MoCoRunning






Walter Johnson Girls Team Leaderboard

One Performance Per Athlete:All Combined | Cross County | Indoor Track | Outdoor Track
Unlimited Per Athlete:All Combined | Cross County | Indoor Track | Outdoor Track


Expand to:
Top 10   Top 25   Top 50   Top 100


JUMP TO: 100m 200m 400m 800m 1500m 1600m Mile 3000m 3200m 2 Mile 100mH 300mH 400mH Steeplechase 4x100m 4x200m 4x400m 4x800m 4x1600m 800m SMR 1000m SMR 1600m SMR DMR 8x200m 4x100m Hurdles 4x300m Hurdles High Jump Long Jump Triple Jump Shot Put Discus Pole Vault

Girls Outdoor Track Records 2000-2019
EventAthleteYearResult
100mRenee Hart201212.40
200mRenee Hart201225.26
400mCJ Maloney201658.65
800mAbigail Green201802:12.64
1600mAbigail Green201804:51.43
3200mAbigail Green201810:17.85c
100m HurdlesHilary Moen200415.18
300m HurdlesLaura Shaw200243.90
4x100m Relay2000 WJ_Relays200049.4
4x200m Relay2017 WJ_Relays201701:43.37
4x400m Relay2002 WJ_Relays200203:57.73
4x800m Relay2010 WJ_Relays201009:24.38
1600m SMR2000 WJ_Relays200004:13.87
4000m DMR2014 WJ_Relays201412:34.3
High JumpEmma Teal20115-02.00
Long JumpKelsey Evans201917-07.50
Triple JumpLaura Dally201137-04.50
Shot PutToni Koroye201834-10.00
Discus ThrowJamie Pottern2005106-10
Pole VaultVictoria Holton201508-00.00

Jump to Top

Girls 100m Dash - Automatic Timing Only
AthleteMeetDateResult
Renee HartMCPS Championship05/09/201212.40
Erin Henderson4A State Championship05/25/201912.43
Laura ShawMaryland Outdoor State Meet05/23/200212.64
Akia Wesley4A West Regional05/14/200812.84
Jennyeka Neil4A West Regional05/13/200912.93
Kelsey EvansUrbana Relays03/23/201913.04
Ana Gomerez4A West Championship05/16/201313.04
Caroline Hagerty4A West Region05/16/201213.19
Courtney ChristianWJ at Whitman04/20/201613.30
Danielle PitsenbergerMoCo Championship05/07/201513.30

Jump to Top

Girls 100m Dash - Hand-Timing Included
AthleteMeetDateResult
Ana GomerezWootton, Whitman at WJ04/23/201312.18
Regina RiceMontgomery Co. Championship05/11/200012.2
Renee HartWalter Johnson at Wootton03/21/201212.20
Erin Henderson4A State Championship05/25/201912.43
Jennyeka NeilWJ @ JFK04/28/200912.6
Laura Shaw3A West Regional05/15/200212.6
Caitlin Hickey4A West Regional05/19/200412.6
Caroline HagertyWJ @ JFK04/28/200912.7
Jasmine RobinsonWJ, JFK @ Wootton04/14/201012.72
Kadidiatou HannWootton, Whitman at WJ04/16/201912.81

Jump to Top

Girls 200m Dash - Automatic Timing Only
AthleteMeetDateResult
Renee Hart4A West Region05/16/201225.26
Regina RiceMaryland State Meet05/24/200125.70
Courtney ChristianMoCo Championship05/07/201525.76
Erin Henderson4A State Championship05/25/201925.84
Kelsey Evans4A West Regional05/16/201926.22
Renee McClinton4A West Regional05/16/200726.64
CJ MaloneyViking Invitational04/16/201626.72
Charlene Cartoux4A West Regional05/16/200727.03
Leigh RivlinMaryland Outdoor State Meet05/25/200027.15
Devon MurthaMontgomery Co. Championship05/08/200827.33

