MoCoRunning






Walter Johnson Girls Team Records

One Performance Per Athlete:All Combined | Cross County | Indoor Track | Outdoor Track
Unlimited Per Athlete:All Combined | Cross County | Indoor Track | Outdoor Track


Expand to:
Top 10   Top 25   Top 50   Top 100


JUMP TO: 55m 60m 100m 200m 300m 400m 500m 800m 1000m 1500m 1600m Mile 3000m 3200m 2 Mile 5k XC 55mH 60mH 100mH 300mH 400mH Steeplechase 4x55m 4x100m 4x200m 4x400m 4x800m 4x1600m 6xMile XC 800m SMR 1000m SMR 1600m SMR DMR 8x200m 4x55m Hurdles 4x100m Hurdles 4x300m Hurdles High Jump Long Jump Triple Jump Shot Put Discus Pole Vault

Girls Combined Indoor-Outdoor-XC Records 2000-2019
EventAthleteYearResult
55mLaura Shaw20027.18
100mRenee Hart201212.40
200mRenee Hart201225.26
300mCourtney Christian201740.95
400mCJ Maloney201658.65
500mJenny McCoy200701:18.97
800mAbigail Green201802:12.64
1600mAbigail Green201804:51.43
3200mAbigail Green201810:17.85c
5k XCJenna Goldberg201917:28
55m HurdlesLaura Dally201208.41
100m HurdlesHilary Moen200415.18
300m HurdlesLaura Shaw200243.90
4x100m Relay2000 WJ_Relays200049.4
4x200m Relay2017 WJ_Relays201701:43.37
4x400m Relay2002 WJ_Relays200203:57.73
4x800m Relay2010 WJ_Relays201009:24.38
1600m SMR2019 WJ_Relays201904:13.19
4000m DMR2015 WJ_Relays201512:31.42
High JumpEmma Teal20115-02.00
Long JumpKelsey Evans201917-07.50
Triple JumpLaura Dally201137-04.50
Shot PutToni Koroye201834-10.00
Discus ThrowJamie Pottern2005106-10
Pole VaultVictoria Holton201508-06.00

Jump to Top

Girls 55m Dash - Automatic Timing Only
AthleteMeetDateResult
Laura ShawMontgomery Invitational01/12/20027.18
Erin HendersonMontgomery Co. Championship01/16/20197.32
Erin Henderson4A State Championship02/19/20197.36
Erin Henderson4A West Regional02/07/20197.36
Erin HendersonMontgomery Co. Championship01/30/20187.37
Erin Henderson4A State Championship02/19/20197.37
Katie MillerMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/24/20047.37
Erin Henderson4A State Championship02/20/20187.39
Erin Henderson4A West Regional02/07/20197.43
Erin HendersonMontgomery Invitational01/13/20187.44
Erin HendersonMontgomery Co. Championship01/16/20197.44
Laura ShawMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/27/20037.46
Erin HendersonMontgomery Co. Championship01/30/20187.47
Erin Henderson4A State Championship02/20/20187.47
Katie MillerVirginia Tech Invitational01/29/20057.49
Erin Henderson4A West Regional02/08/20187.51
Erin HendersonKevin Dare Invitational01/06/20187.54c
Chaucia SydnorMontgomery Invitational01/10/20097.55
Laura ShawMontgomery Invitational01/12/20027.56
Erin HendersonMC-AA-BCo Meet12/11/20187.57
Laura ShawMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/27/20037.58
Sierra Agarwal4A West Regional02/07/20197.58
Katie Miller3A/4A West Regional02/14/20057.60
Erin HendersonCNU Showcase01/05/20197.61
Katie MillerMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/24/20047.61

Jump to Top

Girls 55m Dash - Hand-Timing Included
AthleteMeetDateResult
Katie MillerMCPS Developmental Relays12/29/20047.1
Laura ShawMontgomery Invitational01/12/20027.18
Erin HendersonMontgomery Co. Championship01/16/20197.32
Erin Henderson4A State Championship02/19/20197.36
Erin Henderson4A West Regional02/07/20197.36
Erin HendersonMontgomery Co. Championship01/30/20187.37
Erin Henderson4A State Championship02/19/20197.37
Katie MillerMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/24/20047.37
Erin Henderson4A State Championship02/20/20187.39
Laura ShawMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/26/20027.4
Laura Shaw3A-4A West Regional02/04/20027.4
Laura Shaw3A-4A West Regional02/04/20027.4
Erin Henderson4A West Regional02/07/20197.43
Erin HendersonMontgomery Co. Championship01/16/20197.44
Erin HendersonMontgomery Invitational01/13/20187.44
Laura ShawMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/27/20037.46
Erin HendersonMontgomery Co. Championship01/30/20187.47
Erin Henderson4A State Championship02/20/20187.47
Katie MillerVirginia Tech Invitational01/29/20057.49
Courtney ChristianMCPS Meet #212/08/20157.5
Akia Wesley4A West Regional02/06/20087.5
Katie Miller3a-4a West Regional02/12/20047.5
Katie Miller3a-4a West Regional02/12/20047.5
Jessie PettitMCPS Meet #112/05/20157.5
Erin Henderson4A West Regional02/08/20187.51

Jump to Top

Girls 60m Dash - Automatic Timing Only
AthleteMeetDateResult
Erin HendersonKevin Dare Invitational01/06/20188.10
Jessie PettitKevin Dare Invitational01/06/20188.60

Jump to Top

Girls 100m Dash - Automatic Timing Only
AthleteMeetDateResult
Renee HartMCPS Championship05/09/201212.40
Erin Henderson4A State Championship05/25/201912.43
Erin Henderson4A West Regional05/16/201912.48
Renee HartMCPS Championship05/09/201212.49
Renee Hart4A State Championship05/26/201212.50
Erin Henderson4A State Championship05/26/201812.50
Erin Henderson4A State Championship05/26/201812.56
Renee Hart4A West Region05/16/201212.59
Renee HartCoyote Invitational03/23/201212.60
Renee Hart4A West Region05/16/201212.60
Renee Hart4A State Championship05/26/201212.64
Laura ShawMaryland Outdoor State Meet05/23/200212.64
Erin Henderson4A West Regional05/16/201912.65
Erin HendersonKatie Jenkins Invitational05/04/201912.66
Erin HendersonMontgomery Co. Championship05/08/201912.66
Renee HartViking Invitational04/21/201212.69
Erin Henderson4A West Regional05/17/201812.71
Erin HendersonViking Invitational04/22/201712.72
Erin HendersonViking Invitational04/13/201912.80
Laura ShawMaryland Outdoor State Meet05/23/200212.81
Erin HendersonViking Invitational04/13/201912.81
Erin Henderson4A West Regional05/17/201812.83
Akia Wesley4A West Regional05/14/200812.84
Erin Henderson4A West Regional05/20/201712.86
Erin HendersonKatie Jenkins Invitational05/04/201912.91

Jump to Top

Girls 100m Dash - Hand-Timing Included
AthleteMeetDateResult
Ana GomerezWootton, Whitman at WJ04/23/201312.18
Regina RiceMontgomery Co. Championship05/11/200012.2
Renee HartWalter Johnson at Wootton03/21/201212.20
Renee HartMCPS Championship05/09/201212.40
Erin Henderson4A State Championship05/25/201912.43
Erin Henderson4A West Regional05/16/201912.48
Renee HartMCPS Championship05/09/201212.49
Renee HartWhitman, WJ at Churchill04/17/201212.5
Erin HendersonB-CC, Wootton at WJ03/28/201712.50
Erin Henderson4A State Championship05/26/201812.50
Renee Hart4A State Championship05/26/201212.50
Erin Henderson4A State Championship05/26/201812.56
Renee Hart4A West Region05/16/201212.59
Caitlin Hickey4A West Regional05/19/200412.6
Laura Shaw3A West Regional05/15/200212.6
Jennyeka NeilWJ @ JFK04/28/200912.6
Renee Hart4A West Region05/16/201212.60
Renee HartCoyote Invitational03/23/201212.60
Jennyeka Neil4A West Regional05/13/200912.60
Regina Rice3A West Regional05/17/200112.60
Ana GomerezWalter Johnson at B-CC04/10/201312.61
Renee Hart4A State Championship05/26/201212.64
Laura ShawMaryland Outdoor State Meet05/23/200212.64
Erin Henderson4A West Regional05/16/201912.65
Erin HendersonMontgomery Co. Championship05/08/201912.66

