MoCoRunning






Bullis Boys Team Records

One Performance Per Athlete:All Combined | Cross County | Indoor Track | Outdoor Track
Unlimited Per Athlete:All Combined | Cross County | Indoor Track | Outdoor Track


Expand to:
Top 10   Top 25   Top 50   Top 100


JUMP TO: 100m 200m 400m 800m 1500m 1600m Mile 3000m 3200m 2 Mile 110mH 300mH 400mH Steeplechase 4x100m 4x200m 4x400m 4x800m 4x1600m 800m SMR 1000m SMR 1600m SMR DMR 8x200m 4x110m Hurdles 4x300m Hurdles High Jump Long Jump Triple Jump Shot Put Discus Pole Vault

Boys Outdoor Track Records 2000-2019
EventAthleteYearResult
100mEric Allen201810.43
200mAshton Allen201920.76
400mRyan Willie201947.32
800mRyan Braun201701:58.38
1600mTony Patrinos201904:28.90
3200mNicholas Karayianis201909:45.38
110m HurdlesAndre Turay201913.58
300m HurdlesAndre Turay201938.06
4x100m Relay2016 Bullis_Relays201641.46
4x200m Relay2019 Bullis_Relays201901:25.03
4x400m Relay2019 Bullis_Relays201903:09.86
4x800m Relay2019 Bullis_Relays201908:15.50
1600m SMR2013 Bullis_Relays201303:55.27
4000m DMR2019 Bullis_Relays201910:32.26
High Jump Dunston20016-02.00
Long JumpAustin Allen201923-10.50
Triple JumpLangston Stephens201645-07.00
Shot PutDerrick Tangelo201748-09.25
Discus ThrowJonathan Holland2015134-02.50
Pole VaultVitaliy Nosov201309-00.00

Jump to Top

Boys 100m Dash - Automatic Timing Only
AthleteMeetDateResult
Eric AllenArcadia Invitational04/07/201810.43
Eric AllenBullis Invitational04/14/201810.46
Eric AllenIAC Championship05/13/201710.51
Eric AllenDogwood Track Classic05/05/201810.54
Robert WoodardMorgan State Invitational04/12/200310.55
Eric AllenDogwood Track Classic05/05/201810.63
Austin AllenIAC Championship05/13/201710.67
Eric AllenBullis Invitational04/14/201810.73
Eric AllenIAC Championships05/09/201510.80
Eric AllenNB Outdoor Nationals06/21/201510.81
Austin AllenNB Outdoor Nationals06/19/201610.82
Ryan WillieMullins Russell Invitational05/04/201910.82
Eric AllenNB Outdoor Nationals06/21/201510.84
Ashton AllenNB Outdoor Nationals06/18/201710.85
Bryce WatsonBullis Invitational04/14/201810.85
Robert WoodardMorgan State Invitational04/12/200310.85
Robert WoodardWoodlawn Invitational04/05/200310.89
Bryce WatsonIAC Championships05/14/201610.91
Eric AllenMullins-Russell Invitational05/06/201710.91
Ryan WillieIAC Championship05/11/201910.93
Eric AllenIAC Championships05/14/201610.95
Ashton AllenMullins-Russell Invitational05/06/201710.96
Caleb MauneyIAC Championship05/11/201910.96
Eric AllenIAC Championships05/09/201510.97
Caleb MauneyDogwood Track Classic05/05/201810.97
Ryan WillieMullins Russell Invitational05/04/201910.98
Eric AllenTaco Bell Classic04/08/201610.99
Ashton AllenAtlanta Relays05/28/201710.99
Caleb MauneyBullis Invitational04/14/201810.99
Bryce WatsonBullis Invitational04/14/201810.99
Austin AllenNB Outdoor Nationals06/19/201611.00
Caleb MauneyDogwood Track Classic05/05/201811.00
Austin AllenMullins Russell Invitational05/04/201911.00
Caleb MauneyArcadia Invitational04/05/201911.01
Austin AllenIAC Championship05/11/201911.01
Austin AllenDMV Meet of the Elite06/01/201911.03
Austin AllenIAC Championships05/14/201611.04
Caleb MauneyIAC Championship05/12/201811.04
Eric AllenDraper Invitational05/02/201511.05
Eric AllenBullis Bulldog Invitational04/16/201611.07
Eric AllenMullins-Russell Invitational05/06/201711.07
Ashton AllenMullins-Russell Invitational05/06/201711.07
Caleb MauneyBullis Invitational04/14/201811.07
Caleb MauneyMullins Russell Invitational05/04/201911.07
Bryce WatsonIAC Championships05/09/201511.08
Bryce WatsonBullis Bulldog Invitational04/16/201611.09
Hudson PrimusRiverdale Baptist Invitational04/22/201711.09
Bryce WatsonBullis Bulldog Invitational04/16/201611.11
Eric AllenIAC Championships05/14/201611.11
Ashton AllenNB Outdoor Nationals06/18/201711.11

Jump to Top

Boys 100m Dash - Hand-Timing Included
AthleteMeetDateResult
Robert WoodardDraper Invitational05/03/200310.40
Eric AllenArcadia Invitational04/07/201810.43
Eric AllenBullis Invitational04/14/201810.46
Robert WoodardDraper Invitational05/05/200110.5
Eric AllenIAC Championship05/13/201710.51
Eric AllenDogwood Track Classic05/05/201810.54
Robert WoodardMorgan State Invitational04/12/200310.55
Eric AllenDogwood Track Classic05/05/201810.63
Austin AllenIAC Championship05/13/201710.67
Eric AllenBullis Invitational04/14/201810.73
Eric AllenIAC Championships05/09/201510.80
Eric AllenNB Outdoor Nationals06/21/201510.81
Austin AllenNB Outdoor Nationals06/19/201610.82
Ryan WillieMullins Russell Invitational05/04/201910.82
Eric AllenNB Outdoor Nationals06/21/201510.84
Ashton AllenNB Outdoor Nationals06/18/201710.85
Bryce WatsonBullis Invitational04/14/201810.85
Robert WoodardMorgan State Invitational04/12/200310.85
Robert WoodardWoodlawn Invitational04/05/200310.89
Bryce WatsonIAC Championships05/14/201610.91
Eric AllenMullins-Russell Invitational05/06/201710.91
Ryan WillieIAC Championship05/11/201910.93
Eric AllenIAC Championships05/14/201610.95
Ashton AllenMullins-Russell Invitational05/06/201710.96
Caleb MauneyIAC Championship05/11/201910.96
Eric AllenIAC Championships05/09/201510.97
Caleb MauneyDogwood Track Classic05/05/201810.97
Ryan WillieMullins Russell Invitational05/04/201910.98
Eric AllenTaco Bell Classic04/08/201610.99
Ashton AllenAtlanta Relays05/28/201710.99
Caleb MauneyBullis Invitational04/14/201810.99
Bryce WatsonBullis Invitational04/14/201810.99
Justin GrantBullis Scrimmage03/18/200911.00
Austin AllenNB Outdoor Nationals06/19/201611.00
Caleb MauneyDogwood Track Classic05/05/201811.00
Austin AllenMullins Russell Invitational05/04/201911.00
Caleb MauneyArcadia Invitational04/05/201911.01
Austin AllenIAC Championship05/11/201911.01
Austin AllenDMV Meet of the Elite06/01/201911.03
Austin AllenIAC Championships05/14/201611.04
Caleb MauneyIAC Championship05/12/201811.04
Eric AllenDraper Invitational05/02/201511.05
Eric AllenBullis Bulldog Invitational04/16/201611.07
Eric AllenMullins-Russell Invitational05/06/201711.07
Ashton AllenMullins-Russell Invitational05/06/201711.07
Caleb MauneyBullis Invitational04/14/201811.07
Caleb MauneyMullins Russell Invitational05/04/201911.07
Bryce WatsonIAC Championships05/09/201511.08
Bryce WatsonBullis Bulldog Invitational04/16/201611.09
Hudson PrimusRiverdale Baptist Invitational04/22/201711.09

