MoCoRunning






Virginia Showcase
Virginia Showcase History
Hosted By:
Virginia Beach, Virginia
Saturday, January 13, 2024

results from va.milesplit.com
Licensed to Blue Ridge Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/13/2024 08:59 PM
                     VA Showcase - 1/12/2024 to 1/13/2024                      
                         Virginia Beach Sports Center                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 50 Meter Dash en route USA
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hodge, Adaejah               Mva TC                    6.24  
  2 Brahe-Pedersen, Mia          Ultimate Spe              6.25  
  3 Selby, Brianna               Speed Evolut              6.26  
  4 Cooper, Elise                Owings Mill               6.39  
  5 Doresca, Sariah              V-Tesse TC                6.49  
  6 Harris, Futoria              NC Flight Cl              6.55  
  7 Franklin, Skyler             Mva TC                    6.56  
  8 Bronson, Anyeh               NC Flight Cl              6.66  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash seeded
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Travis, McKenzie             Evangelical               6.85q  6 
  2 Pace, Olivia                 Wester. Cent              6.91q  4 
  3 Hamilton, Joslyn             Rolesville H              6.96q  5 
  4 Johnson, Janiya              Statesville               7.02q  2  7.015
  5 Sharps, Jasmine              Archbishop C              7.02q  5  7.019
  6 Hopkins, Alex                Colonial For              7.04q  2  7.031
  7 Mason, Mianna                South County              7.04q  3  7.038
  8 Fiegel, Laura                Heritage Chr              7.05q  4 
  9 Balon, Juliana               Padua Academ              7.09   6 
 10 Samuel, Aleesa               Somerset Aca              7.10   1 
 11 Cook, Jasmine                Archbishop C              7.15   3  7.147
 12 Reed, Dasia                  Montverde Ac              7.15   2  7.150
 13 Hicks, Kendall               Butler                    7.16   1 
 14 Brown, Jalee                 Dudley                    7.18   2  7.171
 15 Ezeigbo, Onyi                Atkins                    7.18   6  7.178
 16 Wallace-Persaud, Indie       Jackson-Reed              7.21   1 
 17 Ver Beek, Lilly              James River               7.23   1 
 18 Chance, Armani               Maury High S              7.25   5  7.246
 18 Darden, Nilijah              Dudley                    7.25   4  7.246
 20 Speller, Amilia              Clayton                   7.27   5  7.261
 21 Rochester, Jordan            Rolesville H              7.27   2  7.263
 22 Turner, Arima                Montverde Ac              7.29   6  7.286
 23 Rheubottom, Iyahni           Oscar Smith               7.29   1  7.290
 24 Daley, Logan                 Holy Trinity              7.30   5 
 25 Gatling, Destini             Deep Creek H              7.31   2  7.301
 26 Cooper, Ella                 McDonogh Sch              7.31   6  7.305
 27 Wright, Faith                Olympic                   7.32   5  7.312
 28 Allen, Alexandra             Dupont Manua              7.32   3  7.313
 29 Manser, Loreena              Grassfield                7.34   1 
 30 Carlyle, Selena              Clayton                   7.35   2  7.344
 30 Walter, I'Ja                 Olympic                   7.35   3  7.344
 32 Goodson, Tori                Atlee                     7.35   5  7.347
 33 Price, Tyra                  Oscar Smith               7.37   2 
 34 Lavender, Shakayla           Oscar Smith               7.38   6  7.379
 34 Hatcher, Bryce               Arundel High              7.38   4  7.379
 36 Harris, Destiny              Granby                    7.50   4 
 37 Medley, Kiana                Granby                    7.55   3 
 38 Montgomery, Arianna          Tatnall                   7.56   3 
 39 Ferdinand, Courtney          Freedom (Woo              7.65   4 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    National: $  6.67  1/29/2022   Shwnti Jackson, South Granville, NC         
        Meet: @  6.71              Micayah Holland, Motverde Academy           
    Freshman: !  6.73  2018        Tamari Davis                                
    Sophmore: #  6.77  2022        Avery Lewis                                 
      Junior: %  6.67  2022        Shawnti Jackson                             
      Senior: *  6.67  2023        Shawnti Jackson, South Granville, NC        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Allen-McDowell, Talia        Butler                    7.30q  5  7.294
  2 Warner, Julienne             Img Academy               7.30q 11  7.295
  3 Wright, Peyton               Nansemond Ri              7.34q  1 
  4 Barnett, Makenna             Grimsley                  7.35q  1 
  5 Davis, Kiara                 Tatnall                   7.36q  3  7.351
  5 Balogun, Simisola            Archbishop C              7.36q  3  7.351
  7 Faison, Naturale             L.C. Bird                 7.36q  1  7.360
  8 Creecy, Jordyn               Garner                    7.37q  1  7.363
  9 Mellerson, Ta'Laiya          Arundel High              7.37   5  7.365
 10 Outen, Madison               Olympic                   7.37   2  7.370
 11 Rice, Ava                    Battlefield               7.38   3 
 12 Jones, Lilia                 Rock Ridge H              7.40   1  7.394
 13 Roberts, Jaylin              I.C. Norcom               7.40   3  7.396
 14 Ayim, Yowome                 Manor                     7.40   6  7.397
 15 Linder, Ja'Naya              Atkins                    7.40   4  7.399
 16 Adams, Nakirah               Statesville               7.41   3  7.402
 17 Anani, Stella                Archbishop C              7.41   4  7.407
 18 Eiland, Laila                Pick. North               7.42   4 
 19 Jhourni, Eason               Maury High S              7.43   2 
 20 Zahn, Izzy                   Coldwater                 7.44   2  7.433
 21 Tarlue, Alexis               Tatnall                   7.44   2  7.435
 22 Sanders, Keena               Gah. Lincoln              7.46   4  7.452
 23 Blakey, Aiyana               Woodbridge                7.46   4  7.454
 24 Hayes-Moore, Jalyn           Bishop McNam              7.46  16  7.459
 25 Day-Thompson, Aja            West Springf              7.46   6  7.460
 26 Garett, Tiffany              Riverdale Ba              7.47   5  7.461
 27 Boateng, Amanda              Freedom (Woo              7.47   5  7.463
 28 Gaskins, Sophia              Bishop McNam              7.48   3 
 29 Watts, Miranda               Cuthbertson               7.50   8  7.491
 30 Williams, Kyra               Clover Hill               7.50   5  7.498
 30 Hawes, Malye                 Landstown Hi              7.50  12  7.498
 32 Floyd, Zayre                 Kings Fork                7.51   6  7.501
 33 Hunt, Mariama                Myers Park                7.51   6  7.505
 33 Johnson, Rhian               Riverdale Ba              7.51   2  7.505
 33 Richardson, Kiki             West Springf              7.51   7  7.505
 36 Barton, Aleila               Olympic                   7.52   7  7.511
 37 Trzybinski, Ainsley          Holly Spring              7.52   7  7.514
 38 Basoah-Sarfo, Michelle       Colonial For              7.52   7  7.518
 38 Hasan, Layla                 Bishop McNam              7.52   1  7.518
 40 Isaacs, Corinne              Green Hope                7.52   6  7.519
 40 Suggs, McKenzie              Bullis Schoo              7.52   4  7.519
 42 Asante, Deborah              Archbishop C              7.54   5  7.531
 43 Payne, Tristin               Mount Vernon              7.54  11  7.534
 44 Piloto, Gianna               Img Academy               7.56  20  7.552
 44 Bartholomew, Brooklyn        Fauquier                  7.56  10  7.552
 46 Berkley, Sierra              Lake Braddoc              7.56  17  7.555
 47 Jenkins, Tiara               Oscar Smith               7.57  10  7.561
 48 Lucas, Trinity               Nansemond Ri              7.57   7  7.564
 49 Petersen, Sydney             Holly Spring              7.57   5  7.567
 50 Jones, Kierra                Palisades Hi              7.58   6  7.572
 51 Witcher-Knox, Jamia          Statesville               7.58  10  7.580
 52 MacBride, Kelly              Panther Cree              7.59   2 
 53 Wise, Nala                   Bullis Schoo              7.60   9  7.592
 54 Jackson, Makayla             Grafton High              7.60   4  7.599
 55 vaughn, camille              Maury High S              7.61   2  7.601
 56 Barther, Latrice             Willow Sprin              7.61  12  7.606
 57 Smith, Laila                 Archbishop C              7.61   8  7.607
 58 Martin, Sanaa                Tallwood                  7.62  12 
 59 Watts, Marissa               Cuthbertson               7.63  11  7.625
 60 Van Thompson, Gwen           West Springf              7.63  14  7.628
 61 Barnes, Rhea                 Kings Fork                7.63   6  7.629
 62 Dooley, Zion                 Potomac Seni              7.64  10  7.636
 63 Washington, Zenji            Img Academy               7.64  14  7.637
 64 Freeman, Kyla                Oscar Smith               7.65  15  7.645
 65 Mercurio, Lauryn             First Coloni              7.65  13  7.646
 66 MacDonald, Riley             Gov. Thomas               7.67  12  7.665
 67 bengono, Soleil              Maury High S              7.67  15  7.666
 68 Gayles, Chloe                Archbishop C              7.68  14  7.674
 69 Jennings, Tyaja              Butler                    7.68  20  7.675
 69 Lanik, Calla                 Myers Park                7.68   9  7.675
 71 Braswell, Dorothy            Dudley                    7.68   8  7.678
 72 Wright, Amaya                Dudley                    7.69  10  7.683
 73 Masternick, Lindsay          Independence              7.69  13  7.688
 74 Wallace, Sophia              Lake Braddoc              7.70  15  7.691
 75 Benyo, Maren                 Jefferson Fo              7.70   7  7.695
 76 Carrier, Harper              Oakton                    7.70  13  7.696
 77 Collard, Tessa               Butler                    7.71  11 
 78 Harris, Kristin              Lafayette                 7.72   8  7.719
 79 Linder, Ja'Nique             Atkins                    7.72  16  7.720
 80 Liu, Isabelle                Cuthbertson               7.73   8 
 81 Willis, Kylaa                Nansemond Ri              7.74  19  7.731
 82 Gathers, Mackenzie           Atlee                     7.74  11  7.733
 83 Porter, Taylor               Heritage (Ly              7.74   4  7.735
 83 Young, Lonnesha              Westfield                 7.74   9  7.735
 83 Worthy, Milaun               Butler                    7.74  15  7.735
 86 Chance, Reyani               Maury High S              7.75   8  7.742
 87 Johnson, Camille             Tatnall                   7.75  13  7.744
 88 Haskins, Shinyce             Western Bran              7.75  12  7.745
 89 Gardner, Allison             George C. Ma              7.75  10  7.750
 90 Hicks, Anaiah                William Flem              7.76  13 
 91 Barabanov, Rose              The Potomac               7.77  18  7.766
 91 Chambliss, Jada              Potomac Seni              7.77   6  7.766
 93 Pittman, Makhiyah            Palisades Hi              7.78   3  7.771
 94 Donkor, Danielle             Gov. Thomas               7.78  18  7.774
 95 Golden, Ryan                 Elizabeth Se              7.78  21  7.779
 96 Goodwin, Hannah              Victory Chri              7.79   9  7.782
 97 Shaw, Marley                 Southern (Aa              7.79  18  7.784
 98 Ward, Kamani                 Manor                     7.79  15  7.786
 98 Velasco, Melanie             South Lakes               7.79  17  7.786
100 Odom, Jaziya                 Parkland Mag              7.79  14  7.789
100 Jackson, Taionna             Tuscarora Hi              7.79  21  7.789
102 Obuekwe, Adaeze              Tuscarora Hi              7.80  16  7.794
103 Flowers, Alayah              South Granvi              7.80   5  7.797
104 Benjamin, Jayla              Heritage (Ly              7.80  18  7.798
105 Dickerson, Ashlyn            James River               7.81  23  7.801
106 Crawford, Austin             Heritage (Ly              7.81  16  7.805
107 Thomas, Jordan               Freedom (Woo              7.81  13  7.808
108 Martin, Alaya                Riverdale Ba              7.82  18  7.813
109 Stewart, Anya                Archbishop C              7.82   7  7.815
109 Lefevre, Biangca             Tuscarora Hi              7.82  20  7.815
111 Bowling, Taylor              Archbishop C              7.82  12  7.819
112 Destry, Jasmine              Archbishop C              7.83  13  7.821
113 Kindness, Linh               Tabb                      7.83  16  7.822
113 Smith, Kiersten              Cape Henlope              7.83  19  7.822
115 Smith, Laci                  James River               7.83  20  7.827
116 Reid, Kristina               Parkland Mag              7.83  19  7.829
117 Hamilton, Dynasty            Statesville               7.84  17  7.835
118 Smith, Ramiya                Lafayette                 7.84  17  7.840
119 Siminski, Kira               George C. Ma              7.85  26  7.844
120 Evans, Dakota                Elizabeth Se              7.85  24  7.850
120 Rickenbacker, Momo           Western Bran              7.85  22  7.850
122 Mackie, Madison              McKinley Tec              7.86  16 
123 Beard, Mia                   Old Mill Hig              7.87  21  7.861
124 Arrington, Samone            Southern Dur              7.87  22  7.870
125 Bradley, Maeve               West Potomac              7.88  16  7.872
126 Rodriguez-Aguilar, Celes     Tuscarora Hi              7.88  18  7.875
127 Proctor, Skylar              Oscar Smith               7.88  10  7.878
127 Macomber, Kyra               McLean                    7.88  27  7.878
129 Hilton, Nykia                Lexington                 7.88  14  7.880
130 Walsh, Elce                  Padua Academ              7.89  19 
131 Mckellar, Jazmin             Tuscarora Hi              7.90  19  7.891
132 Turner, Tatiana              Lafayette                 7.90   9  7.898
133 Gooch, Addison               Jefferson Fo              7.91  20  7.905
133 Newman, Cailey               Riverdale Ba              7.91  18  7.905
135 Wright, Layla                I.C. Norcom               7.91  25  7.906
136 Barbin, Alexis               Mills Godwin              7.91  22  7.908
137 Gordon, Maya                 Tatnall                   7.92  21  7.915
138 Mahaffey, Sanai              Riverdale Ba              7.92  22  7.920
139 Gordon, Gabrielle            Montverde Ac              7.93  19  7.922
140 Armstrong, Jazzyria          Manor                     7.93  17  7.928
141 Boyle, Danielle              Howard High               7.94  19  7.937
141 McGrellis, Natalie           Padua Academ              7.94  26  7.937
143 Jones, Montana               Cape Henlope              7.94  21  7.939
144 Huggins, Sa’Meria          Tabb                      7.95  23 
145 Davis, Maddison              Atkins                    7.96  15 
146 Hawkins, Anayiah             Maury High S              7.97  14  7.966
147 Abrams, Zoie                 Elizabeth Se              7.97  23  7.970
148 Jackson, Taylor              Potomac Seni              7.98  19  7.972
149 Armstrong, Nalani            Riverdale Ba              7.98  20  7.974
150 Lowman, Shea                 Padua Academ              7.99  25 
151 Hall, Sireen                 South Lakes               8.00  24 
152 Robinson, Chelsea            Cuthbertson               8.02  23  8.011
153 Weatherall, Christine        South County              8.02  24  8.016
153 Vine, Katherine              Tuscarora Hi              8.02  21  8.016
155 Smith, Nya                   North Staffo              8.02  21  8.019
156 Miller, Ava                  Oakton                    8.03  15 
157 Diallo, Marlyatou            Archbishop C              8.04   9  8.034
158 Blay, Marilyn                Tuscarora Hi              8.04  22  8.035
159 Crawford, Ieshia             Manor                     8.04  28  8.036
160 Ferguson, Adrianne           I.C. Norcom               8.05  22 
161 Dobbins, Demia               Archbishop C              8.06  20  8.052
162 Alejo, Asya                  Old Mill Hig              8.06  23  8.054
163 Boyle, Samantha              Central Reg               8.06  25  8.056
164 Moore, Deiona                I.C. Norcom               8.07  18  8.063
164 Johnson, Kayla               Manor                     8.07  24  8.063
166 Withana, Risakya             Tuscarora Hi              8.07  21  8.067
167 Ricks, Nakiyah               Tallwood                  8.07  23  8.068
168 Williams, Deysia             James River               8.08  23  8.076
168 Allen, Morgan                Cuthbertson               8.08  25  8.076
170 Harris, Adrianna             Riverdale Ba              8.09  28 
171 Geiger, Louisa               Bishop O'Con              8.10  27  8.092
172 Dyer, Amaira                 Old Mill Hig              8.10  23  8.093
173 Van Remortel, Heleyna        West Potomac              8.10  27  8.095
173 Poole, Lindsey               South Lakes               8.10  25  8.095
175 Thomas, Jenna                Cosby                     8.10  22  8.096
176 Westbrook, Angel             James River               8.11  27 
177 Turner, Aundrea              Westfield                 8.12  29  8.112
178 Munson, Ella                 McLean                    8.12  14  8.116
179 Washington, Tatyana          Booker T. Wa              8.13  24 
180 Fyne-Okorie, Zoe             Rock Ridge H              8.14  24  8.135
181 Grant, Niara                 Tuscarora Hi              8.14  28  8.139
182 Crittenberger, Grayson       The Potomac               8.17  26  8.162
183 Mapp, Shannon                I.C. Norcom               8.17  26  8.166
184 Pierce, Macy                 James River               8.18  27  8.179
185 Bartley, Miyonni             Tallwood                  8.18  28  8.180
186 Pegues, Saniyah              Manor                     8.19  31 
187 Baker, Zanaya                Manor                     8.21  26 
188 Ortiz-Rojas, Lynette         Thomas Ediso              8.22  29  8.215
189 Reid, Miranda                Cosby                     8.22  22  8.217
190 Bollettino, Leah             Central Reg               8.23  26 
191 Smith, Selah                 Elizabeth Se              8.25  32  8.242
192 Dixon, Daniella              West Potomac              8.25  27  8.243
193 Grooms, D'Ashia              Cosby                     8.27  25 
194 Sagbo, Ivanna-Lydia          Tuscarora Hi              8.28  24  8.276
195 Zegarelli, Madisyn           Jefferson Fo              8.28  28  8.278
196 Breza, Mackenzie             Cuthbertson               8.29  32 
197 Coble, Lily                  Elizabeth Se              8.30  27  8.292
198 Edmonds, Lydia               Falls Church              8.30  32  8.298
199 Billings, Zoey               Manor                     8.30  29  8.300
200 Talbot, Claire               South Lakes               8.31  29 
201 Midlin, Alexandra            Mills Godwin              8.32  30 
202 Dabney, Elsie                Lafayette                 8.33  17 
203 Huckabee, Victoria           Oakton                    8.36  29 
204 Diehl, Landon                Cape Henlope              8.38  30  8.377
205 Goodlett, Briana             Veritas Scho              8.38  28  8.378
206 Valentine, Love              Maury High S              8.39  30 
207 Porter, Grace                Loudoun Coun              8.41  25 
208 Rodriguez, Ava               Central Reg               8.43  26  8.421
209 Mays, Janaya                 James River               8.43  33  8.422
210 Lewis, Airel                 Rocky River               8.45  27  8.441
211 Shean, Maddie                McLean                    8.45  32  8.445
212 Fiorillo, Angelina           James River               8.48  32 
213 Giles, Yasmin                Booker T. Wa              8.51  33 
214 Davis, Journey               Padua Academ              8.52  31  8.512
215 Magallanes, Verona           Central Reg               8.52  34  8.520
216 Basilio, Sophia              Falls Church              8.53  31 
217 Haggerty Graham, Adriann     George C. Ma              8.55  30 
218 Beckford, Gerrin             James River               8.56  34 
219 Tabapsi, Petra Bell          Tuscarora Hi              8.57  26 
220 Pinnaduwage, Thamarie        McLean                    8.59  35 
221 Nash, Grace                  Southern (Aa              8.61  31 
222 Swift, Camryn                Falls Church              8.62  34  8.617
223 Williams, Sabrina            Oakton                    8.62  32  8.618
224 Arulandu, Jovina             Oakton                    8.64  36 
225 Batta, Kate                  James River               8.65  31 
226 Buccos, Jordyn               Central Reg               8.69  28 
227 Henley, Leila                Tallwood                  8.70  30  8.692
228 Tucker, Kiara                Jackson-Reed              8.70  14  8.698
229 Williams, Asia               James River               8.75  33  8.745
230 Lee, Keniah                  Atkins                    8.75  29  8.750
231 Modiramani, Elina            Oakton                    8.78  29 
232 King, Mariah                 Manor                     8.79  35 
233 Haile, Heaven                Oakton                    8.82  35 
234 Clemons, Malia               James River               8.83  33 
235 Khoryati, Maya               Greenbrier C              8.84  36 
236 Moore, Madison               Cuthbertson               8.85  34 
237 Hobbs, Alana                 James River               8.87  32 
238 Corporal, Samya              Tuscarora Hi              8.88  30 
239 Upchurch, Sofia              Oakton                    8.89  36 
240 Ravaioli, Isabella           Cuthbertson               8.91  33 
241 Whiting, Hope                Veritas Scho              8.94  36 
242 Keens-Douglas, Micha         Elizabeth Se              8.96  35  8.956
243 Mata, Nathalie               James River               8.96  34  8.959
244 Lyles, Myla                  Atkins                    8.98  34 
245 Magallanes, Victoria         Central Reg               9.03  35 
246 Miller, Nyla                 Parkland Mag              9.05  35 
247 Crabbe, Taylor               Cuthbertson               9.07  35 
248 Thomas, Madison              Manor                     9.20  36 
249 Danielson, Emilie            Greenbrier C              9.22  34 
250 Southerland, Heaven          Oakton                    9.38  36 
251 Vitollo, Elliana             Greenbrier C              9.58  36 
252 Aguiar, Jillian              Central Reg               9.65  35 
 -- Westray, Amalya              Jackson-Reed                FS  12 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash en route
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Travis, McKenzie             Evangelical               6.85  
  2 Pace, Olivia                 Wester. Cent              6.89  
  3 Hamilton, Joslyn             Rolesville H              6.92  
  4 Sharps, Jasmine              Archbishop C              7.04  
  5 Mason, Mianna                South County              7.06   7.051
  6 Fiegel, Laura                Heritage Chr              7.06   7.055
  7 Hopkins, Alex                Colonial For              7.07  
  8 Johnson, Janiya              Statesville               7.14  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash en route USA
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brahe-Pedersen, Mia          Ultimate Spe              6.74  
  2 Hodge, Adaejah               Mva TC                    6.75  
  3 Selby, Brianna               Speed Evolut              6.78  
  4 Cooper, Elise                Owings Mill               6.91  
  5 Doresca, Sariah              V-Tesse TC                7.05  
  6 Franklin, Skyler             Mva TC                    7.09  
  7 Harris, Futoria              NC Flight Cl              7.12  
  8 Bronson, Anyeh               NC Flight Cl              7.22  
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash USATF -60
===================================================================
    National: $  7.16  2/11/2023   Shawnti Jackson, South Granville, NC        
        Meet: @  7.21              Micayah Holland, Montverde Academy          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brahe-Pedersen, Mia          Ultimate Spe              7.28q  1 
  2 Hodge, Adaejah               Mva TC                    7.31q  2 
  3 Selby, Brianna               Speed Evolut              7.32q  1 
  4 Franklin, Skyler             Mva TC                    7.46q  1 
  5 Cooper, Elise                Owings Mill               7.49q  2 
  6 Doresca, Sariah              V-Tesse TC                7.57q  2 
  7 Harris, Futoria              NC Flight Cl              7.61q  2 
  8 Bronson, Anyeh               NC Flight Cl              7.73q  1 
  9 Smith, Kindal                NC Flight Cl              7.89   1 
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    National: $  7.16  2/11/2023   Shawnti Jackson, South Granville, NC        
        Meet: @  7.21              Micayah Holland, Montverde Academy          
    Freshman: !  7.25  2018        Tamari Jackson, Gainsville, FL              
    Sophmore: #  7.24  2021        Shawnti Jackson                             
      Junior: %  7.18  2022        Shawnti Jackson                             
      Senior: *  7.16  2023        Shawnti Jackson                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Travis, McKenzie             Evangelical               7.38  
  2 Pace, Olivia                 Wester. Cent              7.40  
  3 Hamilton, Joslyn             Rolesville H              7.46  
  4 Sharps, Jasmine              Archbishop C              7.57  
  5 Mason, Mianna                South County              7.58  
  6 Fiegel, Laura                Heritage Chr              7.59  
  7 Hopkins, Alex                Colonial For              7.61  
  8 Johnson, Janiya              Statesville               7.69  
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash USATF -60
================================================================
    National: $  7.16  2/11/2023   Shawnti Jackson, South Granville, NC        
        Meet: @  7.21              Micayah Holland, Montverde Academy          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brahe-Pedersen, Mia          Ultimate Spe              7.22  
  2 Hodge, Adaejah               Mva TC                    7.24  
  3 Selby, Brianna               Speed Evolut              7.28  
  4 Cooper, Elise                Owings Mill               7.41  
  5 Doresca, Sariah              V-Tesse TC                7.59  
  6 Franklin, Skyler             Mva TC                    7.63  
  7 Harris, Futoria              NC Flight Cl              7.67  
  8 Bronson, Anyeh               NC Flight Cl              7.77  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash -- USATF--Fr
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brahe-Pedersen, Mia          Ultimate Spe             22.92  
  2 Franklin, Skyler             Mva TC                   24.77  
  3 Doresca, Sariah              V-Tesse TC               25.36  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash adidas Quali
===================================================================
    National: $ 22.33  3/12/2023   Adaejah Hodge, Academy, Florida             
        Meet: @ 23.53              Micayah Holland, Montverde Academy          
    Freshman: ! 23.24  2018        Tamari Jackson                              
    Sophmore: # 23.23  2021        Shawnti Jackson                             
      Junior: % 22.33  2023        Adaejah Hodger                              
      Senior: * 22.91  2023        Shawnti Jackson                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pace, Olivia                 Wester. Cent             24.50  10 
  2 Balon, Jules                 Padua Academ             24.89   8 
  3 Hopkins, Alex                Colonial For             24.92   8 
  4 Fiegel, Laura                Heritage Chr             24.99   2 
  5 Jones, Payton                Bullis Schoo             25.06   2 
  6 Hudson, Nakira               Montverde Ac             25.13   6 
  7 Wallace-Persaud, Indie       Jackson-Reed             25.16   6 
  8 Ezeigbo, Onyi                Atkins                   25.19   9 
  9 Joseph, Aida                 Bullis Schoo             25.22   5 
 10 Zahn, Izzy                   Coldwater                25.31   8 
 11 Turner, Arima                Montverde Ac             25.38   4 
 12 Reed, Dasia                  Montverde Ac             25.41   9  25.403
 13 White, Gabby                 Bullis Schoo             25.41   4  25.410
 14 Eiland, Laila                Pick. North              25.53   4 
 15 Cheek, Gabrielle             Dudley                   25.60   7 
 16 Darden, Nilijah              Dudley                   25.62   7  25.616
 17 Allen, Alexandra             Dupont Manua             25.62   5  25.619
 18 Russell, Solai               Bullis Schoo             25.87   1 
 19 Floyd, Zayre                 Kings Fork               26.06   3 
 20 Hatcher, Bryce               Arundel High             26.10   5 
 21 Williams, Kyra               Clover Hill              26.13   9 
 22 Udeochu, Favor               Bullis Schoo             26.15   3 
 23 Wise, Nala                   Bullis Schoo             26.18   3 
 24 Glass, JaNiya                Elizabeth Se             26.20   7 
 25 Suggs, McKenzie              Bullis Schoo             26.22   1 
 26 Umoh, Ella                   Bowie High S             26.24   9 
 27 Johnson, Rhian               Riverdale Ba             26.29   1 
 28 Garett, Tiffany              Riverdale Ba             26.41   2  26.405
 29 Ramsey, Zylaia               Clover Hill              26.41   9  26.410
 30 Hayes-Moore, Jalyn           Bishop McNam             26.59   2 
 31 Mellerson, Ta'Laiya          Arundel High             26.68  10 
 32 Johnson, Morgan              Elizabeth Se             26.71   4 
 33 Blakey, Aiyana               Woodbridge               26.72  10 
 34 Gomez, Ivana                 Green Hope               26.87   8 
 35 Massey, Aa'Niyah             Dudley                   26.93   8 
 36 Gaskins, Sophia              Bishop McNam             27.22   7 
 37 Flowers, Alayah              South Granvi             27.39   6 
 38 Destry, Jasmine              Archbishop C             27.71   1 
 39 Gayles, Chloe                Archbishop C             27.75  10 
 40 Virgil, Antonique            Elizabeth Se             27.86   3 
 41 Stewart, Anya                Archbishop C             28.26   6 
 42 Gaffney, Bridget             Cuthbertson              28.38   2 
 43 Jones, Kierra                Palisades Hi             28.39   7 
 44 Jones, Jamilah               Palisades Hi             28.98   5 
 45 Sinclair, Raegan             Archbishop C             29.44   4 
 46 Rush, Destiny                McKinley Tec             29.50   6 
 47 Robinson, Chelsea            Cuthbertson              30.53   9 
 48 Boix, Leila                  Cuthbertson              30.65   7 
 -- Bowling, Taylor              Archbishop C                FS   5 
 -- Travis, McKenzie             Evangelical                 FS  10 
 -- Sanchious, Catalina          South County               DNF  10 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Invitational
===================================================================
    National: $ 36.63  1/14/2023   Shawnti Jackson, South Granville, NC        
        Meet: @ 36.63              Shawnti Jackson, South Granville            
    Freshman: ! 37.46  2019        Kayla Davis, Providence Day School          
    Sophmore: # 37.38  2020        Kayla Davis, Providence Day School NC       
      Junior: % 36.95  2022        Shawnti Jackson, Wakefield, NC              
      Senior: * 36.63  2023        Shawnti Jackson, South Granville, NC        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sharps, Jasmine              Archbishop C             38.43   6 
  2 Lowe, Tyler                  Img Academy              38.46   7 
  3 Rambo, Sophie                Grassfield               38.99   7 
  4 Payne, Payton                Bullis Schoo             39.01   7 
  5 Solomon, Naaema              Archbishop C             39.21   3 
  6 Wallace, Julia               South County             39.27   7 
  7 Cook, Jasmine                Archbishop C             39.57   4 
  8 Lynn, Tatum                  Bullis Schoo             39.84   6 
  9 Cooper, Ella                 McDonogh Sch             39.87   6 
 10 Cooper, Elena                McDonogh Sch             39.93   1  39.928
 11 Rempe, Josie                 Atlee                    39.93   3  39.929
 12 Zahn, Izzy                   Coldwater                39.96   4 
 13 Wimbish, Amber               Bishop McNam             40.02   4 
 14 Johnson, Janiya              Statesville              40.12   6 
 15 Cheek, Gabrielle             Dudley                   40.16   3 
 16 Germain, Jordann             South County             40.29   3 
 17 Creary, Jalaia               Archbishop S             40.55   6 
 18 Jackson, Shari               South Granvi             41.09   1 
 19 Linder, Ja'Naya              Atkins                   41.19   1 
 20 Asterilla-Anderson, Nyel     Freedom (Woo             41.24   4 
 21 Fiegel, Laura                Heritage Chr             41.29   2 
 22 Boateng, Amanda              Freedom (Woo             41.30   1 
 23 Fitzgerald, Christine        Maury High S             41.32   2 
 24 Daley, Logan                 Holy Trinity             42.08   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    National: $ 36.63  1/14/2023   Shawnti Jackson, South Granville, NC        
        Meet: @ 36.63              Shawnti Jackson, South Granville            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gordon, Journee              Olympic                  40.39   1 
  2 Eiland, Laila                Pick. North              40.67   2 
  3 Walter, I'Ja                 Olympic                  40.79   1 
  4 Holland, Jizelle             Montverde Ac             40.80   3 
  5 Barnett, Makenna             Grimsley                 41.09   2 
  6 Carlyle, Selena              Clayton                  41.21   1 
  7 Jennings-Ward, Taylor        Kings Fork               41.32   3 
  8 Brown, Jalee                 Dudley                   41.35   2 
  9 Umoh, Ella                   Bowie High S             41.40   3 
 10 Patterson, Ayani             Willow Sprin             41.51   7 
 11 Huckstep, Sydney             Elizabeth Se             41.63   7 
 12 Hickman, Grace               Arundel High             41.66   9 
 13 Ramirez-Castillo, Sharly     Riverdale Ba             41.67   6 
 14 Armstrong, Jada              Elizabeth Se             41.84  10 
 15 Bennett, Aliyah              Gah. Lincoln             41.87  18 
 16 Williams, Dhamariah          Montverde Ac             41.91   6 
 17 Goins, Emma                  Little Miami             41.94   1 
 18 Fulgham, Mackenzie           The Potomac              41.95   4 
 19 Berkley, Sierra              Lake Braddoc             41.96  13 
 20 Rice, Ava                    Battlefield              42.03   9 
 21 Floyd, Zayre                 Kings Fork               42.07  14 
 22 Richardson, Kiki             West Springf             42.11   9 
 23 Barnes, Janya                Olympic                  42.16  10 
 24 Clark, Victoria              Colonial For             42.19   8 
 25 Roberts, Jaylin              I.C. Norcom              42.25   7 
 26 Sanders, Keena               Gah. Lincoln             42.29   9  42.283
 27 Hills, Karmyn                L.C. Bird                42.29   7  42.284
 28 Day-Thompson, Aja            West Springf             42.30   8 
 29 Witcher-Knox, Jamia          Statesville              42.32  11 
 30 West, Ciarra                 Kellam                   42.37   7 
 31 Hall, Saniya                 Parkland Mag             42.38  12  42.378
 32 Barnes, Rhea                 Kings Fork               42.38  15  42.379
 33 Thomas, Lauren               Independence             42.39   3  42.383
 34 Hasan, Layla                 Bishop McNam             42.39   4  42.385
 35 Thomas, Arianna              Freedom (Woo             42.40   2 
 36 byrd, bria                   Maury High S             42.44  18 
 37 Hunt, Mariama                Myers Park               42.46  13  42.455
 38 Isaacs, Corinne              Green Hope               42.46  12  42.458
 39 Simmons, Sky                 Bishop McNam             42.56  16 
 40 Onwi, Grace                  William Byrd             42.61  16 
 41 Crawford, Austin             Heritage (Ly             42.62  25  43.890
 42 Garett, Tiffany              Riverdale Ba             42.69   5 
 43 Van Thompson, Gwen           West Springf             42.73  13  42.725
 44 Canon, Molly                 Charlotte Ca             42.73  11  42.728
 45 Hahn, Helen                  Deep Run                 42.74   3 
 46 Faison, Naturale             L.C. Bird                42.76  17 
 47 Rodriguez-Aguilar, Celes     Tuscarora Hi             42.80   6  42.794
 48 Britt, Charlotte             Myers Park               42.80  21  42.797
 49 Harris, Darian               Tatnall                  42.82  12 
 50 Jalivay, Sydney              Heritage Chr             42.84   2 
 51 Asante, Deborah              Archbishop C             42.91   8 
 52 Barton, Aleila               Olympic                  42.96  17 
 53 Bartholomew, Brooklyn        Fauquier                 42.97  11 
 54 Harris, Kristin              Lafayette                42.99  13 
 55 Massey, Aa'Niyah             Dudley                   43.01  14  43.006
 56 Reynolds, Ceyani             Western Bran             43.01  28  43.010
 57 Wiggins, Myonna              Maury High S             43.08  17 
 58 Anani, Stella                Archbishop C             43.11  12  43.106
 59 Buie, Shakiya                Westfield                43.11  33  43.107
 60 Lanik, Calla                 Myers Park               43.13  14  43.124
 61 Neal, Malana                 Tatnall                  43.13  15  43.128
 62 bengono, Soleil              Maury High S             43.14  26 
 63 Worthy, Milaun               Butler                   43.20  26 
 64 Alejo, Asya                  Old Mill Hig             43.27  16 
 65 Satterwhite, Torie           Clover Hill              43.30   5 
 66 Bush, Rickelle               West Springf             43.31  10 
 67 Walker, Taylah               Western Bran             43.32  28 
 68 Smith, Laila                 Archbishop C             43.33  16  43.321
 69 Masternick, Lindsay          Independence             43.33  21  43.324
 70 Golden, Ryan                 Elizabeth Se             43.42  29 
 71 vaughn, camille              Maury High S             43.44  31 
 72 Creecy, Jordyn               Garner                   43.45  32 
 73 Davis, Saniyah               Elizabeth Se             43.54  28 
 74 Ayim, Yowome                 Manor                    43.55  21 
 75 Vaughan, Olivia              Kellam                   43.58   4  43.573
 76 Payne, Tristin               Mount Vernon             43.58  43  43.580
 77 Wright, Faith                Olympic                  43.61  14 
 78 Elliott, Yamila              South County             43.63  18 
 79 Brabant, Elizabeth           South Lakes              43.65  18  43.641
 80 Hicks, Kendall               Butler                   43.65  18  43.642
 81 Whitmore, Kira               Palisades Hi             43.65  20  43.645
 82 Pierson, Alexandria          Cuthbertson              43.67  10 
 83 Johnson, Aiyanna             Heritage (Ly             43.75  26 
 84 Mobley, Masirah              Smithfield               43.78  14  43.776
 85 Brown-Jackson, Lakaya        Suitland Hig             43.78  11  43.779
 86 Onwukwe, Chizu               Eleanor Roos             43.78  28  43.780
 87 Rickenbacker, Momo           Western Bran             43.79  24 
 88 Hunter, Savannah             Manor                    43.80  24 
 89 Ricker, Kenley               Cosby                    43.81  20 
 90 Wallace, Sophia              Lake Braddoc             43.84  22 
 91 Mensah, Precious             South Lakes              43.89  19  43.890
 91 Holland, Courtnee            Virginia Epi             43.89  25 
 91 Baxter, Ella                 Severna Park             43.89  27  43.890
 94 Adams, Nakirah               Statesville              43.90  11 
 95 Laborde, Hailey              Western Bran             43.92  24 
 96 Underwood, Blaire            Western Bran             43.95  26 
 97 Tyson, Sky Bleu              Palisades Hi             43.96  13 
 98 Lindsey, Carleah             Maury High S             43.98  29  43.972
 99 Jones, Nykiyah               William Flem             43.98  30  43.980
 99 m, Nah'La                    Elizabeth Se             43.98  25  43.980
101 Sales, Jeanise               Kellam                   44.03  10 
102 Johnson, Kennedy             Cape Henlope             44.04  33 
103 Nelms, Naomi                 Panther Cree             44.06  23 
104 MacDonald, Riley             Gov. Thomas              44.09  15 
105 Ferdinand, Courtney          Freedom (Woo             44.10   4 
106 Pehrson, Sofi                South Lakes              44.12  33 
107 Virgil, Antonique            Elizabeth Se             44.15  26 
108 Collard, Tessa               Butler                   44.17  31 
109 Johnson, Morgan              Elizabeth Se             44.22   3 
110 West, Nyssa                  Parkland Mag             44.27  14  44.261
111 Heffner, Kaliyah             Suitland Hig             44.27  25  44.270
112 Ward, Kamani                 Manor                    44.30  22  44.296
112 Lwanga, Adrienne             Rock Ridge H             44.30  24  44.296
114 Cleveland, Savanna           Cosby                    44.32  20 
115 Jackson, Josie               Abingdon Hig             44.35  16 
116 Matthews, Jade               Jefferson                44.36  35  44.355
117 Jackson, Logan               West Potomac             44.36  50  44.359
118 Turner, Tatiana              Lafayette                44.38  21 
119 Evans, Seniah                Suitland Hig             44.39  19 
120 Manley, Karise               Archbishop S             44.40  15 
121 Boyle, Lille                 Cuthbertson              44.45  20  44.448
122 Carrier, Harper              Oakton                   44.45  26  44.450
123 White, Aaliyah               Lafayette                44.46  34  44.455
124 Laban, Ella                  South Lakes              44.46  33  44.459
125 Porter, Taylor               Heritage (Ly             44.49  17 
126 Macomber, Kyra               McLean                   44.51  17 
127 Ayala, Aurora                Oakton                   44.52  22  44.513
128 Braswell, Dorothy            Dudley                   44.52  25  44.520
129 Knight, Anyra                Suitland Hig             44.57   5  44.569
129 Siminski, Kira               George C. Ma             44.57  29  44.569
131 Glass, JaNiya                Elizabeth Se             44.61   7  44.601
132 Beard, Mia                   Old Mill Hig             44.61  32  44.602
133 Outen, Madison               Olympic                  44.61   8  44.609
134 Wright, Amaya                Dudley                   44.67  15 
135 Fraser, Madison              Bullis Schoo             44.69  21 
136 Shoaf, Kate                  Colonial For             44.70  41 
137 Cribbs, Leia                 Eleanor Roos             44.73  24 
138 Martin, Alaya                Riverdale Ba             44.74  37 
139 Lynch, Ariana                William Flem             44.76  31  44.753
140 Anani, Nora                  Archbishop C             44.76  53  44.757
141 Gordon, Maya                 Tatnall                  44.77  11  44.768
142 Boyd, Laila                  Bowie High S             44.77  25  44.770
143 Ellis, Samantha              Old Mill Hig             44.80  35 
144 Fahs, Kendall                Holly Spring             44.81  31 
145 Dooley, Zion                 Potomac Seni             44.83   9 
146 McRae, Ameiha                Old Mill Hig             44.84  38 
147 Young, Kyra                  Rock Ridge H             44.85  22 
148 Moore, Deiona                I.C. Norcom              44.88  33 
149 Woods, Krissa                Tatnall                  44.92  19 
150 Wallace, Olivia              Lake Braddoc             44.97  23 
151 Beck, Ellie                  Green Hope               45.01  27 
152 Metts, Camdyn                Atlee                    45.02  23 
153 Smith, Nya                   North Staffo             45.03  46 
154 Jordan, Serenity             South Granvi             45.08  36 
155 Snow, Timara                 Jackson-Reed             45.09  48  45.084
156 Hollenbeck, Braelyn          Jamestown                45.09  22  45.088
157 Thomas, Kathryn              McLean                   45.14  15 
158 Aguirre-Martinez, Julian     South Lakes              45.18  29 
159 Barrington, Samari           Montverde Ac             45.19  19 
160 Jennings, Tyaja              Butler                   45.21  38 
161 Chambliss, Jada              Potomac Seni             45.22  20 
162 D'Errico, Julia              Cuthbertson              45.24  31 
163 Dooley, Anna                 South Lakes              45.25  30 
164 Bickersteth, Kendall         Elizabeth Se             45.28  19 
165 Somerville, Madison          Colonial For             45.30  43 
166 Johnson, Mia                 Atlee                    45.37  39 
167 DeAscanis, Alessandra        Padua Academ             45.39  36 
168 Lowman, Shea                 Padua Academ             45.41  42 
169 Swartz, Abby                 Lake Braddoc             45.45  23 
170 Ortiz-Rojas, Lynette         Thomas Ediso             45.47  36 
171 Wright-Anthony, Tobreal      John Marshal             45.49  32  45.482
172 Barabanov, Rose              The Potomac              45.49  38  45.486
173 Diallo, Marlyatou            Archbishop C             45.50   5 
174 Bradley, Maeve               West Potomac             45.59  30 
175 Hazley, Jada                 Landstown Hi             45.60   8 
176 Hammond, Celeste             Herndon                  45.62  34 
177 Linder, Ja'Nique             Atkins                   45.65  22  45.641
178 Worlds, Jada                 Landstown Hi             45.65  16  45.644
179 Thomas, Jenna                Cosby                    45.65  35  45.645
180 Porter, Grace                Loudoun Coun             45.68  32 
181 Brunson, Olivia              Colonial For             45.70  27 
182 Gardner, Allison             George C. Ma             45.75  40 
183 Hamilton, Dynasty            Statesville              45.78  34  45.771
184 Edwards, Jalesa              Manor                    45.78  36  45.775
185 Jackson, Taionna             Tuscarora Hi             45.78  50  45.779
186 Pierce, Macy                 James River              45.80  37  45.791
187 Van Remortel, Heleyna        West Potomac             45.80  49  45.793
188 Hilton, Nykia                Lexington                45.80  37  45.795
189 Tarpy, Emeili                Green Hope               45.85  48 
190 Boyle, Danielle              Howard High              45.86  34  45.851
191 Friend, Sarah                Yorktown                 45.86  30  45.853
192 Youngkrantz, Hayden          South Lakes              45.86  44  45.859
193 Withana, Risakya             Tuscarora Hi             45.87  45 
194 Everett, Alaila              I.C. Norcom              45.95  30 
195 Bide, Grace                  Tallwood                 45.97  39 
196 Funchion, Devin              Padua Academ             45.99  37 
197 Coffey, Kendra               Kent Island              46.05  40 
198 Evans, Dakota                Elizabeth Se             46.08  32 
199 Hilton, Meghan               West Springf             46.13  28  46.130
199 Williams, Deysia             James River              46.13  45  46.130
201 Arrington, Samone            Southern Dur             46.18  24 
202 Childress, Isla              Jamestown                46.25  44 
203 Crittenberger, Grayson       The Potomac              46.27  45 
204 Uncapher, Emma               Norfolk Academy          46.29  42 
205 Cherry, Evelyn               Herndon                  46.32  35 
206 Gordon, Gabrielle            Montverde Ac             46.34  32 
207 Crawford, Ieshia             Manor                    46.37  41 
208 Morrell, Brooke              Holly Spring             46.38  41 
209 Odom, Jaziya                 Parkland Mag             46.46  33 
210 Carnahan, Ellie              Turpin                   46.48  18 
211 Turner, Caramia              Cuthbertson              46.52  39 
212 Thomas, Mikayla              Parkland Mag             46.53  19 
213 Timberlake, Maleah           Rocky River              46.56  42 
214 McCurdy, Camay               Gar-Field                46.66  44 
215 Munson, Ella                 McLean                   46.68  27 
216 Moorefield, Addison          Mills Godwin             46.74  41  46.732
217 Dancy, Kamiya                Gar-Field                46.74  51  46.738
218 Armstrong, Nalani            Riverdale Ba             46.80  47 
219 Geiger, Louisa               Bishop O'Con             46.83  55 
220 Wiggins, Anaiah              Landstown Hi             46.85  46  46.841
221 Grooms, Olivia               Hough, Willi             46.85  35  46.842
222 Blondheim, Madison           Suitland Hig             46.92  45 
223 Haggerty Graham, Adriann     George C. Ma             46.97  43 
224 Hudson, Jenis                Elizabeth Se             46.98  48 
225 Auger, Addison               West Springf             46.99  29 
226 Moreno, Jaida                Elizabeth Se             47.00  47 
227 Kellogg, Kathleen            Jamestown                47.02  47  47.012
228 Diehl, Landon                Cape Henlope             47.02  46  47.019
229 Talbot, Claire               South Lakes              47.06  42 
230 Obuekwe, Adaeze              Tuscarora Hi             47.08  46 
231 Delozier, Samatha            Jamestown                47.10  42 
232 Getaneh, Adisa               Westfield                47.13  41 
233 Miller, Shanaiya             West Springf             47.28  34  47.276
234 Jones, Montana               Cape Henlope             47.28  40  47.277
234 Erinne, Cecilia              Westfield                47.28  52  47.277
236 Natarajan, Sriya             Deep Run                 47.28  44  47.278
237 Onibudo, Comfort             Bowie High S             47.30  17 
238 Tur, Hargun                  Deep Run                 47.31  34 
239 Pegues, Saniyah              Manor                    47.35  50 
240 Lewis, Nile                  Bishop O'Con             47.40  61 
241 Nash, Grace                  Southern (Aa             47.44  58  47.432
242 Marchand, Mia Cate           Lake Braddoc             47.44  39  47.436
243 Blay, Marilyn                Tuscarora Hi             47.51  46 
244 Curtis, Mecolla              Maury High S             47.53  48 
245 Romualdez, Erica             Bishop O'Con             47.60  59  47.592
246 Teesdale, Courtney-Mauri     Suitland Hig             47.60  12  47.596
247 Ferguson, Adrianne           I.C. Norcom              47.63  49 
248 Page, Brianna                Gar-Field                47.69  51 
249 Fangmann, Brianna            McLean                   47.72  66 
250 Irish-Maldonado, Mariel      Bishop O'Con             47.75  57 
251 Artis, Brezlyn               Atlee                    47.81  47 
252 Hubbard, Zyrie-Ana           Maury High S             47.83  50 
253 Allen, Morgan                Cuthbertson              47.88  36 
254 Turner, Aundrea              Westfield                47.91  58 
255 Saadia, Ella                 Oakton                   47.94  38 
256 Matthews, Olivia             Jamestown                47.95  52 
257 Huckabee, Victoria           Oakton                   48.14  44 
258 Van Zyl, Sophia              Veritas Scho             48.15  43 
259 Brown, Najae                 Suitland Hig             48.17  51 
260 Grady, Haidyn                Cuthbertson              48.19  47 
261 Zalc, Brinley                Green Hope               48.21  45 
262 Sedaghat-Bashir, Elaheh      Oakton                   48.22  52 
263 Jones, Jasmine               Elizabeth Se             48.24  60 
264 Lachowski, Amelia            Hough, Willi             48.30  45 
265 Johnson, Kayla               Manor                    48.32  39 
266 Harris, Adrianna             Riverdale Ba             48.33  43 
267 Batta, Kate                  James River              48.36  53 
268 Rodriguez, Isabelle          Bishop O'Con             48.42  62 
269 Weatherall, Christine        South County             48.46  52 
270 Murchie, Cybil               Veritas Scho             48.48  36 
271 Hall, Sireen                 South Lakes              48.50  40 
272 Reid, Kristina               Parkland Mag             48.51  53 
273 Odum, Taylor                 Abingdon Hig             48.64  42 
274 Dickerson, Ashlyn            James River              48.85  51 
275 Lauber, Samantha             George C. Ma             48.99  40 
276 Bowers, Cecilia              Southern (Aa             49.02  64 
277 Lawson, Alexandra            Cuthbertson              49.13  59 
278 Edmonds, Lydia               Falls Church             49.16  55 
279 Schiavone, Maggie            Southern (Aa             49.23  50 
280 Lohmann, Ciara               Central Reg              49.33  60  49.322
281 Mrozienski, Samantha         Cuthbertson              49.33  54  49.330
282 Patti, Katelyn               Academy of t             49.34  56 
283 Royse, Ashley                Cuthbertson              49.37  38 
284 Tucker, Niara                Jackson-Reed             49.41  47 
285 Chewning, Peyton-Ann         Cuthbertson              49.57  50 
286 Pierre-Charles, Jalisa       Western Bran             49.64  39 
287 Brown, Sydney                West Potomac             49.75  46 
288 Dabney, Elsie                Lafayette                49.84  28 
289 Britt, Iliyana               Atlee                    49.87  48 
290 Dabbieri, Catherine          West Potomac             49.89  49 
291 Khoury, Julia                Jackson-Reed             49.96  68 
292 Norris, Aubrey               Manor                    50.09  53 
293 Williams, Sabrina            Oakton                   50.22  55 
294 Mays, Janaya                 James River              50.26  52 
295 Smith, Selah                 Elizabeth Se             50.29  55 
296 Parker, Laylah               Gar-Field                50.32  62  50.316
297 Billings, Zoey               Manor                    50.32  63  50.318
298 Terrell, Saniya              Riverdale Ba             50.43  56 
299 Swift, Camryn                Falls Church             50.51  58 
300 Fiorillo, Angelina           James River              50.52  54 
301 Dunbar, Destini              Jamestown                50.61  62 
302 Brooks, Morgan               Parkland Mag             50.68  58 
303 McDermond, Emily             Padua Academ             50.72  44 
304 Atkins, Mckenzie             Riverdale Ba             50.84  59 
305 Bass, Sabrina                I.C. Norcom              50.86  61 
306 Miller, Nyla                 Parkland Mag             50.89  65 
307 Baker, Zanaya                Manor                    50.95  60 
308 Lewis, Airel                 Rocky River              50.99  56 
309 Mapp, Shannon                I.C. Norcom              51.13  63 
310 Zimmerman, Ava               Academy of t             51.18  57 
311 Modiramani, Elina            Oakton                   51.26  54 
312 Ellis, Livy                  James River              51.39  63 
313 Malloy, Nalini               Parkland Mag             51.40  57 
314 Haile, Heaven                Oakton                   51.42  55 
315 Funchion, Jenna              Padua Academ             51.48  56 
316 Goodlett, Keira              Veritas Scho             51.53  52 
317 Basilio, Sophia              Falls Church             51.71  57 
318 Olmedo-Zarate, Sarela        Parkland Mag             51.75  56 
319 Shanks, Ava                  Jackson-Reed             51.85  64 
320 Williams, Asia               James River              51.91  63 
321 Moore, Madison               Cuthbertson              52.00  61 
322 Ravaioli, Isabella           Cuthbertson              52.03  54 
323 Leinart, Ciah                Manor                    52.05  65 
324 Fuller, Lucy                 Jamestown                52.22  54 
325 Beckford, Gerrin             James River              52.49  62 
326 Mosley, Amora                I.C. Norcom              52.51  60 
327 Westbrook, Angel             James River              52.79  59 
328 Mata, Nathalie               James River              53.12  67 
329 Earnest, Monea               Padua Academ             53.29  54  53.282
330 Sykes, Tatyana               Tallwood                 53.29  65  53.290
331 Corporal, Samya              Tuscarora Hi             53.42  61 
332 Williams, Sydney             James River              53.46  60 
333 Bryant, Abigail              Veritas Scho             53.47  64 
334 Norris, Addison              Academy of t             53.65  65 
335 Lyles, Myla                  Atkins                   53.98  64 
336 Smith, Kiersten              Cape Henlope             54.35  57 
337 Crabbe, Taylor               Cuthbertson              54.55  62 
338 Clemons, Malia               James River              54.68  63 
339 Smith, Frederika             Tallwood                 55.03  67 
340 Thomas, Madison              Manor                    55.11  65 
341 Wright, Layla                I.C. Norcom              55.81  64 
342 DeRoco, Tess                 Veritas Scho             55.83  66 
343 King, Mariah                 Manor                    56.44  66 
344 Hobbs, Alana                 James River              56.49  62 
345 Vitollo, Elliana             Greenbrier C             57.00  67 
346 Birchett, Naki               Suitland Hig             57.44  66 
347 Murray-Green, Kimora         John Marshal             57.81  68 
348 Garland, Heaven              Suitland Hig             58.81  67 
349 Robinson, Tanea              Suitland Hig             58.93  67 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash -- USATF--Fr
================================================================
    National: $ 36.63  1/14/2023   Shawnti Jackson, South Granville, NC        
        Meet: @ 36.63              Shawnti Jackson, South Granville            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hodge, Adaejah               Mva TC                   36.97  
  2 Sutton, Sydney               Bullis TC                37.39  
  3 Donelson, Josie              Ultimate Spe             37.89  
  4 Cooper, Elise                Owings Mill              38.08  
  5 Fulton, Ashley               Renegade TC              39.33  
  6 Barnett, Breanne             V-Tesse TC               40.59  
 
Girls 500 Meter Dash -- USATF--Fr
================================================================
    National: $ 1:10.22  1/17/2020   Athing Mu, Central, New Jersey            
        Meet: @ 1:10.22              Athing Mu, Trenton TC                     
    Freshman: ! 1:11.53  2004        Devon William, Towson Catholic            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Alivia             Mva TC                 1:13.11  
        39.914 (39.914)  1:13.104 (33.190)
  2 Rothwell, Morgan             Bullis TC              1:13.95  
        40.298 (40.298)  1:13.941 (33.644)
  3 Smith, Michelle              Mva TC                 1:14.31  
        39.788 (39.788)  1:14.309 (34.522)
  4 Brown, Shari                 Unattached             1:14.55  
        41.411 (41.411)  1:14.546 (33.135)
  5 Brown, Kennedy               Bullis TC              1:15.09  
        41.609 (41.609)  1:15.084 (33.475)
 