Jump to Top

Girls 200m Dash - Hand-Timing Included
AthleteMeetDateResult
Renee Hart4A West Region05/16/201225.26
Courtney ChristianRM WJ at Churchill03/21/201725.7
Regina RiceMaryland State Meet05/24/200125.70
Erin Henderson4A State Championship05/25/201925.84
Kelsey EvansWJ at R. Montgomery04/03/201926.1
Jasmine RobinsonWJ, JFK @ Wootton04/14/201026.60
Renee McClinton4A West Regional05/16/200726.64
CJ MaloneyViking Invitational04/16/201626.72
Jenny McCoy4A West Regional05/19/200426.8
Charlene Cartoux4A West Regional05/16/200727.03

Jump to Top

Girls 400m Dash
AthleteMeetDateResult
CJ MaloneyViking Invitational04/16/201658.65
Leigh RivlinMaryland State Meet05/24/200159.77
Courtney ChristianB-CC at Walter Johnson04/15/201560.00
Jenny McCoy4A West Regional05/18/200560.05
Renee McClintonUrbana Hawks Relays04/21/200760.6
Camille BouvetWJ, JFK @ Wootton04/14/201060.7
Megan SpurrellB-CC at Walter Johnson03/27/201260.9
Sydney WestB-CC, WJ, RM at WC04/28/201561.4
Sarah Calderone3A West Regional05/17/200161.50
Sarah Koenig3A West Regional05/15/200361.60

Jump to Top

Girls 800m Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Abigail Green4A State Championship05/26/201802:12.64
Leigh RivlinMontgomery Co. Championship05/07/200302:17.00
Katriane Kirsch4A West Regional05/16/201402:19.01
Camille Bouvet4A West Region05/19/201002:19.03
Jenny BodineMaryland Outdoor State Meet05/25/200002:19.09
Ella Gaul4A West Regional05/16/201902:19.50
Jessica Zito4A West Regional05/16/201902:19.82
Sarah CalderoneMaryland Outdoor State Meet05/23/200202:20.03
Sarah Koenig4A West Regional05/19/200402:20.9
Shawnna TrueloveMaryland State Meet05/27/200302:21.62

Jump to Top

Girls 1500m Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Anna BosseCahoon Track Classic05/08/201004:57.23
Jennifer SpencerCahoon Track Classic05/08/201005:09.95
Camille GagneKatie Jenkins Invitational05/04/201905:34.78
Katherine WeaverKatie Jenkins Invitational05/04/201905:41.67
Fernanda Yepez LopezKatie Jenkins Invitational05/07/201606:16.86

Jump to Top

Girls 1600m Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Abigail Green4A State Championship05/26/201804:51.43
Kiernan KellerMontgomery Co. Championship05/07/201404:59.28
Camille Bouvet4A State Championship05/27/201105:00.25
Emily Murphy4A West Regional05/19/201605:05.25
Ella Gaul4A State Championship05/25/201905:06.06
Ashley St. DenisMaryland Outdoor State Meet05/23/200205:07.50
Katriane Kirsch4A State Championship05/27/201705:10.62
Kim MilansMaryland Outdoor State Meet05/25/200005:13.38
Anna BosseViking Invitational04/17/201005:13.98
Shawnna TrueloveMaryland State Meet05/27/200305:14.07

Jump to Top

Girls Mile Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Abigail GreenNB Outdoor Nationals06/15/201804:54.53
Emily MurphyViking Invitational04/16/201605:15.23
Kiernan KellerPenn Relays04/25/201505:19.17
Ella GaulNB Outdoor Nationals06/15/201805:19.79
Jenna GoldbergViking Invitational04/14/201805:26.96
Jasmine GarrettViking Invitational04/16/201605:29.36
Maria MoersenCougar Relays03/28/200905:52.2
Sadie KannerCougar Relays03/28/200905:53.5
Katherine WeaverCougar Relays04/07/201806:08.0
Berna Garcia-RiegeCougar Relays03/25/200606:15.5

