSaints Open03/15/201304:07.00
2006 Bullis_RelaysBullis Tri04/26/200604:09.9
2005 Bullis_RelaysLandon Meet05/10/200504:11.0
2012 Bullis_RelaysBullis Meet04/11/201204:12.57
2008 Bullis_RelaysIAC B Championship05/13/200804:13.80
2006 Bullis_RelaysIAC B Meet05/16/200604:20.0
2012 Bullis_RelaysBullis Meet04/02/201204:20.20
2007 Bullis_RelaysBullis Heights Landon04/10/200704:22.6
2005 Bullis_RelaysLandon Meet04/13/200504:27.7
2006 Bullis_RelaysBullis Tri04/26/200604:31.9
2005 Bullis_RelaysLandon Meet04/13/200504:32.1
2006 Bullis_RelaysBullis Tri04/26/200604:54.5

Jump to Top

Boys 4x800m Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2019 Bullis_RelaysIAC Championship05/11/201908:15.50
2018 Bullis_RelaysIAC Championship05/12/201808:36.78
2016 Bullis_RelaysIAC Championships05/14/201608:42.37
2010 Bullis_RelaysIAC Championship05/15/201008:44.53
2011 Bullis_RelaysDraper Invitational05/07/201108:45.47
2017 Bullis_RelaysTexas Relays04/01/201708:56.48
2009 Bullis_RelaysI.A.C. Championship05/16/200908:57.04
2011 Bullis_RelaysIAC Championship05/17/201109:00.60
2009 Bullis_RelaysDraper Invitational05/02/200909:09.59
2005 Bullis_RelaysIAC Championship05/21/200509:13.94
2009 Bullis_RelaysLandon Quad Meet04/07/200909:17.20
2004 Bullis_RelaysIAC Championship05/15/200409:21.0
2008 Bullis_RelaysIAC Varsity Championships05/17/200809:21.54
2008 Bullis_RelaysRyken, HC, Landon @ Bullis04/30/200809:24.0
2008 Bullis_RelaysPotomac Relays04/05/200809:27.4
2010 Bullis_RelaysBullis Tri Meet03/17/201009:31.00
2011 Bullis_RelaysLandon Meet05/03/201109:31.80
2005 Bullis_RelaysDraper Invitational05/01/200509:31.80
2009 Bullis_RelaysBullis Scrimmage03/18/200909:35.00
2011 Bullis_RelaysBullis Tri Meet04/21/201109:35.60
2006 Bullis_RelaysIAC Championship05/19/200609:51.1
2007 Bullis_RelaysIAC Championship05/18/200709:53.1
2005 Bullis_RelaysLandon Meet05/10/200509:55.4
2015 Bullis_RelaysIAC Championships05/09/201510:14.47
2009 Bullis_RelaysFlint Hill Invitational04/15/200910:15.00
2006 Bullis_RelaysBullis Tri04/26/200610:17.6
2013 Bullis_RelaysIAC Championship05/18/201310:23.28
2005 Bullis_RelaysLandon Meet04/13/200510:57.2
2007 Bullis_RelaysBullis Heights Landon04/10/200711:01.9
2017 Bullis_RelaysIAC Championship05/13/201712:41.13

Jump to Top

Boys 4x1600m Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult

Jump to Top

Boys 800m Sprint Medley Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2017 Bullis_RelaysNB Outdoor Nationals06/18/201701:31.66
2019 Bullis_RelaysArcadia Invitational04/05/201901:31.77
2008 Bullis_RelaysPotomac Relays04/05/200801:47.0

Jump to Top

Boys 1000m Sprint Medley Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2019 Bullis_RelaysNew Balance Outdoor Nationals06/15/201901:52.41

Jump to Top

Boys 1600m Sprint Medley Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2013 Bullis_RelaysWoodward Relays04/13/201303:55.27
2010 Bullis_RelaysGood Counsel Invitational03/20/201003:55.99
2008 Bullis_RelaysPotomac Relays04/05/200804:09.3
2010 Bullis_RelaysWoodward Relays04/10/201004:13.30

Jump to Top

Boys 4000m Distance Medley Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2019 Bullis_RelaysBulldog Invitational04/13/201910:32.26
2019 Bullis_RelaysPenn Relays04/27/201910:33.01
2017 Bullis_RelaysTexas Relays04/01/201711:14.36
2016 Bullis_RelaysBullis Bulldog Invitational04/16/201611:53.12
2016 Bullis_RelaysScreaming Eagles Invitational04/02/201612:21.42
2008 Bullis_RelaysPotomac Relays04/05/200812:42.5
2010 Bullis_RelaysGood Counsel Invitational03/20/201013:25.51
2010 Bullis_RelaysWoodward Relays04/10/201014:18.69

