MoCoRunning






Bethesda Chevy Chase Girls Team Leaderboard

One Performance Per Athlete:All Combined | Cross County | Indoor Track | Outdoor Track
Unlimited Per Athlete:All Combined | Cross County | Indoor Track | Outdoor Track


Expand to:
Top 10   Top 25   Top 50   Top 100


JUMP TO: 55m 60m 100m 200m 300m 400m 500m 800m 1000m 1500m 1600m Mile 3000m 3200m 2 Mile 5k XC 55mH 60mH 100mH 300mH 400mH Steeplechase 4x55m 4x100m 4x200m 4x400m 4x800m 4x1600m 6xMile XC 800m SMR 1000m SMR 1600m SMR DMR 8x200m 4x55m Hurdles 4x100m Hurdles 4x300m Hurdles High Jump Long Jump Triple Jump Shot Put Discus Pole Vault

Girls Combined Indoor-Outdoor-XC Records 2000-2019
EventAthleteYearResult
55mShelby Fountain20187.41
100mShelby Fountain201812.92
200mLaila Ismail201226.24
300mMaisha Pinkard200141.50
400mBrittney Wade201158.2
500mBrittney Wade201301:17.65
800mBrittney Wade201202:12.26
1600mCaroline Beakes201305:00.08
3200mCaroline Beakes201310:38.84c
5k XCNora McUmber201317:34.3
55m HurdlesLaila Ismail201408.65
100m HurdlesLaila Ismail201414.35
300m HurdlesLaila Ismail201443.17
4x100m Relay2000 BCC_Relays200050.3
4x200m Relay2000 BCC_Relays200001:45.1
4x400m Relay2014 BCC_Relays201403:59.25
4x800m Relay2012 BCC_Relays201209:24.60
1600m SMR2013 BCC_Relays201304:15.98
4000m DMR2016 BCC_Relays201612:39.42
High JumpBianca White20135-00.00
Long JumpLaila Ismail201317-02
Triple JumpSisan Dorsu201436-06.50
Shot PutImani McCray201335-06.00
Discus ThrowImani McCray2013082-03.50
Pole VaultVictoria Toth201611-00.00

Jump to Top

Girls 55m Dash - Automatic Timing Only
AthleteMeetDateResult
Shelby FountainMontgomery Co. Championship01/30/20187.41
Emma Lopus4A West Regional02/09/20177.71
Maisha PinkardMaryland Indoor State02/22/20007.75
Samaya BernardoMCPS Meet #112/05/20177.81
Eleanor FitallMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/24/20047.84
Sisan DorsuMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/22/20137.86
Owyn MansonMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/26/20097.91
Laila IsmailMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/23/20127.92
Olivia JulianoMCPS Meet #312/26/20177.96
Brianna VlantonDevelopmental 112/22/20108.10

Jump to Top

Girls 55m Dash - Hand-Timing Included
AthleteMeetDateResult
Shelby FountainMontgomery Co. Championship01/30/20187.41
Maisha PinkardMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/28/20007.5
Sisan DorsuMCPS Meet #1 12/07/20137.7
Emma LopusMCPS Meet #212/08/20157.7
Samaya BernardoMCPS Meet #112/05/20177.81
Eleanor FitallMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/24/20047.84
Olivia JulianoMCPS Meet #212/08/20157.9
Owyn MansonMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/26/20097.91
Laila IsmailMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/23/20127.92
Abbie KlausMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/23/20068

Jump to Top

Girls 60m Dash - Automatic Timing Only
AthleteMeetDateResult

Jump to Top

Girls 100m Dash - Automatic Timing Only
AthleteMeetDateResult
Shelby Fountain4A West Regional05/17/201812.92
Emma Lopus4A West Regional05/20/201712.99
Nichelle ReidKatie Jenkins Invitational05/07/201113.03
Brittney WadeKatie Jenkins Invitational05/08/201013.27
Maissa KeitaMontgomery Co. Championship05/08/201913.35
Laila IsmailKatie Jenkins Invitational05/07/201113.42
Katie Williams4A West Regional05/18/201113.43
Erica KeyesMontgomery Co. Championship05/11/200613.49
Dasia CornelioGator Invitational04/27/201913.60
Gabriella Faccone4A West Regional05/20/201713.62