Jump to Top

Girls 3000m Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Abigail GreenMoCo at Penn Relays04/28/201809:35.83
Anna BosseCahoon Track Classic05/08/201010:48.76
Jenna WillettCahoon Track Classic05/08/201010:50.77

Jump to Top

Girls 3200m Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Abigail GreenNB Outdoor Nationals06/15/201810:17.85c
Kiernan Keller4A West Regional05/16/201410:49.36
Emily Murphy4A West Regional05/16/201411:02.56
Jenna Goldberg4A State Championship05/25/201911:08.06
Irina Bukharin4A West Regional05/16/201411:11.39
Anna Bosse4A State Championship05/27/201111:14.36
Ashley St. DenisMaryland State Meet05/27/200311:16.65
Camille Bouvet4A West Regional05/18/201111:18.83
Jenna Willett4A State Championship05/28/201011:20.37
Janet Scott4A State Championship05/26/201811:21.63

Jump to Top

Girls Two Mile Run
AthleteMeetDateResult
Abigail GreenNB Outdoor Nationals06/15/201810:21.45

Jump to Top

Girls 5000m Track
AthleteMeetDateResult

Jump to Top

Girls 100m Hurdles - Automatic Timing Only
AthleteMeetDateResult
Hilary MoenMD State Championship05/28/200415.18
Laura ShawMaryland Outdoor State Meet05/23/200215.19
Courtney ChristianViking Invitational04/22/201715.20
Erin Henderson4A West Regional05/16/201915.20
Oumaya LalouaniKatie Jenkins Invitational05/02/201515.21
Christine Walsh4A West Regional05/13/200915.21
Laura Dally4A West Region05/16/201215.24
Liana Wilkinson4A State Championship05/25/201915.97
Jenny McCoy4A West Regional05/17/200616.28
Sydney Collins4A West Regional05/16/201416.95

Jump to Top

Girls 100m Hurdles - Hand-Timing Included
AthleteMeetDateResult
Hilary Moen4A West Regional05/18/200514.5
Laura ShawMaryland Outdoor State Meet05/23/200215.19
Courtney ChristianViking Invitational04/22/201715.20
Erin Henderson4A West Regional05/16/201915.20
Oumaya LalouaniKatie Jenkins Invitational05/02/201515.21
Christine Walsh4A West Regional05/13/200915.21
Laura Dally4A West Region05/16/201215.24
Liana Wilkinson4A State Championship05/25/201915.97
Jacquie PriceMontgomery County B Meet05/10/200616.2
Jenny McCoy4A West Regional05/17/200616.28

Jump to Top

Girls 300m Hurdles
AthleteMeetDateResult
Laura ShawMaryland Outdoor State Meet05/23/200243.90
Courtney Christian4A State Championship05/27/201744.52
Hilary Moen4A West Regional05/18/200544.78
Jenny McCoyMontgomery Co. Championship05/11/200645.9
Sydney WestMoCo Championship05/07/201546.56
Debbie FromsteinMaryland Outdoor State Meet05/25/200046.57
Christine Walsh4A West Regional05/14/200847.33
Laura DallyCoyote Invitational03/23/201247.53
Liana WilkinsonMontgomery Co. Championship05/08/201948.21
Jacquie Price4A West Regional05/14/200849.36

Jump to Top

Girls 400m Hurdles
AthleteMeetDateResult
Laura Shawadidas Outdoor Championships06/15/200261.14
Hilary MoenFather Judge Relays04/23/200563.86
Camille GagneKnights Invitational04/20/201881.91
Tina FowlerLargo Lion Invitational04/06/201383.82
Angie LyubimovaLargo Lion Invitational04/06/201388.11
Evelyn KendixLargo Lion Invitational04/06/201388.81