Girls 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    National: $ 1:10.22  1/17/2020   Athing Mu, Central, New Jersey            
        Meet: @ 1:10.22              Athing Mu, Trenton TC                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Onwi, Grace                  William Byrd           1:19.13   4 
  2 Hickman, Grace               Arundel High           1:19.35   2 
  3 PenaSoto, Carmen             Olympic                1:19.57   1 
  4 Bockius, Anna                Padua Academ           1:19.77   1 
  5 Jalivay, Sydney              Heritage Chr           1:19.78   3 
  6 O'Neil, Indira               Stone Bridge           1:19.90   7 
  7 Barnes, Janya                Olympic                1:19.90   4 
  8 Taylor, Lauren               L.C. Bird              1:20.30   4 
  9 Karjane, Brielle             James River            1:20.35   6 
 10 Hall, Saniya                 Parkland Mag           1:20.61   2 
 11 Alejo, Asya                  Old Mill Hig           1:20.73   2 
 12 Fulgham, Mackenzie           The Potomac            1:20.84  10 
 13 Brabant, Elizabeth           South Lakes            1:20.88   4 
 14 Ijaz, Kamila                 Massaponax             1:21.35   3 
 15 Comer, Brianna               L.C. Bird              1:21.63   7 
 16 Rodriguez-Aguilar, Celes     Tuscarora Hi           1:21.77   3 
 17 Oldham, Saniya               Landstown Hi           1:21.93   3 
 18 Britt, Charlotte             Myers Park             1:22.04   6 
 19 Dyer, Amaira                 Old Mill Hig           1:22.08   9 
 20 Ricker, Kenley               Cosby                  1:22.10   2 
 21 Voces, Alana                 Kellam                 1:22.27   8 
 22 Wilson, Amari                L.C. Bird              1:22.31   2 
 23 Berry, Shanell               Massaponax             1:22.62   3 
 24 Waite, Chessoni              Panther Cree           1:22.63   6 
 25 Eichelbaum, Rhianen          Oakton                 1:22.67  10 
 26 Keitt, Victoria              Panther Cree           1:22.80   8 
 27 Matthews, Jade               Jefferson              1:22.91  10 
 28 Burrell, Nya                 Cuthbertson            1:22.91   8 
 29 Crawford, Taylor             Panther Cree           1:22.97   8 
 30 Wills, Mikayla               Elizabeth Se           1:23.61   5 
 31 Loller, Gianna               First Coloni           1:23.89  14 
 32 Purce, Olivia                Jackson-Reed           1:24.00  11 
 33 Griswold, Ally               The Potomac            1:24.01  12 
 34 Heyliger, Reese              Kent Island            1:24.07  12 
 35 Beck, Ellie                  Green Hope             1:24.20  13 
 36 Marshall, Janiyah            Freedom (Woo           1:24.33   6 
 37 Grant, Nadia                 York                   1:24.45  10 
 38 Jordan, Shalei               Dudley                 1:25.03   7 
 39 Davis, Saniyah               Elizabeth Se           1:25.10  11 
 40 Cleveland, Savanna           Cosby                  1:25.23  11 
 41 Houp, Maggie                 Cuthbertson            1:25.55   7 
 42 Lombardo, Erica              Tabb                   1:25.66  13 
 43 Gaffney, Bridget             Cuthbertson            1:25.67  10 
 44 Brunson, Olivia              Colonial For           1:25.75  12 
 45 Iger, Abigail                Yorktown               1:25.81  10 
 46 Lanphear, Lauren             Veritas Scho           1:25.88  13 
 47 Wright, Jordyn               R.J. Reynold           1:26.05   9 
 48 Overdeck, Tenley             The Potomac            1:26.20   4 
 49 Ellis, Samantha              Old Mill Hig           1:26.27  15 
 50 West, Nyssa                  Parkland Mag           1:26.55   4 
 51 Long, Jayden                 Westfield              1:26.73   5 
 52 Bell, Kaitlyn                Cuthbertson            1:26.79  12 
 53 Hollie, Kei'Aria             Willow Sprin           1:26.87  12 
 54 Lina, Yalix                  Jackson-Reed           1:26.90  11 
 55 Hammond, Celeste             Herndon                1:27.01  12 
 56 Friend, Sarah                Yorktown               1:27.30  15 
 57 Phillips, Isabella           Falls Church           1:27.37   9 
 58 Stuard, Johanna              Westfield              1:27.62   5 
 59 Ayala, Aurora                Oakton                 1:27.74  11 
 60 Massey, Aa'Niyah             Dudley                 1:27.95  11 
 61 Omer, Saadiya                Parkland Mag           1:27.97  11 
 62 Penniegraft, Kendall         Dudley                 1:28.19  12 
 63 Turner, Caramia              Cuthbertson            1:28.49  15 
 64 Brown-Jackson, Lakaya        Suitland Hig           1:28.59   6 
 65 Foley, Colette               West Potomac           1:28.67  15 
 66 Morton, Maddie               R.J. Reynold           1:28.68  14 
 67 Armstrong, Jada              Elizabeth Se           1:28.70   5 
 68 Timberlake, Maleah           Rocky River            1:28.97  16 
 69 Hudson, Jenis                Elizabeth Se           1:29.15  19 
 70 Morrell, Sierra              Maury High S           1:29.69  18 
 71 Moreno, Jaida                Elizabeth Se           1:29.77  17 
 72 Percival-Shim, Olivia        Green Hope             1:29.87  18 
 73 Stoddard, Bianca             Tallwood               1:29.93  17 
 74 Okoobo, Eva                  Jackson-Reed           1:30.02  14 
 75 Rafat, Ella                  Westfield              1:30.22  13 
 76 Cruess, Siobhan              Veritas Scho           1:30.59  12 
 77 Edwards, Jalesa              Manor                  1:30.67  14 
 78 Knight, Anyra                Suitland Hig           1:30.82   7 
 79 Martin, Alaya                Riverdale Ba           1:31.00  14 
 80 Forbes, Sofia                Western Bran           1:31.24  17 
 81 Godwin, Maile                Cape Henlope           1:31.37  19 
 82 Raizada, Arushi              Tabb                   1:31.58  13 
 83 Bender, Mia                  Cape Henlope           1:31.63  16 
 84 Sherrill, Amy                Oakton                 1:31.65  15 
 85 Baker, Darian                Maury High S           1:31.77  17 
 86 Mrozienski, Samantha         Cuthbertson            1:31.77  16 
 87 Lauber, Samantha             George C. Ma           1:32.11  14 
 88 Jones, Zariah                Dudley                 1:32.18  18 
 89 Anani, Nora                  Archbishop C           1:32.22  16 
 90 Patti, Katelyn               Academy of t           1:32.28  19 
 91 White, Aaliyah               Lafayette              1:32.29   7 
 92 Tuck, Regan                  Cosby                  1:32.41  15 
 93 Johnson, Kennedy             Cape Henlope           1:32.65  13 
 94 Blondheim, Madison           Suitland Hig           1:32.75  15 
 95 Frantz, Rory                 Jackson-Reed           1:32.92  16 
 96 Gradishar, Grace             Falls Church           1:33.02  17 
 97 Getaneh, Adisa               Westfield              1:33.43  14 
 98 Grady, Haidyn                Cuthbertson            1:33.49  17 
 99 Ward, Hailey                 Western Bran           1:33.56  15 
100 Zalc, Brinley                Green Hope             1:33.63  14 
101 Dabbieri, Catherine          West Potomac           1:33.81  19 
102 Childs, Sophrra              I.C. Norcom            1:34.01  18 
103 Fangmann, Brianna            McLean                 1:34.25  18 
104 Brown, Sydney                West Potomac           1:34.29  16 
105 Niang, Amy                   Atkins                 1:34.47  15 
106 Theut, Quinn                 Westfield              1:34.90  16 
107 Crocco, Grace                James River            1:35.18  18 
108 Jackson, Logan               West Potomac           1:35.33  17 
109 Heffner, Kaliyah             Suitland Hig           1:35.48  14 
110 Leinart, Ciah                Manor                  1:35.53  18 
111 Odriscoll, Claire            Green Hope             1:36.10  17 
112 Agbagba, Amivi               Tallwood               1:37.23  18 
113 Terrell, Saniya              Riverdale Ba           1:37.62  19 
114 Teesdale, Courtney-Mauri     Suitland Hig           1:37.85  13 
115 Evans, Seniah                Suitland Hig           1:37.88  13 
116 Lambright, Ashley            Western Bran           1:38.06  18 
117 Heers, Grace                 Cape Henlope           1:38.18  19 
118 Moore, Brielle               Cuthbertson            1:38.49  17 
119 Douglas-Simpson, Alaya       Butler                 1:38.66  19 
120 Gamuciella, Haley            Cape Henlope           1:39.01  17 
121 Johnson, Kyla                Western Bran           1:39.06  19 
122 Scott, Molly                 James River            1:39.09  20 
123 Olmedo-Zarate, Sarela        Parkland Mag           1:39.44  18 
124 Zimmerman, Ava               Academy of t           1:39.76  19 
125 Scott, Peyton                James River            1:40.10  19 
126 Tyler, Samantha              Oakton                 1:40.19  16 
127 House, Mariah                Atkins                 1:41.66  19 
128 Neenan, Taylor               Cuthbertson            1:42.04  17 
129 Jones, Jasmine               Elizabeth Se           1:42.11  19 
130 Sheehan, Leah                Cape Henlope           1:42.18  19 
131 Malloy, Nalini               Parkland Mag           1:43.16  19 
132 Schaen, Payton               Cape Henlope           1:43.24  20 
133 Leos, McKenzie               Cape Henlope           1:44.05  20 
134 Harris, Ajah                 Tallwood               1:44.28  18 
135 Atkins, Mckenzie             Riverdale Ba           1:44.78  20 
136 Hoyman, Paige                Veritas Scho           1:45.79  20 
137 Boone, Shakya                I.C. Norcom            1:46.46  20 
138 Wilcox, Amelia               Veritas Scho           1:46.53  20 
139 Passmore, Cadence            Veritas Scho           1:52.51  20 
140 Williams, Anjeanette         Manor                  1:52.69  20 
141 Brooks, Morgan               Parkland Mag           1:55.35  20 
142 Mosley, Amora                I.C. Norcom            1:56.54  20 
143 Bass, Sabrina                I.C. Norcom            1:59.88  20 
 
Girls 500 Meter Dash Invitational
===================================================================
    National: $ 1:10.22  1/17/2020   Athing Mu, Central, New Jersey            
        Meet: @ 1:10.22              Athing Mu, Trenton TC                     
    Sophmore: # 1:11.44  2004        Devon Williams, Towson Catholic. MD       
      Junior: % 1:11.26  2022        Sophia Gorriaran, Brown-Prep, RI          
      Senior: * 1:10.22  2020        Athing Mu, Trenton Central, NJ            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rambo, Sophie                Grassfield             1:13.56   4 
        40.838 (40.838)  1:13.556 (32.719)
  2 Conner, Kenyah               Woodward Aca           1:13.80   5 
        41.700 (41.700)  1:13.795 (32.095)
  3 Flanagan, Mary               Padua Academ           1:14.14   4 
        42.235 (42.235)  1:14.140 (31.905)
  4 Nolan, Sidney                Patriot High           1:14.67   5 
        42.490 (42.490)  1:14.665 (32.175)
  5 Flower, Madelyn              Apex                   1:15.45   3 
        42.133 (42.133)  1:15.450 (33.317)
  6 Wallace, Julia               South County           1:15.57   4 
        42.451 (42.451)  1:15.563 (33.112)
  7 Wimbish, Amber               Bishop McNam           1:15.62   5 
        41.695 (41.695)  1:15.614 (33.919)
  8 Lewis, Madilyn               Lake Braddoc           1:16.60   3 
        44.406 (44.406)  1:16.595 (32.189)
  9 Johnson, Jayla               The Montfort           1:16.64   3 
        42.533 (42.533)  1:16.631 (34.099)
 10 Nebel, Ava                   Img Academy            1:17.35   6 
        43.691 (43.691)  1:17.341 (33.650)
 11 Duncan, D'Asia               Montverde Ac           1:17.37   4 
        42.916 (42.916)  1:17.365 (34.449)
 12 Simmons, Sky                 Bishop McNam           1:18.12   2 
        45.210 (45.210)  1:18.114 (32.904)
 13 Brooks, Zoe                  Bullis Schoo           1:18.43   1 
        44.711 (44.711)  1:18.421 (33.710)
 14 Hudson, Nakira               Montverde Ac           1:18.85   6 
        44.916 (44.916)  1:18.841 (33.925)
 15 Hatcher, Megan               Parkland Mag           1:18.93   4 
        43.093 (43.093)  1:18.930 (35.837)
 16 Canon, Molly                 Charlotte Ca           1:19.20   1 
        45.214 (45.214)  1:19.198 (33.984)
 17 Tyson, Sky Bleu              Palisades Hi           1:19.27   1 
        44.911 (44.911)  1:19.261 (34.350)
 18 Jackson, Josie               Abingdon Hig           1:19.59   3 
        45.556 (45.556)  1:19.588 (34.032)
 19 Hollington, Danielle         York                   1:20.01   2 
        45.937 (45.937)  1:20.002 (34.065)
 20 Neal, Malana                 Tatnall                1:20.15   6 
        45.579 (45.579)  1:20.142 (34.564)
 21 Harris, Darian               Tatnall                1:20.62   3 
        45.728 (45.728)  1:20.616 (34.889)
 22 Joiner, Jaelynn              Hanover                1:20.83   1 
        43.724 (43.724)  1:20.826 (37.102)
 23 Asterilla-Anderson, Nyel     Freedom (Woo           1:20.87   4 
        43.336 (43.336)  1:20.865 (37.529)
 24 Germain, Jordann             South County           1:20.96   2 
        45.132 (45.132)  1:20.952 (35.820)
 25 Dabich, Samantha             George C. Ma           1:21.08   2 
        44.977 (44.977)  1:21.077 (36.100)
 26 Byrd, Ruqayyah               Freedom (Woo           1:21.11   2 
        45.437 (45.437)  1:21.102 (35.665)
 27 Sheldon, Grace               Battlefield            1:22.10   1 
        45.776 (45.776)  1:22.096 (36.320)
 28 Gordon, Journee              Olympic                1:22.92   1 
        43.459 (43.459)  1:22.918 (39.459)
 29 Allen, Alexandra             Dupont Manua           1:23.76   5 
        45.262 (45.262)  1:23.759 (38.497)
 30 Ramirez-Castillo, Sharly     Riverdale Ba           1:24.69   2 
        44.694 (44.694)  1:24.682 (39.989)
 -- Boateng, Amanda              Freedom (Woo               DNF   3 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
    National: $ 2:39.41  2/26/2022   Juliette Whittaker, Mt. de Sales, Maryland
        Meet: @ 2:43.34              Roisin Willis, Unattached- WI             
    Sophmore: # 2:45.49  2020        Juliette Whittaker, Mt de Sales, MD       
      Junior: % 2:41.53  2021        Roisin Willis, Stevens Point, WI          
      Senior: * 2:39.41  2022        Juliette Whittaker, Mt de Sales, MD       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 DeLisi, Alli                 Penn Charter           2:49.52  
        32.315 (32.315)  1:07.183 (34.869)  1:42.237 (35.054)  2:16.987 (34.750)
      2:49.513 (32.527)
  2 Scott, Cassidy               Fauquier               2:50.04  
        33.130 (33.130)  1:07.938 (34.809)  1:42.860 (34.922)  2:16.662 (33.802)
      2:50.040 (33.379)
  3 Preisano, Justine            Cuthbertson            2:51.08  
        32.808 (32.808)  1:07.793 (34.985)  1:42.187 (34.394)  2:16.655 (34.469)
      2:51.078 (34.424)
  4 Miller, Annie                Metrolina Ch           2:54.48  
        33.378 (33.378)  1:08.512 (35.134)  1:44.213 (35.702)  2:19.413 (35.200)
      2:54.475 (35.062)
  5 Dingman, Kasey               Lake Norman            2:58.63  
        33.272 (33.272)  1:08.363 (35.092)  1:44.482 (36.119)  2:21.275 (36.794)
      2:58.625 (37.350)
  6 Phillips, Jane               Kellam                 3:00.96  
        34.310 (34.310)  1:10.368 (36.059)  1:47.925 (37.557)  2:25.250 (37.325)
      3:00.960 (35.710)
  7 Humphries, Riley             Prince Georg           3:01.57  
        33.497 (33.497)  1:09.040 (35.544)  1:46.532 (37.492)  2:25.608 (39.077)
      3:01.565 (35.957)
  8 Bradbury, Reese              Blacksburg H           3:02.03  
        33.643 (33.643)  1:08.592 (34.949)  1:44.342 (35.750)  2:23.532 (39.190)
      3:02.030 (38.499)
  9 Dickhans, Tess               Blacksburg H           3:03.88  
        33.960 (33.960)  1:09.570 (35.610)  1:46.543 (36.974)  2:25.338 (38.795)
      3:03.872 (38.534)
 10 Braun, Noelle                Grassfield             3:09.60  
        34.352 (34.352)  1:10.902 (36.550)  1:50.962 (40.060)  2:31.127 (40.165)
      3:09.600 (38.474)
 11 Harsanyi, Bella              South Lakes            3:15.80  
        33.407 (33.407)  1:10.882 (37.475)  1:53.232 (42.350)  2:35.665 (42.434)
      3:15.797 (40.132)
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    National: $ 2:39.41  2/26/2022   Juliette Whittaker, Mt. de Sales, Maryland
        Meet: @ 2:43.34              Roisin Willis, Unattached- Wi             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Holgado, Sophia              Padua Academ           2:59.11   1 
  2 Nolan, Sidney                Patriot High           3:00.60   1 
  3 Vanek, Hadley                W.T. Woodson           3:02.44   4 
  4 Zabel, Alaina                Myers Park             3:02.94   3 
  5 Exley, Reagan                The Potomac            3:02.98   1 
  6 Jones, Psalmn                Freedom (Woo           3:03.04   1 
  7 Lee, Cameron                 Blacksburg H           3:03.23   2 
  8 Kelly, Colleen               Battlefield            3:03.66   2 
  9 Arnold, Lucy                 Battlefield            3:04.61   3 
 10 Arenholz, Keira              W.T. Woodson           3:04.80   1 
 11 Lichtenstein, Camille        W.T. Woodson           3:05.20   4 
 12 Tate, Grace                  Mount Desales          3:06.02   2 
 13 Waggoner, Amelia             Atlee                  3:06.16   5 
 14 Sapperstein, Caroline        Oakton                 3:06.40   3 
 15 Malloy, Ellen                Yorktown               3:06.61   3 
 16 Jaggard, Corinne             Langley                3:07.16   3 
 17 Rainey, Reagan               Hough, Willi           3:07.26   3 
 18 Dabich, Samantha             George C. Ma           3:07.33   4 
 19 Leone, Reagan                West Springf           3:07.45   2 
 20 Whitehouse, Eleanor          Yorktown               3:07.68   3 
 21 Ryan, Aya                    South Lakes            3:07.74   4 
 22 Eichelbaum, Rhianen          Oakton                 3:08.05   3 
 23 Tuttle, Kate                 The Potomac            3:08.35   1 
 24 Davidson, Ryan               Monticello             3:08.35   1 
 25 Johnson, Madison             New Kent               3:08.46   3 
 26 McDonald, Allie              Blacksburg H           3:08.81   2 
 27 Jackson, Josie               Abingdon Hig           3:08.85   3 
 28 Williams, Kendall            South County           3:09.06   1 
 29 Gentille, Isabella           Marvin Ridge           3:09.13   1 
 30 Mead, Madelyn                Padua Academ           3:09.28   2 
 31 Ferrante, Amanda             Abingdon Hig           3:09.36   3 
 32 Connors, Nina                Tuscarora Hi           3:09.55   4 
 33 Woods, Krissa                Tatnall                3:09.61   4 
 34 Rose, Alexis                 Massaponax             3:09.68   3 
 35 Motes, Thea                  Independence           3:09.80   2 
 36 Len, Katherine               West Springf           3:10.00   3 
 37 Hall, Allyson                West Springf           3:10.39   4 
 38 McCroskey, Madeleine         West Springf           3:10.43   3 
 39 Haynie, Isabella             Cosby                  3:10.75   5 
 40 Patterson, Kaely             Hough, Willi           3:12.51   5 
 41 Bland, Sarah                 Atlee                  3:12.52   5 
 42 Conaway, Eliza               Blacksburg H           3:13.19   4 
 43 Prince, Rachel               Greenbrier C           3:13.61   4 
 44 Fabiato, Julia               Deep Run               3:13.63   2 
 45 Phillips, Hannah             Jefferson              3:13.81   1 
 46 Lewis, Sophie                Oakton                 3:14.10   4 
 47 Shearer, Hailey              Jamestown              3:14.20   5 
 48 Sheldon, Grace               Battlefield            3:14.26   2 
 49 Mesfin, Abbi                 Oakton                 3:14.27   5 
 50 Farley, Caitlin              McLean                 3:14.45   4 
 51 Mau, Addison                 West Springf           3:14.48   4 
 52 Phillips, Isabella           Falls Church           3:14.62   5 
 53 Thomas, Kathryn              McLean                 3:14.78   5 
 54 Cluff, Arabel                Holly Spring           3:14.93   5 
 55 Shoaf, Kate                  Colonial For           3:15.03   4 
 56 Trapp, Aine                  Augusta Prep           3:15.29   3 
 57 Parish, Sydney               George C. Ma           3:15.67   5 
 58 Maignan, Chloe               Bishop McNam           3:16.35   1 
 59 Ambrose, Carissa             Atlee                  3:17.96   6 
 60 Edwards, Anna                Calvary Bapt           3:18.20   3 
 61 Gomez, Riley                 Ocean Lakes            3:18.28   4 
 62 Beyerle, Jenna               Hough, Willi           3:18.47   6 
 63 Noonan, Lily                 Cape Henlope           3:19.51   6 
 64 Craia, Alicia                Green Hope             3:20.19   6 
 65 Houp, Maggie                 Cuthbertson            3:20.34   4 
 66 Dorn, Aleah                  Abingdon Hig           3:20.51   5 
 67 Wiechers, Abigail            Hough, Willi           3:20.68   6 
 68 Funchion, Devin              Padua Academ           3:20.98   5 
 69 Copic, Lila                  Colonial For           3:21.28   6 
 70 Davis, Antoinette            Bishop McNam           3:22.36   5 
 71 Creasman, Zoey               Poquoson               3:23.27   5 
 72 Aguirre-Martinez, Johann     South Lakes            3:23.47   6 
 73 Lanphear, Jenna              Veritas Scho           3:23.54   6 
 74 Rundgren, Ariana             Willow Sprin           3:24.20   6 
 75 Somerville, Madison          Colonial For           3:24.30   8 
 76 Kinsman, Kara                Jamestown              3:24.32   8 
 77 Miller, Addison              Cuthbertson            3:24.41   5 
 78 Payne, Riley                 Hough, Willi           3:24.77   6 
 79 Swain, Riley                 Cosby                  3:25.11   8 
 80 Johnston, Emily              Smithfield             3:25.16   3 
 81 Wright, Ella                 McLean                 3:25.87   7 
 82 Pritchard, Brianna           Westfield              3:26.28   7 
 83 Wells, Hazel                 Deep Run               3:26.47   4 
 84 Mamienski, Ava               West Potomac           3:26.63   7 
 85 Robinson, Jate               Kellam                 3:26.65   7 
 86 Cowen, Josie                 West Potomac           3:26.66   7 
 87 Keyes, Alexi                 West Potomac           3:27.28   7 
 88 Smith, Rhys                  Thomas Ediso           3:27.34   7 
 89 Peterman, Nora               Kellam                 3:27.58   7 
 90 Dailey, Sage                 Cuthbertson            3:27.92   8 
 91 Collins, McKenzie            Holly Spring           3:28.10   5 
 92 Baker, Jaclyn                Jamestown              3:28.23   7 
 93 Bultema, Emily               Cosby                  3:28.28   6 
 94 Wester, Abigail              Jamestown              3:28.60   9 
 95 Uribe, Monica                Oakton                 3:28.77   6 
 96 Connolly, Claire             Cuthbertson            3:29.02   6 
 97 Tuck, Katelyn                Cosby                  3:29.19   6 
 98 Brown, Kalie                 Loudoun Coun           3:29.56   7 
 99 Kuhn, Caroline               Cosby                  3:29.63   7 
100 Satterfield, Ava Grace       South Lakes            3:29.67   8 
101 Jayson, Cybil                Falls Church           3:29.70   9 
102 Carnazza, Kayleigh           Bayside High           3:29.97   6 
103 Euripides, Chrysanthi        Massaponax             3:30.46   5 
104 Bergesen, Alexa              Westfield              3:30.54   9 
105 Roach, Nina                  James River            3:30.91   8 
106 Seymour, Peyton              Landstown Hi           3:31.18  10 
107 Hinton, Sophie               McLean                 3:31.48  11 
108 Omer, Saadiya                Parkland Mag           3:31.65   7 
109 Dramby, Layla                Jamestown              3:31.94   8 
110 Blake, Riley                 Green Hope             3:32.43   9 
111 Keir, Annabel                Deep Run               3:32.96   8 
112 Crotty, Logan                Cape Henlope           3:33.12  10 
113 Perez, Rosie                 Princess Ann           3:33.30   8 
114 Penniegraft, Kendall         Dudley                 3:33.89   9 
115 Bedford, Ashley              Atlee                  3:34.01   6 
116 Birkland, Emery              James River            3:34.06   9 
117 Laderman, Sarah              Thomas Ediso           3:34.09   8 
118 Balaguer, Caitlin            Academy of t           3:34.32   9 
119 Anderson, Allegra            Cuthbertson            3:34.40   9 
120 O'Brien, Margot              Loudoun Coun           3:35.24   7 
121 Reilly, Rachel               Deep Run               3:35.26   8 
122 Percival-Shim, Olivia        Green Hope             3:35.54   9 
123 Theodore, Kylee              Deep Run               3:35.97   9 
124 Freeman, Sabina              South Lakes            3:36.10   9 
125 DeJarnette, Carter           James River            3:36.16   9 
126 Canales, Lean                Westfield              3:36.30   8 
127 Dietrich, Erna               Lord Botetou           3:37.00  11 
128 Baucom, Rowan                Jamestown              3:37.06   9 
129 Hanford, Tiana               Oakton                 3:37.08   9 
130 Bradshaw, Isabella           Oakton                 3:37.08   8 
131 Barrington, Samari           Montverde Ac           3:37.09   2 
132 Wheeler, Charlotte           McLean                 3:37.58  11 
133 Lowit, Eleanor               South Lakes            3:37.63   8 
134 Healy, Madison               Westfield              3:38.08   9 
135 Harper, Sophia               Jackson-Reed           3:38.09  10 
136 Orr, Susanna                 Jackson-Reed           3:38.36  10 
137 Leber, Lillian               Jackson-Reed           3:38.50  10 
138 Stanback, Daryn              Dudley                 3:38.64   7 
139 Burrell, Sophie              Oakton                 3:39.43   8 
140 Funchion, Jenna              Padua Academ           3:39.65  11 
141 Osebe, Stephanie             Granby                 3:39.69  10 
142 Cowen, Delaney               Green Hope             3:40.34   9 
143 Dejesus, Isabella            Bayside High           3:40.98  10 
144 Holton, Savannah             Bayside High           3:41.09  11 
145 Kirzan-Luque, Alegra         Academy of t           3:41.13  10 
146 Barnes, Emily                Deep Run               3:42.07  10 
147 Shanmugaselvam, Shreeya      Deep Run               3:43.33  10 
148 Faria, Sera                  Heritage (Ly           3:43.38  10 
149 Myers, Tess                  Academy of t           3:43.59  11 
150 Morley, Kayla                Cosby                  3:44.15   8 
151 Traish, Amira                Falls Church           3:44.20  10 
152 Green, Ali                   Jackson-Reed           3:44.41  10 
153 Hinckley, Eliana             Cuthbertson            3:44.65  10 
154 Charleston, Bridget          Deep Run               3:44.68   7 
155 Hendriks, Maja Marie         Green Hope             3:45.13  11 
156 Robinson, Natalie            Centennial H           3:46.33   5 
157 Smith, Sarah                 Green Hope             3:48.42   8 
158 Pla, Alexandria              Academy of t           3:49.87  10 
159 Allen, Kennedy               Bayside High           3:51.27  11 
160 Della Rocca, Catherine       Academy of t           3:51.37  11 
161 Mackell, Amiyah              Archbishop C           3:51.95  11 
162 Aguila, Alesandra            Academy of t           3:52.53  11 
163 McKinney, Christina          Dudley                 3:52.59   9 
164 Rizo, Julimar                Butler                 3:52.66  11 
165 McLaughlin, Catie            Cuthbertson            3:53.07  11 
166 Reynolds, Lindsey            Academy of t           3:53.30  10 
167 Try, Lillian                 West Potomac           3:59.33  11 
168 DeMoor, Annelies             Academy of t           4:01.17  11 
169 Branham, Ruby                Veritas Scho           4:01.62  11 
170 Campanario, Ana Paula        Academy of t           4:02.34  11 
171 Thomas, Katelynn             Veritas Scho           4:03.93  10 
172 Blanton, Josephine           George C. Ma           4:06.49  11 
173 Cumpiano, Sofia              Jackson-Reed           4:13.26  10 
 -- Jones, Lydia                 Smithfield                 DNF   5 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run En Route
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. John Kletter, Logan      Mount Lebano           4:30.25   3 
  2 Bell, Charlotte              Cuthbertson            4:31.06   3 
  3 Preisano, Justine            Cuthbertson            4:32.16   3 
  4 Kucler, Wren                 North Allegh           4:33.06   3 
  5 DeLisi, Alli                 Penn Charter           4:38.09   2 
  6 Hood, Caroline               Pace Academy           4:39.12   3 
  7 Kucler, Robin                North Allegh           4:39.41   3 
  8 Downin, Abby                 Tatnall                4:40.65   3 
  9 Johnson, Rena                Patriot High           4:43.32   3 
 10 Black, Eliana                Img Academy            4:43.74   3 
 11 Dingman, Kasey               Lake Norman            4:44.10   3 
 12 Scott, Cassidy               Fauquier               4:44.20   3 
 13 Elliott, Caroline            South Lakes            4:44.75   3 
 14 Dawson, Celia                W.T. Woodson           4:44.81   2 
 15 Gordon, Liliah               Northern Bur           4:44.83   3 
 16 Cramer, Lucy                 Parkview Bap           4:44.86   1 
 17 Payne, Katie                 Tatnall                4:45.76   3 
 18 Simon, Catalina              South Lakes            4:45.81   1 
 19 Miller, Annie                Metrolina Ch           4:46.14   2 
 20 Velasquez, Elly              Glen Allen H           4:46.23   2 
 21 Loescher, Kate               Colonial For           4:46.57   2 
 22 Trant, Elizabeth             Poquoson               4:46.72   2 
 23 Kaliher, Carlita             Tatnall                4:47.61   2 
 24 Brooks, Kylie                Jamestown              4:47.76   2 
 25 MacGrath, Aidan              West Springf           4:47.93   3 
 26 Exley, Reagan                The Potomac            4:48.03   2 
 27 Phillips, Jane               Kellam                 4:48.25   2 
 28 Barker, Adeline              West Springf           4:48.40   2 
 29 Alexander, Sofi              Asheville              4:48.80   1 
 30 Weithman, Molly              Bishop O'Con           4:49.28   2 
 31 Schwelm, Ruby                Tatnall                4:49.88   2 
 32 Varshney, Ishi               Panther Cree           4:51.81   2 
 33 Miller, Chloe                West Springf           4:53.89   1 
 34 Bradbury, Reese              Blacksburg H           4:54.13   3 
 35 Pasko, Ella                  Marvin Ridge           4:54.33   1 
 36 Gorsky, Mary                 McDonogh Sch           4:55.31   1 
 37 Strafford, Anna              W.T. Woodson           4:55.49   1 
 38 Sheldon, Sofia               Yorktown               4:55.84   1 
 39 Wallace, Callie              Maret School           4:58.80   1 
 40 Mann, Kiley                  Howard High            4:58.91   1 
 41 Arenholz, Keira              W.T. Woodson           5:00.84   3 
 42 Kelly, Colleen               Battlefield            5:01.29   2 
 43 Rainey, Reagan               Hough, Willi           5:04.37   2 
 44 Gentille, Isabella           Marvin Ridge           5:06.16   1 
 45 Trapp, Aine                  Augusta Prep           5:11.61   1 
 46 Len, Katherine               West Springf           5:15.41   1 
 47 Phillips, Hannah             Jefferson              5:15.74   1 
 48 Sabo, Ada                    Mentor                 5:19.34   1 
 49 Tate, Grace                  Mount Desales          5:23.34   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run En Route
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. John Kletter, Logan      Mount Lebano           4:46.56   3 
        37.102 (37.102)  1:14.517 (37.415)  1:50.914 (36.397)  2:27.412 (36.499)
      3:04.014 (36.602)  3:40.296 (36.282)  4:15.486 (35.190)  4:46.557 (31.072)
  2 Bell, Charlotte              Cuthbertson            4:48.24   3 
        37.347 (37.347)  1:14.854 (37.507)  1:51.294 (36.440)  2:27.697 (36.404)
      3:04.342 (36.645)  3:40.606 (36.264)  4:15.522 (34.917)  4:48.237 (32.715)
  3 Preisano, Justine            Cuthbertson            4:49.56   3 
        36.976 (36.976)  1:14.542 (37.567)  1:51.647 (37.105)  2:28.087 (36.440)
      3:04.631 (36.544)  3:41.097 (36.467)  4:16.427 (35.330)  4:49.558 (33.131)
  4 Kucler, Wren                 North Allegh           4:51.31   3 
        37.256 (37.256)  1:14.781 (37.525)  1:51.802 (37.022)  2:28.371 (36.569)
      3:04.897 (36.527)  3:41.372 (36.475)  4:16.952 (35.580)  4:51.307 (34.355)
  5 DeLisi, Alli                 Penn Charter           4:55.78   2 
        36.035 (36.035)  1:12.975 (36.940)  1:50.677 (37.702)  2:27.885 (37.209)
      3:05.740 (37.855)  3:43.830 (38.090)  4:21.605 (37.775)  4:55.779 (34.174)
  6 Downin, Abby                 Tatnall                4:57.19   3 
        37.489 (37.489)  1:15.266 (37.777)  1:52.146 (36.880)  2:29.206 (37.060)
      3:06.777 (37.572)  3:45.349 (38.572)  4:24.312 (38.964)  4:57.188 (32.876)
  7 Hood, Caroline               Pace Academy           4:57.80   3 
        37.326 (37.326)  1:15.044 (37.719)  1:51.931 (36.887)  2:28.821 (36.890)
      3:05.396 (36.575)  3:42.867 (37.472)  4:21.899 (39.032)  4:57.791 (35.892)
  8 Kucler, Robin                North Allegh           4:57.98   3 
        37.447 (37.447)  1:15.712 (38.265)  1:53.247 (37.535)  2:31.011 (37.764)
      3:07.066 (36.055)  3:44.077 (37.012)  4:22.157 (38.080)  4:57.977 (35.820)
  9 Scott, Cassidy               Fauquier               5:01.43   3 
        37.377 (37.377)  1:15.146 (37.769)  1:52.631 (37.485)  2:30.876 (38.245)
      3:09.032 (38.157)  3:48.372 (39.340)  4:28.416 (40.044)  5:01.423 (33.008)
 10 Black, Eliana                Img Academy            5:02.20   3 
        38.051 (38.051)  1:15.559 (37.509)  1:53.371 (37.812)  2:30.816 (37.445)
      3:09.074 (38.259)  3:48.086 (39.012)  4:26.112 (38.027)  5:02.195 (36.083)
 11 Johnson, Rena                Patriot High           5:02.52   3 
        37.862 (37.862)  1:15.596 (37.734)  1:53.019 (37.424)  2:31.036 (38.017)
      3:08.807 (37.772)  3:47.381 (38.574)  4:25.729 (38.349)  5:02.515 (36.786)
 12 Elliott, Caroline            South Lakes            5:02.73   3 
        37.687 (37.687)  1:15.732 (38.045)  1:53.526 (37.794)  2:31.509 (37.984)
      3:09.591 (38.082)  3:48.659 (39.069)  4:27.734 (39.075)  5:02.730 (34.996)
 13 Dingman, Kasey               Lake Norman            5:02.89   3 
        37.624 (37.624)  1:15.427 (37.804)  1:53.076 (37.649)  2:31.137 (38.062)
      3:09.384 (38.247)  3:48.411 (39.027)  4:26.741 (38.330)  5:02.887 (36.147)
 14 Dawson, Celia                W.T. Woodson           5:03.14   2 
        36.772 (36.772)  1:14.552 (37.780)  1:53.400 (38.849)  2:30.938 (37.539)
      3:08.837 (37.899)  3:48.630 (39.794)  4:27.843 (39.214)  5:03.135 (35.292)
 15 Gordon, Liliah               Northern Bur           5:03.25   3 
        38.004 (38.004)  1:16.164 (38.160)  1:53.817 (37.654)  2:31.821 (38.004)
      3:10.197 (38.377)  3:49.536 (39.339)  4:28.147 (38.612)  5:03.245 (35.098)
 16 Cramer, Lucy                 Parkview Bap           5:03.42   1 
        36.319 (36.319)  1:14.207 (37.889)  1:52.544 (38.337)  2:31.122 (38.579)
      3:10.556 (39.434)  3:50.257 (39.702)  4:28.802 (38.545)  5:03.416 (34.614)
 17 Loescher, Kate               Colonial For           5:04.33   2 
        37.523 (37.523)  1:15.222 (37.699)  1:53.753 (38.532)  2:33.248 (39.495)
      3:12.253 (39.005)  3:52.032 (39.779)  4:29.888 (37.857)  5:04.328 (34.440)
 18 Velasquez, Elly              Glen Allen H           5:04.36   2 
        36.463 (36.463)  1:13.788 (37.325)  1:52.047 (38.259)  2:31.232 (39.185)
      3:10.290 (39.059)  3:50.277 (39.987)  4:29.648 (39.372)  5:04.354 (34.706)
 19 Payne, Katie                 Tatnall                5:04.41   3 
        37.651 (37.651)  1:15.961 (38.310)  1:52.546 (36.585)  2:30.431 (37.885)
      3:08.681 (38.250)  3:48.347 (39.667)  4:28.462 (40.115)  5:04.407 (35.945)
 20 Miller, Annie                Metrolina Ch           5:04.53   2 
        36.690 (36.690)  1:14.340 (37.650)  1:53.102 (38.762)  2:31.498 (38.397)
      3:10.340 (38.842)  3:49.960 (39.620)  4:29.235 (39.275)  5:04.524 (35.289)
 21 Simon, Catalina              South Lakes            5:04.55   1 
        36.291 (36.291)  1:14.421 (38.130)  1:52.717 (38.297)  2:30.914 (38.197)
      3:10.487 (39.574)  3:50.461 (39.974)  4:29.099 (38.639)  5:04.541 (35.443)
 22 Trant, Elizabeth             Poquoson               5:05.30   2 
        36.877 (36.877)  1:14.035 (37.159)  1:52.355 (38.320)  2:31.327 (38.972)
      3:10.542 (39.215)  3:50.705 (40.164)  4:29.505 (38.800)  5:05.299 (35.794)
 23 Brooks, Kylie                Jamestown              5:06.20   2 
        36.637 (36.637)  1:14.168 (37.532)  1:53.290 (39.122)  2:32.903 (39.614)
      3:12.135 (39.232)  3:51.683 (39.549)  4:30.752 (39.069)  5:06.196 (35.445)
 24 MacGrath, Aidan              West Springf           5:06.22   3 
        37.522 (37.522)  1:15.537 (38.015)  1:53.851 (38.314)  2:32.504 (38.654)
      3:10.976 (38.472)  3:50.877 (39.902)  4:30.619 (39.742)  5:06.218 (35.600)
 25 Exley, Reagan                The Potomac            5:06.27   2 
        36.652 (36.652)  1:14.112 (37.460)  1:53.027 (38.915)  2:31.855 (38.829)
      3:11.085 (39.230)  3:51.418 (40.334)  4:30.943 (39.525)  5:06.264 (35.321)
 26 Kaliher, Carlita             Tatnall                5:06.35   2 
        37.127 (37.127)  1:14.713 (37.587)  1:53.080 (38.367)  2:32.068 (38.989)
      3:11.298 (39.230)  3:51.555 (40.257)  4:30.412 (38.857)  5:06.349 (35.938)
 27 Barker, Adeline              West Springf           5:06.54   2 
        37.318 (37.318)  1:14.840 (37.522)  1:53.543 (38.704)  2:33.520 (39.977)
      3:12.443 (38.924)  3:52.110 (39.667)  4:31.318 (39.209)  5:06.535 (35.217)
 28 Phillips, Jane               Kellam                 5:06.57   2 
        37.482 (37.482)  1:15.578 (38.097)  1:54.602 (39.024)  2:34.497 (39.895)
      3:13.213 (38.717)  3:53.113 (39.900)  4:31.472 (38.359)  5:06.564 (35.093)
 29 Weithman, Molly              Bishop O'Con           5:08.25   2 
        36.287 (36.287)  1:13.538 (37.252)  1:52.770 (39.232)  2:32.410 (39.640)
      3:12.062 (39.652)  3:52.285 (40.224)  4:31.700 (39.415)  5:08.249 (36.549)
 30 Alexander, Sofi              Asheville              5:08.95   1 
        37.597 (37.597)  1:15.039 (37.442)  1:52.644 (37.605)  2:30.692 (38.049)
      3:10.334 (39.642)  3:50.971 (40.637)  4:30.652 (39.682)  5:08.950 (38.298)
 31 Schwelm, Ruby                Tatnall                5:09.50   2 
        36.958 (36.958)  1:14.583 (37.625)  1:52.920 (38.337)  2:32.618 (39.699)
      3:11.760 (39.142)  3:51.803 (40.044)  4:32.113 (40.310)  5:09.500 (37.387)
 32 Miller, Chloe                West Springf           5:12.50   1 
        37.451 (37.451)  1:16.126 (38.675)  1:55.262 (39.137)  2:35.644 (40.382)
      3:15.602 (39.959)  3:55.922 (40.320)  4:36.859 (40.937)  5:12.494 (35.635)
 33 Bradbury, Reese              Blacksburg H           5:12.79   3 
        37.807 (37.807)  1:16.032 (38.225)  1:53.947 (37.915)  2:32.811 (38.864)
      3:12.731 (39.920)  3:54.867 (42.137)  4:36.812 (41.945)  5:12.790 (35.978)
 34 Varshney, Ishi               Panther Cree           5:13.11   2 
        36.903 (36.903)  1:15.002 (38.099)  1:53.265 (38.264)  2:33.205 (39.940)
      3:11.648 (38.444)  3:51.077 (39.429)  4:32.523 (41.447)  5:13.104 (40.581)
 35 Pasko, Ella                  Marvin Ridge           5:13.44   1 
        37.631 (37.631)  1:16.481 (38.850)  1:55.501 (39.020)  2:35.772 (40.272)
      3:17.239 (41.467)  3:57.131 (39.892)  4:37.117 (39.987)  5:13.439 (36.322)
 36 Gorsky, Mary                 McDonogh Sch           5:13.95   1 
        36.249 (36.249)  1:14.576 (38.327)  1:54.551 (39.975)  2:35.502 (40.952)
      3:17.171 (41.669)  3:58.089 (40.919)  4:37.712 (39.624)  5:13.945 (36.233)
 37 Strafford, Anna              W.T. Woodson           5:14.09   1 
        36.624 (36.624)  1:15.011 (38.387)  1:53.576 (38.565)  2:32.976 (39.400)
      3:13.259 (40.284)  3:55.362 (42.104)  4:37.339 (41.977)  5:14.081 (36.743)
 38 Sheldon, Sofia               Yorktown               5:14.54   1 
        39.647 (39.647)  1:17.922 (38.275)  1:58.679 (40.757)  2:39.632 (40.954)
      3:19.994 (40.362)  3:59.207 (39.214)  4:38.626 (39.419)  5:14.539 (35.914)
 39 Wallace, Callie              Maret School           5:18.25   1 
        38.472 (38.472)  1:17.462 (38.990)  1:58.761 (41.299)  2:39.806 (41.045)
      3:20.319 (40.514)  4:00.102 (39.784)  4:40.406 (40.304)  5:18.246 (37.841)
 40 Arenholz, Keira              W.T. Woodson           5:20.75   3 
        37.752 (37.752)  1:15.906 (38.154)  1:54.621 (38.715)  2:35.246 (40.625)
      3:17.017 (41.772)  3:59.976 (42.959)  4:42.394 (42.419)  5:20.743 (38.350)
 41 Kelly, Colleen               Battlefield            5:21.33   2 
        37.035 (37.035)  1:15.200 (38.165)  1:54.170 (38.970)  2:34.780 (40.610)
      3:17.087 (42.307)  4:00.008 (42.922)  4:42.940 (42.932)  5:21.329 (38.389)
 42 Mann, Kiley                  Howard High            5:21.64   1 
        36.906 (36.906)  1:15.447 (38.542)  1:55.001 (39.554)  2:35.712 (40.712)
      3:16.927 (41.215)  3:56.871 (39.944)  4:38.989 (42.119)  5:21.638 (42.649)
 43 Rainey, Reagan               Hough, Willi           5:25.71   2 
        37.238 (37.238)  1:15.695 (38.457)  1:55.222 (39.527)  2:36.305 (41.084)
      3:17.857 (41.552)  4:00.783 (42.927)  4:44.795 (44.012)  5:25.704 (40.909)
 44 Gentille, Isabella           Marvin Ridge           5:26.70   1 
        37.842 (37.842)  1:16.964 (39.122)  1:58.081 (41.117)  2:39.886 (41.805)
      3:21.156 (41.270)  4:03.842 (42.687)  4:47.062 (43.220)  5:26.694 (39.632)
 45 Trapp, Aine                  Augusta Prep           5:30.86   1 
        39.306 (39.306)  1:18.124 (38.819)  1:59.684 (41.560)  2:42.817 (43.134)
      3:25.614 (42.797)  4:09.616 (44.002)  4:53.106 (43.490)  5:30.856 (37.751)
 46 Len, Katherine               West Springf           5:37.09   1 
        37.934 (37.934)  1:17.187 (39.254)  1:58.439 (41.252)  2:40.646 (42.207)
      3:24.611 (43.965)  4:09.934 (45.324)  4:55.364 (45.430)  5:37.086 (41.723)
 47 Phillips, Hannah             Jefferson              5:39.26   1 
        36.489 (36.489)  1:14.882 (38.394)  1:54.726 (39.844)  2:36.769 (42.044)
      3:21.124 (44.355)  4:07.376 (46.252)  4:54.612 (47.237)  5:39.255 (44.643)
 48 Sabo, Ada                    Mentor                 5:40.56   1 
        39.482 (39.482)  1:19.919 (40.437)  2:02.511 (42.592)  2:45.756 (43.245)
      3:30.134 (44.379)  4:14.684 (44.550)  4:59.234 (44.550)  5:40.555 (41.321)
 49 Tate, Grace                  Mount Desales          5:44.27   1 
        37.216 (37.216)  1:16.884 (39.669)  1:59.109 (42.225)  2:43.016 (43.907)
      3:28.801 (45.785)  4:16.094 (47.294)  5:03.172 (47.079)  5:44.269 (41.097)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    National: $ 4:28.25  2/16/2013   Mary Cain, Bronxville, New York           
        Meet: @ 4:42.13              Sydney Thorvaldson, Rawlins High Schools  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sivitz, Claire               Howard High            5:13.86   1 
  2 Horwitt, Lauren              Marvin Ridge           5:14.25   1 
  3 Jorde, Brenna                Img Academy            5:16.31   1 
  4 Zabel, Alaina                Myers Park             5:18.62   2 
  5 Eberly, Liana                Woodbridge             5:18.70   2 
  6 Whitehouse, Eleanor          Yorktown               5:18.87   2 
  7 Mayer, Julia                 Marvin Ridge           5:19.25   2 
  8 Schihl, Josie                Cuthbertson            5:19.47   1 
  9 Burgee, Rebecca              Southern (Aa           5:20.15   2 
 10 Ferrante, Amanda             Abingdon Hig           5:20.46   2 
 11 Vanek, Hadley                W.T. Woodson           5:20.66   2 
 12 Calway, Hazel                Langley                5:20.91   1 
 13 Dahl, Emily                  Jamestown              5:20.98   4 
 14 Sullivan, Meghan             Herndon                5:21.72   1 
 15 Davidson, Ryan               Monticello             5:21.90   1 
 16 Connors, Nina                Tuscarora Hi           5:22.25   1 
 17 Meadows, Lindsay             Ocean Lakes            5:22.92   3 
 18 Lee, Cameron                 Blacksburg H           5:23.47   3 
 19 Hurst, Kelsey                Grafton High           5:23.69   2 
 20 Lichtenstein, Camille        W.T. Woodson           5:23.78   2 
 21 Sapperstein, Caroline        Oakton                 5:24.14   1 
 22 Beike, Avery                 Glen Allen H           5:24.20   1 
 23 Walters, Ava                 Cuthbertson            5:24.26   2 
 24 Campbell, Katelyn            Grafton High           5:24.54   2 
 25 Stevens, Hannah              Grassfield             5:24.55   3 
 26 McDonald, Allie              Blacksburg H           5:25.29   1 
 27 Waggoner, Amelia             Atlee                  5:25.31   2 
 28 Spaner, Madeleine            Langley                5:25.42   2 
 29 Fruge, Destiny               Bullis Schoo           5:25.51   3 
 30 Ackerson, Lauren             Colonial For           5:25.72   5 
 31 Malloy, Ellen                Yorktown               5:25.93   4 
 32 DiAngelo, Jocelyn            Severna Park           5:26.12   3 
 33 Leone, Reagan                West Springf           5:26.25   2 
 34 Lukas, Monika                W.T. Woodson           5:28.23   6 
 35 Cluff, Arabel                Holly Spring           5:28.93   4 
 36 Thompson, Grace              Ocean Lakes            5:29.12   4 
 37 Tuttle, Kate                 The Potomac            5:29.40   1 
 38 Williams, Kendall            South County           5:29.57   1 
 39 Pitchford, Josephine         Panther Cree           5:29.60   5 
 40 Drunasky, Caroline           Woodbridge             5:29.77   4  5:29.768
 41 Haynie, Isabella             Cosby                  5:29.77   6  5:29.769
 42 Devlin, Madeleine            W.T. Woodson           5:29.89   2 
 43 Diaz, Daniela                McLean                 5:30.20   4 
 44 Morley, Kirsten              Cosby                  5:30.35   4 
 45 Dickhans, Tess               Blacksburg H           5:30.86   3 
 46 Elliott, Ava                 Tuscarora Hi           5:31.00   4 
 47 Murphy, Kathryn              Severna Park           5:31.19   3 
 48 Lewis, Sophie                Oakton                 5:31.21   5 
 49 Anderson, Ella               Athens Drive           5:31.32   1 
 50 Mumm, Elizabeth              Bullis Schoo           5:31.48   6 
 51 Limao, Isabel                Sidwell Frie           5:31.58   2 
 52 Arnold, Lucy                 Battlefield            5:31.99   2 
 53 Nicholas, Demi               Cary Christi           5:32.11   3 
 54 Lewis, Raquel                Oakton                 5:32.41   2 
 55 Bertelsen, Aurora            Img Academy            5:32.60   1 
 56 Bowman, Natalie              Severna Park           5:32.70   5 
 57 Hall, Allyson                West Springf           5:32.78   5 
 58 Ross, Sammy                  Cuthbertson            5:33.04   3 
 59 Mau, Addison                 West Springf           5:33.92   5 
 60 Conaway, Eliza               Blacksburg H           5:33.97   7 
 61 Markwell, Elizabeth          Img Academy            5:33.99   2 
 62 Weisel, Molly                West Potomac           5:34.37   5 
 63 Shearer, Hailey              Jamestown              5:34.43   5 
 64 Cronin, Milla                W.T. Woodson           5:34.58   5 
 65 Duhan, Becca                 Lake Braddoc           5:34.68   6 
 66 Kamas, Josephine             Severna Park           5:35.25   4 
 67 Davis, Madison               Severna Park           5:35.77   4  5:35.761
 68 Beal, Kaylee                 Centennial H           5:35.77   3  5:35.763
 69 Fritz, Catie                 Centennial H           5:35.91   3 
 70 Gilhooly, Teagan             Atlee                  5:36.15   4 
 71 Bland, Sarah                 Atlee                  5:36.58   4 
 72 Patterson, Kaely             Hough, Willi           5:37.60   6 
 73 Young, Elizabeth             Tuscarora Hi           5:37.71   5 
 74 Sheils, Cameron              Glen Allen H           5:38.19   6 
 75 Wolf, Eleanor                W.T. Woodson           5:38.26   7 
 76 Ambrose, Carissa             Atlee                  5:38.36   7 
 77 Fabiato, Julia               Deep Run               5:38.38   3 
 78 Pegues, Siena                Severna Park           5:38.52   6 
 79 Keppler, Sofie               Yorktown               5:39.30   7 
 80 Gerolemon, Sadie             Cary Christi           5:39.39   3 
 81 Fanshaw, Mia                 W.T. Woodson           5:39.44   6 
 82 Durkee, Leah                 McLean                 5:39.49   4 
 83 Kraska, Nora                 Mentor                 5:39.52   5 
 84 O'Brien, Margot              Loudoun Coun           5:39.68   7 
 85 Horner, Kaylee               West Springf           5:39.72   5 
 86 Aponte, Claire               Lake Braddoc           5:39.83   5 
 87 Campbell, Marie              West Springf           5:39.96   6 
 88 Sandel, Lila                 Severna Park           5:41.00   5 
 89 Baird, Eleanor               West Springf           5:41.57   6  5:41.564
 90 McCroskey, Madeleine         West Springf           5:41.57   3  5:41.570
 91 Boughton, Kayla              Glen Allen H           5:41.72   5 
 92 Davis, Antoinette            Bishop McNam           5:41.97   6 
 93 Krupica, Savannah            Holly Spring           5:42.27   3 
 94 Heffernan, Brianna           Padua Academ           5:42.38   6 
 95 Boughton, Kelsey             Glen Allen H           5:42.70   6 
 96 Kelly, Sarah                 Severna Park           5:43.64   4 
 97 Ethridge, Harper             Cary Christi           5:43.80   7 
 98 Denton, Audrey               Severna Park           5:44.59   6 
 99 Wells, Hazel                 Deep Run               5:44.70   3 
100 Farley, Caitlin              McLean                 5:44.74   8 
101 Poffenbarger, Julie          Granby                 5:44.79   7 
102 Ballard, Ellie               Severna Park           5:45.08   5 
103 Crouch, Molli                Cary Christi           5:45.23   8 
104 Burnett, Katie               Glen Allen H           5:45.55   7 
105 Dorn, Aleah                  Abingdon Hig           5:45.76   5 
106 Griggs, Ruby                 Blacksburg H           5:45.94   2 
107 Denton, Taylor               Severna Park           5:46.09   7 
108 Wevley, Grace                West Springf           5:46.12   5 
109 McCarthy, Kylie              Padua Academ           5:46.22   9 
110 Connolly, Claire             Cuthbertson            5:47.02   7 
111 Whitney, Allyssa             Willow Sprin           5:47.25   8 
112 Pendley, Ava                 Colonial For           5:47.63   9 
113 Ha, Irene                    South Lakes            5:48.11   8 
114 Riddle, Brooke               Grafton High           5:48.54   7 
115 Keyes, Alexi                 West Potomac           5:48.57   8 
116 Beyerle, Jenna               Hough, Willi           5:49.02   5 
117 Ghaemmaghami, Jordan         Glen Allen H           5:49.04   8 
118 Wartchow, Solveig            McKinley Tec           5:49.25   8 
119 Parish, Sydney               George C. Ma           5:49.29   6 
120 Ghaemmaghami, Lauren         Glen Allen H           5:49.65   6 
121 Keller, Mary                 West Springf           5:50.03   6 
122 Prince, Rachel               Greenbrier C           5:50.23   3 
123 Rakov, Lauren                Ocean Lakes            5:50.34   5 
124 Crow, Addison                Atlee                  5:50.50   4 
125 Aguirre-Martinez, Johann     South Lakes            5:50.54   7 
126 Anderson, Allegra            Cuthbertson            5:50.81   9 
127 Byrne, Sophia                Grafton High           5:50.94   8 
128 Schiller, Lana               Grafton High           5:51.13  10 
129 Pekarsky, Maria              Westfield              5:51.14   3 
130 Bakker, Elaina               Abingdon Hig           5:51.44   4 
131 Smith, Rhys                  Thomas Ediso           5:51.54   9 
132 Guzman, Scarlette            Cox                    5:51.91   7 
133 Wells, Ysabel                Princess Ann           5:52.93   6 
134 Walker, Sydney               McLean                 5:52.99  10 
135 Malzahn, Keira               South Lakes            5:53.39   7 
136 Loe, Abigail                 Grafton High           5:53.74   7 
137 Davis, Sydney                Severna Park           5:54.23   8 
138 Crowley, Abby                Severna Park           5:54.38   8 
139 Thorne, Anne                 Lord Botetou           5:54.61   9 
140 Kouyoumdjian, Arielle        The Potomac            5:55.29   7 
141 Parsons, Nora                Jackson-Reed           5:55.51   8 
142 Pritchard, Brianna           Westfield              5:55.69   8 
143 Bourkland, Keira             Lake Braddoc           5:55.91  10 
144 Cowen, Josie                 West Potomac           5:56.00   8 
145 Gilbert, Maya                Lake Braddoc           5:56.07   8 
146 Uribe, Monica                Oakton                 5:56.21   7 
147 Meadows-Soto, Isabel         Old Mill Hig           5:57.27   9 
148 Glass, Lindsey               Grafton High           5:57.68   8 
149 Satterfield, Ava Grace       South Lakes            5:57.99  10 
150 Toro, Julia                  McLean                 5:58.25  11 
151 Haen, Caroline               Princess Ann           5:58.98   9 
152 Wiest, Samantha              Lake Braddoc           5:59.13  10 
153 Bryant, Emma                 Grafton High           5:59.40  11 
154 Hernandez, Brianna           Willow Sprin           5:59.45   8 
155 Finlan, Sophia               Lake Braddoc           5:59.53   8 
156 Soderholm, Lea               South Lakes            5:59.55   6 
157 Carter, Rania                Potomac Seni           6:00.27   9 
158 Brown, Kalie                 Loudoun Coun           6:00.47  10 
159 Craia, Alicia                Green Hope             6:00.48   4 
160 Sherrill, Amy                Oakton                 6:01.17   9 
161 Hood, Eleanor                South Lakes            6:02.11  11 
162 Hunt, Jillian                Lafayette              6:02.13   3 
163 Bedford, Ashley              Atlee                  6:02.44  10 
164 DeAscanis, Teresina          Padua Academ           6:02.45  11 
165 Coleman, Angelica            Severna Park           6:02.48   9 
166 Kinsman, Kara                Jamestown              6:02.82  11 
167 Mamienski, Ava               West Potomac           6:03.13   9 
168 Bowers, Cecilia              Southern (Aa           6:03.67   9 
169 Balaguer, Caitlin            Academy of t           6:03.83   9 
170 Klinefelter, Mckinley        George C. Ma           6:04.13  11 
171 Berhe, Mikal                 Lake Braddoc           6:04.41  11 
172 Theodore, Kylee              Deep Run               6:04.49   8 
173 Mason, Charli                Bullis Schoo           6:04.86  10 
174 Pringle, Ella                Granby                 6:04.89  10 
175 Bradshaw, Isabella           Oakton                 6:04.98  10 
176 Bergesen, Alexa              Westfield              6:05.14  11 
177 Jayson, Cybil                Falls Church           6:05.72  10 
178 Dramby, Layla                Jamestown              6:06.68  10 
179 Rossi, Kaylin                Oakton                 6:06.84  10 
180 Koenig, Danica               Mills Godwin           6:08.31  11 
181 Wester, Abigail              Jamestown              6:09.69  12 
182 Hobson, Rebecca              South Lakes            6:10.72  10 
183 Laderman, Sarah              Thomas Ediso           6:11.68  11 
184 Keir, Annabel                Deep Run               6:12.06  12 
185 Wangen, Eva                  Ocean Lakes            6:12.69  12 
186 Harper, Sophia               Jackson-Reed           6:13.49   9 
187 Baker, Jaclyn                Jamestown              6:13.72   7 
188 Reilly, Rachel               Deep Run               6:13.82   9 
189 Selander, Ida                Oakton                 6:13.91  11 
190 Robinson, Natalie            Centennial H           6:15.06  10 
191 Blake, Riley                 Green Hope             6:16.04  11 
192 Canales, Lean                Westfield              6:17.72   9 
193 Wenger, Cailyn               Central Reg            6:17.91  10 
194 Lowit, Eleanor               South Lakes            6:19.12  11 
195 Orr, Susanna                 Jackson-Reed           6:19.55  11 
196 Downs, Caroline              Jackson-Reed           6:20.04  11 
197 Hinton, Sophie               McLean                 6:20.33  12 
198 Burrell, Sophie              Oakton                 6:20.62  10 
199 Morley, Kayla                Cosby                  6:20.94   9 
200 Cumpiano, Sofia              Jackson-Reed           6:22.42  12 
201 Leber, Lillian               Jackson-Reed           6:22.91  12 
202 Acuto, Emily                 James River            6:23.74  10 
203 Byrne, Caitlin               Mentor                 6:25.39   9 
204 Parrish, Rory                James River            6:25.41  12 
205 Martin, Francesca            Tuscarora Hi           6:25.64  12 
206 Crissey, Shila               Mentor                 6:26.34  12 
207 Bishop, Madilyn              Cary Christi           6:26.98  11 
208 Brownie, Julia               Cosby                  6:27.32   9 
209 Tabor, Sarah                 McLean                 6:28.44  11 
210 Kirzan-Luque, Alegra         Academy of t           6:28.72  12 
211 Cruz, Ashley                 Tuscarora Hi           6:29.01  13 
212 Myers, Tess                  Academy of t           6:29.65  12 
213 Cannuli, Lily                Landstown Hi           6:29.96   8 
214 Hendriks, Maja Marie         Green Hope             6:30.19  12 
215 Breneman, Addie              Cape Henlope           6:30.26  11 
216 Shanmugaselvam, Shreeya      Deep Run               6:30.54  11 
217 Cowen, Delaney               Green Hope             6:30.70  12 
218 Stapleton, Riley             James River            6:31.79  10 
219 Dietrich, Amelia             Lord Botetou           6:32.05  12 
220 Kissler, Isabella            Montverde Ac           6:32.66   7 
       6:32.660 (6:32.660)
221 Brown, Najae                 Suitland Hig           6:32.95  13 
222 Smith, Sarah                 Green Hope             6:34.56  10 
223 Barnes, Emily                Deep Run               6:34.78  12 
224 Winstead, Emily              Princess Ann           6:35.41  13 
225 Traish, Amira                Falls Church           6:35.48  13 
226 Heckle, Alexandra            York                   6:35.70  12 
227 Channell, Penelope           Princess Ann           6:35.72  13 
228 Healy, Madison               Westfield              6:36.78  12 
229 Hinckley, Eliana             Cuthbertson            6:38.00  13 
230 Sammond, Jillian             Central Reg            6:38.06  12 
231 Richards, Alex               Western Bran           6:38.64  13 
232 Charleston, Bridget          Deep Run               6:39.44   8 
233 Wilding, Xyoa                James River            6:39.46  13 
234 Sunderman, Elena             Academy of t           6:40.33  13 
235 Faria, Sera                  Heritage (Ly           6:41.83  13 
236 Garcia, Isabelle             South County           6:44.33   9 
237 Green, Ali                   Jackson-Reed           6:46.07  12 
238 Aguila, Alesandra            Academy of t           6:46.34  13 
239 Rizo, Julimar                Butler                 6:47.57  13 
240 Pla, Alexandria              Academy of t           6:48.48  13 
241 Nelson, Mackenzie            York                   6:49.03  13 
242 Fitzgerald, Caroline         Tuscarora Hi           6:50.66  13 
243 Ackil, Leila                 Jackson-Reed           6:51.47  12 
244 Della Rocca, Catherine       Academy of t           6:51.51  13 
245 Hanford, Tiana               Oakton                 6:51.58  12 
246 Mackell, Amiyah              Archbishop C           6:51.60  13 
247 Dyer, Athena                 Old Mill Hig           6:56.47  13 
248 Sanford, Ellie               Tuscarora Hi           6:57.99  13 
249 Campanario, Ana Paula        Academy of t           7:01.71  13 
250 Reynolds, Lindsey            Academy of t           7:04.76  13 
251 Jaen Valle, Karla            Rock Ridge H           7:11.37  11 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Invitational
===================================================================
    National: $ 4:28.25  2/16/2013   Mary Cain, Bronxville, New York           
        Meet: @ 4:43.90              Sydney Thorvaldson, Rawlins High School   
    Freshman: ! 4:37.40  2022        Sadie Engelhardt, Ventura                 
    Sophmore: # 4:38.65  2023        Sadie Engelhardt, Ventura, CA             
      Junior: % 4:28.25  2013        Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                 
      Senior: * 4:36.61  2016        Katie Rainsberger, Air Academy, CO        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. John Kletter, Logan      Mount Lebano           4:48.08   3 
        37.102 (37.102)  1:14.517 (37.415)  1:50.914 (36.397)  2:27.412 (36.499)
      3:04.014 (36.602)  3:40.296 (36.282)  4:15.486 (35.190)  4:48.079 (32.594)
  2 Bell, Charlotte              Cuthbertson            4:49.89   3 
        37.347 (37.347)  1:14.854 (37.507)  1:51.294 (36.440)  2:27.697 (36.404)
      3:04.342 (36.645)  3:40.606 (36.264)  4:15.522 (34.917)  4:49.889 (34.367)
  3 Preisano, Justine            Cuthbertson            4:51.22   3 
        36.976 (36.976)  1:14.542 (37.567)  1:51.647 (37.105)  2:28.087 (36.440)
      3:04.631 (36.544)  3:41.097 (36.467)  4:16.427 (35.330)  4:51.212 (34.785)
  4 Kucler, Wren                 North Allegh           4:53.09   3 
        37.256 (37.256)  1:14.781 (37.525)  1:51.802 (37.022)  2:28.371 (36.569)
      3:04.897 (36.527)  3:41.372 (36.475)  4:16.952 (35.580)  4:53.086 (36.134)
  5 DeLisi, Alli                 Penn Charter           4:57.57   2 
        36.035 (36.035)  1:12.975 (36.940)  1:50.677 (37.702)  2:27.885 (37.209)
      3:05.740 (37.855)  3:43.830 (38.090)  4:21.605 (37.775)  4:57.567 (35.962)
  6 Downin, Abby                 Tatnall                4:58.93   3 
        37.489 (37.489)  1:15.266 (37.777)  1:52.146 (36.880)  2:29.206 (37.060)
      3:06.777 (37.572)  3:45.349 (38.572)  4:24.312 (38.964)  4:58.926 (34.614)
  7 Hood, Caroline               Pace Academy           4:59.61   3 
        37.326 (37.326)  1:15.044 (37.719)  1:51.931 (36.887)  2:28.821 (36.890)
      3:05.396 (36.575)  3:42.867 (37.472)  4:21.899 (39.032)  4:59.601 (37.702)
  8 Kucler, Robin                North Allegh           4:59.63   3 
        37.447 (37.447)  1:15.712 (38.265)  1:53.247 (37.535)  2:31.011 (37.764)
      3:07.066 (36.055)  3:44.077 (37.012)  4:22.157 (38.080)  4:59.621 (37.464)
  9 Scott, Cassidy               Fauquier               5:03.22   3 
        37.377 (37.377)  1:15.146 (37.769)  1:52.631 (37.485)  2:30.876 (38.245)
      3:09.032 (38.157)  3:48.372 (39.340)  4:28.416 (40.044)  5:03.214 (34.799)
 10 Black, Eliana                Img Academy            5:03.96   3 
        38.051 (38.051)  1:15.559 (37.509)  1:53.371 (37.812)  2:30.816 (37.445)
      3:09.074 (38.259)  3:48.086 (39.012)  4:26.112 (38.027)  5:03.952 (37.840)
 11 Elliott, Caroline            South Lakes            5:04.43   3 
        37.687 (37.687)  1:15.732 (38.045)  1:53.526 (37.794)  2:31.509 (37.984)
      3:09.591 (38.082)  3:48.659 (39.069)  4:27.734 (39.075)  5:04.421 (36.687)
 12 Johnson, Rena                Patriot High           5:04.46   3 
        37.862 (37.862)  1:15.596 (37.734)  1:53.019 (37.424)  2:31.036 (38.017)
      3:08.807 (37.772)  3:47.381 (38.574)  4:25.729 (38.349)  5:04.459 (38.730)
 13 Dingman, Kasey               Lake Norman            5:04.92   3 
        37.624 (37.624)  1:15.427 (37.804)  1:53.076 (37.649)  2:31.137 (38.062)
      3:09.384 (38.247)  3:48.411 (39.027)  4:26.741 (38.330)  5:04.914 (38.174)
 14 Gordon, Liliah               Northern Bur           5:05.09   3 
        38.004 (38.004)  1:16.164 (38.160)  1:53.817 (37.654)  2:31.821 (38.004)
      3:10.197 (38.377)  3:49.536 (39.339)  4:28.147 (38.612)  5:05.084 (36.937)
 15 Dawson, Celia                W.T. Woodson           5:05.10   2 
        36.772 (36.772)  1:14.552 (37.780)  1:53.400 (38.849)  2:30.938 (37.539)
      3:08.837 (37.899)  3:48.630 (39.794)  4:27.843 (39.214)  5:05.097 (37.254)
 16 Cramer, Lucy                 Parkview Bap           5:05.29   1 
        36.319 (36.319)  1:14.207 (37.889)  1:52.544 (38.337)  2:31.122 (38.579)
      3:10.556 (39.434)  3:50.257 (39.702)  4:28.802 (38.545)  5:05.289 (36.487)
 17 Loescher, Kate               Colonial For           5:05.92   2 
        37.523 (37.523)  1:15.222 (37.699)  1:53.753 (38.532)  2:33.248 (39.495)
      3:12.253 (39.005)  3:52.032 (39.779)  4:29.888 (37.857)  5:05.912 (36.024)
 18 Velasquez, Elly              Glen Allen H           5:06.19   2 
        36.463 (36.463)  1:13.788 (37.325)  1:52.047 (38.259)  2:31.232 (39.185)
      3:10.290 (39.059)  3:50.277 (39.987)  4:29.648 (39.372)  5:06.187 (36.539)
 19 Payne, Katie                 Tatnall                5:06.25   3 
        37.651 (37.651)  1:15.961 (38.310)  1:52.546 (36.585)  2:30.431 (37.885)
      3:08.681 (38.250)  3:48.347 (39.667)  4:28.462 (40.115)  5:06.249 (37.787)
 20 Simon, Catalina              South Lakes            5:06.35   1 
        36.291 (36.291)  1:14.421 (38.130)  1:52.717 (38.297)  2:30.914 (38.197)
      3:10.487 (39.574)  3:50.461 (39.974)  4:29.099 (38.639)  5:06.341 (37.242)
 21 Miller, Annie                Metrolina Ch           5:06.44   2 
        36.690 (36.690)  1:14.340 (37.650)  1:53.102 (38.762)  2:31.498 (38.397)
      3:10.340 (38.842)  3:49.960 (39.620)  4:29.235 (39.275)  5:06.437 (37.202)
 22 Trant, Elizabeth             Poquoson               5:07.16   2 
        36.877 (36.877)  1:14.035 (37.159)  1:52.355 (38.320)  2:31.327 (38.972)
      3:10.542 (39.215)  3:50.705 (40.164)  4:29.505 (38.800)  5:07.155 (37.650)
 23 Exley, Reagan                The Potomac            5:07.92   2 
        36.652 (36.652)  1:14.112 (37.460)  1:53.027 (38.915)  2:31.855 (38.829)
      3:11.085 (39.230)  3:51.418 (40.334)  4:30.943 (39.525)  5:07.912 (36.969)
 24 MacGrath, Aidan              West Springf           5:07.93   3 
        37.522 (37.522)  1:15.537 (38.015)  1:53.851 (38.314)  2:32.504 (38.654)
      3:10.976 (38.472)  3:50.877 (39.902)  4:30.619 (39.742)  5:07.921 (37.302)
 25 Brooks, Kylie                Jamestown              5:08.07   2 
        36.637 (36.637)  1:14.168 (37.532)  1:53.290 (39.122)  2:32.903 (39.614)
      3:12.135 (39.232)  3:51.683 (39.549)  4:30.752 (39.069)  5:08.063 (37.312)
 26 Barker, Adeline              West Springf           5:08.13   2 
        37.318 (37.318)  1:14.840 (37.522)  1:53.543 (38.704)  2:33.520 (39.977)
      3:12.443 (38.924)  3:52.110 (39.667)  4:31.318 (39.209)  5:08.130 (36.812)
 27 Kaliher, Carlita             Tatnall                5:08.28   2 
        37.127 (37.127)  1:14.713 (37.587)  1:53.080 (38.367)  2:32.068 (38.989)
      3:11.298 (39.230)  3:51.555 (40.257)  4:30.412 (38.857)  5:08.280 (37.869)
 28 Phillips, Jane               Kellam                 5:08.31   2 
        37.482 (37.482)  1:15.578 (38.097)  1:54.602 (39.024)  2:34.497 (39.895)
      3:13.213 (38.717)  3:53.113 (39.900)  4:31.472 (38.359)  5:08.310 (36.839)
 29 Weithman, Molly              Bishop O'Con           5:10.03   2 
        36.287 (36.287)  1:13.538 (37.252)  1:52.770 (39.232)  2:32.410 (39.640)
      3:12.062 (39.652)  3:52.285 (40.224)  4:31.700 (39.415)  5:10.022 (38.322)
 30 Alexander, Sofi              Asheville              5:10.94   1 
        37.597 (37.597)  1:15.039 (37.442)  1:52.644 (37.605)  2:30.692 (38.049)
      3:10.334 (39.642)  3:50.971 (40.637)  4:30.652 (39.682)  5:10.936 (40.284)
 31 Schwelm, Ruby                Tatnall                5:11.54   2 
        36.958 (36.958)  1:14.583 (37.625)  1:52.920 (38.337)  2:32.618 (39.699)
      3:11.760 (39.142)  3:51.803 (40.044)  4:32.113 (40.310)  5:11.535 (39.422)
 32 Miller, Chloe                West Springf           5:14.36   1 
        37.451 (37.451)  1:16.126 (38.675)  1:55.262 (39.137)  2:35.644 (40.382)
      3:15.602 (39.959)  3:55.922 (40.320)  4:36.859 (40.937)  5:14.356 (37.497)
 33 Bradbury, Reese              Blacksburg H           5:14.74   3 
        37.807 (37.807)  1:16.032 (38.225)  1:53.947 (37.915)  2:32.811 (38.864)
      3:12.731 (39.920)  3:54.867 (42.137)  4:36.812 (41.945)  5:14.731 (37.919)
 34 Varshney, Ishi               Panther Cree           5:15.18   2 
        36.903 (36.903)  1:15.002 (38.099)  1:53.265 (38.264)  2:33.205 (39.940)
      3:11.648 (38.444)  3:51.077 (39.429)  4:32.523 (41.447)  5:15.173 (42.650)
 35 Pasko, Ella                  Marvin Ridge           5:15.38   1 
        37.631 (37.631)  1:16.481 (38.850)  1:55.501 (39.020)  2:35.772 (40.272)
      3:17.239 (41.467)  3:57.131 (39.892)  4:37.117 (39.987)  5:15.374 (38.257)
 36 Gorsky, Mary                 McDonogh Sch           5:15.73   1 
        36.249 (36.249)  1:14.576 (38.327)  1:54.551 (39.975)  2:35.502 (40.952)
      3:17.171 (41.669)  3:58.089 (40.919)  4:37.712 (39.624)  5:15.721 (38.009)
 37 Strafford, Anna              W.T. Woodson           5:15.92   1 
        36.624 (36.624)  1:15.011 (38.387)  1:53.576 (38.565)  2:32.976 (39.400)
      3:13.259 (40.284)  3:55.362 (42.104)  4:37.339 (41.977)  5:15.916 (38.577)
 38 Sheldon, Sofia               Yorktown               5:16.30   1 
        39.647 (39.647)  1:17.922 (38.275)  1:58.679 (40.757)  2:39.632 (40.954)
      3:19.994 (40.362)  3:59.207 (39.214)  4:38.626 (39.419)  5:16.291 (37.665)
 39 Wallace, Callie              Maret School           5:20.09   1 
        38.472 (38.472)  1:17.462 (38.990)  1:58.761 (41.299)  2:39.806 (41.045)
      3:20.319 (40.514)  4:00.102 (39.784)  4:40.406 (40.304)  5:20.089 (39.684)
 40 Arenholz, Keira              W.T. Woodson           5:22.75   3 
        37.752 (37.752)  1:15.906 (38.154)  1:54.621 (38.715)  2:35.246 (40.625)
      3:17.017 (41.772)  3:59.976 (42.959)  4:42.394 (42.419)  5:22.747 (40.354)
 41 Kelly, Colleen               Battlefield            5:23.20   2 
        37.035 (37.035)  1:15.200 (38.165)  1:54.170 (38.970)  2:34.780 (40.610)
      3:17.087 (42.307)  4:00.008 (42.922)  4:42.940 (42.932)  5:23.200 (40.260)
 42 Mann, Kiley                  Howard High            5:24.43   1 
        36.906 (36.906)  1:15.447 (38.542)  1:55.001 (39.554)  2:35.712 (40.712)
      3:16.927 (41.215)  3:56.871 (39.944)  4:38.989 (42.119)  5:24.424 (45.435)
 43 Rainey, Reagan               Hough, Willi           5:27.86   2 
        37.238 (37.238)  1:15.695 (38.457)  1:55.222 (39.527)  2:36.305 (41.084)
      3:17.857 (41.552)  4:00.783 (42.927)  4:44.795 (44.012)  5:27.860 (43.065)
 44 Gentille, Isabella           Marvin Ridge           5:28.73   1 
        37.842 (37.842)  1:16.964 (39.122)  1:58.081 (41.117)  2:39.886 (41.805)
      3:21.156 (41.270)  4:03.842 (42.687)  4:47.062 (43.220)  5:28.726 (41.664)
 45 Trapp, Aine                  Augusta Prep           5:32.55   1 
        39.306 (39.306)  1:18.124 (38.819)  1:59.684 (41.560)  2:42.817 (43.134)
      3:25.614 (42.797)  4:09.616 (44.002)  4:53.106 (43.490)  5:32.549 (39.444)
 46 Len, Katherine               West Springf           5:39.24   1 
        37.934 (37.934)  1:17.187 (39.254)  1:58.439 (41.252)  2:40.646 (42.207)
      3:24.611 (43.965)  4:09.934 (45.324)  4:55.364 (45.430)  5:39.234 (43.870)
 47 Phillips, Hannah             Jefferson              5:41.76   1 
        36.489 (36.489)  1:14.882 (38.394)  1:54.726 (39.844)  2:36.769 (42.044)
      3:21.124 (44.355)  4:07.376 (46.252)  4:54.612 (47.237)  5:41.759 (47.147)
 48 Sabo, Ada                    Mentor                 5:42.74   1 
        39.482 (39.482)  1:19.919 (40.437)  2:02.511 (42.592)  2:45.756 (43.245)
      3:30.134 (44.379)  4:14.684 (44.550)  4:59.234 (44.550)  5:42.731 (43.497)
 49 Tate, Grace                  Mount Desales          5:46.49   1 
        37.216 (37.216)  1:16.884 (39.669)  1:59.109 (42.225)  2:43.016 (43.907)
      3:28.801 (45.785)  4:16.094 (47.294)  5:03.172 (47.079)  5:46.487 (43.315)
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run en route Inv
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dalton, Mary Bonner          Myers Park             9:36.03  
  2 Hood, Caroline               Pace Academy           9:55.17  
  3 Zawatski, Emma               Freehold Tow           9:55.82  
  4 Sauro, Alyssa                Williamstown          10:01.65  
  5 Loescher, Kate               Colonial For          10:07.25  
  6 Welsh, Chandler              R.J. Reynold          10:09.82  
  7 Cramer, Lucy                 Parkview Bap          10:12.25  
  8 Trant, Elizabeth             Poquoson              10:12.48  
  9 Weithman, Molly              Bishop O'Con          10:13.33  
 10 Miller, Morgan               First Flight          10:13.63  
 11 Kowalczyk, Abigail           Roy C. Ketch          10:13.75  
 12 Tribett, Caroline            Gainesville           10:13.94  
 13 Szolosi, Sophia              Athens                10:14.10  
 14 Velasquez, Elly              Glen Allen H          10:18.35  
 15 Brooks, Kylie                Jamestown             10:18.60  
 16 Holgado, Sophia              Padua Academ          10:20.62  
 17 Agustin, Ellie               Hanover               10:20.90  
 18 Murphy, Natalie              Poly Prep Co          10:21.66  
 19 Johnson, Rena                Patriot High          10:31.11  
 20 Calway, Hazel                Langley               10:40.07  
 21 Edwards, Anna                Calvary Bapt          10:49.26  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run en route Inv
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dalton, Mary Bonner          Myers Park            10:13.07  
  2 Hood, Caroline               Pace Academy          10:32.99  
  3 Zawatski, Emma               Freehold Tow          10:38.81  
  4 Sauro, Alyssa                Williamstown          10:42.21  
  5 Loescher, Kate               Colonial For          10:46.33  
  6 Cramer, Lucy                 Parkview Bap          10:48.99  
  7 Trant, Elizabeth             Poquoson              10:49.09  
  8 Welsh, Chandler              R.J. Reynold          10:49.52  
  9 Miller, Morgan               First Flight          10:51.26  
 10 Weithman, Molly              Bishop O'Con          10:53.04  
 11 Kowalczyk, Abigail           Roy C. Ketch          10:54.63  
 12 Tribett, Caroline            Gainesville           10:54.75  
 13 Szolosi, Sophia              Athens                10:54.93  
 14 Agustin, Ellie               Hanover               10:59.09  
 15 Velasquez, Elly              Glen Allen H          11:00.83  
 16 Holgado, Sophia              Padua Academ          11:01.42  
 17 Brooks, Kylie                Jamestown             11:02.44  
 18 Murphy, Natalie              Poly Prep Co          11:06.45  
 19 Johnson, Rena                Patriot High          11:15.61  
 20 Calway, Hazel                Langley               11:22.13  
 21 Edwards, Anna                Calvary Bapt          11:32.82  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================
    National: $ 9:38.68  2/2/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, New York           
        Meet: @ 9:44.74              Sydney Thorvaldson, Rawlins High School   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alexander, Sofi              Asheville             11:09.87   1 
  2 Sheldon, Sofia               Yorktown              11:11.72   1 
  3 Horwitt, Lauren              Marvin Ridge          11:12.82   1 
  4 Sivitz, Claire               Howard High           11:12.91   1 
  5 Pasko, Ella                  Marvin Ridge          11:14.94   1 
  6 Heironimus, Haley            Falls Church          11:18.45   1 
  7 Bockius, Anna                Padua Academ          11:23.21   1 
  8 Mall, Janie                  Broughton             11:23.57   1 
  9 Murphy, Kathryn              Severna Park          11:24.63   1 
 10 Sullivan, Meghan             Herndon               11:25.13   1 
 11 Gorsky, Mary                 McDonogh Sch          11:25.17   1 
 12 Schihl, Josie                Cuthbertson           11:25.44   1 
 13 Dahl, Emily                  Jamestown             11:28.55   2 
 14 Ackerson, Lauren             Colonial For          11:28.90   2 
 15 Beike, Avery                 Glen Allen H          11:29.02   1 
 16 DiAngelo, Jocelyn            Severna Park          11:29.21   1 
 17 Ferrante, Amanda             Abingdon Hig          11:33.76   1 
 18 Kamas, Josephine             Severna Park          11:34.80   2 
 19 Eberly, Liana                Woodbridge            11:37.26   2 
 20 Wallace, Callie              Maret School          11:37.94   2 
 21 Drunasky, Caroline           Woodbridge            11:38.27   2 
 22 Meadows, Lindsay             Ocean Lakes           11:38.67   2 
 23 Mann, Kiley                  Howard High           11:39.82   1 
 24 Fetterolf, Fallon            Loudoun Coun          11:45.11   2 
 25 Quinn, Camryn                Panther Cree          11:48.55   1 
 26 Morley, Kirsten              Cosby                 11:48.62   2 
 27 Spaner, Madeleine            Langley               11:49.02   1 
 28 Ross, Sammy                  Cuthbertson           11:49.27   2 
 29 Diaz, Daniela                McLean                11:49.95   1 
 30 Cronin, Milla                W.T. Woodson          11:51.19   2 
 31 Elliott, Ava                 Tuscarora Hi          11:51.66   2 
 32 Thompson, Grace              Ocean Lakes           11:53.48   2 
 33 Davis, Madison               Severna Park          11:54.27   2 
 34 Walters, Ava                 Cuthbertson           11:56.09   1 
 35 Sandel, Lila                 Severna Park          11:56.37   2 
 36 Keppler, Sofie               Yorktown              11:57.29   2 
 37 Lewis, Raquel                Oakton                11:58.00   2 
 38 Sheils, Cameron              Glen Allen H          11:58.24   2 
 39 Connors, Nina                Tuscarora Hi          11:58.42   3 
 40 Iauco, Mary Grace            R.J. Reynold          12:00.43   1 
 41 Limao, Isabel                Sidwell Frie          12:00.96   2 
 42 Lee, Annette                 Panther Cree          12:01.15   2 
 43 Anderson, Ella               Athens Drive          12:03.12   1 
 44 Boughton, Kelsey             Glen Allen H          12:08.09   3 
 45 Weisel, Molly                West Potomac          12:09.13   3 
 46 Graff, Emily                 Centennial H          12:11.61   3 
 47 Wolf, Eleanor                W.T. Woodson          12:11.85   3 
 48 Bakker, Elaina               Abingdon Hig          12:13.89   2 
 49 Wevley, Grace                West Springf          12:14.04   3 
 50 Crow, Addison                Atlee                 12:14.58   2 
 51 Dorn, Aleah                  Abingdon Hig          12:14.73   3 
 52 Horner, Kaylee               West Springf          12:16.09   3 
 53 Kruzinski, Elizabeth         Oakton                12:16.24   3 
 54 Mesfin, Abbi                 Oakton                12:16.54   3 
 55 Pendley, Ava                 Colonial For          12:16.92   3 
 56 Baird, Eleanor               West Springf          12:17.51   4 
 57 Kouyoumdjian, Arielle        The Potomac           12:18.09   2 
 58 Ornelas, Isabella            Tabb                  12:18.16   3 
 59 Walker, Sydney               McLean                12:19.19   3 
 60 McCarthy, Kylie              Padua Academ          12:21.17   3 
 61 Mumm, Elizabeth              Bullis Schoo          12:21.40   4 
 62 Griggs, Ruby                 Blacksburg H          12:21.77   2 
 63 Young, Elizabeth             Tuscarora Hi          12:22.30   3 
 64 Jacobs, Amy                  Mount Desales         12:22.78   2 
 65 Ha, Irene                    South Lakes           12:26.12   3 
 66 Lukas, Monika                W.T. Woodson          12:28.63   2 
 67 O'Dea, Megan                 West Potomac          12:29.05   4 
 68 Estep, Rylie                 Cary Christi          12:29.06   3 
 69 Crumley, Allison             Centennial H          12:29.80   3 
 70 Ghaemmaghami, Lauren         Glen Allen H          12:30.48   3 
 71 Shepherd, Amelie             Veritas Scho          12:32.73   3 
 72 Davis, Sydney                Severna Park          12:33.55   3 
 73 Camacho Bucks, Ariela        Centennial H          12:33.84   3 
 74 Hawkins, Hannah              Yorktown              12:33.96   3 
 75 Toro, Julia                  McLean                12:35.80   3 
 76 Boughton, Kayla              Glen Allen H          12:37.03   3 
 77 Mondal, Arshia               Howard High           12:37.81   4 
 78 Kissler, Isabella            Montverde Ac          12:37.98   4 
 79 Campbell, Marie              West Springf          12:39.03   4 
 80 Pekarsky, Maria              Westfield             12:39.81   2 
 81 Fanshaw, Mia                 W.T. Woodson          12:39.84   2 
 82 Hoang, Kaitlyn               Oakton                12:41.09   4 
 83 Drost, Mary                  Padua Academ          12:41.91   3 
 84 Sabo, Ada                    Mentor                12:43.03   2 
 85 Coleman, Angelica            Severna Park          12:45.34   3 
 86 Wells, Ysabel                Princess Ann          12:47.50   2 
 87 Parsons, Nora                Jackson-Reed          12:52.95   4 
 88 Klinefelter, Mckinley        George C. Ma          12:55.51   3 
 89 Ohara-Wood, Sydney           Atlee                 12:55.88   4 
 90 Keller, Mary                 West Springf          12:55.97   4 
 91 Gilhooly, Teagan             Atlee                 13:00.74   3 
 92 Smith, Olivia                Colonial For          13:01.73   4 
 93 Denton, Taylor               Severna Park          13:02.55   4 
 94 Crowley, Abby                Severna Park          13:03.55   4 
 95 Hsu, Mika                    Howard High           13:12.99   4 
 96 Mager, Maria                 Howard High           13:13.54   4 
 97 Hood, Eleanor                South Lakes           13:21.01   4 
 98 Smith, Scarlett              Colonial For          13:21.62   4 
 99 Ackil, Leila                 Jackson-Reed          13:31.97   4 
100 Miller, Ally                 Cape Henlope          13:36.40   4 
101 Qin, Cindy                   Howard High           13:37.15   4 
102 Soderholm, Lea               South Lakes           13:40.19   3 
103 Miller, Zoe                  Cape Henlope          13:40.85   4 
104 Martin, Francesca            Tuscarora Hi          13:46.72   4 
105 Downs, Caroline              Jackson-Reed          13:48.12   4 
106 Tabor, Sarah                 McLean                14:18.36   4 
107 Whitaker, Ellie              Veritas Scho          14:48.11   4 
108 Sanford, Ellie               Tuscarora Hi          15:04.10   4 
109 Fitzgerald, Caroline         Tuscarora Hi          15:08.52   4 
110 Blanton, Josephine           George C. Ma          15:26.79   4 
 -- Durkee, Leah                 McLean                     DNF   1 
 
