MoCoRunning






Winston Churchill Girls Team Records

One Performance Per Athlete:All Combined | Cross County | Indoor Track | Outdoor Track
Unlimited Per Athlete:All Combined | Cross County | Indoor Track | Outdoor Track


Expand to:
Top 10   Top 25   Top 50   Top 100


JUMP TO: 100m 200m 400m 800m 1500m 1600m Mile 3000m 3200m 2 Mile 100mH 300mH 400mH Steeplechase 4x100m 4x200m 4x400m 4x800m 4x1600m 800m SMR 1000m SMR 1600m SMR DMR 8x200m 4x100m Hurdles 4x300m Hurdles High Jump Long Jump Triple Jump Shot Put Discus Pole Vault

Girls Outdoor Track Records 2000-2019
EventAthleteYearResult
100mKatie Wolf200911.97
200mKatie Wolf200924.54
400mKatie Wolf200955.98
800mMaryam Fikri201002:16.85
1600mLucy Srour201505:05.42
3200mLouise Hannallah200711:06.8
100m HurdlesAudrey Gariepy-Bogui200713.77
300m HurdlesAudrey Gariepy-Bogui200743.66
4x100m Relay2010 Churchill_Relays201048.31
4x200m Relay2010 Churchill_Relays201001:43.35
4x400m Relay2007 Churchill_Relays200704:00.98
4x800m Relay2008 Churchill_Relays200809:23.95
1600m SMR2009 Churchill_Relays200904:18.9
4000m DMR2008 Churchill_Relays200812:08.84
High JumpAudrey Gariepy-Bogui20075-09.50
Long JumpTaylor Caulk201217-10.50
Triple JumpAudrey Gariepy-Bogui200738-02.25
Shot PutJenna Hawk200933-06.00
Discus ThrowKendall Bourke2004094-06.00
Pole VaultAmy Follett200308-06.00

Jump to Top

Girls 100m Dash - Automatic Timing Only
AthleteMeetDateResult
Katie WolfMoCo Championship05/06/200911.97
Katie WolfMD State Championship05/23/200911.99
Katie WolfMD State Championship05/24/200812.10
Katie WolfMoCo Championship05/12/201012.11
Katie WolfMontgomery Co. Championship05/10/200712.13
Katie WolfMD State Championship05/24/200812.13
Katie WolfViking Invitational04/18/200912.13
Emma Coleman4A State Championship05/24/201412.13
Katie WolfMD State Championship05/23/200912.16
Katie WolfMoCo Championship05/06/200912.18
Katie Wolf4A State Championship05/28/201012.18
Katie Wolf4A West Region05/19/201012.19
Katie WolfViking Invitational04/17/201012.20
Katie WolfMontgomery Co. Championship05/08/200812.23
Katie Wolf4A West Region05/19/201012.24
Katie WolfMontgomery Co. Championship05/10/200712.27
Katie WolfHornet Invitational05/01/201012.27
Emma Coleman4A State Championship05/24/201412.28
Katie Wolf4A State Championship05/28/201012.30
Katie Wolf4A West Region05/19/201012.34
Emma Coleman4A West Regional05/16/201412.35
Katie Wolf4A West Regional05/13/200912.38
Emma ColemanMontgomery Co. Championship05/07/201412.38
Katie WolfMontgomery Co. Championship05/08/200812.41
Katie Wolf4A West Regional05/14/200812.45
Karis Lee4A State Championship05/27/201712.46
Katie Wolf4A West Regional05/14/200812.48
Katie WolfViking Invitational04/17/201012.48
Karis Lee4A West Regional05/20/201712.48
Emma ColemanMoCo Championship05/08/201312.49
Katie WolfViking Invitational04/18/200912.50
Karis LeeViking Invitational04/22/201712.53
Emma Coleman4A West Regional05/16/201412.54
Karis Lee4A West Regional05/20/201712.54
Emma ColemanMontgomery Co. Championship05/07/201412.55
Karis LeeGator Invitational04/27/201912.55
Katie WolfMoCo Championship05/12/201012.59
Karis Lee4A West Regional05/16/201912.60
Katie WolfMRW Invitational04/11/200812.68
Katie Wolf4A West Regional05/14/200812.68
Karis LeeMCPS Championships05/10/201712.71
Katie WolfMilestat Elite Track Gala06/07/200812.72
Karis LeeViking Invitational04/16/201612.73
Karis LeeGator Invitational04/27/201912.73
Karis Lee4A West Regional05/19/201612.76
Katie Wolf4A West Regional05/13/200912.77
Emma Coleman4A West Championship05/16/201312.79
Karis Lee4A State Championship05/27/201612.82
Karis LeeChurchill, RM at Whitman04/05/201612.85
Karis Lee4A State Championship05/27/201712.87

Jump to Top

Girls 100m Dash - Hand-Timing Included
AthleteMeetDateResult
Emma ColemanWhitman, B-CC at Churchill05/01/201411.9
Katie Wolf4A West Regional05/13/200911.90
Katie WolfMoCo Championship05/06/200911.97
Katie WolfMD State Championship05/23/200911.99
Katie WolfViking Invitational04/21/200712
Katie WolfBCC, Nwood, StA @ WC04/28/201012.0
Katie WolfWC, GB @ WM04/13/201012.1
Emma ColemanChurchill at Richard Montgomery04/22/201412.1
Katie WolfMD State Championship05/24/200812.10
Katie WolfMoCo Championship05/12/201012.11
Katie WolfMontgomery Co. Championship05/10/200712.13
Emma Coleman4A State Championship05/24/201412.13
Katie WolfViking Invitational04/18/200912.13
Katie WolfMD State Championship05/24/200812.13
Katie WolfMD State Championship05/23/200912.16
Katie Wolf4A State Championship05/28/201012.18
Katie WolfMoCo Championship05/06/200912.18
Katie Wolf4A West Region05/19/201012.19
Katie WolfViking Invitational04/17/201012.20
Katie WolfMontgomery Co. Championship05/08/200812.23
Katie Wolf4A West Region05/19/201012.24
Katie WolfMontgomery Co. Championship05/10/200712.27
Katie WolfHornet Invitational05/01/201012.27
Emma Coleman4A State Championship05/24/201412.28
Katie WolfViking Invitational04/21/200712.3
Katie WolfChurchill @ Kennedy04/01/200912.3
Audrey Gariepy-BoguiKatie Jenkins Invitational05/04/200712.3
Katie WolfChurchill, WJ @ Wheaton04/15/200812.3
Katie Wolf4A State Championship05/28/201012.30
Katie Wolf4A West Region05/19/201012.34
Emma Coleman4A West Regional05/16/201412.35
Emma ColemanMontgomery Co. Championship05/07/201412.38
Katie Wolf4A West Regional05/13/200912.38
Karis LeeChurchill at RM04/09/201912.4
Karis LeeChurchill, BCC at WJ03/26/201912.4
Katie WolfWheaton, Churchill @ Sherwood04/21/200912.4
Katie WolfMontgomery Co. Championship05/08/200812.41
Katie Wolf4A West Regional05/14/200812.45
Karis Lee4A State Championship05/27/201712.46
Karis Lee4A West Regional05/20/201712.48
Katie WolfViking Invitational04/17/201012.48
Katie Wolf4A West Regional05/14/200812.48
Emma ColemanMoCo Championship05/08/201312.49
Karis LeeChurchill at Wootton04/25/201712.5
Katie WolfViking Invitational04/18/200912.50
Karis LeeViking Invitational04/22/201712.53
Karis Lee4A West Regional05/20/201712.54
Emma Coleman4A West Regional05/16/201412.54
Emma ColemanMontgomery Co. Championship05/07/201412.55
Karis LeeGator Invitational04/27/201912.55

Jump to Top

Girls 200m Dash - Automatic Timing Only
AthleteMeetDateResult
Katie WolfMD State Championship05/23/200924.54
Katie WolfMD State Championship05/24/200824.60
Katie WolfMD State Championship05/23/200924.70
Katie WolfMoCo Championship05/12/201024.72
Katie WolfState Championship Day 305/26/200724.73
Katie Wolf4A West Regional05/13/200924.75
Katie WolfViking Invitational04/17/201024.76
Katie WolfMoCo Championship05/06/200924.77
Katie WolfHornet Invitational05/01/201024.77
Katie Wolf4A West Region05/19/201024.81
Katie Wolf4A State Championship05/28/201024.84
Katie Wolf4A State Championship05/28/201025.00
Katie WolfMoCo Championship05/06/200925.04
Katie WolfMD State Championship05/24/200825.12
Katie WolfMoCo Championship05/12/201025.21
Katie WolfState Championship Day 205/25/200725.22
Emma ColemanMontgomery Co. Championship05/07/201425.24
Katie WolfMontgomery Co. Championship05/10/200725.25
Katie WolfMontgomery Co. Championship05/10/200725.27
Katie Wolf4A West Regional05/14/200825.29
Katie Wolf4A West Regional05/16/200725.38
Katie Wolf4A West Regional05/14/200825.41
Emma ColemanMontgomery Co. Championship05/07/201425.42
Emma Coleman4A West Regional05/16/201425.42
Katie Wolf4A West Region05/19/201025.44
Katie Wolf4A West Regional05/16/200725.69
Katie Wolf4A West Regional05/13/200925.70
Jazmin DoveMD State Championship05/28/200425.70
Katie Wolf4A West Regional05/13/200925.71
Katie Wolf4A West Regional05/14/200825.80
Karis Lee4A State Championship05/27/201725.80
Karis Lee4A West Regional05/20/201725.90
Karis Lee4A West Regional05/19/201625.94
Katie WolfVA Runner Invitational04/04/200826.10
Emma Coleman4A West Region05/16/201226.10
Karis Lee4A West Regional05/20/201726.14
Karis LeeMCPS Championships05/10/201726.20
Emma Coleman4A West Championship05/16/201326.29
Emma Coleman4A West Region05/16/201226.31
Michelle Gellman4A West Regional05/18/200526.33
Emma Coleman4A West Championship05/16/201326.34
Emma ColemanMoCo Championship05/08/201326.35
Emma ColemanMoCo Championship05/10/201126.47
Karis Lee4A West Regional05/19/201626.47
Trinity AustinMontgomery Co. Championship05/08/201926.62
Taylor Caulk4A West Regional05/18/201126.63
Taylor CaulkMoCo Championship05/10/201126.73
Kynedi GrayT.C. Williams Invitational 05/07/201626.73
Karis LeeCrimson Tide Invitational04/01/201726.73
Audrey Gariepy-BoguiHoward County Track Festival05/06/200626.74