Jump to Top

Girls 100m Dash - Hand-Timing Included
AthleteMeetDateResult
Shelby FountainB-CC, Whitman at Churchill04/11/201812.47
Laila IsmailB-CC, Blair @ Churchill03/29/201112.7
Emma LopusB-CC at Richard Montgomery 04/04/201712.7
Erica KeyesWheaton @ BCC04/19/200612.7
Maisha PinkardMontgomery Co. Championship05/11/200012.8
Olivia JulianoB-CC, Wootton at WJ03/28/201712.80
Nichelle ReidKatie Jenkins Invitational05/07/201113.03
Nia HarringtonWatkins Mill @ B-CC04/07/201013.09
Maissa KeitaChurchill, BCC at WJ03/26/201913.1
Katie WilliamsGburg @ B-CC03/22/201113.1

Jump to Top

Girls 200m Dash - Automatic Timing Only
AthleteMeetDateResult
Laila IsmailKatie Jenkins Invitational05/05/201226.24
Maisha PinkardMaryland State Meet05/24/200126.28
Brittney WadeKatie Jenkins Invitational05/07/201126.44
Shelby FountainViking Invitational04/14/201826.58
Emma Lopus4A West Regional05/20/201726.69
Hannah Richardson3A West Regional05/13/200926.93
Nichelle Reid4A West Regional05/18/201127.23
Sisan Dorsu4A West Championship05/16/201327.36
Katie Williams4A West Regional05/18/201127.55
Hannah LevinMoCo Championship05/06/200927.72

Jump to Top

Girls 200m Dash - Hand-Timing Included
AthleteMeetDateResult
Sisan DorsuWhitman, B-CC at Churchill05/01/201426.1
Laila IsmailKatie Jenkins Invitational05/05/201226.24
Maisha PinkardMaryland State Meet05/24/200126.28
Brittney WadeChurchill, Gaithersburg at B-CC03/21/201226.3
Emma LopusB-CC at Richard Montgomery 04/04/201726.3
Shelby FountainViking Invitational04/14/201826.58
Regina Joice2A South Regional05/15/200226.6
Olivia JulianoB-CC at Churchill 04/19/201726.6
Hannah Richardson3A West Regional05/14/200826.8
Maduba PolanMontgomery Co. Championship05/11/200027.0

Jump to Top

Girls 300m Dash
AthleteMeetDateResult
Maisha PinkardMaryland Indoor State02/19/200141.50
Brittney WadeMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/23/201242.16
Laila IsmailMontgomery Invitational01/11/201442.39
Olivia Juliano4A West Regional02/09/201742.79
Sisan DorsuMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/20/201543.10
Analise SchmidtMCPS Meet #112/05/201544.34
Shelby FountainMCPS Meet #112/05/201744.40
Katie Williams4A West Region02/10/201144.97
Gabriela JeliazkovMCPS Meet #312/26/201745.07
Hannah CooperMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/23/200645.1

Jump to Top

Girls 400m Dash
AthleteMeetDateResult
Brittney WadeGburg @ B-CC03/22/201158.2
Hannah Richardson3A West Regional05/13/200958.45
Hannah Levin3A West Regional05/13/200958.91
Laila IsmailB-CC at Walter Johnson03/27/201259.3
Sisan DorsuWhitman, B-CC at Churchill05/01/201459.7
Olivia JulianoKatie Jenkins Invitational05/07/201660.20
Analise SchmidtMontgomery Co. Championship05/07/201460.41
Chelsea Folkes4A West Region05/16/201261.30
Caroline Leuba4A West Region05/19/201061.90
Gabriela Jeliazkov4A West Regional05/19/201662.09