Girls 2 Mile Run Invitational
================================================================
    National: $  9:38.68  2/2/2013    Mary Cain, Bronxville, New York          
        Meet: @  9:47.95              Sydney Thorvaldson, Rawlins High School  
    Freshman: ! 10:17.09  2022        Zariel Macchia, Floyd                    
    Sophmore: #  9:52.35  2022        Ellie Shea, Belmont, MA                  
      Junior: %  9:38.68  2013        Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                
      Senior: *  9:44.44  2022        Natalie Cook, Flower Mound, TX           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dalton, Mary Bonner          Myers Park            10:16.62! 
        38.076 (38.076)  1:14.447 (36.372)  1:52.164 (37.717)  2:30.426 (38.262)
      3:08.672 (38.247)  3:47.364 (38.692)  4:26.339 (38.975)  5:05.224 (38.885)
      5:44.439 (39.215)  6:24.007 (39.569)  7:03.294 (39.287)  7:42.307 (39.014)
      8:22.052 (39.745)  9:01.367 (39.315)  9:39.824 (38.457) 10:16.611 (36.787)
  2 Hood, Caroline               Pace Academy          10:36.72  
        39.987 (39.987)  1:18.459 (38.472)  1:57.564 (39.105)  2:36.912 (39.349)
      3:16.964 (40.052)  3:57.511 (40.547)  4:38.219 (40.709)  5:18.546 (40.327)
      5:57.274 (38.729)  6:38.429 (41.155)  7:19.197 (40.769)  7:59.721 (40.524)
      8:39.141 (39.420)  9:19.264 (40.124)  9:58.927 (39.664) 10:36.717 (37.790)
  3 Zawatski, Emma               Freehold Tow          10:43.63  
        38.884 (38.884)  1:17.247 (38.364)  1:56.776 (39.529)  2:37.187 (40.412)
      3:17.224 (40.037)  3:57.776 (40.552)  4:38.394 (40.619)  5:18.979 (40.585)
      5:57.782 (38.804)  6:38.502 (40.720)  7:19.306 (40.804)  7:59.757 (40.452)
      8:38.797 (39.040)  9:18.857 (40.060)  9:59.976 (41.119) 10:43.622 (43.647)
  4 Sauro, Alyssa                Williamstown          10:46.27  
        39.767 (39.767)  1:18.129 (38.362)  1:57.357 (39.229)  2:36.774 (39.417)
      3:16.744 (39.970)  3:57.302 (40.559)  4:38.082 (40.780)  5:18.581 (40.499)
      5:58.092 (39.512)  6:38.841 (40.749)  7:19.826 (40.985)  8:01.264 (41.439)
      8:42.524 (41.260)  9:24.919 (42.395) 10:05.822 (40.904) 10:46.261 (40.439)
  5 Loescher, Kate               Colonial For          10:50.16  
        40.832 (40.832)  1:20.722 (39.890)  2:00.659 (39.937)  2:41.717 (41.059)
      3:22.051 (40.334)  4:02.824 (40.774)  4:43.844 (41.020)  5:26.089 (42.245)
      6:06.161 (40.072)  6:47.676 (41.515)  7:28.017 (40.342)  8:08.257 (40.240)
      8:49.502 (41.245)  9:30.961 (41.459) 10:11.242 (40.282) 10:50.157 (38.915)
  6 Cramer, Lucy                 Parkview Bap          10:52.65  
        39.907 (39.907)  1:19.341 (39.434)  1:59.597 (40.257)  2:40.017 (40.420)
      3:20.731 (40.714)  4:01.867 (41.137)  4:43.762 (41.895)  5:26.144 (42.382)
      6:07.649 (41.505)  6:49.762 (42.114)  7:31.566 (41.804)  8:13.524 (41.959)
      8:55.157 (41.634)  9:37.024 (41.867) 10:16.174 (39.150) 10:52.649 (36.475)
  7 Trant, Elizabeth             Poquoson              10:52.74  
        38.102 (38.102)  1:16.319 (38.217)  1:56.402 (40.084)  2:37.046 (40.644)
      3:17.979 (40.934)  3:59.496 (41.517)  4:41.501 (42.005)  5:23.296 (41.795)
      6:04.961 (41.665)  6:47.129 (42.169)  7:29.456 (42.327)  8:11.744 (42.289)
      8:53.946 (42.202)  9:35.809 (41.864) 10:16.352 (40.544) 10:52.734 (36.382)
  8 Welsh, Chandler              R.J. Reynold          10:53.38  
        39.556 (39.556)  1:18.766 (39.210)  1:58.302 (39.537)  2:38.847 (40.545)
      3:19.512 (40.665)  4:00.561 (41.049)  4:41.627 (41.067)  5:23.737 (42.110)
      6:05.491 (41.754)  6:47.322 (41.832)  7:29.569 (42.247)  8:11.712 (42.144)
      8:52.897 (41.185)  9:33.464 (40.567) 10:13.892 (40.429) 10:53.377 (39.485)
  9 Miller, Morgan               First Flight          10:54.94  
        39.819 (39.819)  1:19.027 (39.209)  1:59.452 (40.425)  2:40.461 (41.009)
      3:21.314 (40.854)  4:02.357 (41.044)  4:43.547 (41.190)  5:25.891 (42.344)
      6:07.842 (41.952)  6:49.382 (41.540)  7:31.132 (41.750)  8:13.277 (42.145)
      8:54.826 (41.549)  9:36.696 (41.870) 10:17.586 (40.890) 10:54.936 (37.350)
 10 Weithman, Molly              Bishop O'Con          10:56.88  
        40.452 (40.452)  1:20.219 (39.767)  1:59.997 (39.779)  2:40.837 (40.840)
      3:21.616 (40.779)  4:02.592 (40.977)  4:44.211 (41.619)  5:25.904 (41.694)
      6:08.076 (42.172)  6:49.741 (41.665)  7:30.741 (41.000)  8:12.656 (41.915)
      8:54.226 (41.570)  9:36.097 (41.872) 10:17.179 (41.082) 10:56.874 (39.695)
 11 Tribett, Caroline            Gainesville           10:58.36  
        38.854 (38.854)  1:18.477 (39.624)  1:58.441 (39.964)  2:38.979 (40.539)
      3:19.757 (40.779)  4:00.812 (41.055)  4:41.907 (41.095)  5:23.577 (41.670)
      6:05.262 (41.685)  6:47.397 (42.135)  7:29.321 (41.924)  8:12.004 (42.684)
      8:54.641 (42.637)  9:36.421 (41.780) 10:18.037 (41.617) 10:58.351 (40.314)
 12 Szolosi, Sophia              Athens                10:58.56  
        40.122 (40.122)  1:19.116 (38.994)  1:59.177 (40.062)  2:39.816 (40.639)
      3:20.549 (40.734)  4:01.682 (41.134)  4:43.492 (41.810)  5:25.536 (42.044)
      6:06.812 (41.277)  6:48.056 (41.244)  7:30.014 (41.959)  8:12.309 (42.295)
      8:54.924 (42.615)  9:36.966 (42.042) 10:18.336 (41.370) 10:58.557 (40.222)
 13 Kowalczyk, Abigail           Roy C. Ketch          10:58.59  
        39.969 (39.969)  1:18.796 (38.827)  1:58.881 (40.085)  2:39.651 (40.770)
      3:19.844 (40.194)  4:00.939 (41.095)  4:41.877 (40.939)  5:23.956 (42.079)
      6:05.037 (41.082)  6:47.249 (42.212)  7:29.209 (41.960)  8:11.489 (42.280)
      8:53.616 (42.127)  9:36.614 (42.999) 10:17.877 (41.264) 10:58.581 (40.704)
 14 Agustin, Ellie               Hanover               11:02.60  
        40.384 (40.384)  1:20.272 (39.889)  2:00.501 (40.229)  2:41.437 (40.937)
      3:22.251 (40.814)  4:03.182 (40.932)  4:44.932 (41.750)  5:27.416 (42.484)
      6:09.446 (42.030)  6:51.699 (42.254)  7:33.876 (42.177)  8:16.977 (43.102)
      8:59.822 (42.845)  9:42.621 (42.799) 10:25.029 (42.409) 11:02.591 (37.562)
 15 Velasquez, Elly              Glen Allen H          11:05.25  
        39.156 (39.156)  1:18.574 (39.419)  1:58.602 (40.029)  2:39.681 (41.079)
      3:20.357 (40.677)  4:01.747 (41.390)  4:43.302 (41.555)  5:25.629 (42.327)
      6:07.622 (41.994)  6:49.789 (42.167)  7:33.034 (43.245)  8:16.654 (43.620)
      9:00.684 (44.030)  9:44.027 (43.344) 10:22.764 (38.737) 11:05.244 (42.480)
 16 Holgado, Sophia              Padua Academ          11:05.73  
        40.579 (40.579)  1:20.506 (39.927)  1:59.772 (39.267)  2:40.361 (40.589)
      3:21.141 (40.780)  4:01.922 (40.782)  4:43.871 (41.949)  5:26.426 (42.555)
      6:08.347 (41.922)  6:50.416 (42.069)  7:33.564 (43.149)  8:16.202 (42.639)
      8:59.362 (43.160)  9:42.221 (42.859) 10:24.891 (42.670) 11:05.727 (40.837)
 17 Brooks, Kylie                Jamestown             11:06.94  
        40.594 (40.594)  1:20.464 (39.870)  2:00.224 (39.760)  2:41.121 (40.897)
      3:21.844 (40.724)  4:02.779 (40.935)  4:44.677 (41.899)  5:27.107 (42.430)
      6:09.831 (42.724)  6:52.269 (42.439)  7:35.066 (42.797)  8:18.444 (43.379)
      9:02.352 (43.909)  9:44.379 (42.027) 10:22.294 (37.915) 11:06.931 (44.637)
 18 Murphy, Natalie              Poly Prep Co          11:11.15  
        40.164 (40.164)  1:19.361 (39.197)  1:59.384 (40.024)  2:40.086 (40.702)
      3:20.914 (40.829)  4:02.077 (41.164)  4:43.454 (41.377)  5:25.367 (41.914)
      6:07.234 (41.867)  6:48.914 (41.680)  7:31.372 (42.459)  8:14.186 (42.814)
      8:57.862 (43.677)  9:42.504 (44.642) 10:25.991 (43.487) 11:11.146 (45.155)
 19 Johnson, Rena                Patriot High          11:20.14  
        39.377 (39.377)  1:18.527 (39.150)  1:58.622 (40.095)  2:39.546 (40.924)
      3:20.294 (40.749)  4:01.546 (41.252)  4:43.251 (41.705)  5:25.657 (42.407)
      6:07.489 (41.832)  6:49.999 (42.510)  7:33.406 (43.407)  8:17.759 (44.354)
      9:02.901 (45.142)  9:49.501 (46.600) 10:35.589 (46.089) 11:20.139 (44.550)
 20 Calway, Hazel                Langley               11:26.20  
        40.279 (40.279)  1:19.847 (39.569)  2:00.307 (40.460)  2:41.579 (41.272)
      3:23.121 (41.542)  4:05.696 (42.575)  4:49.156 (43.460)  5:33.241 (44.085)
      6:17.467 (44.227)  7:01.766 (44.299)  7:46.201 (44.435)  8:30.831 (44.630)
      9:15.626 (44.795) 10:00.487 (44.862) 10:44.351 (43.864) 11:26.194 (41.844)
 21 Edwards, Anna                Calvary Bapt          11:37.28  
        40.862 (40.862)  1:21.016 (40.154)  2:01.842 (40.827)  2:43.767 (41.925)
      3:26.507 (42.740)  4:10.447 (43.940)  4:54.487 (44.040)  5:39.159 (44.672)
      6:22.991 (43.832)  7:05.979 (42.989)  7:50.659 (44.680)  8:36.772 (46.114)
      9:22.064 (45.292) 10:07.742 (45.679) 10:53.809 (46.067) 11:37.279 (43.470)
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    National: $  7.46  3/13/2016   Tonea Marshall, Seguin, Texas               
        Meet: @  7.69              Shadajah Ballard, Western Branch HS         
    Freshman: !  7.77  2016        Tia Jones, Walton                           
    Sophmore: #  7.58  2018        Jasmine Jones, Greater Atlanta, GA          
      Junior: %  7.48  2018        Jasmine Jones, Greater Atlanta, GA          
      Senior: *  7.46  2016        Tonea Marshall, Seguin, TX                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whitfield, Alayah            Gah. Lincoln              8.75q  1  8.741
  2 Chance, Armani               Maury High S              8.75q  6  8.748
  3 Hunter, Savannah             Manor                     8.76q  8 
  4 Djaouga, Lauryn              Eleanor Roos              8.88q 12 
  5 Doucette, Avelina            Panther Cree              8.91q 10  8.903
  6 Bernhard, Gabrielle          Kent Island               8.91q 10  8.908
  7 Burns, Tatiana               Oscar Smith               8.95q  5 
  8 Pehrson, Sofi                South Lakes               8.96q  6  8.956
  9 Arrington, Samone            Southern Dur              8.96   3  8.957
 10 Carr, Ava                    Howard High               8.98   4 
 11 Tune, Briyonna               Heritage (Ly              9.00  10 
 12 Laban, Ella                  South Lakes               9.02  11 
 13 Bickersteth, Kendall         Elizabeth Se              9.05  11 
 14 Acheampong, Celestial        Potomac Seni              9.07   1 
 15 Johnson, Jordan              Dudley                    9.15  12  9.142
 16 Costa, Jenna                 Green Hope                9.15   3  9.146
 17 English, Zahara              William Flem              9.17   5 
 18 Ayim, Yowome                 Manor                     9.18   7  9.171
 19 Thomas, Mikayla              Parkland Mag              9.18  11  9.173
 20 Stuard, Johanna              Westfield                 9.28   4 
 21 Rodriguez-Lugo, Nayramis     Gov. Thomas               9.30   5 
 22 Freeman, Gabrielle           Colonial For              9.31   1 
 23 Boyle, Samantha              Central Reg               9.32  12 
 24 Boothes, Camrie              L.C. Bird                 9.34  11 
 25 Hayden, Ayonna               Heritage (Ly              9.41   2  9.404
 26 Dooley, Anna                 South Lakes               9.41   8  9.405
 27 de Marcellus, Marie-Odet     McLean                    9.41   2  9.410
 28 Brown, Kaelin                Dudley                    9.43   8 
 29 Cushing, Kate                Cuthbertson               9.45   7  9.441
 30 Brown, Merselle              Oscar Smith               9.45   8  9.449
 31 Fraser, Madison              Bullis Schoo              9.46  10  9.454
 32 Trzybinski, Ainsley          Holly Spring              9.46   9  9.455
 33 Mckellar, Jazmin             Tuscarora Hi              9.48   6 
 34 Carnahan, Ellie              Turpin                    9.52   6 
 35 Speight, Logan               Dudley                    9.54   9 
 36 Everett, Alaila              I.C. Norcom               9.57   4 
 37 Manley, Karise               Archbishop S              9.64   7 
 38 Wallace, Olivia              Lake Braddoc              9.65  12 
 39 Sedaghat-Bashir, Elaheh      Oakton                    9.71   3 
 40 Davis, Saniyah               Elizabeth Se              9.72   7 
 41 Swartz, Abby                 Lake Braddoc              9.73  12 
 42 Honeywell, Sallie            Severna Park              9.77   2 
 43 McGrellis, Natalie           Padua Academ              9.81   4 
 44 Nettles, Xyliah              Westfield                 9.92   2 
 45 Miller, Shanaiya             West Springf              9.93   6 
 46 Cherry, Evelyn               Herndon                   9.98  11 
 47 Gazze, Maddy                 Cape Henlope             10.08  10 
 48 Gathers, Mackenzie           Atlee                    10.20   9 
 49 Earnest, Mekiyah             Padua Academ             10.23   3 
 50 Freeman, Sabina              South Lakes              10.27   5 
 51 Marchand, Mia Cate           Lake Braddoc             10.32   9 
 52 Lachowski, Amelia            Hough, Willi             10.33   8  10.323
 53 Bell, Aliya                  Tallwood                 10.33   1  10.329
 54 Chewning, Peyton-Ann         Cuthbertson              10.41   3 
 55 Saadia, Ella                 Oakton                   10.42   5 
 56 Watkins, Andrea              Kings Fork               10.44   5 
 57 Royse, Ashley                Cuthbertson              10.48   7 
 58 Banks, Tanaysia              Tallwood                 10.49   7 
 59 Haile, Heaven                Oakton                   10.72  11 
 60 Aguirre-Martinez, Julian     South Lakes              10.80  11 
 61 Ruggerio, Maxine             Cape Henlope             10.82  10 
 62 Watson, E'Yana               Tallwood                 10.90   3 
 63 Clews, Kaylyn                Cape Henlope             10.94  10 
 64 Diallo, Marlyatou            Archbishop C             11.01  12 
 65 Sharp, Serena                Potomac Seni             11.03   1 
 66 Benjamin, Jayla              Heritage (Ly             11.05   8 
 67 Hendrixson, Annamay          Padua Academ             11.12   1 
 68 Block, Norah                 Cape Henlope             11.22   4 
 69 Willis, Camilla              Cape Henlope             11.35   6 
 70 Crane, Grace                 Lake Braddoc             11.37   9 
 71 Upchurch, Sofia              Oakton                   12.03   5 
 72 Danielson, Emilie            Greenbrier C             12.49   3 
 73 Southerland, Heaven          Oakton                   12.52   8 
 74 Cain, Monae                  John Marshal             12.73   2 
 -- Maku, Grace                  Falls Church                FS   6 
 -- Kageals, Emma                William Byrd               DNF  12 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles seeded
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rice, Ava                    Battlefield               8.05q  5  8.044
  2 Flynn, Kennedy               Bullis Schoo              8.05q  5  8.045
  3 Hamilton, Joslyn             Rolesville H              8.05q  6  8.046
  4 Barnett, Makenna             Grimsley                  8.07q  1 
  5 Samuel, Aleesa               Somerset Aca              8.08q  4 
  6 Walker, Macaela              Oxford Area               8.12q  1 
  7 Jackson, Pryncess            Highland Spr              8.18q  3 
  8 Hopkins, Kassidy             Bullis Schoo              8.21q  2 
  9 Hatcher, Jada                Colonial For              8.24   2  8.235
  9 Lavender, Shakayla           Oscar Smith               8.24   3  8.235
 11 Harris, Sydney               Img Academy               8.26   6 
 12 Rankin, Senadzi              Dudley                    8.35   6 
 13 PenaSoto, Carmen             Olympic                   8.38   2 
 14 Duncan, D'Asia               Montverde Ac              8.43   2 
 15 Montgomery, Arianna          Tatnall                   8.44   4 
 16 Holland, Jizelle             Montverde Ac              8.45   1 
 17 Thomas, Lauren               Independence              8.46   2  8.456
 18 Thomas, Arianna              Freedom (Woo              8.46   4  8.457
 19 Mason, Mianna                South County              8.50   3 
 20 Jhourni, Eason               Maury High S              8.52   4 
 21 Rochester, Jordan            Rolesville H              8.53   5 
 22 Williams, Dhamariah          Montverde Ac              8.54   3  8.531
 23 Goodson, Tori                Atlee                     8.54   5  8.537
 24 Crowder, Madison             Dudley                    8.56   2 
 25 Jenkins, Tiara               Oscar Smith               8.63   3 
 26 Wills, Mikayla               Elizabeth Se              8.65   1  8.641
 27 Molette, Akera               Heritage (Ly              8.65   5  8.643
 28 Hadfield, McKenzie           James River               8.67   6 
 29 Pittman, Makhiyah            Palisades Hi              8.71   4 
 30 O'Neil, Indira               Stone Bridge              8.72   6 
 31 Tarlue, Alexis               Tatnall                   8.75   6 
 32 Tyson, Sky Bleu              Palisades Hi              8.76   5 
 33 Carlyle, Selena              Clayton                   8.78   1  8.774
 34 Walker, Bailey               Westfield                 8.78   6  8.777
 35 Odom, Jaziya                 Parkland Mag              8.79   1 
 36 Ezeigbo, Ogechi              Atkins                    8.89   4 
 37 Stith, Athena                Archbishop S              8.90   3 
 38 Cook, Kaitlyn                L.C. Bird                 8.95   3 
 39 Smith, Laila                 Archbishop C              9.07   4 
 40 Shaw, Marley                 Southern (Aa              9.45   1 
 -- Hamrick, Jeylah              Walsingham A               DNF   3 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles en route
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Samuel, Aleesa               Somerset Aca              7.75  
  2 Hamilton, Joslyn             Rolesville H              7.84  
  3 Flynn, Kennedy               Bullis Schoo              7.91  
  4 Jackson, Pryncess            Highland Spr              8.05  
  5 Hopkins, Kassidy             Bullis Schoo              8.06  
  6 Walker, Macaela              Oxford Area               8.07  
  7 Barnett, Makenna             Grimsley                  8.12  
  8 Rice, Ava                    Battlefield               8.16  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    National: $  8.02  3/13/2016   Tonea Marshall, Seguin, Texas               
        Meet: @  8.28              Akala Garrett, Albemarle                    
    Freshman: !  8.35  2016        Tia Jones, Walton                           
    Sophmore: #  8.15  2018        Jasmine Jones, Greater Atlanta, GA          
      Junior: %  8.05  2018        Jasmine Jones, Greater Atlanta, GA          
      Senior: *  8.02  2016        Tonea Marshall, Seguin, TX                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Samuel, Aleesa               Somerset Aca              8.35! 
  2 Hamilton, Joslyn             Rolesville H              8.42  
  3 Flynn, Kennedy               Bullis Schoo              8.49  
  4 Jackson, Pryncess            Highland Spr              8.66  
  5 Hopkins, Kassidy             Bullis Schoo              8.67  
  6 Walker, Macaela              Oxford Area               8.68  
  7 Barnett, Makenna             Grimsley                  8.73  
  8 Rice, Ava                    Battlefield               8.81  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    National: $ 1:34.75  3/10/2018   Bullis High School, Bullis High School, NY
                         Hall, Phillips, Seymour, Russell                  
        Meet: @ 1:35.39              Bullis High School, Bulis High School     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Olympic  'A'                                        1:42.30   1 
     1) Barton, Aleila                  2) Walter, I'Ja                   
     3) Wright, Faith                   4) Gordon, Journee                
  2 Kings Fork  'A'                                     1:43.67   3 
  3 Elizabeth Seton High School  'A'                    1:45.00   1 
  4 Butler  'A'                                         1:45.18   1 
     1) Allen-McDowell, Talia           2) Jennings, Tyaja                
     3) Collard, Tessa                  4) Hicks, Kendall                 
  5 Atlee  'A'                                          1:45.23   1 
     1) Goodson, Tori                   2) Rempe, Josie                   
     3) Metts, Camdyn                   4) Gathers, Mackenzie             
  6 Kellam  'A'                                         1:45.93   2 
     1) Telford, Annabelle              2) Vaughan, Olivia                
     3) Sales, Jeanise                  4) West, Ciarra                   
  7 Riverdale Baptist School  'A'                       1:46.05   2 
     1) Garett, Tiffany                 2) Johnson, Rhian                 
     3) Ramirez-Castillo, Sharlyn       4) Pace, Lauren                   
  8 Clover Hill  'A'                                    1:46.18   1 
     1) Satterwhite, Torie              2) Williams, Kyra                 
     3) Harris, Kara                    4) Ramsey, Zylaia                 
  9 South Granville  'A'                                1:46.80   7 
     1) Flowers, Alayah                 2) Jordan, Serenity               
     3) Bates, TiaTana                  4) Jackson, Shari                 
 10 Green Hope  'A'                                     1:46.99   4 
     1) Beck, Ellie                     2) Lee, Hanna                     
     3) Gomez, Ivana                    4) Tarpy, Emeili                  
 11 Panther Creek  'A'                                  1:47.44   3 
     1) MacBride, Kelly                 2) Nelms, Naomi                   
     3) Keitt, Victoria                 4) Doucette, Avelina              
 12 Parkland Magnet IB  'A'                             1:47.50   3 
     1) West, Nyssa                     2) Hall, Saniya                   
     3) Thomas, Mikayla                 4) Green-Dubose, Londyn           
 13 West Springfield  'A'                               1:47.62   2 
     1) Day-Thompson, Aja               2) Van Thompson, Gwen             
     3) Auger, Addison                  4) Richardson, Kiki               
 14 Eleanor Roosevelt High School  'A'                  1:47.78   3 
     1) Cribbs, Leia                    2) Djaouga, Lauryn                
     3) Onwukwe, Chizu                  4) Emessiene, Melissa             
 15 Suitland High School  'A'                           1:47.84   3 
     1) Brown-Jackson, Lakaya           2) Evans, Seniah                  
     3) Heffner, Kaliyah                4) Knight, Anyra                  
 16 Jackson-Reed High School  'A'                       1:47.88   7 
     1) Purce, Olivia                   2) Wallace-Persaud, Indie         
     3) Westray, Amalya                 4) Snow, Timara                   
 17 Tallwood  'A'                                       1:48.01   5 
 18 William Fleming  'A'                                1:48.01   4 
     1) Jones, Nykiyah                  2) Hicks, Anaiah                  
     3) English, Zahara                 4) Lynch, Ariana                  
 19 Westfield  'A'                                      1:48.33   5 
     1) Young, Lonnesha                 2) Long, Jayden                   
     3) Walker, Bailey                  4) Buie, Shakiya                  
 20 Western Branch High School  'A'                     1:48.42   4 
     1) Haskins, Shinyce                2) Laborde, Hailey                
     3) Jenkins, Madison                4) Rickenbacker, Momo             
 21 Dudley  'B'                                         1:48.49   2 
 22 Palisades High School  'A'                          1:48.86   5 
     1) Pittman, Makhiyah               2) Tyson, Sky Bleu                
     3) Wheeler, Alana                  4) Whitmore, Kira                 
 23 South Lakes  'A'                                    1:48.89   6 
     1) Mensah, Precious                2) Dooley, Anna                   
     3) Pehrson, Sofi                   4) Laban, Ella                    
 24 Willow Spring  'A'                                  1:49.02   6 
     1) Williams, Journie               2) Mckinnie, Janiyah              
     3) Barther, Latrice                4) Patterson, Ayani               
 25 Glen Allen High School  'A'                         1:49.04   6 
 26 Heritage (Lynchburg)  'A'                           1:49.20   2 
     1) Molette, Akera                  2) Hayden, Ayonna                 
     3) Tune, Briyonna                  4) Porter, Taylor                 
 27 Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo  'A'                 1:49.41   8 
 28 Maury High School  'B'                              1:49.41   4 
 29 Granby  'A'                                         1:49.90   4 
     1) Harris, Destiny                 2) Williams, Anwynn               
     3) Medley, Kiana                   4) Mitchell, Jordan               
 30 Bowie High School  'A'                              1:50.36   4 
     1) Boyd, Laila                     2) Umoh, Ella                     
     3) Onibudo, Comfort                4) Hunter, Aminah                 
 31 I.C. Norcom  'A'                                    1:50.56  10 
     1) Everett, Alaila                 2) Mapp, Shannon                  
     3) Moore, Deiona                   4) Roberts, Jaylin                
 32 Cuthbertson High School  'B'                        1:50.85   5 
     1) Burrell, Nya                    2) Boyle, Lille                   
     3) Gaffney, Bridget                4) D'Errico, Julia                
 33 Tuscarora High School (Md)  'A'                     1:51.06   8 
     1) Withana, Risakya                2) Obuekwe, Adaeze                
     3) Blay, Marilyn                   4) Rodriguez-Aguilar, Celeste     
 34 Western Branch High School  'B'                     1:51.29   8 
     1) Brooks, Jaylia                  2) Myles, Zanejah                 
     3) People, Jaleiyah                4) Pierre-Charles, Jalisa         
 35 Elizabeth Seton High School  'B'                    1:51.44  10 
 36 Grafton High School  'A'                            1:51.54   7 
     1) Jackson, Makayla                2) Scjuqurley-Johnson, Zanyitha   
     3) Williams, Ariauna               4) Joseph, JoHannah               
 37 Kent Island High School  'A'                        1:51.99   9 
     1) Bernhard, Gabrielle             2) Coffey, Kendra                 
     3) Heyliger, Reese                 4) Stephan, Seryna                
 38 Jefferson Forest  'A'                               1:52.59   9 
     1) Benyo, Maren                    2) Gooch, Addison                 
     3) Jones, Makayla                  4) Zegarelli, Madisyn             
 39 Cape Henlopen High School  'A'                      1:53.72   8 
     1) Johnson-Grace, Anejah           2) Jones, Montana                 
     3) Diehl, Landon                   4) Johnson, Kennedy               
 40 Padua Academy  'A'                                  1:53.74   7 
     1) Funchion, Devin                 2) McGrellis, Natalie             
     3) McDermond, Emily                4) DeAscanis, Alessandra          
 41 West Potomac  'A'                                   1:53.76   8 
     1) Bradley, Maeve                  2) Van Remortel, Heleyna          
     3) Brown, Sydney                   4) Jackson, Logan                 
 42 George C. Marshall  'A'                             1:54.09  11 
     1) Haggerty Graham, Adrianna       2) Gardner, Allison               
     3) Lauber, Samantha                4) Siminski, Kira                 
 43 South Lakes  'B'                                    1:54.73   6 
     1) Hall, Sireen                    2) Poole, Lindsey                 
     3) Velasco, Melanie                4) Youngkrantz, Hayden            
 44 Tuscarora High School (Md)  'B'                     1:54.79  11 
     1) Lefevre, Biangca                2) Vine, Katherine                
     3) Jackson, Taionna                4) Mckellar, Jazmin               
 45 Cuthbertson High School  'C'                        1:55.36   7 
     1) Boix, Leila                     2) Robinson, Chelsea              
     3) Allen, Morgan                   4) Bartolucci, Rachel             
 46 Gar-Field  'A'                                      1:55.38   9 
     1) McCurdy, Camay                  2) Dancy, Kamiya                  
     3) Parker, Laylah                  4) Page, Brianna                  
 47 Oakton  'A'                                         1:55.72   8 
     1) Ayala, Aurora                   2) Carrier, Harper                
     3) Miller, Ava                     4) Sedaghat-Bashir, Elaheh        
 48 Padua Academy  'B'                                  1:56.42  10 
     1) Hendrixson, Annamay             2) Evans, Siena                   
     3) Lowman, Shea                    4) Makuri, Imani                  
 49 Central Reg HS  'A'                                 1:57.43  11 
     1) Bollettino, Leah                2) Boyle, Samantha                
     3) Buccos, Jordyn                  4) Rodriguez, Ava                 
 50 James River (Midlothian)  'A'                       1:57.55   9 
     1) Pierce, Macy                    2) Dickerson, Ashlyn              
     3) Williams, Deysia                4) Williams, Asia                 
 51 Riverdale Baptist School  'B'                       1:58.04   5 
     1) Armstrong, Nalani               2) Mahaffey, Sanai                
     3) Martin, Alaya                   4) Newman, Cailey                 
 52 McLean  'A'                                         1:58.34   7 
     1) Hamel, Joelle                   2) Fangmann, Brianna              
     3) Shean, Maddie                   4) Knudson, Sophie                
 53 Cape Henlopen High School  'B'                      1:58.70  11 
     1) Gamuciella, Haley               2) Best, Regan                    
     3) Leos, McKenzie                  4) Heers, Grace                   
 54 Bishop O'Connell  'A'                               1:58.86  10 
     1) Lewis, Nile                     2) Langshaw, Morgan               
     3) Woodcock, Eva                   4) Geiger, Louisa                 
 55 Falls Church  'A'                                   1:59.33  11 
 56 Veritas School  'A'                                 1:59.63  11 
 57 Salem (Virginia Beach)  'A'                         1:59.79   9 
     1) Brown, Jenna                    2) Boyson, Aubrey                 
     3) Upton, Kaymora                  4) Fitzgerald, Savanna            
 58 John Marshall  'A'                                  1:59.87  10 
 59 Jackson-Reed High School  'B'                       1:59.96  12 
 60 Suitland High School  'B'                           2:01.36   9 
     1) Teesdale, Courtney-Maurice      2) Blondheim, Madison             
     3) Brown, Najae                    4) Robinson, Tanea                
 61 Central Reg HS  'B'                                 2:01.76  12 
     1) Magallanes, Verona              2) Morrison, Channce              
     3) Magallanes, Victoria            4) Tuzzoino, Adrianna             
 62 Cape Henlopen High School  'C'                      2:02.13  12 
     1) Fletcher, Keira                 2) Hershelman, Audrey             
     3) Emory, Cora                     4) Everson, McKenzie              
 63 Tuscarora High School (Md)  'C'                     2:02.15  12 
     1) Sagbo, Ivanna-Lydia             2) Tabapsi, Petra Bell            
     3) Corporal, Samya                 4) Grant, Niara                   
 64 McLean  'B'                                         2:09.27  10 
     1) Pinnaduwage, Thamarie           2) Diaz, Avery                    
     3) Wheeler, Charlotte              4) Engle, Chelsea                 
 65 Suitland High School  'C'                           2:24.86  12 
     1) Garland, Heaven                 2) Jackson, Jada                  
     3) Birchett, Naki                  4) Newman, Timira                 
 -- L.C. Bird  'A'                                           FS   3 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Invitational
===================================================================
    National: $ 1:34.75  3/10/2018   Bullis High School, Bullis High School    
                         Hall, Phillips, Seymour, Russell                  
        Meet: @ 1:35.39              Bullis High School, Bullis High School    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Archbishop Carroll High School  'A'                 1:36.89   4 
        48.411 (48.411)  1:11.996 (23.585)  1:36.885 (24.889)
  2 Bullis School  'A'                                  1:37.33   4 
     1) White, Gabby                    2) Flynn, Kennedy                 
     3) Payne, Payton                   4) Joseph, Aida                   
        49.043 (49.043)  1:13.655 (24.612)  1:37.321 (23.667)
  3 Montverde Academy  'A'                              1:39.03   4 
     1) Reed, Dasia                     2) Hudson, Nakira                 
     3) Turner, Arima                   4) Dickinson, Ellise              
        49.428 (49.428)  1:14.378 (24.950)  1:39.025 (24.647)
  4 Dudley  'A'                                         1:39.63   3 
        49.571 (49.571)  1:15.159 (25.589)  1:39.624 (24.465)
  5 Bullis School  'B'                                  1:40.80   3 
     1) Hopkins, Kassidy                2) Jones, Payton                  
     3) Russell, Solai                  4) Suggs, McKenzie                
        50.243 (50.243)  1:15.791 (25.549)  1:40.791 (25.000)
  6 Oscar Smith High School  'A'                        1:40.88   3 
     1) Lavender, Shakayla              2) Jenkins, Tiara                 
     3) Price, Tyra                     4) Rheubottom, Iyahni             
        50.173 (50.173)  1:15.616 (25.444)  1:40.873 (25.257)
  7 Archbishop Spalding High Schoo  'A'                 1:41.42   2 
     1) Stith, Athena                   2) Creary, Jalaia                 
     3) Mitchell, Chayse                4) Manley, Karise                 
        52.244 (52.244)  1:17.164 (24.920)
  8 Maury High School  'A'                              1:42.75   4 
     1) Jhourni, Eason                  2) Chance, Armani                 
     3) Chance, Reyani                  4) Fitzgerald, Christine          
        50.770 (50.770)  1:16.911 (26.142)  1:42.750 (25.839)
  9 Statesville  'B'                                    1:42.84   2 
     1) Adams, Nakirah                  2) Johnson, Janiya                
     3) Witcher-Knox, Jamia             4) Hamilton, Dynasty              
        50.896 (50.896)  1:16.611 (25.715)
 10 Pick. North  'A'                                    1:44.25   1 
     1) Clark, Mya                      2) Eiland, Laila                  
     3) Williamson, Paris               4) Christenson, Kali              
        50.877 (50.877)  1:16.847 (25.970)  1:44.247 (27.400)
 11 Bishop McNamara High School  'A'                    1:44.36   1 
        51.744 (51.744)  1:18.180 (26.437)  1:44.357 (26.177)
 12 Cuthbertson High School  'A'                        1:44.54   1 
     1) Blake, Tatiana                  2) Pierson, Alexandria            
     3) Watts, Miranda                  4) Watts, Marissa                 
        52.457 (52.457)  1:18.857 (26.400)  1:44.539 (25.682)
 13 Atkins  'A'                                         1:45.04   3 
     1) Ezeigbo, Onyi                   2) Linder, Ja'Naya                
     3) Ezeigbo, Ogechi                 4) Curtis, Jordyn                 
        50.616 (50.616)  1:17.994 (27.379)  1:45.034 (27.040)
 14 Nansemond River  'A'                                1:45.79   2 
        53.376 (53.376)  1:19.852 (26.477)
 -- Archbishop Carroll High School  'B'                      DQ   1  out of zone 1st leg
        52.540 (52.540)  1:18.167 (25.627)  1:44.457 (26.290)
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    National: $ 3:38.91  3/14/2004   Poly High School, Poly, California        
        Meet: @ 3:39.60              Bullis High School, Bullis High School    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Olympic  'A'                                        3:58.93   1 
     1) Barnes, Janya                   2) PenaSoto, Carmen               
     3) Walter, I'Ja                    4) Gordon, Journee                
  2 Elizabeth Seton High School  'A'                    4:03.12   6 
  3 Archbishop Spalding High Schoo  'A'                 4:03.70   1 
     1) Mock, Marisa                    2) Manley, Karise                 
     3) Creary, Jalaia                  4) Stith, Athena                  
  4 Kellam  'A'                                         4:03.72   6 
     1) Cannon, Ellis                   2) Sales, Jeanise                 
     3) West, Ciarra                    4) Vaughan, Olivia                
  5 Maury High School  'A'                              4:04.01   1 
     1) byrd, bria                      2) Wiggins, Nyriah                
     3) Wiggins, Myonna                 4) Fitzgerald, Christine          
  6 Cuthbertson High School  'A'                        4:05.56   1 
     1) Watts, Marissa                  2) Watts, Miranda                 
     3) Pierson, Alexandria             4) Blake, Tatiana                 
  7 South Lakes  'A'                                    4:05.74   2 
  8 Gah. Lincoln  'A'                                   4:07.94   2 
  9 Panther Creek  'A'                                  4:07.95   3 
     1) Waite, Chessoni                 2) Crawford, Taylor               
     3) Keitt, Victoria                 4) Varshney, Ishi                 
 10 The Potomac School  'A'                             4:08.54   3 
 11 Colonial Forge  'A'                                 4:08.65   2 
 12 Massaponax  'A'                                     4:08.67   3 
 13 Atkins  'A'                                         4:10.31   2 
     1) Ezeigbo, Onyi                   2) Linder, Ja'Naya                
     3) Ezeigbo, Ogechi                 4) Curtis, Jordyn                 
 14 Severna Park High School  'A'                       4:10.62   6 
     1) Honeywell, Sallie               2) Baxter, Ella                   
     3) Miller, Kaitlyn                 4) Kelly, Sarah                   
 15 Willow Spring  'A'                                  4:13.88   5 
     1) Williams, Journie               2) Rundgren, Ariana               
     3) Hollie, Kei'Aria                4) Patterson, Ayani               
 16 Jackson-Reed High School  'A'                       4:15.45   5 
     1) Lina, Yalix                     2) Westray, Amalya                
     3) Shanks, Ava                     4) Purce, Olivia                  
 17 Pick. North  'A'                                    4:15.49   1 
     1) Clark, Mya                      2) Williamson, Paris              
     3) Christenson, Kali               4) DiNovo, Ava                    
 18 Suitland High School  'B'                           4:16.89   3 
     1) Teesdale, Courtney-Maurice      2) Brown, Najae                   
     3) Blondheim, Madison              4) Robinson, Tanea                
 19 Cuthbertson High School  'B'                        4:18.06   3 
     1) Gaffney, Bridget                2) Boix, Leila                    
     3) Bell, Kaitlyn                   4) Burrell, Nya                   
 20 Green Hope  'A'                                     4:18.35   3 
     1) Lee, Hanna                      2) Beck, Ellie                    
     3) Isaacs, Corinne                 4) Zalc, Brinley                  
 21 Cosby  'A'                                          4:19.27   4 
     1) Cleveland, Savanna              2) Ricker, Kenley                 
     3) Thomas, Jenna                   4) Tuck, Katelyn                  
 22 Kent Island High School  'A'                        4:19.49   5 
     1) Bernhard, Gabrielle             2) Coffey, Kendra                 
     3) Heyliger, Reese                 4) Stevens, Kaitlyn               
 23 McLean  'A'                                         4:19.91   2 
     1) Thomas, Kathryn                 2) Munson, Ella                   
     3) Macomber, Kyra                  4) Farley, Caitlin                
 24 Tallwood  'A'                                       4:19.93   4 
 25 Westfield  'A'                                      4:19.98   4 
     1) Long, Jayden                    2) Buie, Shakiya                  
     3) Rafat, Ella                     4) Stuard, Johanna                
 26 Heritage (Lynchburg)  'A'                           4:20.27   4 
     1) Hayden, Ayonna                  2) Crawford, Austin               
     3) Johnson, Aiyanna                4) Molette, Akera                 
 27 Butler  'A'                                         4:22.62   5 
     1) Collard, Tessa                  2) Jennings, Tyaja                
     3) Worthy, Milaun                  4) Ellis, Madison                 
 28 Elizabeth Seton High School  'B'                    4:24.19   6 
 29 I.C. Norcom  'A'                                    4:24.87   5 
 30 Cuthbertson High School  'C'                        4:27.61   4 
     1) Moore, Brielle                  2) Bartolucci, Rachel             
     3) Grady, Haidyn                   4) Boyle, Lille                   
 31 Suitland High School  'A'                           4:31.22   1 
     1) Knight, Anyra                   2) Evans, Seniah                  
     3) Heffner, Kaliyah                4) Brown-Jackson, Lakaya          
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay USATF (sat)
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mva TC  'A'                                         3:37.63  
     1) Hodge, Adaejah                  2) Smith, Michelle                
     3) Williams, Alivia                4) Franklin, Skyler               
        54.097 (54.097)  1:47.887 (53.790)  2:42.629 (54.742)  3:37.627 (54.999)
  2 Bullis School  'A'                                  3:43.81  
     1) Brown, Kennedy                  2) Rothwell, Morgan               
     3) Udeochu, Favor                  4) Sutton, Sydney                 
        55.972 (55.972)  1:52.179 (56.207)  2:49.027 (56.849)  3:43.807 (54.780)
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
    National: $ 3:38.91  3/14/2004   Poly, California, Poly, California        
                         Harris, Lee, Woods, Solomon                       
        Meet: @ 3:39.60              Bullis High School, Bullis High School    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Montverde Academy  'B'                              3:50.36  
     1) Hudson, Nakira                  2) Reed, Dasia                    
     3) Duncan, D'Asia                  4) Dickinson, Ellise              
        58.730 (58.730)  1:55.937 (57.207)  2:53.024 (57.087)  3:50.355 (57.332)
  2 Bullis School  'B'                                  3:50.93  
     1) Udeochu, Favor                  2) Joseph, Aida                   
     3) Jones, Payton                   4) Brooks, Zoe                    
        58.575 (58.575)  1:56.664 (58.089)  2:53.300 (56.637)  3:50.927 (57.627)
  3 South County High School  'A'                       3:58.29  
     1) Thompson, Cameron               2) Germain, Jordann               
     3) Wallace, Julia                  4) Williams, Kendall              
       1:00.117 (1:00.117)          1:56.639 (56.522)        2:57.632 (1:00.994)
       3:58.290 (1:00.659)
  4 Riverdale Baptist School  'A'                       4:07.93  
     1) Johnson, Rhian                  2) Martin, Alaya                  
     3) Ramirez-Castillo, Sharlyn       4) Garett, Tiffany                
       1:03.197 (1:03.197)        2:07.327 (1:04.130)          3:04.349 (57.022)
       4:07.929 (1:03.580)
  5 Parkland Magnet IB  'A'                             4:08.50  
     1) Hall, Saniya                    2) West, Nyssa                    
     3) Hatcher, Megan                  4) Omer, Saadiya                  
       1:02.842 (1:02.842)        2:04.705 (1:01.864)          3:04.187 (59.482)
       4:08.492 (1:04.305)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    National: $ 8:48.02  3/12/2023   Cuthbertson, NC, Cuthbertson, NC          
                         Preisano, Kermes, Preisano, Bell                  
        Meet: @ 8:57.98              Cuthbertson High School, Cuthbertson High 
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 South Lakes  'A'                                    9:05.09   3 
     1) Elliott, Caroline               2) Simon, Catalina                
     3) Harsanyi, Bella                 4) Ryan, Aya                      
       2:20.235 (2:20.235)        4:32.823 (2:12.589)        6:51.595 (2:18.772)
       9:05.088 (2:13.494)
  2 Tatnall  'A'                                        9:16.24   3 
     1) Downin, Abby                    2) Kaliher, Carlita               
     3) Payne, Katie                    4) Woods, Krissa                  
       2:18.600 (2:18.600)        4:40.618 (2:22.019)        6:55.860 (2:15.242)
       9:16.233 (2:20.374)
  3 West Springfield  'A'                               9:22.96   3 
     1) Barker, Adeline                 2) Bush, Rickelle                 
     3) Miller, Chloe                   4) MacGrath, Aidan                
       2:20.545 (2:20.545)        4:40.212 (2:19.667)        6:57.245 (2:17.034)
       9:22.952 (2:25.707)
  4 Img Academy  'A'                                    9:32.34   3 
     1) Bertelsen, Aurora               2) Black, Eliana                  
     3) Buckingham, Huntley             4) Jorde, Brenna                  
       2:22.225 (2:22.225)        4:43.675 (2:21.450)        7:15.453 (2:31.779)
       9:32.332 (2:16.879)
  5 W.T. Woodson  'A'                                   9:32.69   3 
     1) Arenholz, Keira                 2) Dawson, Celia                  
     3) Strafford, Anna                 4) Devlin, Madeleine              
       2:19.797 (2:19.797)        4:43.553 (2:23.757)        7:05.332 (2:21.779)
       9:32.690 (2:27.359)
  6 Panther Creek  'A'                                  9:54.61   3 
     1) Crawford, Taylor                2) Lee, Annette                   
     3) Quinn, Camryn                   4) Varshney, Ishi                 
       2:26.522 (2:26.522)        5:03.268 (2:36.747)        7:33.672 (2:30.404)
       9:54.607 (2:20.935)
  7 Marvin Ridge  'A'                                   9:55.16   3 
     1) Pasko, Ella                     2) Gentille, Isabella             
     3) Mayer, Julia                    4) Horwitt, Lauren                
       2:26.083 (2:26.083)        4:59.003 (2:32.920)        7:21.955 (2:22.952)
       9:55.153 (2:33.199)
  8 Grafton High School  'A'                            9:57.05   2 
     1) Campbell, Katelyn               2) Hurst, Kelsey                  
     3) Joseph, JoHannah                4) Schiller, Lana                 
       2:23.656 (2:23.656)        4:58.686 (2:35.030)        7:34.869 (2:36.184)
       9:57.049 (2:22.180)
  9 Massaponax  'A'                                    10:03.84   2 
       2:28.754 (2:28.754)        5:00.349 (2:31.595)        7:35.898 (2:35.549)
      10:03.834 (2:27.937)
 10 First Flight  'A'                                  10:05.25   2 
       2:30.094 (2:30.094)        4:58.138 (2:28.044)        7:39.251 (2:41.114)
      10:05.241 (2:25.990)
 11 Southern (Aa) High School  'A'                     10:07.42   3 
       2:34.512 (2:34.512)        4:55.365 (2:20.854)        7:25.155 (2:29.790)
      10:07.415 (2:42.260)
 12 Hough, William A  'A'                              10:09.70   2 
       2:25.278 (2:25.278)        4:58.779 (2:33.502)        7:33.245 (2:34.466)
      10:09.698 (2:36.453)
 13 Severna Park High School  'A'                      10:14.44   3 
     1) Ballard, Ellie                  2) Jenish, Kaylee                 
     3) Kelly, Sarah                    4) Bowman, Natalie                
       2:33.200 (2:33.200)        5:06.688 (2:33.489)        7:38.495 (2:31.807)
      10:14.432 (2:35.937)
 14 Cary Christian  'A'                                10:20.13   2 
     1) Nicholas, Demi                  2) Ethridge, Harper               
     3) Crouch, Molli                   4) Gerolemon, Sadie               
       2:32.078 (2:32.078)        5:08.444 (2:36.367)        7:46.851 (2:38.407)
      10:20.124 (2:33.274)
 15 Padua Academy  'A'                                 10:20.88   1 
     1) Funchion, Devin                 2) DeAscanis, Alessandra          
     3) Heffernan, Brianna              4) Mead, Madelyn                  
       2:37.153 (2:37.153)        5:16.161 (2:39.009)        7:46.038 (2:29.877)
      10:20.875 (2:34.837)
 16 South Lakes  'B'                                   10:21.26   2 
     1) Aguirre-Martinez, Johanna       2) Aguirre-Martinez, Juliana      
     3) Malzahn, Keira                  4) Brabant, Elizabeth             
       2:37.234 (2:37.234)        5:09.519 (2:32.285)        7:48.938 (2:39.419)
      10:21.251 (2:32.314)
 17 Kellam  'A'                                        10:23.12   3 
     1) Garrouteigt, Myriam             2) Frederick, Laney               
     3) Castrellon, Natalia             4) Phillips, Jane                 
       2:37.337 (2:37.337)        5:14.462 (2:37.125)        7:56.152 (2:41.690)
      10:23.120 (2:26.969)
 18 Cuthbertson High School  'A'                       10:25.52   1 
     1) Connolly, Claire                2) Houp, Maggie                   
     3) Miller, Addison                 4) Anderson, Allegra              
       2:30.920 (2:30.920)        5:10.863 (2:39.944)        7:46.068 (2:35.205)
      10:25.520 (2:39.452)
 19 Holly Springs  'A'                                 10:27.97   2 
     1) Krupica, Savannah               2) Cluff, Arabel                  
     3) Collins, McKenzie               4) Vaughan, Ellis                 
       2:34.101 (2:34.101)        5:06.613 (2:32.512)        7:45.223 (2:38.610)
      10:27.963 (2:42.740)
 20 Centennial High School  'A'                        10:33.67   2 
       2:33.126 (2:33.126)        5:15.169 (2:42.044)        7:47.259 (2:32.090)
      10:33.668 (2:46.409)
 21 Smithfield  'A'                                    10:35.18   2 
     1) Jones, Lydia                    2) Hattemer, Emma                 
     3) Mobley, Masirah                 4) Johnston, Emily                
       2:38.568 (2:38.568)        5:19.578 (2:41.010)        7:57.103 (2:37.525)
      10:35.178 (2:38.075)
 22 Cosby  'A'                                         10:36.05   2 
     1) Tuck, Katelyn                   2) Swain, Riley                   
     3) Bultema, Emily                  4) Kuhn, Caroline                 
       2:35.289 (2:35.289)        5:18.654 (2:43.365)        7:59.123 (2:40.469)
      10:36.044 (2:36.922)
 23 Falls Church  'A'                                  10:45.03   1 
       2:40.538 (2:40.538)        5:17.826 (2:37.289)        8:16.466 (2:58.640)
      10:45.023 (2:28.557)
 24 Mentor  'A'                                        10:46.30   1 
     1) Kraska, Nora                    2) Byrne, Caitlin                 
     3) Crissey, Shila                  4) Sabo, Ada                      
       2:32.818 (2:32.818)        5:17.906 (2:45.089)        8:13.126 (2:55.220)
      10:46.291 (2:33.165)
 25 Cape Henlopen High School  'A'                     10:46.85   1 
     1) Noonan, Lily                    2) Johnson, Kennedy               
     3) Bender, Mia                     4) Godwin, Maile                  
       2:33.750 (2:33.750)        5:17.016 (2:43.267)        8:00.995 (2:43.979)
      10:46.850 (2:45.855)
 26 Veritas School  'A'                                10:48.63   1 
       2:43.841 (2:43.841)        5:24.696 (2:40.855)        8:08.115 (2:43.419)
      10:48.626 (2:40.512)
 27 Tallwood  'A'                                      10:51.81   1 
       2:43.526 (2:43.526)        5:21.733 (2:38.207)        8:11.651 (2:49.919)
      10:51.810 (2:40.159)
 28 Dudley  'A'                                        11:10.69   1 
       2:47.021 (2:47.021)        5:30.345 (2:43.324)        8:25.610 (2:55.265)
      11:10.690 (2:45.080)
 29 Granby  'A'                                        11:11.08   2 
     1) Pringle, Ella                   2) Pazos-Del Aquila, Ariana       
     3) Poffenbarger, Julie             4) Hudgins, Sarah                 
       2:38.841 (2:38.841)        5:35.598 (2:56.757)        8:27.046 (2:51.449)
      11:11.074 (2:44.029)
 30 Howard High School  'A'                            11:15.99   1 
     1) Hsu, Mika                       2) Mager, Maria                   
     3) Qin, Cindy                      4) Mondal, Arshia                 
       2:40.133 (2:40.133)        5:28.050 (2:47.917)        8:26.428 (2:58.379)
      11:15.988 (2:49.560)
 31 Bishop O'Connell  'A'                              11:16.62   1 
     1) Rodriguez, Isabelle             2) Irish-Maldonado, Mariel        
     3) Romualdez, Erica                4) Geiger, Louisa                 
       2:51.223 (2:51.223)        5:39.910 (2:48.687)        8:27.910 (2:48.000)
      11:16.616 (2:48.707)
 32 Jackson-Reed High School  'A'                      11:19.33   1 
     1) Leber, Lillian                  2) Okoobo, Eva                    
     3) Orr, Susanna                    4) Frantz, Rory                   
       2:52.636 (2:52.636)        5:41.001 (2:48.365)        8:32.825 (2:51.824)
      11:19.325 (2:46.500)
 