Jump to Top

Girls 1500m Steeplechase
AthleteMeetDateResult
Ashley St. DenisWoodward Relays04/13/200205:47.51
Julia MoriarityWoodward Relays04/00/200506:09.40
Alba SerranoWoodward Relays04/07/200106:29.0
Pamela MoriartyWoodward Relays04/01/200606:33.5
Jamie PotternWoodward Relays04/05/200306:37.32

Jump to Top

Girls 2000m Steeplechase
AthleteMeetDateResult
Ashley St. Denisadidas Outdoor Championships06/15/200207:04.39
Courtney AllenWoodward Relays04/04/200908:05.00
Johna ApplesteinWoodward Relays04/10/201008:42.58
Emma Rose VernerWoodward Relays04/13/201309:02.45
Emma PanulloWoodward Relays04/11/201509:15.80
Elise RudtWoodward Relays04/09/201109:17.65
Erin FisherWoodward Relays04/10/201009:36.39
Victoria PannulloWoodward Relays04/08/201710:18.51

Jump to Top

Girls 4x100m Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2000 WJ_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship05/11/200049.4
2012 WJ_Relays4A West Region05/16/201249.65
2006 WJ_RelaysPenn Relays Carnival04/27/200650.10
2008 WJ_RelaysArundal Relays05/03/200850.3
2017 WJ_RelaysPenn Relays04/29/201750.34
2001 WJ_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship05/09/200150.4
2005 WJ_RelaysPenn Relays04/28/200550.83
2007 WJ_RelaysState Championship Day 305/26/200751.08
2018 WJ_RelaysMCPS Championship05/09/201851.11
2009 WJ_Relays4A West Regional05/13/200951.60

Jump to Top

Girls 4x200m Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2017 WJ_Relays4A West Regional05/20/201701:43.37
2000 WJ_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship05/11/200001:44.2
2006 WJ_Relays4A State Championship05/27/200601:44.79
2005 WJ_Relays4A West Regional05/18/200501:44.82
2001 WJ_RelaysMaryland State Meet05/24/200101:45.2
2008 WJ_RelaysMD State Championship05/24/200801:45.50
2015 WJ_RelaysMoCo Championship05/07/201501:45.80
2007 WJ_Relays4A West Regional05/16/200701:45.83
2012 WJ_Relays4A West Region05/16/201201:45.97
2003 WJ_RelaysMaryland State Meet05/27/200301:46.45

Jump to Top

Girls 4x400m Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2002 WJ_RelaysMaryland Outdoor State Meet05/23/200203:57.73
2017 WJ_Relays4A West Regional05/20/201703:58.27
2006 WJ_Relays4A West Regional05/17/200603:59.37
2005 WJ_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship05/10/200504:01.1
2007 WJ_Relays4A West Regional05/16/200704:01.5
2016 WJ_Relays4A West Regional05/19/201604:01.69
2003 WJ_Relays3A West Regional05/15/200304:03.50
2001 WJ_RelaysMaryland State Meet05/24/200104:04.5
2004 WJ_Relays4A West Regional05/19/200404:05.2
2015 WJ_Relays4A West Regional05/14/201504:05.76

Jump to Top

Girls 4x800m Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2010 WJ_Relays4A State Championship05/28/201009:24.38
2014 WJ_Relays4A West Regional05/16/201409:25.29
2003 WJ_RelaysMaryland State Meet05/27/200309:28.33
2002 WJ_RelaysMaryland Outdoor State Meet05/23/200209:33.03
2016 WJ_RelaysMontgomery Co. Championship05/11/201609:33.70
2011 WJ_RelaysViking Invitational04/16/201109:34.78
2000 WJ_RelaysMaryland Outdoor State Meet05/25/200009:34.86
2019 WJ_RelaysPenn Relays04/27/201909:36.34
2015 WJ_Relays4A West Regional05/14/201509:36.56
2018 WJ_Relays4A West Regional05/17/201809:36.64