Jump to Top

Girls 200m Dash - Hand-Timing Included
AthleteMeetDateResult
Katie WolfMD State Championship05/23/200924.54
Katie WolfMD State Championship05/24/200824.60
Katie WolfBCC, Nwood, StA @ WC04/28/201024.7
Katie WolfMD State Championship05/23/200924.70
Katie WolfMoCo Championship05/12/201024.72
Katie WolfState Championship Day 305/26/200724.73
Katie Wolf4A West Regional05/13/200924.75
Katie WolfViking Invitational04/17/201024.76
Katie WolfHornet Invitational05/01/201024.77
Katie WolfMoCo Championship05/06/200924.77
Katie WolfWC, GB @ WM04/13/201024.8
Katie Wolf4A West Region05/19/201024.81
Katie Wolf4A State Championship05/28/201024.84
Katie WolfViking Invitational04/21/200724.9
Katie Wolf4A State Championship05/28/201025.00
Katie WolfMoCo Championship05/06/200925.04
Katie WolfMD State Championship05/24/200825.12
Emma ColemanFriday Night Spikes04/11/201425.2
Katie WolfMoCo Championship05/12/201025.21
Katie WolfState Championship Day 205/25/200725.22
Emma ColemanMontgomery Co. Championship05/07/201425.24
Katie WolfMontgomery Co. Championship05/10/200725.25
Katie WolfMontgomery Co. Championship05/10/200725.27
Katie Wolf4A West Regional05/14/200825.29
Emma ColemanChurchill at Walter Johnson04/02/201425.3
Katie WolfWJ @ Churchill03/24/200925.3
Katie WolfChurchill @ Kennedy04/01/200925.3
Katie Wolf4A West Regional05/16/200725.38
Katie Wolf4A West Regional05/14/200825.41
Emma Coleman4A West Regional05/16/201425.42
Emma ColemanMontgomery Co. Championship05/07/201425.42
Katie Wolf4A West Region05/19/201025.44
Katie Wolf4A West Regional05/16/200725.69
Katie WolfBlair @ Churchill03/24/201025.7
Jazmin DoveMD State Championship05/28/200425.70
Katie Wolf4A West Regional05/13/200925.70
Katie Wolf4A West Regional05/13/200925.71
Karis Lee4A State Championship05/27/201725.80
Katie Wolf4A West Regional05/14/200825.80
Jazmin Dove4A West Regional05/19/200425.9
Jazmin Dove4A West Regional05/19/200425.9
Karis Lee4A West Regional05/20/201725.90
Karis Lee4A West Regional05/19/201625.94
Karis LeeRM WJ at Churchill03/21/201726.0
Jazmin DoveMontgomery Co. Championship05/06/200426.02
Jazmin Dove4A West Regional05/19/200426.1
Katie WolfB-CC @ Churchill04/15/200926.1
Karis LeeFriday Night Spikes04/25/201626.1
Emma Coleman4A West Region05/16/201226.10
Katie WolfVA Runner Invitational04/04/200826.10

Jump to Top

Girls 400m Dash
AthleteMeetDateResult
Katie WolfMD State Championship05/23/200955.98
Katie WolfMoCo Championship05/06/200956.47
Katie Wolf4A West Regional05/13/200956.60
Katie WolfMontgomery Co. Championship05/10/200756.63
Katie Wolf4A West Regional05/16/200756.83
Katie WolfMoCo Championship05/12/201057.18
Katie WolfViking Invitational04/21/200757.2
Emma ColemanFriday Night Spikes04/11/201457.2
Katie WolfViking Invitational04/18/200957.41
Katie WolfWJ @ Churchill03/24/200957.7
Katie WolfState Championship Day 305/26/200758.48
Katie WolfChurch WM at Dam04/16/200758.6
Michelle GellmanMontgomery Co. Championship05/10/200759.75
Emma ColemanChurchill at Walter Johnson04/02/201460.2
Anjali IyerTC Williams Invitational05/04/201960.46
Maryam FikriBCC, Nwood, StA @ WC04/28/201060.5
Michelle Gellman4A West Regional05/16/200760.54
Anjali Iyer4A West Regional05/16/201960.58
Maryam FikriB-CC, JFK @ Churchill04/08/200860.6
Elizabeth Morser4A West Regional05/16/200760.63
Anjali IyerMontgomery Co. Championship05/08/201960.78
Rachel Solnick4A West Regional05/17/200660.8
Lindsey Gravitz4A West Regional05/19/200460.8
Jennifer Lewis4A West Region05/16/201260.88
Lindsey GravitzMontgomery Co. Championship05/06/200460.9
Stephanie ShosanyaMCPS Championships05/10/201760.91
Elizabeth MorserMontgomery Co. Championship05/10/200760.95
Anisa Saisan4A West Regional05/19/201660.95
Lindsey GravitzMD State Championship05/28/200460.97
Elizabeth Morser4A West Regional05/17/200661
Elizabeth Morser4A West Regional05/18/200561.00
Anjali Iyer4A West Regional05/20/201761.19
Jennifer LewisViking Invitational04/20/201361.22
Anjali IyerEmerging Elite Invitational04/28/201861.27
Lindsey Gravitz4A West Regional05/18/200561.29
Elizabeth MorserMontgomery Co. Championship05/11/200661.3
Elizabeth MorserViking Invitational04/21/200761.3
Anjali IyerWhitman at Churchill 03/29/201761.3
Anjali IyerWootton at Churchill04/24/201861.3
Rachel Solnick4A West Regional05/18/200561.32
Anjali IyerMCPS Championship05/09/201861.33
Mary MorserMontgomery Co. Championship05/10/200561.4
Elizabeth MorserMontgomery Co. Championship05/10/200561.5
Anjali IyerKatie Jenkins Invitational05/05/201861.50
Anjali IyerViking Invitational04/14/201861.52
Jennifer Lewis4A West Championship05/16/201361.61
Priya DevanMontgomery Co. Championship05/06/200461.7
Anjali Iyer4A West Regional05/17/201861.75
Stephanie Shosanya4A West Regional05/20/201761.79
Jennifer LewisFriday Night Spikes04/12/201361.8

Jump to Top

Girls 800m Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Maryam FikriMoCo Championship05/12/201002:16.85
Maryam Fikri4A State Championship05/28/201002:17.57
Lucy SrourMoCo Championship05/07/201502:18.65
Maryam FikriViking Invitational04/17/201002:19.23
Owoade Ayorinde4A West Regional05/14/200802:19.57
Maryam FikriMD State Championship05/23/200902:19.79
Lucy Srour4A West Regional05/14/201502:19.91
Maryam Fikri4A West Region05/19/201002:20.03
Erin McManusMontgomery Co. Championship05/08/200802:20.36
Lucy SrourTC Williams Invitational05/02/201502:20.46
Julia Reicin4A West Regional05/20/201702:20.88
Maryam Fikri4A West Regional05/13/200902:20.90
Maryam FikriMontgomery Co. Championship05/10/200702:21.1
Julia Reicin4A West Regional05/19/201602:21.12
Maryam FikriVA Runner Invitational04/04/200802:21.37
Julia Reicin4A West Regional05/16/201402:21.50
Julia ReicinMontgomery Co. Championship05/07/201402:21.99
Anjali Iyer4A West Regional05/17/201802:22.30
Erin McManus4A West Regional05/16/200702:22.50
Julia ReicinViking Invitational04/22/201702:22.52
Maryam FikriMontgomery Co. Championship05/08/200802:22.54
Anjali Iyer4A West Regional05/16/201902:22.71
Lucy Srour4A State Championship05/23/201502:22.74
Lucy SrourViking Invitational04/21/201202:22.79
Julia ReicinMCPS Championships05/10/201702:22.86
Gwenyth AsburyMontgomery Co. Championship05/11/201602:22.90
Julia ReicinB-CC at Churchill 04/19/201702:22.90
Erin McManus4A West Regional05/14/200802:22.94
Maryam FikriViking Invitational04/18/200902:22.98
Julia ReicinTC Williams Invitational05/06/201702:23.17
Julia Reicin4A State Championship05/27/201702:23.25
Lucy SrourB-CC, WJ, RM at WC04/28/201502:23.30
Maryam Fikri4A West Regional05/14/200802:23.62
Maryam Fikri4A West Regional05/16/200702:23.69
Lucy SrourMCPS Championship05/09/201202:23.71
Maryam FikriMRW Invitational04/11/200802:23.77
Lucy SrourFriday Night Spikes04/17/201502:23.80
Julia Reicin4A State Championship05/27/201602:23.82
Gwenyth AsburyCrimson Tide Invitational04/01/201702:23.82
Julia ReicinMontgomery Co. Championship05/11/201602:23.90
Owoade AyorindeVA Runner Invitational04/04/200802:24.03
Julia ReicinT.C. Williams Invitational 05/07/201602:24.17
Maryam FikriBCC, Nwood, StA @ WC04/28/201002:24.40
Owoade AyorindeMD State Championship05/24/200802:24.49
Julia ReicinMoCo Championship05/07/201502:24.60
Lucy Srour4A West Region05/16/201202:24.65
Lindsey MoloznikMontgomery Co. Championship05/11/200602:24.8
Maryam FikriWheaton, Churchill @ Sherwood04/21/200902:24.8
Anjali IyerTC Williams Invitational05/04/201902:24.85
Julia ReicinScreaming Eagles Invitational03/25/201702:24.94