Girls 1600m Sprint Medley Relay Invitational
===================================================================
    National: $ 3:52.68  3/14/2015   Rush-Henrietta, NY, Rush-Henrietta, NY    
                         Thomas, Thompson, Watson, Watson                  
        Meet: @ 4:04.21              Bullis High School, Bullis High School    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cuthbertson High School  'A'                        4:08.02   2 
     1) Watts, Miranda                  2) Watts, Marissa                 
     3) Blake, Tatiana                  4) Bell, Charlotte                
           52.911 (52.911)        1:53.194 (1:00.284)        4:08.011 (2:14.817)
  2 Cuthbertson High School  'B'                        4:20.82   2 
     1) Pierson, Alexandria             2) Liu, Isabelle                  
     3) Burrell, Nya                    4) Walters, Ava                   
           53.912 (53.912)        1:55.576 (1:01.664)        4:20.811 (2:25.235)
  3 Oscar Smith High School  'A'                        4:23.65   1 
     1) Atay, Kaylee                    2) Burns, Tatiana                 
     3) Proctor, Skylar                 4) Freeman, Kyla                  
           54.067 (54.067)        1:54.645 (1:00.579)        4:23.650 (2:29.005)
  4 Cuthbertson High School  'C'                        4:36.85   1 
     1) D'Errico, Julia                 2) Moore, Brielle                 
     3) Bell, Kaitlyn                   4) Houp, Maggie                   
           57.540 (57.540)        2:01.857 (1:04.317)        4:36.843 (2:34.987)
  5 McKinley Tech High School  'A'                      4:38.22   1 
     1) Mackie, Madison                 2) Rush, Destiny                  
     3) Wartchow, Solveig               4) Datham, Saniya                 
           57.648 (57.648)        2:05.008 (1:07.360)        4:38.215 (2:33.207)
  6 Willow Spring  'A'                                  4:39.61   2 
     1) Hernandez, Brianna              2) Barther, Latrice               
     3) Mckinnie, Janiyah               4) Whitney, Allyssa               
           54.501 (54.501)        2:04.094 (1:09.594)        4:39.602 (2:35.509)
  7 Tallwood  'A'                                       4:40.42   2 
           55.289 (55.289)        1:59.047 (1:03.759)        4:40.411 (2:41.364)
  8 Cuthbertson High School  'D'                        4:43.47   1 
     1) Allen, Morgan                   2) Bartolucci, Rachel             
     3) Boyle, Lille                    4) Miller, Addison                
           56.282 (56.282)        2:01.765 (1:05.484)        4:43.470 (2:41.705)
  9 Western Branch High School  'A'                     4:49.29   2 
     1) Reynolds, Ceyani                2) Myles, Zanejah                 
     3) Walker, Taylah                  4) Forbes, Sofia                  
       1:04.664 (1:04.664)        2:09.644 (1:04.980)        4:49.282 (2:39.639)
 10 Atlee  'A'                                          4:53.80   1 
     1) Johnson, Mia                    2) Britt, Iliyana                 
     3) Artis, Brezlyn                  4) Brush, Maggie                  
           58.580 (58.580)        2:05.832 (1:07.252)        4:53.795 (2:47.964)
 -- Atkins  'A'                                              DQ   1  2nd leg broke early
     1) Linder, Ja'Nique                2) Davis, Maddison                
     3) Niang, Amy                      4) House, Mariah                  
           56.335 (56.335)        2:03.930 (1:07.595)        4:56.363 (2:52.434)
 
Girls Distance Medley Invitational
================================================================
    National: $ 11:32.68  3/11/2022   Pioneer, Michigan, Pioneer, Michigan     
                          Forsyth, cooper, Baugh, Forsyth                   
        Meet: @ 11:34.54              Lake Braddock, Lake Braddock             
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Padua Academy  'A'                                 12:25.76  
     1) Bockius, Anna                   2) Mead, Madelyn                  
     3) Flanagan, Mary                  4) Holgado, Sophia                
       3:49.595 (3:49.595)        4:51.527 (1:01.932)        7:09.435 (2:17.909)
      12:25.760 (5:16.325)
  2 Southern (Aa) High School  'A'                     13:12.39  
     1) Derrick, EmmaKate               2) Shaw, Marley                   
     3) Schiavone, Maggie               4) Burgee, Rebecca                
       4:09.515 (4:09.515)        5:15.772 (1:06.257)        7:51.014 (2:35.242)
      13:12.387 (5:21.374)
  3 Willow Spring  'A'                                 13:57.14  
     1) Hernandez, Brianna              2) Hollie, Kei'Aria               
     3) Rundgren, Ariana                4) Whitney, Allyssa               
       4:19.434 (4:19.434)        5:23.940 (1:04.507)        8:03.929 (2:39.989)
      13:57.139 (5:53.210)
  4 Tallwood  'A'                                      14:13.76  
       4:20.832 (4:20.832)        5:25.970 (1:05.139)        8:11.700 (2:45.730)
      14:13.754 (6:02.054)
 
Girls 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================
    National: $ 30.44  3/10/2018   Bullis, Maryland, Bullis Maryland           
                       Harris, Russell, Philips, Pyles                   
        Meet: @ 30.95              Bullis High School, Bullis High School      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bullis School  'A'                                    32.09   3 
     1) Flynn, Kennedy                  2) Russell, Solai                 
     3) Hopkins, Kassidy                4) White, Gabby                   
          8.095 (8.095)     15.688 (7.593)     23.840 (8.153)     32.084 (8.244)
  2 Oscar Smith High School  'A'                          33.67   3 
     1) Lavender, Shakayla              2) Jenkins, Tiara                 
     3) Burns, Tatiana                  4) Price, Tyra                    
          8.125 (8.125)     16.271 (8.146)     25.079 (8.809)     33.663 (8.585)
  3 Dudley  'A'                                           34.73   3 
          8.657 (8.657)     16.443 (7.787)     26.004 (9.561)     34.729 (8.726)
  4 Oscar Smith High School  'B'                          37.37   2 
     1) Brown, Merselle                 2) Evans, Lyric                   
     3) Woodley, Averi                  4) Bryant, Nevaeh                 
          9.212 (9.212)     17.876 (8.664)    27.948 (10.073)     37.361 (9.413)
  5 Parkland Magnet IB  'A'                               38.70   3 
     1) Green-Dubose, Londyn            2) Hatcher, Megan                 
     3) Odom, Jaziya                    4) Thomas, Mikayla                
          8.944 (8.944)     17.543 (8.600)    28.380 (10.838)    38.696 (10.316)
  6 Lake Braddock  'A'                                    41.69   1 
     1) Wallace, Olivia                 2) Crane, Grace                   
     3) Marchand, Mia Cate              4) Swartz, Abby                   
          9.956 (9.956)     19.843 (9.887)    31.218 (11.375)    41.689 (10.472)
  7 Cape Henlopen High School  'A'                        42.36   1 
     1) Gazze, Maddy                    2) Block, Norah                   
     3) Ruggerio, Maxine                4) Johnson-Grace, Anejah          
        10.258 (10.258)    22.257 (11.999)    32.954 (10.698)     42.352 (9.398)
 -- Cuthbertson High School  'A'                             DQ   2  3rd lg around hurdle
     1) Blake, Tatiana                  2) Royse, Ashley                  
     3) Cushing, Kate                   4) Lynn, Anneliese                
          9.190 (9.190)     17.832 (8.643)    28.295 (10.463)     38.171 (9.877)
 -- Western Branch High School  'A'                          DQ   1  4th leg left early
     1) Haskins, Shinyce                2) Laborde, Hailey                
     3) Alston, Khamani                 4) Walker, Taylah                 
          9.054 (9.054)     17.728 (8.675)    28.106 (10.379)     36.508 (8.402)
 
Girls High Jump Invitational
================================================================
    National: $ 6-06.25  2/12/2016   Vashti Cunningham, Gorman, Nevada         
        Meet: @    6-00              Shelby Tyler, Noblesville High School     
    Freshman: ! 5-10.75  2022        JaiCieonna Gero-Holt, Emerald Ridge       
    Sophmore: # 6-00.75  1981        Mary Moore, Issaquah, WA                  
      Junior: % 6-03.25  2019        Morgan Smalls, Panther Creek, NC          
      Senior: * 6-06.25  2016        Vashti Cunningham, Bishop Gorman, NV      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Audrey              Grimsley               5-08.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
      ---    O    O    O    O    X 
  1 Riolo, Hannah                Independence           5-08.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O    O    O    O    X 
  3 Gatling, Destini             Deep Creek H           5-06.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Stuard, Johanna              Westfield              5-06.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
      ---    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 de Marcellus, Marie-Odet     McLean                 5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Tolbert, Olivia              Battlefield           J5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Alexander, Aleah             Colonial For           5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
        O  XXX 
  7 Evans, Violet                West Springf           5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
        O  XXX 
 
Girls High Jump
===================================================================
    National: $ 6-06.25  3/12/2016   Vashti Cunningham, Gorman, Nevada         
        Meet: @    6-00              Shelby Tyler, Noblesville High School     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carr, Ava                    Howard High            5-02.00   2 
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
      ---    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Griffith, Natasha            Panther Cree           5-00.00   2 
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Hoang, Sophie                Cuthbertson           J5-00.00   2 
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
      ---    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Hatcher, Jada                Colonial For          J5-00.00   2 
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
       XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Costa, Jenna                 Green Hope            J5-00.00   2 
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Ricks- Johnson, Zaniyah      Landstown Hi           4-10.00   2 
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
      ---  ---    O  XXX 
  6 Perryman, Pennie             Gah. Lincoln           4-10.00   2 
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Stevens, Kaitlyn             Kent Island            4-10.00   2 
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Crowder, Madison             Dudley                J4-10.00   2 
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 10 Greene, Lindsay              Elizabeth Se          J4-10.00   2 
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Watson, E'Yana               Tallwood              J4-10.00   2 
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
      ---   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Tune, Briyonna               Heritage (Ly          J4-10.00   2 
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Daniels, Breilynn            West Springf          J4-10.00   2 
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
      ---    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Okoobo, Eva                  Jackson-Reed          J4-10.00   1 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Porter, Taylor               Heritage (Ly           4-08.00   2 
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
      ---    O  XXX 
 16 Stewart, Anya                Archbishop C          J4-08.00   1 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
      ---  ---    O    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Williams, Destinie           South County          J4-08.00   2 
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16 Jennings, Takayla            Butler                J4-08.00   2 
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 19 Wann, Sonna                  Potomac Seni          J4-08.00   2 
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 20 Hodge, London                West Springf          J4-08.00   2 
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
      ---  XXO  XXX 
 20 Thomas, Jordan               Freedom (Woo          J4-08.00   2 
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 20 Cushing, Kate                Cuthbertson           J4-08.00   2 
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
      ---  XXO  XXX 
 23 Clews, Kaylyn                Cape Henlope          J4-08.00   1 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 24 Lynn, Anneliese              Cuthbertson            4-06.00   1 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
      ---  ---    O    O  XXX 
 24 Maku, Grace                  Falls Church           4-06.00   1 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
      ---  ---    O    O  XXX 
 24 Hendrixson, Annamay          Padua Academ           4-06.00   1 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
      ---    O    O    O  XXX 
 24 Dahl, Olivia                 Gov. Thomas            4-06.00   1 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
      ---    O    O    O  XXX 
 24 Samuels, Ashley              Bowie High S           4-06.00   2 
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 29 Cummings, Genevieve          West Potomac          J4-06.00   1 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
 30 Organ, Adrianna              Heritage (Ly          J4-06.00   2 
     4-06 4-08 
       XO  XXX 
 30 Ober, Estelle                Westfield             J4-06.00   2 
     4-06 4-08 
       XO  XXX 
 32 Luger, Hannah                West Springf          J4-06.00   1 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
      ---  ---   XO   XO  XXX 
 33 Jackson, Taionna             Tuscarora Hi          J4-06.00   1 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
      ---  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 34 Kretzer, Margaret            West Potomac          J4-06.00   2 
     4-06 4-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 35 Carr, Camryn                 Severna Park          J4-06.00   1 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
      ---  ---   XO  XXO  XXX 
 35 Woodcock, Eva                Bishop O'Con          J4-06.00   1 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
      ---   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 37 Breza, Mackenzie             Cuthbertson            4-04.00   1 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
      ---  ---    O  XXX 
 37 Jones, Demii                 Western Bran           4-04.00   1 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 37 Lefevre, Biangca             Tuscarora Hi           4-04.00   1 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 37 Reynolds, Ceyani             Western Bran           4-04.00   1 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
      ---  ---    O  XXX 
 41 m, Nah'La                    Elizabeth Se          J4-04.00   1 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 41 Welch, Avery                 Oakton                J4-04.00   1 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 41 Stoddard, Bianca             Tallwood              J4-04.00   1 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 44 Umpierre, Gabriela           Gov. Thomas           J4-04.00   1 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 44 Tyler, Samantha              Oakton                J4-04.00   1 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
      ---   XO   XO  XXX 
 46 Charecky, Alexandra          West Springf          J4-04.00   1 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
      ---  ---  XXO  XXX 
 47 Macomber, Kyra               McLean                J4-04.00   1 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
      XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 48 Knudson, Sophie              McLean                 4-02.00   1 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXX 
 49 Arulandu, Jovina             Oakton                J4-02.00   1 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O   XO  XXX 
 50 Bradsher, Amara              Atkins                J4-02.00   1 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 51 Mastrangelo, Isabel          Cape Henlope           4-00.00   1 
     4-00 4-02 
        O  XXX 
 -- Coates, Lindsey              Western Bran                NH   1 
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Alston, Khamani              Western Bran                NH   1 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
      ---  ---  ---  XXX 
 -- Martin, Sanaa                Tallwood                    NH   2 
     4-06 4-08 
      ---  XXX 
 -- Thomas, Victoria             Elizabeth Se                NH   1 
     4-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    National: $ 15-01.25  1/13/2023   Amanda Moll, Capital, Washinton          
        Meet: @ 13-04.50              Chloe Timberg, Unattached- PA            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robertson, Alexandrea        Img Academy           11-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 10-09 11-00 11-04 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---     O    XO    XO   XXO   XXX 
  2 Edwards, Morgan              Cuthbertson           10-09.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 10-09 11-00 
      ---  ---  ---  ---   XO    O     O     O     O   XXX 
  3 Wixted, Karis                James River           10-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
      ---  ---  ---  ---    O    O     O   XXX 
  4 Kirst, Isabella              Montverde Ac         J10-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
      ---  ---    O   XO   XO    O    XO   XXX 
  5 Warble, Ava                  Lower Dauphi         J10-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O   XXO   XXX 
  5 Giampetro, Sadie             Lower Dauphi         J10-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O   XXO   XXX 
  7 Saelg, Julia                 Montverde Ac           9-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
      ---  ---    O   XO    O    O   XXX 
  8 Loucks, Emily                Jefferson Fo          J9-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
      ---  ---  ---  ---    O   XO   XXX 
  9 Luger, Hannah                West Springf           9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
      ---  ---  ---    O    O  XXX 
  9 Bowman, Addison              Cape Henlope           9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
      ---  ---  ---  ---    O  XXX 
 11 Towey, Julia                 Deep Run               8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
      ---    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Cox, Lucie                   Tabb                   8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
      ---    O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Davis, Journey               Padua Academ           8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Stinnett, Audrey             Jefferson Fo           8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
      ---  ---    O  XXX 
 15 Stephant, Camille            McLean                J8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 16 Knudson, Sophie              McLean                J8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
      ---  ---   XO  XXX 
 17 Bartee, Bella                Tabb                  J8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
      XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 18 Diaz, Avery                  McLean                 7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 18 Spruill, Leilani             Manor                  7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 18 Dahl, Olivia                 Gov. Thomas            7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
      ---    O  XXX 
 18 Hunter, Mirabella            Jamestown              7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 22 Pike, Lauren                 Cuthbertson           J7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 23 Disher, Grace                First Coloni           7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
 -- McCue, Alexis                Kellam                      NH  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  XXX 
 -- Katz, Lily                   Mills Godwin                NH  
     7-00 7-06 
      ---  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Invitational
================================================================
    National: $ 15-01.25  1/13/2023   Amanda Moll, Capital, Washington         
        Meet: @ 13-04.50              Chloe Timberg, Unattached- PA            
    Freshman: ! 13-06.50  2022        Veronica Vacca, Mt St Joseph Academy     
    Sophmore: #    14-01  2021        Molly Haywood, Memorial, TX              
      Junior: %    14-09  2022        Amanda Moll, Capital, WA                 
      Senior: * 15-01.50  2023        Amanda Moll, Capital, WA                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elce                  Padua Academ          11-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
      ---  ---     O     O     O     O   XXX 
  2 McClelland, Mamie            Img Academy           11-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
      ---  ---   ---   ---     O   XXX 
  3 Linn, Piper                  Greencastle-         J11-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
      ---  ---   ---   XXO     O   XXX 
  4 Eismann, Kylie               Lower Dauphi         J11-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
      ---  ---   ---   XXO   XXO   XXX 
  4 Kimener, Kerrigan            Hickory High         J11-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
      ---  ---   ---   XXO   XXO   XXX 
  6 Koerner, Faith               Cuthbertson           10-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
      ---    O   XXO     O   XXX 
  7 Wade, Elizabeth              Img Academy          J10-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
      ---  ---   ---    XO   XXX 
  8 Bernhard, Gabrielle          Kent Island          J10-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
      ---    O     O   XXO   XXX 
  9 Umpierre, Gabriela           Gov. Thomas           10-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
      ---   XO     O   XXX 
  9 Owusu, Brunell               Gov. Thomas           10-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
       XO    O     O   XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Invitational
================================================================
    National: $    21-11  2/10/2017   Tara Davis, Agoura Hills, California     
        Meet: @ 20-10.75              Alyssa Jones, South Dade Express Track   
    Freshman: ! 21-02.50  2021        Avery Lewis, Friends Central             
    Sophmore: # 20-08.50  2022        Avery Lewis, Friends Central, PA         
      Junior: %    21-04  1976        Kathy McMillian, Hoke County, NC         
      Senior: *    21-11  2017        Tara Davis, Agoura, CA                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stith, Athena                Archbishop S          19-05.25  
      19-05.25  19-01.50  19-00.75  18-06.25  FOUL  18-10.25
  2 Ver Beek, Lilly              James River           19-02.75  
      17-07.25  18-08.75  19-01.25  17-11.75  18-06.25  19-02.75
  3 Balon, Juliana               Padua Academ          18-11.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  18-03.50  18-04.25  18-10  18-11
  4 Davis, Kiara                 Tatnall               18-07.50  
      18-05.25  17-11.25  18-02.75  17-11.25  18-03.25  18-07.50
  5 Chance, Armani               Maury High S         J18-07.50  
      18-01.50  18-07.50  17-06.50  17-04.50  FOUL  17-03
  6 Griffith, Corintia           Webster Schr          18-04.50  
      17-08.50  FOUL  18-04.50  17-11  FOUL  17-01.75
  7 Tejos, Matilde               Img Academy           18-03.00  
      18-03  FOUL  FOUL  13-05.50  18-02.50  FOUL
  8 Cook, Kaitlyn                L.C. Bird             18-02.50  
      16-05  18-02.50  FOUL  FOUL  17-11  18-02
  9 Montgomery, Arianna          Tatnall               17-11.75  
      17-11.75  17-08.75  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17-10
 10 Pace, Olivia                 Wester. Cent          17-09.50  
      14-00.25  16-06.75  17-09.50            
 -- Cooper, Elena                McDonogh Sch              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Girls Long Jump
===================================================================
    National: $    21-11  2/10/2017   Tara Davis, Agoura Hills, California     
        Meet: @ 20-10.75              Alyssa Jones, South Dade Express Track   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gatling, Destini             Deep Creek H          18-09.25   9 
      17-11.25  FOUL  18-09.25  17-11.25  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Mitchell, Chayse             Archbishop S          18-00.25   8 
      17-06.50  17-05.25  17-05.25  FOUL  18-00.25  16-10
  3 Zahn, Izzy                   Coldwater             18-00.00   9 
      18-00  17-09.25  17-06  17-10.25  17-03.25  17-09.50
  4 MacBride, Kelly              Panther Cree          17-11.00   9 
      16-10.75  16-05.75  17-05  17-11  17-08.25  13-08.75
  5 Thomas, Arianna              Freedom (Woo          17-07.25   9 
      16-08.75  16-05  17-07.25  17-00.50  17-03.50  17-00.75
  6 Goodson, Tori                Atlee                 17-04.25   6 
      17-01.25  17-04.25  16-01.25            
  7 Rempe, Josie                 Atlee                 17-03.25   6 
      FOUL  17-03.25 x             
  8 Outen, Madison               Olympic               17-02.25   4 
      FOUL  17-01.50  17-02.25            
  9 Anani, Stella                Archbishop C          17-01.75   8 
      16-07.75  16-00  17-01.75  FOUL  16-04.50  16-02
 10 byrd, bria                   Maury High S          17-00.25   9 
      16-03.25  17-00.25  FOUL         
 11 Johnson, Serenitie           Dudley                16-11.75   7 
      16-05.25  16-11.75  16-10.25         
 12 Tolbert, Olivia              Battlefield          J16-11.75   9 
      16-09  FOUL  16-11.75         
 13 Wright, Jahaila              Olympic               16-10.75   9 
      16-10.75  16-10.25  FOUL           
 14 Johnson, Camille             Tatnall              J16-10.75   7 
      16-10.75  15-08.25  15-08.75         
 15 Hayes-Moore, Jalyn           Bishop McNam          16-10.25   8 
      15-03.25  16-06  16-10.25         
 16 Hadfield, McKenzie           James River           16-10.00   8 
      FOUL  16-10  15-09         
 17 Tarlue, Alexis               Tatnall               16-08.50   9 
      16-05.75  16-08  16-08.50         
 18 cooper, shyla                Maury High S          16-08.25   9 
      16-08.25  16-07.50  16-04         
 19 Gomez, Ivana                 Green Hope            16-08.00   7 
      15-04.25  16-08  16-07         
 20 Joiner, Jaelynn              Hanover               16-07.75   9 
      16-06.50  16-06  16-07.75         
 21 PenaSoto, Carmen             Olympic              J16-07.75   9 
      FOUL  16-04.25  16-07.75         
 22 Whidbee, Cameron             Glen Allen H          16-07.50   9 
      FOUL  16-02.75  16-07.50         
 23 Wann, Sonna                  Potomac Seni          16-07.25   8 
      16-07.25  16-05.25  15-08.50         
 24 Boothes, Camrie              L.C. Bird             16-07.00   6 
      16-07  16-04.75  16-03.50            
 25 Hoang, Sophie                Cuthbertson           16-06.50   5 
      FOUL  16-00.50  16-06.50            
 26 Hunt, Mariama                Myers Park            16-06.25   6 
      15-04.50  16-06.25  FOUL            
 27 Liu, Isabelle                Cuthbertson           16-05.50   8 
      15-10  16-05.50  16-04         
 28 Green-Dubose, Londyn         Parkland Mag          16-05.25   8 
      16-05.25  FOUL  15-10.25         
 29 Speight, Logan               Dudley               J16-05.25   7 
      FOUL  FOUL  16-05.25         
 30 Manser, Loreena              Grassfield            16-04.50   7 
      16-04.50  15-06  16-02.75         
 31 Johnson, Jordan              Dudley               J16-04.50   7 
      15-08.75  16-01.50  16-04.50         
 32 Ferdinand, Courtney          Freedom (Woo          16-03.50   7 
      15-11.25  15-08.25  16-03.50         
 33 Walker, Bailey               Westfield            J16-03.50   9 
      FOUL  FOUL  16-03.50         
 34 Benjamin, Jayla              Heritage (Ly          16-03.25   6 
      15-02  16-01.50  16-03.25            
 35 Ayim, Yowome                 Manor                 16-01.25   8 
      14-03.75  FOUL  16-01.25         
 36 Holland, Courtnee            Virginia Epi          16-00.75   8 
      FOUL  16-00.75  15-06.75         
 37 Hatcher, Jada                Colonial For          16-00.25   9 
      16-00.25  15-02.50  FOUL         
 38 English, Zahara              William Flem          16-00.00   6 
      FOUL  13-10.25  16-00            
 39 Cain, Monae                  John Marshal          15-11.50   4 
      FOUL  15-11.50  14-04.75            
 40 Hayden, Ayonna               Heritage (Ly          15-11.25   6 
      15-11.25  15-08.25  15-03.50            
 41 Broadus, Vashaun             Potomac Seni          15-11.00   7 
      15-11  15-10  15-11         
 42 Hicks, Anaiah                William Flem          15-10.50   6 
      15-10.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 43 Whitmore, Kira               Palisades Hi          15-09.50   5 
      15-01.50  14-09.50  15-09.50            
 44 Sinclair, Raegan             Archbishop C          15-09.25   5 
      15-09.25  15-06  14-08.50            
 45 Ward, Kamani                 Manor                 15-08.00   5 
      15-00  14-09.75  15-08            
 46 Reynolds, Ceyani             Western Bran          15-07.25   4 
      FOUL  15-07.25  FOUL            
 47 Emessiene, Melissa           Eleanor Roos          15-06.50   5 
      15-05.50  14-09.50  15-06.50            
 48 Johnson, Rhian               Riverdale Ba         J15-06.50   6 
      15-06.50  15-05.25 x             
 49 Ezeigbo, Ogechi              Atkins               J15-06.50   4 
      FOUL  FOUL  15-06.50            
 50 Washington, Tatyana          Booker T. Wa          15-06.00   7 
      15-06  FOUL  15-05.50         
 51 Laban, Ella                  South Lakes          J15-06.00   4 
      14-07.50  FOUL  15-06            
 52 Underwood, Blaire            Western Bran          15-05.25   7 
      15-04.25  FOUL  15-05.25         
 53 Tune, Briyonna               Heritage (Ly         J15-05.25   7 
      14-08.50  15-05.25  15-00.75         
 54 Gordon, Gabrielle            Montverde Ac         J15-05.25   6 
      14-08.25  15-05.25  FOUL            
 55 Destry, Jasmine              Archbishop C          15-03.75   4 
      15-02  15-03.75  14-08.75            
 56 Gerety, Sierra               Cuthbertson           15-03.50   3 
      14-05.75  15-03.50  14-11.25         
 57 Ayala, Aurora                Oakton                15-03.25   3 
         15-03  15-03.25         
 58 Molette, Akera               Heritage (Ly          15-02.75   8 
      15-00.50  14-06  15-02.75         
 59 Pehrson, Sofi                South Lakes          J15-02.75   6 
      15-02.75  14-10.25 x             
 60 Nicholas, Kira               Rocky River           15-02.50   5 
      14-09  15-02.50  14-11            
 61 Ellis, Madison               Butler                15-02.25   4 
      15-02.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 62 Porter, Taylor               Heritage (Ly          15-02.00   8 
      14-07.25  14-09  15-02         
 63 Huckabee, Victoria           Oakton                15-01.50   5 
      15-01.50  14-04.50  15-00.75            
 64 Gaskins, Sophia              Bishop McNam          15-00.25   4 
      14-09.75  14-02  15-00.25            
 65 Grooms, Olivia               Hough, Willi          14-11.00   6 
      14-11  14-07.25  14-05.50            
 66 Cribbs, Leia                 Eleanor Roos          14-10.25   6 
      FOUL  14-10.25  13-11.25            
 67 Wheeler, Alana               Palisades Hi          14-09.75   5 
      FOUL  13-05  14-09.75            
 68 Cummings, Genevieve          West Potomac          14-09.50   3 
      FOUL  14-09.50  14-07         
 69 Metts, Camdyn                Atlee                 14-08.75   3 
         14-03.25  14-08.75         
 70 Crawford, Austin             Heritage (Ly          14-08.50   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  14-08.50           
 71 Tarpy, Emeili                Green Hope            14-06.00   4 
      14-06  14-05.50  13-06.75            
 72 Martin, Jai-Yana             Potomac Seni          14-05.50   7 
      14-05.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 73 Lynn, Anneliese              Cuthbertson           14-05.25   3 
         FOUL  13-11.25         
 74 Costa, Jenna                 Green Hope            14-05.00   4 
      13-00.75  14-05  13-09            
 75 Munson, Ella                 McLean                14-04.50   2 
      14-04.25  14-04.50  13-10.75         
 76 Knudson, Sophie              McLean                14-04.25   2 
      14-00.75  14-04.25  14-03.50           
 77 Odum, Taylor                 Abingdon Hig         J14-04.25   5 
      FOUL  14-00.25  14-04.25            
 78 Hunter, Savannah             Manor                 14-04.00   3 
         FOUL  14-02.50         
 79 Huckabee, Sophia             Oakton                14-01.50   4 
      14-01.50  14-00.50  14-00.25            
 80 Velasco, Nicole              South Lakes           13-11.50   3 
      FOUL  13-07.25  13-11.50           
 81 Rodriguez, Ava               Central Reg           13-09.00   2 
      13-09  12-08.75  12-08.75           
 82 Dooley, Anna                 South Lakes           13-08.00   5 
      FOUL  13-07.50  13-08            
 83 Kretzer, Margaret            West Potomac          13-06.75   1 
      FOUL  13-06.75  FOUL         
 84 Tribble, Lexi                Centennial H          13-05.75   2 
      13-05.75  FOUL  13-05         
 85 Harris, Kaiya                Arundel High         J13-05.75   4 
      12-09.75  13-05.75  12-01            
 86 Walker, Taylah               Western Bran          13-05.25   3 
      10-07.50  13-05.25  FOUL         
 87 Bollettino, Leah             Central Reg           13-04.75   3 
         12-07.50  13-04.75         
 88 Henley, Leila                Tallwood              13-01.25   3 
         12-05.50  12-09.50         
 89 Breza, Mackenzie             Cuthbertson           12-11.25   8 
      12-11.25  FOUL  12-04.75         
 90 Agbagba, Amivi               Tallwood              12-06.50   1 
      FOUL  12-06.50  12-01         
 91 Kidane, Edlawit              South Lakes           12-06.00   2 
      12-02.75  FOUL  12-06         
 92 Calascibetta, Kenley         Tallwood              12-01.50   1 
      12-01.50  FOUL  11-01         
 93 Goodlett, Briana             Veritas Scho          12-00.75   1 
      12-00.75  11-06  12-00.25         
 94 Saadia, Ella                 Oakton                12-00.25   3 
      FOUL  10-08.75  12-00.25         
 95 Bradsher, Amara              Atkins                11-11.75   1 
      11-11.75  FOUL  11-05.25         
 96 Keens-Douglas, Micha         Elizabeth Se          11-11.00   1 
      FOUL  11-06.25  11-11         
 97 Goodlett, Keira              Veritas Scho         J11-11.00   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  11-11         
 98 Giles, Yasmin                Booker T. Wa          11-09.50   1 
      FOUL  11-09.50  11-04.75         
 99 Klinefelter, Mckinley        George C. Ma          10-11.00   1 
      FOUL  10-11  FOUL         
 -- Jones, Jamilah               Palisades Hi              FOUL   3 
         FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Jones, Jasmine               Elizabeth Se              FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Thomas, Victoria             Elizabeth Se              FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Hills, Karmyn                L.C. Bird                 FOUL   8 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Ricks, Nakiyah               Tallwood                  FOUL   3 
         FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Organ, Adrianna              Heritage (Ly              FOUL   5 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Maku, Grace                  Falls Church              FOUL   4 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump
===================================================================
    National: $ 44-06.75  3/11/2007   Ke'Nyia Richardson, Holy Names, Californi
        Meet: @    42-10              Morgan Smalls, Panther Creek             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hunt, Mariama                Myers Park            38-10.50   6 
      37-10.75  38-01  38-10.50  38-05.50  37-07.50  38-04.50
  2 Johnson, Serenitie           Dudley                38-00.00   6 
      36-01.50  35-08.50  35-05  36-04  FOUL  38-00
  3 Stith, Athena                Archbishop S          37-04.00   6 
      33-10.75  37-04  37-04  35-06.50  35-07  37-03
  4 Wallace, Aniyah              Butler                36-10.25   6 
      36-08  36-06  36-01.25  35-02.25  36-04.75  36-10.25
  5 PenaSoto, Carmen             Olympic               36-04.50   6 
      34-05.25  34-03.50  36-04.50  35-06  FOUL  34-10
  6 Johnson, Camille             Tatnall               36-03.75   6 
      36-03.75  36-01.50  35-02.75  35-09.50  34-07.25  36-03.25
  7 Liu, Isabelle                Cuthbertson           36-00.00   6 
      34-05.50  36-00  35-10.50            
  8 Hoang, Sophie                Cuthbertson           35-11.75   6 
      34-08.25  35-00.75  35-11.75            
  9 Haskins, Shinyce             Western Bran          35-09.75   6 
      FOUL  35-05.75  35-09.75            
 10 Taylor, Lauren               L.C. Bird             35-08.25   6 
      35-08.25  FOUL  35-03.25            
 11 Holland, Jizelle             Montverde Ac          35-05.50   6 
      35-05.50  33-00.75  34-08.75            
 12 cooper, shyla                Maury High S          35-01.00   6 
      34-05.50  34-05  35-01            
 13 Wann, Sonna                  Potomac Seni          34-02.25   6 
      33-09.75  33-07  34-02.25            
 14 Hicks, Anaiah                William Flem          33-11.00   4 
      33-01.75  33-11  FOUL            
 15 Emessiene, Melissa           Eleanor Roos          33-10.75   4 
      FOUL  33-10.75  33-07.75            
 16 Holland, Courtnee            Virginia Epi          33-10.00   4 
      31-01  30-01.75  33-10            
 17 Crawford, Austin             Heritage (Ly          33-09.75   4 
      33-09.75  33-08.75  32-08            
 18 Cain, Monae                  John Marshal          33-05.00   4 
      31-11.25  32-09  33-05            
 19 Everett, Alaila              I.C. Norcom           33-04.75   4 
      32-00.25  33-04.75  31-03.75            
 20 Hayden, Ayonna               Heritage (Ly          33-04.50   4 
      FOUL  33-04.50  FOUL            
 21 Floyd, Zayre                 Kings Fork            33-04.00   4 
      32-06.25  33-00.75  33-04            
 22 Bide, Grace                  Tallwood              33-03.75   2 
      FOUL  33-03.75  32-11.50            
 23 Odumade, Danielle            Eleanor Roos          33-02.50   2 
      29-09  32-06.75  33-02.50            
 24 Sinclair, Raegan             Archbishop C          32-11.00   4 
      30-03.25  32-11  31-11.75            
 25 Smith, Laci                  James River           32-07.25   4 
      31-08.50  32-05.50  32-07.25            
 26 Lynn, Anneliese              Cuthbertson           32-05.25   2 
      31-08  32-05.25  31-01.25            
 26 Charecky, Alexandra          West Springf          32-05.25   4 
      31-08.75  32-05.25  32-03.50            
 28 Johnson, Mia                 Atlee                 32-03.50   2 
      FOUL  32-03.50  31-00            
 29 Gerety, Sierra               Cuthbertson           32-00.50   2 
      31-03  32-00.50  31-09            
 30 Green-Dubose, Londyn         Parkland Mag          31-09.00   6 
      31-09  FOUL  FOUL            
 31 Brooks, Jaylia               Western Bran          31-02.00   2 
      30-11.50  31-02  31-00.75            
 32 Hartley, Maeve               South Lakes           31-01.25   2 
      31-01.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 33 Adebauo, Damiola             Eleanor Roos          31-01.00   4 
      31-01  28-11.75  30-00.75            
 34 Huckabee, Sophia             Oakton                31-00.25   4 
      FOUL  FOUL  31-00.25            
 35 Martin, Jai-Yana             Potomac Seni          30-10.75   2 
      FOUL  30-10.75  FOUL            
 36 Velasco, Nicole              South Lakes           30-01.50   2 
      FOUL  30-01.50  30-01.25            
 37 Bucholz, Bailey              Atlee                 30-00.00   2 
      FOUL  30-00  FOUL            
 38 Munson, Ella                 McLean                29-07.75   2 
      FOUL  29-01.50  29-07.75            
 39 Galloway-Lewis, Ginia        Tallwood              29-00.50   2 
      FOUL  28-03.50  29-00.50            
 -- Johnson, Makaiya             James River                 ND   1 
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Engle, Chelsea               McLean                      ND   1 
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Kretzer, Margaret            West Potomac                ND   1 
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Coble, Lily                  Elizabeth Se                ND   1 
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Pegues, Saniyah              Manor                       ND   1 
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Ayim, Yowome                 Manor                       ND   5 
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Odum, Taylor                 Abingdon Hig                ND   3 
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Mosley, Amora                I.C. Norcom                 ND   1 
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Bollettino, Leah             Central Reg                 ND   1 
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Neiburg, Libby               Padua Academ                ND   1 
      ND  ND  ND          
 -- Lynch, Ariana                William Flem                ND   1 
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Rodriguez, Ava               Central Reg                 ND   1 
      ND  ND  ND          
 -- Tribble, Lexi                Centennial H                ND   1 
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Kidane, Edlawit              South Lakes                 ND   1 
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Willis, Camilla              Cape Henlope                ND   1 
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Mastrangelo, Isabel          Cape Henlope                ND   1 
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Johnson-Grace, Anejah        Cape Henlope                ND   1 
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Broadus, Vashaun             Potomac Seni                ND   5 
      ND  ND  ND  PASS  PASS  PASS
 -- Hodge, London                West Springf                ND   5 
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Nicholas, Kira               Rocky River                 ND   5 
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Vaughan, Olivia              Kellam                      ND   5 
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Cannon, Ellis                Kellam                      ND   3 
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Gomez, Ivana                 Green Hope                  ND   5 
      ND  ND  ND  36-04.25  35-08.50  36-04.50
 -- Hadfield, McKenzie           James River                 ND   5 
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Hills, Karmyn                L.C. Bird                   ND   5 
      ND  ND  ND  34-05  33-02  35-06.50
 -- Tune, Briyonna               Heritage (Ly                ND   5 
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Johnson, Jordan              Dudley                      ND   5 
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Porter, Taylor               Heritage (Ly                ND   5 
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Underwood, Blaire            Western Bran                ND   5 
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Rempe, Josie                 Atlee                       ND   5 
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Mitchell, Jordan             Granby                      ND   5 
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Cherry, Evelyn               Herndon                     ND   3 
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Benjamin, Jayla              Heritage (Ly                ND   3 
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Wiggins, Gianna              McKinley Tec                ND   3 
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Wallace, Sophia              Lake Braddoc                ND   3 
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Artis, Zoey                  Atlee                       ND   3 
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Childs, Sophrra              I.C. Norcom                 ND   3 
      ND  ND  ND          
 -- Harris, Kaiya                Arundel High                ND   3 
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Organ, Adrianna              Heritage (Ly                ND   3 
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Aarons-Brown, Anayah         Lake Braddoc                ND   3 
      ND  ND  ND          
 -- Reeves, MaKayla              Tallwood                    ND   3 
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Metts, Camdyn                Atlee                       ND   3 
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Speight, Logan               Dudley                      ND   3 
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Griffith, Natasha            Panther Cree                ND   3 
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Weatherall, Christine        South County              FOUL   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Rickenbacker, Momo           Western Bran              FOUL   4 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump Invitational
================================================================
    National: $ 44-06.75  3/11/2007   Ke'Nyia Richardson, Holy Names, Californi
        Meet: @    42-10              Morgan Smalls, Panther Creek             
    Freshman: !    41-02  2015        Titiana Marsh, Dale                      
    Sophmore: # 42-06.75  2017        Jasmine Moore, Lake Ridge, TX            
      Junior: % 43-06.50  2023        Skylynn Townsend, Rock Hill, TX          
      Senior: * 44-06.75  2007        Ke'Nyia Richardson, Holy Names, CA       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Griffith, Corintia           Webster Schr          41-00.00  
      40-00.25  41-00  38-04.50  38-04.75  39-07  36-03.50
  2 Cook, Kaitlyn                L.C. Bird             39-05.25  
      38-11.75  38-05.50  PASS  FOUL  39-05.25  PASS
  3 Tejos, Matilde               Img Academy           38-07.75  
      FOUL  38-07.75  38-06.50  38-04  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Jackson, Pryncess            Highland Spr          38-04.50  
      37-02.25  37-05  37-11.50  38-04.50  37-09.25  38-00.25
  5 Ver Beek, Lilly              James River           37-08.25  
      37-06.25  37-08.25  36-11.50  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Earnest, Mekiyah             Padua Academ          37-07.25  
      36-07  FOUL  37-04.25  37-07.25  FOUL  37-00.50
  7 Molette, Akera               Heritage (Ly          36-09.75  
      35-08.25  36-07.75  35-11.75  35-07.50  36-04.50  36-09.75
  8 Wright, Jahaila              Olympic               36-09.25  
      FOUL  36-09.25  36-08.75  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Moore, Ryan                  Rutherford C          36-05.00  
      FOUL  36-05  36-03.75  35-06  35-07  FOUL
 10 Tolbert, Olivia              Battlefield           35-02.25  
      34-09.75  35-01  35-02.25            
 11 Williams, Alora              Willow Sprin          34-04.50  
      FOUL  34-04.50  34-03.25            
 