Jump to Top

Girls 4x1600m Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2014 WJ_RelaysNB Outdoor Nationals06/15/201420:42.57c
2009 WJ_RelaysAnne Arundel Relays05/02/200921:57.7
2016 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/09/201621:59.74
2010 WJ_RelaysArundel Relays05/01/201022:08.2
2003 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/05/200322:20.75
2008 WJ_RelaysArundal Relays05/03/200822:27.2
2007 WJ_RelaysAnnapolis Invite05/05/200722:32.8
2001 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/07/200122:58.17
2004 WJ_RelaysArundel Relays05/01/200422:59
2013 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/13/201323:02.47

Jump to Top

Girls 800m Sprint Medley Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2003 WJ_RelaysLancer Relays03/22/200301:52.9
2005 WJ_RelaysFather Judge Relays04/23/200501:54.1
2007 WJ_RelaysAnnapolis Invite05/05/200701:55.4

Jump to Top

Girls 1000m Sprint Medley Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2017 WJ_RelaysScreaming Eagles Invitational03/25/201702:27.00

Jump to Top

Girls 1600m Sprint Medley Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2000 WJ_RelaysFootlocker Outdoor Championships06/17/200004:13.87
2003 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/05/200304:17.77
2005 WJ_RelaysCougar Relays04/16/200504:23.10
2001 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/07/200104:23.50
2006 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/01/200604:23.7
2002 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/13/200204:23.89
2007 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/14/200704:25.5
2014 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/12/201404:31.28
2012 WJ_RelaysCougar Relays03/31/201204:31.6
2010 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/10/201004:33.47

Jump to Top

Girls 4000m Distance Medley Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2014 WJ_RelaysCougar Relays03/29/201412:34.3
2011 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/09/201112:36.56
2018 WJ_RelaysCougar Relays04/07/201812:44.2
2015 WJ_RelaysUrbana Invitational03/21/201512:47.97
2010 WJ_RelaysArundel Relays05/01/201012:50.9
2016 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/09/201612:52.44
2017 WJ_RelaysCougar Relays04/01/201712:52.7
2003 WJ_Relaysadidas Outdoor Championships06/14/200312:54.67
2001 WJ_Relaysadidas Outdoor Championships06/16/200112:55.44
2009 WJ_RelaysCougar Relays03/28/200913:06.2

Jump to Top

Girls 8x200m Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2013 WJ_RelaysKatie Jenkins Invitational05/04/201303:49.21
2015 WJ_RelaysKatie Jenkins Invitational05/02/201503:56.92

Jump to Top

Girls 4x100m Shuttle Hurdle Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2007 WJ_RelaysAnnapolis Invite05/05/200701:08.8
2000 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/08/200001:09.24
2005 WJ_RelaysCougar Relays04/16/200501:09.7
2008 WJ_RelaysArundal Relays05/03/200801:10.6
2004 WJ_RelaysArundel Relays05/01/200401:11
2003 WJ_RelaysCougar Relays03/29/200301:14.10
2006 WJ_RelaysBulldog Relays04/22/200601:15.4
2010 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/10/201001:16.66
2017 WJ_RelaysCougar Relays04/01/201701:17.1
2002 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/13/200201:17.84

Jump to Top

Girls 4x300m Shuttle Hurdle Relay
AthleteMeetDateResult
2005 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/00/200503:23.10
2007 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/14/200703:24.2
2002 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/13/200203:25.18
2003 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/05/200303:26.81
2000 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/08/200003:32.39
2001 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/07/200103:32.80
2004 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/03/200403:35.22
2006 WJ_RelaysWoodward Relays04/01/200603:36.0

Jump to Top

Girls High Jump
AthleteMeetDateResult
Esme PhillipsB-CC, Churchill at WJ03/22/20165-02.00
Emma TealWJ, JFK @ Whitman03/29/20115-02.00
Morgan HarrisCougar Relays03/25/20064-10.00
Liana WilkinsonWJ at R. Montgomery04/03/20194-10.00
Helena Abbott4A West Regional05/20/20174-09.00
CJ MaloneyWhitman at Walter Johnson 04/04/20174-08.00
Tenni IdlerWalter Johnson at B-CC04/10/20134-08.00
Amanda LindsayCougar Relays03/25/20064-08.00
Katy WillisMontgomery Co. Championship05/10/20074-08.00
Fabiola Duverne4A West Regional05/14/20084-07.00