Jump to Top

Girls 200m Dash - Automatic Timing Only
AthleteMeetDateResult
Renee Hart4A West Region05/16/201225.26
Renee HartMCPS Championship05/09/201225.49
Renee Hart4A West Region05/16/201225.50
Regina RiceMaryland State Meet05/24/200125.70
Regina RiceMaryland Outdoor State Meet05/25/200025.71
Regina RiceMaryland Outdoor State Meet05/25/200025.73
Courtney ChristianMoCo Championship05/07/201525.76
Renee Hart4A State Championship05/26/201225.80
Renee HartMCPS Championship05/09/201225.82
Erin Henderson4A State Championship05/25/201925.84
Erin Henderson4A West Regional05/16/201925.86
Erin HendersonViking Invitational04/13/201925.89
Erin HendersonMontgomery Co. Championship05/08/201925.89
Renee HartCoyote Invitational03/23/201225.94
Renee HartViking Invitational04/21/201225.97
Erin Henderson4A West Regional05/16/201926.03
Courtney ChristianMoCo Championship05/07/201526.05
Regina RiceMaryland State Meet05/24/200126.20
Kelsey Evans4A West Regional05/16/201926.22
Kelsey Evans4A West Regional05/16/201926.23
Courtney ChristianViking Invitational04/16/201626.35
Courtney ChristianKatie Jenkins Invitational05/07/201626.43
Courtney Christian4A West Regional05/19/201626.43
Erin Henderson4A West Regional05/17/201826.56
Courtney Christian4A West Regional05/19/201626.60

Jump to Top

Girls 200m Dash - Hand-Timing Included
AthleteMeetDateResult
Renee Hart4A West Region05/16/201225.26
Renee HartMCPS Championship05/09/201225.49
Renee Hart4A West Region05/16/201225.50
Courtney ChristianRM WJ at Churchill03/21/201725.7
Regina RiceMaryland State Meet05/24/200125.70
Regina RiceMaryland Outdoor State Meet05/25/200025.71
Regina RiceMaryland Outdoor State Meet05/25/200025.73
Courtney ChristianMoCo Championship05/07/201525.76
Renee HartB-CC at Walter Johnson03/27/201225.8
Renee Hart4A State Championship05/26/201225.80
Renee HartMCPS Championship05/09/201225.82
Erin Henderson4A State Championship05/25/201925.84
Erin Henderson4A West Regional05/16/201925.86
Erin HendersonViking Invitational04/13/201925.89
Erin HendersonMontgomery Co. Championship05/08/201925.89
Renee HartWhitman, WJ at Churchill04/17/201225.9
Renee HartCoyote Invitational03/23/201225.94
Renee HartViking Invitational04/21/201225.97
Regina RiceMontgomery Co. Championship05/09/200126.0
Courtney ChristianMontgomery Co. Championship05/11/201626.00
Erin Henderson4A West Regional05/16/201926.03
Courtney ChristianMoCo Championship05/07/201526.05
Kelsey EvansWJ at R. Montgomery04/03/201926.1
Regina Rice3A West Regional05/17/200126.10
Kelsey EvansWootton, Whitman at WJ04/16/201926.16

Jump to Top

Girls 300m Dash
AthleteMeetDateResult
Courtney Christian4A West Regional02/09/201740.95
Courtney Christian4A State Championship02/21/201741.46
Laura ShawMD Indoor State Meet02/24/200341.48
Courtney ChristianMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/18/201741.57
Laura ShawMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/27/200341.89
Laura ShawMaryland Indoor State02/19/200242.00
Sarah CaggianoMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/20/201642.06
Courtney ChristianMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/20/201542.11
Sarah Caggiano4A State Championship02/23/201642.18
Sarah CaggianoBishop Loughlin Games12/19/201542.20
Laura ShawVirginia Tech Invitational02/01/200342.33
Courtney ChristianBishop Loughlin Games12/17/201642.44
Courtney ChristianMontgomery Invitational01/10/201542.45
Courtney ChristianBishop Loughlin Games12/19/201542.45
Sarah CaggianoMCPS Meet #112/05/201542.48
Laura ShawMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/26/200242.5
Hilary Moen3A/4A West Regional02/14/200542.51
Hilary MoenMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/24/200542.51
Laura Shaw3A-4A West Regional02/04/200242.7
Renee McClintonVirginia Tech Invitational01/27/200742.76
Hilary MoenMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/24/200442.78
Leigh RivlinMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/26/200242.8
Sarah CaggianoMontgomery Invitational01/09/201642.86
Kelsey EvansMontgomery Co. Championship01/30/201842.87
Ally Hilligoss4A West Regional02/07/201942.95

Jump to Top

Girls 400m Dash
AthleteMeetDateResult
CJ MaloneyViking Invitational04/16/201658.65
Laura ShawMontgomery Invitational01/11/200358.65
CJ Maloney4A West Regional05/19/201658.69
CJ Maloney4A State Championship05/27/201758.87
CJ Maloney4A West Regional05/20/201759.17
CJ MaloneyMontgomery Co. Championship05/11/201659.30
CJ Maloney4A State Championship05/27/201659.39
CJ MaloneyB-CC, Churchill at WJ03/22/201659.76
Leigh RivlinMaryland State Meet05/24/200159.77
Leigh RivlinMontgomery Co. Championship05/09/200159.8
Leigh Rivlin3A West Regional05/17/200159.80
Courtney ChristianB-CC at Walter Johnson04/15/201560.00
Jenny McCoy4A West Regional05/18/200560.05
CJ MaloneyWalter Johnson at Wootton04/05/201660.06
CJ MaloneyMCPS Championships05/10/201760.13
Renee McClintonUrbana Hawks Relays04/21/200760.6
Camille BouvetWJ, JFK @ Wootton04/14/201060.7
CJ MaloneyWhitman at Walter Johnson 04/04/201760.73
Courtney ChristianWhitman at Walter Johnson 04/04/201760.74
Megan SpurrellB-CC at Walter Johnson03/27/201260.9
Jenny McCoyMontgomery Co. Championship05/10/200560.9
CJ MaloneyViking Invitational04/22/201761.01
CJ MaloneyScreaming Eagles Invitational03/25/201761.05
CJ MaloneyRM WJ at Churchill03/21/201761.2
Jenny McCoyGaithersburg vs. Walter Johnson03/22/200561.2

Jump to Top

Girls 500m Dash
AthleteMeetDateResult
Jenny McCoyVirginia Tech Invitational01/27/200701:18.97
Leigh RivlinMaryland Indoor State02/19/200101:18.97
Leigh RivlinMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/26/200201:19.2
Leigh RivlinMaryland Indoor State02/19/200201:19.26
Hilary MoenVirginia Tech Invitational01/29/200501:19.40
Renee McClintonVirginia Tech Invitational01/25/200801:19.70
Jenny McCoy3A/4A West Regional02/20/200701:20.0
Leigh RivlinVirginia Tech Invitational02/01/200301:20.25
Renee McClintonMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/22/200801:20.38
Leigh Rivlin3A-4A West Regional02/04/200201:20.7
Leigh RivlinMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/27/200301:21.34
Jenny McCoyVirginia Tech Invitational01/26/200601:21.41
Renee McClintonMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/22/200701:21.64
Sarah CalderoneMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/26/200101:22.14
Leigh RivlinMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/26/200101:22.17
Stephanie AlbericoMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/23/200601:22.20
Adrienne Bruch4A West Regional02/09/201701:22.52
Jenny BodineMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/28/200001:22.54
Leigh Rivlin3A-4A West Regional02/14/200101:23.0
Leigh RivlinMD Indoor State Meet02/24/200301:23.39
Stephanie AlbericoMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/22/200701:23.4
Leigh Rivlin3A/4A West Regional02/10/200301:23.40
Helena Abbott4A West Regional02/09/201701:23.46
Camille Bouvet4A West Regional02/11/200901:23.47
Adrienne BruchMontgomery Invitational01/13/201801:23.49