Jump to Top

Girls 500m Dash
AthleteMeetDateResult
Brittney WadeMontgomery Invitational01/12/201301:17.65
Analise Schmidt4A West Regional02/09/201701:19.43
Maisha PinkardMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/26/200101:20.51
Hannah Richardson3A State Championship02/25/200801:21.38
Sisan Dorsu4A West Regional02/05/201501:21.41
Sarah HaasMCPS Meet #112/05/201701:21.62
Olivia JulianoMCPS Meet #112/05/201701:22.45
Fiona KelleherMC-AA-BCo Meet #212/17/201801:23.31
Samaya BernardoMCPS Meet #112/05/201701:23.96
Juliana CapizziMC-AA-BCo Meet12/11/201801:24.15

Jump to Top

Girls 800m Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Brittney WadeViking Invitational04/21/201202:12.26
Sarah HaasDMV Meet of Champions06/09/201802:16.38
Nora McUmber4A West Regional05/16/201402:18.32
Caroline Beakes4A State Championship05/25/201302:19.26
Lily O'Dowd4A West Regional05/19/201602:19.88
Beth CatherwoodMaryland State Meet05/27/200302:20.18
Analise Schmidt4A West Regional05/14/201502:20.36
Fiona Kelleher4A West Regional05/16/201902:20.52
DeeDee PhlattsMaryland State Meet05/27/200302:22.01
Addie TousleyViking Invitational04/18/200902:22.13

Jump to Top

Girls 1000m Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Lily O'Dowd=PR= Holiday Invitational12/19/201503:14.45
Analise Schmidt=PR= Holiday Invitational12/19/201503:24.57
Emma HumphreysPR Holiday Invitational12/22/201803:29.64
Eleni KambourisPR Holiday Invitational12/22/201803:31.28

Jump to Top

Girls 1500m Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Darcy O'connorKatie Jenkins Quadrathlon05/08/201005:36.8
Kate LeubaKatie Jenkins Quadrathlon05/08/201005:47.4
Victoria TothKatie Jenkins Invitational05/07/201605:57.38
Joyce BanksKatie Jenkins Invitational05/02/201506:15.80
Julia MencherKatie Jenkins Invitational05/07/201606:56.65

Jump to Top

Girls 1600m Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Caroline BeakesMoCo Championship05/08/201305:00.08
Alex DollNike Indoor Nationals03/15/200805:00.78c
Nora McUmberMontgomery Co. Championship05/07/201405:01.30
Beth CatherwoodMaryland State Meet05/27/200305:08.87
Virginia Brown4A West Regional05/19/201605:11.35
Zoe Nuechterlein4A State Championship05/27/201605:11.95
Helen WebsterMontgomery Co. Championship05/07/201405:12.90
Addie TousleyCougar Relays03/28/200905:13.67c
Ava FarrellMoCo Championship05/10/201105:14.76
Paige DonnellyMoCo Championship05/06/200905:16.69

Jump to Top

Girls Mile Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Alex DollNike Indoor Nationals03/15/200805:02.53
Caroline BeakesLast Track to Philly01/26/201305:07.64
Addie TousleyCougar Relays03/28/200905:15.5
Virginia BrownNB Outdoor Nationals06/19/201605:15.71
Paige DonnellyCougar Relays03/28/200905:17.4
Nora McUmberCougar Relays03/29/201405:18.7
Helen WebsterMontgomery Invitational01/11/201405:22.98
Beth CatherwoodMontgomery Invitational01/11/200305:23.28
Emily BartlettMontgomery Invitational01/11/200405:25.96
Abby FryCougar Relays04/06/201305:27.60

Jump to Top

Girls 3000m Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Caroline BeakesPenn Relays04/25/201309:49.76

Jump to Top

Girls 3200m Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Caroline BeakesNB Indoor Nationals03/08/201310:38.84c
Nora McUmber4A State Championship05/24/201410:45.68
Beth CatherwoodMaryland State Meet05/27/200311:10.73
Helen WebsterMontgomery Co. Championship05/07/201411:18.04
Ava FarrellLast Track to Philly01/28/201211:18.32
Addie TousleyMD State Championship05/23/200911:23.59
Prentiss ClarkMontgomery Co. Championship05/11/200011:24.9
Zoe NuechterleinMontgomery Invitational01/09/201611:32.73
Caroline Rothermel4A West Regional05/16/201411:37.28
Paige Donnelly3A West Regional05/13/200911:39.50