Jump to Top

Boys 200m Dash - Automatic Timing Only
AthleteMeetDateResult
Ashton AllenNew Balance Outdoor Nationals06/15/201920.76
Ashton AllenNew Balance Outdoor Nationals06/15/201920.84
Eric AllenArcadia Invitational04/07/201820.94
Ashton AllenMullins Russell Invitational05/04/201920.94
Ryan WillieNew Balance Outdoor Nationals06/15/201921.12
Ryan WillieNew Balance Outdoor Nationals06/15/201921.16
Ryan WillieMullins Russell Invitational05/04/201921.19
Robert WoodardMorgan State Invitational04/12/200321.21
Eric AllenNB Outdoor Nationals06/19/201621.34
Ryan WillieBulldog Invitational04/13/201921.64
Eric AllenIAC Championship05/13/201721.71
Ashton AllenBojangles Track Classic04/08/201721.83
Eric AllenIAC Championships05/14/201621.95
Ashton AllenBojangles Track Classic04/08/201721.95
Ryan WillieIAC Championship05/11/201921.95
Eric AllenTaco Bell Classic04/11/201521.97
Ashton AllenIAC Championship05/13/201721.98
Andre TurayMullins Russell Invitational05/04/201922.06
Robert WoodardWoodlawn Invitational04/05/200322.12
Caleb MauneyArcadia Invitational04/05/201922.16
Eric AllenMullins-Russell Invitational05/06/201722.17
Ryan WillieIAC Championship05/11/201922.22
Eric AllenBojangles Track Classic04/08/201722.27
Eric AllenTaco Bell Classic04/08/201622.30
Caleb MauneyIAC Championship05/12/201822.31
Austin AllenDraper Invitational05/07/201622.32
Bryce WatsonIAC Championships05/09/201522.33
Ashton AllenAtlanta Relays05/28/201722.34
Caleb MauneyMullins Russell Invitational05/04/201922.35
Ashton AllenAtlanta Relays05/28/201722.37
Eric AllenTaco Bell Classic04/11/201522.42
Austin AllenAtlanta Relays05/28/201722.42
Caleb MauneyIAC Championship05/12/201822.45
Caleb MauneyBulldog Invitational04/13/201922.49
Sydney PealArcadia Invitational04/05/201922.55
Eric AllenIAC Championships05/14/201622.63
Bryce WatsonTaco Bell Classic04/08/201622.72
Sydney PealMullins Russell Invitational05/04/201922.75
Eric AllenDraper Invitational05/07/201622.77
Brendan CogdellBullis Invitational04/15/201722.79
Steven SannieniolaMullins Russell Invitational05/04/201922.80
Bryce WatsonTaco Bell Classic04/11/201522.81
Caleb MauneyDogwood Track Classic05/05/201822.82
Bryce WatsonIAC Championships05/09/201522.83
Dominique DavisIAC Championship05/21/200522.90
Sydney PealIAC Championship05/11/201922.93
Olandis GaryIAC Championship05/13/201722.94
Bryce WatsonDraper Invitational05/02/201522.95
Dominique DavisIAC Championship05/21/200523.03
Devonte WilliamsIAC Championship05/17/201423.05

Jump to Top

Boys 200m Dash - Hand-Timing Included
AthleteMeetDateResult
Ashton AllenNew Balance Outdoor Nationals06/15/201920.76
Ashton AllenNew Balance Outdoor Nationals06/15/201920.84
Eric AllenArcadia Invitational04/07/201820.94
Ashton AllenMullins Russell Invitational05/04/201920.94
Ryan WillieNew Balance Outdoor Nationals06/15/201921.12
Ryan WillieNew Balance Outdoor Nationals06/15/201921.16
Ryan WillieMullins Russell Invitational05/04/201921.19
Robert WoodardMorgan State Invitational04/12/200321.21
Eric AllenNB Outdoor Nationals06/19/201621.34
Robert WoodardDraper Invitational05/03/200321.50
Ryan WillieBulldog Invitational04/13/201921.64
Eric AllenIAC Championship05/13/201721.71
Ashton AllenBojangles Track Classic04/08/201721.83
Eric AllenIAC Championships05/14/201621.95
Ashton AllenBojangles Track Classic04/08/201721.95
Ryan WillieIAC Championship05/11/201921.95
Eric AllenTaco Bell Classic04/11/201521.97
Ashton AllenIAC Championship05/13/201721.98
Andre TurayMullins Russell Invitational05/04/201922.06
WilkersonDraper Invitational05/05/200122.1
Robert WoodardDraper Invitational05/04/200222.10
Robert WoodardWoodlawn Invitational04/05/200322.12
Caleb MauneyArcadia Invitational04/05/201922.16
Eric AllenMullins-Russell Invitational05/06/201722.17
Ryan WillieIAC Championship05/11/201922.22
Eric AllenBojangles Track Classic04/08/201722.27
Eric AllenTaco Bell Classic04/08/201622.30
Caleb MauneyIAC Championship05/12/201822.31
Austin AllenDraper Invitational05/07/201622.32
Bryce WatsonIAC Championships05/09/201522.33
Ashton AllenAtlanta Relays05/28/201722.34
Caleb MauneyMullins Russell Invitational05/04/201922.35
Ashton AllenAtlanta Relays05/28/201722.37
WilkersonDraper Invitational05/05/200122.4
Eric AllenTaco Bell Classic04/11/201522.42
Austin AllenAtlanta Relays05/28/201722.42
Caleb MauneyIAC Championship05/12/201822.45
Caleb MauneyBulldog Invitational04/13/201922.49
Sydney PealArcadia Invitational04/05/201922.55
Eric AllenIAC Championships05/14/201622.63
Bryce WatsonTaco Bell Classic04/08/201622.72
Sydney PealMullins Russell Invitational05/04/201922.75
Eric AllenDraper Invitational05/07/201622.77
Brendan CogdellBullis Invitational04/15/201722.79
Kyle MiddletonBullis Tri Meet03/17/201022.80
Steven SannieniolaMullins Russell Invitational05/04/201922.80
Bryce WatsonTaco Bell Classic04/11/201522.81
Caleb MauneyDogwood Track Classic05/05/201822.82
Bryce WatsonIAC Championships05/09/201522.83
Dominique DavisIAC Championship05/21/200522.90

Jump to Top

Boys 400m Dash
AthleteMeetDateResult
Ryan WillieNew Balance Outdoor Nationals06/15/201947.32
Ashton AllenDMV Meet of the Elite06/01/201947.43
Ashton AllenNB Outdoor Nationals06/18/201747.62
Ryan WillieArcadia Invitational04/05/201947.96
Jay Pendarvis Jr.Mullins Russell Invitational05/04/201948.30
Jay Pendarvis Jr.Bulldog Invitational04/13/201948.53
Ashton AllenBojangles Track Classic04/08/201748.84
Jay Pendarvis Jr.IAC Championship05/11/201949.09
Ashton AllenBullis Invitational04/15/201749.13
Andre TurayDMV Meet of the Elite06/01/201949.17
Ashton AllenIAC Championship05/13/201749.29
Ashton AllenIAC Championship05/11/201949.40
Ashton AllenAtlanta Relays05/28/201749.43
Eric AllenBojangles Track Classic04/08/201749.95
Tyamonee JohnsonDraper Invitational05/05/201250.54
Jalen HillBullis Invitational04/15/201750.56
Sydney PealArcadia Invitational04/05/201950.78
Jalen HillBullis Bulldog Invitational04/16/201650.80
Jalen HillIAC Championship05/13/201750.81
Tyamonee JohnsonIAC Championship05/12/201250.90
Tyamonee JohnsonDraper Invitational05/05/201251.03
Brendan CogdellBojangles Track Classic04/08/201751.57
Ashton AllenAtlanta Relays05/28/201751.68
Sydney PealIAC Championship05/11/201951.69
Ryan BraunRiverdale Baptist Invitational04/22/201751.78
Jabril El-AminMullins Russell Invitational05/04/201952.07
Jalen HillTaco Bell Classic04/08/201652.25
Olandis GaryBullis Bulldog Invitational04/16/201652.29
Ryan BraunDraper Invitational05/06/201752.45
Brendan CogdellAtlanta Relays05/28/201752.50
Ryan BraunDraper Invitational05/06/201752.52
Olandis GaryIAC Championship05/13/201752.54
Sebastian Antoine-PompeyBullis Invitational04/14/201852.59
Aaron GreenDraper Invitational05/07/201152.68
Tyamonee JohnsonDraper Invitational05/03/201452.69
Tyamonee JohnsonBullis Meet04/02/201252.70
Tyamonee JohnsonIAC Championship05/17/201452.72
Ryan BraunScreaming Eagles Invitational03/25/201752.73
Olandis GaryIAC Championships05/14/201652.75
Aaron GreenIAC Championship05/15/201052.91
Tyamonee JohnsonDraper Invitational05/03/201452.92
Aaron GreenDraper Invitational05/07/201153.13
Olandis GaryTaco Bell Classic04/08/201653.26
Sebastian Antoine-PompeyMustangs Invitational04/21/201853.27
Cameron EtienneDraper Invitational05/05/200653.47
Tyamonee JohnsonBullis Meet04/11/201253.50
Aaron GreenDraper Invitational05/01/201053.54
Aaron GreenCronly Invitational04/16/201053.74
Aaron GreenI.A.C. Championship05/16/200954.10
Micah KeelsSaints Open03/15/201354.10