Jump to Top

Boys 8x200m Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult

Jump to Top

Boys 4x110m Shuttle Hurdle Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2010 Bullis_RelaysWoodward Relays04/10/201001:17.10
2013 Bullis_RelaysWoodward Relays04/13/201301:22.53

Jump to Top

Boys 4x300m Shuttle Hurdle Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult

Jump to Top

Boys High Jump
AthleteMeetDateResult
DunstonDraper Invitational05/05/20016-02.00
Ashton AllenIAC Championship05/13/20176-02.00
Ashton AllenMullins-Russell Invitational05/06/20176-00.00
Noah GearIAC Championships05/14/20165-10.00
Jackson JordanIAC Championships05/14/20165-10.00
Noah GearRiverdale Invitational04/23/20165-10.00
William WestburyRiverdale Invitational04/18/20155-10.00
Anthony ThompsonDraper Invitational05/07/20115-10.00
Chyree WalkerDraper Invitational05/02/20155-10.00
William WestburyIAC Championship05/17/20145-08.00
Lamonte ArmstrongLandon Mini Meet05/01/20135-08.00
Anthony ThompsonLandon Meet05/03/20115-08.00
Anthony ThompsonIAC Championship05/17/20115-08.00
Anthony ThompsonIAC Championship05/18/20135-08.00
Anthony ThompsonBullis Meet04/02/20125-08.00
Anthony ThompsonIAC Championship05/18/20135-08.00
Anthony ThompsonBullis Meet04/11/20125-08.00
Jamaal GreenwoodIAC Championship05/17/20145-08.00
Chyree WalkerRiverdale Invitational04/18/20155-08.00
Chyree WalkerIAC Championships05/09/20155-08.00
Austin AllenIAC Championship05/12/20185-08.00
Chyree WalkerIAC Championships05/14/20165-08.00
Peter BarkanicIAC B Championship05/13/20085-07.00
William WestburyDraper Invitational05/03/20145-06.00
William WestburyMustang Invitational04/19/20145-06.00
Jackson JordanIAC Championships05/09/20155-06.00
Lamonte ArmstrongIAC Championship05/18/20135-06.00
Lamonte ArmstrongIAC Championship05/18/20135-06.00
Andre TurayIAC Championship05/11/20195-06.00
Anthony ThompsonWoodward Relays04/13/20135-06.00
Damani NealIAC Championship05/13/20175-06.00
Joe LefegedIAC Championship05/21/20055-06.00
Anthony ThompsonIAC Championship05/12/20125-06.00
Jason CzerwiecDraper Invitational05/01/20105-06.00
Joe LefegedDraper Invitational05/01/20055-06.00
Jason CzerwiecGood Counsel Invitational03/20/20105-04.00
David WarrenZimmerman Invitational04/24/20105-04.00
Jason CzerwiecIAC Championship05/15/20105-04.00
Anthony ThompsonBullis Tri Meet04/21/20115-04.00
Sean JorgensonI.A.C. Championship05/16/20095-04.00
Elijah MitchellIAC Championship05/12/20185-04.00
Jamaal GreenwoodMustang Invitational04/19/20145-04.00
Aiden HaleyBullis Meet04/02/20125-04.00
Andre WalkerBullis Meet04/02/20125-04.00
Peter BarkanicRyken, HC, Landon @ Bullis04/30/20085-04.00
Ryan WillieIAC Championship05/11/20195-04.00
Jason CzerwiecFlint Hill Meet04/13/20105-04
Jackson JordanRiverdale Invitational04/23/20165-02.00
Henry BernsteinC2 Invitational04/11/20085-02.00
Raekwon ReeseWoodward Relays04/13/20135-02.00
Cameron BrownRiverdale Invitational04/18/20155-02.00
Jamal WrightIAC Championship05/17/20145-02.00
Aiden HaleyBullis Tri Meet04/21/20115-02.00
Aiden HaleyIAC Championship05/17/20115-02.00
Aidan HadleyBullis Meet04/11/20125-02.00
Aiden HaleyIAC Championship05/12/20125-02.00
Peter BarkanicBullis Heights Landon04/10/20075-02.00
Alex BrownWoodward Relays04/13/20135-02.00
Devin DarringtonIAC Championship05/13/20175-00.00
Adam HollandIAC Championship05/18/20135-00.00
Adam HollandIAC Championship05/18/20135-00.00
Jamaal GreenwoodLandon Mini Meet05/01/20135-00.00
Jason CzerwiecBullis Tri Meet03/17/20105-00.00
Jason CzerwiecBullis vs. St. Andrews04/22/20095-00.00
Sean JorgensonC2 Invitational04/11/20085-00.00
Peter BarkanicC2 Invitational04/11/20085-00.00
Sean JorgensonRyken, HC, Landon @ Bullis04/30/20084-10.00
Sean JorgensonPotomac Relays04/05/20084-10
Jason CzerwiecBullis Scrimmage03/18/20094-08.00
Jason CzerwiecCronley Invitational04/03/20094-06.00
Ryan WrightBullis Scrimmage03/18/20094-06.00