Girls Shot Put
===================================================================
    National: $ 57-05.50  2/28/2017   Alyssa Wilson, Donovan, New Jersey       
        Meet: @    46-09              Veronica Fraley, Wakefield               
    Freshman: ! 21-02.50                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilkerson, Hayden            West Springf          36-05.00!  6 
      FOUL  32-00.50  36-05  34-01.75  34-05.25  FOUL
  2 Fuller, Ashley               Colonial For          36-01.75!  6 
      35-10.25  FOUL  FOUL  34-06.25  36-01.75  34-06.50
  3 Haggerty Graham, Adriann     George C. Ma          35-10.00!  6 
      34-00.75  FOUL  34-04.50  35-00.75  35-06.25  35-10
  4 Searles, Kortini             Western Bran          35-03.00!  6 
      FOUL  35-03  FOUL  30-00.50  29-11  FOUL
  5 Momon, Jasmine               South County          35-02.00!  6 
      30-08  33-06.50  34-04.50  32-05  32-03.25  35-02
  6 Emery, Madison               Bullis Schoo          34-11.75!  6 
      34-11.75  FOUL  32-04.50  32-08.25  FOUL  32-00
  7 Perry, Elizabeth             West Springf          34-05.75!  5 
      32-07.50  29-00.50  34-05.75  33-10  33-10.25  33-02
  8 Hartley, Maeve               South Lakes           34-01.75!  6 
      31-09.50  34-01.75  30-11.50  30-10.25  33-01.75  29-09.75
  9 Davis, Maddison              Atkins                34-01.00!  6 
      34-01  33-07  33-04.75  32-05.75  32-03.75  31-04
 10 Black, Tatiyann              Eleanor Roos          33-08.00!  6 
      33-08  32-00  33-03.50            
 11 Watkins, Lyric               Dudley                33-03.75!  6 
      33-03.75  FOUL  32-11            
 12 Kauffman, Mallory            Cape Henlope          32-07.75!  6 
      32-05.75  29-10.75  32-07.75            
 13 Peele, Lenaisha              I.C. Norcom           32-04.50!  4 
      29-09.25  30-05.50  32-04.50            
 14 Dawkins, A'Zaria             Jefferson Fo          32-04.25!  6 
      31-05.75  31-05.75  32-04.25            
 15 Wells, Dymond                Bayside High          31-11.75!  6 
      31-11.75  31-08  26-03.25            
 16 Fahs, Kendall                Holly Spring          31-10.25!  3 
      30-01.75  31-02.50  31-10.25            
 17 Williams, Journie            Willow Sprin          31-08.25!  5 
      31-07.75  31-08.25  30-08            
 18 Oppong Amo, Maureen          South County          31-06.75!  6 
      31-03.50  30-08.75  31-06.75            
 19 Bakondi, Maya                Cuthbertson           31-03.50!  5 
      30-09.50  31-03.50  31-03            
 20 Lawrence, Rhema              Cosby                 31-02.75!  4 
      31-02.75  FOUL  29-07.25            
 21 Christian, Tyra              Glen Allen H          31-01.75!  5 
      30-06.25  31-01.75  31-00            
 22 Pollio, Sophie               Norfolk Academy       30-11.00!  5 
      27-10  30-11  29-02            
 23 Malloy, Raziyah              Parkland Mag          30-06.25!  5 
      30-06.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 24 Williams, Leah               Manor                 30-03.25!  5 
      28-03.25  29-06  30-03.25            
 24 Lokie, Catalina              First Flight          30-03.25!  5 
      30-03.25  28-01  FOUL            
 26 Wilkerson, Ashley            Elizabeth Se          29-10.00!  5 
      FOUL  28-08  29-10            
 27 Coronado, Tea                McLean                29-08.75!  4 
      28-07.25  29-08.75  27-11.25            
 28 Wardlaw, Caleese             Arundel High          29-06.25!  5 
      26-10.25  29-06.25  FOUL            
 29 Teshome, Dinah               Thomas Ediso          29-03.25!  5 
      26-11.50  28-00.75  29-03.25            
 30 Evans, Mikiyah               Western Bran          29-02.75!  4 
      28-00.50  29-02.75  26-06.25            
 31 Hubbard, Zacarrah            Bayside High          29-00.75!  4 
      29-00.75  24-05.75  24-00.50            
 32 Daughtry, Alexis             Manor                 29-00.00!  5 
      29-00  27-11  28-02.75            
 33 Christian, Kynija            Booker T. Wa          28-08.75!  3 
      28-08.75  26-08  26-11.75            
 34 Terry, Hannah                Western Bran          28-08.50!  5 
      26-11.50  FOUL  28-08.50            
 35 Dobbins, Demia               Archbishop C          28-08.00!  4 
      28-06.75  28-08  27-10.50            
 36 Hollowell, Emoniee           Manor                 28-04.75!  4 
      24-11.25  28-04.75  23-09            
 37 Avery, Arielle               South County          28-03.75!  2 
      FOUL  25-01  28-03.75            
 38 Eskridge, Bless              Bishop McNam          28-02.50!  4 
      28-02  25-01.25  28-02.50            
 39 Warrington, Jade             Cape Henlope          28-02.25!  4 
      28-02.25  28-00.50  26-06            
 40 Napolitano, Alana            Central Reg           28-00.00!  4 
      25-07.75  28-00  26-10.50            
 41 Graham, Kendall              Palisades Hi          27-10.50!  4 
      26-00.25  FOUL  27-10.50            
 42 Holland, Simone              Riverdale Ba          27-09.75!  4 
      27-09.75  24-00  24-09            
 42 Bliven, Ciara                Bishop O'Con          27-09.75!  2 
      26-10.75  24-00.50  27-09.75            
 44 Jackson, Kennedi             Cosby                 27-07.50!  3 
      25-11.75  27-07.50  26-00            
 45 Arriola, Gabrielle           Bayside High          27-07.25!  4 
      26-08  27-07.25  26-09.50            
 46 Robinson, Sydney             Bishop McNam          27-05.25!  3 
      23-10.50  26-00  27-05.25            
 47 Jones-Hucks, Gingsen         Manor                 27-03.50!  4 
      27-03.50  25-10.75  26-04.50            
 48 Reeves, MaKayla              Tallwood              27-03.25!  3 
      27-03.25  24-05.50  26-03.50            
 49 Grant, Niara                 Tuscarora Hi          27-02.50!  5 
      27-02.50  FOUL  25-07.50            
 50 Hayes, Cheyenne              Kellam                27-02.00!  3 
      27-02  25-08.25  26-03.25            
 51 Hernandez, Leilany           First Flight          26-06.50!  3 
      26-06.50  26-00.50  26-05.25            
 52 Motadel, Tala                Westfield             26-03.00!  2 
      22-07.25  26-03  24-00.25            
 53 Smith, Selah                 Elizabeth Se          25-11.75!  2 
      25-11.75  23-08.75  23-02.50            
 54 Booth, Elena                 Cape Henlope          25-10.25!  3 
      25-10.25  25-10  25-01            
 55 King, Arianna                Tallwood              25-04.00!  2 
      23-00.25  25-04  23-01.25            
 56 Cao Wang, Amaya              Grafton High          25-03.50!  4 
      FOUL  25-03.50  24-05.50            
 57 Rath, Shannon                Cape Henlope          24-10.00!  2 
      24-02.75  24-10  24-09            
 58 Engle, Chelsea               McLean                24-09.75!  2 
      22-11  24-09.75  22-04.50            
 59 Bradsher, Amara              Atkins                24-08.25!  3 
      24-08.25  23-01.75  FOUL            
 60 Southerland, Angelique       Cosby                 24-05.25!  2 
      24-05.25  FOUL  23-05            
 61 Wagner, Emily                Tallwood              24-03.75!  1 
      24-03.75  24-00.75  21-11            
 62 Lamar, Makayla               Cuthbertson           24-01.25!  2 
      24-01.25  22-09.25  21-06.25            
 63 Funchion, Jenna              Padua Academ          23-08.75!  1 
      22-03  18-04.50  23-08.75            
 64 Lyons, Alexis                Cuthbertson           23-05.75!  3 
      23-05.75  23-05  22-08.50            
 64 Jones, Kayla                 Manor                 23-05.75!  2 
      23-05.75  23-05.25  21-05.75            
 66 Szymanski, Maya              Jackson-Reed          23-05.50!  1 
      FOUL  23-05.50  19-01.25            
 67 Colon, Gabriela              Tallwood              23-01.50!  3 
      23-01.50  20-08.75  FOUL            
 68 Liberatore, Ava              McLean                23-01.00!  1 
      23-01  22-04.25  20-06            
 69 Konadu-Nyantakyi, Maame      West Potomac          22-08.25!  2 
      21-01.25  21-04.25  22-08.25            
 70 Miles, Dalijah               Maury High S          22-02.25!  3 
      20-07.50  19-06.25  22-02.25            
 71 Costa, Jenna                 Green Hope            22-01.75!  2 
      22-01.75  20-09.50  19-06.25            
 72 Teachey, Serena              Elizabeth Se          22-00.50!  3 
      18-04.75  FOUL  22-00.50            
 73 Earnest, Monea               Padua Academ          21-10.00!  1 
      21-10  21-07.75  21-01.75            
 74 Rogers, Lyric                Manor                 21-09.00!  1 
      18-11.75  21-01.75  21-09            
 75 Farrell, Samantha            Central Reg           21-03.75!  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  21-03.75            
 76 Robinson, Tanea              Suitland Hig          21-01.50   2 
      19-10.25  18-10.50  21-01.50            
 77 Miranda-Davis, Alexis        Westfield             20-02.25   1 
      20-02.25  20-01  19-11.75            
 78 Tucker, Niara                Jackson-Reed          19-10.25   1 
      19-06  19-10.25  19-05            
 79 Castellanos, Selena          Manor                 19-03.75   1 
      17-11.75  19-03.75  18-03.25            
 80 Newman, Timira               Suitland Hig          19-01.25   2 
      17-07.25  18-09  19-01.25            
 81 Williams, Jaylen             Bayside High          18-01.00   1 
      FOUL  18-01  15-03.75            
 82 Rindos, Juliana              Central Reg           18-00.75   1 
      17-01.75  17-01  18-00.75            
 83 Caudill, Lily                Central Reg           18-00.50   1 
      18-00.50  16-04.25  16-02.25            
 84 Feracho, Jalena              Manor                 16-08.50   1 
      15-00  16-07.25  16-08.50            
 85 Smith, Nina                  Suitland Hig          13-11.50   1 
      13-05.75  13-11.50  12-00.25            
 
Girls Shot Put Invitational
================================================================
    National: $ 57-05.50  2/28/2017   Alyssa Wilson, Donovan, New Jersey       
        Meet: @    46-09              Veronica Fraley, Wakefield               
    Freshman: ! 45-07.25  1991        Collinus Newsome, South Denver           
    Sophmore: # 49-01.25  2015        Kathleen Young                           
      Junior: %    54-11  2016        Alyssa Wilson                            
      Senior: * 57-05.50  2017        Alyssa Wilson, Donovan Catholic, NJ      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sommers, Sierra              West Springf          44-11.50  
      38-02.75  43-01.50  FOUL  FOUL  43-01.50  44-11.50
  2 Jefferson, Alexandria        Rocky River           42-10.00  
      42-10  40-01.75  42-05.75  41-00  39-02.75  38-06.75
  3 Lytle, Nadia                 School Witho          41-00.25  
      40-04.50  39-07.25  40-00  40-08  40-08  41-00.25
  4 Bullock, Kaitlyn             Grassfield            40-06.25  
      35-04.25  38-10.25  35-07.75  40-06.25  34-09.25  37-02.25
  5 Blanchet, Mackenzie          Glen Allen H          39-07.00  
      37-01.25  37-06.50  37-06  39-07  35-06  38-09
  6 Phillips, Journy             Eleanor Roos          38-01.25  
      37-09.75  37-04  35-11.25  38-01.25  37-03.50  37-08.75
  7 Mayes, Amanti                I.C. Norcom          J38-01.25  
      37-08  36-01.50  33-03  32-01.25  38-01.25  FOUL
  8 Frick, Alexa                 Padua Academ          35-06.25  
      35-06.25  33-07.75  34-09.75  32-07.75  33-03.50  32-01
  9 Armstrong, Nia               L.C. Bird             35-02.50  
      32-00.25  32-05.25  35-02.50  FOUL  33-02  28-05
 10 Schwartz, Aleah              Bullis Schoo          33-03.25  
      FOUL  33-03.25  33-03.25            
 11 Newman, Cailey               Riverdale Ba          31-00.25  
      31-00.25  30-04.25  29-09            
 12 Neblett, Tia                 James River           28-08.75  
      FOUL  28-08.75  27-04            
 
Girls 1 Mile Race Walk
================================================================
    National: $  6:28.21  2/9/2019    Taylor Ewert, Beavercreek, Ohio          
        Meet: @ 11:12.10              Annelies Demoor, Academy of Holy Cross   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Askew, Paige                 Reagan                10:41.46@ 
  2 Miller, Charlotte            Reagan                10:41.61@ 
  3 Blanton, Josephine           George C. Ma          11:08.46@ 
  4 DeMoor, Annelies             Academy of t          11:15.01  
  5 Conner, Lily                 Reagan                11:54.97  
  6 Conner, Olivia               Reagan                11:54.99  
  7 Schott, Slayde               Reagan                11:55.05  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    National: $  6.08  1/29/2012   Marvin Bracy, Boone, Florida                
        Meet: @  6.25              Udodi Onwuzurike, Prime Time Performance    
    Freshman: !  6.24  1996        Mike Newell, Potomac, VA                    
    Sophmore: #  6.20  1966        Bill Gains, Clearview, NJ                   
      Junior: %  6.15  1983        Martin Smith, Jefferson-Hug-Wythe, VA       
      Senior: *  6.08  2012        Marvin Bracy, Boone, FL                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Newsome, Marlin              Centennial H              6.51q  4 
  2 Cheeks, Sir-Paul             L.C. Bird                 6.52q  9 
  3 Fisher, Matt                 Colonial For              6.53q  3 
  4 Scott, Jaylen                Mundys Mill               6.55q 11 
  5 Green, Baker                 Poquoson                  6.60q  2  6.592
  6 Harris, Brian                Colonial For              6.60q 14  6.593
  7 Baines, Ky'nique             Western Bran              6.60q  2  6.596
  8 Bhalla, Krish                George C. Ma              6.61q 10  6.603
  9 McGinnis, Tierre             Lord Botetou              6.61   7  6.608
 10 Williams, Gunnar             Arundel High              6.62   6  6.614
 11 Dorsey, Myles                Bishop McNam              6.62   5  6.616
 12 Smith, Bryice                Western Bran              6.62   2  6.618
 13 Dunn, Jayden                 Indian River              6.63   3  6.625
 14 Warmington, Kyle             Archbishop C              6.63   5  6.626
 15 Adams, Khary                 Loyola-Blake              6.64   3  6.632
 16 Santiago, Jaylin             Fordham Prep              6.64   2  6.635
 17 Wallace, Amir                Willow Sprin              6.65  10  6.646
 18 McCoy, Darren                William Flem              6.65   6  6.649
 19 Oumarou, Sofiyan             Dudley                    6.65   4  6.650
 19 Al-Amin, Farraj              Archbishop C              6.65   3  6.650
 21 Massey, Takeo                East Mecklen              6.66   5  6.651
 22 Gilmore, Ronald              McKinley Tec              6.66   3  6.655
 23 Woody, Zion                  Lord Botetou              6.66   7  6.659
 23 Friend, Zaire                Atkins                    6.66   4  6.659
 25 Akodu, Joshua                DeMatha Cath              6.67   3  6.661
 25 Calliott, William            James River               6.67   8  6.661
 27 Garnett, Bo                  James River               6.67   8  6.664
 28 Barber, Holden               Deep Run                  6.67  13  6.665
 29 Gibson, Anthony              Woodbridge                6.67   2  6.668
 30 Boucher-Zazzaro, Luke        Fork Union                6.69   4  6.681
 31 Scarborough, Latiyf          Clover Hill               6.69   7  6.685
 32 Thorne, Matt                 Loudoun Coun              6.69   6  6.689
 33 Lewis, Rashad                L.C. Bird                 6.70  10 
 34 Chisolm, John                Grafton High              6.71   1  6.705
 35 Jones, Davion                Booker T. Wa              6.71  12  6.706
 36 Sharlow, Owen                Colonial For              6.71   7  6.707
 36 Demetrius, Shaeed            Bullis Schoo              6.71   7  6.707
 38 Davis, Calvin                Jackson-Reed              6.71   2  6.708
 39 Macon, Emmanuel              Panther Cree              6.71   9  6.709
 40 Zachariasen, Conner          Atlee                     6.72   7  6.713
 41 Sherman, Justin              Independence              6.72  10  6.716
 41 Newman, Andrew               DeMatha Cath              6.72  13  6.716
 41 Wilson, Mnason               Jackson-Reed              6.72  25  6.716
 44 Turner, Christian            South County              6.72  11  6.717
 44 Bass, Chance                 South Granvi              6.72  19  6.717
 46 Lindauer, Luke               Jefferson Fo              6.72   6  6.720
 47 Murray, Cameron              Riverdale Ba              6.73   7  6.722
 48 Williams, Rickey             Camden Count              6.73  46  6.725
 48 Virgil, Joshua               DeMatha Cath              6.73  12  6.725
 50 Howard, Damien               Suitland Hig              6.73  15  6.726
 51 Brandon, Isaiah              Dunbar High               6.73   6  6.730
 52 Thomas, Xzavier              Pick. North               6.74  15  6.733
 52 Evans, Timothy               Riverdale Ba              6.74   5  6.733
 54 Outerbridge, Miles           Montverde Ac              6.74   1  6.734
 55 Jarrett, Jaiden              Centennial                6.74  25  6.737
 56 Lausen, Robert               Cuthbertson               6.75   6  6.743
 57 Askew, Alexander             Eleanor Roos              6.75  15  6.746
 57 Hall, Christopher            Gov. Thomas               6.75   4  6.746
 59 Wilson, Jabari               Kings Fork                6.76   1  6.751
 60 Covil, Jayden                Oscar Smith               6.76   8  6.752
 61 Woodhouse, Kaiden            Bishop McNam              6.76   5  6.755
 62 Harrell, Derrick             Oscar Smith               6.76   8  6.758
 63 Miller, Daniel               Archbishop S              6.76   4  6.759
 63 McCauslin, Elijah            Oakton                    6.76   6  6.759
 65 Stanley, Tyler               Abingdon Hig              6.76   8  6.760
 66 Lane, Bishop                 Salesianum S              6.77   4  6.761
 66 Gaines, Jeryll               Oscar Smith               6.77   7  6.761
 68 Mills, Mason                 Nansemond Ri              6.77  11  6.763
 69 Davis, Lee                   McLean                    6.77   9  6.764
 70 Williams, Tanner             Howard High               6.77  15  6.766
 71 Holman, Kamron               Butler                    6.77   5  6.767
 72 Jenkins, Andre               Eleanor Roos              6.78  18  6.771
 72 Williams, Austin             DeMatha Cath              6.78  12  6.771
 72 Wilson, Dejean               Dunbar High               6.78   1  6.771
 75 White, Marquis               Heritage (Ly              6.78   3  6.773
 75 Mellott, Tayvian             Green Hope                6.78  10  6.773
 77 Jenkins, De'Sean             Hermitage                 6.78  13  6.777
 78 Jones, Isaiah                Lake Braddoc              6.79  21  6.785
 79 Mills, Christopher           Holly Spring              6.79  15  6.788
 80 Deloach, Gregory             Suitland Hig              6.79   6  6.789
 81 Padgett, Jay                 Archbishop C              6.79  12  6.790
 82 Monroe, Madison              Ocean Lakes               6.80   9  6.792
 83 Focht, Jeremy                West Potomac              6.80  17  6.794
 84 Fthenos, Andrew              Bishop O'Con              6.81  15 
 85 Koffa, Aidan                 Fork Union                6.82   9  6.814
 86 Palileo, Angelo              Gov. Thomas               6.82  27  6.815
 87 Thompson, Colby              Glenvar High              6.82  41  6.817
 88 Coleman, Malachi             William Flem              6.82   2  6.820
 89 Luciano, Aaron               Gar-Field                 6.83   8  6.821
 90 finerty, ryan                West Potomac              6.83   9  6.823
 90 Turner, Elijah               Potomac Seni              6.83  24  6.823
 92 Parker, Donyel               Dudley                    6.83  11  6.827
 93 Grady, Tomell                Gar-Field                 6.83  17  6.828
 94 Evans, Alphonso              Potomac Seni              6.84  21 
 95 Hund, Andrew                 Granby                    6.85  14  6.847
 96 Hughes, Jr., Robert          Indian River              6.85  10  6.849
 96 Neal, David                  Atkins                    6.85  19  6.849
 98 Joseph, Eric                 Independence              6.86  16  6.853
 99 Pu'uloa, Kalani              Gov. Thomas               6.86  22  6.854
100 Greene, Trim                 Willow Sprin              6.86  11  6.855
101 Tucker, Zihyon               L.C. Bird                 6.86  16  6.857
102 Fthenos, Danny               Bishop O'Con              6.86  12  6.859
103 Patterson, Tristen           South Stanly              6.86  17  6.860
104 Odegbile, Ishola             Urbana High               6.87   1  6.861
105 Ruttley, Ernest              Lafayette                 6.87  27  6.862
106 McGuire, Jax                 Myers Park                6.87  15  6.867
107 Lee Jr, Antonio              Dudley                    6.88  14  6.875
108 Cuadros, Xander              Lake Braddoc              6.88  19  6.877
109 Coker, Marcus                South Lakes               6.88  16  6.878
110 Granville, Rushani           Booker T. Wa              6.88  14  6.880
111 Davis, Keenen                Archbishop C              6.89   5  6.882
112 Taylor, Leonard              Gov. Thomas               6.89  18  6.886
112 Lewis, Brody                 Ocean Lakes               6.89  16  6.886
114 Squire, Matthias             DeMatha Cath              6.89  13  6.887
115 Daniels, Jaylen              Christ Schoo              6.89  24  6.888
116 Portale, Jake                Salesianum S              6.90  11  6.893
117 Jones, Jaiden                Riverdale Ba              6.90  23  6.894
118 Cowan, Chadison              Oscar Smith               6.90  11  6.897
119 Ecret, Eli                   Salesianum S              6.90  27  6.898
119 Grant Jr, Tyrell             I.C. Norcom               6.90  12  6.898
121 Richardson, Antonio          Manor                     6.91  23  6.901
122 Thompson, Prince             Riverdale Ba              6.91  16  6.903
123 Newman, Brandon              DeMatha Cath              6.91  16  6.907
124 Abdul-Qudoos, Iesa           Mills Godwin              6.91  13  6.908
125 Emuwa, Kenechi               St. Albans S              6.92   9  6.911
126 Sims, Crishawn               Bowie High S              6.92  26  6.912
127 Bucholz, Barrett             Atlee                     6.92  11  6.913
128 Ellis, Meschach              Palisades Hi              6.92  14  6.914
129 Ivy, Tyrese                  Lafayette                 6.92  21  6.915
130 Lomax, Bennett               George C. Ma              6.92  20  6.916
131 Dunson, Anthony              DeMatha Cath              6.93  28  6.921
132 Johnson, Jayden              Riverdale Ba              6.93  14  6.925
133 Pyle, Nate                   Jefferson Fo              6.93  20  6.926
134 Kittrel, Isaiah              Fork Union                6.93  19  6.928
135 Kabasele, Kevin              McLean                    6.94  23  6.935
135 Lasker, Tyson                Lafayette                 6.94  21  6.935
137 Cain, Addison                Asheville                 6.94  18  6.939
137 Waters, Tristan              Dunbar High               6.94  13  6.939
139 Terhune, Cole                Loudoun Coun              6.94  38  6.940
140 Peoples, Jailyn              I.C. Norcom               6.95  17  6.944
140 Dunlap, Nathaniel            Granby                    6.95  18  6.944
140 Johnson, Blake               Herndon                   6.95  29  6.944
143 Dixon, Charles               Howard High               6.96  36  6.952
144 Mullen, Ethan                Bowie High S              6.96  32  6.953
145 Harris, Cameron              Granby                    6.96  30  6.955
146 Mahoney, Ian                 Herndon                   6.96  29  6.957
147 Duro, Kofi                   Arundel High              6.96  20  6.959
148 Aminu, Alan                  Arundel High              6.96  18  6.960
149 Lucas, Troy                  Westfield                 6.97  22  6.961
150 Johnson, Ethan               Mills Godwin              6.97  27  6.963
150 Adalikwu, Elijah             DeMatha Cath              6.97  25  6.963
152 Moore-Jewell, Ja'Veal        Stone Bridge              6.97  33  6.968
153 Duda, Kennedy                Westfield                 6.98  22  6.971
154 Whitaker, DeMon              Arundel High              6.98  17  6.975
155 Bliss, Samuel                West Springf              6.98   8  6.976
155 Edora, Tristan               Westfield                 6.98  24  6.976
157 Wilhite, Mason               West Potomac              6.98  39  6.978
158 Kinne, Perry                 West Springf              6.98  23  6.980
159 Abdullah, Munir              Tallwood                  6.99  23  6.981
160 Glover, Rodney               Riverdale Ba              6.99  26  6.984
160 Carey, Darrell               DeMatha Cath              6.99  20  6.984
162 Wilhelm, Brayden             Tuscarora Hi              6.99  34  6.987
163 Granko, Rowan                Green Hope                6.99  27  6.990
163 Kim, Liam                    Oakton                    6.99  26  6.990
165 Wilson, Nashawn              Manor                     7.00  20  6.995
165 Thompson, Noah               William Byrd              7.00  22  6.995
167 Craddock, Christian          Oakton                    7.00  23  6.996
168 Mc Nair, Jordan              Landstown Hi              7.00  21  6.998
168 Cuffee, Eamon                Granby                    7.00  24  6.998
170 Amaechina, Nnaemeka          Central Reg               7.00  34  6.999
171 Barros, Charles              Eleanor Roos              7.01   8  7.002
172 O'Neal, Uriah                Tallwood                  7.01  28  7.003
173 Sanei, Shahyan               Urbana High               7.01  26  7.006
173 Gatlin, Bryce                Cuthbertson               7.01  23  7.006
175 Owino, George                George C. Ma              7.01  37  7.007
176 Coy-Smith, Gavin             Riverdale Ba              7.01  20  7.009
177 Hill, Brandon                Centennial H              7.02  18  7.012
178 Hupf, Matias                 James River               7.02  37  7.014
178 Alvin, Demond                East Mecklen              7.02  22  7.014
180 Cook, Josiah                 Palisades Hi              7.02  20  7.018
180 Thomas, Austin               Pick. North               7.02  21  7.018
182 Wood, Brendan                James River               7.02  27  7.020
183 Mosley, Avery                Bishop O'Con              7.03  42  7.023
183 Smith, Emmerson              Fork Union                7.03  21  7.023
183 Boomer, Norell               Oakton                    7.03  26  7.023
186 Jackson, Blake               South Lakes               7.03  28  7.025
187 Turner, Tyrie                I.C. Norcom               7.04  13  7.032
187 Hill, Sean                   Green Hope                7.04  26  7.032
189 Johnson, Christopher         Oscar Smith               7.04  10  7.036
190 Woodhouse, Arturio           Tallwood                  7.05  26  7.041
191 Alpha, Musa                  Riverdale Ba              7.05  20  7.044
192 Andrus, Sam                  Tabb                      7.05  28  7.045
193 Smith, Joel                  Granby                    7.05  25  7.047
194 Arrieta, Diego               Jackson-Reed              7.05  22  7.048
194 Nicholas, Ian                Cosby                     7.05  22  7.048
196 Greennaugh, Keith            South Granvi              7.06  27  7.053
197 Eaks, Jackson                Mills Godwin              7.06  30  7.056
198 Williams, John               James River               7.07  39  7.063
199 Dieterle, Wyatt              Jackson-Reed              7.07  22  7.068
199 Jarman, Johnnie              Cosby                     7.07  28  7.068
201 Thomas, Austin               Salesianum S              7.07  38  7.069
202 Gershman, Cooper             George C. Ma              7.08  39  7.072
203 Williams, Justin             West Springf              7.08  24  7.076
203 Major, Grant                 Stone Bridge              7.08  32  7.076
205 Roach, Kj                    Cosby                     7.08  32  7.080
206 Ramsey, Corey                South County              7.09  37  7.082
206 Stallings-Mullins, Isaia     Nansemond Ri              7.09  25  7.082
208 O'Rear, Ryan                 Urbana High               7.09  19  7.084
209 Clements, Avery              Tuscarora Hi              7.09  33  7.087
210 Valencia, Luis               Falls Church              7.09  34  7.089
210 Donahue, Reece               Butler                    7.09  24  7.089
212 Barton, Joshua               Cuthbertson               7.10  29  7.093
213 Williams, Avery              Herndon                   7.10  25  7.100
214 Hall, Dylan                  Tabb                      7.11  30  7.102
214 Zaib, Labeed                 South Lakes               7.11  31  7.102
216 Ju, Justin                   Atkins                    7.11  12  7.103
217 Dunston-Hill, Jashaun        Western Bran              7.11  29  7.107
217 Evans, Joseph                Southern (Aa              7.11  36  7.107
217 Ripley, Dareon               Manor                     7.11  28  7.107
220 Bryant, Carter               Cuthbertson               7.11  30  7.108
221 Little, Jacob                James River               7.11  33  7.109
222 Murphy, Landon               Westfield                 7.12  19  7.116
222 Backus, Bryson               DeMatha Cath              7.12  27  7.116
224 Simon, JeaNard               I.C. Norcom               7.12  35  7.120
225 Post, Owen                   Miamisburg                7.13  16  7.125
225 Sowell, Kendrick             Manor                     7.13  34  7.125
227 DeWolfe, Christopher         Falls Church              7.13  34  7.127
227 Mckinnie, DeMonte            Tuscarora Hi              7.13  31  7.127
229 Osterhoudt, Kaiden           Old Mill Hig              7.14  14  7.133
229 Buell, Hayden                Yorktown                  7.14  21  7.133
231 Taliaferro, Shane            Deep Run                  7.14  39  7.136
232 Paine, Joshua                George C. Ma              7.15  33  7.141
233 Schroeder, Dane              West Potomac              7.15  19  7.148
234 Abubakar, Zyiad              Deep Run                  7.16  32  7.153
235 Boyd, Samson                 South County              7.16  35  7.158
235 Marshall, Weston             Yorktown                  7.16  30  7.158
237 Ferro, Kai                   Falls Church              7.17  29  7.162
238 Adamo, Francesco             Central Reg               7.17  25  7.164
239 Bryant, Joseph               South County              7.17  31  7.165
240 Palmer, Tandre               East Mecklen              7.18  32  7.177
241 Darbouze, Michael            Riverdale Ba              7.18  32  7.178
242 Rincan, Dominic              Urbana High               7.19  35  7.182
243 Phillips, Cameron            Riverdale Ba              7.19  36  7.188
244 Chisolm, Kevon               Bishop O'Con              7.21  40  7.201
245 Holland, Tisaun              Western Bran              7.21  28  7.203
246 Woda, Jack                   Bishop O'Con              7.21  33  7.204
247 Levy, Ryder                  Urbana High               7.21  34  7.208
248 Peleg, Seth                  McLean                    7.21  26  7.210
249 Taylor, Paul                 South Lakes               7.22  33  7.213
249 Gordon, Justice              Freedom (Woo              7.22  35  7.213
251 Blackburn, Kingston          John Marshal              7.23  29  7.223
251 Simms, Talan                 Oakton                    7.23  33  7.223
253 Conly, Andrew                McLean                    7.23  25  7.229
254 Hunter, Justice              Westfield                 7.23  30  7.230
255 Johnson, Eli                 Tuscarora Hi              7.24  41  7.237
256 Boles, Tyrese                Manor                     7.24  35  7.239
257 Waters, Haden                Cuthbertson               7.25  35 
258 Fuentes, Cristian            Tallwood                  7.26  34 
259 Alfred, Amir                 Riverdale Ba              7.27  37  7.263
260 Barker, Jalen                James River               7.27  36  7.264
261 Quarles, Jeremiah            Lexington                 7.27  43  7.269
262 Meusa, Aiden                 James River               7.28  38  7.274
263 Carter, Sekani               Atkins                    7.28  19  7.278
264 White, Donald                Riverdale Ba              7.28  37  7.279
265 Dell, Laurence               Freedom (Woo              7.29  31  7.282
266 Reid, Cameron                I.C. Norcom               7.29  36  7.287
267 Silvero, Luis                Tuscarora Hi              7.29  39  7.289
268 Kharel, Bibek                Stone Bridge              7.30  35  7.292
269 Mann, Mark                   James River               7.30  39  7.293
270 Miller, Isiah                Manor                     7.31  36 
271 Tait, Christian              Tuscarora Hi              7.32  31  7.318
271 Pritchett, Jayden            Riverdale Ba              7.32  41  7.318
273 McCormack, Finn              Oakton                    7.33  41  7.324
274 Murphy, Tony                 Christ Schoo              7.33  29  7.325
275 Stadler, Tate                Jackson-Reed              7.33  37  7.329
276 Ocean, Orllen                Tuscarora Hi              7.34  40 
277 Whitted, Xavier              Manor                     7.36  40 
278 Brown, Kamron                Montverde Ac              7.37  37 
279 Torres, Brandon              Oakton                    7.38  40  7.371
280 Perera, Ethan                Urbana High               7.38  40  7.373
281 Moss, Jackson                Bishop O'Con              7.38  42  7.376
282 Morrow, Christopher          Cuthbertson               7.38  38  7.377
283 Gardner, Cameron             Archbishop C              7.40  30 
284 Lewis, Emmaus                Manor                     7.41  35 
285 Nakano, Wataru               Oakton                    7.43  43 
286 Tauber, Carson               James River               7.44  39  7.433
287 Thomas Jr, Isaiah            Parkland Mag              7.44  41  7.437
288 Higgs, Josiah                James River               7.45  40 
289 Acheson, Micheal             Granby                    7.46  42 
290 Patterson, Liam              Cuthbertson               7.47  41  7.461
291 Grorud, Dylan                Yorktown                  7.47  42  7.465
291 Closter, Benjamin            Oakton                    7.47  44  7.465
293 Ellerbe, Andrew              Riverdale Ba              7.48  38 
294 Giles, Kendall               DeMatha Cath              7.49  44 
295 Brown-Campbell, Jamal        Atkins                    7.50  38 
296 Shroyer, Mark                Central Reg               7.52  36  7.512
297 Mulcahy, Sean                Urbana High               7.52  40  7.520
298 Davis, Zaviyen               Atkins                    7.53  45 
299 Evans, Cornell               Urbana High               7.54  37 
300 Collin, Luke                 Bishop O'Con              7.55  43  7.541
301 Camarena, Isaac              Greenbrier C              7.55  43  7.547
302 Bias-Saunders, Christian     Manor                     7.58  43  7.579
302 Fore, Paxton                 Cuthbertson               7.58  42  7.579
304 Williams, Eric               Manor                     7.61  44 
305 Jallow, Muhamed              Tuscarora Hi              7.62  45 
306 Escobedo Delgado, Otto       Tuscarora Hi              7.65  42  7.647
307 Brewer, Luke                 Veritas Scho              7.65  44  7.649
308 Jefferson, Lawrence          Anacostia Hi              7.79  45 
309 Weaver, Brady                Greenbrier C              7.85  45 
310 Clarke, Jordan               James River               7.98  44 
311 Rivera, Aaden                Oakton                    8.04  39 
312 Smith, Travon                Riverdale Ba              8.06  45 
313 Moten, Asante                Anacostia Hi              8.17  46 
314 Pierson, Tyler               Cuthbertson               8.24  45 
315 McAleavy, Michael            Tuscarora Hi              8.27  44 
316 Hopkins, Keon                Anacostia Hi              8.40  46 
 -- Wright, Cobe                 Green Hope                  FS  24 
 -- Christian, Jeremiah          James River                 FS  38 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash seeded
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Odey-Jordan, Jake            Archbishop C              6.34q  5 
  2 Hughes Jr, Antwan            Parkland Mag              6.35q  4 
  3 White, Maddox                St. Christop              6.41q  2  6.407
  4 Mahomes, Terrance            Westlake                  6.41q  5  6.409
  5 Jones, Alvin                 Oscar Smith               6.42q  2 
  6 Samuels, Mason               Bishop McNam              6.46q  1  6.455
  7 Gau, Nick                    Holly Spring              6.46q  5  6.460
  8 Martin, CJ                   Clayton                   6.47q  6 
  9 White, Andres                Nansemond Ri              6.48   3  6.474
  9 Greene, Jayvian              Montverde Ac              6.48   6  6.474
 11 Coleman, Curtis              Southeast Bu              6.50   1  6.495
 12 Wilson, Darryl               Kings Fork                6.50   6  6.500
 13 Davis Whittaker, Jose        York Early C              6.51   1  6.501
 14 Edwards-Pla, Avian           Img Academy               6.51   1  6.504
 15 Starks, Dezmone              Archbishop C              6.51   6  6.506
 16 Wrice, Josiah                Butler                    6.51   4  6.507
 17 DeJesus, Chase               Archbishop C              6.52   5 
 18 Temoka, Asi                  Rock Ridge H              6.53   3  6.521
 19 Davis, Dre                   Albemarle                 6.53   4  6.527
 20 Whyte, Mark-Anthony          West Springf              6.53   6  6.530
 21 Dillard, Kam'ron             William Flem              6.54   6 
 22 Outten, Matthew              I.C. Norcom               6.55   1 
 23 Tucker, Denver               Img Academy               6.57   3  6.562
 24 Bostic, Damill               Archbishop C              6.57   4  6.566
 24 Sims, Nathan                 Trinity Epis              6.57   3  6.566
 26 Walker, Micah                Parkland Mag              6.57   5  6.567
 27 Ross, AC                     West Springf              6.58   3 
 28 Sykes, Isaiah                South Garner              6.60   3  6.592
 29 Long, Daniel                 Rolesville H              6.60   3  6.597
 30 Brown, Jeremiah              Lake Braddoc              6.62   2  6.611
 31 Grant, Kenan                 Erasmus Hall              6.62   5  6.620
 32 Truitt, Jasyn                Salesianum S              6.63   5  6.622
 33 Dark, Malik                  Colonial For              6.63   5  6.625
 34 Tanyi-Tang, Kean             Urbana High               6.64   4  6.634
 35 Parker, Brandon              Rocky River               6.64   1  6.640
 36 Randolph, Romell             Jackson-Reed              6.65   2  6.643
 37 Mathes, Tyler                Img Academy               6.65   1  6.646
 38 Deloatch, Jahmari            Oscar Smith               6.65   3  6.648
 39 Blue, Jawon                  Digital Harb              6.69   2 
 40 Haynes, Timothy              Oscar Smith               6.70   1  6.694
 41 Minor, Braylen               North Staffo              6.70   2  6.697
 42 Parrish, Timothy             Digital Harb              6.76   4 
 43 Elliott, Elijah              Atkins                    6.79   6 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash en route
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hughes Jr, Antwan            Parkland Mag              6.35  
  2 Odey-Jordan, Jake            Archbishop C              6.38  
  3 Mahomes, Terrance            Westlake                  6.43  
  4 White, Maddox                St. Christop              6.45   6.443
  5 Jones, Alvin                 Oscar Smith               6.45   6.450
  6 Gau, Nick                    Holly Spring              6.46  
  7 Samuels, Mason               Bishop McNam              6.47  
  8 Martin, CJ                   Clayton                   6.51  
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Freshman: !  6.78  2001        Jerald Watson, Central Catholic, LA         
    Sophmore: #  6.67  2007        Jeremy Rankin, Overland, CO                 
      Junior: %  6.60  2019        Micah William, Benson Tech, OR              
      Senior: *  6.57  1999        Casey Combest, Owensboro, Ky                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hughes Jr, Antwan            Parkland Mag              6.82  
  2 Odey-Jordan, Jake            Archbishop C              6.84  
  3 Mahomes, Terrance            Westlake                  6.90  
  4 White, Maddox                St. Christop              6.91  
  5 Samuels, Mason               Bishop McNam              6.93  
  6 Gau, Nick                    Holly Spring              6.94  
  7 Jones, Alvin                 Oscar Smith               6.95  
  8 Martin, CJ                   Clayton                   7.00  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash adidas Quali
===================================================================
    National: $ 20.48  3/12/2023   Issam Asinga                                
        Meet: @ 21.14              Laurenz Colbert, Blazin Athletics           
    Freshman: ! 21.18  2023        Kendrick Jones, Temple, Texas               
    Sophmore: # 21.05  2017        Tyrese Cooper, Norland, FL                  
      Junior: % 20.62  2021        Jaylen Slade, IMG Academy, FL               
      Senior: * 20.63  2016        Noah Lyles, Williams, Va                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Todd, Wesley                 Bowie High S             21.92   8 
  2 Brown, Le'Ezra               Dudley                   21.97   7 
  3 Walker, Micah                Parkland Mag             22.05   7 
  4 Hughes Jr, Antwan            Parkland Mag             22.08   8 
  5 Truitt, Jasyn                Salesianum S             22.14   8 
  6 Ejiko, Ayotunde              McKinley Tec             22.16   5 
  7 Samuels, Mason               Bishop McNam             22.26   7 
  8 Davis, Dre                   Albemarle                22.32   4 
  9 Goines, Matthew              Bullis Schoo             22.34   2 
 10 Gilmore, Ronald              McKinley Tec             22.35   4 
 11 Homer, Cameron               Bullis Schoo             22.45   1 
 12 Gau, Nick                    Holly Spring             22.60   7 
 13 Robinson, Tyrel              Gar-Field                22.63   6 
 14 Dorsey, Myles                Bishop McNam             22.66   3  22.651
 15 Outerbridge, Miles           Montverde Ac             22.66   4  22.658
 16 Lane, Bishop                 Salesianum S             22.70   5  22.692
 16 Adams, Khary                 Loyola-Blake             22.70   2  22.692
 18 Smith, Joshua-Kai            Gar-Field                22.71   1 
 19 Lambert, Alexander           Bullis Schoo             22.78   6 
 20 Chaudhuri, Kanuux            George C. Ma             22.92   2 
 21 Pu'uloa, Kalani              Gov. Thomas              22.93   4 
 22 Green, Mickey                Bullis Schoo             23.02   3 
 23 Woodhouse, Kaiden            Bishop McNam             23.03   2 
 24 Hughes, Jr., Robert          Indian River             23.13   5 
 25 Palileo, Angelo              Gov. Thomas              23.25   8 
 26 Thomas, D'Kwan               Bishop McNam             23.27   3 
 27 Portale, Jake                Salesianum S             23.37   6 
 28 Warmington, Kyle             Archbishop C             23.44   7 
 29 Taylor, Leonard              Gov. Thomas              23.50   4 
 30 Demetrius, Shaeed            Bullis Schoo             23.52   1 
 31 Hall, Christopher            Gov. Thomas              23.55   6 
 32 Lomax, Bennett               George C. Ma             23.58   1 
 33 Belote, Jasiri               Tuscarora Hi             23.62   6 
 34 Thompson, Prince             Riverdale Ba             23.72   3 
 35 Evans, Timothy               Riverdale Ba             23.74   2 
 36 Jones, Jaiden                Riverdale Ba             23.97   5 
 37 Bell, Jermaine               Archbishop C             24.00   5 
 38 Macon, Emmanuel              Panther Cree             24.03   3 
 39 Adams, Kendrick              McKinley Tec             24.34   7 
 40 Long, James                  Hayfield Sec             25.09   6 
 41 Brown, Kamron                Montverde Ac             25.58   3 
 42 Gardner, Cameron             Archbishop C             25.71   4 
 43 Montague, Jalen              South Granvi             26.07   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    National: $ 32.64  1/19/2018   Brian Herron, Lakeside, Georgia             
        Meet: @ 32.64              Brian Herron, Flight 400                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Davenport, Joshua            Indian River             34.32   6 
  2 Johnson, LaMont              Digital Harb             34.43   2 
  3 DeAngelo, Max                Millbrook                34.46   2 
  4 Tanyi-Tang, Kean             Urbana High              34.71   7 
  5 Nicolajsen, Luke             Croatan                  34.89   2 
  6 White, Maddox                St. Christop             34.95   2 
  7 Randolph, Romell             Jackson-Reed             34.96   8 
  8 Barber, Christian            Colonial For             35.05   3 
  9 Adams, Khary                 Loyola-Blake             35.14   9 
 10 Williams, Gunnar             Arundel High             35.16   5 
 11 Koontz, Lance                Tabb                     35.19   9 
 12 Johnson, Morris              Hough, Willi             35.23   9 
 13 Craig, Avery                 Jackson-Reed             35.27  11 
 14 Akabi-During, Franklyn       DeMatha Cath             35.38  12  35.373
 15 Joy, Micah                   East Mecklen             35.38  13  35.378
 16 Mclaughlin, Gabriel          South County             35.45   5 
 17 Benjamin, Vernon             Palisades Hi             35.48  13 
 18 Davis, Keenen                Archbishop C             35.51   2 
 19 Wilson, Darryl               Kings Fork               35.54   8 
 20 Gibson, Anthony              Woodbridge               35.56   6 
 21 Jones, Isaiah                Lake Braddoc             35.57  17 
 22 Outten, Matthew              I.C. Norcom              35.62  11 
 23 Sykes, Isaiah                South Garner             35.65  21 
 24 Sims, Nathan                 Trinity Epis             35.70   3 
 25 Hinton, Micah                Western Bran             35.77   6 
 26 Robbins, Brenden             Cuthbertson              35.78   4 
 27 Martino, Willem              Archbishop S             35.80  14 
 28 Gregory, Michael             Miamisburg               35.87  17 
 29 Newman, Andrew               DeMatha Cath             35.88  24  35.873
 30 Ross, AC                     West Springf             35.88  12  35.874
 31 Massey, Takeo                East Mecklen             35.90  21 
 32 Akodu, Joshua                DeMatha Cath             35.91  10 
 33 Middleton, Finn              South Lakes              35.95   8 
 34 Austin, DeShawn              William Byrd             35.98   5 
 35 Englert, Max                 West Springf             35.99  13  35.985
 35 Dixon, Myles                 DeMatha Cath             35.99  16  35.985
 37 Weyer, Riley                 Stone Bridge             36.01   3 
 38 Crawford, Triston            Freedom (Woo             36.06   3 
 39 Bryant, Justin               Eastern Guil             36.07   8 
 40 Minor, Braylen               North Staffo             36.08  16 
 41 cannon, trevon               Maury High S             36.09  11  36.081
 42 Thomas, Elijah               Colonial For             36.09  24  36.088
 43 Anis, Neil                   George C. Ma             36.12  31  36.117
 44 Garnett, Bo                  James River              36.12  30  36.119
 45 Patterson, Malachi           Dunbar High              36.16   8 
 46 Gray, Jeremiah               Willow Sprin             36.17   5 
 47 Patterson, Tristen           South Stanly             36.21   7 
 48 Ecton, Logan                 Oakton                   36.24  13 
 49 Jones-Sharpe, Dennis         Suitland Hig             36.26   7 
 50 Wilson, Jabari               Kings Fork               36.29  16 
 51 Hardnett, Halim              Bayside High             36.32   9 
 52 Thomas, DeAndre              Digital Harb             36.34   9 
 53 Smith, Javion                Palisades Hi             36.37  25  36.365
 54 Grant, Kenan                 Erasmus Hall             36.37  29  36.369
 55 Waters, Carter               Cuthbertson              36.38  21 
 56 Smith, Ethan                 East Mecklen             36.39  17 
 57 Williams, Tanner             Howard High              36.45  10  36.441
 58 Sharlow, Owen                Colonial For             36.45  33  36.443
 59 Dickey, Colin                Hough, Willi             36.46  16 
 60 Johnson, Richard G           Cuthbertson              36.47   3 
 61 Virgil, Joshua               DeMatha Cath             36.50  18 
 62 Richardson, Antonio          Manor                    36.54  14  36.532
 63 Talbot, Brendan              West Springf             36.54  11  36.536
 64 Leftwich, Tyrece             William Flem             36.54  13  36.537
 65 Thorne, Matt                 Loudoun Coun             36.55  15 
 66 McGuire, Jax                 Myers Park               36.57  21 
 67 Carey, Darrell               DeMatha Cath             36.58  32 
 68 Bass, Chance                 South Granvi             36.60  23 
 69 Grant Jr, Tyrell             I.C. Norcom              36.62  15 
 70 Favor, Benjamin              Landstown Hi             36.63   6 
 71 Green, Michael               West Potomac             36.64  15 
 72 Bernard, Roman               Mills Godwin             36.69  14 
 73 Neidich, Aidan               Liberty (Bea             36.70  22  36.693
 74 Gray, Josiah                 Willow Sprin             36.70   6  36.694
 74 Askew, Alexander             Eleanor Roos             36.70  35  36.694
 76 Adams, Jason                 Bishop McNam             36.71  20 
 77 Charles, Micah               McKinley Tec             36.74  52 
 78 Kleiner, TeYany              Rock Ridge H             36.74  12  36.734
 79 Burke, Davian                Banner Chris             36.74  22  36.735
 80 Stoner, Wyatt                Hough, Willi             36.75  26 
 81 Douglas, Preston             Cosby                    36.78   5  36.778
 81 Abdul-Qudoos, Iesa           Mills Godwin             36.78  10  36.778
 83 Joseph, Eric                 Independence             36.80  10  36.795
 84 Murray, Cameron              Riverdale Ba             36.80  16  36.798
 85 Felder, Kemond               Dunbar High              36.82  17 
 86 Howard, Damien               Suitland Hig             36.83  36 
 87 Sayyed, Chris                Westfield                36.86  57 
 88 Theriot, Myles               Bishop McNam             36.86  14 
 89 Padgett, Jay                 Archbishop C             36.88  23 
 90 Blake, Kevin                 DeMatha Cath             36.89  19  36.888
 91 Dent, Tyler                  Butler                   36.89  28  36.889
 92 McCoy, Darren                William Flem             36.92  15 
 93 Hadley, Shaun                Battlefield              36.93  20 
 94 Thompson, Prince             Riverdale Ba             36.94  34  36.933
 94 Konecony, Luke               Atlee                    36.94  24  36.933
 96 Sowell, Kendrick             Manor                    36.94  27  36.939
 97 Aminu, Alan                  Arundel High             36.95  36 
 98 White, Jaden                 Dunbar HS                36.96  27  36.953
 99 Sherman, Justin              Independence             36.96   9  36.955
 99 Holman, Kamron               Butler                   36.96  39 
101 Harnisch, Matthew            Bishop O'Con             37.00  66 
102 Owens, Emmanuel              East Mecklen             37.00  27 
103 Mills, Christopher           Holly Spring             37.01  20  37.002
104 Terhune, Cole                Loudoun Coun             37.01  30  37.004
105 Logan, Jonathan              Hermitage                37.02  36 
106 Focht, Jeremy                West Potomac             37.02  24 
107 Curfiss, Zach                Glenvar High             37.03  26 
108 Lovelace, Judd               Holly Spring             37.04  22 
109 Sarker, Rahid                Deep Run                 37.05  24 
110 Blumberg, Joseph             West Springf             37.07  20 
111 Hicks, Derrick               Dudley                   37.08  40 
112 Osterhoudt, Kaiden           Old Mill Hig             37.09  22 
113 Granko, Rowan                Green Hope               37.10  33 
114 Glover, Rodney               Riverdale Ba             37.12  14 
115 Wilson, Nashawn              Manor                    37.12  41 
116 Martin, Manny                Clayton                  37.13   5 
117 Ellis, Meschach              Palisades Hi             37.13  52 
118 Odom, Andrew                 Palisades Hi             37.15  38 
119 Mason, Marcus                East Mecklen             37.16  24  37.156
120 Fleurant, Jackson            Cuthbertson              37.16  22  37.160
121 Jackson, Leander             Heritage (Ly             37.17  36 
122 Hill, Maurion                Bayside High             37.18  42 
123 Belote, Jasiri               Tuscarora Hi             37.19  33 
124 Kamara, Atticus              Lafayette                37.20  42 
125 Gregg, Cameron               Green Hope               37.24  60 
126 Sanei, Shahyan               Urbana High              37.24  31 
127 Newman, Brandon              DeMatha Cath             37.27  37 
128 Hurley, Declan               Mount Vernon             37.28  49 
129 Privott-Barnes, Tyler        Maury High S             37.33  19 
130 Calliott, William            James River              37.34  44 
131 Mielewski, Connor            Central Reg              37.35  15 
132 Coker, Marcus                South Lakes              37.36  16 
132 Diehl, Jacob                 Stone Bridge             37.36  42 
134 Clark, Patrick               Stone Bridge             37.39  23 
135 Mahoney, Ian                 Herndon                  37.42  47 
136 Acosta, Ethan                Clayton                  37.42   6 
137 Thomas, Xzavier              Pick. North              37.43   4 
138 Davis, Lee                   McLean                   37.44  28 
139 Jones, Jaiden                Riverdale Ba             37.44  67 
140 Kalchbrenner, Liam           Yorktown                 37.45  78 
141 Deloach, Gregory             Suitland Hig             37.46  27 
142 Peoples, Jailyn              I.C. Norcom              37.48  33 
143 Jackson, Blake               South Lakes              37.50  30  37.493
144 Davis, Jack                  Central Reg              37.50  25  37.497
145 Matheny, Kendrick            Atlee                    37.50  35  37.498
146 Mizell, Luke                 Westfield                37.53  28 
147 Savage, Machi                Cape Henlope             37.55  46 
148 Jackson, Rye                 Lord Botetou             37.56  40 
149 Earley, Tyler                Central Reg              37.56  28 
150 Wisdom, Zacobi               Lafayette                37.57  37 
151 Redican, Joseph              South Lakes              37.60  35 
152 Long, Daniel                 Rolesville H             37.61  29 
153 Ogletree, Julian             Rock Ridge H             37.62  14 
154 Wright, Cobe                 Green Hope               37.65  47 
155 Faine, Terius                Suitland Hig             37.71  15 
156 Mellott, Tayvian             Green Hope               37.74  47 
157 McCauslin, Elijah            Oakton                   37.76  30 
158 Jarrett, Jaiden              Centennial               37.78  38 
159 Wood, Brendan                James River              37.78  67 
160 Coleman, Briggs              Cox                      37.80  29 
161 Gatlin, Bryce                Cuthbertson              37.81  30  37.803
162 Johnson, Trent               Digital Harb             37.81  32  37.805
163 Goines, Amir                 Ashbrook                 37.83  38 
164 Valenti, Rocco               Lafayette                37.85  38 
165 Walsh, Dylan                 South Lakes              37.87  51 
166 Arrieta, Diego               Jackson-Reed             37.88  43 
167 Younger, Andre               Arundel High             37.88  33 
168 Hawkins, Prince              Manor                    37.90  25 
169 Ball, Landen                 Miamisburg               37.92  10 
170 Palmer, Tandre               East Mecklen             37.94  41 
171 Dais, Donovan                The Potomac              37.97  63 
172 Lockwood, Charles            Eleanor Roos             37.97  51 
173 Boushra, Steven              Rock Ridge H             37.97  29 
174 Bryant, Carter               Cuthbertson              37.99  43 
175 Whitaker, DeMon              Arundel High             38.02  41 
176 Williams, Immanuel           John Marshal             38.02  34 
177 Taylor, Paul                 South Lakes              38.04  34 
178 Owino, George                George C. Ma             38.04  50 
179 Bereda, Ryan                 Green Hope               38.12  47 
180 Chapman, Dax                 Cuthbertson              38.12  26 
181 Wise, Javian                 Cape Henlope             38.13  46 
182 Bhalla, Krish                George C. Ma             38.14  28 
183 Alvin, Demond                East Mecklen             38.15  35 
184 Robinson, Ijon               John Marshal             38.18  52 
185 Neal, David                  Atkins                   38.20  34 
186 Khan, Abdul Malik            Deep Run                 38.22  60 
187 Johnson, Ethan               Mills Godwin             38.22  29 
188 Levy, Ryder                  Urbana High              38.23  59 
189 Ames, Joshua                 Tuscarora Hi             38.26  38 
190 Messick, Jayden              Cape Henlope             38.27  39 
191 Jenkins, De'Sean             Hermitage                38.27  36 
192 Dixon, Charles               Howard High              38.28  59 
193 Blackmon, Isaya              Bowie High S             38.29   2 
194 Stone, Caleb                 James River              38.30  51 
195 Fthenos, Andrew              Bishop O'Con             38.30  62 
196 Sessoms, Mason               Bowie High S             38.32   3 
197 Khadka, Hriday               Tuscarora Hi             38.34  37 
198 Hoffman, Cole                Liberty (Bea             38.35  50 
198 Burse, Jayden                Tallwood                 38.35  53 
200 Turner, Tyrie                I.C. Norcom              38.35  44 
201 Ripley, Dareon               Manor                    38.38  36 
202 Boateng, Nathan              Tuscarora Hi             38.39  53 
203 Locure, Quoiya               Rocky River              38.40  41 
204 Hicks, Javon                 Landstown Hi             38.41  39 
205 Madraymootoo, Ethan          Urbana High              38.41  44 
206 Darbouze, Michael            Riverdale Ba             38.42  54 
207 Esen, Sean                   Falls Church             38.46  50 
208 Brock-Smith, Tyler           Dunbar High              38.47  60 
209 Hughes, Xavier               Parkland Mag             38.48  48 
210 Redden, Robert               Cape Henlope             38.51  19 
211 Barton, Joshua               Cuthbertson              38.52  47 
212 Cantrell, Jake               Lafayette                38.53  35 
213 Williams, Austin             DeMatha Cath             38.56  26 
214 Newkirk, Andrew              Westfield                38.57  61 
215 Moore, Ethan                 George C. Ma             38.57  47 
216 Pastrana Jimenez, Santia     Cosby                    38.57  45 
217 Lee, Ve                      The Potomac              38.57  51 
218 Lambin, Jordan               Jamestown                38.59  57 
219 Reachy, Brady                William Byrd             38.61  50 
219 Collin, Luke                 Bishop O'Con             38.61  73 
221 Schroeder, Dane              West Potomac             38.61  56 
222 Sheng, David                 McLean                   38.66  65 
223 Conly, Andrew                McLean                   38.69  64 
224 Troncoso, Daniel             Central Reg              38.69  41 
225 Shanks, Maurice              Jackson-Reed             38.69  28 
226 Eaks, Jackson                Mills Godwin             38.73  53 
227 Valencia, Luis               Falls Church             38.74  48 
228 Bobba, Alexander             Oakton                   38.76  43 
229 Lee Jr, Antonio              Dudley                   38.76  31 
230 Alston, Nelson               Jackson-Reed             38.77  22  38.763
231 Davenport, Kahli             Digital Harb             38.77  31  38.770
232 Mann, James                  James River              38.79  68 
233 Johnson, Trey                Cape Henlope             38.81  46 
234 Trapp, Cliff                 South Lakes              38.81  37 
235 Holland, Tisaun              Western Bran             38.87  49 
236 Sanchez, Jibril              Maury High S             38.91  58 
237 Mandaza, Cole                Jackson-Reed             38.92  32 
238 Ross, Jakaidyn               Bayside High             38.93  40 
239 Brown, Jeremiah              Lake Braddoc             38.94  26 
240 Polcaro, Leonard             Montverde Ac             38.94  61 
241 Wilhelm, Brayden             Tuscarora Hi             38.96  48 
242 Toy, Jr, Timothy             Suitland Hig             38.97  68 
243 Parker, Donyel               Dudley                   38.99  27 
244 Bogan, Zachary               Falls Church             38.99  77 
245 Phillips, Cameron            Riverdale Ba             39.01  59 
246 Dunson, Anthony              DeMatha Cath             39.02  25 
247 Curry, Trevor                James River              39.03  38 
248 Peleg, Seth                  McLean                   39.07  83 
249 Hill-Caleb, Trinity          Suitland Hig             39.07  40 
250 Backus, Bryson               DeMatha Cath             39.08  19 
251 Inniss, Johnathan            Booker T. Wa             39.09  54 
252 Simon, JeaNard               I.C. Norcom              39.10  59 
253 Pritchett, Jayden            Riverdale Ba             39.10  56 
254 Mohamed, Adham               Western Bran             39.10  53 
255 Easley, Jalen                Western Bran             39.11  61 
256 Jenkins, Tiyoun              Suitland Hig             39.12  11 
257 Taylor, Gregory              Western Bran             39.13  61 
258 Urano, Kenji                 South Lakes              39.13  44 
259 Kiser, Spencer               Westfield                39.16  57 
260 Stone, Chandler              James River              39.17  62 
261 Zaib, Labeed                 South Lakes              39.17  50 
262 Coleman, Jayden              Hermitage                39.18  42 
263 Jemison, Jahi                McLean                   39.19  18 
264 Duffy, Navin                 Cape Henlope             39.19  63 
265 Beasley, Jamar               Cape Henlope             39.22  31 
266 DeWolfe, Christopher         Falls Church             39.23  74 
267 Houston, Josh                Westfield                39.23  45 
268 O'Rear, Ryan                 Urbana High              39.25  46 
269 Bacote, Jaylin               Parkland Mag             39.28  25 
270 Habeeb, William              Deep Run                 39.29  67 
271 Paine, Joshua                George C. Ma             39.32  66 
272 Carter, Sekani               Atkins                   39.33  45 
273 Dunston-Hill, Jashaun        Western Bran             39.34  58 
274 Marvin, Ben                  Tatnall                  39.35  60 
275 Heckstall, Asiyah            Tallwood                 39.36  55 
276 Zajick, Gabriel              Cosby                    39.40  54 
277 Spencer, Bryson              Stone Bridge             39.42  80 
278 Williams, Avery              Herndon                  39.44  54 
279 Donahue, Reece               Butler                   39.45  52 
280 Yarborough, Ramond           James River              39.52  58 
281 Elliott, Elijah              Atkins                   39.57   4 
282 Fthenos, Danny               Bishop O'Con             39.58  69 
283 Chisolm, Kevon               Bishop O'Con             39.64  82 
284 Doumbia, Fode                Tuscarora Hi             39.65  70 
285 Walston, Josiah              Jamestown                39.66  55 
286 McLean, Caleb                Jamestown                39.66  70 
287 Norris, Charles              Tatnall                  39.67  64 
288 Jones, Bernard               Cape Henlope             39.67  46 
289 Toussaint, Aeden             Cuthbertson              39.74  52 
290 Hylton, Conner               James River              39.75  51 
291 Gershman, Cooper             George C. Ma             39.76  55 
292 Bloom, Zachary               Falls Church             39.77  54 
293 Slaughter, Aidan             Suitland Hig             39.81  72 
294 Grorud, Dylan                Yorktown                 39.89  58 
295 Wilson, Dejean               Dunbar High              39.92   7 
296 Mosley, Avery                Bishop O'Con             39.93  72 
297 Ferro, Kai                   Falls Church             39.95  53 
298 Garman, Conor                Cape Henlope             40.00  77 
299 Mitchell, Everaldo           Suitland Hig             40.02  57 
299 Lasker, Tyson                Lafayette                40.02  63 
301 Morrow, Christopher          Cuthbertson              40.04  58 
301 Williams, John               James River              40.04  70 
303 Adalikwu, Elijah             DeMatha Cath             40.07  18 
304 Corbin, Noah                 Western Bran             40.08  61 
305 Mckinnie, DeMonte            Tuscarora Hi             40.09  56 
306 Frederick, Sebastian         Anacostia Hi             40.11  84 
307 Robinson, Anthony            Butler                   40.12  59 
308 Oziri, Beltran               Jackson-Reed             40.15  32 
309 Bryant, Joseph               South County             40.22  65 
310 Evans, Joseph                Southern (Aa             40.25  64 
311 Ju, Justin                   Atkins                   40.26  50 
312 Edora, Tristan               Westfield                40.28  62 
313 Lee, Brandon                 James River              40.33  61 
314 Smith, Damari                Jackson-Reed             40.33  65 
315 Torres, Brandon              Oakton                   40.37  64 
316 Stadler, Tate                Jackson-Reed             40.37  57 
317 LeMay, Quinten               Cuthbertson              40.38  52 
318 Rhodes, Isaiah               South County             40.39  69 
319 Ramsey, Corey                South County             40.42  71 
320 Greene, Carlson              Parkland Mag             40.44  76 
321 Bishop, Jaelen               Suitland Hig             40.45  75 
322 Thomas, Austin               Pick. North              40.47  12 
323 Waters, Haden                Cuthbertson              40.52  56 
324 Dominguez, Nathaniel         Central Reg              40.58  43 
325 Emuwa, Kenechi               St. Albans S             40.69  18 
326 Boles, Tyrese                Manor                    40.72  63 
327 Tavares, Brandon             Central Reg              40.74  54 
328 Griffin Jr, Dominic          Digital Harb             40.89  32 
329 Thomas, Yisak                Falls Church             40.89  62 
330 Moss, Jackson                Bishop O'Con             40.90  82 
331 Bautista, Jaydon             Cape Henlope             40.98  66 
332 Brown, Kamron                Montverde Ac             41.00  69 
333 Bodis, Ryder                 Cape Henlope             41.02  75 
334 Gafford, Marcus              Heritage (Ly             41.04  49 
335 Greenfeld, Kye               West Potomac             41.09  44 
336 Hart, Stephen                Cape Henlope             41.12  56 
337 Valentine, De'Marian         Booker T. Wa             41.12  66 
338 Brewer, Luke                 Veritas Scho             41.21  73 
339 Johnson, Eli                 Tuscarora Hi             41.24  70 
340 White, Donald                Riverdale Ba             41.27  67 
341 Gore, David                  Dunbar High              41.28  48 
342 Tran, Tristian               Westfield                41.30  71 
343 Evans, Cornell               Urbana High              41.30  65 
344 Lee, Alphonso                Suitland Hig             41.38  80 
345 Quarles, Otto                James River              41.39  72 
346 Connors, Cameron             Tuscarora Hi             41.43  70 
347 Quarles, Jeremiah            Lexington                41.45  60 
348 Fore, Paxton                 Cuthbertson              41.55  72 
349 Ayers, Brandon               Cape Henlope             41.55  37 
350 Camarena, Isaac              Greenbrier C             41.63  75 
351 Chumpen, Kyle                Tuscarora Hi             41.69  76 
352 lewis, josiah                Maury High S             41.70  83 
353 Olfus, SaiQuan               Suitland Hig             41.72  65 
354 Nyakundi, Joel               Tallwood                 41.80  78 
355 Simms, Talan                 Oakton                   41.81  63 
356 Giles, Kendall               DeMatha Cath             41.85  23 
357 Whitted, Xavier              Manor                    41.86  79 
358 Corcoran, Lukas              Mills Godwin             42.00  76 
359 Parler, Damarius             Suitland Hig             42.08  67 
360 Bias-Saunders, Christian     Manor                    42.22  77 
361 Miller, Isiah                Manor                    42.24  75 
362 Patterson, Liam              Cuthbertson              42.30  73 
363 Long, Jay'Lier               Cape Henlope             42.32  56 
364 Garner, Dakaevion            Manor                    42.36  72 
365 Nakano, Wataru               Oakton                   42.42  74 
366 Smith, Jayvion               I.C. Norcom              42.42  80 
367 Silvers, Johnie              Booker T. Wa             42.44  72 
368 Serra, Ian                   Manor                    42.47  76 
369 Perera, Ethan                Urbana High              42.51  71 
370 Torres, Pablo                James River              42.52  76 
371 Martino, Giovani             James River              42.55  77 
372 Holonou, Stanley             Suitland Hig             42.55  74 
373 Cobhan, Kolby                Suitland Hig             42.60  82 
374 Garbanzo-Rojas, David        Cape Henlope             42.70  70 
375 Tauber, Carson               James River              42.84  78 
376 Howard, Jamel                Tallwood                 42.96  79 
377 Melekewe, Elie               Tuscarora Hi             43.05  79 
378 Gonzalez, Aiden              Central Reg              43.23  43 
379 Wedge, Alonzo                Suitland Hig             43.37  81 
380 Pitts III, Vance             Jackson-Reed             43.39  80 
381 Grady, Collin                Central Reg              43.45  48 
382 Davis, Chase                 Tatnall                  43.49  75 
383 Mann, Mark                   James River              43.62  79 
384 Shroyer, Mark                Central Reg              43.89  48 
385 Inniss, Roberto              Booker T. Wa             43.91  75 
386 Dybus Jr., Curt              Central Reg              43.93  44 
387 Hansberry, John              Suitland Hig             44.14  73 
388 Ellerbe, Andrew              Riverdale Ba             44.21  71 
389 Cyrus, Jr, Noel              Suitland Hig             44.54  78 
390 Moten, Asante                Anacostia Hi             44.65  85 
391 Davis, Zaviyen               Atkins                   44.68  74 
392 Higgs, Josiah                James River              44.83  78 
393 Weaver, Brady                Greenbrier C             45.21  81 
394 Davis, Davon                 Suitland Hig             45.44  83 
395 Seabrook, Triston            Cuthbertson              45.74  83 
396 Escobedo Delgado, Otto       Tuscarora Hi             45.90  76 
397 Adams, Zay'dan               Manor                    46.69  81 
398 Jefferson, Lawrence          Anacostia Hi             47.08  84 
399 Mina, Koby                   Suitland Hig             47.27  83 
400 Pierson, Tyler               Cuthbertson              47.41  81 
401 Ernst, Logan                 Manor                    48.26  82 
402 Flanagan, Julian             Suitland Hig             49.62  81 
403 Hopkins, Keon                Anacostia Hi             50.31  85 
404 Oloko, Halim                 Suitland Hig             52.62  83 
405 Lauber, Eli                  George C. Ma             54.08  85 
 -- Simmons, Isaiah              Maury High S               DNF  25 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Invitational
===================================================================
    National: $ 32.64  1/19/2018   Brian Herron, Lakeside, Georgia             
        Meet: @ 32.64              Brian Herron, Flight  400                   
    Freshman: ! 34.11  2023        Quincy Wilson, Bullis, Maryland             
    Sophmore: # 32.87  2017        Tyrese Cooper, Norland, FL                  
      Junior: % 32.64  2023        Brian Herron, Lakeside, GA                  
      Senior: * 32.84  2018        Eric Allen, Bullis, Md                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stanley, Caine               Img Academy              33.33!  7 
  2 Greene, Jayvian              Montverde Ac             33.67!  7 
  3 Long, James                  Hayfield Sec             34.13   6 
  4 Woodruffe, Dylan             Img Academy              34.17   7 
  5 Steed, Nicholas              Bishop McNam             34.36   6  34.352
  6 bond, lavontae               Maury High S             34.36   1  34.356
  7 Williams, Rickey             Camden Count             34.39   7 
  8 Martin, CJ                   Clayton                  34.40   5 
  9 Santiago, Jaylin             Fordham Prep             34.43   6 
 10 Todd, Wesley                 Bowie High S             34.44   5 
 11 Davis Whittaker, Jose        York Early C             34.45   2 
 12 Starks, Dezmone              Archbishop C             34.55   3 
 13 Wrice, Josiah                Butler                   34.63   5 
 14 Bostic, Damill               Archbishop C             34.67   6 
 15 Odey-Jordan, Jake            Archbishop C             34.74   4 
 16 Robinson, Tyrel              Gar-Field                34.76   2 
 17 Smith, Antonio               Western Bran             34.82   4 
 18 Jackson, Miles               South Lakes              34.83   2 
 19 Cowan, Chadison              Oscar Smith              34.89   3 
 20 DeJesus, Chase               Archbishop C             35.12   2 
 21 Edwards-Pla, Avian           Img Academy              35.21   4 
 22 Fisher, Matt                 Colonial For             35.52   1 
 23 Parker, Brandon              Rocky River              35.65   3 
 24 Tucker, Denver               Img Academy              35.71   5 
 25 DeAngelo, Dominick           Millbrook                36.13   1 
 26 finerty, ryan                West Potomac             36.64   3 
 27 bond, lebron                 Maury High S             40.12   1 
 