Jump to Top

Boys 800m Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Ryan BraunBullis Invitational04/15/201701:58.38
Ryan BraunIAC Championship05/13/201701:59.22
Jabril El-AminIAC Championship05/11/201901:59.84
Ryan BraunAtlanta Relays05/28/201702:01.31
Aaron GreenIAC Championship05/17/201102:01.90
Ryan BraunScreaming Eagles Invitational03/25/201702:02.77
Tony PatrinosBulldog Invitational04/13/201902:03.48
Scott AlbertiniDogwood Track Classic05/05/201802:03.88
Scott AlbertiniIAC Championship05/12/201802:05.23
Ryan BraunIAC Championships05/14/201602:05.55
Tyamonee JohnsonSaints Open03/21/201202:05.73
Ryan BraunDraper Invitational05/07/201602:05.95
Aaron GreenLandon Meet05/03/201102:06.50
Scott AlbertiniRiverdale Baptist Invitational04/22/201702:07.11
Tyamonee JohnsonDraper Invitational05/05/201202:07.31
Scott AlbertiniDraper Invitational05/06/201702:07.35
Tyamonee JohnsonCronly Invitational04/20/201202:07.4
Scott AlbertiniBojangles Track Classic04/08/201702:07.96
Aaron GreenZimmerman Invitational04/24/201002:08.25
Scott AlbertiniScreaming Eagles Invitational03/25/201702:08.41
Scott AlbertiniAtlanta Relays05/28/201702:08.65
Nicholas KarayianisIAC Championship05/11/201902:09.09
Tony PatrinosDogwood Track Classic05/05/201802:09.11
Tony PatrinosScreaming Eagles Invitational03/25/201702:09.27
Tyamonee JohnsonDraper Invitational05/03/201402:09.79
Brian KelleyDraper Invitational05/03/201302:09.93
Scott AlbertiniBullis Invitational04/15/201702:10.30
Ryan BraunScreaming Eagles Invitational04/02/201602:10.78
Tony PatrinosBullis Invitational04/15/201702:11.28
Aaron GreenDraper Invitational05/01/201002:11.33
Tony PatrinosIAC Championship05/11/201902:11.49
George TozerDraper Invitational05/04/200202:11.60
Tyler PinaIAC Championship05/12/201802:11.62
Brian KelleyDraper Invitational05/03/201402:12.32
Brian KelleyIAC Championship05/17/201402:12.66
Patrick SchoenDraper Invitational05/02/200802:12.86
Ryan BraunBullis Bulldog Invitational04/16/201602:13.09
Brian KelleyIAC Championship05/18/201302:13.11
Scott AlbertiniRiverdale Invitational04/23/201602:13.22
Zach HowardDraper Invitational05/02/200802:14.85
Tyler AllenScreaming Eagles Invite03/23/201302:14.85
George TozerDraper Invitational05/03/200302:15.00
Tony PatrinosDraper Invitational05/06/201702:15.84
Aaron GreenBullis Tri Meet04/21/201102:16.30
Patrick SchoenIAC Varsity Championships05/17/200802:17.46
Steven ChuDraper Invitational05/05/200602:18.2
Steven ChuI.A.C. Championship05/16/200902:18.29
Scott AlbertiniTaco Bell Classic04/08/201602:18.62
Tony PatrinosRiverdale Invitational04/23/201602:18.65
Jim ChertkovDraper Invitational05/05/200602:18.7

Jump to Top

Boys 1500m Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Nicholas KarayianisDMV Meet of the Elite06/01/201904:04.62
Tony PatrinosDMV Meet of the Elite06/01/201904:07.27
Scott AlbertiniAtlanta Relays05/28/201704:27.65
Tony PatrinosAtlanta Relays05/28/201704:33.67
Steven ChuC2 Invitational04/11/200804:45.9
Jim ChertkovCronly Invitational04/08/200604:46.0
Teddy FungerCronley Invitational04/03/200904:47.47
Jeff BassZimmerman Invitational04/24/201004:53.37
Amir ElmaaniCronly Invitational04/16/201004:54.74
Chris HernandezCronley Invitational04/03/200904:55.42
Nick SchlangerGprep Meet05/08/200705:02.6
Jeff BassCronly Invitational04/16/201005:12.64
Logan SnyderC2 Invitational04/11/200805:31.9
Evan CorriganGprep Meet05/08/200705:44.9

Jump to Top

Boys 1600m Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Tony PatrinosPikesville Track Classic04/06/201904:28.90
Scott AlbertiniDogwood Track Classic05/05/201804:29.37
Tony PatrinosMullins Russell Invitational05/04/201904:29.73
Nicholas KarayianisBulldog Invitational04/13/201904:30.38
Nicholas KarayianisIAC Championship05/11/201904:32.60
Nicholas KarayianisMullins Russell Invitational05/04/201904:34.89
Scott AlbertiniDraper Invitational05/06/201704:35.45
Scott AlbertiniIAC Championship05/12/201804:35.70
Tony PatrinosIAC Championship05/12/201804:36.35
Scott AlbertiniBullis Invitational04/14/201804:37.24
Scott AlbertiniIAC Championship05/13/201704:38.26
Brian KelleyIAC Championship05/18/201304:38.34
Scott AlbertiniBullis Invitational04/15/201704:39.74
Tony PatrinosDogwood Track Classic05/05/201804:40.94
Tony PatrinosScreaming Eagles Invitational03/25/201704:41.43
Scott AlbertiniMustangs Invitational04/21/201804:42.25
Tony PatrinosIAC Championship05/11/201904:42.60
Tony PatrinosDraper Invitational05/06/201704:44.47
Scott AlbertiniScreaming Eagles Invitational03/25/201704:46.72
Scott AlbertiniBulldog Invitational04/13/201904:49.07
Brian KelleyDraper Invitational05/03/201304:49.19
Scott AlbertiniRiverdale Invitational04/23/201604:49.89
Tony PatrinosRiverdale Baptist Invitational04/22/201704:50.00
Tony PatrinosBullis Invitational04/14/201804:51.28
David LezellDraper Invitational05/05/200104:51.7
Scott AlbertiniDraper Invitational05/07/201604:51.78
Jim ChertkovDraper Invitational05/05/200604:54.8
Luke Tamagna-DarrDraper Invitational05/03/200304:55.20
Tony PatrinosDraper Invitational05/07/201604:55.22
Teddy FungerBullis Scrimmage03/18/200904:56.00
Teddy FungerDraper Invitational05/02/200904:57.70
Brian KelleySaints Open03/15/201304:57.70
Chris HernandezBullis Scrimmage03/18/200904:59.00
Scott AlbertiniBullis Bulldog Invitational04/16/201604:59.26
Tony PatrinosRiverdale Invitational04/23/201604:59.53
Joe WeilerIAC Championship05/21/200505:01.25
George TozerDraper Invitational05/05/200105:01.3
Scott AlbertiniIAC Championship05/11/201905:02.78
Luke Tamagna-DarrDraper Invitational05/04/200205:03.00
Chris HernandezI.A.C. Championship05/16/200905:03.85
Jeff BassIAC Championship05/17/201105:03.95
Teddy FungerFlint Hill Invitational04/15/200905:04.0
Jeff BassIAC Championship05/15/201005:04.52
Chris HernandezIAC Varsity Championships05/17/200805:04.56
Steven ChuRyken, HC, Landon @ Bullis04/30/200805:05.5
Tony PatrinosBullis Bulldog Invitational04/16/201605:05.65
Chris HernandezDraper Invitational05/02/200905:08.03
Steven ChuIAC Varsity Championships05/17/200805:08.12
Steven ChuDraper Invitational05/02/200805:08.43
Jeff BassDraper Invitational05/07/201105:08.45

Jump to Top

Boys Mile Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Scott AlbertiniBojangles Track Classic04/08/201704:41.42
Tony PatrinosBojangles Track Classic04/08/201704:51.28
Scott AlbertiniTaco Bell Classic04/08/201604:57.94
Tony PatrinosTaco Bell Classic04/08/201605:14.83
Brendan GrimesDraper Invitational05/02/201505:57.56
Drew MicholasDraper Invitational05/07/201106:05.99
Jackson McIntyreDraper Invitational05/03/201306:07.82