Jump to Top

Girls Two Mile Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Caroline BeakesNB Indoor Nationals03/08/201310:42.56

Jump to Top

Girls 5000m Track
AthleteMeetDateResult
Kathleen TatemBulldog Relays04/22/200622:10.8

Jump to Top

Girls 5000m XC
AthleteMeetDateResult
Nora McUmberNXN SE Championship11/30/201317:34.3
Caroline BeakesNXN Southeast11/24/201217:50.40
Addie TousleyMontgomery Co. Championship10/18/200818:44.58
Virginia BrownMoCo XC Championship10/26/201518:45.7
Zoe NuechterleinNXN Southeast Regional11/28/201518:51.0
Michaela PetersonAdidas XC Challenge09/19/201519:01.2
Helen WebsterNXN SE Championship11/30/201319:07.3
Ava FarrellGlory Days Invitational10/09/201019:09
Abigail LevineNXN Southeast Regional11/28/201519:09.4
Abby FryNXN Southeast11/24/201219:09.50

Jump to Top

Girls 55m Hurdles - Automatic Timing Only
AthleteMeetDateResult
Laila IsmailMontgomery Invitational01/11/201408.65
Julia HardgroveMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/25/201009.60
Sisan DorsuMCPS Meet #312/30/201409.84
Fiona KelleherMontgomery Co. Championship01/30/201809.94
Julia MencherMontgomery Co. Championship01/16/201910.07
Gayron BermanMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/22/200710.53
Kelly Rootes-MurdyMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/22/200710.68
Molly Elkjaer4A West Regional02/09/201710.74
Olivia Juliano4A West Regional02/05/201510.90
Lauren ApplequistMCPS Meet #112/11/201210.99

Jump to Top

Girls 55m Hurdles - Hand-Timing Included
AthleteMeetDateResult
Laila IsmailMCPS Meet #1 12/07/201308.5
Julia Hardgrove4A West Regional02/17/201009.40
Sisan DorsuMCPS Meet #312/30/201309.5
Fiona KelleherMontgomery Co. Championship01/30/201809.94
Julia MencherMontgomery Co. Championship01/16/201910.07
Gayron BermanMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/22/200710.53
Kelly Rootes-MurdyMontgomery Co. TF Championship01/22/200710.68
Molly Elkjaer4A West Regional02/09/201710.74
Abbie Klaus3A/4A West Regional02/07/200610.9
Olivia Juliano4A West Regional02/05/201510.90

Jump to Top

Girls 60m Hurdles - Automatic Timing Only
AthleteMeetDateResult
Laila IsmailNB Indoor Nationals03/14/201410.79

Jump to Top

Girls 100m Hurdles - Automatic Timing Only
AthleteMeetDateResult
Laila IsmailMontgomery Co. Championship05/07/201414.35
Nadia TrowersMaryland Outdoor State Meet05/23/200215.10
Julia Hardgrove4A West Region05/19/201016.51
Eugenia WilsonMCPS Championship05/09/201216.91
Sisan DorsuMontgomery Co. Championship05/07/201417.31
Julia Mencher4A West Regional05/16/201917.52
Olivia JulianoKatie Jenkins Invitational05/06/201717.80
Fiona Kelleher4A West Regional05/17/201818.01
Selam Andu3A west Regional05/16/200718.47
Kelly Rootes-Murdy3A west Regional05/16/200718.65

Jump to Top

Girls 100m Hurdles - Hand-Timing Included
AthleteMeetDateResult
Laila IsmailMontgomery Co. Championship05/07/201414.35
Nadia TrowersMaryland Outdoor State Meet05/23/200215.10
Eugenia WilsonB-CC at Wootton04/17/201215.68
Julia HardgroveNorthwood, WM @ BCC04/06/201116.0
Selam AnduMontgomery County B Meet05/10/200616.2
Sisan DorsuWhitman, B-CC at Churchill05/01/201416.5
Julia MencherB-CC, Whitman at Churchill04/11/201817.2
Fiona KelleherBCC, WW at RM03/23/201917.5
Olivia JulianoKatie Jenkins Invitational05/06/201717.80
Meaghan VorvBCC, Prep @ Sherwood04/15/200818.30