Boys 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    National: $ 1:01.25  1/15/2022   Will Summer, Woodstock, Georgia           
        Meet: @ 1:01.25              Will Summer, Woodstock High School        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Booker, Davian               Massaponax             1:05.87   1 
  2 Tanyi-Tang, Kean             Urbana High            1:05.88   1 
  3 Douglas, Preston             Cosby                  1:06.15  10 
  4 Weyer, Riley                 Stone Bridge           1:06.46   3 
  5 Thompson, Colby              Glenvar High           1:06.50   3 
  6 McDonald, Jack               Deep Run               1:06.77   1 
  7 Bernard, Roman               Mills Godwin           1:06.89   3 
  8 Cooper, Joshua               Willow Sprin           1:07.09  20 
  9 Johnson, Morris              Hough, Willi           1:07.40   2 
 10 Sofon, Jordan                Urbana High            1:07.48   2 
 11 Griswold, Cole               The Potomac            1:07.53   4 
 12 Chaudhuri, Kanuux            George C. Ma           1:07.55   2 
 13 Gregory, Michael             Miamisburg             1:07.56   1 
 14 Rajaram, Adithya             Panther Cree           1:07.59   3 
 15 Clifton, Benjamin            Cape Henlope           1:07.65   4 
 16 Neidich, Aidan               Liberty (Bea           1:07.86   2 
 17 Wright, Sebion               Willow Sprin           1:08.03   3 
 18 Hadley, Shaun                Battlefield            1:08.12   8 
 19 Harris, Noah                 Sherando               1:08.16   8 
 20 Acosta, Ethan                Clayton                1:08.28   5 
 21 Brooks, David                Tabb                   1:08.29  13 
 22 Burger, Timmy                Winters Mill           1:08.29  23 
 23 Stoner, Wyatt                Hough, Willi           1:08.40   9 
 24 Valenti, Rocco               Lafayette              1:08.46  10 
 25 Richardson, Antonio          Manor                  1:08.66  20 
 26 Croom, Camir                 Bayside High           1:08.69  13 
 27 Hensley, Noah                York                   1:08.76  14 
 28 Glover, Rodney               Riverdale Ba           1:08.78  11 
 29 Goines, Amir                 Ashbrook               1:08.81  13 
 30 Smith, Gavin                 Heritage (Ly           1:08.86   8 
 31 Bridges, LaPatrick           Bayside High           1:08.96  14 
 32 Patel, Rohin                 Cuthbertson            1:09.04   9 
 33 White, Jaden                 Dunbar HS              1:09.06   1 
 34 Martin, Geovanni             Bowie High S           1:09.07   5 
 35 Booker, Jayden               Western Bran           1:09.19   4 
 36 Harper, Knoah                Massaponax             1:09.21   9 
 37 Halferty, Jack               Atlee                  1:09.23  10 
 38 Hicks, Derrick               Dudley                 1:09.26  13 
 39 Fizaoui, Amin                Westfield              1:09.29  18 
 40 Thomas, Elijah               Colonial For           1:09.36   7 
 41 Hurley, Declan               Mount Vernon           1:09.51  11 
 42 Davis, Amadeus               Howard High            1:09.54   9 
 43 Jones, Aidan                 W.T. Woodson           1:09.55   7 
 44 Hoffman, Cole                Liberty (Bea           1:09.55   8 
 45 Cason, Robert                Kellam                 1:09.55   9 
 46 Morgan, Matt                 James River            1:09.59   6 
 47 Lightfoot, James             Cuthbertson            1:09.61   6 
 48 Prato, Colin                 Old Mill Hig           1:09.64  15 
 49 Hill, Maurion                Bayside High           1:09.66  15 
 50 Anis, Neil                   George C. Ma           1:09.83  15 
 51 Moore, Landon                McLean                 1:09.90  12 
 52 Coleman, Jayden              Hermitage              1:09.97   8 
 53 Rozanski, Christian          Old Mill Hig           1:10.01  16 
 54 Patterson, Elijah            Willow Sprin           1:10.05  18 
 55 Poythress, Cody              Panther Cree           1:10.18  13 
 56 Martinez, Ramon              DC Internati           1:10.18   7 
 57 Gifford, Caiden              Atlee                  1:10.19   7 
 57 Percival Shim, Sebastian     Green Hope             1:10.19   6 
 59 Martin, Manny                Clayton                1:10.20   5 
 60 Osterhoudt, Kaiden           Old Mill Hig           1:10.22  11 
 61 Hill, Michiah                Western Bran           1:10.39   4 
 62 Jackson, Rye                 Lord Botetou           1:10.46  15 
 63 Wisdom, Zacobi               Lafayette              1:10.50  15 
 64 Cooper, Noah                 West Springf           1:10.64  12 
 65 Larson, Daniel               Atlee                  1:10.67  11 
 66 Grein, Jasper                Asheville              1:10.71  16 
 67 Moore, Ethan                 George C. Ma           1:10.74  16 
 68 Haichour, Jad                Oakton                 1:10.76  14 
 69 Smith, Emmerson              Fork Union             1:10.89  18 
 70 Roselli, Ethan               L.C. Bird              1:10.91   9 
 71 Koffa, Aidan                 Fork Union             1:10.95  17 
 72 Madraymootoo, Ethan          Urbana High            1:11.00  10 
 73 Green, Michael               West Potomac           1:11.08   7 
 74 Lindquist, Ethan             York                   1:11.16  14 
 75 Zanella, Aiden               Massaponax             1:11.23  13 
 76 Beasley, Jamar               Cape Henlope           1:11.25  11 
 76 Clark, Sean                  York                   1:11.25  17 
 78 Faine, Terius                Suitland Hig           1:11.37  11 
 79 Rowell, Yosif                Maury High S           1:11.42  16 
 80 Leary, Andrew                Green Hope             1:11.58  17 
 81 Turner, Albert               East Chapel            1:11.71  11 
 82 Sanei, Shahyan               Urbana High            1:11.87  11 
 83 Chapman, Dax                 Cuthbertson            1:11.87  14 
 84 Lee, Ve                      The Potomac            1:12.06  18 
 85 Lightfoot, Kamari            Manor                  1:12.07  19 
 86 Hughes, Xavier               Parkland Mag           1:12.12  16 
 87 Pastrana Jimenez, Santia     Cosby                  1:12.21  19 
 88 Jenkins, Tiyoun              Suitland Hig           1:12.23   2 
 89 Johnson, Shamonn             Landstown Hi           1:12.25  13 
 90 Flagg, William               Howard High            1:12.30  17 
 91 Pigora, Ryan                 Green Hope             1:12.36  18 
 92 White, Chavoye               Bowie High S           1:12.38   6 
 93 Orozco, Bryan                Rocky River            1:12.42  12 
 94 Kamara, Atticus              Lafayette              1:12.48  15 
 95 Bogan, Zachary               Falls Church           1:12.65  19 
 96 Welsh, Tristan               Oakton                 1:12.70  14 
 97 Amouzou, Joshua              Westfield              1:12.75  17 
 98 Ali, Mikha'el                L.C. Bird              1:12.84  16 
 99 Smith, Elijah                George C. Ma           1:12.92  18 
100 Brock-Smith, Tyler           Dunbar High            1:13.47  22 
101 Logan, Jonathan              Hermitage              1:13.52  12 
102 Sanders, Blake               Westfield              1:13.57  18 
103 Thomas, Yisak                Falls Church           1:13.69  23 
104 Greene, Carlson              Parkland Mag           1:13.70  21 
105 Parker, Dell                 Lafayette              1:13.76  19 
106 Smith, Anthony               Arundel High           1:13.77  17 
107 Wheatley, Emmett             Cape Henlope           1:13.83  14 
108 Esen, Sean                   Falls Church           1:13.94  17 
109 Toussaint, Aeden             Cuthbertson            1:13.99  19 
110 Pegues, Kai                  Cuthbertson            1:14.05  17 
111 Sheng, David                 McLean                 1:14.36  20 
112 Mitchell, Everaldo           Suitland Hig           1:14.53  16 
113 Kramer, Jake                 Urbana High            1:14.53  20 
114 Bowles, Mylo                 Maury High S           1:14.89  20 
115 Locure, Quoiya               Rocky River            1:15.02  15 
116 Shepherd, Ricardo            Bowie High S           1:15.06  19 
117 Bloom, Zachary               Falls Church           1:15.18  20 
118 Niang, Saliou                Atkins                 1:15.20  19 
119 Cooper, Treveon              I.C. Norcom            1:15.23  22 
120 Scott, Jayden                West Potomac           1:15.36   6 
121 Bobba, Alexander             Oakton                 1:15.43  23 
122 Glynn, Logan                 Winters Mill           1:15.50  22 
123 Nestares, Alex               West Potomac           1:15.55  21 
124 Ragsdale, Aiden              Falls Church           1:15.78  20 
125 Voss, William                Veritas Scho           1:15.86  20 
126 Friscia, Matthew             Cape Henlope           1:15.89  22 
127 Clark, Thomas                Stone Bridge           1:15.91  22 
128 Watkins, Kalel               Riverdale Ba           1:16.06  23 
129 Yang, Avery                  Green Hope             1:16.45  21 
130 Duffy, Navin                 Cape Henlope           1:16.72  21 
131 Jackson, Elisha              Western Bran           1:16.76  22 
132 Zajick, Gabriel              Cosby                  1:17.58  21 
133 Owino, George                George C. Ma           1:17.59  23 
134 Fennell, Jayden              I.C. Norcom            1:17.64  24 
135 Wilhelm, Brayden             Tuscarora Hi           1:17.76  21 
136 Porter, Jalen                Tallwood               1:17.84  19 
137 Bautista, Jaydon             Cape Henlope           1:18.08  20 
138 Gates, Brayden               Kellam                 1:18.58  15 
139 Guerra, Bryan                Jackson-Reed           1:18.79  23 
140 Smith, Damari                Jackson-Reed           1:18.89  20 
141 King, Amos                   Maury High S           1:19.23  21 
142 Person, Kareem               I.C. Norcom            1:19.34  23 
143 Madison, Connor              James River            1:19.57  23 
144 Distanlo, Matthew            Mills Godwin           1:19.78  23 
145 Greenfeld, Kye               West Potomac           1:19.80  21 
146 Toy, Jr, Timothy             Suitland Hig           1:19.95  19 
147 Connors, Cameron             Tuscarora Hi           1:19.98  22 
148 Boles, Davaughn              Manor                  1:20.00  24 
149 Melekewe, Elie               Tuscarora Hi           1:20.22  24 
150 Chumpen, Kyle                Tuscarora Hi           1:20.37  23 
151 Wise, Javian                 Cape Henlope           1:20.79  21 
152 Arthur, Ronan                Maury High S           1:20.97  24 
153 Franklin, Americus           Parkland Mag           1:21.03  24 
154 Frederick, Sebastian         Anacostia Hi           1:21.30  22 
155 Roberts, Gabriel             Tallwood               1:21.47  24 
156 Boateng, Nathan              Tuscarora Hi           1:22.44  19 
157 Lee, Caleb                   Tallwood               1:23.19  24 
158 Garner, Dakaevion            Manor                  1:23.29  23 
159 Richart, James               Jackson-Reed           1:23.59  22 
160 Moten, Asante                Anacostia Hi           1:25.91   7 
161 Odom, Jalen                  Tallwood               1:27.82  24 
162 Perry, Zac                   Isle of Wigh           1:33.83  24 
163 Dignan, Conner               Isle of Wigh           1:35.25  24 
164 Lauber, Eli                  George C. Ma           1:47.70  24 
 
Boys 500 Meter Dash Fri Invite
================================================================
    National: $ 1:01.25  1/15/2022   Will Summer, Woodstock, Georgia           
        Meet: @ 1:01.25              Will Summer, Woodstock High School        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Quincy               Bullis Schoo           1:01.27  
        34.535 (34.535)  1:01.262 (26.727)
  2 Brown, Tim                   William A. H           1:02.69  
        36.005 (36.005)  1:02.687 (26.682)
  3 D'Angelo, Max                Unattached             1:03.62  
        36.582 (36.582)  1:03.619 (27.037)
  4 Economon, Harry              James W. Rob           1:03.79  
        35.637 (35.637)  1:03.782 (28.145)
  5 Abrams, Colin                Bullis Schoo           1:04.96  
        36.450 (36.450)  1:04.960 (28.510)
 