Jump to Top

Girls 1500m Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Juhee KimKatie Jenkins Invitational05/07/201105:41.4
Caroline SuKatie Jenkins Tetrathlon05/05/201205:45.50
Alexandra ConwayKatie Jenkins Invitational05/03/201405:55.50
Renee WolfKatie Jenkins Invitational05/03/201406:01.70

Jump to Top

Girls 1600m Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Lucy Srour4A State Championship05/23/201505:05.42
Julia ReicinViking Invitational04/22/201705:05.87c
Maryam Fikri4A West Region05/19/201005:06.08
Julia Reicin4A State Championship05/27/201705:06.15
Lucy SrourTC Williams Invitational05/02/201505:07.46
Lucy Srour4A West Regional05/14/201505:07.82
Lucy SrourMoCo Championship05/07/201505:08.29
Louise Hannallah4A West Regional05/16/200705:09.06
Maryam Fikri4A State Championship05/28/201005:09.07
Erin McManusMD State Championship05/24/200805:09.52
Louise HannallahViking Invitational04/21/200705:09.7
Lucy Srour4A State Championship05/26/201205:10.14
Maryam FikriViking Invitational04/17/201005:10.37
Julia Reicin4A State Championship05/27/201605:11.74
Louise HannallahMontgomery Co. Championship05/10/200705:12.0
Maryam FikriViking Invitational04/18/200905:12.25
Julia ReicinWhitman at Churchill 03/29/201705:12.40
Louise HannallahCougar Relays03/24/200705:12.67c
Julia Reicin4A West Regional05/19/201605:13.31
Lucy Srour4A West Region05/16/201205:13.40
Julia ReicinMCPS Championships05/10/201705:13.73
Erin McManusMRW Invitational04/11/200805:13.76
Gwenyth AsburyCrimson Tide Invitational04/01/201705:13.90
Lucy SrourCentreville Relays03/22/201405:14.12
Alexandra GieddMD State Championship05/24/200805:14.22
Louise HannallahState Championship Day 305/26/200705:14.23
Maryam Fikri4A West Regional05/16/200705:14.31
Julia Reicin4A West Regional05/20/201705:14.38
Maryam FikriMoCo Championship05/12/201005:14.54
Maryam FikriMD State Championship05/23/200905:14.57
Louise Hannallah4A West Regional05/17/200605:14.9
Alexandra GieddViking Invitational04/18/200905:14.99
Lucy SrourFriday Night Spikes04/13/201205:15.00
Erin McManus4A West Regional05/14/200805:16.06
Maryam Fikri4A West Regional05/13/200905:16.20
Alexandra Giedd4A West Regional05/14/200805:16.32
Alexandra GieddMD State Championship05/23/200905:16.32
Louise HannallahMontgomery Co. Championship05/11/200605:16.7
Julia ReicinScreaming Eagles Invitational03/25/201705:16.78
Alexandra GieddMoCo Championship05/06/200905:17.01
Erin McManusB-CC, JFK @ Churchill04/08/200805:17.2
Maryam FikriChurchill, WJ @ Wheaton04/15/200805:18
Julia ReicinMontgomery Co. Championship05/11/201605:18.00
Maryam Fikri4A West Regional05/14/200805:18.28
Lucy SrourViking Invitational04/21/201205:18.34
Alexandra Giedd4A West Regional05/13/200905:18.50
Gwenyth Asbury4A West Regional05/20/201705:18.52
Alexandra GieddMoCo Championship05/12/201005:18.80
Louise HannallahMontgomery Co. Championship05/10/200505:19.3
Alexandra GieddViking Invitational04/17/201005:19.59

Jump to Top

Girls Mile Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Julia ReicinViking Invitational04/22/201705:07.65
Louise HannallahCougar Relays03/24/200705:14.5
Maryam FikriCougar Relays03/28/200905:18.2
Louise HannallahCougar Relays03/25/200605:18.21
Alexandra GieddCougar Relays03/28/200905:25.1
Gwenyth AsburyViking Invitational04/22/201705:28.78
Julia ReicinCougar Relays03/28/201505:32.0
Anjali IyerCougar Relays03/30/201905:38.0
Breanna BogganCougar Relays04/06/201305:41.10
Erin McManusCougar Relays03/25/200605:45.83
Julie ThomasianCougar Relays03/28/201505:51.6
Allison BloomCougar Relays03/24/200705:53.5
Juhee KimCougar Relays03/31/201205:56.3
Jessica BowenCougar Relays03/30/201905:58.2
Paula RabadeCougar Relays04/02/201106:00.8
Bailey HillCougar Relays03/29/201406:06.0

Jump to Top

Girls 3000m Run
AthleteMeetDateResult

Jump to Top

Girls 3200m Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Louise Hannallah4A West Regional05/16/200711:06.8
Louise HannallahState Championship Day 205/25/200711:09.6
Louise Hannallah4A State Championship05/27/200611:11.0
Lucy Srour4A State Championship05/23/201511:12.40
Louise HannallahVA Runner Invitational04/04/200811:13.76
Louise HannallahMontgomery Co. Championship05/11/200611:14.0
Lucy SrourB-CC, WJ, RM at WC04/28/201511:17.30
Alexandra GieddMD State Championship05/23/200911:19.50
Alexandra Giedd4A State Championship05/28/201011:21.76
Julia ReicinChurchill at Wootton04/25/201711:22.50
Alexandra Giedd4A West Region05/19/201011:22.95
Louise HannallahViking Invitational04/21/200711:23.4
Julia Reicin4A State Championship05/27/201711:23.91
Alexandra Giedd4A West Regional05/13/200911:24.74
Erin McManusChurchill, WJ @ Wheaton04/15/200811:25
Lucy Srour4A West Regional05/14/201511:25.63
Louise Hannallah4A West Regional05/17/200611:26.3
Louise HannallahB-CC, JFK @ Churchill04/08/200811:28.6
Louise HannallahMontgomery Co. Championship05/10/200711:29.5
Louise HannallahChurch WM at Dam04/16/200711:32.3
Lucy SrourCoyote Invitational04/05/201411:34.60
Allison King4A West Regional05/19/200411:35.60
Lucy SrourScreaming Eagles Invitational03/24/201211:35.78
Alexandra GieddMoCo Championship05/06/200911:35.83
Julia ReicinRM WJ at Churchill03/21/201711:38.20
Lucy Srour4A West Region05/16/201211:38.34
Lucy Srour4A State Championship05/26/201211:41.00
Julia Reicin4A West Regional05/20/201711:41.13
Erin McManusMontgomery Co. Championship05/10/200711:43.1
Alexandra GieddVA Runner Invitational04/04/200811:43.32
Alexandra GieddMoCo Championship05/12/201011:43.83
Alexandra GieddViking Invitational04/17/201011:44.39
Alexandra Giedd4A West Regional05/14/200811:45.37
Allison KingMD State Championship05/28/200411:45.47
Alexandra GieddViking Invitational04/18/200911:46.18
Zoe MaslenKatie Jenkins Invitational05/02/200911:46.39
Erin McManus4A West Regional05/16/200711:47.9
Alexandra GieddWJ @ Churchill03/24/200911:47.90
Erin McManus4A West Regional05/14/200811:48.48
Alexandra GieddB-CC, JFK @ Churchill04/08/200811:49.4
Alexandra GieddBCC, Nwood, StA @ WC04/28/201011:49.60
Lucy SrourFriday Night Spikes04/13/201211:52.10
Louise HannallahHoward County Track Festival05/06/200611:53.4
Lucy SrourChurchill, Gaithersburg at B-CC03/21/201211:53.50
Alexandra GieddWheaton, Churchill @ Sherwood04/21/200911:53.6
Alexandra Giedd4A West Regional05/16/200711:54.6
Alexandria PrimichWootton at Churchill04/24/201811:55.1
Madeline VinalEmerging Elite Invitational04/28/201811:56.20
Alexandra GieddWC, GB @ WM04/13/201011:59.90
Erin McManusViking Invitational04/21/200712:00.4

Jump to Top

Girls Two Mile Run
AthleteMeetDateResult

Jump to Top

Girls 5000m Track
AthleteMeetDateResult
Masha BergeBulldog Relays04/22/200620:25.2
Nicole MelnickBulldog Relays04/22/200620:27.9
Danielle CartyBulldog Relays04/22/200621:39.8
Courtney CarlsonBulldog Relays04/22/200623:03.5
Caitlin CarlsonBulldog Relays04/22/200623:59.2