Jump to Top

Boys Long Jump
AthleteMeetDateResult
Austin AllenBulldog Invitational04/13/201923-10.50
Austin AllenDMV Meet of the Elite06/01/201923-08.00
Austin AllenNew Balance Outdoor Nationals06/15/201923-07.50
Austin AllenMullins Russell Invitational05/04/201923-05.00
Austin AllenIAC Championship05/13/201723-04.75
Austin AllenNB Outdoor Nationals06/19/201623-02.75
Austin AllenPenn Relays04/27/201922-11.75
Austin AllenArcadia Invitational04/05/201922-11.25
Austin AllenBullis Bulldog Invitational04/16/201622-09.50
Austin AllenDraper Invitational05/05/201822-07.50
Austin AllenAtlanta Relays05/28/201722-06.75
Austin AllenTaco Bell Classic04/08/201622-06.50
Austin AllenIAC Championship05/11/201922-06.00
Austin AllenIAC Championships05/14/201622-04.75
Austin AllenNB Outdoor Nationals06/18/201722-04.25
Austin AllenDraper Invitational05/06/201722-04.00
Austin AllenIAC Championship05/12/201822-02.50
Austin AllenTexas Relays04/01/201722-00.00
William WestburyIAC Championships05/09/201521-09.00
Ashton AllenIAC Championship05/11/201921-09.00
Damani NealIAC Championship05/13/201721-08.50
William WestburyDraper Invitational05/02/201521-08.00
Austin AllenPenn Relays04/29/201721-08.00
Langston StephensDraper Invitational05/07/201621-02.00
Rujun LiIAC Championship05/17/201421-01.00
Langston StephensIAC Championships05/14/201620-11.00
Lamonte ArmstrongIAC Championship05/18/201320-09.50
Langston StephensBullis Bulldog Invitational04/16/201620-07.50
Andres LopezRiverdale Invitational04/18/201520-07.00
Andres LopezIAC Championships05/14/201620-06.50
Hudson PrimusMullins-Russell Invitational05/06/201720-06.00
Rujun LiTaco Bell Classic 04/12/201420-05.00
William WestburyDraper Invitational05/03/201420-05.00
William WestburyRiverdale Invitational04/18/201520-04.25
Yusef MuhammadIAC Championship05/18/201320-02.50
Joe HazelBullis Tri Meet04/21/201120-00.25
Langston StephensIAC Championship05/13/201720-00.25
Robert SpriggsDraper Invitational05/01/201019-11.75
Joe HazelCronly Invitational04/16/201019-11.50
Andres LopezDraper Invitational05/07/201619-10.00
Lamonte ArmstrongLandon Mini Meet05/01/201319-09.00
Cameron BrownDraper Invitational05/02/201519-09.00
J.R. ScottIAC Championship05/18/200719-08.50
Andres LopezIAC Championships05/09/201519-08.50
Andre TurayIAC Championship05/11/201919-08.50
Rujun LiIAC Championship05/18/201319-08.25
Joe HazelDraper Invitational05/07/201119-07.50
Jackson JordanRiverdale Invitational04/18/201519-06.50
Joe HazelLandon Meet05/03/201119-06.00
Joe HazelDraper Invitational05/01/201019-05.50
William WestburyIAC Championship05/17/201419-05.50
Terrell HawkinsBullis Bulldog Invitational04/16/201619-05.00
Cameron BrownIAC Championships05/09/201519-04.50
Andres LopezBullis Invitational04/15/201719-04.50
Rujun LiCoyote Invitational04/05/201419-04.00
Rujun LiDraper Invitational05/03/201419-04.00
Daniel SegalIAC Championship05/19/200619-03.75
Joe HazelIAC Championship05/15/201019-03.50
William WestburyMustang Invitational04/19/201419-03.00
Andres LopezBojangles Track Classic04/08/201719-03.00
Daniel SegalBullis Heights Landon04/10/200719-02.00
J.R. ScottBullis Heights Landon04/10/200719-02.00
Andres LopezBullis Bulldog Invitational04/16/201619-01.50
Austin AllenScreaming Eagles Invitational04/02/201619-01.00
Langston StephensTaco Bell Classic04/08/201619-00.00
Damani NealBullis Invitational04/15/201719-00.00
Bryce WatsonNB Outdoor Nationals06/21/201518-11.75
Andres LopezScreaming Eagles Invitational04/02/201618-11.25
Daniel SegalIAC Championship05/18/200718-10.75
Peter BarkanicIAC B Championship05/13/200818-10.75
Daniel SegalGprep Meet05/08/200718-10.50
Rujun LiMustang Invitational04/19/201418-10.00
Daniel SegalDraper Invitational05/05/200618-09.50
Robert SpriggsCronly Invitational04/16/201018-09.00
Andres LopezMullins-Russell Invitational05/06/201718-08.00
Robert SpriggsIAC Championship05/15/201018-07.00
Joe HazelIAC Championship05/17/201118-07.00
Lamonte ArmstrongBullis Meet04/02/201218-06.00
Quentin YoemanLandon Meet05/03/201118-05.00
J.R. ScottDraper Invitational05/04/200718-04.00
Ryan GareyIAC Championship05/15/201018-04.00
Robert SpriggsGood Counsel Invitational03/20/201018-03.75
Henry BernsteinIAC Varsity Championships05/17/200818-02.50
Andres LopezTaco Bell Classic04/11/201518-02.50
Lamonte ArmstrongSaints Open03/21/201218-01.50
Yusef MuhammadDraper Invitational05/03/201318-00.50
Rujun LiLandon Mini Meet05/01/201317-11.50
Ryan GareyBullis Tri Meet04/21/201117-11.00
Devonte WilliamsMustang Invitational04/19/201417-10.00
Lamonte ArmstrongPotomac Invitational04/06/201317-09.00
Rujun LiSaints Open03/15/201317-08.75
Lee JarmonIAC Championship05/17/201417-08.00
Daniel SegalBullis Tri04/26/200617-07.00
Robert SpriggsBullis Tri Meet03/17/201017-07.00
Evan FathereeLandon Quad Meet04/07/200917-06.00
Quentin YoemanBullis Tri Meet04/21/201117-05.00
Dylan MooreIAC Championship05/12/201817-03.00
Jamaal GreenwoodCoyote Invitational04/05/201417-02.25
Lamonte ArmstrongWoodward Relays04/14/201217-01.25
Henry BernsteinC2 Invitational04/11/200817-01