Jump to Top

Girls 800m Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Abigail Green4A State Championship05/26/201802:12.64
Abigail Green4A West Regional05/17/201802:14.63
Abigail GreenMCPS Championship05/09/201802:16.50
Leigh RivlinMontgomery Co. Championship05/07/200302:17.00
Leigh RivlinMaryland Outdoor State Meet05/23/200202:17.50
Leigh RivlinMaryland State Meet05/27/200302:18.03
Katriane Kirsch4A West Regional05/16/201402:19.01
Camille Bouvet4A West Region05/19/201002:19.03
Jenny BodineMaryland Outdoor State Meet05/25/200002:19.09
Katriane KirschMoCo Championship05/07/201502:19.27
Abigail GreenViking Invitational04/14/201802:19.42
Ella Gaul4A West Regional05/16/201902:19.50
Camille BouvetMoCo Championship05/12/201002:19.55
Jessica Zito4A West Regional05/16/201902:19.82
Sarah CalderoneMaryland Outdoor State Meet05/23/200202:20.03
Abigail Green4A State Championship02/20/201802:20.12
Leigh Rivlin3A West Regional05/15/200302:20.30
Abigail GreenViking Invitational04/16/201602:20.56
Leigh Rivlin3A West Regional05/15/200202:20.6
Abigail GreenMontgomery Invitational01/13/201802:20.74
Ella Gaul4A State Championship05/25/201902:20.86
Camille BouvetCahoon Track Classic05/08/201002:20.88
Sarah Koenig4A West Regional05/19/200402:20.9
Sarah CalderoneMontgomery Co. Championship05/09/200102:20.9
Katriane Kirsch4A West Regional05/14/201502:21.18

Jump to Top

Girls 1000m Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Camille BouvetPR Holiday Invitational12/18/201003:05.15
Katriane KirschVirginia Tech Invitational01/30/201603:05.24
Katriane KirschBishop Loughlin Games12/17/201603:06.25
Jenny BodineMicrotel Invitational01/08/200003:06.78
Katriane KirschVirginia Tech Invitational01/28/201703:07.76
Shawnna TrueloveVirginia Tech Invitational02/01/200303:09.59
Sarah BreenVirginia Tech Invitational01/27/201203:10.33
Emily MurphyVirginia Tech Invitational01/31/201403:10.34
Katriane KirschBishop Loughlin Games12/19/201503:11.34
Emily MurphySouthern MD Classic01/03/201503:11.77
Stephanie AlbericoVirginia Tech Invitational01/27/200703:11.92
Jasmine GarrettBishop Loughlin Games12/19/201503:12.24
Kiernan KellerCNU Winter Frolic12/13/201403:12.79
Sarah BreenPR Holiday Invitational12/17/201103:14.19
Claire StortstromVirginia Tech Invitational01/26/200603:18.78
Katherine WeaverBishop Loughlin Games12/17/201603:22.44
Jasmine GarrettCNU Winter Frolic12/13/201403:25.33
Jennifer SpencerVirginia Tech Invitational01/23/200903:25.99
Jennie WyderkoVirginia Tech Invitational01/29/200503:28.78
Jenna WillettVirginia Tech Invitational01/25/200803:34.38
Jenna GoldbergBishop Loughlin Games12/17/201603:36.92
Irina BukharinPR Holiday Invitational12/18/201003:37.34
Anita LonnbergCNU Showcase01/05/201903:37.53
Camille GagneCNU Showcase01/05/201903:40.17
Monica SerafiniSouthern MD Invitational01/14/201203:41.15

Jump to Top

Girls 1500m Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Anna BosseCahoon Track Classic05/08/201004:57.23
Jennifer SpencerCahoon Track Classic05/08/201005:09.95
Camille GagneKatie Jenkins Invitational05/04/201905:34.78
Katherine WeaverKatie Jenkins Invitational05/04/201905:41.67
Fernanda Yepez LopezKatie Jenkins Invitational05/07/201606:16.86

Jump to Top

Girls 1600m Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Abigail Green4A State Championship05/26/201804:51.43
Abigail GreenNB Outdoor Nationals06/15/201804:52.83c
Abigail Green4A West Regional05/17/201804:55.34
Abigail GreenKnights Invitational04/20/201804:55.57
Abigail GreenMCPS Championship05/09/201804:57.69
Abigail Green4A State Championship02/21/201704:59.06
Abigail Green4A State Championship05/27/201704:59.24
Kiernan KellerMontgomery Co. Championship05/07/201404:59.28
Kiernan KellerViking Invitational04/26/201404:59.29
Abigail Green4A State Championship05/27/201604:59.62
Abigail GreenVirginia Tech Invitational01/28/201705:00.03
Abigail Green4A West Regional05/19/201605:00.11
Camille Bouvet4A State Championship05/27/201105:00.25
Abigail GreenMontgomery Co. Championship01/30/201805:01.37
Kiernan Keller3A-4A State Championship02/23/201505:01.47
Abigail Green4A West Regional02/09/201705:01.75
Kiernan Keller4A West Regional05/16/201405:01.83
Abigail GreenMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/18/201705:02.00
Abigail GreenViking Invitational04/14/201805:02.10
Abigail GreenMontgomery Invitational01/13/201805:02.10c
Kiernan Keller4A State Championship05/24/201405:02.13
Camille BouvetMoCo Championship05/10/201105:02.99
Abigail GreenMCPS Championships05/10/201705:03.10
Camille BouvetMoCo Championship05/12/201005:04.18
Emily Murphy4A West Regional05/19/201605:05.25

Jump to Top

Girls Mile Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Abigail GreenNB Outdoor Nationals06/15/201804:54.53
Abigail GreenMontgomery Invitational01/13/201805:03.86
Ella GaulMontgomery Invitational01/12/201905:11.98
Camille BouvetMontgomery Invitational01/08/201105:13.27
Ella GaulNB Indoor Nationals03/09/201805:13.59
Emily MurphyViking Invitational04/16/201605:15.23
Emily MurphyBishop Loughlin Games12/19/201505:17.06
Abigail GreenMontgomery Invitational01/09/201605:18.63
Kiernan KellerPenn Relays04/25/201505:19.17
Ella GaulNB Outdoor Nationals06/15/201805:19.79
Katriane KirschMontgomery Invitational01/14/201705:20.17
Kiernan KellerNB Indoor Nationals03/15/201505:20.64
Kiernan KellerMontgomery Invitational01/10/201505:21.55
Kiernan KellerNB Indoor Nationals03/14/201405:24.18
Ella GaulViking Invitational04/14/201805:24.89
Jenna GoldbergViking Invitational04/14/201805:26.96
Ella GaulKevin Dare Invitational01/06/201805:27.09
Rachael SaperstienYale Track Classic01/17/200405:27.59
Jasmine GarrettViking Invitational04/16/201605:29.36
Jenna GoldbergCougar Relays04/07/201805:29.7
Janet ScottKevin Dare Invitational01/06/201805:32.96
Jasmine GarrettCougar Relays03/28/201505:38.5
Emily MurphyLast Track to Philly01/25/201405:39.01
Sophia MoralesLast Track to Philly01/26/201905:39.21
Shawnna TrueloveMontgomery Invitational01/11/200305:39.39

Jump to Top

Girls 3000m Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Abigail GreenMoCo at Penn Relays04/28/201809:35.83
Abigail GreenCamel City Invitational02/04/201709:46.31
Abigail GreenPenn Relays04/29/201709:58.00
Abigail GreenPenn Relays04/30/201609:59.99
Abigail GreenKevin Dare Invitational01/06/201810:06.27
Jenna GoldbergKevin Dare Invitational01/06/201810:46.11
Anna BosseCahoon Track Classic05/08/201010:48.76
Jenna WillettCahoon Track Classic05/08/201010:50.77
Mave PaytonYale Track Classic01/15/200011:14.24
Julia MoriarityYale Track Classic01/17/200411:32.63
Alba SerranoMontgomery Invitational01/12/200211:40.95
Jamie PotternYale Track Classic01/17/200411:42.50
Karin JohnsonYale Track Classic01/17/200411:57.17