Jump to Top

Girls 300m Hurdles
AthleteMeetDateResult
Laila Ismail4A State Championship05/24/201443.17
Sisan Dorsu4A West Regional05/14/201545.68
Olivia JulianoMCPS Championships05/10/201746.96
Eugenia Wilson4A State Championship05/26/201247.09
Fiona KelleherCougar Relays03/30/201947.2
Nadia TrowersMaryland State Meet05/27/200347.51
Brittney WadeCougar Relays04/02/201148.0
Sammy GrunbergMD State Championship05/28/200448.80
Julia Hardgrove3A West Regional05/14/200850.87
Jadis ByersWhitman, B-CC at Churchill05/01/201451.6

Jump to Top

Girls 400m Hurdles
AthleteMeetDateResult
Laila IsmailPenn Relays 04/26/201464.81

Jump to Top

Girls 1500m Steeplechase
AthleteMeetDateResult
Emily BartlettWoodward Relays04/00/200505:52.21
Molly BraunWoodward Relays04/01/200606:26.4
Elizabeth PeruskiWoodward Relays04/13/200207:06.07

Jump to Top

Girls 2000m Steeplechase
AthleteMeetDateResult
Michaela PetersonWoodward Relays04/12/201407:56.19
Kat McNeillWoodward Relays04/11/201507:58.91
Julia HardgroveWoodward Relays04/04/200908:05.00
Fiona KelleherWoodward Relays04/13/201908:22.00
Laila ShehataWoodward Relays04/10/201008:36.64
Lauren KronheimWoodward Relays04/11/201509:11.17

Jump to Top

Girls 4x55m Shuttle Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2006 BCC_RelaysMoCo Developmental Meet12/28/200532.3
2009 BCC_RelaysHoco/Moco Challenge12/06/200833.08
2008 BCC_RelaysHoCo/MoCo Challenge12/08/200733.782
2010 BCC_RelaysHoCo MoCo Challenge12/05/200934.44

Jump to Top

Girls 4x100m Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2000 BCC_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship05/11/200050.3
2018 BCC_RelaysMCPS Championship05/09/201852.27
2019 BCC_Relays4A West Regional05/16/201952.33
2011 BCC_RelaysKatie Jenkins Invitational05/07/201152.39
2017 BCC_RelaysB-CC at Richard Montgomery 04/04/201752.5
2010 BCC_Relays4A West Region05/19/201052.84
2001 BCC_RelaysMaryland State Meet05/24/200152.9
2014 BCC_Relays4A West Regional05/16/201453.26
2015 BCC_Relays4A West Regional05/14/201553.51
2016 BCC_Relays4A West Regional05/19/201653.67

Jump to Top

Girls 4x200m Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2000 BCC_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship05/11/200001:45.1
2017 BCC_Relays4A West Regional05/20/201701:47.71
2001 BCC_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship05/09/200101:48.7
2016 BCC_RelaysR. Montgomery at B-CC04/19/201601:48.86
2011 BCC_RelaysMoCo Championship05/10/201101:49.15
2018 BCC_RelaysB-CC at Richard Montgomery04/21/201801:49.60
2012 BCC_RelaysMCPS Championship05/09/201201:50.32
2010 BCC_RelaysMoCo Championship05/12/201001:50.58
2009 BCC_RelaysB-CC, WJ @ Wheaton03/31/200901:50.7
2019 BCC_Relays4A West Regional05/16/201901:52.63