Jump to Top

Girls 100m Hurdles - Automatic Timing Only
AthleteMeetDateResult
Audrey Gariepy-BoguiState Championship Day 305/26/200713.77
Audrey Gariepy-BoguiMontgomery Co. Championship05/10/200714.05
Audrey Gariepy-BoguiState Championship Day 205/25/200714.10
Audrey Gariepy-BoguiMontgomery Co. Championship05/10/200714.22
Audrey Gariepy-Bogui4A West Regional05/16/200714.24
Audrey Gariepy-Bogui4A State Championship05/27/200614.32
Audrey Gariepy-Bogui4A West Regional05/16/200714.37
Audrey Gariepy-Bogui4A State Championship05/27/200614.57
Audrey Gariepy-BoguiHoward County Track Festival05/06/200614.58
Audrey Gariepy-Bogui4A West Regional05/17/200614.66
Audrey Gariepy-BoguiHoward County Track Festival05/06/200614.71
Audrey Gariepy-Bogui4A West Regional05/17/200614.75
Amirah Polite4A West Regional05/13/200914.88
Serenah Polite4A West Region05/19/201015.01
Amirah PoliteMD State Championship05/23/200915.07
Amirah PoliteMD State Championship05/24/200815.14
Amirah PoliteMD State Championship05/24/200815.14
Amirah PoliteMontgomery Co. Championship05/08/200815.18
Amirah Polite4A West Regional05/14/200815.18
Amirah PoliteMD State Championship05/23/200915.26
Audrey Gariepy-BoguiMaryland Outdoor State Meet05/26/200515.35
Serenah PoliteMoCo Championship05/10/201115.45
Amirah PoliteMontgomery Co. Championship05/08/200815.48
Serenah Polite4A West Regional05/13/200915.50
Serenah Polite4A West Regional05/18/201115.59
Serenah Polite4A West Regional05/18/201115.65
Serenah PoliteKatie Jenkins Invitational05/07/201115.71
Amirah PoliteMRW Invitational04/11/200815.75
Serena Landsman4A State Championship05/25/201915.75
Serena Landsman4A West Regional05/16/201915.81
Amirah Polite4A West Regional05/14/200815.90
Serenah Polite4A State Championship05/28/201015.93
Serenah PoliteMoCo Championship05/06/200915.94
Amirah Polite4A West Regional05/16/200715.95
Serenah PoliteMoCo Championship05/12/201015.99
Serenah PoliteKatie Jenkins Invitational05/02/200916.01
Amirah PoliteVA Runner Invitational04/04/200816.03
Sydney Veator4A West Regional05/14/201516.05
Audrey Gariepy-BoguiMaryland Outdoor State Meet05/26/200516.05
Serenah PoliteMD State Championship05/23/200916.06
Gabriella Silva4A West Regional05/14/201516.07
Serenah Polite4A State Championship05/27/201116.08
Lucy Lee4A State Championship05/27/201716.09
Lucy Lee4A West Regional05/20/201716.13
Lucy LeeScreaming Eagles Invitational04/02/201616.18
Serenah Polite4A West Region05/19/201016.19
Serena Landsman4A West Regional05/16/201916.23
Amirah PoliteState Championship Day 205/25/200716.26
Ale MartinezMontgomery Co. Championship05/10/200716.27
Serenah Polite4A State Championship05/28/201016.27

Jump to Top

Girls 100m Hurdles - Hand-Timing Included
AthleteMeetDateResult
Audrey Gariepy-BoguiState Championship Day 305/26/200713.77
Audrey Gariepy-BoguiViking Invitational04/21/200714
Audrey Gariepy-BoguiMontgomery Co. Championship05/10/200714.05
Audrey Gariepy-BoguiState Championship Day 205/25/200714.10
Audrey Gariepy-BoguiViking Invitational04/21/200714.2
Audrey Gariepy-BoguiMontgomery Co. Championship05/10/200714.22
Audrey Gariepy-Bogui4A West Regional05/16/200714.24
Audrey Gariepy-Bogui4A State Championship05/27/200614.32
Audrey Gariepy-Bogui4A West Regional05/16/200714.37
Audrey Gariepy-Bogui4A State Championship05/27/200614.57
Audrey Gariepy-BoguiHoward County Track Festival05/06/200614.58
Audrey Gariepy-Bogui4A West Regional05/17/200614.66
Audrey Gariepy-BoguiHoward County Track Festival05/06/200614.71
Audrey Gariepy-Bogui4A West Regional05/17/200614.75
Amirah PoliteKatie Jenkins Invitational05/02/200814.8
Amirah Polite4A West Regional05/13/200914.88
Serenah Polite4A West Region05/19/201015.01
Amirah PoliteMD State Championship05/23/200915.07
Amirah PoliteMD State Championship05/24/200815.14
Amirah PoliteMD State Championship05/24/200815.14
Amirah PoliteMontgomery Co. Championship05/08/200815.18
Amirah Polite4A West Regional05/14/200815.18
Amirah PoliteChurchill @ Kennedy04/01/200915.2
Amirah PoliteMD State Championship05/23/200915.26
Audrey Gariepy-BoguiMaryland Outdoor State Meet05/26/200515.35
Amirah PoliteChurchill, WJ @ Wheaton04/15/200815.4
Amirah PoliteKatie Jenkins Invitational05/02/200815.4
Audrey Gariepy-BoguiMontgomery Co. Championship05/10/200515.4
Serenah PoliteMoCo Championship05/10/201115.45
Amirah PoliteMontgomery Co. Championship05/08/200815.48
Amirah PoliteB-CC, JFK @ Churchill04/08/200815.5
Audrey Gariepy-Bogui4A West Regional05/18/200515.5
Serenah Polite4A West Regional05/13/200915.50
Serenah Polite4A West Regional05/18/201115.59
Amirah PoliteWheaton, Churchill @ Sherwood04/21/200915.6
Amirah PoliteB-CC @ Churchill04/15/200915.6
Katie Beckett4A West Regional05/18/200515.6
Serenah Polite4A West Regional05/18/201115.65
Serenah PoliteKatie Jenkins Invitational05/07/201115.71
Amirah PoliteMRW Invitational04/11/200815.75
Serena Landsman4A State Championship05/25/201915.75
Amirah PoliteKatie Jenkins Invitational05/02/200815.8
Serenah PoliteB-CC, Blair @ Churchill03/29/201115.8
Amirah PoliteChurchill @ Sherwood04/01/200815.80
Serena Landsman4A West Regional05/16/201915.81
Amirah PoliteWJ @ Churchill03/24/200915.9
Katie Beckett4A West Regional05/19/200415.9
Amirah Polite4A West Regional05/14/200815.90
Serenah Polite4A State Championship05/28/201015.93
Serenah PoliteMoCo Championship05/06/200915.94

Jump to Top

Girls 300m Hurdles
AthleteMeetDateResult
Audrey Gariepy-BoguiState Championship Day 305/26/200743.66
Audrey Gariepy-BoguiMontgomery Co. Championship05/10/200744.57
Audrey Gariepy-BoguiViking Invitational04/21/200745.1
Ale Martinez4A State Championship05/28/201045.43
Audrey Gariepy-BoguiCougar Relays03/24/200745.7
Ale MartinezMoCo Championship05/12/201045.71
Katie Wolf4A West Regional05/14/200845.90
Audrey Gariepy-Bogui4A West Regional05/16/200745.95
Ale MartinezKatie Jenkins Invitational05/08/201046.1
Lucy LeeViking Invitational04/16/201646.15
Ale Martinez4A West Region05/19/201046.39
Katie WolfMontgomery Co. Championship05/08/200846.47
Lucy LeeScreaming Eagles Invitational04/02/201646.59
Katie WolfChurchill, WJ @ Wheaton04/15/200846.6
Lucy LeeViking Invitational04/16/201646.70
Lucy LeeWoodward Relays04/09/201646.78
Ale MartinezBlair @ Churchill03/24/201046.8
Katie BeckettMontgomery Co. Championship05/10/200546.8
Lucy LeeMontgomery Co. Championship05/11/201646.90
Lucy Lee4A West Regional05/19/201647.02
Lucy Lee4A West Regional05/14/201547.07
Lucy LeeFriday Night Spikes04/25/201647.1
Ale Martinez4A West Regional05/16/200747.24
Amirah PoliteViking Invitational04/18/200947.39
Ale MartinezHornet Invitational05/01/201047.40
Lucy Lee4A State Championship05/27/201647.49
Lucy LeeT.C. Williams Invitational 05/07/201647.52
Amirah Polite4A West Regional05/13/200947.60
Amirah PoliteMoCo Championship05/06/200947.64
Lucy Lee4A State Championship05/23/201547.67
Amirah Polite4A West Regional05/14/200847.68
Lucy LeeMoCo Championship05/07/201547.69
Katie WolfMD State Championship05/24/200847.97
Ale MartinezBCC, Nwood, StA @ WC04/28/201048.0
Julia ReicinB-CC, WJ, RM at WC04/28/201548.0
Serenah Polite4A West Regional05/18/201148.00
Katie Beckett4A West Regional05/18/200548.09
Ale MartinezViking Invitational04/17/201048.15
Ale MartinezState Championship Day 305/26/200748.16
Ale MartinezMontgomery Co. Championship05/10/200748.38
Amirah PoliteCougar Relays03/28/200948.4
Lindsey Zimmerman4A West Regional05/15/200248.4
Katie BeckettMontgomery Co. Championship05/06/200448.4
Annie WolfeViking Invitational04/18/200948.43
Amirah PoliteWJ @ Churchill03/24/200948.5
Amirah PoliteChurchill @ Kennedy04/01/200948.60
Amirah PoliteMD State Championship05/23/200948.68
Katie BeckettMaryland Outdoor State Meet05/26/200548.74
Serenah PoliteB-CC, Blair @ Churchill03/29/201148.8
Annie Wolfe4A West Regional05/13/200948.80

Jump to Top

Girls 400m Hurdles
AthleteMeetDateResult
Katie WolfMilestat Elite Track Gala06/07/200867.27
Katie BeckettFather Judge Relays04/23/200569.13

Jump to Top

Girls 1500m Steeplechase
AthleteMeetDateResult
Alexandra GieddWoodward Relays04/14/200705:46.6
Esther LeeWoodward Relays04/05/200306:09.35
Kiki RalphWoodward Relays04/01/200606:48.6

Jump to Top

Girls 2000m Steeplechase
AthleteMeetDateResult
Julia ReicinNB Outdoor Nationals06/18/201707:05.33
Julia ReicinCrimson Tide Invitational04/01/201707:10.63
Julia ReicinTC Williams Invitational05/06/201707:12.69
Julia ReicinT.C. Williams Invitational 05/07/201607:14.83
Julia ReicinNB Outdoor Nationals06/19/201607:24.37
Julia ReicinTC Williams Invitational05/02/201507:26.62
Julia ReicinWoodward Relays04/09/201607:38.51
Elizabeth BaggettTC Williams Invitational05/04/201908:43.00
Kaylan FaganTC Williams Invitational05/04/201908:43.19
Jordyn ReicinTC Williams Invitational05/04/201909:23.13