Jump to Top

Boys Triple Jump
AthleteMeetDateResult
Langston StephensIAC Championships05/14/201645-07.00
Langston StephensBullis Invitational04/15/201745-03.00
Langston StephensDraper Invitational05/07/201645-00.25
Langston StephensBullis Bulldog Invitational04/16/201644-10.00
Cameron BrownIAC Championships05/14/201644-03.00
Langston StephensNB Outdoor Nationals06/18/201743-10.00
Langston StephensNB Outdoor Nationals06/19/201643-07.75
Langston StephensMullins-Russell Invitational05/06/201743-05.50
Zack HawkinsIAC Championships05/09/201543-05.00
Anthony ThompsonIAC Championship05/18/201343-04.50
Langston StephensIAC Championship05/13/201743-01.50
Cameron BrownIAC Championships05/09/201543-01.00
Devin DarringtonIAC Championship05/13/201742-07.00
Jabril El-AminIAC Championship05/11/201942-05.00
Joe HazelIAC Championship05/17/201142-01.50
Joe HazelIAC Championship05/17/201142-01.50
Joe HazelDraper Invitational05/07/201141-10.00
Zack HawkinsDraper Invitational05/02/201541-09.50
Joe HazelIAC Championship05/15/201041-08.00
Langston StephensIAC Championships05/09/201541-07.00
Zack HawkinsRiverdale Invitational04/18/201541-06.25
Cameron BrownRiverdale Invitational04/18/201541-05.50
Langston StephensRiverdale Invitational04/18/201541-01.00
Jovone CampbellIAC Championship05/12/201841-00.75
Cameron BrownTaco Bell Classic04/11/201540-11.00
Jovone CampbellIAC Championship05/13/201740-11.00
Cameron BrownDraper Invitational05/07/201640-07.25
Joe HazelCronly Invitational04/16/201040-06.75
Langston StephensTaco Bell Classic04/08/201640-05.50
Joe HazelDraper Invitational05/01/201040-04.25
Langston StephensIAC Championship05/17/201440-04.00
David WarrenDraper Invitational05/01/201040-03.50
Langston StephensDraper Invitational05/02/201540-03.00
Anthony ThompsonWoodward Relays04/13/201340-00.50
Rujun LiTaco Bell Classic 04/12/201439-11.50
Jovone CampbellIAC Championship05/11/201939-08.00
Langston StephensTaco Bell Classic04/11/201539-06.00
Joe HazelBullis Tri Meet04/21/201139-05.50
Peter BarkanicIAC B Championship05/13/200838-08.00
Rujun LiMustang Invitational04/19/201438-07.00
Peter BarkanicRyken, HC, Landon @ Bullis04/30/200838-02.00
Langston StephensTaco Bell Classic 04/12/201438-02.00
Rujun LiIAC Championship05/17/201437-09.50
Langston StephensCoyote Invitational04/05/201437-09.00
Joe HazelBullis Tri Meet03/17/201037-08.00
Langston StephensDraper Invitational05/03/201437-07.75
Jackson JordanIAC Championships05/14/201637-05.00
Russell SangsterBullis Tri Meet04/21/201137-03.00
Dylan MooreDraper Invitational05/05/201837-00.00
Langston StephensMustang Invitational04/19/201436-11.00
Joe HazelGood Counsel Invitational03/20/201036-10.50
Rujun LiCoyote Invitational04/05/201436-10.00
Rujun LiLandon Mini Meet05/01/201336-10.00
Peter BarkanicDraper Invitational05/04/200736-06.50
David WarrenZimmerman Invitational04/24/201036-06.25
Peter BarkanicIAC Championship05/18/200736-06.00
Alec McintoshIAC Championship05/12/201836-03.75
Rujun LiWoodward Relays04/13/201336-01.25
Archie RussIAC Championship05/11/201935-10.00
Adam HollandLandon Mini Meet05/01/201335-06.50
Jamaal GreenwoodLandon Mini Meet05/01/201335-05.25
Steven XueWoodward Relays04/14/201235-03.00
Daniel SegalBullis Tri04/26/200635-02.00
Peter BarkanicBullis Heights Landon04/10/200735-02.00
Peter BarkanicC2 Invitational04/11/200835-01.00
Sean JorgensonIAC Varsity Championships05/17/200834-08.75
Steven XueIAC B Meet05/08/201234-04.50
Steven XueBullis Meet04/02/201234-03.00
Daniel SegalDraper Invitational05/05/200634-01.50
Steven XueSaints Open03/21/201233-10.00
Sean JorgensonC2 Invitational04/11/200833-06
Lucas FonsecaIAC B Meet05/08/201233-02.00
Adam HollandWoodward Relays04/13/201333-01.75
Rujun LiPotomac Invitational04/06/201332-10.00
Aiden HaleyIAC Championship05/17/201132-00.50
Yusef MuhammadBullis Meet04/02/201231-03.00
Steven XueBullis Meet04/11/201231-02.00
Daniel SegalLandon Meet05/10/200531-00.25
Andre WalkerBullis Meet04/02/201230-02.00
Aiden HaleyBullis Meet04/02/201230-01.00
Ryan WrightBullis Scrimmage03/18/200929-09.00
Daniel SegalLandon Meet04/13/200529-04
Bolaji MashaIAC B Meet05/11/201026-09.50