Jump to Top

Girls 3200m Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Abigail GreenNB Outdoor Nationals06/15/201810:17.85c
Abigail Green4A West Regional05/17/201810:21.97
Abigail Green4A State Championship05/26/201810:22.23
Abigail GreenNB Indoor Nationals03/09/201810:34.28c
Abigail GreenViking Invitational04/16/201610:37.60
Abigail GreenNB Indoor Nationals03/12/201710:39.01c
Abigail GreenMCPS Championship05/09/201810:39.33
Abigail GreenViking Invitational04/14/201810:43.41
Abigail GreenVirginia Tech Invitational01/28/201710:45.26
Abigail Green4A State Championship05/27/201710:45.66
Abigail GreenMontgomery Co. Championship01/30/201810:45.75
Abigail GreenMontgomery Co. Championship05/11/201610:47.00
Abigail Green4A West Regional05/19/201610:47.84
Abigail Green4A West Regional02/09/201710:48.79
Abigail GreenNB Indoor Nationals03/11/201610:49.00c
Kiernan Keller4A West Regional05/16/201410:49.36
Abigail GreenMCPS Meet #312/26/201710:49.99
Abigail Green4A State Championship02/21/201710:50.83
Abigail GreenNB Outdoor Nationals06/18/201710:51.12c
Abigail Green4A State Championship05/27/201610:51.14
Abigail Green4A State Championship02/20/201810:51.92
Kiernan Keller4A State Championship05/24/201410:53.46
Abigail GreenViking Invitational04/22/201710:53.54
Abigail GreenMontgomery Invitational01/14/201710:53.61
Abigail Green4A West Regional05/20/201710:57.72

Jump to Top

Girls Two Mile Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Abigail GreenNB Outdoor Nationals06/15/201810:21.45
Abigail GreenNB Indoor Nationals03/09/201810:37.98
Abigail GreenNB Indoor Nationals03/12/201710:42.71
Abigail GreenNB Indoor Nationals03/11/201610:52.78
Abigail GreenNB Outdoor Nationals06/19/201610:53.57
Abigail GreenNB Outdoor Nationals06/18/201710:54.92
Abigail GreenBishop Loughlin Games12/19/201511:14.12

Jump to Top

Girls 5000m Track
AthleteMeetDateResult

Jump to Top

Girls 5000m XC
AthleteMeetDateResult
Jenna GoldbergMontgomery Co. Championship10/19/201917:28
Abigail Green4A West Regional11/03/201617:44.45
Jenna GoldbergFootlocker Northeast11/30/201917:45.4
Abigail GreenMontgomery Co. Championship10/22/201617:46.62
Jenna GoldbergGreat American XC Fest10/05/201917:48.7
Abigail GreenDCXC Invitational09/23/201717:54
Abigail GreenTrack and Trail Invitational09/10/201617:54.7
Abigail GreenMontgomery Co. Championship10/21/201717:57.20
Jenna GoldbergFootlocker Nationals12/14/201917:57.8
Abigail GreenFootlocker Nationals12/10/201618:02.2
Abigail GreenGlory Days Invitational10/07/201718:03
Abigail GreenFootlocker Championships12/09/201718:03.4
Abigail GreenMoCo XC Championship10/26/201518:04.8
Jenna GoldbergDCXC Invitational09/28/201918:05
Abigail GreenFootlocker Northeast Regional11/26/201618:08.2
Jenna Goldberg4A West Regional10/31/201918:10.00
Abigail GreenNXN Southeast Regional11/29/201418:10.8
Emily MurphyMoCo XC Championship10/26/201518:12.5
Abigail GreenOatlands Invitational09/17/201618:17
Abigail Green4A West Regional10/30/201418:17.53
Abigail GreenFootlocker Northeast11/25/201718:17.9
Jenna GoldbergOatlands Invitational09/14/201918:25
Abigail GreenEinstein at Walter Johnson09/29/201518:26.90
Kiernan KellerPoolesville, HC at WJ09/23/201418:29.56
Jenna GoldbergSherwood at Walter Johnson 09/17/201918:30.26

Jump to Top

Girls 55m Hurdles - Automatic Timing Only
AthleteMeetDateResult
Laura DallyVirginia Tech Invitational01/27/201208.41
Laura DallyVirginia Tech Invitational01/27/201208.44
Laura DallyMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/23/201208.46
Laura Dally4A State Championship02/21/201208.46
Laura Dally4A State Championship02/21/201208.52
Laura DallyMontgomery Invitational01/07/201208.53
Laura ShawMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/27/200308.59
Laura Dally4A State Championship02/23/201108.62
Courtney Christian4A State Championship02/21/201708.62
Laura ShawMontgomery Invitational01/12/200208.63
Laura DallyMontgomery Invitational01/07/201208.64
Laura DallyMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/23/201208.64
Hilary MoenMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/24/200408.69
Laura ShawMD Indoor State Meet02/24/200308.69
Laura DallySouthern MD Invitational01/14/201208.70
Courtney Christian4A State Championship02/21/201708.70
Laura DallyPR Holiday Invitational12/17/201108.71
Hilary MoenMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/24/200508.71
Laura DallySouthern MD Invitational01/14/201208.72
Hilary MoenMontgomery Invitational01/08/200508.73
Laura ShawMD Indoor State Meet02/24/200308.73
Laura Dally4A State Championship02/23/201108.74
Courtney Christian4A West Regional02/09/201708.74
Hilary MoenMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/24/200408.74
Laura ShawMaryland Indoor State02/19/200208.74

Jump to Top

Girls 55m Hurdles - Hand-Timing Included
AthleteMeetDateResult
Laura DallyVirginia Tech Invitational01/27/201208.41
Laura DallyVirginia Tech Invitational01/27/201208.44
Laura DallyMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/23/201208.46
Laura Dally4A State Championship02/21/201208.46
Laura Shaw3A/4A West Regional02/10/200308.50
Laura Dally4A State Championship02/21/201208.52
Laura DallyMontgomery Invitational01/07/201208.53
Laura ShawMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/27/200308.59
Laura ShawMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/26/200208.6
Laura Shaw3A-4A West Regional02/04/200208.6
Laura Dally4A State Championship02/23/201108.62
Courtney Christian4A State Championship02/21/201708.62
Laura ShawMontgomery Invitational01/12/200208.63
Laura DallyMontgomery Invitational01/07/201208.64
Laura DallyMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/23/201208.64
Hilary MoenMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/24/200408.69
Laura ShawMD Indoor State Meet02/24/200308.69
Hilary MoenMCPS Developmental Relays12/29/200408.7
Hilary Moen3a-4a West Regional02/12/200408.7
Hilary Moen3a-4a West Regional02/12/200408.7
Laura DallySouthern MD Invitational01/14/201208.70
Courtney Christian4A State Championship02/21/201708.70
Laura Shaw3A/4A West Regional02/10/200308.70
Laura DallyPR Holiday Invitational12/17/201108.71
Hilary MoenMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/24/200508.71

Jump to Top

Girls 60m Hurdles - Automatic Timing Only
AthleteMeetDateResult
Jenny McCoyVirginia Tech Invitational01/26/200610.71
Erin HendersonKevin Dare Invitational01/06/201810.97