Boys 500 Meter Dash Invitational
===================================================================
    National: $ 1:01.25  1/15/2022   Will Summer, Woodstock, Georgia           
        Meet: @ 1:01.25              Will Summer, Woodstock High School        
    Freshman: ! 1:02.63  2023        Quincy Wilson, Bullis, MD                 
    Sophmore: # 1:01.88  2017        Tyrese Cooper, Norland, FL                
      Junior: % 1:02.67  2021        Justin Braun, Worthington, OH             
      Senior: * 1:01.68  2012        Strymar Livingston, Columbus, NY          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Steed, Nicholas              Bishop McNam           1:03.39   6 
        36.348 (36.348)  1:03.390 (27.042)
  2 Salvodon, Andrew             Bayside High           1:03.75   6 
       1:03.750 (1:03.750)
  3 Martin, CJ                   Clayton                1:03.78   6 
       1:03.775 (1:03.775)
  4 Al-Amin, Farraj              Archbishop C           1:03.90   6 
       1:03.898 (1:03.898)
  5 Brown, Jamel                 Southwest Gu           1:04.46   6 
       1:04.458 (1:04.458)
  6 Davitt, David                Arch Stepinac          1:04.56   5 
        36.834 (36.834)  1:04.557 (27.724)
  7 Long, James                  Hayfield Sec           1:04.98   3 
        36.590 (36.590)  1:04.972 (28.382)
  8 Roberson, Julian             Bullis Schoo           1:05.29   2 
        36.524 (36.524)  1:05.287 (28.764)
  9 Joy, Micah                   East Mecklen           1:05.46   2 
        37.541 (37.541)  1:05.451 (27.910)
 10 Thomas, Ashton               Southeast Gu           1:05.60   2 
        37.709 (37.709)  1:05.597 (27.889)
 11 Lambert, Alexander           Bullis Schoo           1:05.67   1 
        37.003 (37.003)  1:05.670 (28.667)
 12 Crenshaw, Jackson            Bishop McNam           1:05.85   3 
        37.037 (37.037)  1:05.849 (28.812)
 13 Barber, Christian            Colonial For           1:05.97   3 
        36.310 (36.310)  1:05.964 (29.654)
 14 Gresham, Joshua              DeMatha Cath           1:06.16   3 
        36.999 (36.999)  1:06.157 (29.159)
 15 Hines, Jayden                Massaponax             1:06.26   5 
        35.852 (35.852)  1:06.252 (30.400)
 16 Parker, Brandon              Rocky River            1:06.43   4 
        37.639 (37.639)  1:06.424 (28.785)
 17 Patterson, Malachi           Dunbar High            1:06.52   4 
        37.308 (37.308)  1:06.513 (29.205)
 18 Barrow, Amari                Cuthbertson            1:06.57   5 
        37.936 (37.936)  1:06.564 (28.629)
 19 Hathaway, Andrew             Clover Hill            1:06.81   2 
        38.279 (38.279)  1:06.804 (28.525)
 20 Pizzimbono, Lucca            Img Academy            1:07.23   3 
        37.945 (37.945)  1:07.225 (29.280)
 21 Mullinix, Ethan              Deep Run               1:07.36   2 
        36.389 (36.389)  1:07.357 (30.969)
 22 Crist, Easton                Grassfield             1:07.47   5 
        37.602 (37.602)  1:07.469 (29.867)
 23 Koontz, Lance                Tabb                   1:07.66   1 
       1:07.651 (1:07.651)
 24 Mclaughlin, Gabriel          South County           1:08.01   2 
        37.949 (37.949)  1:08.001 (30.052)
 25 Bryant, Justin               Eastern Guil           1:08.51   3 
        38.039 (38.039)  1:08.502 (30.464)
 26 McKinley, Messiah            Bishop McNam           1:09.34   5 
        37.872 (37.872)  1:09.337 (31.465)
 27 Spears, Nathaniel            Bishop McNam           1:09.49   1 
        39.566 (39.566)  1:09.481 (29.915)
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
    National: $ 2:22.28  2/6/2009    Robby Andrews, Manalapan, NJ              
        Meet: @ 2:22.77              Rhenhardt Harrison, Nease High School     
    Freshman: ! 2:29.25  2023        Cole Boone, Pulaski, VA                   
    Sophmore: # 2:24.18  2022        Marcus Reilly, Northbridge MA             
      Junior: % 2:23.56  2012        Ben Malone, Pascack Valley, NJ            
      Senior: * 2:28.22  2009        Robby Andrews, Manalapan, NJ              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boone, Cole                  Pulaski Coun           2:28.74! 
        29.781 (29.781)    59.154 (29.374)  1:29.661 (30.507)   1:30.816 (1.155)
      2:28.731 (57.915)
  2 Wilcox, Caleb                Clover Hill            2:29.39  
        30.416 (30.416)    59.696 (29.280)   1:00.862 (1.167)  1:30.329 (29.467)
      2:29.382 (59.054)
  3 Marks, Ben                   Queen Anne's           2:32.19  
        30.066 (30.066)    59.939 (29.874)  1:31.147 (31.209)  2:02.317 (31.170)
      2:32.184 (29.867)
  4 Hitt, Connor                 Roy C. Ketch           2:32.35  
           31.151 (31.151)        1:31.862 (1:00.712)          2:02.979 (31.117)
         2:32.347 (29.369)
  5 Hawkins, Darryl              Landstown Hi           2:32.87  
       1:00.292 (1:00.292)          1:30.942 (30.650)          2:02.087 (31.145)
         2:32.862 (30.775)
  6 Birge, Henry                 Patriot High           2:33.30  
        30.266 (30.266)  1:00.214 (29.949)  1:31.317 (31.104)  2:03.011 (31.694)
      2:33.297 (30.287)
  7 Edigin, Lambert              Ocean Lakes            2:33.85  
           30.654 (30.654)             30.969 (0.315)        1:31.412 (1:00.444)
         2:02.422 (31.010)          2:33.841 (31.419)
  8 Dib, Rami                    Thomas Ediso           2:34.27  
        31.227 (31.227)  1:01.211 (29.984)  1:32.246 (31.035)  2:03.804 (31.559)
      2:34.262 (30.459)
  9 Regules, Jonathan            Gov. Thomas            2:34.88  
        30.877 (30.877)  1:00.772 (29.895)  1:31.567 (30.795)
 10 Johnson, Davey               Luray                  2:35.59  
           30.402 (30.402)          1:00.072 (29.670)        2:02.709 (1:02.637)
         2:35.587 (32.879)
 11 Watson, Daniel               South County           2:36.06  
        30.516 (30.516)  1:00.509 (29.994)  1:31.601 (31.092)  2:04.059 (32.459)
      2:36.059 (32.000)
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    National: $ 2:22.28  2/6/2009    Robby Andrews, Manalapan, NJ              
        Meet: @ 2:22.77              Rhenhardt Harrison, Nease High School     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Downin, Jackson              Tatnall                2:31.81   1 
  2 Bachmann, Christian          Lake Braddoc           2:32.04   1 
  3 Banks, Justin                Tuscarora Hi           2:32.05   2 
  4 Stamp, Christien             Southwest Gu           2:32.74   2 
  5 Linton, Jeffrey              Jamestown              2:33.14   2 
  6 Guerrero, Noah               Croatan                2:33.51   1 
  7 Turner, Albert               East Chapel            2:33.62   1 
  8 Parrish, Brackton            Hough, Willi           2:34.05   1 
  9 Mahone, Dax                  Green Hope             2:34.32   1 
 10 Riley, Liam                  McLean                 2:34.42   2 
 11 Downs, Will                  Atkins                 2:35.40   3 
 12 Deakins, Sam                 Grimsley               2:35.41   2 
 13 Raffel, Jason                South Lakes            2:35.56   3 
 14 Keish, Liam                  Wakefield Hi           2:36.05   2 
 15 Aguirre-Martinez, Manuel     South Lakes            2:36.05   1 
 16 Mathews, Alex                The Potomac            2:36.64   3 
 17 Myers, Conner                Jefferson              2:36.70   3 
 18 Pritchard, Jack              West Springf           2:36.98   2 
 19 Kauflin, Korey               Urbana High            2:37.17   3 
 20 Tietz, Davin                 Tabb                   2:37.20   1 
 21 Peace, Taj                   L.C. Bird              2:38.05   4 
 22 Verdi, Anthony               Urbana High            2:38.13   2 
 23 Schmaltz, Stellan            Thomas Ediso           2:38.25   3 
 24 Ohlrogge, Frithjof           Granby                 2:38.28   1 
 25 Coombes, Jackson             McLean                 2:38.29   1 
 26 Jones, Aidan                 W.T. Woodson           2:38.85   4 
 27 Wilson, Miles                Blacksburg H           2:39.48   1 
 28 Solomon, Dean                Bishop McNam           2:39.87   2 
 29 Bandera, Daniel              Blacksburg H           2:39.93   2 
 30 Lane, Brenden                Tuscarora Hi           2:40.02   3 
 31 Baptist, Michael             Tabb                   2:40.23   4 
 32 Malonda, Josh                Holly Spring           2:40.47   4 
 33 Bradshaw, Evan               Cosby                  2:40.81   5 
 34 Niese, Steven                Colonial For           2:40.90   6 
 35 Hood, George                 South Lakes            2:41.03   2 
 36 Curulla, Ben                 First Coloni           2:41.04   6 
 37 Semtner, Louis               Blacksburg H           2:41.39   5 
 38 Goode, Jalen                 Bishop McNam           2:41.47   3 
 39 Cardenas, Gabriel            Green Hope             2:41.57   7 
 40 Peterson, Demonte            I.C. Norcom            2:41.61   4 
 41 Mullins, Donald              William Byrd           2:41.72   4 
 42 Rockey, Daniel               Princess Ann           2:41.82  11 
 43 McCullogh, Matthew           Maury High S           2:41.98  10 
 44 Guillen-Chacon, Christop     Granby                 2:42.17  12 
 45 Etheridge, Dalton            Asheville              2:42.41   1 
 46 Jermyn, Myles                Orange                 2:42.47   4 
 47 Smith, Gavin                 West Springf           2:42.62   4 
 48 Quinn, Ryan                  South Lakes            2:42.85   7 
 49 Watt, Sullivan               Herndon                2:42.91  10 
 50 Gallogly, Riley              Urbana High            2:42.92   7 
 51 Casey, Cole                  South Lakes            2:43.23   6 
 52 Holmes, Zack                 Holly Spring           2:43.25   4 
 53 Gentille, Tristan            Marvin Ridge           2:43.65   7 
 54 Vizcaino, Daniel             Monticello             2:43.82   8 
 55 Horrell, Charlie             Glenvar High           2:43.83  12 
 56 Fong, Josh                   Atlee                  2:43.86   5 
 57 Calandria, Jacob             Colonial For           2:43.86   6 
 58 McCarthy, Aidan              George C. Ma           2:43.97   9 
 59 Cathey, Alden                Orange                 2:44.31   3 
 60 Crumpler, Grady              Cuthbertson            2:44.45   7 
 61 Carter, Malik                Bishop McNam           2:44.69   4 
 62 Hagberg, Noah                Atlee                  2:44.69   5 
 63 Rutherford, Andrew           Lafayette              2:44.78   5 
 64 Martinez, Ramon              DC Internati           2:45.25   7 
 65 Driscoll, Joshua             Butler                 2:45.55   7 
 66 Hathaway, Andrew             Clover Hill            2:45.59   6 
 67 Schlegelmilch, Javi          Mills Godwin           2:45.69   8 
 68 Hiss, David                  Jefferson Fo           2:45.79  12 
 69 Vogel, Paul                  Jamestown              2:45.81   9 
 70 O'Driscoll, Seamus           Green Hope             2:45.98   5 
 71 Halle, Ian                   Smithfield             2:45.98   7 
 72 Haichour, Jad                Oakton                 2:46.19   5 
 73 Holt, Andrew                 East Mecklen           2:46.26   8 
 74 Palmer, Matthew              Stone Bridge           2:46.34   8 
 75 Berger, Orion                Jamestown              2:46.39   7 
 76 Voss, William                Veritas Scho           2:46.54   8 
 77 Banocy, Jacob                Hayfield Sec           2:46.59  13 
 78 Eaton, David                 Fork Union             2:46.85   9 
 79 Bridgforth, Ross             Cuthbertson            2:46.91  14 
 80 Olmo, Angel                  York                   2:46.91   8 
 81 Marvin, Nico                 W.T. Woodson           2:47.04   8 
 82 Schmitt, John Grayson        Deep Run               2:47.10   8 
 83 Cimon, Everett               Jamestown              2:47.15   7 
 84 Schmitt, Brendan             Yorktown               2:47.33   8 
 85 Spears, Aaron                Dudley                 2:47.38   3 
 86 Rowell, Yosif                Maury High S           2:47.44   9 
 87 Shanmugaselvam, Satya        Deep Run               2:47.48  13 
 88 Jothi, Aran                  Heritage (Ly           2:47.54   5 
 89 Law, Burroughs               Asheville              2:47.75   6 
 90 Moon, William                Holly Spring           2:47.81   5 
 91 Davey, Teddy                 Tatnall                2:47.90   8 
 92 Geisendaffer, Jackson        Jamestown              2:48.05   6 
 93 Carter, Luke                 The Potomac            2:48.07   9 
 94 Ragsdale, Aiden              Falls Church           2:48.25   9 
 95 Mitchell, Adam               Green Hope             2:48.29  14 
 96 Fenton, Gavin                Holly Spring           2:48.35   2 
 97 Kane, Matthew                George C. Ma           2:48.56   6 
 98 Goldstein, Joshua            Stone Bridge           2:48.74  10 
 99 Weaver, Landon               Cosby                  2:49.00   8 
100 Geyer, Kevin                 Cuthbertson            2:49.06   7 
101 Lamb, Charlie                West Potomac           2:49.10   5 
102 Palermo, Giovanni            Cape Henlope           2:49.18   5 
103 Rivers, Colin                Oakton                 2:49.25   8 
104 Vyas, Parva                  Green Hope             2:49.26  13 
105 Bunker, William              Deep Run               2:49.43   6 
106 De Altin Popiolek, Matte     Thomas Ediso           2:49.53   6 
107 Levine, Eli                  The Potomac            2:49.59   8 
108 Hubbert, Finn                Deep Run               2:49.60   3 
109 Weber, John                  Cuthbertson            2:49.67  11 
110 Dixon, Blake                 Cuthbertson            2:49.76   2 
111 Grant, Jeremiah              York                   2:49.80  10 
112 Quinones-Partain, Griffi     Heritage (Ly           2:49.81   5 
113 Adams, Nate                  Westfield              2:49.90  10 
114 Balk, Stryker                Kellam                 2:49.91   9 
115 Wooten, Parker               Cosby                  2:49.98   9 
116 Onuaku, Chisom               Bowie High S           2:50.13  11 
117 Lilley, Reagan               William Byrd           2:50.15  10 
118 Altschuler, Noah             The Potomac            2:50.32  12 
119 Walker, Tristan              Monticello             2:50.38  11 
120 Gaydos, Mark                 West Springf           2:50.86   7 
121 Welsh, Tristan               Oakton                 2:50.96   5 
122 Lightfoot, Kamari            Manor                  2:51.35  12 
123 Morris, Jordan               I.C. Norcom            2:51.43  10 
124 Vaughan, Walker              Deep Run               2:51.54   9 
125 Drury, Flynn                 Kellam                 2:51.67   9 
126 Cunnington, Gabe             Loudoun Coun           2:51.68   6 
127 Huang, David                 Oakton                 2:52.13  10 
128 Nemec, Johnathan             York                   2:52.32  10 
129 Tychostup, Corbin            Kellam                 2:52.35   9 
130 Kim, Joshua                  South County           2:52.37  11 
131 Suardi, Mark                 Jackson-Reed           2:52.43  13 
132 Rineer, Mattox               Cape Henlope           2:52.44   6 
133 Drey, Ethan                  Oakton                 2:52.53  12 
134 Zalc, Theo                   Green Hope             2:52.64   9 
135 Dlott, Rafael                Green Hope             2:52.65  12 
136 Yudkovsky, Isaac             South Lakes            2:52.86  11 
137 Taylor, Luke                 Atlee                  2:53.07  10 
138 Hart, Bryan                  Bowie High S           2:53.19  12 
139 Lilley, Camden               Manor                  2:53.26   9 
140 Bednarz, Aiden               South Lakes            2:53.40   9 
141 Pinkney, Tyler               Thomas Ediso           2:53.59  11 
142 Betha, Anirudh               Deep Run               2:53.60  10 
143 Latina, Nikolai              Tatnall                2:53.70  12 
144 Vocke, Vincent               Cuthbertson            2:53.89  11 
145 Bollineni, Manas             Westfield              2:53.92   9 
146 Akinla, John                 Bowie High S           2:53.92  14 
147 Lopez, Marcelo               Westfield              2:54.09   9 
148 Dunn, Tommy                  Green Hope             2:54.25  11 
149 Mallozzi, Michael            Cuthbertson            2:54.37  10 
150 Jacks, Noah                  South Lakes            2:54.67  11 
151 Brown, Tim                   Hough, Willi           2:54.72   1 
152 Neuberg, Gus                 Falls Church           2:54.72  11 
153 Rhodes, Nolan                Asheville              2:55.03   7 
154 Lima, Isaac                  W.T. Woodson           2:55.78  11 
155 Sadler, Benjamin             Bayside High           2:55.85  13 
156 Russ, Eyal                   Urbana High            2:56.05   8 
157 Rothery, Joshua              Urbana High            2:56.11   8 
158 DeMay, Dillon                Poquoson               2:56.18  11 
159 Sykes, Jaxon                 Manor                  2:56.45  12 
160 McRorie, Duncan              Cuthbertson            2:56.51   4 
161 McGuckin, Joshua             West Potomac           2:56.57  10 
162 Anderson, Brandt             Cuthbertson            2:56.64   8 
163 Beck, Ethan                  Green Hope             2:56.81  13 
164 Garcia, Kaleb                Rocky River            2:56.88  10 
165 Fan, Matthew                 York                   2:57.18  12 
166 Watterson, Adam              West Potomac           2:57.18  11 
167 Viola, Aiden                 Orange                 2:57.34  11 
168 Houlihan, Hayden             Cuthbertson            2:57.86  10 
169 Poyac-Clarkin, Jacques       West Potomac           2:57.93  11 
170 Scott, Rhys                  Westfield              2:58.17  11 
171 Joyce, Cameron               Deep Run               2:58.31  10 
172 Kirtley, Henry               Tatnall                2:58.69  14 
173 Liebler, Joseph              Jamestown              2:59.07  13 
174 Huertas, Gianni              Cuthbertson            2:59.16  11 
175 Smith, Elijah                George C. Ma           2:59.16  12 
176 Young, Matthew               Landstown Hi           2:59.31  10 
177 Chan, Shuai                  James River            2:59.46  12 
178 Gardner, William             Stone Bridge           2:59.54  14 
179 Scranton, Austin             Stone Bridge           3:00.13  12 
180 Hoeher, Peter                York                   3:00.33  12 
181 Oliver, Stephen              George C. Ma           3:00.74  13 
182 Kaul, Zain                   Oakton                 3:01.33  12 
183 Sherrard, Jack               Veritas Scho           3:01.53  13 
184 Futrell, Davion              I.C. Norcom            3:01.81  13 
185 Yang, Avery                  Green Hope             3:02.27  13 
186 Grant, Xavier                Tuscarora Hi           3:02.37  10 
187 Morgan, Timothy              Oakton                 3:02.75  14 
188 Fletcher, Diarra             Archbishop C           3:03.36  15 
189 Washington, Antoine          Archbishop C           3:03.67  15 
190 Howard, Henry                Deep Run               3:03.68  13 
191 Joyner, Jayce                Isle of Wigh           3:04.29  13 
192 Driscoll, Joseph             Butler                 3:05.31  14 
193 Gideon Jr., Taka             Western Bran           3:05.68  14 
194 Watkins, Kalel               Riverdale Ba           3:06.61  15 
195 D'Mello, Nathaniel           Falls Church           3:07.26  14 
196 Madraymootoo, Evan           Urbana High            3:07.43  13 
197 Cunningham, Jackson          Tuscarora Hi           3:07.84  13 
198 Shah, Nikhil                 Deep Run               3:08.33  13 
199 Haulenbeek, Ryan             Bayside High           3:08.34  15 
200 Ewing, Miller                Jamestown              3:10.59  13 
201 Scott, Oliver                George C. Ma           3:11.16  13 
202 Buxton, Jamir                I.C. Norcom            3:12.22  14 
203 Coffey, Matthew              Cuthbertson            3:12.64  13 
204 Quann, Patrick               Deep Run               3:12.94  12 
205 Southall, Jalen              Granby                 3:13.56  14 
206 Surapaneni, Abhinav          Cuthbertson            3:13.70  14 
207 Sullivan, Robert             Isle of Wigh           3:13.83  15 
208 Sebura, Cole                 Greenbrier C           3:14.15  14 
209 Pfaffernroth, William        Jackson-Reed           3:14.98  14 
210 Page, Luke                   Tuscarora Hi           3:16.08  14 
211 Brooks, Jadarian             Western Bran           3:16.16  14 
212 Rundell, William             Tuscarora Hi           3:16.90  14 
213 Olexy, William               James River            3:19.13  15 
214 Franklin, Americus           Parkland Mag           3:19.18  14 
215 Mackie, Brendan              Isle of Wigh           3:19.23  15 
216 Blackburn, Joshua            Jackson-Reed           3:20.38  14 
217 Dantona, Nicholas            Tuscarora Hi           3:21.93  15 
218 O'Day, Sascha                George C. Ma           3:21.95  14 
219 LeSane, Tymon                I.C. Norcom            3:23.05  15 
220 Luebbert, Skylar             Jackson-Reed           3:26.38  15 
221 Smith, Jason                 George C. Ma           3:27.48  15 
222 Kendall, Evan                Jackson-Reed           3:27.50  15 
223 Mew, Parker                  Jackson-Reed           3:33.03  15 
224 Chan, Zheng                  James River            3:35.54  15 
225 Chan, Kang                   James River            3:47.28  15 
226 Geilman, Jude                James River            3:47.57  15 
227 Sanness, Lukas               Greenbrier C           3:48.28  15 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run En Route
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Valyo, Noah                  Athens Drive           3:58.20   3 
  2 Kasperowski, Nayan           South County           3:58.40   3 
  3 Daniels, Trent               Gainesville            3:58.46   3 
  4 Mathes, Bazil                Monticello             3:58.75   3 
  5 Partlow, James               Gov. Thomas            3:58.86   3 
  6 Butler, Charlie              Mount St. Jo           4:00.23   3 
  7 Allen, Junior                Oakton                 4:00.34   3 
  8 Reeves, Dawson               Christ Schoo           4:00.52   3 
  9 Chopra, Armaan               Princess Ann           4:02.12   3 
 10 Jakovics, Tsedeke            Old Mill Hig           4:02.21   2 
 11 Wlazlowski, Thomas           Cuthbertson            4:02.23   3 
 12 Boltwood, Rives              Abingdon Hig           4:02.54   3 
 13 Marks, Ben                   Queen Anne's           4:02.95   2 
 14 Blair, Ty                    Loudoun Vall           4:03.16   3 
 15 Parrish, Quinn               James River            4:03.33   3 
 16 Bachmann, Christian          Lake Braddoc           4:03.54   2 
 17 Wilcox, Caleb                Clover Hill            4:04.25   2 
 18 Cicero, James                West Potomac           4:04.30   2 
 19 Ensor, Joseph                Howard High            4:04.33   2 
 20 Mahone, Dax                  Green Hope             4:04.79   2 
 21 Dovgalyuk, Calvin            Trinity Chri           4:04.81   2 
 22 Goodman, Hayden              Woodbridge             4:05.26   3 
 23 Dib, Rami                    Thomas Ediso           4:05.33   3 
 24 Pizarro, Ben                 Tatnall                4:05.75   1 
 25 Downin, Jackson              Tatnall                4:05.77   2 
 26 Penkala, Eric                Southern (Aa           4:06.31   2 
 27 Banks, Justin                Tuscarora Hi           4:08.25   1 
 28 Myers, Conner                Jefferson              4:08.70   1 
 29 Parrish, Brackton            Hough, Willi           4:09.02   1 
 30 Downs, Will                  Atkins                 4:09.88   1 
 31 Brennan, George              Hayfield Sec           4:10.02   1 
 32 Schmaltz, Stellan            Thomas Ediso           4:10.12   1 
 33 Dennison, Billy              Mentor                 4:10.81   2 
 34 Lawson, Trevor               Glen Allen H           4:12.43   1 
 35 Jarrett, Jackson             David Thibod           4:12.74   1 
 36 Parrish, Luke                Christ Schoo           4:13.11   3 
 37 Pritchard, Jack              West Springf           4:14.42   1 
 38 McGraw, Dylan                Sherando               4:14.51   1 
 38 Edigin, Lambert              Ocean Lakes            4:14.51   1 
 40 Birge, Henry                 Patriot High           4:14.97   2 
 41 Lane, Zaiden                 Arundel High           4:15.21   2 
 42 Guerrero, Noah               Croatan                4:15.23   2 
 43 Solomon, Dean                Bishop McNam           4:15.29   1 
 44 Watson, Daniel               South County           4:16.35   1 
 45 Penkowski, Matthew           Mentor                 4:19.46   1 
 46 Leone, Bobby                 Lake Braddoc           4:19.69   1 
 47 Huneycutt, Joshawa           South Stanly           4:19.70   2 
 48 Regules, Jonathan            Gov. Thomas            4:19.84   2 
 49 Linehan, Connor              Grafton High           4:27.81   2 
 50 Aguirre-Martinez, Manuel     South Lakes            4:30.61   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run En Route
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Valyo, Noah                  Athens Drive           4:12.25   3 
        31.450 (31.450)  1:02.660 (31.210)  1:34.396 (31.737)  2:07.425 (33.029)
      2:40.858 (33.434)  3:13.471 (32.614)  3:45.260 (31.789)  4:12.245 (26.986)
  2 Daniels, Trent               Gainesville            4:12.46   3 
        32.030 (32.030)  1:04.126 (32.097)  1:36.525 (32.399)  2:08.943 (32.419)
      2:41.803 (32.860)  3:15.023 (33.220)  3:45.408 (30.385)  4:12.455 (27.048)
  3 Mathes, Bazil                Monticello             4:12.64   3 
        30.343 (30.343)  1:01.213 (30.870)  1:33.610 (32.397)  2:06.803 (33.194)
      2:40.300 (33.497)  3:13.201 (32.902)  3:45.480 (32.279)  4:12.634 (27.155)
  4 Kasperowski, Nayan           South County           4:12.86   3 
        31.493 (31.493)  1:02.976 (31.484)  1:35.360 (32.384)  2:08.240 (32.880)
      2:41.535 (33.295)  3:14.760 (33.225)  3:45.281 (30.522)  4:12.860 (27.579)
  5 Partlow, James               Gov. Thomas            4:13.02   3 
        31.238 (31.238)  1:02.746 (31.509)  1:34.973 (32.227)  2:07.661 (32.689)
      2:41.118 (33.457)  3:13.781 (32.664)  3:45.308 (31.527)  4:13.015 (27.708)
  6 Allen, Junior                Oakton                 4:15.68   3 
        31.593 (31.593)  1:03.266 (31.674)  1:35.606 (32.340)  2:08.505 (32.899)
      2:41.436 (32.932)  3:14.466 (33.030)  3:46.025 (31.559)  4:15.680 (29.656)
  7 Reeves, Dawson               Christ Schoo           4:15.69   3 
        31.168 (31.168)  1:02.040 (30.872)  1:34.030 (31.990)  2:07.220 (33.190)
      2:40.621 (33.402)  3:14.001 (33.380)  3:46.296 (32.295)  4:15.689 (29.393)
  8 Butler, Charlie              Mount St. Jo           4:15.96   3 
        31.656 (31.656)  1:03.028 (31.372)  1:35.380 (32.352)  2:07.940 (32.560)
      2:41.208 (33.269)  3:14.076 (32.869)  3:46.336 (32.260)  4:15.953 (29.617)
  9 Jakovics, Tsedeke            Old Mill Hig           4:16.71   2 
        31.665 (31.665)  1:04.479 (32.814)  1:37.184 (32.705)  2:10.050 (32.867)
      2:41.889 (31.839)  3:15.504 (33.615)  3:48.777 (33.274)  4:16.704 (27.927)
 10 Chopra, Armaan               Princess Ann           4:17.09   3 
        31.808 (31.808)  1:03.516 (31.709)  1:35.901 (32.385)  2:08.763 (32.862)
      2:42.015 (33.252)  3:15.426 (33.412)  3:47.926 (32.500)  4:17.084 (29.158)
 11 Wlazlowski, Thomas           Cuthbertson            4:17.60   3 
        32.073 (32.073)  1:03.473 (31.400)  1:35.051 (31.579)  2:07.638 (32.587)
      2:41.160 (33.522)  3:14.670 (33.510)  3:47.621 (32.952)  4:17.600 (29.979)
 12 Boltwood, Rives              Abingdon Hig           4:17.65   3 
        31.976 (31.976)  1:04.188 (32.212)  1:36.721 (32.534)  2:09.486 (32.765)
      2:42.741 (33.255)  3:16.025 (33.284)  3:48.510 (32.485)  4:17.650 (29.141)
 13 Blair, Ty                    Loudoun Vall           4:17.83   3 
        32.376 (32.376)  1:04.636 (32.260)  1:37.168 (32.532)  2:09.856 (32.689)
      2:43.188 (33.332)  3:16.545 (33.357)  3:49.196 (32.652)  4:17.824 (28.628)
 14 Parrish, Quinn               James River            4:18.29   3 
        32.173 (32.173)  1:04.533 (32.360)  1:37.800 (33.267)  2:10.835 (33.035)
      2:43.980 (33.145)  3:17.325 (33.345)  3:49.555 (32.230)  4:18.283 (28.729)
 15 Cicero, James                West Potomac           4:18.98   2 
        32.020 (32.020)  1:05.694 (33.674)  1:38.524 (32.830)  2:11.799 (33.275)
      2:45.072 (33.274)  3:18.384 (33.312)  3:50.499 (32.115)  4:18.976 (28.478)
 16 Marks, Ben                   Queen Anne's           4:19.04   2 
        31.589 (31.589)  1:04.275 (32.687)  1:37.134 (32.859)  2:10.562 (33.429)
      2:43.837 (33.275)  3:16.437 (32.600)  3:49.194 (32.757)  4:19.040 (29.847)
 17 Bachmann, Christian          Lake Braddoc           4:19.14   2 
        32.239 (32.239)  1:04.659 (32.420)  1:36.810 (32.152)  2:09.270 (32.460)
      2:41.375 (32.105)  3:15.182 (33.807)  3:49.105 (33.924)  4:19.134 (30.029)
 18 Mahone, Dax                  Green Hope             4:20.08   2 
        32.537 (32.537)  1:05.910 (33.374)  1:38.544 (32.634)  2:12.045 (33.502)
      2:44.700 (32.655)  3:18.050 (33.350)  3:50.397 (32.347)  4:20.079 (29.682)
 19 Ensor, Joseph                Howard High            4:20.32   2 
        31.470 (31.470)  1:04.877 (33.407)  1:37.450 (32.574)  2:10.607 (33.157)
      2:43.715 (33.109)  3:17.027 (33.312)  3:50.194 (33.167)  4:20.311 (30.118)
 20 Wilcox, Caleb                Clover Hill            4:20.59   2 
        31.417 (31.417)  1:04.064 (32.647)  1:36.710 (32.647)  2:09.654 (32.944)
      2:41.902 (32.249)  3:14.962 (33.060)  3:48.980 (34.019)  4:20.586 (31.606)
 21 Dib, Rami                    Thomas Ediso           4:20.96   3 
        31.898 (31.898)  1:04.253 (32.355)  1:37.430 (33.177)  2:10.711 (33.282)
      2:44.255 (33.544)  3:18.353 (34.099)  3:51.050 (32.697)  4:20.959 (29.910)
 22 Dovgalyuk, Calvin            Trinity Chri           4:21.51   2 
        31.712 (31.712)  1:05.294 (33.582)  1:37.649 (32.355)  2:10.759 (33.110)
      2:43.489 (32.730)  3:16.762 (33.274)  3:49.827 (33.065)  4:21.506 (31.680)
 23 Pizarro, Ben                 Tatnall                4:22.05   1 
        32.390 (32.390)  1:05.704 (33.314)  1:39.175 (33.472)  2:13.609 (34.434)
      2:47.692 (34.084)  3:20.369 (32.677)  3:51.209 (30.840)  4:22.048 (30.840)
 24 Downin, Jackson              Tatnall                4:22.38   2 
        32.045 (32.045)  1:05.552 (33.507)  1:37.742 (32.190)  2:10.925 (33.184)
      2:43.859 (32.934)  3:17.494 (33.635)  3:50.734 (33.240)  4:22.377 (31.644)
 25 Penkala, Eric                Southern (Aa           4:22.47   2 
        31.495 (31.495)  1:04.515 (33.020)  1:37.502 (32.987)  2:11.279 (33.777)
      2:44.415 (33.137)  3:17.800 (33.385)  3:51.280 (33.480)  4:22.461 (31.181)
 26 Goodman, Hayden              Woodbridge             4:23.03   3 
        31.933 (31.933)  1:03.875 (31.942)  1:36.380 (32.505)  2:09.411 (33.032)
      2:42.480 (33.069)  3:15.776 (33.297)  3:49.875 (34.099)  4:23.029 (33.155)
 27 Banks, Justin                Tuscarora Hi           4:23.14   1 
        31.840 (31.840)  1:04.187 (32.347)  1:37.984 (33.797)  2:12.730 (34.747)
      2:46.589 (33.859)  3:20.617 (34.029)  3:54.029 (33.412)  4:23.137 (29.109)
 28 Brennan, George              Hayfield Sec           4:25.12   1 
        32.190 (32.190)  1:04.824 (32.634)  1:38.639 (33.815)  2:13.104 (34.465)
      2:46.920 (33.817)  3:21.457 (34.537)  3:55.560 (34.104)  4:25.118 (29.559)
 29 Myers, Conner                Jefferson              4:25.74   1 
        32.099 (32.099)  1:04.614 (32.515)  1:38.425 (33.812)  2:12.505 (34.080)
      2:46.154 (33.649)  3:19.652 (33.499)  3:53.222 (33.570)  4:25.731 (32.509)
 30 Parrish, Brackton            Hough, Willi           4:26.01   1 
        32.245 (32.245)  1:05.097 (32.852)  1:38.660 (33.564)  2:12.905 (34.245)
      2:46.115 (33.210)  3:19.390 (33.275)  3:53.385 (33.995)  4:26.006 (32.621)
 31 Downs, Will                  Atkins                 4:26.13   1 
        33.592 (33.592)  1:06.972 (33.380)  1:40.114 (33.142)  2:14.282 (34.169)
      2:48.550 (34.269)  3:21.862 (33.312)  3:54.737 (32.875)  4:26.126 (31.389)
 32 Schmaltz, Stellan            Thomas Ediso           4:26.42   1 
        32.432 (32.432)  1:05.287 (32.855)  1:38.795 (33.509)  2:13.375 (34.580)
      2:47.209 (33.834)  3:21.430 (34.222)  3:55.150 (33.720)  4:26.420 (31.270)
 33 Dennison, Billy              Mentor                 4:26.85   2 
        32.300 (32.300)  1:06.165 (33.865)  1:39.199 (33.034)  2:12.614 (33.415)
      2:45.937 (33.324)  3:20.282 (34.345)  3:55.319 (35.037)  4:26.844 (31.526)
 34 Lawson, Trevor               Glen Allen H           4:28.31   1 
        33.287 (33.287)  1:06.682 (33.395)  1:40.187 (33.505)  2:15.382 (35.195)
      2:50.044 (34.662)  3:24.797 (34.754)  3:57.627 (32.830)  4:28.306 (30.679)
 35 Jarrett, Jackson             David Thibod           4:28.55   1 
        33.317 (33.317)  1:06.019 (32.702)  1:39.455 (33.437)  2:13.864 (34.409)
      2:48.775 (34.912)  3:23.445 (34.670)  3:57.757 (34.312)  4:28.543 (30.787)
 36 Pritchard, Jack              West Springf           4:30.61   1 
        32.919 (32.919)  1:06.330 (33.412)  1:39.480 (33.150)  2:14.262 (34.782)
      2:49.299 (35.037)  3:25.072 (35.774)  3:59.807 (34.735)  4:30.607 (30.801)
 37 McGraw, Dylan                Sherando               4:31.30   1 
        32.535 (32.535)  1:05.480 (32.945)  1:39.389 (33.909)  2:13.969 (34.580)
      2:48.950 (34.982)  3:24.090 (35.140)  3:59.135 (35.045)  4:31.295 (32.160)
 38 Guerrero, Noah               Croatan                4:31.40   2 
        32.342 (32.342)  1:06.205 (33.864)  1:39.445 (33.240)  2:12.990 (33.545)
      2:47.385 (34.395)  3:22.744 (35.359)  3:59.039 (36.295)  4:31.396 (32.358)
 39 Parrish, Luke                Christ Schoo           4:31.83   3 
        32.208 (32.208)  1:04.510 (32.302)  1:36.968 (32.459)  2:10.066 (33.099)
      2:44.203 (34.137)  3:19.980 (35.777)  3:56.713 (36.734)  4:31.824 (35.111)
 40 Solomon, Dean                Bishop McNam           4:32.67   1 
        33.232 (33.232)  1:07.005 (33.774)  1:40.370 (33.365)  2:14.600 (34.230)
      2:49.547 (34.947)  3:25.010 (35.464)  3:59.467 (34.457)  4:32.666 (33.199)
 41 Birge, Henry                 Patriot High           4:32.70   2 
        31.852 (31.852)  1:05.132 (33.280)  1:38.140 (33.009)  2:11.930 (33.790)
      2:45.982 (34.052)  3:21.680 (35.699)  3:58.632 (36.952)  4:32.691 (34.060)
 42 Lane, Zaiden                 Arundel High           4:34.36   2 
        32.497 (32.497)  1:06.249 (33.752)  1:39.997 (33.749)  2:13.484 (33.487)
      2:47.570 (34.087)  3:22.972 (35.402)  3:58.767 (35.795)  4:34.357 (35.591)
 43 Watson, Daniel               South County           4:35.71   1 
        32.592 (32.592)  1:05.722 (33.130)  1:39.055 (33.334)  2:13.659 (34.604)
      2:48.527 (34.869)  3:23.625 (35.099)  3:59.199 (35.574)  4:35.707 (36.509)
 44 Huneycutt, Joshawa           South Stanly           4:35.83   2 
        33.010 (33.010)  1:06.755 (33.745)  1:40.915 (34.160)  2:15.805 (34.890)
      2:51.459 (35.654)  3:28.035 (36.577)  4:04.174 (36.139)  4:35.827 (31.654)
 45 Regules, Jonathan            Gov. Thomas            4:36.12   2 
        32.379 (32.379)  1:06.322 (33.944)  1:40.134 (33.812)  2:15.064 (34.930)
      2:51.880 (36.817)  3:28.345 (36.465)  4:04.877 (36.532)  4:36.111 (31.235)
 46 Edigin, Lambert              Ocean Lakes            4:36.76   1 
        32.302 (32.302)  1:04.897 (32.595)  1:38.470 (33.574)  2:12.629 (34.159)
      2:46.557 (33.929)  3:20.497 (33.940)  3:55.870 (35.374)  4:36.753 (40.884)
 47 Penkowski, Matthew           Mentor                 4:37.61   1 
        31.934 (31.934)  1:04.402 (32.469)  1:38.302 (33.900)  2:12.959 (34.657)
      2:48.727 (35.769)  3:24.980 (36.254)  4:02.749 (37.769)  4:37.605 (34.856)
 48 Leone, Bobby                 Lake Braddoc           4:38.56   1 
        33.057 (33.057)  1:07.260 (34.204)  1:39.927 (32.667)  2:15.052 (35.125)
      2:49.604 (34.552)  3:24.950 (35.347)  4:02.805 (37.855)  4:38.552 (35.747)
 49 Linehan, Connor              Grafton High           4:46.88   2 
        32.679 (32.679)  1:06.090 (33.412)  1:40.027 (33.937)  2:16.257 (36.230)
      2:53.179 (36.922)  3:31.682 (38.504)  4:10.884 (39.202)  4:46.874 (35.991)
 50 Aguirre-Martinez, Manuel     South Lakes            4:51.54   2 
        31.972 (31.972)  1:05.362 (33.390)  1:38.380 (33.019)  2:12.960 (34.580)
      2:48.774 (35.814)  3:27.760 (38.987)  4:11.129 (43.369)  4:51.531 (40.403)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    National: $ 3:57.66  2/7/2021    Kessler Hobbs, Skyline, Michigan          
        Meet: @ 4:09.34              Tinoda Matsatsa, St. Andrew's Episcopal   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Darryl              Landstown Hi           4:26.48   2 
  2 Linton, Jeffrey              Jamestown              4:26.53   2 
  3 McDuffie, Cameron            Woodbridge             4:27.11   1 
  4 Raffel, Jason                South Lakes            4:27.20   1 
  5 McKnew, Michael              Cape Henry C           4:27.78   2 
  6 Verdi, Anthony               Urbana High            4:28.08   1 
  7 Thompson, Owen               Jefferson              4:28.79   2 
  8 Johnson, Davey               Luray                  4:28.88   1 
  9 Lopez, Chase                 DeMatha Cath           4:29.69   1 
 10 Curry, Jayden                Bruton                 4:29.72   1 
 11 Schihl, Charlie              Cuthbertson            4:30.02   3 
 12 Lamprecht, Isaac             New Kent               4:30.07   1 
 13 Pedicano, Matthew            Yorktown               4:30.32   1 
 14 York, Andrew                 R.J. Reynold           4:30.39   2 
 15 Whitfield, Harrison          Blacksburg H           4:30.63   1 
 16 Thorne, Ethan                Lord Botetou           4:31.05   3 
 17 Leonard, Robert              West Potomac           4:31.11   3 
 18 Steinbrenner, Jackson        Winters Mill           4:31.48   2 
 19 Craven, Luke                 Glen Allen H           4:31.89   1 
 20 Sol, Henry                   Granby                 4:32.29   3  4:32.287
 21 Niese, Steven                Colonial For           4:32.29   6  4:32.289
 22 Bevacqua, Justin             Cuthbertson            4:32.32   1 
 23 Kauflin, Korey               Urbana High            4:32.36   3 
 24 Sidebotham, Cameron          Colonial For           4:32.37   1 
 25 Peterson, Demonte            I.C. Norcom            4:32.86   6 
 26 Haskin, Michael              Asheville              4:32.87   1 
 27 Fenton, Gavin                Holly Spring           4:33.25   2 
 28 DeJarnette, Wes              James River            4:33.39   2 
 29 Holmes, Zack                 Holly Spring           4:33.43   4 
 30 Deakins, Sam                 Grimsley               4:33.51   5 
 31 Wilson, Miles                Blacksburg H           4:33.54   1 
 32 Harding, Andrew              Northside (1           4:33.93   2 
 33 Rockey, Daniel               Princess Ann           4:34.12   4 
 34 Kane, Matthew                Lancaster              4:34.87   2 
 35 Smith, Macon                 Jefferson Fo           4:35.04   3 
 36 McCullogh, Matthew           Maury High S           4:35.68   6 
 37 Daunt, Samuel                Battlefield            4:35.71   4 
 38 Lineweaver, Carter           McLean                 4:35.82   6 
 39 Curulla, Ben                 First Coloni           4:35.83   4 
 40 Cruz, Braden                 Cox                    4:35.94   5 
 41 Baker, Jason                 Cape Henlope           4:36.17   3 
 42 Jones, Aidan                 W.T. Woodson           4:36.25   3 
 43 Shakur, Sayid                DeMatha Cath           4:36.33   3 
 44 Janetsky, Andrew             Herndon                4:36.38   5 
 45 Minsky, Sasha                The Potomac            4:36.44   3 
 46 Roach, Asher                 Blacksburg H           4:36.79   1 
 47 Leffler, Gavin               Tatnall                4:36.84   2 
 48 Mullins, Donald              William Byrd           4:36.85   3 
 49 Casey, Cole                  South Lakes            4:37.12   5 
 50 Guest, Owen                  Atlee                  4:37.14   5 
 51 Chatterjee, Bohon            Herndon                4:37.31   2 
 52 Driscoll, Joshua             Butler                 4:37.67   4 
 53 Strahm, Henry                Blacksburg H           4:37.70   2 
 54 Riley, Liam                  McLean                 4:38.02   1 
 55 Coombes, Jackson             McLean                 4:38.11   3 
 56 Mathews, Alex                The Potomac            4:39.05   4 
 57 Quinn, Ryan                  South Lakes            4:39.17   5 
 58 Walker, Bradey               Mills Godwin           4:39.21   6 
 59 Bester, Markus               Hough, Willi           4:39.35   3 
 60 Goode, Jalen                 Bishop McNam           4:39.51   5 
 61 Cone, Tyrese                 Croatan                4:39.62   2 
 62 Maki, Ryan                   Sherando               4:39.74   9 
 63 Smith, Brock                 Sherando               4:39.85   8 
 64 Mills, Landon                Colonial For           4:39.88   6 
 65 Horrell, Charlie             Glenvar High           4:40.11  10 
 66 Saunders, Jaleb              Eleanor Roos           4:40.12   9 
 67 Lattimer, Nelson             Lake Braddoc           4:40.16   2 
 68 Sauer, Michael               Grassfield             4:40.48   7 
 69 Maroney, Liam                Cosby                  4:40.95   4 
 70 Wells, Rylan                 Loudoun Vall           4:41.00   1 
 71 Lazzor, Caden                Severna Park           4:41.17   3 
 72 Benjamin, Cardin             Cape Henlope           4:41.30   4 
 73 Patterson, Landon            Holly Spring           4:41.33   8 
 74 Tietz, Davin                 Tabb                   4:41.38   1 
 75 Sexton, Owen                 Monticello             4:41.39   8 
 76 Bradshaw, Evan               Cosby                  4:41.52   6 
 77 Gallogly, Riley              Urbana High            4:41.62   9 
 78 Baptist, Michael             Tabb                   4:41.82   4 
 79 Semtner, Louis               Blacksburg H           4:41.96   6 
 80 Guillen-Chacon, Christop     Granby                 4:42.00   5 
 81 McCarthy, Dylan              Tatnall                4:42.10   5 
 82 Barrera, Diego               Thomas Ediso           4:42.31   7 
 83 Dalva-Baird, Zach            The Potomac            4:42.44   6 
 84 Keehan, Collin               Woodbridge             4:42.73   6 
 85 Vogel, Paul                  Jamestown              4:42.84   8 
 86 Arjona, Sean                 Glen Allen H           4:42.92   7 
 87 Fours, Nicholas              Holly Spring           4:43.06   6 
 88 Conroy, Ewan                 Bullis Schoo           4:43.10  15 
 89 Ledford, Cruz                Holly Spring           4:43.13   8 
 90 Bank, Peter                  Centennial H           4:43.30   4 
 91 Mulcahy, James               Atlee                  4:43.73   4 
 92 Malonda, Josh                Holly Spring           4:43.79   7 
 93 Athy, Brendan                Holly Spring           4:44.14   2 
 94 Gentille, Tristan            Marvin Ridge           4:44.17   4 
 95 Woolard, Joshua              Lancaster              4:44.18   9 
 96 Knaggs, Wes                  Langley                4:44.33   4 
 97 Dempsey, James               Salesianum S           4:44.39   3 
 98 Mitchell, Adam               Green Hope             4:44.49  12 
 99 Smith, Gavin                 West Springf           4:44.63   8 
100 Ramarge, Matthew             Loudoun Coun           4:44.78   8 
101 Yun, Matthew                 Holly Spring           4:44.89   7 
102 Johnson, Andrew              Jefferson Fo           4:45.07   9 
103 Cardenas, Gabriel            Green Hope             4:45.24  11 
104 Hagberg, Noah                Atlee                  4:45.26   8 
105 Jenkins, Trevor              Colonial For           4:45.36  12 
106 Bernard, Bradley             Loudoun Vall           4:45.43   5 
107 Cunnington, Gabe             Loudoun Coun           4:45.56  11 
108 Carlson, Brayden             Mentor                 4:45.70   4 
109 Greider, Lucas               Ocean Lakes            4:45.74  10 
110 Hailemariam, Nahom           W.T. Woodson           4:46.06   7 
111 Kane, Matthew                George C. Ma           4:46.23  11 
112 Ragsdale, Aiden              Falls Church           4:46.42  11 
113 Willie, Alfred               Cuthbertson            4:46.46   7 
114 Weissman, Easy               Sidwell Frie           4:46.48   4 
115 Thomas, Will                 Lake Braddoc           4:46.53   7 
116 Weaver, Landon               Cosby                  4:46.57   6 
117 Davis, Caden                 Hampshire              4:46.66   9 
118 Dermody, Kevin               Lake Braddoc           4:46.76   7 
119 Howard, Seamus               Tatnall                4:46.87  10 
120 Schlegelmilch, Javi          Mills Godwin           4:46.99   9 
121 Leary, Andrew                Green Hope             4:47.05  11 
122 DeGregory, Joey              Cape Henlope           4:47.13   7 
123 Ferreira, Lorenzo            Panther Cree           4:47.21  13 
124 Hill, Jackson                Cuthbertson            4:47.26  13 
125 Hamilton, Logan              Ocean Lakes            4:47.32  14 
126 Kain, Luke                   Tatnall                4:47.35   3 
127 Bell, Jed                    Sherando               4:47.38  11 
128 Palermo, Giovanni            Cape Henlope           4:47.50  10 
129 Beumer, Kian                 South Lakes            4:47.71   7 
130 Moon, William                Holly Spring           4:47.79   8 
131 Tassell, Nicholas            L.C. Bird              4:47.86   4 
132 Maynard, Michael             Mentor                 4:47.90   9 
133 Mallozzi, Michael            Cuthbertson            4:48.06  10 
134 Carroll, Travis              Norfolk Academy        4:48.17   8 
135 Shanmugaselvam, Satya        Deep Run               4:48.39   6 
136 Park, Colin                  McLean                 4:48.41   9 
137 Kucha, Caelen                Smithfield             4:48.61  11 
138 Wang, Patrick                Christ Schoo           4:48.66   8 
139 Phillips, Bryce              Ocean Lakes            4:48.67  10 
140 Geary, Baden                 Herndon                4:48.70   8 
141 Dixon, Blake                 Cuthbertson            4:48.73   2 
142 Vyas, Parva                  Green Hope             4:48.77   9 
143 Clifton, Benjamin            Cape Henlope           4:49.23   7 
144 McCarthy, Aidan              George C. Ma           4:49.32   3 
145 Wargo, Theo                  Yorktown               4:49.33  11 
146 O'Driscoll, Seamus           Green Hope             4:49.51   2 
147 Donohue, William             Stone Bridge           4:49.62  11 
148 Davey, Teddy                 Tatnall                4:49.73   7 
149 Yiengst, Jonas               West Springf           4:49.90   8 
150 Geyer, Kevin                 Cuthbertson            4:49.91   7 
151 Benzon, Jordan               Central Reg            4:50.05   7 
152 Carter, Malik                Bishop McNam           4:50.21   6 
153 Steis, Roman                 Yorktown               4:50.24   4 
154 Latina, Nikolai              Tatnall                4:50.27  10 
155 Geisendaffer, Jackson        Jamestown              4:50.38  11 
156 Berger, Orion                Jamestown              4:50.61  12 
157 Eaton, David                 Fork Union             4:50.63  12 
158 Lee, Coleman                 Lafayette              4:50.83  15 
159 Lloyd, Tate                  Asheville              4:50.88  10 
160 Suardi, Mark                 Jackson-Reed           4:51.01  12 
161 Bridgforth, Ross             Cuthbertson            4:51.08   6 
162 Mignogna, Brian              Mentor                 4:51.20  11  4:51.192
163 Whiting, Keenai              Grafton High           4:51.20   7  4:51.195
164 Anderson, Brandt             Cuthbertson            4:51.29   3 
165 Rockefeller, Bradley         Lake Braddoc           4:51.31  11 
166 Calandria, Jacob             Colonial For           4:51.43  16 
167 Zalc, Theo                   Green Hope             4:51.51   8 
168 Chambers, Anderson           Grafton High           4:51.52  11 
169 Barbulescu, Jack             Willow Sprin           4:51.63   6 
170 Robinson, Andrew             Walsingham A           4:51.94   4 
171 Swingle, Michael             Bishop O'Con           4:52.28  15 
172 Bryan, Soren                 Eleanor Roos           4:52.58  15 
173 Radka, Andrew                Cape Henlope           4:52.69  13  4:52.687
173 Marvin, Nico                 W.T. Woodson           4:52.69  12  4:52.687
175 McCaffrey, Gavin             Cuthbertson            4:52.74  13 
176 Huang, David                 Oakton                 4:53.18  10 
177 Dean, Edison                 West Springf           4:53.28   9 
178 Malakoff, Daniel             Oakton                 4:53.43  10 
179 Davis, Amadeus               Howard High            4:53.47   8 
180 Bandera, Daniel              Blacksburg H           4:53.69   4 
181 Altschuler, Noah             The Potomac            4:53.70   9 
182 Newhard, Dylan               Severna Park           4:53.71  12 
183 Thokala, Tausiq              Panther Cree           4:53.75  14 
184 Crumpler, Grady              Cuthbertson            4:53.94  15 
185 Sangster, Hudson             Arundel High           4:54.10   5 
186 Sanchez, Javier              Central Reg            4:54.19  10 
187 Wolf, Stephen                W.T. Woodson           4:54.23   5 
188 Ryan, Robert                 Thomas Ediso           4:54.24  10 
189 Cimon, Everett               Jamestown              4:54.32  12 
190 Schmitt, Brendan             Yorktown               4:54.81  12 
191 Russ, Eyal                   Urbana High            4:54.90  13 
192 Buchanan, Cole               Kellam                 4:54.99   8 
193 Schmitt, Ryan                Yorktown               4:55.02   9 
194 Wooten, Parker               Cosby                  4:55.11  13 
195 Quinones-Partain, Griffi     Heritage (Ly           4:55.18  11 
196 Lamb, Charlie                West Potomac           4:55.29   7 
197 Lapke, CJ                    Princess Ann           4:55.35  15 
198 Morris, Jordan               I.C. Norcom            4:55.37  15 
199 Haileselassie, Fikreab       McKinley Tec           4:55.46  14 
200 Moss, Hunter Ray             Atlee                  4:55.54  14 
201 Walker, Tristan              Monticello             4:55.62  17 
202 Belayachi, Riyad             Westfield              4:55.71  12 
203 Stouffer, Devin              Mentor                 4:55.72   8 
204 Roy, Shane                   Oakton                 4:55.90  13 
205 Barnes, Simon                George C. Ma           4:55.99   8 
206 Weber, John                  Cuthbertson            4:56.19  15 
207 Rivers, Colin                Oakton                 4:56.24  12 
208 Vocke, Vincent               Cuthbertson            4:56.28  16 
209 Manka, Marek                 Lake Braddoc           4:56.40  12 
210 Hovermale, Kayden            Winters Mill           4:56.56  10  4:56.551
211 Carter, Luke                 The Potomac            4:56.56   9  4:56.556
212 Gaydos, Mark                 West Springf           4:56.59   9 
213 Nunn, Stephen                Severna Park           4:56.62  10 
214 Rodriguez, Logan             Indian River           4:56.79  13 
215 Tompkins, Gavin              Southern (Aa           4:56.83  13 
216 Jenks, Isaac                 Grafton High           4:57.08  16 
217 Wilkins, Charlie             South Lakes            4:57.09  12 
218 Nemec, Johnathan             York                   4:57.12  13 
219 Bergman, Kylen               Cleveland Hi           4:57.28  10 
220 Schmitt, John Grayson        Deep Run               4:57.37   6 
221 Hucks, Elijah                Heritage Lea           4:57.73   9 
222 Lipchock, Simon              Urbana High            4:57.74  15  4:57.734
223 Acton, Luke                  Urbana High            4:57.74  16  4:57.738
224 Rhodes, Nolan                Asheville              4:57.76  10  4:57.757
224 Chin, Daren                  Central Reg            4:57.76   9  4:57.757
226 Jacks, Noah                  South Lakes            4:57.77  13 
227 Thomas, John                 Yorktown               4:57.81  19 
228 Davis, Luther                Bowie High S           4:58.00  12 
229 Daniel, John                 Howard High            4:58.24  15 
230 Reyes, Zachary               Landstown Hi           4:58.58   9 
231 Bollineni, Manas             Westfield              4:58.70  12 
232 Pan, Ryan                    Landstown Hi           4:58.80   9 
233 Rothery, Joshua              Urbana High            4:58.94  14 
234 Howe, Ethan                  Arundel High           4:58.95   6 
235 McDaniel, Braxton            Potomac Seni           4:59.09  14  4:59.086
236 McGuckin, Joshua             West Potomac           4:59.09  12  4:59.087
237 O'Flynn, Aidan               Veritas Scho           4:59.29  16 
238 Gordon III, William          Cuthbertson            4:59.35  18 
239 Lima, Isaac                  W.T. Woodson           4:59.62  14 
240 Hubbert, Finn                Deep Run               4:59.81   3 
241 Burger, Timmy                Winters Mill           4:59.92  18 
242 Castellan, Aiden             Cuthbertson            4:59.96  20 
243 Featherly, Alex              South County           5:00.02  14 
244 Vaughan, Walker              Deep Run               5:00.15  11 
245 Adams, Nate                  Westfield              5:00.50  14 
246 Lane, Brenden                Tuscarora Hi           5:00.51   5  5:00.504
246 Wheatley, Emmett             Cape Henlope           5:00.51  19  5:00.504
248 Gentilcore, James            Central Reg            5:00.52  10 
249 Goldstein, Joshua            Stone Bridge           5:00.55  10 
250 Hernandez, Nicolas           South Lakes            5:00.57  12 
251 Lahrman, Mason               Atlee                  5:00.89  14 
252 Bunker, William              Deep Run               5:01.06   7 
253 Dlott, Rafael                Green Hope             5:01.13  14 
254 Labert, Ben                  Ocean Lakes            5:01.42  17 
255 Foster, Parker               Winters Mill           5:01.60  11 
256 Dunn, Tommy                  Green Hope             5:01.81  15 
257 Bass, Brent                  Bowie High S           5:01.82  16 
258 Sheils, Oliver               Glen Allen H           5:01.97   7 
259 Brown, Thomas                Willow Sprin           5:02.08  11 
260 Lilley, Camden               Manor                  5:02.23  21 
261 Oliver, Stephen              George C. Ma           5:02.26  19 
262 Grant, Jeremiah              York                   5:02.31  11 
263 Joyce, Cameron               Deep Run               5:02.56  15 
264 Lebahn, Gabe                 Westfield              5:02.80  14 
265 McCauley, Saadiq             McKinley Tec           5:02.90  14 
266 McRorie, Duncan              Cuthbertson            5:03.00  13 
267 Jayme, Lance                 Bishop O'Con           5:03.04  17 
268 Gillen, Max                  Cape Henlope           5:03.17   5 
269 Walsh, Malachi               Fork Union             5:03.19  18 
270 Stazzone, Riley              Cape Henlope           5:03.25  13 
271 Shiels, Aidan                Mentor                 5:03.26  14 
272 Conway, Gavin                Lafayette              5:03.30  16 
273 Balls, Jackson               Montverde Ac           5:03.36  15 
274 Law, Burroughs               Asheville              5:03.87   5 
275 Rineer, Mattox               Cape Henlope           5:03.99  18 
276 Blejski, Derek               West Potomac           5:04.08  17 
277 Havens, Leo                  Severna Park           5:04.24   5 
278 Laneve, Jake                 Jefferson Fo           5:04.32   7 
279 Menendez, Carlos             Manor                  5:04.52  16  5:04.513
280 Tang, Alan                   McLean                 5:04.52  18  5:04.517
281 Cox, Brody                   Lafayette              5:04.65  13 
282 Kaul, Zain                   Oakton                 5:04.70  15 
283 Levine, Eli                  The Potomac            5:04.71  11 
284 Kirtley, Henry               Tatnall                5:05.13  17 
285 Olin, Jay                    Butler                 5:05.16  14 
286 Onat, Akay                   McLean                 5:05.30  17 
287 Snyder, T.J.                 Central Reg            5:05.41  17 
288 Vazquez, Bryan               Asheville              5:05.61  13 
289 Valos, Benjamin              Herndon                5:05.86  18 
290 Neuberg, Gus                 Falls Church           5:05.89  14 
291 Hansberry, John              Suitland Hig           5:06.20  15 
292 Cyrus, Jr, Noel              Suitland Hig           5:06.43  13 
293 Kelly, Freddie               Old Mill Hig           5:06.47  16 
294 Monticello, Beck             Yorktown               5:06.61  15 
295 Bishop, Jaelen               Suitland Hig           5:06.89  10 
296 Estrada Zapata, Samuel       George C. Ma           5:06.92  18 
297 Scott, Oliver                George C. Ma           5:07.32  18 
298 Yost, Hudson                 James River            5:07.51  17 
299 Huh, Oliver                  Westfield              5:07.68  17 
300 Carpenter, Hayden            Yorktown               5:07.73  14 
301 Yang, Avery                  Green Hope             5:07.96  16 
302 Thiebert, Owen               McLean                 5:08.10  17 
303 Newlin, Davis                James River            5:08.90  16 
304 Sutton, Jack                 West Potomac           5:08.92  12 
305 Koreck, Carson               Old Mill Hig           5:08.95  17 
306 McAllister, Benson           Oakton                 5:09.07  16 
307 Schoendorf, Alex             West Potomac           5:09.10  18 
308 Glynn, Logan                 Winters Mill           5:09.40  17 
309 Coleman, Nicholas            Fork Union             5:09.44  17 
310 Poyac-Clarkin, Jacques       West Potomac           5:09.61  16 
311 Hart, Bryan                  Bowie High S           5:09.71  17 
312 Gray, Jackson                York                   5:09.72  16 
313 Madraymootoo, Evan           Urbana High            5:10.13  17 
314 Vizcaino, Daniel             Monticello             5:10.29   1 
315 Akinla, John                 Bowie High S           5:10.36  18 
316 Beck, Ethan                  Green Hope             5:10.41  20 
317 DeMay, Dillon                Poquoson               5:10.49  15 
318 Helgren, Van                 Ocean Lakes            5:10.53  20 
319 Raizis, Brandon              Mentor                 5:10.68  17 
320 Kretzer, Eamon               West Potomac           5:10.77  18 
321 Zimmerman, Owen              Howard High            5:11.19  17 
322 McCartney, Alan              Yorktown               5:11.58  18 
323 Kermes, Max                  Cuthbertson            5:12.24  17 
324 Houlihan, Hayden             Cuthbertson            5:12.48  13 
325 Edwards, Andrew              West Potomac           5:12.73  18 
326 Espinal, Lael                Bowie High S           5:12.87  19 
327 Pederson, Erik               Urbana High            5:13.04  18 
328 Pollio, Ryan                 West Potomac           5:13.94  17 
329 Marquez Marin, Luis          Glen Allen H           5:14.28  18 
330 Carranza, Alan               Digital Harb           5:14.41  20 
331 Smith, Rowan                 Ocean Lakes            5:14.58  19 
332 McCord, Andrew               Old Mill Hig           5:14.96  12 
333 Nicolau, David               Cary Christi           5:14.98  19 
334 Long, Bear                   Cary Christi           5:15.20  20 
335 Jones, William               Cary Christi           5:15.33  20 
336 Soderberg, Zachary           Willow Sprin           5:15.49  18 
337 Reed, John                   Severna Park           5:15.51  20 
338 Driscoll, Joseph             Butler                 5:16.12  17 
339 Yousof, Ahmad                Digital Harb           5:16.14  20 
340 Carter, Alexander            Jackson-Reed           5:16.92  18 
341 Neenan, Michael              Cuthbertson            5:17.20  16 
342 Betha, Anirudh               Deep Run               5:17.92  19 
343 Hennessey, Jeffery           Jamestown              5:17.97  21 
344 Gilman, Camden               Oakton                 5:18.32  16 
345 Wasserman, Heath             Deep Run               5:18.55  19 
346 Ciltepe, Ilyas               Central Reg            5:19.34  19 
347 Kelm, Alexander              Bowie High S           5:19.66  19 
348 Fletcher, Diarra             Archbishop C           5:19.92  20 
349 Jimenez, Anthony             Central Reg            5:20.11  10 
350 Trematerra, Vincenzo         Central Reg            5:20.28  18 
351 Onuaku, Chisom               Bowie High S           5:20.41  16 
352 Casey, Richard               Central Reg            5:20.59  19 
353 Moore, Landon                McLean                 5:20.73   6 
354 Shook, Donovan               Jackson-Reed           5:21.84  21 
355 Panner, William              Sidwell Frie           5:22.30  19 
356 D'Mello, Nathaniel           Falls Church           5:22.96  20 
357 Fournier, Noah               Granby                 5:23.35  13 
358 Gideon Jr., Taka             Western Bran           5:24.06  20 
359 Thomas, Donald               James River            5:24.33  21 
360 Henderson, Lucas             Jamestown              5:24.36  20 
361 Pfaffernroth, William        Jackson-Reed           5:24.51  21 
362 Howard, Henry                Deep Run               5:24.88  18 
363 Hampshire, Joseph            Howard High            5:26.83  20 
364 Sykes, Jaxon                 Manor                  5:27.07  16 
365 Coffey, Matthew              Cuthbertson            5:27.43  17 
366 Pearson, Levi                Ocean Lakes            5:27.56  20 
367 Scranton, Austin             Stone Bridge           5:28.03  19 
368 Shah, Nikhil                 Deep Run               5:28.24  19 
369 Quann, Patrick               Deep Run               5:28.43  19 
370 Surapaneni, Abhinav          Cuthbertson            5:28.79  20 
371 Sebura, Cole                 Greenbrier C           5:29.06  19 
372 Pieron, Jaydn                Fork Union             5:29.71  17 
373 Friscia, Matthew             Cape Henlope           5:29.82  20 
374 John, Brandon                Western Bran           5:29.88  18 
375 Lowery, James                James River            5:30.07  20 
376 Cunningham, Jackson          Tuscarora Hi           5:31.16  20 
377 Parler, Damarius             Suitland Hig           5:31.28  18 
378 Watkins, Jacob               Severna Park           5:31.83  15 
379 Grant, Xavier                Tuscarora Hi           5:32.06  19 
380 Sabanija, Amar               Glen Allen H           5:32.40  19 
381 Washington, Antoine          Archbishop C           5:34.50  21 