Jump to Top

Boys 3000m Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Amir ElmaaniZimmerman Invitational04/24/201010:19.74
Teddy FungerCronley Invitational04/03/200910:29.43
Chris HernandezC2 Invitational04/11/200810:47.0
Amir ElmaaniCronly Invitational04/16/201010:57.50
Mattie DanielsonC2 Invitational04/11/200811:04.8
Logan SnyderCronley Invitational04/03/200911:17.78

Jump to Top

Boys 3200m Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Nicholas KarayianisPikesville Track Classic04/06/201909:45.38
Nicholas KarayianisIAC Championship05/11/201910:04.54
Tony PatrinosBullis Invitational04/15/201710:05.86
Tony PatrinosBojangles Track Classic04/08/201710:09.86
Scott AlbertiniIAC Championships05/14/201610:21.88
Tony PatrinosIAC Championship05/13/201710:24.92
Tony PatrinosIAC Championship05/12/201810:28.70
Scott AlbertiniIAC Championship05/13/201710:34.18
Scott AlbertiniDraper Invitational05/06/201710:36.13
Scott AlbertiniIAC Championship05/12/201810:39.90
Teddy FungerDraper Invitational05/02/200910:40.44
David LezellDraper Invitational05/05/200110:44.9
Teddy FungerLandon Quad Meet04/07/200910:47.20
Teddy FungerBullis vs. St. Andrews04/22/200910:48.00
George TozerDraper Invitational05/04/200210:48.30
Teddy FungerI.A.C. Championship05/16/200910:53.42
Tony PatrinosDraper Invitational05/06/201710:54.77
Tony PatrinosIAC Championship05/11/201910:56.05
Tony PatrinosDraper Invitational05/07/201610:57.73
Tony PatrinosIAC Championships05/14/201610:57.98
Teddy FungerBullis Scrimmage03/18/200911:04.00
Chris HernandezDraper Invitational05/02/200911:07.56
Chris HernandezI.A.C. Championship05/16/200911:30.43
Chris HernandezIAC Varsity Championships05/17/200811:31.29
Chris HernandezDraper Invitational05/02/200811:36.75
Chris HernandezLandon Quad Meet04/07/200911:36.90
Jeff BassBullis Tri Meet04/21/201111:37.60
Chris HernandezBullis Scrimmage03/18/200911:38.00
Chris HagueLandon Meet04/13/200511:40.7
Amir ElmaaniIAC Championship05/15/201011:42.84
John OverallIAC B Championship05/13/200811:46.00
Amir ElmaaniBullis Tri Meet03/17/201011:59.00
Logan SnyderLandon Quad Meet04/07/200912:02.50
Chris HagueBullis Tri04/26/200612:02.7
Joe WeilerIAC Championship05/21/200512:04.35
John OverallRyken, HC, Landon @ Bullis04/30/200812:12.0
Logan SnyderBullis Scrimmage03/18/200912:16.00
Joe WeilerDraper Invitational05/03/200312:23.50
Logan SnyderBullis vs. St. Andrews04/22/200912:29.00
Donald MoranRiverdale Invitational04/23/201612:44.00
Joe WeilerDraper Invitational05/04/200212:48.40
Donald MoranRiverdale Invitational04/18/201512:51.14
Donald MoranIAC Championships05/14/201612:55.68
Donald MoranBullis Bulldog Invitational04/16/201612:57.50
Logan SnyderRyken, HC, Landon @ Bullis04/30/200813:08.0
Logan SnyderIAC B Championship05/13/200813:15.00
Teddy SullivanBullis Meet04/02/201213:22.00
Wesley RussBullis Tri04/26/200613:24.4
David HarrisonBullis Meet04/02/201215:56.30

Jump to Top

Boys Two Mile Run
AthleteMeetDateResult

Jump to Top

Boys 5000m Track
AthleteMeetDateResult

Jump to Top

Boys 110m Hurdles - Automatic Timing Only
AthleteMeetDateResult
Andre TurayNew Balance Outdoor Nationals06/15/201913.58
Andre TurayDMV Meet of the Elite06/01/201913.73
Andre TurayIAC Championship05/11/201913.78
Andre TurayBulldog Invitational04/13/201913.80
Andre TurayIAC Championship05/11/201913.89
Andre TurayArcadia Invitational04/05/201914.05
Andre TurayBulldog Invitational04/13/201914.06
Eric AllenIAC Championships05/14/201614.50
Eric AllenScreaming Eagles Invitational04/02/201614.51
Eric AllenIAC Championship05/13/201714.57
Eric AllenNB Outdoor Nationals06/19/201614.72
Eric AllenIAC Championships05/09/201514.74
Eric AllenIAC Championships05/09/201514.98
Ashton AllenTexas Relays04/01/201715.04
Eric AllenIAC Championships05/14/201615.05
Eric AllenScreaming Eagles Invitational04/02/201615.11
Eric AllenBullis Bulldog Invitational04/16/201615.19
Eric AllenBullis Bulldog Invitational04/16/201615.27
Austin AllenIAC Championships05/14/201615.31
Eric AllenDraper Invitational05/06/201715.31
Austin AllenIAC Championship05/12/201815.33
Austin AllenIAC Championships05/14/201615.39
Austin AllenTexas Relays04/01/201715.52
KaQuan LittleDraper Invitational05/01/201015.53
KaQuan LittleIAC Championship05/15/201015.54
KaQuan LittleDraper Invitational05/01/201015.58
Austin AllenIAC Championship05/13/201715.59
KaQuan LittleIAC Championship05/15/201015.65
Austin AllenIAC Championship05/11/201915.73
KaQuan LittleI.A.C. Championship05/16/200915.77
Austin AllenIAC Championship05/11/201915.82
KaQuan LittleI.A.C. Championship05/16/200915.91
Austin AllenScreaming Eagles Invitational04/02/201616.06
KaQuan LittleIAC Varsity Championships05/17/200816.08
KaQuan LittleDraper Invitational05/02/200916.08
Austin AllenIAC Championship05/12/201816.12
KaQuan LittleMD/DC Private Schools State Meet05/23/200916.14
KaQuan LittleDraper Invitational05/02/200816.18
KaQuan LittleDraper Invitational05/02/200816.34
Austin AllenBullis Bulldog Invitational04/16/201616.39
Austin AllenMullins-Russell Invitational05/06/201716.47
KaQuan LittleIAC Varsity Championships05/17/200816.57
KaQuan LittleDraper Invitational05/02/200916.64
Jackson JordanIAC Championships05/14/201616.65
Jackson JordanIAC Championships05/09/201516.68
Austin AllenTaco Bell Classic04/08/201617.27
Austin AllenScreaming Eagles Invitational04/02/201617.30
Alex BrownIAC Championship05/18/201317.35
Jackson JordanIAC Championships05/09/201517.50
Lamonte ArmstrongIAC Championship05/18/201317.57