Jump to Top

Girls 100m Hurdles - Automatic Timing Only
AthleteMeetDateResult
Hilary MoenMD State Championship05/28/200415.18
Laura ShawMaryland Outdoor State Meet05/23/200215.19
Courtney ChristianViking Invitational04/22/201715.20
Erin Henderson4A West Regional05/16/201915.20
Christine Walsh4A West Regional05/13/200915.21
Oumaya LalouaniKatie Jenkins Invitational05/02/201515.21
Laura Dally4A West Region05/16/201215.24
Courtney Christian4A State Championship05/27/201715.24
Courtney Christian4A State Championship05/27/201715.26
Courtney Christian4A West Regional05/20/201715.27
Erin Henderson4A State Championship05/25/201915.27
Hilary MoenMD State Championship05/28/200415.29
Erin Henderson4A State Championship05/25/201915.30
Courtney ChristianKatie Jenkins Invitational05/06/201715.34
Courtney ChristianScreaming Eagles Invitational03/25/201715.36
Laura DallyMoCo Championship05/10/201115.42
Hilary MoenMaryland Outdoor State Meet05/26/200515.42
Laura ShawMaryland Outdoor State Meet05/23/200215.43
Erin HendersonKatie Jenkins Invitational05/04/201915.48
Laura DallyCoyote Invitational03/23/201215.53
Laura DallyMoCo Championship05/12/201015.56
Erin Henderson4A West Regional05/16/201915.57
Courtney ChristianKatie Jenkins Invitational05/06/201715.59
Hilary MoenMaryland Outdoor State Meet05/26/200515.59
Laura Dally4A West Regional05/13/200915.62

Jump to Top

Girls 100m Hurdles - Hand-Timing Included
AthleteMeetDateResult
Hilary Moen4A West Regional05/18/200514.5
Hilary MoenMontgomery Co. Championship05/10/200515.0
Hilary Moen4A West Regional05/19/200415.0
Hilary MoenMD State Championship05/28/200415.18
Laura ShawMaryland Outdoor State Meet05/23/200215.19
Hilary MoenMontgomery Co. Championship05/06/200415.2
Courtney ChristianViking Invitational04/22/201715.20
Erin Henderson4A West Regional05/16/201915.20
Laura ShawMontgomery Co. Championship05/07/200315.20
Christine Walsh4A West Regional05/13/200915.21
Oumaya LalouaniKatie Jenkins Invitational05/02/201515.21
Laura Dally4A West Region05/16/201215.24
Courtney Christian4A State Championship05/27/201715.24
Courtney Christian4A State Championship05/27/201715.26
Courtney Christian4A West Regional05/20/201715.27
Erin Henderson4A State Championship05/25/201915.27
Hilary MoenMD State Championship05/28/200415.29
Erin Henderson4A State Championship05/25/201915.30
Courtney ChristianKatie Jenkins Invitational05/06/201715.34
Courtney ChristianScreaming Eagles Invitational03/25/201715.36
Courtney ChristianMontgomery Co. Championship05/11/201615.40
Laura Shaw3A West Regional05/15/200315.40
Laura DallyMoCo Championship05/10/201115.42
Hilary MoenMaryland Outdoor State Meet05/26/200515.42
Laura ShawMaryland Outdoor State Meet05/23/200215.43

Jump to Top

Girls 300m Hurdles
AthleteMeetDateResult
Laura ShawMaryland Outdoor State Meet05/23/200243.90
Laura ShawMaryland State Meet05/27/200344.32
Laura Shaw3A West Regional05/15/200344.40
Courtney Christian4A State Championship05/27/201744.52
Courtney Christian4A West Regional05/19/201644.78
Hilary Moen4A West Regional05/18/200544.78
Laura Shaw3A West Regional05/15/200244.9
Courtney Christian4A State Championship05/27/201644.94
Hilary Moen4A State Championship05/27/200645.01
Courtney ChristianMontgomery Co. Championship05/11/201645.20
Laura ShawMontgomery Co. Championship05/07/200345.20
Courtney Christian4A West Regional05/20/201745.22
Hilary MoenMaryland Outdoor State Meet05/26/200545.27
Hilary MoenMontgomery Co. Championship05/10/200545.3
Hilary MoenCougar Relays04/16/200545.3
Hilary MoenMontgomery Co. Championship05/11/200645.4
Laura ShawMontgomery Co. Championship05/09/200245.44
Hilary Moen4A West Regional05/19/200445.5
Hilary Moen4A West Regional05/17/200645.51
Hilary MoenMD State Championship05/28/200445.58
Jenny McCoyMontgomery Co. Championship05/11/200645.9
Courtney ChristianViking Invitational04/22/201746.13
Courtney ChristianViking Invitational04/16/201646.22
Laura ShawMaryland State Meet05/24/200146.48
Sydney WestMoCo Championship05/07/201546.56

Jump to Top

Girls 400m Hurdles
AthleteMeetDateResult
Laura Shawadidas Outdoor Championships06/15/200261.14
Laura ShawPenn Relays04/19/200362.72
Hilary MoenFather Judge Relays04/23/200563.86
Hilary MoenNike Outdoor Nationals06/18/200563.90
Camille GagneKnights Invitational04/20/201881.91
Tina FowlerLargo Lion Invitational04/06/201383.82
Angie LyubimovaLargo Lion Invitational04/06/201388.11
Evelyn KendixLargo Lion Invitational04/06/201388.81

Jump to Top

Girls 1500m Steeplechase
AthleteMeetDateResult
Ashley St. DenisWoodward Relays04/13/200205:47.51
Ashley St. DenisWoodward Relays04/07/200106:03.1
Julia MoriarityWoodward Relays04/00/200506:09.40
Ashley St. DenisWoodward Relays04/03/200406:19.57
Julia MoriarityWoodward Relays04/03/200406:28.44
Alba SerranoWoodward Relays04/07/200106:29.0
Julia MoriarityWoodward Relays04/05/200306:31.17
Pamela MoriartyWoodward Relays04/01/200606:33.5
Jamie PotternWoodward Relays04/05/200306:37.32

Jump to Top

Girls 2000m Steeplechase
AthleteMeetDateResult
Ashley St. Denisadidas Outdoor Championships06/15/200207:04.39
Courtney AllenWoodward Relays04/04/200908:05.00
Johna ApplesteinWoodward Relays04/10/201008:42.58
Emma Rose VernerWoodward Relays04/13/201309:02.45
Emma PanulloWoodward Relays04/11/201509:15.80
Elise RudtWoodward Relays04/09/201109:17.65
Emma PanulloWoodward Relays04/09/201609:24.65
Courtney AllenWoodward Relays04/12/200809:33.12
Erin FisherWoodward Relays04/10/201009:36.39
Victoria PannulloWoodward Relays04/08/201710:18.51

Jump to Top

Girls 4x55m Shuttle Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2007 WJ_RelaysMoCo/HoCo Meet12/09/200630.94
2009 WJ_RelaysHoco/Moco Challenge12/06/200830.98
2007 WJ_RelaysMoCo/HoCo Meet12/09/200631.83
2008 WJ_RelaysHoCo/MoCo Challenge12/08/200731.97
2009 WJ_RelaysHoco/Moco Challenge12/06/200832.90
2006 WJ_RelaysMoCo Developmental Meet12/28/200533.2
2010 WJ_RelaysHoCo MoCo Challenge12/05/200934.29
2014 WJ_RelaysLast Track to Philly01/25/201436.67

Jump to Top

Girls 4x100m Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2000 WJ_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship05/11/200049.4
2000 WJ_RelaysMaryland Outdoor State Meet05/25/200049.54
2012 WJ_Relays4A West Region05/16/201249.65
2000 WJ_RelaysFootlocker Outdoor Championships06/17/200049.82
2006 WJ_RelaysPenn Relays Carnival04/27/200650.10
2008 WJ_RelaysArundal Relays05/03/200850.3
2017 WJ_RelaysPenn Relays04/29/201750.34
2001 WJ_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship05/09/200150.4
2017 WJ_Relays4A West Regional05/20/201750.52
2001 WJ_RelaysMaryland State Meet05/24/200150.6
2008 WJ_Relays4A West Regional05/14/200850.76
2012 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/14/201250.80
2017 WJ_RelaysKatie Jenkins Invitational05/06/201750.81
2005 WJ_RelaysPenn Relays04/28/200550.83
2008 WJ_RelaysMD State Championship05/24/200850.87
2012 WJ_RelaysViking Invitational04/21/201250.91
2012 WJ_RelaysWhitman, WJ at Churchill04/17/201251.0
2007 WJ_RelaysState Championship Day 305/26/200751.08
2018 WJ_RelaysMCPS Championship05/09/201851.11
2018 WJ_Relays4A State Championship05/26/201851.15
2008 WJ_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship05/08/200851.18
2018 WJ_Relays4A West Regional05/17/201851.18
2008 WJ_RelaysPenn Relays Carnival04/26/200851.35
2000 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/08/200051.39
2001 WJ_Relays3A West Regional05/17/200151.40