Jump to Top

Girls 4x100m Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2010 Churchill_Relays4A State Championship05/28/201048.31
2010 Churchill_Relays4A West Region05/19/201048.59
2009 Churchill_RelaysMD State Championship05/23/200948.91
2010 Churchill_RelaysPenn Relays HS Results04/24/201049.15
2010 Churchill_RelaysMoCo Championship05/12/201049.55
2009 Churchill_Relays4A West Regional05/13/200949.70
2010 Churchill_RelaysBCC, Nwood, StA @ WC04/28/201049.8
2009 Churchill_RelaysViking Invitational04/18/200949.81
2007 Churchill_RelaysPenn Relays04/26/200749.9
2012 Churchill_Relays4A State Championship05/26/201249.96
2010 Churchill_RelaysViking Invitational04/17/201050.25
2014 Churchill_RelaysChurchill at Richard Montgomery04/22/201450.4
2012 Churchill_Relays4A West Region05/16/201250.43
2009 Churchill_RelaysPenn Relays04/23/200950.51
2014 Churchill_RelaysPenn Relays 04/26/201450.55
2016 Churchill_RelaysViking Invitational04/16/201650.69
2014 Churchill_RelaysChurchill at Walter Johnson04/02/201450.7
2016 Churchill_RelaysPenn Relays04/30/201650.80
2013 Churchill_RelaysPenn Relays04/25/201350.81
2005 Churchill_Relays4A West Regional05/18/200550.86
2009 Churchill_RelaysWJ @ Churchill03/24/200950.9
2007 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays04/14/200750.96
2006 Churchill_RelaysCougar Relays03/25/200650.98
2006 Churchill_RelaysPenn Relays Carnival04/27/200651.04
2008 Churchill_RelaysPenn Relays Carnival04/26/200851.04
2009 Churchill_RelaysChurchill @ Kennedy04/01/200951.1
2014 Churchill_RelaysFriday Night Spikes04/11/201451.1
2015 Churchill_Relays4A West Regional05/14/201551.19
2010 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays04/10/201051.22
2012 Churchill_RelaysThe Penn Relays04/28/201251.25
2013 Churchill_Relays4A West Championship05/16/201351.29
2016 Churchill_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship05/11/201651.30
2006 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays04/01/200651.31
2005 Churchill_RelaysMaryland Outdoor State Meet05/26/200551.33
2015 Churchill_RelaysB-CC, WJ, RM at WC04/28/201551.4
2005 Churchill_RelaysPenn Relays04/28/200551.43
2011 Churchill_RelaysPenn Relays04/28/201151.46
2004 Churchill_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship05/06/200451.5
2004 Churchill_RelaysArundel Relays05/01/200451.6
2014 Churchill_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship05/07/201451.62
2016 Churchill_RelaysT.C. Williams Invitational 05/07/201651.62
2013 Churchill_RelaysMoCo Championship05/08/201351.64
2012 Churchill_RelaysMCPS Championship05/09/201251.71
2013 Churchill_RelaysFriday Night Spikes04/12/201351.8
2016 Churchill_Relays4A West Regional05/19/201651.80
2012 Churchill_RelaysViking Invitational04/21/201251.85
2012 Churchill_RelaysFriday Night Spikes04/13/201251.9
2005 Churchill_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship05/10/200551.90
2004 Churchill_RelaysPenn Relays04/17/200451.98
2003 Churchill_RelaysMaryland State Meet05/27/200352.00

Jump to Top

Girls 4x200m Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2010 Churchill_Relays4A State Championship05/28/201001:43.35
2010 Churchill_Relays4A West Region05/19/201001:44.16
2012 Churchill_Relays4A State Championship05/26/201201:44.43
2012 Churchill_Relays4A West Region05/16/201201:45.88
2007 Churchill_RelaysCougar Relays03/24/200701:46.0
2013 Churchill_RelaysMoCo Championship05/08/201301:46.72
2005 Churchill_RelaysMaryland Outdoor State Meet05/26/200501:47.20
2016 Churchill_Relays4A West Regional05/19/201601:47.44
2005 Churchill_Relays4A West Regional05/18/200501:47.67
2013 Churchill_Relays4A West Championship05/16/201301:47.74
2004 Churchill_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship05/06/200401:48.1
2006 Churchill_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship05/11/200601:48.2
2007 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays04/14/200701:48.3
2016 Churchill_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship05/11/201601:48.30
2004 Churchill_Relays4A West Regional05/19/200401:48.30
2012 Churchill_RelaysMCPS Championship05/09/201201:48.35
2004 Churchill_RelaysArundel Relays05/01/200401:49
2006 Churchill_RelaysCougar Relays03/25/200601:49.1
2012 Churchill_RelaysFriday Night Spikes04/13/201201:49.30
2006 Churchill_RelaysHoward County Track Festival05/06/200601:49.4
2006 Churchill_Relays4A West Regional05/17/200601:49.5
2007 Churchill_Relays4A West Regional05/16/200701:49.6
2011 Churchill_RelaysMoCo Championship05/10/201101:49.60
2016 Churchill_RelaysChurchill, RM at Whitman04/05/201601:50.33
2005 Churchill_RelaysCougar Relays04/16/200501:50.5
2014 Churchill_RelaysWhitman, B-CC at Churchill05/01/201401:50.60
2012 Churchill_RelaysWhitman, WJ at Churchill04/17/201201:50.70
2011 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays04/09/201101:50.79
2005 Churchill_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship05/10/200501:50.8
2010 Churchill_RelaysHornet Invitational05/01/201001:50.86
2012 Churchill_RelaysViking Invitational04/21/201201:50.86
2011 Churchill_Relays4A West Regional05/18/201101:50.95
2013 Churchill_RelaysCoyote Invitational03/21/201301:51.22
2014 Churchill_Relays4A West Regional05/16/201401:51.29
2019 Churchill_RelaysGator Invitational04/27/201901:51.39
2015 Churchill_RelaysB-CC, WJ, RM at WC04/28/201501:51.50
2015 Churchill_RelaysMoCo Championship05/07/201501:51.57
2013 Churchill_RelaysViking Invitational04/20/201301:51.67
2006 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays04/01/200601:51.7
2018 Churchill_RelaysChurchill at R. Montgomery04/18/201801:51.76
2005 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays04/00/200501:51.84
2006 Churchill_RelaysBulldog Relays04/22/200601:52.0
2019 Churchill_Relays4A West Regional05/16/201901:52.04
2014 Churchill_RelaysFriday Night Spikes04/11/201401:52.1
2009 Churchill_Relays4A West Regional05/13/200901:52.13
2009 Churchill_RelaysViking Invitational04/18/200901:52.37
2013 Churchill_RelaysB-CC and Churchill at Whitman04/16/201301:52.58
2012 Churchill_RelaysChurchill, Gaithersburg at B-CC03/21/201201:52.60
2018 Churchill_RelaysViking Invitational04/14/201801:52.75
2010 Churchill_RelaysMoCo Championship05/12/201001:52.86

Jump to Top

Girls 4x400m Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2007 Churchill_RelaysState Championship Day 305/26/200704:00.98
2008 Churchill_Relays4A West Regional05/14/200804:02.25
2005 Churchill_RelaysMaryland Outdoor State Meet05/26/200504:02.40
2004 Churchill_Relays4A West Regional05/19/200404:02.60
2007 Churchill_Relays4A West Regional05/16/200704:02.8
2007 Churchill_RelaysPenn Relays04/26/200704:03.6
2008 Churchill_RelaysMD State Championship05/24/200804:03.95
2006 Churchill_RelaysPenn Relays Carnival04/27/200604:04.08
2006 Churchill_Relays4A State Championship05/27/200604:04.1
2006 Churchill_Relays4A West Regional05/17/200604:04.39
2004 Churchill_RelaysMD State Championship05/28/200404:04.62
2005 Churchill_Relays4A West Regional05/18/200504:04.90
2008 Churchill_RelaysPenn Relays Carnival04/26/200804:05.27
2004 Churchill_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship05/06/200404:05.5
2009 Churchill_RelaysPenn Relays04/23/200904:05.83
2008 Churchill_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship05/08/200804:06.51
2010 Churchill_RelaysPenn Relays HS Results04/24/201004:06.58
2007 Churchill_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship05/10/200704:06.7
2006 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays04/01/200604:07.2
2006 Churchill_RelaysCougar Relays03/25/200604:07.4
2007 Churchill_RelaysViking Invitational04/21/200704:07.5
2005 Churchill_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship05/10/200504:07.9
2009 Churchill_RelaysMD State Championship05/23/200904:08.03
2004 Churchill_RelaysPenn Relays04/17/200404:08.28
2007 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays04/14/200704:08.3
2006 Churchill_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship05/11/200604:08.3
2009 Churchill_Relays4A West Regional05/13/200904:08.30
2003 Churchill_RelaysMaryland State Meet05/27/200304:08.53
2006 Churchill_RelaysBulldog Relays04/22/200604:10.6
2005 Churchill_RelaysFather Judge Relays04/23/200504:11.5
2014 Churchill_RelaysPenn Relays 04/26/201404:12.56
2005 Churchill_RelaysPenn Relays04/28/200504:12.56
2004 Churchill_RelaysArundel Relays05/01/200404:13
2014 Churchill_Relays4A West Regional05/16/201404:13.06
2016 Churchill_RelaysPenn Relays04/30/201604:14.39
2005 Churchill_RelaysCougar Relays04/16/200504:14.4
2016 Churchill_Relays4A West Regional05/19/201604:15.90
2005 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays04/00/200504:15.97
2012 Churchill_RelaysThe Penn Relays04/28/201204:17.26
2016 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays04/09/201604:17.29
2003 Churchill_RelaysPenn Relays04/19/200304:17.95
2015 Churchill_Relays4A West Regional05/14/201504:18.11
2019 Churchill_RelaysViking Invitational04/13/201904:18.25
2015 Churchill_RelaysPenn Relays04/25/201504:19.09
2003 Churchill_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship05/07/200304:19.40
2010 Churchill_RelaysMoCo Championship05/12/201004:19.63
2002 Churchill_Relays4A West Regional05/15/200204:20.0
2014 Churchill_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship05/07/201404:20.19
2014 Churchill_RelaysFriday Night Spikes04/11/201404:20.50
2019 Churchill_Relays4A West Regional05/16/201904:20.97