Jump to Top

Boys 110m Hurdles - Hand-Timing Included
AthleteMeetDateResult
Andre TurayNew Balance Outdoor Nationals06/15/201913.58
Andre TurayDMV Meet of the Elite06/01/201913.73
Andre TurayIAC Championship05/11/201913.78
Andre TurayBulldog Invitational04/13/201913.80
Andre TurayIAC Championship05/11/201913.89
Andre TurayArcadia Invitational04/05/201914.05
Andre TurayBulldog Invitational04/13/201914.06
Eric AllenIAC Championships05/14/201614.50
Eric AllenScreaming Eagles Invitational04/02/201614.51
Eric AllenIAC Championship05/13/201714.57
Eric AllenNB Outdoor Nationals06/19/201614.72
Eric AllenIAC Championships05/09/201514.74
Eric AllenIAC Championships05/09/201514.98
Ashton AllenTexas Relays04/01/201715.04
Eric AllenIAC Championships05/14/201615.05
Eric AllenScreaming Eagles Invitational04/02/201615.11
Eric AllenBullis Bulldog Invitational04/16/201615.19
Eric AllenBullis Bulldog Invitational04/16/201615.27
Austin AllenIAC Championships05/14/201615.31
Eric AllenDraper Invitational05/06/201715.31
Austin AllenIAC Championship05/12/201815.33
Austin AllenIAC Championships05/14/201615.39
KaQuan LittleLandon Quad Meet04/07/200915.40
KaQuan LittleFlint Hill Meet04/13/201015.45
Austin AllenTexas Relays04/01/201715.52
KaQuan LittleDraper Invitational05/01/201015.53
KaQuan LittleIAC Championship05/15/201015.54
KaQuan LittleDraper Invitational05/01/201015.58
Austin AllenIAC Championship05/13/201715.59
KaQuan LittleIAC Championship05/15/201015.65
Austin AllenIAC Championship05/11/201915.73
KaQuan LittleI.A.C. Championship05/16/200915.77
Austin AllenIAC Championship05/11/201915.82
KaQuan LittleI.A.C. Championship05/16/200915.91
KaQuan LittleCronly Invitational04/16/201015.94
KaQuan LittleBullis Scrimmage03/18/200916.00
Austin AllenScreaming Eagles Invitational04/02/201616.06
KaQuan LittleIAC Varsity Championships05/17/200816.08
KaQuan LittleDraper Invitational05/02/200916.08
Austin AllenIAC Championship05/12/201816.12
KaQuan LittleMD/DC Private Schools State Meet05/23/200916.14
KaQuan LittleDraper Invitational05/02/200816.18
KaQuan LittleBullis Tri Meet03/17/201016.33
KaQuan LittleDraper Invitational05/02/200816.34
Austin AllenBullis Bulldog Invitational04/16/201616.39
Austin AllenMullins-Russell Invitational05/06/201716.47
KaQuan LittleIAC Varsity Championships05/17/200816.57
KaQuan LittleC2 Invitational04/11/200816.6
KaQuan LittleCronley Invitational04/03/200916.64
KaQuan LittleDraper Invitational05/02/200916.64

Jump to Top

Boys 300m Hurdles
AthleteMeetDateResult
Andre TurayIAC Championship05/11/201938.06
KaQuan LittleIAC Championship05/15/201040.47
Austin AllenIAC Championship05/13/201740.64
KaQuan LittleDraper Invitational05/01/201040.65
Eric AllenIAC Championships05/09/201540.68
KaQuan LittleDraper Invitational05/01/201041.23
KaQuan LittleDraper Invitational05/02/200941.36
KaQuan LittleI.A.C. Championship05/16/200941.37
KaQuan LittleMD/DC Private Schools State Meet05/23/200941.62
KaQuan LittleIAC Varsity Championships05/17/200841.63
KaQuan LittleCronly Invitational04/16/201041.74
Austin AllenIAC Championships05/14/201641.78
Brendan CogdellDraper Invitational05/06/201742.16
KaQuan LittleFlint Hill Meet04/13/201042.2
Alex BrownIAC Championship05/18/201342.30
KaQuan LittleDraper Invitational05/02/200942.35
KaQuan LittleI.A.C. Championship05/16/200942.54
Austin AllenIAC Championship05/12/201842.59
KaQuan LittleIAC Championship05/18/200742.62
Brendan CogdellIAC Championship05/13/201742.63
Austin AllenDraper Invitational05/06/201742.80
Austin AllenIAC Championship05/11/201942.94
Austin AllenScreaming Eagles Invitational04/02/201642.95
Jabril El-AminMullins Russell Invitational05/04/201942.97
Alex BrownDraper Invitational05/03/201343.08
KaQuan LittleIAC Varsity Championships05/17/200843.25
KaQuan LittleBullis Tri Meet03/17/201043.47
Alex BrownDraper Invitational05/03/201343.48
KaQuan LittleIAC Championship05/18/200743.49
KaQuan LittleC2 Invitational04/11/200843.5
KaQuan LittleDraper Invitational05/04/200743.7
Jackson JordanIAC Championships05/14/201643.76
KaQuan LittleDraper Invitational05/04/200743.81
Dylan MooreDraper Invitational05/05/201844.29
Jackson JordanIAC Championships05/09/201544.34
KaQuan LittleBullis vs. St. Andrews04/22/200944.42
Dylan MooreDraper Invitational05/05/201844.44
KaQuan LittleLandon Quad Meet04/07/200944.50
KaQuan LittleCronley Invitational04/03/200944.57
Jamal WrightIAC Championships05/09/201545.09
Hudson PrimusIAC Championship05/13/201745.11
KaQuan LittleBullis Heights Landon04/10/200745.2
KaQuan LittleDraper Invitational05/02/200845.44
Thomas ChaoIAC Championship05/15/201045.59
Thomas ChaoDraper Invitational05/01/201045.64
KaQuan LittleBullis Scrimmage03/18/200945.70
Thomas ChaoZimmerman Invitational04/24/201046.15
Dylan MooreBullis Invitational04/14/201846.29
Tyamonee JohnsonDraper Invitational05/07/201146.51
Alex BrownWoodward Relays04/13/201346.67

Jump to Top

Boys 400m Hurdles
AthleteMeetDateResult
Jabril El-AminBulldog Invitational04/13/201961.02

Jump to Top

Boys 1500m Steeplechase
AthleteMeetDateResult

Jump to Top

Boys 2000m Steeplechase
AthleteMeetDateResult

Jump to Top

Boys 4x100m Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2016 Bullis_RelaysPenn Relays04/30/201641.46
2017 Bullis_RelaysPenn Relays04/29/201741.48
2017 Bullis_RelaysPenn Relays04/29/201741.55
2019 Bullis_RelaysMullins Russell Invitational05/04/201941.68
2016 Bullis_RelaysPenn Relays04/30/201642.16
2016 Bullis_RelaysBullis Bulldog Invitational04/16/201642.17
2015 Bullis_RelaysNB Outdoor Nationals06/21/201542.39
2015 Bullis_RelaysNB Outdoor Nationals06/21/201542.62
2017 Bullis_RelaysBullis Invitational04/15/201742.67
2019 Bullis_RelaysIAC Championship05/11/201942.98
2016 Bullis_RelaysTaco Bell Classic04/08/201643.07
2015 Bullis_RelaysIAC Championships05/09/201543.52
2016 Bullis_RelaysIAC Championships05/14/201644.10
2001 Bullis_RelaysPenn Relays04/28/200144.16
2014 Bullis_RelaysIAC Championship05/17/201444.30
2017 Bullis_RelaysIAC Championship05/13/201744.32
2010 Bullis_RelaysDraper Invitational05/01/201044.35
2010 Bullis_RelaysIAC Championship05/15/201044.36
2014 Bullis_RelaysPenn Relays 04/26/201444.44
2018 Bullis_RelaysIAC Championship05/12/201844.57
2010 Bullis_RelaysCronly Invitational04/16/201044.84
2011 Bullis_RelaysDraper Invitational05/07/201144.84
2011 Bullis_RelaysIAC Championship05/17/201144.93
2010 Bullis_RelaysWoodward Relays04/10/201044.94
2008 Bullis_RelaysIAC Varsity Championships05/17/200845.04
2009 Bullis_RelaysDraper Invitational05/02/200945.14
2014 Bullis_RelaysMustang Invitational04/19/201445.19
2014 Bullis_RelaysDraper Invitational05/03/201445.20
2010 Bullis_RelaysBullis Tri Meet03/17/201045.24
2010 Bullis_RelaysGood Counsel Invitational03/20/201045.36
2001 Bullis_RelaysDraper Invitational05/05/200145.4
2004 Bullis_RelaysIAC Championship05/15/200445.7
2009 Bullis_RelaysBullis vs. St. Andrews04/22/200945.75
2009 Bullis_RelaysBullis Scrimmage03/18/200946.00
2012 Bullis_RelaysWoodward Relays04/14/201246.06
2009 Bullis_RelaysI.A.C. Championship05/16/200946.08
2008 Bullis_RelaysC2 Invitational04/11/200846.1
2008 Bullis_RelaysDraper Invitational05/02/200846.10
2019 Bullis_RelaysBulldog Invitational04/13/201946.24
2009 Bullis_RelaysLandon Quad Meet04/07/200946.30
2010 Bullis_RelaysZimmerman Invitational04/24/201046.38
2007 Bullis_RelaysIAC Championship05/18/200746.49
2013 Bullis_RelaysPotomac Invitational04/06/201346.7
2009 Bullis_RelaysCronley Invitational04/03/200946.75
2005 Bullis_RelaysLandon Meet04/13/200546.9
2012 Bullis_RelaysCronly Invitational04/20/201246.9
2007 Bullis_RelaysDraper Invitational05/04/200746.94
2011 Bullis_RelaysBullis Tri Meet04/21/201147.00
2013 Bullis_RelaysWoodward Relays04/13/201347.02
2012 Bullis_RelaysBullis Meet04/02/201247.10