Jump to Top

Girls 4x200m Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2017 WJ_Relays4A West Regional05/20/201701:43.37
2017 WJ_RelaysNB Outdoor Nationals06/18/201701:43.43
2000 WJ_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship05/11/200001:44.2
2000 WJ_RelaysMaryland Outdoor State Meet05/25/200001:44.48
2017 WJ_RelaysMCPS Championships05/10/201701:44.70
2006 WJ_Relays4A State Championship05/27/200601:44.79
2005 WJ_Relays4A West Regional05/18/200501:44.82
2001 WJ_RelaysMaryland State Meet05/24/200101:45.2
2006 WJ_Relays4A West Regional05/17/200601:45.5
2008 WJ_RelaysMD State Championship05/24/200801:45.50
2006 WJ_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship05/11/200601:45.6
2000 WJ_RelaysFootlocker Outdoor Championships06/17/200001:45.78
2015 WJ_RelaysMoCo Championship05/07/201501:45.80
2007 WJ_Relays4A West Regional05/16/200701:45.83
2012 WJ_Relays4A West Region05/16/201201:45.97
2007 WJ_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship05/10/200701:46.16
2003 WJ_RelaysMaryland State Meet05/27/200301:46.45
2015 WJ_Relays4A West Regional05/14/201501:46.48
2017 WJ_RelaysB-CC, Wootton at WJ03/28/201701:46.50
2019 WJ_Relays4A State Championship02/19/201901:46.59
2001 WJ_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship05/09/200101:46.6
2004 WJ_Relays4A West Regional05/19/200401:46.70
2012 WJ_RelaysCoyote Invitational03/23/201201:46.78
2005 WJ_RelaysMaryland Outdoor State Meet05/26/200501:46.87
2003 WJ_Relays3A West Regional05/15/200301:46.90

Jump to Top

Girls 4x400m Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2002 WJ_RelaysMaryland Outdoor State Meet05/23/200203:57.73
2017 WJ_Relays4A West Regional05/20/201703:58.27
2017 WJ_Relays4A State Championship05/27/201703:58.63
2006 WJ_Relays4A West Regional05/17/200603:59.37
2006 WJ_Relays4A State Championship05/27/200604:00.5
2006 WJ_RelaysPenn Relays Carnival04/27/200604:01.04
2005 WJ_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship05/10/200504:01.1
2007 WJ_Relays4A West Regional05/16/200704:01.5
2016 WJ_Relays4A West Regional05/19/201604:01.69
2005 WJ_Relays4A West Regional05/18/200504:03.11
2017 WJ_RelaysPenn Relays04/29/201704:03.15
2005 WJ_RelaysPenn Relays04/28/200504:03.26
2017 WJ_RelaysNB Outdoor Nationals06/18/201704:03.27
2002 WJ_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship05/09/200204:03.41
2006 WJ_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship05/11/200604:03.5
2003 WJ_Relays3A West Regional05/15/200304:03.50
2003 WJ_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship05/07/200304:03.80
2007 WJ_RelaysState Championship Day 305/26/200704:04.00
2003 WJ_RelaysMaryland State Meet05/27/200304:04.07
2005 WJ_RelaysFather Judge Relays04/23/200504:04.1
2001 WJ_RelaysMaryland State Meet05/24/200104:04.5
2007 WJ_Relays4A/3A State Championship02/22/200704:04.50
2017 WJ_Relays4A West Regional02/09/201704:04.50
2002 WJ_RelaysPenn Relays04/20/200204:04.63
2005 WJ_RelaysMaryland Outdoor State Meet05/26/200504:04.74

Jump to Top

Girls 4x800m Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2010 WJ_Relays4A State Championship05/28/201009:24.38
2014 WJ_Relays4A West Regional05/16/201409:25.29
2014 WJ_Relays4A State Championship05/24/201409:27.26
2010 WJ_RelaysPenn Relays HS Results04/24/201009:27.81
2010 WJ_Relays4A West Region05/19/201009:28.04
2003 WJ_RelaysMaryland State Meet05/27/200309:28.33
2002 WJ_RelaysMaryland Outdoor State Meet05/23/200209:33.03
2016 WJ_RelaysNB Indoor Nationals03/11/201609:33.21
2016 WJ_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship05/11/201609:33.70
2011 WJ_RelaysViking Invitational04/16/201109:34.78
2000 WJ_RelaysMaryland Outdoor State Meet05/25/200009:34.86
2014 WJ_RelaysPenn Relays 04/26/201409:35.72
2010 WJ_RelaysWJ, JFK @ Wootton04/14/201009:36.00
2019 WJ_RelaysPenn Relays04/27/201909:36.34
2015 WJ_Relays4A West Regional05/14/201509:36.56
2014 WJ_RelaysCoyote Invitational04/05/201409:36.60
2018 WJ_Relays4A West Regional05/17/201809:36.64
2016 WJ_RelaysPenn Relays04/30/201609:36.89
2018 WJ_Relays4A State Championship05/26/201809:37.55
2016 WJ_Relays4A State Championship02/23/201609:37.91
2010 WJ_Relays4A State Championship02/23/201009:38.06
2010 WJ_RelaysMoCo Championship05/12/201009:38.24
2019 WJ_Relays4A West Regional05/16/201909:38.69
2019 WJ_Relays4A State Championship05/25/201909:39.29
2003 WJ_RelaysMD Indoor State Meet02/24/200309:39.56

Jump to Top

Girls 4x1600m Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2014 WJ_RelaysNB Outdoor Nationals06/15/201420:42.57c
2009 WJ_RelaysAnne Arundel Relays05/02/200921:57.7
2016 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/09/201621:59.74
2010 WJ_RelaysArundel Relays05/01/201022:08.2
2003 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/05/200322:20.75
2008 WJ_RelaysArundal Relays05/03/200822:27.2
2007 WJ_RelaysAnnapolis Invite05/05/200722:32.8
2003 WJ_RelaysLancer Relays03/22/200322:53.9
2009 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/04/200922:57.43
2001 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/07/200122:58.17
2010 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/10/201022:58.53
2004 WJ_RelaysArundel Relays05/01/200422:59
2013 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/13/201323:02.47
2002 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/13/200223:10.20
2009 WJ_RelaysHoco/Moco Challenge12/06/200823:10.37
2000 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/08/200023:18.19
2007 WJ_RelaysLancer Invitational03/31/200723:24.3
2004 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/03/200423:27.53
2008 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/12/200823:28.39
2007 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/14/200723:31.4
2006 WJ_RelaysBulldog Relays04/22/200623:31.6
2007 WJ_RelaysMoCo/HoCo Meet12/09/200623:48.2
2006 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/01/200623:50.2
2012 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/14/201223:54.25
2003 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/05/200324:01.79

Jump to Top

Girls Six Mile Relay XC
AthleteMeetDateResult
2020 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays09/07/201937:41.60
2015 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays09/08/201437:42.58
2016 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays09/08/201539:19.15
2010 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays09/08/200939:32.23
2015 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays09/08/201439:33.61
2014 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays09/09/201339:40.52
2010 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays09/08/200940:09.34
2019 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays09/01/201840:39.00
2008 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays09/04/200740:58.60
2019 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays09/01/201841:01.80
2018 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays09/05/201741:03.00
2020 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays09/07/201941:22.82
2011 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays09/07/201041:24
2014 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays09/09/201341:43.72
2018 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays09/05/201741:58.00
2017 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays09/06/201642:02.60
2015 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays09/08/201442:09.37
2016 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays09/08/201542:26.75
2008 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays09/04/200742:59.20
2014 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays09/09/201343:16.28
2017 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays09/06/201643:18.80
2019 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays09/01/201843:29.20
2015 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays09/08/201443:31.24
2018 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays09/05/201743:49.00
2010 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays09/08/200944:02.62