Jump to Top

Girls 4x800m Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2008 Churchill_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship05/08/200809:23.95
2007 Churchill_RelaysState Championship Day 205/25/200709:25.40
2007 Churchill_RelaysPenn Relays04/26/200709:25.7
2007 Churchill_RelaysViking Invitational04/21/200709:27.3
2007 Churchill_Relays4A West Regional05/16/200709:28.1
2008 Churchill_RelaysMD State Championship05/24/200809:28.31
2006 Churchill_RelaysPenn Relays Carnival04/27/200609:29.03
2007 Churchill_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship05/10/200709:29.7
2006 Churchill_Relays4A State Championship05/27/200609:32.30
2008 Churchill_Relays4A West Regional05/14/200809:33.47
2006 Churchill_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship05/11/200609:35.96
2006 Churchill_Relays4A West Regional05/17/200609:36.4
2008 Churchill_RelaysVA Runner Invitational04/04/200809:38.66
2009 Churchill_RelaysMD State Championship05/23/200909:39.35
2016 Churchill_Relays4A West Regional05/19/201609:39.38
2014 Churchill_Relays4A West Regional05/16/201409:39.59
2007 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays04/14/200709:40.0
2005 Churchill_Relays4A West Regional05/18/200509:40.36
2009 Churchill_Relays4A West Regional05/13/200909:42.25
2010 Churchill_Relays4A West Region05/19/201009:43.47
2014 Churchill_RelaysCoyote Invitational04/05/201409:44.60
2006 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays04/01/200609:46.0
2005 Churchill_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship05/10/200509:46.9
2015 Churchill_Relays4A West Regional05/14/201509:47.40
2004 Churchill_Relays4A West Regional05/19/200409:47.50
2007 Churchill_RelaysCougar Relays03/24/200709:47.6
2004 Churchill_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship05/06/200409:47.90
2009 Churchill_RelaysMoCo Championship05/06/200909:48.57
2014 Churchill_Relays4A State Championship05/24/201409:48.62
2005 Churchill_RelaysMaryland Outdoor State Meet05/26/200509:49.96
2004 Churchill_RelaysMD State Championship05/28/200409:50.35
2014 Churchill_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship05/07/201409:50.78
2017 Churchill_Relays4A West Regional05/20/201709:50.88
2006 Churchill_RelaysBulldog Relays04/22/200609:51.4
2006 Churchill_RelaysCougar Relays03/25/200609:51.8
2013 Churchill_Relays4A West Championship05/16/201309:51.92
2014 Churchill_RelaysCougar Relays03/29/201409:52.1
2006 Churchill_RelaysHoward County Track Festival05/06/200609:52.8
2016 Churchill_Relays4A State Championship05/27/201609:53.26
2005 Churchill_RelaysFather Judge Relays04/23/200509:54.5
2015 Churchill_RelaysMoCo Championship05/07/201509:55.71
2017 Churchill_RelaysViking Invitational04/22/201709:56.34
2014 Churchill_RelaysCentreville Relays03/22/201409:56.40
2013 Churchill_RelaysMoCo Championship05/08/201309:58.95
2017 Churchill_Relays4A State Championship05/27/201709:59.32
2002 Churchill_Relays4A West Regional05/15/200210:00.6
2010 Churchill_Relays4A State Championship05/28/201010:01.57
2010 Churchill_RelaysMoCo Championship05/12/201010:01.95
2008 Churchill_RelaysKatie Jenkins Invitational05/02/200810:02.0
2003 Churchill_RelaysMaryland State Meet05/27/200310:02.01

Jump to Top

Girls 4x1600m Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2007 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays04/14/200722:13.7
2006 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays04/01/200623:15.0
2004 Churchill_RelaysArundel Relays05/01/200423:28
2011 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays04/09/201123:30.76
2006 Churchill_RelaysBulldog Relays04/22/200623:37.0
2007 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays04/14/200723:45.0
2005 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays04/00/200523:45.66
2016 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays04/09/201623:47.55
2003 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays04/05/200324:11.59
2010 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays04/10/201024:42.22
2000 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays04/08/200024:46.42
2011 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays04/09/201125:08.47
2004 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays04/03/200425:24.64
2010 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays04/10/201025:30.01
2010 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays04/10/201025:48.49
2001 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays04/07/200125:56.30
2003 Churchill_RelaysLancer Relays03/22/200326:12.8
2011 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays04/09/201126:13.79
2002 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays04/13/200226:48.52

Jump to Top

Girls 800m Sprint Medley Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2005 Churchill_RelaysFather Judge Relays04/23/200501:56.9
2003 Churchill_RelaysLancer Relays03/22/200302:02.3
2009 Churchill_RelaysFSK Invitational04/25/200902:07.48
2010 Churchill_RelaysFSK Invitational04/24/201002:09.60
2008 Churchill_RelaysFSK Invitational04/26/200802:10.49

Jump to Top

Girls 1000m Sprint Medley Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2017 Churchill_RelaysScreaming Eagles Invitational03/25/201702:43.07

Jump to Top

Girls 1600m Sprint Medley Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2009 Churchill_RelaysCougar Relays03/28/200904:18.9
2006 Churchill_RelaysBulldog Relays04/22/200604:28.5
2005 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays04/00/200504:30.96
2019 Churchill_RelaysCougar Relays03/30/201904:31.3
2005 Churchill_RelaysCougar Relays04/16/200504:32.32
2004 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays04/03/200404:35.56
2006 Churchill_RelaysCougar Relays03/25/200604:37.4
2007 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays04/14/200704:37.7
2013 Churchill_RelaysCougar Relays04/06/201304:38.5
2011 Churchill_RelaysCougar Relays04/02/201104:38.9
2016 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays04/09/201604:39.18
2007 Churchill_RelaysCougar Relays03/24/200704:41.2
2000 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays04/08/200004:44.88
2011 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays04/09/201104:49.39
2003 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays04/05/200304:49.64
2002 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays04/13/200204:50.54
2014 Churchill_RelaysCougar Relays03/29/201404:53.2
2001 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays04/07/200104:55.70
2015 Churchill_RelaysUrbana Invitational03/21/201504:55.82
2010 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays04/10/201004:59.20
2012 Churchill_RelaysCougar Relays03/31/201205:04.4
2006 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays04/01/200605:05.7
2012 Churchill_RelaysScreaming Eagles Invitational03/24/201205:07.15
2012 Churchill_RelaysScreaming Eagles Invitational03/24/201205:12.35

Jump to Top

Girls 4000m Distance Medley Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2008 Churchill_RelaysPenn Relays Carnival04/26/200812:08.84
2008 Churchill_RelaysMRW Invitational04/11/200812:29.15
2007 Churchill_RelaysCougar Relays03/24/200712:44.8
2007 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays04/14/200712:45.7
2010 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays04/10/201012:47.95
2014 Churchill_RelaysCougar Relays03/29/201413:04.7
2005 Churchill_RelaysFather Judge Relays04/23/200513:12.6
2009 Churchill_RelaysCougar Relays03/28/200913:16.7
2004 Churchill_RelaysArundel Relays05/01/200413:17
2008 Churchill_RelaysVA Runner Invitational04/04/200813:17.46
2008 Churchill_RelaysFSK Invitational04/26/200813:22.60
2006 Churchill_RelaysBulldog Relays04/22/200613:22.9
2016 Churchill_RelaysViking Invitational04/16/201613:29.63
2009 Churchill_RelaysFSK Invitational04/25/200913:37.23
2006 Churchill_RelaysCougar Relays03/25/200613:40.1
2005 Churchill_RelaysCougar Relays04/16/200513:44.78
2018 Churchill_RelaysGator Invitational04/28/201813:46.40
2005 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays04/00/200513:50.78
2003 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays04/05/200313:53.41
2010 Churchill_RelaysFSK Invitational04/24/201013:55.40
2015 Churchill_RelaysUrbana Invitational03/21/201513:59.06
2011 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays04/09/201114:16.98
2002 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays04/13/200214:20.48
2003 Churchill_RelaysLancer Relays03/22/200314:26.7
2004 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays04/03/200414:27.71
2019 Churchill_RelaysCougar Relays03/30/201914:31.5
2013 Churchill_RelaysCougar Relays04/06/201314:32.3
2011 Churchill_RelaysCougar Relays04/02/201114:33.3
2006 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays04/01/200614:34.3
2001 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays04/07/200114:35.20
2000 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays04/08/200014:39.63
2017 Churchill_RelaysScreaming Eagles Invitational03/25/201714:47.67
2016 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays04/09/201614:58.85
2012 Churchill_RelaysScreaming Eagles Invitational03/24/201215:18.10
2012 Churchill_RelaysCougar Relays03/31/201215:19.2
2016 Churchill_RelaysScreaming Eagles Invitational04/02/201615:26.66
2012 Churchill_RelaysScreaming Eagles Invitational03/24/201215:39.30

Jump to Top

Girls 8x200m Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2018 Churchill_RelaysKatie Jenkins Invitational05/05/201803:57.12
2007 Churchill_RelaysKatie Jenkins Invitational05/04/200703:59.5
2013 Churchill_RelaysKatie Jenkins Invitational05/04/201304:00.08
2010 Churchill_RelaysKatie Jenkins Invitational05/08/201004:00.76
2008 Churchill_RelaysKatie Jenkins Invitational05/02/200804:00.8
2009 Churchill_RelaysKatie Jenkins Invitational05/02/200904:01.60
2006 Churchill_RelaysKatie Jenkins Invitational05/05/200604:02.2
2014 Churchill_RelaysKatie Jenkins Invitational05/03/201404:14.62