Jump to Top

Boys Shot Put
AthleteMeetDateResult
Derrick TangeloBullis Invitational04/15/201748-09.25
Derrick TangeloDraper Invitational05/06/201748-07.00
Jonathan HollandIAC Championships05/09/201548-05.50
Aiden BrownIAC Championships05/14/201647-02.50
Derrick TangeloIAC Championship05/13/201746-10.00
Jonathan HollandDraper Invitational05/02/201546-02.00
Derrick TangeloIAC Championships05/14/201645-11.00
Dalton LewisDraper Invitational05/05/201845-10.00
Dalton LewisBullis Invitational04/14/201845-07.25
Aiden BrownBullis Bulldog Invitational04/16/201645-03.00
Dalton LewisIAC Championship05/12/201845-01.00
Derrick TangeloBullis Bulldog Invitational04/16/201644-00.00
Aiden BrownRiverdale Invitational04/23/201643-02.00
Cameron BrownIAC Championships05/14/201642-03.00
Jonathan HollandIAC Championship05/17/201442-01.50
Damani NealIAC Championship05/13/201742-00.50
Damani NealBullis Bulldog Invitational04/16/201641-07.00
Lewis WilsonIAC Championship05/12/201841-06.25
Derrick TangeloBojangles Track Classic04/08/201741-05.00
Carl HortonIAC Championship05/21/200541-04.25
David McLaurinIAC Championships05/09/201541-03.00
Cameron BrownBullis Bulldog Invitational04/16/201641-02.50
Carl HortonIAC Championship05/21/200541-00.25
Dalton LewisIAC Championship05/13/201741-00.00
Warren FloodMD/DC Private Schools State Meet05/23/200940-11.00
Warren FloodI.A.C. Championship05/16/200940-08.50
Steven AttahIAC Championship05/17/201440-08.00
Aiden BrownScreaming Eagles Invitational04/02/201640-07.00
Carl HortonLandon Meet05/10/200540-06.00
Warren FloodDraper Invitational05/02/200940-05.50
Jonathon TshibuyLandon Meet05/03/201140-03.00
Steven AttahTaco Bell Classic 04/12/201440-02.25
Lamonte ArmstrongBullis Meet04/11/201240-02.00
Lamonte ArmstrongLandon Mini Meet05/01/201339-11.00
Steven AttahMustang Invitational04/19/201439-09.00
Damani NealDraper Invitational05/02/201539-09.00
Carl HortonLandon Meet04/13/200539-05.00
Steven AttahCoyote Invitational04/05/201439-04.75
Warren FloodI.A.C. Championship05/16/200939-04.00
Lamonte ArmstrongSaints Open03/21/201239-02.25
Richard ClaytonRyken, HC, Landon @ Bullis04/30/200839-02.00
George GordonRyken, HC, Landon @ Bullis04/30/200839-02.00
Steven AttahCronly Invitational04/20/201239-02.00
Damani NealIAC Championship05/17/201439-02.00
David McLaurinRiverdale Invitational04/18/201539-02.00
Steven AttahWoodward Relays04/13/201339-01.75
Jonathon TshibuyIAC Championship05/17/201139-00.25
Jonathon TshibuyIAC Championship05/17/201139-00.25
Jonathan HollandMustang Invitational04/19/201439-00.00
Lamonte ArmstrongDraper Invitational05/05/201238-11.00