Jump to Top

Boys 4x200m Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2019 Bullis_RelaysNew Balance Outdoor Nationals06/15/201901:25.03
2017 Bullis_RelaysBullis Invitational04/15/201701:27.25
2010 Bullis_RelaysWoodward Relays04/10/201001:31.57
2010 Bullis_RelaysDraper Invitational05/01/201001:33.69
2014 Bullis_RelaysDraper Invitational05/03/201401:34.57
2011 Bullis_RelaysDraper Invitational05/07/201101:37.00
2012 Bullis_RelaysWoodward Relays04/14/201201:38.50
2008 Bullis_RelaysDraper Invitational05/02/200801:39.39
2009 Bullis_RelaysDraper Invitational05/02/200901:39.73
2016 Bullis_RelaysBullis Bulldog Invitational04/16/201601:42.81
2016 Bullis_RelaysScreaming Eagles Invitational04/02/201601:46.88
2005 Bullis_RelaysDraper Invitational05/01/200501:47.78

Jump to Top

Boys 4x400m Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2019 Bullis_RelaysNew Balance Outdoor Nationals06/15/201903:09.86
2017 Bullis_RelaysPenn Relays04/29/201703:13.24
2019 Bullis_RelaysPenn Relays04/27/201903:13.80
2019 Bullis_RelaysPenn Relays04/27/201903:14.40
2019 Bullis_RelaysArcadia Invitational04/05/201903:17.08
2017 Bullis_RelaysPenn Relays04/29/201703:17.49
2019 Bullis_RelaysBulldog Invitational04/13/201903:18.59
2017 Bullis_RelaysBojangles Track Classic04/08/201703:19.45
2017 Bullis_RelaysNB Outdoor Nationals06/18/201703:20.11
2017 Bullis_RelaysTexas Relays04/01/201703:20.48
2016 Bullis_RelaysNB Outdoor Nationals06/19/201603:20.65
2019 Bullis_RelaysIAC Championship05/11/201903:20.84
2016 Bullis_RelaysPenn Relays04/30/201603:21.65
2016 Bullis_RelaysBullis Bulldog Invitational04/16/201603:24.26
2016 Bullis_RelaysTaco Bell Classic04/08/201603:27.75
2011 Bullis_RelaysIAC Championship05/17/201103:30.73
2017 Bullis_RelaysIAC Championship05/13/201703:31.34
2015 Bullis_RelaysPenn Relays04/25/201503:31.83
2016 Bullis_RelaysIAC Championships05/14/201603:32.87
2015 Bullis_RelaysTaco Bell Classic04/11/201503:33.28
2015 Bullis_RelaysIAC Championships05/09/201503:34.21
2010 Bullis_RelaysCronly Invitational04/16/201003:35.24
2014 Bullis_RelaysIAC Championship05/17/201403:36.53
2017 Bullis_RelaysBullis Invitational04/15/201703:37.64
2010 Bullis_RelaysIAC Championship05/15/201003:39.62
2009 Bullis_RelaysI.A.C. Championship05/16/200903:40.06
2001 Bullis_RelaysPenn Relays04/28/200103:40.20
2018 Bullis_RelaysIAC Championship05/12/201803:41.53
2011 Bullis_RelaysBullis Tri Meet04/21/201103:42.20
2008 Bullis_RelaysIAC Varsity Championships05/17/200803:44.38
2003 Bullis_RelaysDraper Invitational05/03/200303:44.90
2012 Bullis_RelaysIAC Championship05/12/201203:45.79
2004 Bullis_RelaysIAC Championship05/15/200403:46.2
2006 Bullis_RelaysIAC Championship05/19/200603:46.7
2012 Bullis_RelaysBullis Meet04/02/201203:47.40
2004 Bullis_RelaysDraper Invitational05/01/200403:48.00
2010 Bullis_RelaysWoodward Relays04/10/201003:48.11
2009 Bullis_RelaysDraper Invitational05/02/200903:48.17
2005 Bullis_RelaysIAC Championship05/21/200503:48.46
2005 Bullis_RelaysDraper Invitational05/01/200503:49.62
2012 Bullis_RelaysSaints Open03/21/201203:50.43
2013 Bullis_RelaysSaints Open03/15/201303:51.00
2009 Bullis_RelaysBullis Scrimmage03/18/200903:52.20
2015 Bullis_RelaysDraper Invitational05/02/201503:52.28
2006 Bullis_RelaysDraper Invitational05/05/200603:52.4
2012 Bullis_RelaysCronly Invitational04/20/201203:52.7
2010 Bullis_RelaysBullis Tri Meet03/17/201003:52.88
2008 Bullis_RelaysRyken, HC, Landon @ Bullis04/30/200803:54.0
2008 Bullis_RelaysC2 Invitational04/11/200803:55.5
2008 Bullis_RelaysPotomac Relays04/05/200803:55.9

Jump to Top

Boys 4x800m Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2019 Bullis_RelaysIAC Championship05/11/201908:15.50
2018 Bullis_RelaysIAC Championship05/12/201808:36.78
2016 Bullis_RelaysIAC Championships05/14/201608:42.37
2010 Bullis_RelaysIAC Championship05/15/201008:44.53
2011 Bullis_RelaysDraper Invitational05/07/201108:45.47
2017 Bullis_RelaysTexas Relays04/01/201708:56.48
2009 Bullis_RelaysI.A.C. Championship05/16/200908:57.04
2011 Bullis_RelaysIAC Championship05/17/201109:00.60
2009 Bullis_RelaysDraper Invitational05/02/200909:09.59
2005 Bullis_RelaysIAC Championship05/21/200509:13.94
2009 Bullis_RelaysLandon Quad Meet04/07/200909:17.20
2004 Bullis_RelaysIAC Championship05/15/200409:21.0
2008 Bullis_RelaysIAC Varsity Championships05/17/200809:21.54
2008 Bullis_RelaysRyken, HC, Landon @ Bullis04/30/200809:24.0
2008 Bullis_RelaysPotomac Relays04/05/200809:27.4
2010 Bullis_RelaysBullis Tri Meet03/17/201009:31.00
2011 Bullis_RelaysLandon Meet05/03/201109:31.80
2005 Bullis_RelaysDraper Invitational05/01/200509:31.80
2009 Bullis_RelaysBullis Scrimmage03/18/200909:35.00
2011 Bullis_RelaysBullis Tri Meet04/21/201109:35.60
2006 Bullis_RelaysIAC Championship05/19/200609:51.1
2007 Bullis_RelaysIAC Championship05/18/200709:53.1
2005 Bullis_RelaysLandon Meet05/10/200509:55.4
2015 Bullis_RelaysIAC Championships05/09/201510:14.47
2009 Bullis_RelaysFlint Hill Invitational04/15/200910:15.00
2006 Bullis_RelaysBullis Tri04/26/200610:17.6
2013 Bullis_RelaysIAC Championship05/18/201310:23.28
2005 Bullis_RelaysLandon Meet04/13/200510:57.2
2007 Bullis_RelaysBullis Heights Landon04/10/200711:01.9
2017 Bullis_RelaysIAC Championship05/13/201712:41.13

Jump to Top

Boys 4x1600m Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult

Jump to Top

Boys 800m Sprint Medley Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2017 Bullis_RelaysNB Outdoor Nationals06/18/201701:31.66
2019 Bullis_RelaysArcadia Invitational04/05/201901:31.77
2008 Bullis_RelaysPotomac Relays04/05/200801:47.0

Jump to Top

Boys 1000m Sprint Medley Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2019 Bullis_RelaysNew Balance Outdoor Nationals06/15/201901:52.41

Jump to Top

Boys 1600m Sprint Medley Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2013 Bullis_RelaysWoodward Relays04/13/201303:55.27
2010 Bullis_RelaysGood Counsel Invitational03/20/201003:55.99
2008 Bullis_RelaysPotomac Relays04/05/200804:09.3
2010 Bullis_RelaysWoodward Relays04/10/201004:13.30

Jump to Top

Boys 4000m Distance Medley Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2019 Bullis_RelaysBulldog Invitational04/13/201910:32.26
2019 Bullis_RelaysPenn Relays04/27/201910:33.01
2017 Bullis_RelaysTexas Relays04/01/201711:14.36
2016 Bullis_RelaysBullis Bulldog Invitational04/16/201611:53.12
2016 Bullis_RelaysScreaming Eagles Invitational04/02/201612:21.42
2008 Bullis_RelaysPotomac Relays04/05/200812:42.5
2010 Bullis_RelaysGood Counsel Invitational03/20/201013:25.51
2010 Bullis_RelaysWoodward Relays04/10/201014:18.69