Jump to Top

Girls 4x100m Shuttle Hurdle Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2013 Churchill_RelaysCougar Relays04/06/201301:08.8
2009 Churchill_RelaysCougar Relays03/28/200901:09.8
2015 Churchill_RelaysCougar Relays03/28/201501:09.8
2013 Churchill_RelaysNB Outdoor Nationals06/16/201301:10.30
2014 Churchill_RelaysCentreville Relays03/22/201401:10.47
2014 Churchill_RelaysCougar Relays03/29/201401:10.9
2005 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays04/00/200501:11.65
2004 Churchill_RelaysArundel Relays05/01/200401:12
2003 Churchill_RelaysLancer Relays03/22/200301:12.5
2004 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays04/03/200401:12.69
2003 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays04/05/200301:13.50
2019 Churchill_RelaysCougar Relays03/30/201901:13.9
2000 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays04/08/200001:16.13
2012 Churchill_RelaysCougar Relays03/31/201201:16.8
2002 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays04/13/200201:17.02
2007 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays04/14/200701:17.1
2006 Churchill_RelaysBulldog Relays04/22/200601:19.2
2011 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays04/09/201101:20.16
2011 Churchill_RelaysCougar Relays04/02/201101:21.0
2006 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays04/01/200601:21.5
2007 Churchill_RelaysCougar Relays03/24/200701:22.0
2005 Churchill_RelaysCougar Relays04/16/200501:25.7

Jump to Top

Girls 4x300m Shuttle Hurdle Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2005 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays04/00/200503:32.60
2003 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays04/05/200303:34.34
2004 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays04/03/200403:35.38
2002 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays04/13/200203:37.14
2006 Churchill_RelaysBulldog Relays04/22/200603:39.9
2007 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays04/14/200703:42.7
2006 Churchill_RelaysWoodward Relays04/01/200603:54.2

Jump to Top

Girls High Jump
AthleteMeetDateResult
Audrey Gariepy-BoguiMontgomery Co. Championship05/10/20075-09.50
Audrey Gariepy-BoguiState Championship Day 305/26/20075-08.00
Audrey Gariepy-Bogui4A West Regional05/16/20075-06.00
Audrey Gariepy-Bogui4A State Championship05/27/20065-05.00
Audrey Gariepy-Bogui4A West Regional05/17/20065-04.00
Audrey Gariepy-BoguiHoward County Track Festival05/06/20065-04.00
Audrey Gariepy-BoguiViking Invitational04/21/20075-04.00
Audrey Gariepy-BoguiPenn Relays04/26/20075-03
Tatiana Teixeira4A State Championship05/27/20175-02.00
Audrey Gariepy-BoguiMontgomery Co. Championship05/10/20055-02.00
Tatiana TeixeiraCrimson Tide Invitational04/01/20175-01.00
Tatiana Teixeira4A West Regional05/20/20175-01.00
Gabriella Silva4A West Championship05/16/20135-00.00
Tatiana TeixeiraT.C. Williams Invitational 05/07/20165-00.00
Tatiana TeixeiraMontgomery Co. Championship05/11/20165-00.00
Tatiana Teixeira4A West Regional05/19/20165-00.00
Tatiana TeixeiraScreaming Eagles Invitational03/25/20175-00.00
Tatiana TeixeiraRM WJ at Churchill03/21/20175-00.00
Tatiana TeixeiraViking Invitational04/22/20175-00.00
Tatiana TeixeiraTC Williams Invitational05/06/20175-00.00
Audrey Gariepy-BoguiChurch WM at Dam04/16/20075-00
Ale MartinezBlair @ Churchill03/24/20104-10.00
Ale MartinezKatie Jenkins Invitational05/08/20104-10.00
Ale MartinezMoCo Championship05/12/20104-10.00
Gabriella Silva4A State Championship05/25/20134-10.00
Alexandra ConwayFriday Night Spikes04/17/20154-10.00
Tatiana TeixeiraB-CC, WJ, RM at WC04/28/20154-10.00
Tatiana TeixeiraWoodward Relays04/09/20164-10.00
Tatiana TeixeiraB-CC, Churchill at WJ03/22/20164-10.00
Tatiana TeixeiraViking Invitational04/16/20164-10.00
Tatiana TeixeiraFriday Night Spikes04/25/20164-10.00
Alexandra Conway4A West Regional05/19/20164-10.00
Tatiana Teixeira4A State Championship05/27/20164-10.00
Tatiana TeixeiraWhitman at Churchill 03/29/20174-10.00
Tatiana TeixeiraB-CC at Churchill 04/19/20174-10.00
Tatiana TeixeiraChurchill at Wootton04/25/20174-10.00
Dina MohseniChurchill at RM04/09/20194-10.00
Joanne LiuChurchill @ Sherwood04/01/20084-08.00
Joanne LiuFSK Invitational04/26/20084-08.00
Alexandra StantonMoCo B Championship05/09/20094-08.00
Alexandra Stanton4A West Regional05/13/20094-08.00
Alexandra StantonViking Invitational04/17/20104-08.00
Alexandra StantonHornet Invitational05/01/20104-08.00
Ale Martinez4A West Region05/19/20104-08.00
Gabriella SilvaCougar Relays03/31/20124-08.00
Isabella WuB-CC and Churchill at Whitman04/16/20134-08.00
Tara RhodesCentreville Relays03/22/20144-08.00
Alexandra ConwayCentreville Relays03/22/20144-08.00
Tatiana TeixeiraCougar Relays03/29/20144-08.00
Alexandra ConwayFriday Night Spikes04/11/20144-08.00

Jump to Top

Girls Long Jump
AthleteMeetDateResult
Taylor Caulk4A State Championship05/26/201217-10.50
Fanny Chen4A State Championship05/24/201417-08.00
Julia McDermott4A State Championship05/23/201517-07.25
Fanny Chen4A State Championship05/26/201217-06.00
Fanny ChenKatie Jenkins Invitational05/03/201417-06.00
Julia McDermottTC Williams Invitational05/02/201517-05.75
Fanny ChenNB Outdoor Nationals06/15/201417-04.75
Julia McDermott4A State Championship05/26/201217-04.50
Fanny Chen4A State Championship05/25/201317-04.50
Taylor CaulkNorthwood @ Churchill04/13/201117-02.00
Taylor Caulk4A State Championship05/27/201117-02.00
Fanny ChenChurchill at Walter Johnson04/02/201417-01.25
Julia McDermottMontgomery Co. Championship05/07/201417-00.75
Audrey Gariepy-Bogui4A West Regional05/17/200617-00.50
Julia McDermottMoCo Championship05/07/201517-00.00
Serenah Polite4A State Championship05/28/201016-11.50
Taylor CaulkHornet Invitational05/01/201016-11.00
Fanny ChenCentreville Relays03/22/201416-11.00
Julia McDermottUrbana Invitational03/21/201516-10.75
Julia McDermott4A West Regional05/14/201516-10.75
Fanny ChenFriday Night Spikes04/12/201316-10.50
Audrey Gariepy-BoguiKatie Jenkins Invitational05/04/200716-10.00
Julia McDermottCougar Relays03/28/201516-09.75
Taylor CaulkWoodward Relays04/09/201116-09.50
Fanny ChenChurchill at Richard Montgomery04/22/201416-09.00
Fanny Chen4A West Championship05/16/201316-08.50
Julia McDermott4A West Regional05/16/201416-08.25
Taylor CaulkB-CC, Blair @ Churchill03/29/201116-08.00
Taylor CaulkScreaming Eagles Invitational03/24/201216-08.00
Taylor CaulkMCPS Championship05/09/201216-08.00
Julia McDermottMCPS Championship05/09/201216-08.00
Fanny ChenWhitman, B-CC at Churchill05/01/201416-07.25
Serenah PoliteBlair @ Churchill03/24/201016-07.00
Julia McDermottGburg, WJ at Churchill04/03/201316-07.00
Fanny ChenCoyote Invitational04/05/201416-07.00
Fanny ChenFriday Night Spikes04/11/201416-06.50
Fanny Chen4A West Regional05/16/201416-06.50
Audrey Gariepy-BoguiMontgomery Co. Championship05/11/200616-05.75
Fanny ChenHoward County Spring Classic04/27/201316-05.75
Audrey Gariepy-Bogui4A State Championship05/27/200616-05.50
Julia McDermott4A West Region05/16/201216-05.50
Serenah Polite4A West Region05/19/201016-05.00
Taylor CaulkKatie Jenkins Invitational05/07/201116-05.00
Taylor CaulkKatie Jenkins Invitational05/07/201116-05.00
Fanny ChenGburg, WJ at Churchill04/03/201316-05.00
Fanny ChenCougar Relays04/06/201316-05.00
Taylor CaulkFriday Night Spikes04/13/201216-04.75
Taylor Caulk4A West Region05/16/201216-04.50
Lucy Lee4A State Championship05/27/201716-04.50
Taylor Caulk4A West Regional05/18/201116-04.25