Jump to Top

Girls 800m Sprint Medley Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2003 WJ_RelaysLancer Relays03/22/200301:52.9
2005 WJ_RelaysFather Judge Relays04/23/200501:54.1
2007 WJ_RelaysAnnapolis Invite05/05/200701:55.4
2008 WJ_RelaysLast Track to Philly02/02/200802:11.11

Jump to Top

Girls 1000m Sprint Medley Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2017 WJ_RelaysScreaming Eagles Invitational03/25/201702:27.00
2007 WJ_RelaysMoCo/HoCo Meet12/09/200602:31.4
2008 WJ_RelaysHoCo/MoCo Challenge12/08/200702:31.893
2007 WJ_RelaysMoCo/HoCo Meet12/09/200602:39.4
2006 WJ_RelaysHoCo/MoCo Challenge12/10/200502:54.8

Jump to Top

Girls 1600m Sprint Medley Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2019 WJ_RelaysNB Indoor Nationals03/10/201904:13.19
2000 WJ_RelaysFootlocker Outdoor Championships06/17/200004:13.87
2019 WJ_RelaysLast Track to Philly01/26/201904:17.01
2003 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/05/200304:17.77
2019 WJ_RelaysCNU Showcase01/05/201904:23.00
2005 WJ_RelaysCougar Relays04/16/200504:23.10
2001 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/07/200104:23.50
2006 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/01/200604:23.7
2006 WJ_RelaysHoCo/MoCo Challenge12/10/200504:23.8
2018 WJ_RelaysLast Track to Philly01/20/201804:23.85
2002 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/13/200204:23.89
2006 WJ_RelaysCougar Relays03/25/200604:24.0
2005 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/00/200504:25.22
2007 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/14/200704:25.5
2000 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/08/200004:25.56
2003 WJ_RelaysCougar Relays03/29/200304:25.77
2015 WJ_RelaysLast Track to Philly01/24/201504:26.37
2005 WJ_RelaysMCPS Developmental Relays12/29/200404:29.8
2014 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/12/201404:31.28
2012 WJ_RelaysCougar Relays03/31/201204:31.6
2010 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/10/201004:33.47
2010 WJ_RelaysCougar Relays03/27/201004:35.0
2017 WJ_RelaysCougar Relays04/01/201704:35.6
2016 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/09/201604:35.80
2008 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/12/200804:36.98

Jump to Top

Girls 4000m Distance Medley Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2015 WJ_RelaysLast Track to Philly01/24/201512:31.42
2014 WJ_RelaysCougar Relays03/29/201412:34.3
2014 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/12/201412:35.95
2011 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/09/201112:36.56
2018 WJ_RelaysLast Track to Philly01/20/201812:37.14
2016 WJ_RelaysMontgomery Invitational01/09/201612:43.36
2018 WJ_RelaysCougar Relays04/07/201812:44.2
2015 WJ_RelaysUrbana Invitational03/21/201512:47.97
2015 WJ_RelaysCougar Relays03/28/201512:50.1
2010 WJ_RelaysArundel Relays05/01/201012:50.9
2010 WJ_RelaysCougar Relays03/27/201012:50.9
2015 WJ_RelaysMontgomery Invitational01/10/201512:52.10
2016 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/09/201612:52.44
2017 WJ_RelaysCougar Relays04/01/201712:52.7
2003 WJ_RelaysFIT Relays12/21/200212:54.00
2003 WJ_RelaysYale Track Classic01/18/200312:54.10
2003 WJ_Relaysadidas Outdoor Championships06/14/200312:54.67
2001 WJ_Relaysadidas Outdoor Championships06/16/200112:55.44
2011 WJ_RelaysMontgomery Invitational01/08/201112:59.70
2000 WJ_RelaysYale Track Classic01/15/200013:04.22
2017 WJ_RelaysMontgomery Invitational01/14/201713:04.23
2010 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/10/201013:04.35
2019 WJ_RelaysMontgomery Invitational01/12/201913:04.81
2009 WJ_RelaysCougar Relays03/28/200913:06.2
2019 WJ_RelaysCougar Relays03/30/201913:07.6

Jump to Top

Girls 8x200m Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2013 WJ_RelaysKatie Jenkins Invitational05/04/201303:49.21
2015 WJ_RelaysKatie Jenkins Invitational05/02/201503:56.92

Jump to Top

Girls 4x55m Shuttle Hurdle Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2007 WJ_RelaysNew Balance Games01/20/200738.63
2007 WJ_RelaysMoCo/HoCo Meet12/09/200639.48

Jump to Top

Girls 4x100m Shuttle Hurdle Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2007 WJ_RelaysAnnapolis Invite05/05/200701:08.8
2000 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/08/200001:09.24
2007 WJ_RelaysLancer Invitational03/31/200701:09.7
2005 WJ_RelaysCougar Relays04/16/200501:09.7
2005 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/00/200501:09.87
2007 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/14/200701:10.2
2008 WJ_RelaysArundal Relays05/03/200801:10.6
2004 WJ_RelaysArundel Relays05/01/200401:11
2004 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/03/200401:12.72
2008 WJ_RelaysCougar Relays04/05/200801:13.0
2003 WJ_RelaysCougar Relays03/29/200301:14.10
2003 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/05/200301:14.91
2006 WJ_RelaysBulldog Relays04/22/200601:15.4
2003 WJ_RelaysLancer Relays03/22/200301:15.7
2010 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/10/201001:16.66
2017 WJ_RelaysCougar Relays04/01/201701:17.1
2002 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/13/200201:17.84
2016 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/09/201601:19.29
2006 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/01/200601:19.9
2006 WJ_RelaysCougar Relays03/25/200601:20.4
2010 WJ_RelaysCougar Relays03/27/201001:20.6
2000 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/08/200001:21.52
2013 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/13/201301:22.03
2001 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/07/200101:22.10
2001 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/07/200101:27.80

Jump to Top

Girls 4x300m Shuttle Hurdle Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2005 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/00/200503:23.10
2007 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/14/200703:24.2
2002 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/13/200203:25.18
2003 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/05/200303:26.81
2000 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/08/200003:32.39
2001 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/07/200103:32.80
2004 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/03/200403:35.22
2006 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/01/200603:36.0

Jump to Top

Girls High Jump
AthleteMeetDateResult
Emma TealWJ, JFK @ Whitman03/29/20115-02.00
Esme PhillipsB-CC, Churchill at WJ03/22/20165-02.00
Esme Phillips4A State Championship05/27/20165-02.00
Emma TealCoyote Invitational03/23/20125-01.00
Emma Teal4A State Championship05/27/20115-00.00
Emma Teal4A State Championship02/21/20125-00.00
Emma TealGburg, Landon, HA at WJ04/11/20125-00.00
Emma TealWalter Johnson at Wootton03/21/20125-00.00
Esme PhillipsMCPS Meet #112/05/20155-00.00
Esme PhillipsMCPS Meet #212/08/20155-00.00
Esme Phillips4A West Regional02/04/20165-00.00
Esme Phillips4A West Regional05/19/20165-00.00
Liana WilkinsonMC-AA-BCo Meet #212/17/20185-00.00
Jennifer RocheVirginia Tech Invitational01/27/20074-10.00
Amanda LindsayMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/23/20064-10.00
Jennifer RocheMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/22/20074-10.00
Morgan HarrisCougar Relays03/25/20064-10.00
Emma TealMontgomery Invitational01/08/20114-10.00
Emma Teal4A West Region02/10/20114-10.00
Emma Teal4A State Championship02/23/20114-10.00
Emma TealRM @ WJ04/06/20114-10.00
Emma TealMoCo Championship05/10/20114-10.00
Emma Teal4A West Regional05/18/20114-10.00
Emma TealMontgomery Invitational01/07/20124-10.00
Emma Teal4A West Regional02/09/20124-10.00