Jump to Top

Boys 8x200m Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult

Jump to Top

Boys 4x110m Shuttle Hurdle Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2010 Bullis_RelaysWoodward Relays04/10/201001:17.10
2013 Bullis_RelaysWoodward Relays04/13/201301:22.53

Jump to Top

Boys 4x300m Shuttle Hurdle Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult

Jump to Top

Boys High Jump
AthleteMeetDateResult
DunstonDraper Invitational05/05/20016-02.00
Ashton AllenIAC Championship05/13/20176-02.00
Ashton AllenMullins-Russell Invitational05/06/20176-00.00
Noah GearIAC Championships05/14/20165-10.00
Jackson JordanIAC Championships05/14/20165-10.00
Noah GearRiverdale Invitational04/23/20165-10.00
William WestburyRiverdale Invitational04/18/20155-10.00
Anthony ThompsonDraper Invitational05/07/20115-10.00
Chyree WalkerDraper Invitational05/02/20155-10.00
William WestburyIAC Championship05/17/20145-08.00
Lamonte ArmstrongLandon Mini Meet05/01/20135-08.00
Anthony ThompsonLandon Meet05/03/20115-08.00
Anthony ThompsonIAC Championship05/17/20115-08.00
Anthony ThompsonIAC Championship05/18/20135-08.00
Anthony ThompsonBullis Meet04/02/20125-08.00
Anthony ThompsonIAC Championship05/18/20135-08.00
Anthony ThompsonBullis Meet04/11/20125-08.00
Jamaal GreenwoodIAC Championship05/17/20145-08.00
Chyree WalkerRiverdale Invitational04/18/20155-08.00
Chyree WalkerIAC Championships05/09/20155-08.00
Austin AllenIAC Championship05/12/20185-08.00
Chyree WalkerIAC Championships05/14/20165-08.00
Peter BarkanicIAC B Championship05/13/20085-07.00
William WestburyDraper Invitational05/03/20145-06.00
William WestburyMustang Invitational04/19/20145-06.00
Jackson JordanIAC Championships05/09/20155-06.00
Lamonte ArmstrongIAC Championship05/18/20135-06.00
Lamonte ArmstrongIAC Championship05/18/20135-06.00
Andre TurayIAC Championship05/11/20195-06.00
Anthony ThompsonWoodward Relays04/13/20135-06.00
Damani NealIAC Championship05/13/20175-06.00
Joe LefegedIAC Championship05/21/20055-06.00
Anthony ThompsonIAC Championship05/12/20125-06.00
Jason CzerwiecDraper Invitational05/01/20105-06.00
Joe LefegedDraper Invitational05/01/20055-06.00
Jason CzerwiecGood Counsel Invitational03/20/20105-04.00
David WarrenZimmerman Invitational04/24/20105-04.00
Jason CzerwiecIAC Championship05/15/20105-04.00
Anthony ThompsonBullis Tri Meet04/21/20115-04.00
Sean JorgensonI.A.C. Championship05/16/20095-04.00
Elijah MitchellIAC Championship05/12/20185-04.00
Jamaal GreenwoodMustang Invitational04/19/20145-04.00
Aiden HaleyBullis Meet04/02/20125-04.00
Andre WalkerBullis Meet04/02/20125-04.00
Peter BarkanicRyken, HC, Landon @ Bullis04/30/20085-04.00
Ryan WillieIAC Championship05/11/20195-04.00
Jason CzerwiecFlint Hill Meet04/13/20105-04
Jackson JordanRiverdale Invitational04/23/20165-02.00
Henry BernsteinC2 Invitational04/11/20085-02.00
Raekwon ReeseWoodward Relays04/13/20135-02.00

Jump to Top

Boys Long Jump
AthleteMeetDateResult
Austin AllenBulldog Invitational04/13/201923-10.50
Austin AllenDMV Meet of the Elite06/01/201923-08.00
Austin AllenNew Balance Outdoor Nationals06/15/201923-07.50
Austin AllenMullins Russell Invitational05/04/201923-05.00
Austin AllenIAC Championship05/13/201723-04.75
Austin AllenNB Outdoor Nationals06/19/201623-02.75
Austin AllenPenn Relays04/27/201922-11.75
Austin AllenArcadia Invitational04/05/201922-11.25
Austin AllenBullis Bulldog Invitational04/16/201622-09.50
Austin AllenDraper Invitational05/05/201822-07.50
Austin AllenAtlanta Relays05/28/201722-06.75
Austin AllenTaco Bell Classic04/08/201622-06.50
Austin AllenIAC Championship05/11/201922-06.00
Austin AllenIAC Championships05/14/201622-04.75
Austin AllenNB Outdoor Nationals06/18/201722-04.25
Austin AllenDraper Invitational05/06/201722-04.00
Austin AllenIAC Championship05/12/201822-02.50
Austin AllenTexas Relays04/01/201722-00.00
William WestburyIAC Championships05/09/201521-09.00
Ashton AllenIAC Championship05/11/201921-09.00
Damani NealIAC Championship05/13/201721-08.50
William WestburyDraper Invitational05/02/201521-08.00
Austin AllenPenn Relays04/29/201721-08.00
Langston StephensDraper Invitational05/07/201621-02.00
Rujun LiIAC Championship05/17/201421-01.00
Langston StephensIAC Championships05/14/201620-11.00
Lamonte ArmstrongIAC Championship05/18/201320-09.50
Langston StephensBullis Bulldog Invitational04/16/201620-07.50
Andres LopezRiverdale Invitational04/18/201520-07.00
Andres LopezIAC Championships05/14/201620-06.50
Hudson PrimusMullins-Russell Invitational05/06/201720-06.00
Rujun LiTaco Bell Classic 04/12/201420-05.00
William WestburyDraper Invitational05/03/201420-05.00
William WestburyRiverdale Invitational04/18/201520-04.25
Yusef MuhammadIAC Championship05/18/201320-02.50
Joe HazelBullis Tri Meet04/21/201120-00.25
Langston StephensIAC Championship05/13/201720-00.25
Robert SpriggsDraper Invitational05/01/201019-11.75
Joe HazelCronly Invitational04/16/201019-11.50
Andres LopezDraper Invitational05/07/201619-10.00
Lamonte ArmstrongLandon Mini Meet05/01/201319-09.00
Cameron BrownDraper Invitational05/02/201519-09.00
J.R. ScottIAC Championship05/18/200719-08.50
Andres LopezIAC Championships05/09/201519-08.50
Andre TurayIAC Championship05/11/201919-08.50
Rujun LiIAC Championship05/18/201319-08.25
Joe HazelDraper Invitational05/07/201119-07.50
Jackson JordanRiverdale Invitational04/18/201519-06.50
Joe HazelLandon Meet05/03/201119-06.00
Joe HazelDraper Invitational05/01/201019-05.50

Jump to Top

Boys Triple Jump
AthleteMeetDateResult
Langston StephensIAC Championships05/14/201645-07.00
Langston StephensBullis Invitational04/15/201745-03.00
Langston StephensDraper Invitational05/07/201645-00.25
Langston StephensBullis Bulldog Invitational04/16/201644-10.00
Cameron BrownIAC Championships05/14/201644-03.00
Langston StephensNB Outdoor Nationals06/18/201743-10.00
Langston StephensNB Outdoor Nationals06/19/201643-07.75
Langston StephensMullins-Russell Invitational05/06/201743-05.50
Zack HawkinsIAC Championships05/09/201543-05.00
Anthony ThompsonIAC Championship05/18/201343-04.50
Langston StephensIAC Championship05/13/201743-01.50
Cameron BrownIAC Championships05/09/201543-01.00
Devin DarringtonIAC Championship05/13/201742-07.00
Jabril El-AminIAC Championship05/11/201942-05.00
Joe HazelIAC Championship05/17/201142-01.50
Joe HazelIAC Championship05/17/201142-01.50
Joe HazelDraper Invitational05/07/201141-10.00
Zack HawkinsDraper Invitational05/02/201541-09.50
Joe HazelIAC Championship05/15/201041-08.00
Langston StephensIAC Championships05/09/201541-07.00
Zack HawkinsRiverdale Invitational04/18/201541-06.25
Cameron BrownRiverdale Invitational04/18/201541-05.50
Langston StephensRiverdale Invitational04/18/201541-01.00
Jovone CampbellIAC Championship05/12/201841-00.75
Cameron BrownTaco Bell Classic04/11/201540-11.00
Jovone CampbellIAC Championship05/13/201740-11.00
Cameron BrownDraper Invitational05/07/201640-07.25
Joe HazelCronly Invitational04/16/201040-06.75
Langston StephensTaco Bell Classic04/08/201640-05.50
Joe HazelDraper Invitational05/01/201040-04.25
Langston StephensIAC Championship05/17/201440-04.00
David WarrenDraper Invitational05/01/201040-03.50
Langston StephensDraper Invitational05/02/201540-03.00
Anthony ThompsonWoodward Relays04/13/201340-00.50
Rujun LiTaco Bell Classic 04/12/201439-11.50
Jovone CampbellIAC Championship05/11/201939-08.00
Langston StephensTaco Bell Classic04/11/201539-06.00
Joe HazelBullis Tri Meet04/21/201139-05.50
Peter BarkanicIAC B Championship05/13/200838-08.00
Rujun LiMustang Invitational04/19/201438-07.00
Peter BarkanicRyken, HC, Landon @ Bullis04/30/200838-02.00
Langston StephensTaco Bell Classic 04/12/201438-02.00
Rujun LiIAC Championship05/17/201437-09.50
Langston StephensCoyote Invitational04/05/201437-09.00
Joe HazelBullis Tri Meet03/17/201037-08.00
Langston StephensDraper Invitational05/03/201437-07.75
Jackson JordanIAC Championships05/14/201637-05.00
Russell SangsterBullis Tri Meet04/21/201137-03.00
Dylan MooreDraper Invitational05/05/201837-00.00
Langston StephensMustang Invitational04/19/201436-11.00