Jump to Top

Girls Triple Jump
AthleteMeetDateResult
Audrey Gariepy-BoguiState Championship Day 205/25/200738-02.25
Audrey Gariepy-BoguiMontgomery Co. Championship05/10/200738-00.00
Audrey Gariepy-BoguiMontgomery Co. Championship05/11/200637-09.50
Taylor Caulk4A State Championship05/27/201137-09.00
Julia McDermottB-CC, WJ, RM at WC04/28/201537-04.00
Julia McDermottNB Outdoor Nationals06/21/201537-03.00
Julia McDermottMoCo Championship05/07/201536-11.50
Audrey Gariepy-Bogui4A West Regional05/16/200736-09.75
Julia McDermott4A State Championship05/25/201336-09.75
Lucy Lee4A State Championship05/27/201736-09.50
Julia McDermott4A West Regional05/16/201436-06.75
Julia McDermottWoodward Relays04/11/201536-06.00
Julia McDermott4A State Championship05/23/201536-06.00
Julia McDermottUrbana Invitational03/21/201536-03.50
Julia McDermottTC Williams Invitational05/02/201536-03.50
Julia McDermott4A West Regional05/14/201536-03.50
Audrey Gariepy-BoguiCougar Relays03/25/200636-02.00
Amirah PoliteMontgomery Co. Championship05/08/200836-01.50
Serenah Polite4A State Championship05/27/201136-01.50
Julia McDermottNB Outdoor Nationals06/15/201436-01.25
Audrey Gariepy-BoguiBulldog Relays04/22/200636-01.00
Elisabeth Kan4A West Regional05/19/201636-00.75
Audrey Gariepy-Bogui4A State Championship05/27/200636-00.00
Audrey Gariepy-BoguiViking Invitational04/21/200736-00.00
Audrey Gariepy-Bogui4A West Regional05/17/200635-11.00
Serenah Polite4A State Championship05/28/201035-11.00
Julia McDermottFriday Night Spikes04/17/201535-09.00
Lucy Lee4A West Regional05/20/201735-03.75
Elisabeth Kan4A State Championship05/27/201635-03.25
Lucy LeeMCPS Championships05/10/201735-03.00
Julia McDermottCougar Relays03/28/201535-01.50
Audrey Gariepy-BoguiHoward County Track Festival05/06/200635-00.75
Amirah Polite4A West Regional05/13/200935-00.75
Julia McDermott4A State Championship05/24/201435-00.50
Elisabeth KanChurchill, RM at Whitman04/05/201635-00.50
Amirah PoliteChurchill, WJ @ Wheaton04/15/200835-00.00
Elisabeth KanMontgomery Co. Championship05/11/201635-00.00
Amirah PoliteKatie Jenkins Invitational05/02/200834-11.00
Julia McDermottCoyote Invitational04/05/201434-09.00
Elisabeth KanT.C. Williams Invitational 05/07/201634-09.00
Serenah PoliteMD State Championship05/23/200934-08.25
Julia McDermott4A West Championship05/16/201334-08.00
Taylor Caulk4A West Regional05/18/201134-07.50
Serenah Polite4A West Regional05/18/201134-07.50
Ashley WeaverMCPS Championships05/10/201734-07.00
Serenah PoliteKatie Jenkins Invitational05/07/201134-06.25
Elisabeth KanFriday Night Spikes04/25/201634-06.00
Serenah PoliteMD State Championship05/24/200834-05.75
Serenah PoliteViking Invitational04/18/200934-05.75
Serenah PoliteB-CC, Blair @ Churchill03/29/201134-05.00

Jump to Top

Girls Shot Put
AthleteMeetDateResult
Jenna HawkMoCo Championship05/06/200933-06.00
Jenna HawkKatie Jenkins Invitational05/02/200832-10.75
Shea Hendricks4A West Regional05/16/201432-07.75
Shea HendricksMontgomery Co. Championship05/07/201432-00.00
Shea HendricksCoyote Invitational04/05/201431-08.75
Jenna Hawk4A West Regional05/13/200931-07.75
Jenna Hawk4A West Regional05/14/200831-06.25
Madeleine Hendricks4A West Championship05/16/201331-05.00
Shea HendricksChurchill at Richard Montgomery04/22/201431-03.00
Shea HendricksWhitman, B-CC at Churchill05/01/201431-01.00
Shea HendricksChurchill at Walter Johnson04/02/201431-00.00
Kendall BourkeMontgomery Co. Championship05/06/200430-11.00
Jenna HawkVA Runner Invitational04/04/200830-10.50
Shea HendricksViking Invitational04/26/201430-08.50
Jenna HawkMontgomery Co. Championship05/08/200830-06.50
Kendall Bourke4A West Regional05/19/200430-06.25
Jenna HawkChurchill, WJ @ Wheaton04/15/200830-03.50
Erica Roberts4A West Region05/16/201230-03.00
Stephanie Holland4A West Regional05/18/200030-03.00
Shea HendricksCentreville Relays03/22/201430-02.25
Shea HendricksCougar Relays03/29/201430-00.00
Shea HendricksFriday Night Spikes04/11/201429-09.00
Jenna HawkChurchill @ Sherwood04/01/200829-08.50
Shea HendricksKatie Jenkins Invitational05/03/201429-08.00
Jenna HawkViking Invitational04/18/200929-04.50
Jenna HawkMD State Championship05/23/200929-01.00
Emily ThomasChurchill, RM at Whitman04/05/201628-07.50
Shea HendricksB-CC and Churchill at Whitman04/16/201328-05.00
Jenna HawkB-CC, JFK @ Churchill04/08/200828-04.00
Jenna HawkFSK Invitational04/25/200928-03.00
Shea HendricksFriday Night Spikes04/12/201328-01.00
Shea HendricksHoward County Spring Classic04/27/201328-00.00
Shea HendricksViking Invitational04/20/201327-11.50
Shea HendricksMoCo Championship05/08/201327-06.00
Erika Walston4A West Regional05/18/200527-04.00
Erika WalstonCougar Relays03/25/200627-03.50
Jenna HawkWJ @ Churchill03/24/200927-03.00
Emily ThomasViking Invitational04/16/201627-03.00
Emily ThomasB-CC, Churchill at WJ03/22/201627-00.50
Emily ThomasMontgomery Co. Championship05/11/201627-00.50
Jenna HawkWheaton, Churchill @ Sherwood04/21/200927-00.00
Aderonke ObayomiMoCo Championship05/10/201126-09.00
Shea HendricksCoyote Invitational03/21/201326-08.50
Lori KoenickKatie Jenkins Invitational05/05/201226-08.00
Lori KoenickMoCo B Championship05/14/201126-07.50
Aderonke ObayomiViking Invitational04/17/201026-07.00
Michelle AstroveFSK Invitational04/25/200926-06.00
Shea HendricksGburg, WJ at Churchill04/03/201326-05.50
Emily ThomasScreaming Eagles Invitational04/02/201626-04.50
Lori Koenick4A West Region05/16/201226-04.25

Jump to Top

Girls Discus
AthleteMeetDateResult
Kendall Bourke4A West Regional05/19/2004094-06.00
Kendall BourkeMD State Championship05/28/2004091-02
Kendall BourkeMontgomery Co. Championship05/06/2004090-01
Jenna Hawk4A West Regional05/13/2009089-10
Jenna HawkMD State Championship05/23/2009086-06
Erika Walston4A West Regional05/17/2006084-03.00
Shea HendricksChurchill at Richard Montgomery04/22/2014083-08
Kendall BourkeMontgomery Co. Championship05/07/2003083-06.00
Jenna HawkMoCo Championship05/06/2009082-10.00
Lori KoenickHoCo Spring Classic04/28/2012082-06.50
Jenna Hawk4A West Regional05/14/2008080-11
Lori KoenickViking Invitational04/21/2012080-08.50
Matilda Young4A West Regional05/19/2004079-09.00
Shea HendricksViking Invitational04/26/2014079-06
Shea HendricksChurchill at Walter Johnson04/02/2014078-08
Shea HendricksWhitman, B-CC at Churchill05/01/2014078-04
Lori KoenickFriday Night Spikes04/13/2012078-01
Erika WalstonCougar Relays04/16/2005077-11.00
Jenna HawkVA Runner Invitational04/04/2008077-10
Erika WalstonMontgomery Co. Championship05/10/2005077-07.50
Erica Roberts4A West Region05/16/2012077-01
Erica RobertsWhitman, WJ at Churchill04/17/2012076-02
Erica RobertsKatie Jenkins Invitational05/04/2013075-10.50
Lori KoenickKatie Jenkins Invitational05/05/2012075-05
Michelle AstroveKatie Jenkins Invitational05/08/2010075-04
Erika WalstonCougar Relays03/25/2006075-02
Jenna HawkKatie Jenkins Invitational05/02/2008075-02
Jenna HawkViking Invitational04/18/2009075-01
Lori KoenickWhitman, WJ at Churchill04/17/2012074-08
Lori Koenick4A West Region05/16/2012074-08
Shea HendricksFriday Night Spikes04/11/2014074-05
Jenna HawkWJ @ Churchill03/24/2009074-01
Michelle AstroveMoCo B Championship05/09/2009074-01
Erika WalstonMontgomery Co. Championship05/11/2006073-08.00
Shea HendricksMontgomery Co. Championship05/07/2014073-02
Erica RobertsViking Invitational04/21/2012073-01.50
Malia BushB-CC, Whitman at Churchill04/11/2018072-10
Erica RobertsCougar Relays04/06/2013072-05
Malia BushChurchill at R. Montgomery04/18/2018072-03
Megan Mikulski4A West Regional05/19/2004072-02.00
Emily ThomasFriday Night Spikes04/25/2016071-06
Erica RobertsFriday Night Spikes04/13/2012071-01
Malia BushEmerging Elite Invitational04/28/2018071-00
Erica RobertsB-CC and Churchill at Whitman04/16/2013070-04
Erica RobertsNorthwood @ Churchill04/13/2011070-03
Shea HendricksHoward County Spring Classic04/27/2013069-11
Shea HendricksCoyote Invitational04/05/2014069-11
Erica RobertsHoward County Spring Classic04/27/2013069-09
Lori KoenickChurchill, Gaithersburg at B-CC03/21/2012069-07
Lori KoenickMCPS Championship05/09/2012069-06

Jump to Top

Girls Pole Vault
AthleteMeetDateResult
Amy FollettMaryland State Meet05/27/200308-06.00
Melissa RothsteinMontgomery Co. Championship05/06/200407-00.00
Amy FollettMontgomery Co. Championship05/09/200107-00.00
Amy Follett4A West Regional05/17/200107-00.00
Ping NiMCPS Championship05/09/201206-06.00
Melissa AaronMontgomery Co. Championship05/10/200506-06.00

Jump to Top


Email | About | Misc