Jump to Top

Girls Long Jump
AthleteMeetDateResult
Kelsey Evans4A State Championship05/25/201917-07.50
Ana Gomerez4A State Championship05/25/201317-05.50
Natalie RoblesMontgomery Co. Championship05/09/200216-08.00
Lilyrose GrieblViking Invitational04/13/201916-07.25
Claire GuionWhitman at Walter Johnson05/01/201816-02.00
Jacquie PriceMD State Championship05/24/200815-11.75
Emily BurkViking Invitational04/18/201515-11.00
Erin HendersonWhitman at Walter Johnson 04/04/201715-08.25
Sydney CollinsGburg, WJ at Churchill04/03/201315-05.00
Shannon MccartyWJ at Whitman04/20/201615-04.00

Jump to Top

Girls Triple Jump
AthleteMeetDateResult
Laura DallyWoodward Relays04/09/201137-04.50
Kelsey EvansWhitman at Walter Johnson05/01/201836-02.00
Ana GomerezMoCo Championship05/08/201335-10.00
Emily Burk4A West Regional05/16/201434-05.50
Claire GuionWhitman at Walter Johnson05/01/201834-00.50
Sara Price4A West Regional05/17/200633-06.00
Natalie RoblesMaryland Outdoor State Meet05/23/200233-02.75
Lilyrose GrieblB-CC, Wootton at WJ03/28/201733-02.00
Alessandra DaniereWoodward Relays04/09/201132-07.00
Emma Teal4A West Region05/16/201232-05.25

Jump to Top

Girls Shot Put
AthleteMeetDateResult
Toni KoroyeWhitman at Walter Johnson05/01/201834-10.00
Christina PaulMontgomery Co. Championship05/11/200632-01.50
Caitlin TrenkleWoodward Relays04/09/201629-08.00
mickey powellWoodward Relays04/12/201429-02.00
Ana LorenzoGburg, Landon, HA at WJ04/11/201228-05.50
Paula TinongMontgomery Co. Championship05/08/201928-05.25
Ketrin GjoniWootton, Whitman at WJ04/23/201328-01.75
Aymone Sedogo4A West Regional05/20/201728-00.75
Stephanie GnammakouRM, B-CC at WJ04/09/201427-07.50
Trinity HillWJ at R. Montgomery04/03/201927-02.50

Jump to Top

Girls Discus
AthleteMeetDateResult
Jamie PotternMaryland Outdoor State Meet05/26/2005106-10
Caitlin TrenkleMontgomery Co. Championship05/11/2016102-01
Candice Darter3A West Regional05/17/2001095-01.00
Christina Paul4A West Regional05/17/2006089-08.00
Toni Koroye4A West Regional05/20/2017089-01
Amy HudsonGaithersburg vs. Walter Johnson03/22/2005087-08
Fernanda Yepez LopezKatie Jenkins Invitational05/02/2015086-00
Aymone Sedogo4A West Regional05/20/2017076-09
Ketrin GjoniRM, B-CC at WJ04/09/2014075-11
Trinity HillWJ at R. Montgomery04/03/2019075-06

Jump to Top

Girls Pole Vault
AthleteMeetDateResult
Victoria HoltonB-CC at Walter Johnson04/15/201508-00.00
Amanda ShapinMontgomery Co. Championship05/09/200207-06.00
Elizabeth Jesien3A West Regional05/15/200207-00.00
Evelyn NahinMontgomery Co. Championship05/08/201907-00.00
Allie Hathaway3A West Regional05/17/200106-06.00

Jump to Top


Email | About | Misc