Jump to Top

Boys Shot Put
AthleteMeetDateResult
Derrick TangeloBullis Invitational04/15/201748-09.25
Derrick TangeloDraper Invitational05/06/201748-07.00
Jonathan HollandIAC Championships05/09/201548-05.50
Aiden BrownIAC Championships05/14/201647-02.50
Derrick TangeloIAC Championship05/13/201746-10.00
Jonathan HollandDraper Invitational05/02/201546-02.00
Derrick TangeloIAC Championships05/14/201645-11.00
Dalton LewisDraper Invitational05/05/201845-10.00
Dalton LewisBullis Invitational04/14/201845-07.25
Aiden BrownBullis Bulldog Invitational04/16/201645-03.00
Dalton LewisIAC Championship05/12/201845-01.00
Derrick TangeloBullis Bulldog Invitational04/16/201644-00.00
Aiden BrownRiverdale Invitational04/23/201643-02.00
Cameron BrownIAC Championships05/14/201642-03.00
Jonathan HollandIAC Championship05/17/201442-01.50
Damani NealIAC Championship05/13/201742-00.50
Damani NealBullis Bulldog Invitational04/16/201641-07.00
Lewis WilsonIAC Championship05/12/201841-06.25
Derrick TangeloBojangles Track Classic04/08/201741-05.00
Carl HortonIAC Championship05/21/200541-04.25
David McLaurinIAC Championships05/09/201541-03.00
Cameron BrownBullis Bulldog Invitational04/16/201641-02.50
Carl HortonIAC Championship05/21/200541-00.25
Dalton LewisIAC Championship05/13/201741-00.00
Warren FloodMD/DC Private Schools State Meet05/23/200940-11.00
Warren FloodI.A.C. Championship05/16/200940-08.50
Steven AttahIAC Championship05/17/201440-08.00
Aiden BrownScreaming Eagles Invitational04/02/201640-07.00
Carl HortonLandon Meet05/10/200540-06.00
Warren FloodDraper Invitational05/02/200940-05.50
Jonathon TshibuyLandon Meet05/03/201140-03.00
Steven AttahTaco Bell Classic 04/12/201440-02.25
Lamonte ArmstrongBullis Meet04/11/201240-02.00
Lamonte ArmstrongLandon Mini Meet05/01/201339-11.00
Steven AttahMustang Invitational04/19/201439-09.00
Damani NealDraper Invitational05/02/201539-09.00
Carl HortonLandon Meet04/13/200539-05.00
Steven AttahCoyote Invitational04/05/201439-04.75
Warren FloodI.A.C. Championship05/16/200939-04.00
Lamonte ArmstrongSaints Open03/21/201239-02.25
Richard ClaytonRyken, HC, Landon @ Bullis04/30/200839-02.00
George GordonRyken, HC, Landon @ Bullis04/30/200839-02.00
Steven AttahCronly Invitational04/20/201239-02.00
Damani NealIAC Championship05/17/201439-02.00
David McLaurinRiverdale Invitational04/18/201539-02.00
Steven AttahWoodward Relays04/13/201339-01.75
Jonathon TshibuyIAC Championship05/17/201139-00.25
Jonathon TshibuyIAC Championship05/17/201139-00.25
Jonathan HollandMustang Invitational04/19/201439-00.00
Lamonte ArmstrongDraper Invitational05/05/201238-11.00

Jump to Top

Boys Discus
AthleteMeetDateResult
Jonathan HollandIAC Championships05/09/2015134-02.50
JN GallantDraper Invitational05/05/2006128-09
Cameron BrownIAC Championships05/14/2016127-06
Jebreel AdonisIAC Championships05/14/2016123-11
Jebreel AdonisIAC Championships05/09/2015121-07.50
Benjamin JonesIAC Championship05/11/2019118-08
JN GallantBullis Tri04/26/2006118-04.50
Jonathan HollandMustang Invitational04/19/2014117-08
JN GallantLandon Meet05/10/2005117-06.00
JN GallantDraper Invitational05/01/2005116-09
Jebreel AdonisBullis Bulldog Invitational04/16/2016114-05
Benjamin JonesIAC Championship05/12/2018114-04.50
Jonathan HollandIAC Championship05/18/2013113-05.50
Dalton LewisIAC Championship05/12/2018113-05.50
Jonathan HollandDraper Invitational05/02/2015112-06
Jebreel AdonisRiverdale Invitational04/23/2016111-05
Cameron BrownDraper Invitational05/07/2016111-02.75
Phil BryantIAC Championship05/18/2013111-00
JN GallantIAC Championship05/21/2005110-07.50
JN GallantIAC Championship05/21/2005110-07.50
Richard ClaytonRyken, HC, Landon @ Bullis04/30/2008109-03
JN GallantCronly Invitational04/08/2006109-01.5
Lewis WilsonIAC Championship05/12/2018109-00
JN GallantLandon Meet04/13/2005108-04.00
Benjamin JonesBullis Invitational04/14/2018108-00
Derrick TangeloIAC Championships05/14/2016107-10
Jonathan HollandWoodward Relays04/13/2013107-06.50
Benjamin JonesDraper Invitational05/05/2018107-00.25
Jindu ChiazorIAC Championship05/17/2014106-07
Amos GreenCronly Invitational04/16/2010106-05
Jebreel AdonisRiverdale Invitational04/18/2015106-00
Cameron BrownDraper Invitational05/02/2015105-02
Derrick TangeloIAC Championship05/13/2017105-00
Benjamin JonesIAC Championship05/13/2017104-06
Brendan JonesIAC Championship05/11/2019103-07.50
Matt GrujichIAC Championship05/18/2007102-09
Benjamin JonesRiverdale Baptist Invitational04/22/2017101-10
David McLaurinPotomac Invitational04/11/2015101-02
Jindu ChiazorDraper Invitational05/03/2014100-01
Richard ClaytonDraper Invitational05/02/2008100-00
Phil BryantSaints Open03/15/2013099-00
Warren FloodDraper Invitational05/02/2009098-08
Phil BryantDraper Invitational05/03/2013098-07
Kayvan FallahIAC Championship05/12/2012098-05
David FloodIAC Championship05/17/2011098-01
Richard ClaytonIAC Varsity Championships05/17/2008097-06.50
David FloodDraper Invitational05/07/2011096-09
Jonathan HollandSaints Open03/15/2013096-08
Warren FloodLandon Quad Meet04/07/2009096-04
Kayvan FallahSaints Open03/21/2012096-03

Jump to Top

Boys Pole Vault
AthleteMeetDateResult
Vitaliy NosovIAC Championship05/18/201309-00.00
Vitaliy NosovLandon Mini Meet05/01/201308-06.00
Alex HerbetsIAC Championship05/18/201308-06.00
Brian KelleyLandon Mini Meet05/01/201307-06.00
Alex HerbetsLandon Mini Meet05/01/201307-00.00
Rujun LiLandon Mini Meet05/01/201307-00.00

Jump to Top


Email | About | Misc