Jump to Top

Girls Long Jump
AthleteMeetDateResult
Kelsey Evans4A State Championship05/25/201917-07.50
Ana Gomerez4A State Championship05/25/201317-05.50
Ana Gomerez4A West Championship05/16/201317-05.00
Kelsey Evans4A West Regional05/16/201917-04.00
Kelsey EvansDMV Meet of the Elite06/01/201917-04.00
Ana GomerezWootton, Whitman at WJ04/23/201317-02.75
Ana GomerezMoCo Championship05/08/201316-09.00
Ana GomerezWalter Johnson at B-CC04/10/201316-08.50
Natalie RoblesMontgomery Co. Championship05/09/200216-08.00
Natalie Robles3A West Regional05/17/200116-07.50
Lilyrose GrieblViking Invitational04/13/201916-07.25
Ana GomerezGburg, WJ at Churchill04/03/201316-05.00
Ana GomerezKatie Jenkins Invitational05/04/201316-05.00
Ana GomerezMontgomery Invitational01/12/201316-04.00
Ana GomerezMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/22/201316-03.25
Claire GuionWhitman at Walter Johnson05/01/201816-02.00
Ana GomerezWoodward Relays04/13/201316-01.50
Claire Guion4A West Regional05/17/201816-01.00
Jacquie PriceMD State Championship05/24/200815-11.75
Emily BurkViking Invitational04/18/201515-11.00
Emily Burk4A West Regional05/14/201515-10.75
Ana GomerezWhitman, WJ at Churchill04/17/201215-10.00
Natalie RoblesMontgomery Co. Championship05/09/200115-10.00
Emily BurkKatie Jenkins Invitational05/03/201415-09.00
Ana GomerezWalter Johnson at Wootton03/21/201215-08.50

Jump to Top

Girls Triple Jump
AthleteMeetDateResult
Laura DallyWoodward Relays04/09/201137-04.50
Kelsey EvansWhitman at Walter Johnson05/01/201836-02.00
Laura DallyWoodward Relays04/14/201236-00.75
Laura Dally4A State Championship05/27/201135-11.50
Laura DallyMoCo Championship05/10/201135-10.00
Ana GomerezMoCo Championship05/08/201335-10.00
Kelsey EvansMontgomery Invitational01/12/201935-08.00
Ana GomerezWootton, Whitman at WJ04/23/201335-07.50
Laura DallyMontgomery Invitational01/07/201235-06.00
Kelsey Evans4A State Championship05/26/201835-02.25
Laura DallyWJ, JFK @ Whitman03/29/201135-02.00
Laura DallyMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/23/201235-01.50
Jennifer RocheVirginia Tech Invitational01/27/200735-01.25
Ana Gomerez4A West Championship05/16/201335-01.00
Kelsey EvansKatie Jenkins Invitational05/05/201835-00.75
Laura DallyMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/24/201135-00.00
Laura Dally4A State Championship05/26/201234-11.75
Laura DallyCoyote Invitational03/23/201234-11.25
Laura Dally4A West Region05/16/201234-11.25
Ana GomerezKatie Jenkins Invitational05/04/201334-10.75
Kelsey EvansMontgomery Co. Championship01/16/201934-10.50
Ana GomerezGburg, WJ at Churchill04/03/201334-10.00
Laura Dally4A West Regional05/18/201134-09.50
Laura DallyMCPS Meet #112/13/201134-09.25
Laura DallyGburg, Landon, HA at WJ04/11/201234-08.00

Jump to Top

Girls Shot Put
AthleteMeetDateResult
Toni KoroyeWhitman at Walter Johnson05/01/201834-10.00
Toni Koroye4A West Regional05/19/201634-08.00
Toni Koroye4A West Regional05/17/201834-03.00
Toni Koroye4A State Championship05/26/201834-01.50
Toni KoroyeMontgomery Co. Championship05/11/201633-06.00
Toni KoroyeLast Track to Philly01/21/201733-06.00
Toni KoroyeViking Invitational04/16/201633-05.50
Toni Koroye4A West Regional05/20/201733-04.75
Toni KoroyeMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/18/201733-00.50
Toni KoroyeKatie Jenkins Invitational05/05/201833-00.50
Toni KoroyeWJ at Whitman04/20/201632-11.50
Toni KoroyeMCPS Championship05/09/201832-10.25
Toni Koroye4A State Championship02/20/201832-09.25
Toni KoroyeLast Track to Philly01/20/201832-08.75
Toni KoroyeKnights Invitational04/20/201832-06.00
Toni Koroye4A State Championship02/21/201732-05.50
Toni KoroyeMCPS Championships05/10/201732-02.00
Christina PaulMontgomery Co. Championship05/11/200632-01.50
Toni KoroyeCougar Relays04/01/201732-00.00
Toni Koroye4A State Championship05/27/201732-00.00
Toni KoroyeB-CC, Churchill at WJ03/22/201631-11.50
Toni KoroyeB-CC, Wootton at WJ03/28/201731-11.00
Toni KoroyeMontgomery Co. Championship01/30/201831-10.50
Toni KoroyeMontgomery Invitational01/14/201731-09.00
Toni Koroye4A West Regional02/09/201731-08.00

Jump to Top

Girls Discus
AthleteMeetDateResult
Jamie PotternMaryland Outdoor State Meet05/26/2005106-10
Jamie PotternMontgomery Co. Championship05/10/2005105-08.00
Jamie Pottern4A West Regional05/18/2005104-04
Caitlin TrenkleMontgomery Co. Championship05/11/2016102-01
Caitlin Trenkle4A State Championship05/27/2016101-08
Caitlin Trenkle4A State Championship05/23/2015099-06
Caitlin TrenkleWoodward Relays04/09/2016096-05
Caitlin TrenkleKatie Jenkins Invitational05/07/2016096-01
Caitlin Trenkle4A West Regional05/19/2016096-00
Caitlin TrenkleWalter Johnson at Wootton04/05/2016095-10
Candice Darter3A West Regional05/17/2001095-01.00
Caitlin Trenkle4A West Regional05/14/2015094-07
Caitlin TrenkleB-CC, Churchill at WJ03/22/2016094-06
Caitlin TrenkleViking Invitational04/16/2016093-02
Caitlin TrenkleMoCo Championship05/07/2015092-04
Caitlin TrenkleB-CC at Walter Johnson04/15/2015092-01
Jamie PotternMontgomery Co. Championship05/06/2004091-06
Jamie PotternGaithersburg vs. Walter Johnson03/22/2005091-00
Candice DarterMontgomery Co. Championship05/09/2001090-04.00
Christina Paul4A West Regional05/17/2006089-08.00
Caitlin Trenkle4A West Regional05/16/2014089-07
Toni Koroye4A West Regional05/20/2017089-01
Caitlin TrenkleWJ at Whitman04/20/2016088-11
Toni Koroye4A State Championship05/27/2017088-09
Amy HudsonGaithersburg vs. Walter Johnson03/22/2005087-08

Jump to Top

Girls Pole Vault
AthleteMeetDateResult
Victoria Holton3A-4A State Championship02/23/201508-06.00
Victoria HoltonLast Track to Philly01/24/201508-00.00
Victoria HoltonB-CC at Walter Johnson04/15/201508-00.00
Amanda ShapinVirginia Tech Invitational02/01/200308-00.00
Victoria HoltonMontgomery Invitational01/10/201508-00.00
Amanda Shapin3A/4A West Regional02/10/200307-10.00
Amanda ShapinMD Indoor State Meet02/24/200307-06.00
Amanda ShapinMontgomery Co. Championship05/09/200207-06.00
Amanda Shapin3A West Regional05/15/200207-06.00
Amanda ShapinMontgomery Invitational01/11/200307-06.00
Victoria Holton4A West Regional02/05/201507-06.00
Elizabeth Jesien3A West Regional05/15/200207-00.00
Amanda ShapinMaryland State Meet05/27/200307-00.00
Evelyn NahinMontgomery Co. Championship05/08/201907-00.00
Alina JesienMontgomery Invitational01/12/200206-06.00
Evelyn NahinMCPS Championship05/09/201806-06.00
Amanda ShapinMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/26/200206-06.00
Allie Hathaway3A West Regional05/17/200106-06.00
Evelyn NahinChurchill, BCC at WJ03/26/201906-06.00
Evelyn Nahin4A West Regional05/17/201806-03.00

Jump to Top


Email | About | Misc