George GordonDraper Invitational05/02/200838-10.00
Lamonte ArmstrongScreaming Eagles Invite03/23/201338-09.50
Lamonte ArmstrongBullis Meet04/02/201238-07.00
Jonathon TshibuyDraper Invitational05/07/201138-06.00
George GordonIAC Varsity Championships05/17/200838-05.75
Lamonte ArmstrongCronly Invitational04/20/201238-01.00
Steven AttahIAC Championship05/12/201238-00.00
Derrick TangeloScreaming Eagles Invitational04/02/201637-10.00
Dalton LewisBullis Invitational04/15/201737-10.00
Steven AttahPotomac Invitational04/06/201337-09.00
Damani NealIAC Championships05/09/201537-09.00
Dalton LewisBullis Bulldog Invitational04/16/201637-09.00
Warren FloodCronley Invitational04/03/200937-08.50
Mo OrimoladeRiverdale Invitational04/18/201537-08.00
Lamonte ArmstrongWoodward Relays04/14/201237-06.25
Sam ThomasLandon Mini Invite05/02/201237-05.00
Sam ThomasIAC Championship05/12/201237-03.00
George GordonC2 Invitational04/11/200837-02.00
David McLaurinPotomac Invitational04/11/201537-01.50
Warren FloodBullis Scrimmage03/18/200937-00.00
Dalton LewisDraper Invitational05/06/201737-00.00
Mo OrimoladePotomac Invitational04/11/201536-07.00
Steven AttahLandon Mini Invite05/02/201236-06.50
Jebreel AdonisRiverdale Invitational04/18/201536-05.00
Warren FloodLandon Quad Meet04/07/200936-01.50
Warren FloodBullis vs. St. Andrews04/22/200936-00.00
Derrick TangeloRiverdale Invitational04/18/201535-11.00
Steven AttahDraper Invitational05/03/201335-10.00
Jonathan HollandSaints Open03/15/201335-09.00
Dalton LewisRiverdale Invitational04/23/201635-09.00
Tyler MartinezGood Counsel Invitational03/20/201035-04.75
Lamonte ArmstrongWoodward Relays04/13/201335-04.50
Tyler MartinezCronly Invitational04/16/201035-03.50
Jonathan HollandWoodward Relays04/13/201335-03.50
Jonathan HollandDraper Invitational05/03/201335-03.00
Tim KeaneIAC B Championship05/13/200834-11.50
Steven AttahSaints Open03/15/201334-11.50
Matt GrujichIAC Championship05/18/200734-10.50
Richard ClaytonDraper Invitational05/02/200834-09.50
Tyler MartinezLandon Meet05/03/201134-09.00
Sam ThomasCronly Invitational04/20/201234-09.00
Caleb TomlinIAC Championship05/12/201834-07.25
Tyler MartinezZimmerman Invitational04/24/201034-03.50
Tyler MartinezBullis Tri Meet04/21/201133-11.00
Dalton LewisScreaming Eagles Invitational04/02/201633-11.00
Jindu ChiazorLandon Mini Meet05/01/201333-09.50
Bryant Tucker-GreenIAC Championship05/15/201033-07.00
Bryant Tucker-GreenCronly Invitational04/16/201033-05.50
Bryant Tucker-GreenWoodward Relays04/10/201033-05.00
Nick GordonPotomac Relays04/05/200833-02.50