Jump to Top

Girls 4x400m Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2014 BCC_Relays4A State Championship05/24/201403:59.25
2015 BCC_Relays4A West Regional05/14/201504:01.66
2012 BCC_Relays4A West Region05/16/201204:02.02
2016 BCC_Relays4A West Regional05/19/201604:02.43
2017 BCC_Relays4A West Regional05/20/201704:03.06
2018 BCC_Relays4A State Championship05/26/201804:04.84
2013 BCC_RelaysMoCo Championship05/08/201304:10.17
2019 BCC_Relays4A West Regional05/16/201904:10.47
2011 BCC_RelaysWoodward Relays04/09/201104:11.45
2009 BCC_Relays3A West Regional05/13/200904:13.94

Jump to Top

Girls 4x800m Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2012 BCC_RelaysMCPS Championship05/09/201209:24.60
2008 BCC_RelaysPenn Relays Carnival04/26/200809:24.78
2013 BCC_RelaysMoCo Championship05/08/201309:25.92
2015 BCC_RelaysMoCo Championship05/07/201509:27.64
2016 BCC_RelaysNB Outdoor Nationals06/19/201609:30.69
2011 BCC_Relays4A State Championship05/27/201109:34.65
2018 BCC_RelaysMCPS Championship05/09/201809:37.28
2009 BCC_RelaysNSIC03/13/200909:40.79
2017 BCC_Relays4A State Championship05/27/201709:40.96
2010 BCC_Relays4A West Region05/19/201009:41.78

Jump to Top

Girls 4x1600m Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult

Jump to Top

Girls Six Mile Relay XC
AthleteMeetDateResult
2014 BCC_RelaysWoodward Relays09/09/201339:53.13
2008 BCC_RelaysWoodward Relays09/04/200740:11.20
2020 BCC_RelaysWoodward Relays09/07/201940:16.51
2016 BCC_RelaysWoodward Relays09/08/201540:32.09
2017 BCC_RelaysWoodward Relays09/06/201640:48.20
2013 BCC_RelaysWoodward Relays09/04/201241:23.12

Jump to Top

Girls 800m Sprint Medley Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult

Jump to Top

Girls 1000m Sprint Medley Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2006 BCC_RelaysHoCo/MoCo Challenge12/10/200502:41.6

Jump to Top

Girls 1600m Sprint Medley Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2013 BCC_RelaysWoodward Relays04/13/201304:15.98
2017 BCC_RelaysWoodward Relays04/08/201704:21.75
2014 BCC_RelaysWoodward Relays04/12/201404:21.96
2011 BCC_RelaysWoodward Relays04/09/201104:22.92
2008 BCC_RelaysWoodward Relays04/12/200804:30.25
2010 BCC_RelaysWoodward Relays04/10/201004:32.71
2012 BCC_RelaysWoodward Relays04/14/201204:33.46
2016 BCC_RelaysWoodward Relays04/09/201604:39.38
2018 BCC_RelaysCougar Relays04/07/201804:41.7
2009 BCC_RelaysLast Track to Philly01/31/200904:42.37

Jump to Top

Girls 4000m Distance Medley Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2016 BCC_RelaysViking Invitational04/16/201612:39.42
2014 BCC_RelaysWoodward Relays04/12/201412:44.73
2015 BCC_RelaysWoodward Relays04/11/201512:46.12
2012 BCC_RelaysLast Track to Philly01/28/201212:47.99
2009 BCC_RelaysLast Track to Philly01/31/200912:54.02
2008 BCC_RelaysWoodward Relays04/12/200812:54.65
2017 BCC_RelaysLast Track to Philly01/21/201712:55.79
2013 BCC_RelaysCougar Relays04/06/201313:01.9
2011 BCC_RelaysCougar Relays04/02/201113:02.0
2018 BCC_RelaysLast Track to Philly01/20/201813:04.68

Jump to Top

Girls 8x200m Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2006 BCC_RelaysKatie Jenkins Invitational05/05/200603:58.6
2009 BCC_RelaysKatie Jenkins Invitational05/02/200903:59.05
2008 BCC_RelaysKatie Jenkins Invitational05/02/200804:12.7

Jump to Top

Girls 4x55m Shuttle Hurdle Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult

Jump to Top

Girls 4x100m Shuttle Hurdle Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2003 BCC_RelaysCougar Relays03/29/200301:16.50
2011 BCC_RelaysWoodward Relays04/09/201101:17.16
2017 BCC_RelaysCougar Relays04/01/201701:18.3
2007 BCC_RelaysCougar Relays03/24/200701:23.0
2008 BCC_RelaysCougar Relays04/05/200801:26.8
2006 BCC_RelaysCougar Relays03/25/200601:27.3

Jump to Top

Girls 4x300m Shuttle Hurdle Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult

Jump to Top

Girls High Jump
AthleteMeetDateResult
Bianca White4A West Championship05/16/20135-00.00
Madeleine McCollumMontgomery Co. Championship01/16/20194-10.00
Olivia JulianoB-CC, Churchill at WJ03/22/20164-10.00
Ella ReadyMontgomery County B Meet05/11/20194-08.00
Sofia RehrigChurchill, BCC at WJ03/26/20194-08.00
Jadis ByersB-CC, Wootton at WJ03/28/20174-08.00
Scarlett Thorpe4A West Regional05/16/20144-08.00
Alexia ThorpeCougar Relays04/06/20134-08.00
Ariana BraganzaWatkins Mill @ B-CC04/07/20104-08.00
Bailee WhiteB-CC, Churchill at WJ03/22/20164-06.00

Jump to Top

Girls Long Jump
AthleteMeetDateResult
Laila IsmailWalter Johnson at B-CC04/10/201317-02
Maissa KeitaBCC, WW at RM03/23/201916-00.00
Nadia TrowersMaryland State Meet05/27/200315-08.75
Julia MencherWoodward Relays04/13/201915-07.50
Eleanor FitallDamascus at B-CC03/28/200715-07.50
Hannah RichardsonB-CC, JFK @ Churchill04/08/200815-04.00
Mimie NdubisiNorthwood, WM @ BCC04/06/201115-04
Madeleine McCollumMC-AA-BCo Meet #212/17/201815-01.00
Samaya BernardoB-CC at Richard Montgomery04/21/201814-11.00
Hannah LevinJFK, Sherwood @ B-CC03/25/200914-11.00

Jump to Top

Girls Triple Jump
AthleteMeetDateResult

Jump to Top

Girls Shot Put
AthleteMeetDateResult
Imani McCrayB-CC and Churchill at Whitman04/16/201335-06.00
Elena GrantMontgomery Co. Championship01/16/201931-11.75
Olivia Pineda4A State Championship05/25/201930-09.50
Ruth OrevbaMoCo Championship05/10/201130-01.00
Anna ArmozaCougar Relays03/30/201926-03.00
Sara Gray3A West Regional05/21/200526-00.50
Jalesa JonesViking Invitational04/18/201525-09.00
Justine Berard4A West Championship05/16/201325-03.00
Elizabeth Peruski2A South Regional05/15/200224-02.00
Victoria TothB-CC, Wootton at WJ03/28/201723-08.00

Jump to Top

Girls Discus
AthleteMeetDateResult
Imani McCrayWoodward Relays04/13/2013082-03.50
Ruth Orevba4A West Region05/16/2012081-02
Bianca WhiteMontgomery Co. Championship05/11/2016077-08
Anna Armoza4A West Regional05/16/2019076-06
Haley CallicottMCPS B Meet05/12/2012074-06
Isabella Faccone4A West Regional05/20/2017074-01
Olea Rugumayo4A West Championship05/16/2013073-03.50
Olivia PinedaWoodward Relays04/13/2019073-03
Sara GrayKatie Jenkins Invitational05/05/2006071-01.50
Elizabeth Peruski2A South Regional05/15/2002070-03.00

Jump to Top

Girls Pole Vault
AthleteMeetDateResult
Victoria Toth4A State Championship05/27/201611-00.00
Ananya Bernardo4A West Regional05/20/201708-03.00
Sarah Cobau4A West Regional05/17/201807-09.00
Beth Catherwood2A South Regional05/15/200207-00.00

Jump to Top


Email | About | Misc