Jump to Top

Boys Discus
AthleteMeetDateResult
Jonathan HollandIAC Championships05/09/2015134-02.50
JN GallantDraper Invitational05/05/2006128-09
Cameron BrownIAC Championships05/14/2016127-06
Jebreel AdonisIAC Championships05/14/2016123-11
Jebreel AdonisIAC Championships05/09/2015121-07.50
Benjamin JonesIAC Championship05/11/2019118-08
JN GallantBullis Tri04/26/2006118-04.50
Jonathan HollandMustang Invitational04/19/2014117-08
JN GallantLandon Meet05/10/2005117-06.00
JN GallantDraper Invitational05/01/2005116-09
Jebreel AdonisBullis Bulldog Invitational04/16/2016114-05
Benjamin JonesIAC Championship05/12/2018114-04.50
Jonathan HollandIAC Championship05/18/2013113-05.50
Dalton LewisIAC Championship05/12/2018113-05.50
Jonathan HollandDraper Invitational05/02/2015112-06
Jebreel AdonisRiverdale Invitational04/23/2016111-05
Cameron BrownDraper Invitational05/07/2016111-02.75
Phil BryantIAC Championship05/18/2013111-00
JN GallantIAC Championship05/21/2005110-07.50
JN GallantIAC Championship05/21/2005110-07.50
Richard ClaytonRyken, HC, Landon @ Bullis04/30/2008109-03
JN GallantCronly Invitational04/08/2006109-01.5
Lewis WilsonIAC Championship05/12/2018109-00
JN GallantLandon Meet04/13/2005108-04.00
Benjamin JonesBullis Invitational04/14/2018108-00
Derrick TangeloIAC Championships05/14/2016107-10
Jonathan HollandWoodward Relays04/13/2013107-06.50
Benjamin JonesDraper Invitational05/05/2018107-00.25
Jindu ChiazorIAC Championship05/17/2014106-07
Amos GreenCronly Invitational04/16/2010106-05
Jebreel AdonisRiverdale Invitational04/18/2015106-00
Cameron BrownDraper Invitational05/02/2015105-02
Derrick TangeloIAC Championship05/13/2017105-00
Benjamin JonesIAC Championship05/13/2017104-06
Brendan JonesIAC Championship05/11/2019103-07.50
Matt GrujichIAC Championship05/18/2007102-09
Benjamin JonesRiverdale Baptist Invitational04/22/2017101-10
David McLaurinPotomac Invitational04/11/2015101-02
Jindu ChiazorDraper Invitational05/03/2014100-01
Richard ClaytonDraper Invitational05/02/2008100-00
Phil BryantSaints Open03/15/2013099-00
Warren FloodDraper Invitational05/02/2009098-08
Phil BryantDraper Invitational05/03/2013098-07
Kayvan FallahIAC Championship05/12/2012098-05
David FloodIAC Championship05/17/2011098-01
Richard ClaytonIAC Varsity Championships05/17/2008097-06.50
David FloodDraper Invitational05/07/2011096-09
Jonathan HollandSaints Open03/15/2013096-08
Warren FloodLandon Quad Meet04/07/2009096-04
Kayvan FallahSaints Open03/21/2012096-03
Benjamin JonesBullis Invitational04/15/2017096-02
Andre WalkerIAC Championship05/17/2014096-01
Bryant Tucker-GreenLandon Meet05/03/2011095-06
Cameron BrownRiverdale Invitational04/18/2015095-05
Warren FloodBullis vs. St. Andrews04/22/2009095-02
Amos GreenBullis Tri Meet03/17/2010094-06
Mo OrimoladeRiverdale Invitational04/18/2015094-05
Kayvan FallahDraper Invitational05/05/2012093-10
Jindu ChiazorCoyote Invitational04/05/2014093-10
Richard ClaytonIAC Championship05/18/2007093-07.50
Phil BryantCronly Invitational04/20/2012093-04
Andre WalkerCoyote Invitational04/05/2014093-02
Steven AttahIAC Championship05/18/2013093-00
Jindu ChiazorWoodward Relays04/13/2013092-07
Kayvan FallahBullis Meet04/02/2012092-06
Derrick TangeloMullins-Russell Invitational05/06/2017092-03
Phil BryantLandon Mini Invite05/02/2012092-00
Steven AttahTaco Bell Classic 04/12/2014091-10
Richard ClaytonBullis Heights Landon04/10/2007091-08
David FloodBullis Tri Meet04/21/2011091-07
Matt GrujichBullis Heights Landon04/10/2007091-06
Jack MetreySaints Open03/15/2013091-06
David FloodLandon Meet05/03/2011091-03
David FloodIAC Championship05/15/2010090-09.50
Brendan JonesBullis Invitational04/14/2018090-09
Jonathan HollandIAC Championship05/17/2014090-02
Richard ClaytonIAC B Meet05/16/2006089-5.50
Warren FloodI.A.C. Championship05/16/2009089-08.75
Amos GreenGood Counsel Invitational03/20/2010089-04
Kayvan FallahBullis Tri Meet04/21/2011089-00
Carl HortonLandon Meet05/10/2005088-11.00
Tim KeaneRyken, HC, Landon @ Bullis04/30/2008088-08
John OverallLandon Meet05/03/2011088-05.50
Amos GreenFlint Hill Meet04/13/2010088-05
Phil BryantIAC Championship05/12/2012088-02
Kayvan FallahWoodward Relays04/14/2012087-09
Phil BryantDraper Invitational05/05/2012087-08
Aaron GreenBullis Scrimmage03/18/2009087-06
George GordonRyken, HC, Landon @ Bullis04/30/2008087-02
Andre WalkerTaco Bell Classic 04/12/2014086-08
Kayvan FallahLandon Meet05/03/2011086-05.50
Luke StainesZimmerman Invitational04/24/2010086-05
Luke StainesFlint Hill Meet04/13/2010086-02
David McLaurinIAC Championships05/09/2015086-02
Aiden BrownBullis Bulldog Invitational04/16/2016086-00
Bryant Tucker-GreenIAC Championship05/17/2011085-11
Lamonte ArmstrongBullis Meet04/11/2012085-11
Jebreel AdonisTaco Bell Classic04/11/2015085-10
Carl HortonLandon Meet04/13/2005085-04.00
Tyler MartinezBullis Tri Meet04/21/2011085-04

Jump to Top

Boys Pole Vault
AthleteMeetDateResult
Vitaliy NosovIAC Championship05/18/201309-00.00
Vitaliy NosovLandon Mini Meet05/01/201308-06.00
Alex HerbetsIAC Championship05/18/201308-06.00
Brian KelleyLandon Mini Meet05/01/201307-06.00
Alex HerbetsLandon Mini Meet05/01/201307-00.00
Rujun LiLandon Mini Meet05/01/201307-00.00

Jump to Top


Email | About | Misc