382 O'Day, Sascha                George C. Ma           5:35.93  21 
383 Donaldson, Tyler             Central Reg            5:36.36  20 
384 Hogan, Darius                John Marshal           5:38.14  19 
385 Rundell, William             Tuscarora Hi           5:38.85  19 
386 Flanagan, Julian             Suitland Hig           5:40.63  21 
387 Garnett, Richard             James River            5:40.81  19 
388 Wells, Caiden                Loudoun Vall           5:44.05  18 
389 Mina, Koby                   Suitland Hig           5:44.92  21 
390 Watkins, Kalel               Riverdale Ba           5:45.83  21 
391 Turner-Mason, Keelan         Suitland Hig           5:48.69  20 
392 McCord, Bradley              Old Mill Hig           5:53.37  21 
393 Collins, Sam                 James River            5:56.07  20 
394 Pineda, Enrique              Manor                  6:01.06  21 
395 Mew, Parker                  Jackson-Reed           6:01.40  21 
396 Kendall, Evan                Jackson-Reed           6:01.60  21 
397 Page, Luke                   Tuscarora Hi           6:03.13  21 
398 Luebbert, Skylar             Jackson-Reed           6:03.48  21 
399 Blackburn, Logan             Western Bran           6:03.89  16 
400 Dantona, Nicholas            Tuscarora Hi           6:04.13  21 
401 Kirkland, George €œwesl     James River            6:07.39  21 
402 Jacoby, Hayes                James River            6:27.02  21 
403 Castleberry, Roy             Archbishop C           6:38.73  21 
 -- Assefa, Yafet                Westfield                  DNF  15 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Invitational
===================================================================
    National: $ 3:57.66  2/7/2021    Kessler Hobbs, Skyline, Michigan          
        Meet: @ 4:10.87              Tinoda Matsatsa, St. Andrew's Episcopal   
    Freshman: ! 4:14.63  2022        Keegan Smith, Knoxville Catholic, TN      
    Sophmore: # 4:07.04  2022        Marcus Reilly, Northbridge, MA            
      Junior: % 4:02.21  2012        Edward Cheserek, St. Benedicts, NJ        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Valyo, Noah                  Athens Drive           4:13.59!  3 
           31.450 (31.450)        2:07.425 (1:35.975)        3:45.260 (1:37.835)
         4:13.588 (28.329)
  2 Daniels, Trent               Gainesville            4:13.81!  3 
           32.030 (32.030)        2:08.943 (1:36.914)        3:15.023 (1:06.080)
         3:45.408 (30.385)          4:13.805 (28.397)
  3 Mathes, Bazil                Monticello             4:14.06!  3 
           30.343 (30.343)          1:01.213 (30.870)        2:06.803 (1:05.590)
       3:45.480 (1:38.677)          4:14.053 (28.574)
  4 Kasperowski, Nayan           South County           4:14.24!  3 
           31.493 (31.493)        2:08.240 (1:36.747)        3:14.760 (1:06.520)
         3:45.281 (30.522)          4:14.235 (28.954)
  5 Partlow, James               Gov. Thomas            4:14.39!  3 
       2:07.661 (2:07.661)        3:45.308 (1:37.647)          4:14.383 (29.075)
  6 Allen, Junior                Oakton                 4:17.09   3 
           31.593 (31.593)        2:08.505 (1:36.912)        3:14.466 (1:05.962)
         3:46.025 (31.559)          4:17.086 (31.062)
  7 Reeves, Dawson               Christ Schoo           4:17.21   3 
           31.168 (31.168)          1:02.040 (30.872)        2:07.220 (1:05.180)
       4:17.203 (2:09.984)
  8 Butler, Charlie              Mount St. Jo           4:17.57   3 
           31.656 (31.656)        4:17.570 (3:45.914)
  9 Jakovics, Tsedeke            Old Mill Hig           4:18.09   2 
        31.665 (31.665)  1:04.479 (32.814)  1:37.184 (32.705)  2:10.050 (32.867)
      2:41.889 (31.839)  3:15.504 (33.615)  3:48.777 (33.274)  4:18.089 (29.312)
 10 Chopra, Armaan               Princess Ann           4:18.54   3 
           31.808 (31.808)        2:08.763 (1:36.955)        3:15.426 (1:06.664)
       4:18.540 (1:03.114)
 11 Wlazlowski, Thomas           Cuthbertson            4:18.94   3 
           32.073 (32.073)        2:07.638 (1:35.565)        3:14.670 (1:07.032)
       4:18.936 (1:04.267)
 12 Boltwood, Rives              Abingdon Hig           4:19.18   3 
       4:19.171 (4:19.171)
 13 Blair, Ty                    Loudoun Vall           4:19.20   3 
           32.376 (32.376)        1:37.168 (1:04.792)          2:09.856 (32.689)
       4:19.193 (2:09.337)
 14 Parrish, Quinn               James River            4:19.79   3 
           32.173 (32.173)        1:37.800 (1:05.627)          2:10.835 (33.035)
       3:17.325 (1:06.490)        4:19.783 (1:02.459)
 15 Cicero, James                West Potomac           4:20.47   2 
        32.020 (32.020)  1:05.694 (33.674)  1:38.524 (32.830)  2:11.799 (33.275)
      2:45.072 (33.274)  3:18.384 (33.312)  3:50.499 (32.115)  4:20.462 (29.964)
 16 Marks, Ben                   Queen Anne's           4:20.60   2 
        31.589 (31.589)  1:04.275 (32.687)  1:37.134 (32.859)  2:10.562 (33.429)
      2:43.837 (33.275)  3:16.437 (32.600)  3:49.194 (32.757)  4:20.595 (31.402)
 17 Bachmann, Christian          Lake Braddoc           4:20.74   2 
        32.239 (32.239)  1:04.659 (32.420)  1:36.810 (32.152)  2:09.270 (32.460)
      2:41.375 (32.105)  3:15.182 (33.807)  3:49.105 (33.924)  4:20.735 (31.630)
 18 Mahone, Dax                  Green Hope             4:21.58   2 
        32.537 (32.537)  1:05.910 (33.374)  1:38.544 (32.634)  2:12.045 (33.502)
      2:44.700 (32.655)  3:18.050 (33.350)  3:50.397 (32.347)  4:21.577 (31.180)
 19 Ensor, Joseph                Howard High            4:21.99   2 
        31.470 (31.470)  1:04.877 (33.407)  1:37.450 (32.574)  2:10.607 (33.157)
      2:43.715 (33.109)  3:17.027 (33.312)  3:50.194 (33.167)  4:21.989 (31.795)
 20 Wilcox, Caleb                Clover Hill            4:22.27   2 
        31.417 (31.417)  1:04.064 (32.647)  1:36.710 (32.647)  2:09.654 (32.944)
      2:41.902 (32.249)  3:14.962 (33.060)  3:48.980 (34.019)  4:22.264 (33.284)
 21 Dib, Rami                    Thomas Ediso           4:22.48   3 
           31.898 (31.898)        1:37.430 (1:05.532)          2:10.711 (33.282)
       3:18.353 (1:07.642)          3:51.050 (32.697)          4:22.473 (31.424)
 22 Dovgalyuk, Calvin            Trinity Chri           4:23.08   2 
        31.712 (31.712)  1:05.294 (33.582)  1:37.649 (32.355)  2:10.759 (33.110)
      2:43.489 (32.730)  3:16.762 (33.274)  3:49.827 (33.065)  4:23.077 (33.250)
 23 Pizarro, Ben                 Tatnall                4:23.60   1 
        32.390 (32.390)  1:05.704 (33.314)  1:39.175 (33.472)  2:13.609 (34.434)
      2:47.692 (34.084)  3:20.369 (32.677)  3:51.209 (30.840)  4:23.595 (32.387)
 24 Downin, Jackson              Tatnall                4:24.05   2 
        32.045 (32.045)  1:05.552 (33.507)  1:37.742 (32.190)  2:10.925 (33.184)
      2:43.859 (32.934)  3:17.494 (33.635)  3:50.734 (33.240)  4:24.042 (33.309)
 25 Penkala, Eric                Southern (Aa           4:24.10   2 
        31.495 (31.495)  1:04.515 (33.020)  1:37.502 (32.987)  2:11.279 (33.777)
      2:44.415 (33.137)  3:17.800 (33.385)  3:51.280 (33.480)  4:24.097 (32.817)
 26 Banks, Justin                Tuscarora Hi           4:24.62   1 
        31.840 (31.840)  1:04.187 (32.347)  1:37.984 (33.797)  2:12.730 (34.747)
      2:46.589 (33.859)  3:20.617 (34.029)  3:54.029 (33.412)  4:24.612 (30.584)
 27 Goodman, Hayden              Woodbridge             4:24.92   3 
           31.933 (31.933)        2:09.411 (1:37.479)        3:15.776 (1:06.365)
       4:24.911 (1:09.135)
 28 Brennan, George              Hayfield Sec           4:26.62   1 
        32.190 (32.190)  1:04.824 (32.634)  1:38.639 (33.815)  2:13.104 (34.465)
      2:46.920 (33.817)  3:21.457 (34.537)  3:55.560 (34.104)  4:26.612 (31.052)
 29 Myers, Conner                Jefferson              4:27.46   1 
        32.099 (32.099)  1:04.614 (32.515)  1:38.425 (33.812)  2:12.505 (34.080)
      2:46.154 (33.649)  3:19.652 (33.499)  3:53.222 (33.570)  4:27.460 (34.239)
 30 Downs, Will                  Atkins                 4:27.62   1 
        33.592 (33.592)  1:06.972 (33.380)  1:40.114 (33.142)  2:14.282 (34.169)
      2:48.550 (34.269)  3:21.862 (33.312)  3:54.737 (32.875)  4:27.614 (32.877)
 31 Parrish, Brackton            Hough, Willi           4:27.77   1 
        32.245 (32.245)  1:05.097 (32.852)  1:38.660 (33.564)  2:12.905 (34.245)
      2:46.115 (33.210)  3:19.390 (33.275)  3:53.385 (33.995)  4:27.769 (34.384)
 32 Schmaltz, Stellan            Thomas Ediso           4:28.07   1 
        32.432 (32.432)  1:05.287 (32.855)  1:38.795 (33.509)  2:13.375 (34.580)
      2:47.209 (33.834)  3:21.430 (34.222)  3:55.150 (33.720)  4:28.064 (32.914)
 33 Dennison, Billy              Mentor                 4:28.41   2 
        32.300 (32.300)  1:06.165 (33.865)  1:39.199 (33.034)  2:12.614 (33.415)
      2:45.937 (33.324)  3:20.282 (34.345)  3:55.319 (35.037)  4:28.409 (33.090)
 34 Lawson, Trevor               Glen Allen H           4:29.90   1 
        33.287 (33.287)  1:06.682 (33.395)  1:40.187 (33.505)  2:15.382 (35.195)
      2:50.044 (34.662)  3:24.797 (34.754)  3:57.627 (32.830)  4:29.899 (32.272)
 35 Jarrett, Jackson             David Thibod           4:30.06   1 
        33.317 (33.317)  1:06.019 (32.702)  1:39.455 (33.437)  2:13.864 (34.409)
      2:48.775 (34.912)  3:23.445 (34.670)  3:57.757 (34.312)  4:30.055 (32.299)
 36 Pritchard, Jack              West Springf           4:32.23   1 
        32.919 (32.919)  1:06.330 (33.412)  1:39.480 (33.150)  2:14.262 (34.782)
      2:49.299 (35.037)  3:25.072 (35.774)  3:59.807 (34.735)  4:32.222 (32.415)
 37 Guerrero, Noah               Croatan                4:32.94   2 
        32.342 (32.342)  1:06.205 (33.864)  1:39.445 (33.240)  2:12.990 (33.545)
      2:47.385 (34.395)  3:22.744 (35.359)  3:59.039 (36.295)  4:32.937 (33.899)
 38 McGraw, Dylan                Sherando               4:33.04   1 
        32.535 (32.535)  1:05.480 (32.945)  1:39.389 (33.909)  2:13.969 (34.580)
      2:48.950 (34.982)  3:24.090 (35.140)  3:59.135 (35.045)  4:33.040 (33.905)
 39 Parrish, Luke                Christ Schoo           4:33.74   3 
           32.208 (32.208)        1:36.968 (1:04.760)          2:10.066 (33.099)
       3:19.980 (1:09.914)          3:56.713 (36.734)          4:33.738 (37.025)
 40 Birge, Henry                 Patriot High           4:34.40   2 
        31.852 (31.852)  1:05.132 (33.280)  1:38.140 (33.009)  2:11.930 (33.790)
      2:45.982 (34.052)  3:21.680 (35.699)  3:58.632 (36.952)  4:34.399 (35.767)
 41 Solomon, Dean                Bishop McNam           4:34.43   1 
        33.232 (33.232)  1:07.005 (33.774)  1:40.370 (33.365)  2:14.600 (34.230)
      2:49.547 (34.947)  3:25.010 (35.464)  3:59.467 (34.457)  4:34.427 (34.960)
 42 Lane, Zaiden                 Arundel High           4:36.29   2 
        32.497 (32.497)  1:06.249 (33.752)  1:39.997 (33.749)  2:13.484 (33.487)
      2:47.570 (34.087)  3:22.972 (35.402)  3:58.767 (35.795)  4:36.290 (37.524)
 43 Huneycutt, Joshawa           South Stanly           4:37.39   2 
        33.010 (33.010)  1:06.755 (33.745)  1:40.915 (34.160)  2:15.805 (34.890)
      2:51.459 (35.654)  3:28.035 (36.577)  4:04.174 (36.139)  4:37.387 (33.214)
 44 Watson, Daniel               South County           4:37.57   1 
        32.592 (32.592)  1:05.722 (33.130)  1:39.055 (33.334)  2:13.659 (34.604)
      2:48.527 (34.869)  3:23.625 (35.099)  3:59.199 (35.574)  4:37.569 (38.370)
 45 Regules, Jonathan            Gov. Thomas            4:37.89   2 
        32.379 (32.379)  1:06.322 (33.944)  1:40.134 (33.812)  2:15.064 (34.930)
      2:51.880 (36.817)  3:28.345 (36.465)  4:04.877 (36.532)  4:37.889 (33.012)
 46 Edigin, Lambert              Ocean Lakes            4:38.96   1 
        32.302 (32.302)  1:04.897 (32.595)  1:38.470 (33.574)  2:12.629 (34.159)
      2:46.557 (33.929)  3:20.497 (33.940)  3:55.870 (35.374)  4:38.960 (43.090)
 47 Penkowski, Matthew           Mentor                 4:39.36   1 
        31.934 (31.934)  1:04.402 (32.469)  1:38.302 (33.900)  2:12.959 (34.657)
      2:48.727 (35.769)  3:24.980 (36.254)  4:02.749 (37.769)  4:39.355 (36.607)
 48 Leone, Bobby                 Lake Braddoc           4:40.42   1 
        33.057 (33.057)  1:07.260 (34.204)  1:39.927 (32.667)  2:15.052 (35.125)
      2:49.604 (34.552)  3:24.950 (35.347)  4:02.805 (37.855)  4:40.417 (37.612)
 49 Linehan, Connor              Grafton High           4:48.77   2 
        32.679 (32.679)  1:06.090 (33.412)  1:40.027 (33.937)  2:16.257 (36.230)
      2:53.179 (36.922)  3:31.682 (38.504)  4:10.884 (39.202)  4:48.767 (37.884)
 50 Aguirre-Martinez, Manuel     South Lakes            4:53.54   2 
        31.972 (31.972)  1:05.362 (33.390)  1:38.380 (33.019)  2:12.960 (34.580)
      2:48.774 (35.814)  3:27.760 (38.987)  4:11.129 (43.369)  4:53.535 (42.407)
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run en route Inv
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nance, Berkley               Mills Godwin           8:29.77  
  2 Partlow, James               Gov. Thomas            8:35.80  
  3 Venable, Will                Broughton              8:37.99  
  4 Valyo, Noah                  Athens Drive           8:39.23  
  5 Schmid, Gabriel              Orange                 8:39.61  
  6 Allen, Junior                Oakton                 8:40.17  
  7 Green, Ethan                 Arlington              8:40.40  
  8 Walther, Ethan               Salesianum S           8:42.88  
  9 Blair, Ty                    Loudoun Vall           8:46.40  
 10 Murphy, Shane                Hunter Colle           8:46.68  
 11 Koike-Sieira, Henry          Hunter Colle           8:48.06  
 12 Wlazlowski, Thomas           Cuthbertson            8:48.17  
 13 Kasperowski, Nayan           South County           8:48.46  
 14 Boltwood, Rives              Abingdon Hig           8:48.88  
 15 Anstrom, Jack                Seaforth Hig           8:50.29  
 16 Chopra, Armaan               Princess Ann           8:55.36  
 17 Surface, Tyler               North Raleig           8:58.66  
 18 Dennison, Billy              Mentor                 9:01.43  
 19 Pardue, William              John Handley           9:02.51  
 20 Daniels, Trent               Gainesville            9:07.29  
 21 Callahan, James              Cary Christi           9:10.35  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================
    National: $ 8:39.15  2/16/2013   Edward Cheserek, St. Benedicts            
        Meet: @ 9:01.77              Gary Martin, Archbishop Wood              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jakovics, Tsedeke            Old Mill Hig           9:22.03   1 
  2 Ensor, Joseph                Howard High            9:24.82   1 
  3 Butler, Charlie              Mount St. Jo           9:25.89   1 
  4 Lamprecht, Isaac             New Kent               9:27.52   1 
  5 Zwall, T.J.                  Penn Charter           9:28.28   1 
  6 Lawson, Trevor               Glen Allen H           9:29.84   1 
  7 Penkala, Eric                Southern (Aa           9:30.35   3 
  8 Cicero, James                West Potomac           9:30.93   1 
  9 Sidebotham, Cameron          Colonial For           9:31.73   1 
 10 Thorne, Ethan                Lord Botetou           9:32.30   3 
 11 Haskin, Michael              Asheville              9:33.14   1 
 12 Johnson, Nate                Penn Charter           9:34.76   2 
 13 Nichols-Barnhart, Cedar      R.J. Reynold           9:36.45   3 
 14 Mullins, Owen                Kettle Run             9:36.60   2 
 15 Michaels, Andre              Leesville Ro           9:37.62   1 
 16 Steinbrenner, Jackson        Winters Mill           9:38.58   3 
 17 Pizarro, Ben                 Tatnall                9:38.91   1 
 18 Dalley, Reid                 Yorktown               9:39.19   1 
 19 Lacroix, Judah               First Flight           9:40.40   5 
 20 Kuss, Cam                    Broughton              9:40.75   2 
 21 Tafe, Michael                Loudoun Coun           9:41.13   2 
 22 Kennedy, James               Salesianum S           9:42.78   2 
 23 Strahm, Henry                Blacksburg H           9:43.83   1 
 24 Janetsky, Andrew             Herndon                9:44.92   2 
 25 York, Andrew                 R.J. Reynold           9:45.55   3 
 26 Verdi, Anthony               Urbana High            9:46.10   3 
 27 Cone, Tyrese                 Croatan                9:46.54   2 
 28 Craven, Luke                 Glen Allen H           9:46.75   3 
 29 Harding, Andrew              Northside (1           9:47.43   2 
 30 Lineweaver, Carter           McLean                 9:48.24   3 
 31 Baker, Jason                 Cape Henlope           9:48.81   4 
 32 Leffler, Gavin               Tatnall                9:48.98   2 
 33 Whitfield, Harrison          Blacksburg H           9:49.32   2 
 34 Thomas, Will                 John Handley           9:49.82   2 
 35 Chatterjee, Bohon            Herndon                9:50.00   2 
 36 Daunt, Samuel                Battlefield            9:51.11   4 
 37 Smith, Macon                 Jefferson Fo           9:51.45   4 
 38 Felice, Sam                  Salesianum S           9:51.81   2 
 39 Penkowski, Matthew           Mentor                 9:51.98   3 
 40 Weissman, Easy               Sidwell Frie           9:52.84   4 
 41 Jarrett, Jackson             David Thibod           9:53.70   1 
 42 Moss, Will                   Montverde Ac           9:54.22   5 
 43 Ridler, Griffen              Northeastern           9:54.79   3 
 44 Holland, Mason               Cox                    9:55.77   4 
 45 Schaefer, Lucas              Mills Godwin           9:55.89   5 
 46 Yun, Matthew                 Holly Spring           9:56.49   5 
 47 Knaggs, Wes                  Langley                9:57.54   3 
 48 Newell, Landon               Oakton                 9:58.18   3 
 49 Bevacqua, Justin             Cuthbertson            9:58.74   1 
 50 Leonard, Robert              West Potomac           9:59.07   2 
 51 Beumer, Kian                 South Lakes            9:59.38   4 
 52 Aurelio, Caiden              Grassfield            10:00.00   4 
 53 Dheini, Rayyan               Howard High           10:00.14   4 
 54 Nechaev, Arseniy             Arlington             10:00.82   4 
 55 Brinker, Jack                Independence          10:01.56   3 
 56 Lazzor, Caden                Severna Park          10:01.77   2 
 57 VomSaal, Maxwell             Howard High           10:02.64   4 
 58 Guest, Owen                  Atlee                 10:02.97   3 
 59 Lane, Zaiden                 Arundel High          10:03.94   2 
 60 Bhat, Arjun                  Jackson-Reed          10:04.36   6 
 61 Maki, Ryan                   Sherando              10:06.03   4 
 62 DeJarnette, Wes              James River           10:06.14   3 
 63 Dennehy, Jack                Asheville             10:06.34   5 
 64 Kain, Luke                   Tatnall               10:06.45   3 
 65 Yiengst, Jonas               West Springf          10:08.05   5 
 66 Fours, Nicholas              Holly Spring          10:08.75   5 
 67 Wells, Rylan                 Loudoun Vall          10:08.94   2 
 68 Ramarge, Matthew             Loudoun Coun          10:09.77   5 
 69 Mills, Landon                Colonial For          10:10.53   3 
 70 Geary, Baden                 Herndon               10:10.77   4 
 71 Eklund, Conor                Oakton                10:11.03   3 
 72 Giffing, Benjamin            Grassfield            10:11.06   4 
 73 Ledford, Cruz                Holly Spring          10:11.45   4 
 74 Bester, Markus               Hough, Willi          10:11.70   3 
 75 Dempsey, James               Salesianum S          10:12.13   3 
 76 Hamilton, Logan              Ocean Lakes           10:12.67   6 
 77 Conroy, Ewan                 Bullis Schoo          10:12.95   6 
 78 Sadow, Nathan                Independence          10:13.34   5 
 79 Cruz, Braden                 Cox                   10:13.77   4 
 80 Wines, Jacob                 Poquoson              10:13.79   5 
 81 Athy, Brendan                Holly Spring          10:14.60   3 
 82 Banocy, Jacob                Hayfield Sec          10:14.98   6 
 83 Barrera, Diego               Thomas Ediso          10:15.19   4 
 84 Foster, Jackson              Urbana High           10:15.29   5 
 85 Westmoreland, Luke           West Potomac          10:15.91   5 
 86 Hailemariam, Nahom           W.T. Woodson          10:17.89   6 
 87 Pillion, Henry               Abingdon Hig          10:18.15   4 
 88 Barnes, Simon                George C. Ma          10:18.41   4 
 89 Howard, Seamus               Tatnall               10:18.84   6 
 90 Roach, Asher                 Blacksburg H          10:19.22   3 
 91 Moss, Hunter Ray             Atlee                 10:20.00   6 
 92 Sheils, Oliver               Glen Allen H          10:20.10   4 
 93 Bernard, Bradley             Loudoun Vall          10:20.87   5 
 94 Sangster, Hudson             Arundel High          10:21.45   6 
 95 Steis, Roman                 Yorktown              10:21.66   3 
 96 Gemerek, Henry               Lafayette             10:22.32   6 
 97 Arjona, Sean                 Glen Allen H          10:22.64   5 
 98 DeGregory, Joey              Cape Henlope          10:22.68   5 
 99 Johnson, Andrew              Jefferson Fo          10:23.07   4 
100 Koval, A.J.                  Lafayette             10:23.66   4 
101 Mulcahy, James               Atlee                 10:24.20   3 
102 Wargo, Theo                  Yorktown              10:24.65   5 
103 Gillen, Max                  Cape Henlope          10:24.72   5 
104 Barbato, John                Salesianum S          10:25.89   7 
105 Lahrman, Mason               Atlee                 10:26.04   5 
106 Arrington, Jack              Centennial H          10:26.80   6 
107 Sexton, Owen                 Monticello            10:26.90   6 
108 Howe, Ethan                  Arundel High          10:27.53   6 
109 Bergman, Kylen               Cleveland Hi          10:27.75   6 
110 McCarthy, Dylan              Tatnall               10:28.45   4 
111 Willie, Alfred               Cuthbertson           10:28.65   5 
112 Radka, Andrew                Cape Henlope          10:29.81   6 
113 Park, Colin                  McLean                10:30.21   6 
114 Balakirsky, Max              Centennial H          10:31.64   6 
115 O'Flynn, Aidan               Veritas Scho          10:33.04   6 
116 Newhard, Dylan               Severna Park          10:34.57   5 
117 Dean, Edison                 West Springf          10:35.16   5 
118 Benjamin, Cardin             Cape Henlope          10:35.23   4 
119 Minnich, Liam                First Flight          10:35.32   4 
120 Gordon III, William          Cuthbertson           10:35.34   7 
121 Jenkins, Trevor              Colonial For          10:35.81   6 
122 Hernandez, Nicolas           South Lakes           10:35.94   5 
123 Willens, Harrison            Oakton                10:35.97   7 
124 Havens, Leo                  Severna Park          10:36.06   3 
125 Davis, Caden                 Hampshire             10:37.08   6 
126 Estrada Zapata, Samuel       George C. Ma          10:37.70   7 
127 Van Houten, Andrew           Yorktown              10:37.86   5 
128 Maynard, Michael             Mentor                10:38.55   4 
129 Altschuler, Noah             The Potomac           10:39.22   6 
130 Mehler, Asa                  Asheville             10:40.35   7 
131 Featherly, Alex              South County          10:40.39   3 
132 Houlihan, Hayden             Cuthbertson           10:42.59   6 
133 Orlove-Rodriguez, Alvaro     Jackson-Reed          10:43.27   8 
134 Nunn, Stephen                Severna Park          10:43.37   4 
135 Labert, Ben                  Ocean Lakes           10:44.43   8 
136 L'Eglise, Gavin              Asheville             10:45.45   5 
137 Oliver, Stephen              George C. Ma          10:45.85   7 
138 Lee, Coleman                 Lafayette             10:46.86   7 
139 Castellan, Aiden             Cuthbertson           10:46.89   6 
140 Carpenter, Hayden            Yorktown              10:48.23   8 
141 Maryankandy, Om              Howard High           10:48.67   7 
142 Olin, Jay                    Butler                10:48.95   6 
143 Lipchock, Simon              Urbana High           10:49.05   7 
144 Stazzone, Riley              Cape Henlope          10:50.25   6 
145 Vazquez, Bryan               Asheville             10:50.48   6 
146 Daniel, John                 Howard High           10:51.28   7 
147 Everrett, Gabriel            Western Bran          10:51.70   8 
148 Lebahn, Gabe                 Westfield             10:52.39   6 
149 Raizis, Brandon              Mentor                10:53.98   7 
150 Rothery, Joshua              Urbana High           10:54.54   6 
151 Acton, Luke                  Urbana High           10:55.75   7 
152 Monticello, Beck             Yorktown              10:57.25   7 
153 Zeldes, Max                  The Potomac           10:57.25   5 
154 Ryan, Drew                   Tabb                  10:58.08   5 
155 McRorie, Duncan              Cuthbertson           10:58.53   7 
156 Balls, Jackson               Montverde Ac          10:58.98   8 
157 Valos, Benjamin              Herndon               11:00.12   7 
158 Blejski, Derek               West Potomac          11:00.64   8 
159 Tang, Alan                   McLean                11:00.91   8 
160 Scott, Oliver                George C. Ma          11:01.77   8 
161 Schoendorf, Alex             West Potomac          11:02.36   7 
162 Sangi, Aariz                 Howard High           11:02.61   5 
163 Nino, Aiden                  Colonial For          11:03.85   8 
164 Tucker, Karter               First Flight          11:04.18   7 
165 Hovermale, Kayden            Winters Mill          11:04.92   5 
166 Marquez Marin, Luis          Glen Allen H          11:08.16   7 
167 Carolino, Seth               Landstown Hi          11:08.28   7 
168 Thiebert, Owen               McLean                11:08.73   8 
169 Reed, John                   Severna Park          11:10.26   7 
170 Bullock, Griffin             Monticello            11:10.56   8 
171 Kermes, Max                  Cuthbertson           11:11.21   7 
172 Watkins, Jacob               Severna Park          11:12.51   7 
173 Onat, Akay                   McLean                11:12.82   7 
174 Barillas, Mateo              Westfield             11:13.50   7 
175 Kretzer, Eamon               West Potomac          11:14.20   8 
176 Peed, Jonathan               George C. Ma          11:14.65   8 
177 Chapman, Roman               Ocean Lakes           11:16.91   6 
178 Wilkins, Charlie             South Lakes           11:17.29   6 
179 Pederson, Erik               Urbana High           11:19.45   8 
180 Russ, Eyal                   Urbana High           11:20.29   7 
181 Blackburn, Logan             Western Bran          11:22.56   8 
182 Kelm, Alexander              Bowie High S          11:26.24   8 
183 John, Brandon                Western Bran          11:26.80   8 
184 Sabanija, Amar               Glen Allen H          11:29.62   7 
185 Andrews, Owen                Granby                11:29.69   8 
186 Shook, Donovan               Jackson-Reed          11:30.65   8 
187 Espinal, Lael                Bowie High S          11:34.03   8 
188 Fisher, James                George C. Ma          11:34.13   8 
189 Edwards, Andrew              West Potomac          11:34.61   8 
190 Lloyd, Michael               South County          11:35.02   8 
191 Pollio, Ryan                 West Potomac          11:36.80   8 
192 Zuccolotto, James            George C. Ma          11:44.11   8 
193 Wells, Caiden                Loudoun Vall          11:52.25   8 
194 McCartney, Alan              Yorktown              11:56.00   8 
195 O'Day, Sascha                George C. Ma          12:12.66   8 
 -- Jones, Alexander             Poquoson                   DNF   5 
 -- Geyer, Kevin                 Cuthbertson                DNF   4 
 -- Hill, Jackson                Cuthbertson                DNF   4 
 -- Sutton, Jack                 West Potomac               DNF   7 
 -- McCaffrey, Gavin             Cuthbertson                DNF   4 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run en route Inv
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nance, Berkley               Mills Godwin           9:02.50  
  2 Partlow, James               Gov. Thomas            9:06.33  
  3 Valyo, Noah                  Athens Drive           9:08.62  
  4 Venable, Will                Broughton              9:09.65  
  5 Schmid, Gabriel              Orange                 9:11.37  
  6 Allen, Junior                Oakton                 9:11.96  
  7 Jarrett, Jackson             David Thibod           9:12.85  
  8 Walther, Ethan               Salesianum S           9:15.44  
  9 Murphy, Shane                Hunter Colle           9:16.79  
 10 Blair, Ty                    Loudoun Vall           9:17.56  
 11 Koike-Sieira, Henry          Hunter Colle           9:21.40  
 12 Wlazlowski, Thomas           Cuthbertson            9:21.43  
 13 Kasperowski, Nayan           South County           9:21.48  
 14 Boltwood, Rives              Abingdon Hig           9:22.01  
 15 Anstrom, Jack                Seaforth Hig           9:22.04  
 16 Chopra, Armaan               Princess Ann           9:33.06  
 17 Dennison, Billy              Mentor                 9:36.54  
 18 Surface, Tyler               North Raleig           9:37.39  
 19 Pardue, William              John Handley           9:40.49  
 20 Daniels, Trent               Gainesville            9:47.21  
 21 Callahan, James              Cary Christi           9:51.91  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run Invitational
================================================================
    National: $ 8:39.15  2/16/2013   Edward Cheserek, St. Benedicts            
        Meet: @ 9:04.65              Gary Martin, Archbishop Wood              
    Freshman: ! 8:57.55  2009        Lukas Verzbicas, Lincoln-way, IL          
    Sophmore: # 8:42.66  2011        Edward Cheserek, St. Benedicts, NJ        
      Junior: % 8:40.70  2011        Lukas Verzbicas, Sanburg, IL              
      Senior: * 8:39.15  2013        Edward Cheserek, St. Benedicts, NJ        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nance, Berkley               Mills Godwin           9:05.64  
        36.510 (36.510)  1:11.487 (34.977)  1:46.500 (35.014)  2:22.240 (35.740)
      2:56.377 (34.137)  3:32.205 (35.829)  4:07.952 (35.747)  4:43.190 (35.239)
      5:15.962 (32.772)  5:48.432 (32.470)  6:20.815 (32.384)  6:53.942 (33.127)
      7:27.043 (33.102)  7:59.892 (32.849)  8:32.813 (32.922)  9:05.638 (32.825)
  2 Partlow, James               Gov. Thomas            9:09.08  
        35.878 (35.878)  1:10.688 (34.810)  1:45.913 (35.225)  2:21.785 (35.872)
      2:55.893 (34.109)  3:31.918 (36.025)  4:07.812 (35.894)  4:42.895 (35.084)
      5:16.920 (34.025)  5:49.890 (32.970)  6:23.620 (33.730)  6:57.710 (34.090)
      7:31.363 (33.654)  8:05.802 (34.439)  8:38.763 (32.962)  9:09.073 (30.310)
  3 Valyo, Noah                  Athens Drive           9:11.27  
        36.100 (36.100)  1:11.285 (35.185)  1:46.392 (35.107)  2:22.038 (35.647)
      2:56.412 (34.374)  3:31.855 (35.444)  4:07.562 (35.707)  4:42.805 (35.244)
      5:16.852 (34.047)  5:50.168 (33.317)  6:24.682 (34.514)  6:59.267 (34.585)
      7:34.045 (34.779)  8:08.567 (34.522)  8:42.202 (33.635)  9:11.268 (29.067)
  4 Venable, Will                Broughton              9:12.74  
        36.275 (36.275)  1:11.710 (35.435)  1:46.723 (35.014)  2:22.888 (36.165)
      2:57.602 (34.714)  3:32.963 (35.362)  4:08.727 (35.764)  4:43.550 (34.824)
      5:17.843 (34.294)  5:51.310 (33.467)  6:24.893 (33.584)  6:58.887 (33.994)
      7:33.522 (34.635)  8:07.922 (34.400)  8:41.113 (33.192)  9:12.733 (31.620)
  5 Schmid, Gabriel              Orange                 9:14.43  
        36.212 (36.212)  1:11.698 (35.487)  1:46.563 (34.865)  2:22.370 (35.807)
      2:56.622 (34.252)  3:32.285 (35.664)  4:08.143 (35.859)  4:43.258 (35.115)
      5:17.415 (34.157)  5:50.762 (33.347)  6:24.982 (34.220)  6:59.837 (34.855)
      7:34.548 (34.712)  8:09.523 (34.975)  8:42.662 (33.139)  9:14.423 (31.762)
  6 Allen, Junior                Oakton                 9:15.20  
        35.975 (35.975)  1:11.027 (35.052)  1:46.170 (35.144)  2:22.268 (36.099)
      2:56.680 (34.412)  3:32.355 (35.675)  4:08.272 (35.917)  4:43.047 (34.775)
      5:16.490 (33.444)  5:49.127 (32.637)  6:22.915 (33.789)  6:57.832 (34.917)
      7:33.107 (35.275)  8:09.115 (36.009)  8:43.347 (34.232)  9:15.200 (31.854)
  7 Green, Ethan                 Arlington              9:16.08  
        36.477 (36.477)  1:11.975 (35.499)  1:46.552 (34.577)  2:22.937 (36.385)
      2:57.505 (34.569)  3:32.697 (35.192)  4:08.955 (36.259)  4:43.760 (34.805)
      5:18.118 (34.359)  5:51.837 (33.719)  6:26.273 (34.437)  7:00.797 (34.524)
      7:35.468 (34.672)  8:10.003 (34.535)  8:43.402 (33.399)  9:16.072 (32.670)
  8 Walther, Ethan               Salesianum S           9:18.23  
        36.385 (36.385)  1:11.920 (35.535)  1:46.948 (35.029)  2:22.992 (36.044)
      2:57.783 (34.792)  3:33.443 (35.660)  4:09.465 (36.022)  4:43.535 (34.070)
      5:17.582 (34.047)  5:51.547 (33.965)  6:25.865 (34.319)  7:00.495 (34.630)
      7:35.217 (34.722)  8:10.678 (35.462)  8:46.198 (35.520)  9:18.230 (32.032)
  9 Murphy, Shane                Hunter Colle           9:19.81  
        36.827 (36.827)  1:12.175 (35.349)  1:47.285 (35.110)  2:23.358 (36.074)
      2:58.015 (34.657)  3:33.242 (35.227)  4:09.362 (36.120)  4:44.827 (35.465)
      5:19.678 (34.852)  5:54.873 (35.195)  6:31.153 (36.280)  7:07.070 (35.917)
      7:42.778 (35.709)  8:17.438 (34.660)  8:49.438 (32.000)  9:19.805 (30.367)
 10 Blair, Ty                    Loudoun Vall           9:20.36  
        37.127 (37.127)  1:12.965 (35.839)  1:47.817 (34.852)  2:23.820 (36.004)
      2:58.483 (34.664)  3:33.963 (35.480)  4:09.427 (35.464)  4:44.467 (35.040)
      5:19.437 (34.970)  5:54.268 (34.832)  6:29.717 (35.449)  7:05.090 (35.374)
      7:39.998 (34.909)  8:15.438 (35.440)  8:49.545 (34.107)  9:20.358 (30.814)
 11 Wlazlowski, Thomas           Cuthbertson            9:23.94  
        36.793 (36.793)  1:12.225 (35.432)  1:47.185 (34.960)  2:23.165 (35.980)
      2:57.640 (34.475)  3:32.665 (35.025)  4:08.708 (36.044)  4:43.735 (35.027)
      5:18.722 (34.987)  5:53.047 (34.325)  6:28.303 (35.257)  7:04.277 (35.974)
      7:40.320 (36.044)  8:16.132 (35.812)  8:51.327 (35.195)  9:23.932 (32.605)
 12 Kasperowski, Nayan           South County           9:24.02  
        36.883 (36.883)  1:12.210 (35.327)  1:47.090 (34.880)  2:23.415 (36.325)
      2:58.030 (34.615)  3:33.748 (35.719)  4:09.505 (35.757)  4:44.572 (35.067)
      5:19.863 (35.292)  5:55.097 (35.234)  6:30.778 (35.682)  7:06.158 (35.380)
      7:42.060 (35.902)  8:17.625 (35.565)  8:51.612 (33.987)  9:24.020 (32.409)
 13 Koike-Sieira, Henry          Hunter Colle           9:24.10  
        36.610 (36.610)  1:12.002 (35.392)  1:46.993 (34.992)  2:22.568 (35.575)
      2:56.792 (34.224)  3:32.457 (35.665)  4:08.440 (35.984)  4:43.282 (34.842)
      5:17.217 (33.935)  5:51.292 (34.075)  6:26.793 (35.502)  7:03.677 (36.884)
      7:40.007 (36.330)  8:15.252 (35.245)  8:51.392 (36.140)  9:24.093 (32.702)
 14 Anstrom, Jack                Seaforth Hig           9:24.62  
        36.537 (36.537)  1:11.885 (35.349)  1:46.963 (35.079)  2:22.660 (35.697)
      2:57.227 (34.567)  3:33.090 (35.864)  4:09.297 (36.207)  4:44.357 (35.060)
      5:19.372 (35.015)  5:54.448 (35.077)  6:30.568 (36.120)  7:06.923 (36.355)
      7:43.553 (36.630)  8:18.808 (35.255)  8:53.330 (34.522)  9:24.618 (31.289)
 15 Boltwood, Rives              Abingdon Hig           9:24.89  
        36.462 (36.462)  1:11.957 (35.495)  1:46.742 (34.785)  2:22.673 (35.932)
      2:57.253 (34.580)  3:32.865 (35.612)  4:09.043 (36.179)  4:44.050 (35.007)
      5:19.172 (35.122)  5:53.888 (34.717)  6:29.475 (35.587)  7:05.433 (35.959)
      7:41.072 (35.639)  8:16.858 (35.787)  8:52.192 (35.334)  9:24.887 (32.695)
 16 Chopra, Armaan               Princess Ann           9:36.83  
        35.653 (35.653)  1:10.265 (34.612)  1:45.627 (35.362)  2:22.053 (36.427)
      2:57.018 (34.965)  3:32.752 (35.734)  4:09.010 (36.259)  4:43.797 (34.787)
      5:18.897 (35.100)  5:53.700 (34.804)  6:30.170 (36.470)  7:06.065 (35.895)
      7:42.055 (35.990)  8:19.532 (37.477)  8:59.022 (39.490)  9:36.823 (37.802)
 17 Dennison, Billy              Mentor                 9:39.77  
        36.865 (36.865)  1:12.553 (35.689)  1:48.052 (35.499)  2:23.960 (35.909)
      2:58.738 (34.779)  3:34.228 (35.490)  4:09.935 (35.707)  4:45.580 (35.645)
      5:20.847 (35.267)  5:57.125 (36.279)  6:34.493 (37.369)  7:12.392 (37.899)
      7:50.795 (38.404)  8:28.483 (37.689)  9:04.820 (36.337)  9:39.762 (34.942)
 18 Surface, Tyler               North Raleig           9:41.02  
        36.358 (36.358)  1:11.620 (35.262)  1:46.613 (34.994)  2:22.915 (36.302)
      2:57.308 (34.394)  3:32.977 (35.669)  4:08.828 (35.852)  4:43.943 (35.115)
      5:18.730 (34.787)  5:54.952 (36.222)  6:30.720 (35.769)  7:07.538 (36.819)
      7:44.538 (37.000)  8:23.320 (38.782)  9:02.293 (38.974)  9:41.015 (38.722)
 19 Pardue, William              John Handley           9:44.48  
        37.167 (37.167)  1:12.718 (35.552)  1:47.498 (34.780)  2:23.458 (35.960)
      2:58.195 (34.737)  3:33.663 (35.469)  4:09.677 (36.014)  4:44.952 (35.275)
      5:20.307 (35.355)  5:55.612 (35.305)  6:32.837 (37.225)  7:11.075 (38.239)
      7:50.035 (38.960)  8:28.298 (38.264)  9:06.088 (37.790)  9:44.475 (38.387)
 20 Daniels, Trent               Gainesville            9:50.89  
        36.933 (36.933)  1:12.492 (35.559)  1:47.362 (34.870)  2:23.648 (36.287)
      2:57.747 (34.099)  3:32.608 (34.862)  4:08.213 (35.605)  4:43.463 (35.250)
      5:18.813 (35.350)  5:55.507 (36.694)  6:33.227 (37.720)  7:13.212 (39.985)
      7:52.952 (39.740)  8:31.662 (38.710)  9:10.950 (39.289)  9:50.885 (39.935)
 21 Callahan, James              Cary Christi           9:55.80  
        37.397 (37.397)  1:12.700 (35.304)  1:47.617 (34.917)  2:22.812 (35.195)
      2:57.437 (34.625)  3:33.333 (35.897)  4:09.583 (36.250)  4:45.507 (35.924)
      5:21.432 (35.925)  5:58.748 (37.317)  6:37.342 (38.594)  7:17.042 (39.700)
      7:55.640 (38.599)  8:34.033 (38.394)  9:14.155 (40.122)  9:55.793 (41.639)
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles seeded
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Waterman, Anthony            DeMatha Cath              7.40q  6 
  2 Brown, Le'Ezra               Dudley                    7.44q  4 
  3 Hinton, Micah                Western Bran              7.45q  3 
  4 Dillard, Drew                Archbishop C              7.59q  2 
  5 Hayes, Isaiah                Phoebus                   7.60q  3 
  6 Morales, Mason               Stone Bridge              7.61q  4 
  7 Smith, Antonio               Western Bran              7.64q  2 
  8 Thomas, DeAndre              Digital Harb              7.66q  1 
  9 Glanville, Marcus            Smithfield                7.69   4 
 10 Felder, Kemond               Dunbar High               7.70   2  7.694
 11 Pimentel, Alfonso            Fordham Prep              7.70   5  7.699
 12 Becton, Jasaani              Nansemond Ri              7.71   4 
 13 Middleton, Finn              South Lakes               7.72   6  7.713
 14 Booker, Davian               Massaponax                7.72   2  7.715
 15 Williams, Jevonte            Digital Harb              7.73   3  7.721
 16 Saunders, Jaymes             Kecoughtan                7.73   6  7.726
 17 Mack, Kobe                   Parkland Mag              7.74   1 
 18 Bedford, Aden                Fordham Prep              7.76   1 
 19 Spellings, Charles           Cuthbertson               7.78   1  7.773
 20 Ratliff, Xavier              R.J. Reynold              7.78   5  7.775
 21 Burke, Davian                Banner Chris              7.81   1 
 22 Momolu, Harry                Fork Union                7.83   3  7.830
 22 Morris, Hunter               West Springf              7.83   5  7.830
 24 Freimanis, Luke              Gov. Thomas               7.86   5 
 25 Bailey, Jonathan             Fordham Prep              7.89   3 
 26 Coleman, Malachi             William Flem              7.93   4 
 27 Dabbs, Jaden                 Oscar Smith               7.94   2  7.934
 28 Camara, Christan             Fordham Prep              7.94   2  7.939
 29 White, Marquis               Heritage (Ly              7.95   5 
 30 Wood, Langston               Dudley                    7.96   1 
 31 Davis, Keenen                Archbishop C              7.97   6 
 32 Redden, Robert               Cape Henlope              7.98   3  7.971
 33 Kabasele, Kevin              McLean                    7.98   4  7.980
 34 DeAngelo, Dominick           Millbrook                 8.02   4 
 35 Reeves, Jahden               Western Bran              8.03   6  8.025
 36 Webster, Daylen              Smithfield                8.03   5  8.027
 37 Parker, Donyel               Dudley                    8.08   1 
 38 Austin, DeShawn              William Byrd              8.13   6 
 39 Griffin Jr, Dominic          Digital Harb              8.34   4 
 40 Ecton, Logan                 Oakton                    8.40   2 
 41 Boateng, Andrew              Gar-Field                 8.42   3 
 42 Miller, Daniel               Archbishop S              8.44   3 
 43 Brock-Smith, Tyler           Dunbar High               9.83   1 
 44 Bowie, Elijah                Dunbar High              10.34   2 
 45 Mahnke, Pierce               Croatan                  20.19   6 
 -- Smith, Joshua-Kai            Gar-Field                   FS   5 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    National: $  6.88  3/12/2017   Trey cunningham, Winfield, Alabama          
        Meet: @  7.13              Corey Poole, East Orange Campus             
    Freshman: !  7.35  2013        Grant Holloway, Grasfield, VA               
    Sophmore: #  7.28  2014        Grant Holloway, Grassfield, VA              
      Junior: %  7.05  2015        Grant Holloway, Grassfield, Va              
      Senior: *  6.88  2017        Trey Cunningham, Windfield, AL              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Squire, Matthias             DeMatha Cath              7.94q  2 
  2 Seidel, Zach                 Fauquier                  7.97q  3 
  3 Fulton, Michael              Lake Braddoc              7.99q  4 
  4 Curry, Trevor                James River               8.01q  1  8.001
  5 Pizzimbono, Lucca            Img Academy               8.01q  3  8.008
  6 Matheny, Kendrick            Atlee                     8.06q  1 
  7 Katafiasz, Andrew            Holly Spring              8.08q  9 
  8 Madraymootoo, Ethan          Urbana High               8.14q  7 
  9 Newkirk, Quenton             Atkins                    8.16   5  8.152
 10 Corprew, Zionte              Tallwood                  8.16   1  8.157
 11 Fleming, Donovan             West Springf              8.19   2 
 12 Harrell, Derrick             Oscar Smith               8.23   5  8.227
 13 Trapp, Cliff                 South Lakes               8.23   8  8.228
 14 McGrath, Jack                Panther Cree              8.26   8 
 15 Webb, Kenyan                 McKinley Tec              8.27   7 
 16 Yembu, Jude                  Grafton High              8.30   6 
 17 Dell, Laurence               Freedom (Woo              8.32   5 
 18 Talbot, Brendan              West Springf              8.33   2 
 19 Hill-Caleb, Trinity          Suitland Hig              8.36   7 
 20 Boyle, Evan                  Holly Spring              8.37   9 
 21 Bobba, Alexander             Oakton                    8.39   9 
 22 Mclaughlin, Gabriel          South County              8.41   6 
 23 Spencer, Bryson              Stone Bridge              8.42   2 
 24 Miller, Caleb                Lord Botetou              8.43   2 
 25 Tschantre, Luke              Atlee                     8.44   3  8.433
 26 Barthlow, Austin             Independence              8.44   4  8.437
 27 Regan, Brendan               Christ Schoo              8.44   7  8.438
 28 Englert, Max                 West Springf              8.46   4 
 29 Steele, Terrez               Oscar Smith               8.47   6 
 30 LeMay, Quinten               Cuthbertson               8.48   8 
 31 Thomas, Austin               Salesianum S              8.53   9  8.524
 32 Lathrop, Chase               Img Academy               8.53   3  8.527
 33 Tan, Tommy                   Norfolk Academy           8.56   9 
 34 Daley, Andrew                Digital Harb              8.65   4 
 35 Hawa, Hamza                  Herndon                   8.66   6 
 36 Rosado, Xavier               Jefferson Fo              8.67   5 
 37 Johnson, Blake               Herndon                   8.68   1 
 38 Johnson, Trent               Digital Harb              8.69   3 
 39 Shockley-Taylor, Elijah      Cape Henlope              8.70   6 
 40 Bautista, Jaydon             Cape Henlope              8.71   8  8.703
 41 Mann, James                  James River               8.71   2  8.707
 42 Messina, Sean                Img Academy               8.72   7 
 43 Mohamed, Adham               Western Bran              8.75   7 
 44 Bowen, James                 Cox                       8.76   4 
 45 Eesiah, Morlue               Christ Schoo              8.81   4 
 46 Ayers, Brandon               Cape Henlope              8.89   5 
 47 Lasker, Tyson                Lafayette                 8.91   5 
 48 Porter, Jalen                Tallwood                  9.07   4 
 49 kyambadde, Chrisytian        Stone Bridge              9.09   3 
 50 Simms, Talan                 Oakton                    9.14   8 
 51 Quarles, Otto                James River               9.27   5 
 52 Robinson, Anthony            Butler                    9.34   9 
 53 Johnson, Keishon             Oscar Smith               9.39   2 
 54 Mulcahy, Sean                Urbana High               9.48   3 
 55 Liu, Jaden                   Cuthbertson               9.49   1 
 56 Jackson, Alex                Fork Union                9.54   1 
 57 Jones, Bernard               Cape Henlope              9.56   8 
 58 Gonzalez, Aiden              Central Reg               9.92   6 
 59 Frederick, Sebastian         Anacostia Hi             10.01   7 
 60 Dancy, Damien                Tallwood                 10.76   3 
 61 Gregg, Cameron               Green Hope               11.76   8 
 -- Waters, Haden                Cuthbertson                DNF   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles en route
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Le'Ezra               Dudley                    7.29  
  2 Waterman, Anthony            DeMatha Cath              7.30  
  3 Smith, Antonio               Western Bran              7.33  
  4 Hinton, Micah                Western Bran              7.37  
  5 Dillard, Drew                Archbishop C              7.56  
  6 Hayes, Isaiah                Phoebus                   7.67  
  7 Morales, Mason               Stone Bridge              7.78  
  8 Thomas, DeAndre              Digital Harb              7.79  
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Freshman: !  8.02  2002        Latero Michell, Wayne, OH                   
    Sophmore: #  7.83  2007        Wayne Davis, South East, NC                 
      Junior: %  7.59  2015        Grant Holloway, Grassfield, Va              
      Senior: *  7.40  2017        Trey Cunningham, Winfield, AL               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Le'Ezra               Dudley                    7.83# 
  2 Waterman, Anthony            DeMatha Cath              7.84! 
  3 Smith, Antonio               Western Bran              7.88! 
  4 Hinton, Micah                Western Bran              7.93! 
  5 Dillard, Drew                Archbishop C              8.18  
  6 Hayes, Isaiah                Phoebus                   8.33  
  7 Morales, Mason               Stone Bridge              8.37  
  8 Thomas, DeAndre              Digital Harb              8.39  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Invitational
===================================================================
    National: $ 1:25.60  1/19/2019   Bullis High School, Bullis High School    
                         Allen, Allen, Turay, Willie                       
        Meet: @ 1:25.60              Bullis School                             
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Archbishop Carroll High School  'A'                 1:25.79   4 
        42.466 (42.466)  1:04.227 (21.762)  1:25.786 (21.559)
  2 Oscar Smith High School  'A'                        1:26.01   4 
     1) Deloatch, Jahmari               2) Jones, Alvin                   
     3) Cowan, Chadison                 4) Gaines, Jeryll                 
        42.874 (42.874)  1:04.326 (21.452)  1:26.002 (21.677)
  3 Img Academy  'A'                                    1:26.28   4 
     1) Edwards-Pla, Avian              2) Stanley, Caine                 
     3) Tucker, Denver                  4) Woodruffe, Dylan               
        43.441 (43.441)  1:05.202 (21.762)  1:26.274 (21.072)
  4 Parkland Magnet IB  'A'                             1:27.61   3 
     1) Hughes Jr, Antwan               2) Mack, Kobe                     
     3) Covington, Xavier               4) Walker, Micah                  
        43.825 (43.825)  1:05.203 (21.379)  1:27.605 (22.402)
  5 Bishop McNamara High School  'A'                    1:27.72   3 
        43.768 (43.768)  1:05.653 (21.885)  1:27.716 (22.064)
  6 DeMatha Catholic High School  'A'                   1:27.90   2 
     1) Akabi-During, Franklyn          2) Akodu, Joshua                  
     3) Waterman, Anthony               4) Williams, Austin               
        43.921 (43.921)  1:05.628 (21.707)  1:27.898 (22.270)
  7 Western Branch High School  'A'                     1:28.37   1 
     1) Baines, Ky'nique                2) Hinton, Micah                  
     3) Smith, Antonio                  4) Smith, Bryice                  
        43.810 (43.810)  1:06.612 (22.802)  1:28.363 (21.752)
  8 Bowie High School  'A'                              1:28.96   4 
     1) Samuels, Ryan                   2) Todd, Wesley                   
     3) Blackmon, Isaya                 4) Cece, Onyx                     
        43.599 (43.599)  1:05.684 (22.085)  1:28.957 (23.274)
  9 Digital Harbor High School  'A'                     1:29.51   2 
        44.334 (44.334)  1:06.964 (22.630)  1:29.501 (22.537)
 10 Calvert Hall College High Scho  'A'                 1:29.83   2 
     1) McNair, Antoine                 2) Hewitt Jr, Chris               
     3) Valentine IV, Ramon             4) Smith, Darius                  
        44.811 (44.811)  1:07.096 (22.285)  1:29.824 (22.729)
 11 Archbishop Spalding High Schoo  'A'                 1:30.61   1 
     1) Perdue, Anthony AJ              2) Miller, Daniel                 
     3) Martino, Willem                 4) Curtis, Kaden                  
        44.992 (44.992)  1:08.262 (23.270)  1:30.608 (22.347)
 12 West Potomac  'A'                                   1:30.80   2 
     1) finerty, ryan                   2) Scott, Jayden                  
     3) Green, Michael                  4) Focht, Jeremy                  
        45.359 (45.359)  1:08.476 (23.117)  1:30.791 (22.315)
 13 Cuthbertson High School  'A'                        1:31.25   3 
     1) Lausen, Robert                  2) Robbins, Brenden               
     3) Spellings, Charles              4) Johnson, Richard G             
        44.956 (44.956)  1:08.893 (23.937)  1:31.245 (22.352)
 14 Dunbar High School  'A'                             1:31.80   3 
     1) Davis, Mykhi                    2) Felder, Kemond                 
     3) Wilson, Dejean                  4) Brandon, Isaiah                
        46.755 (46.755)  1:09.106 (22.352)  1:31.798 (22.692)
 -- Archbishop Carroll High School  'B'                      DQ   1  out of zone 1st ex.
        43.917 (43.917)  1:05.878 (21.962)  1:28.375 (22.497)
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    National: $ 1:25.60  1/19/2019   Bullis High School, Bullis High School    
                         Allen, Allen, Turay, Willie                       
        Meet: @ 1:25.60              Bullis School                             
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 West Springfield  'A'                               1:29.32   1 
     1) Whyte, Mark-Anthony             2) Bailey, Nicholas               
     3) Englert, Max                    4) Ross, AC                       
  2 South Lakes  'A'                                    1:29.86   1 
     1) Middleton, Finn                 2) Jackson, Blake                 
     3) Jackson, Miles                  4) Coker, Marcus                  
  3 Jackson-Reed High School  'A'                       1:29.94   3 
     1) Davis, Calvin                   2) Arrieta, Diego                 
     3) Craig, Avery                    4) Randolph, Romell               
  4 Rustburg  'A'                                       1:30.26   2 
     1) Flemming, Jamier                2) Rosser, Marshawn               
     3) Taylor, Kaydon                  4) Sherard, Elijah                
  5 Arundel High School  'A'                            1:30.30   2 
  6 Bishop McNamara High School  'B'                    1:30.47   2 
  7 Riverdale Baptist School  'A'                       1:30.70   2 
     1) Evans, Timothy                  2) Charles, Joseph                
     3) Thompson, Prince                4) Glover, Rodney                 
  8 Kings Fork  'A'                                     1:30.85   8 
  9 Gar-Field  'A'                                      1:30.95  11 
     1) Luciano, Aaron                  2) Smith, Joshua-Kai              
     3) Grady, Tomell                   4) Robinson, Tyrel                
 10 Gov. Thomas Johnson High Schoo  'A'                 1:31.07   8 
 11 Kecoughtan  'A'                                     1:31.16   3 
 12 I.C. Norcom  'A'                                    1:31.39   5 
 13 Atlee  'A'                                          1:31.57   3 
     1) Bucholz, Barrett                2) Heyward, Shamar                
     3) Konecony, Luke                  4) Zachariasen, Conner            
 14 Nansemond River  'A'                                1:31.83   1 
 15 William Fleming  'A'                                1:32.02   1 
     1) McCoy, Darren                   2) Dillard, Kam'ron               
     3) Coleman, Malachi                4) Leftwich, Tyrece               
 16 Cuthbertson High School  'B'                        1:32.45   6 
     1) Gatlin, Bryce                   2) Fleurant, Jackson              
     3) Chapman, Dax                    4) Waters, Carter                 
 17 James River (Midlothian)  'A'                       1:32.48   5 
     1) Curry, Trevor                   2) Calliott, William              
     3) Wood, Brendan                   4) Garnett, Bo                    
 18 Panther Creek  'A'                                  1:32.54   2 
     1) Alain, Toby                     2) Spencer, Amir                  
     3) McGrath, Jack                   4) Macon, Emmanuel                
 19 Willow Spring  'A'                                  1:32.76   4 
     1) Gray, Josiah                    2) Greene, Trim                   
     3) Wright, Sebion                  4) Gray, Jeremiah                 
 20 Fork Union  'A'                                     1:32.81   9 
 21 Oscar Smith High School  'B'                        1:32.82   3 
     1) Brown, Timothy                  2) Harrell, Derrick               
     3) Covil, Jayden                   4) Johnson, Christopher           
 22 Tallwood  'A'                                       1:33.34   9 
 23 Grafton High School  'A'                            1:33.41   7 
     1) Barnett, Makale                 2) Boyd, Evan                     
     3) McKinnis, Farron                4) Chisolm, John                  
 24 Granby  'A'                                         1:33.57   7 
     1) Hund, Andrew                    2) Smith, Joel                    
     3) Harris, Cameron                 4) Cuffee, Eamon                  
 25 Jackson-Reed High School  'C'                       1:33.59   8 
 26 Eleanor Roosevelt High School  'A'                  1:33.62   7 
     1) Barros, Charles                 2) Askew, Alexander               
     3) Jenkins, Andre                  4) Small, Patrick                 
 27 Jefferson Forest  'A'                               1:33.63  11 
     1) Lindauer, Luke                  2) Lee, Jaren                     
     3) Pyle, Nate                      4) Thane, Samuel                  
 28 Stone Bridge  'A'                                   1:33.80   9 
     1) Major, Grant                    2) Kharel, Bibek                  
     3) Diehl, Jacob                    4) Morales, Mason                 
 29 South County High School  'A'                       1:33.91   5 
     1) Mclaughlin, Gabriel             2) Turner, Christian              
     3) Bryant, Joseph                  4) Rhodes, Isaiah                 
 30 Centennial High School  'A'                         1:33.95   6 
 31 Riverdale Baptist School  'B'                       1:33.96   5 
     1) Coy-Smith, Gavin                2) Alpha, Musa                    
     3) Jones, Jaiden                   4) Murray, Cameron                
 32 Salem (Virginia Beach)  'A'                         1:34.01   7 
     1) Young, Antwan                   2) Lugo, Gabriel                  
     3) Swaby, Josiah                   4) Evans, King                    
 33 West Springfield  'B'                               1:34.01   4 
     1) Talbot, Brendan                 2) Blumberg, Joseph               
     3) Kinne, Perry                    4) Williams, Justin               
 34 Smithfield  'A'                                     1:34.13   7 
     1) Glanville, Marcus               2) Martin, Kinye                  
     3) Webster, Daylen                 4) Williams, Brian                
 35 Cape Henlopen High School  'A'                      1:34.19   5 
 36 Holly Springs  'A'                                  1:34.22   4 
     1) Boyle, Daniel                   2) Gau, Nick                      
     3) Mills, Christopher              4) Lovelace, Judd                 
 37 Westfield  'A'                                      1:34.24   4 
     1) Sayyed, Chris                   2) Duda, Kennedy                  
     3) Murphy, Landon                  4) Houston, Josh                  
 38 Suitland High School  'A'                           1:34.25   1 
     1) Jones-Sharpe, Dennis            2) Deloach, Gregory               
     3) Jenkins, Tiyoun                 4) Faine, Terius                  
 39 McKinley Tech High School  'A'                      1:34.67   1 
     1) Gilmore, Ronald                 2) Ejiko, Ayotunde                
     3) Adams, Kendrick                 4) Charles, Micah                 
 40 Palisades High School  'A'                          1:34.86   6 
     1) Smith, Javion                   2) Trawick-Peterson, Amari        
     3) Cook, Josiah                    4) Benjamin, Vernon               
 41 Atkins  'A'                                         1:34.94   6 
     1) Elliott, Elijah                 2) Friend, Zaire                  
     3) Carter, Sekani                  4) Newkirk, Quenton               
 42 Green Hope  'A'                                     1:34.97   6 
     1) Gregg, Cameron                  2) Hill, Sean                     
     3) Wright, Cobe                    4) Granko, Rowan                  
 43 East Mecklenburg  'A'                               1:35.02   6 
     1) Mason, Marcus                   2) Massey, Takeo                  
     3) Owens, Emmanuel                 4) Smith, Ethan                   
 44 McLean  'A'                                         1:35.08  11 
     1) Sheng, David                    2) Peleg, Seth                    
     3) Coates, James                   4) Knudson, Jonas                 
 45 Oakton  'A'                                         1:35.24   7 
     1) McCauslin, Elijah               2) Craddock, Christian            
     3) Boomer, Norell                  4) Ecton, Logan                   
 46 Digital Harbor High School  'B'                     1:35.25   4 
 47 Kellam  'A'                                         1:35.42  10 
     1) Bonilla, Justice                2) Clady, Damonte                 
     3) Taylor, Torren                  4) Cason, Robert                  
 48 Central Reg HS  'A'                                 1:35.51  12 
     1) Adamo, Francesco                2) Amaechina, Nnaemeka            
     3) Davis, Jack                     4) Earley, Tyler                  
 49 Bishop O'Connell  'A'                               1:35.62  11 
     1) Fthenos, Danny                  2) Harnisch, Matthew              
     3) Mosley, Avery                   4) Fthenos, Andrew                
 50 South Granville  'A'                                1:35.64  13 
     1) Bacon, Cass CJ                  2) Montague, Jalen                
     3) Greennaugh, Keith               4) Bass, Chance                   
 51 Tuscarora High School (Md)  'D'                     1:35.75  13 
     1) Belote, Jasiri                  2) Boateng, Nathan                
     3) Mckinnie, DeMonte               4) Wilhelm, Brayden               
 52 Cape Henlopen High School  'B'                      1:35.91  12 
 53 John Marshall  'A'                                  1:36.34  10 
 54 Herndon  'A'                                        1:36.37  13 
     1) Williams, Avery                 2) Johnson, Blake                 
     3) Hawa, Hamza                     4) Mahoney, Ian                   
 55 South Lakes  'B'                                    1:36.78   8 
     1) Walsh, Dylan                    2) Redican, Joseph                
     3) Urano, Kenji                    4) Taylor, Paul                   
 56 Mills Godwin  'A'                                   1:36.87  10 
     1) Abdul-Qudoos, Iesa              2) Corcoran, Lukas                
     3) Johnson, Ethan                  4) Bernard, Roman                 
 57 Suitland High School  'B'                           1:38.06   8 
     1) Howard, Damien                  2) Hill-Caleb, Trinity            
     3) Mitchell, Everaldo              4) Banks, Corey                   
 58 Yorktown  'A'                                       1:38.48  10 
     1) Buell, Hayden                   2) Marshall, Weston               
     3) Kalchbrenner, Liam              4) Grorud, Dylan                  
 59 Glen Allen High School  'A'                         1:38.65  10 
 60 West Potomac  'B'                                   1:38.81  12 
     1) Nestares, Alex                  2) Schroeder, Dane                
     3) Wilhite, Mason                  4) Greenfeld, Kye                 
 61 Falls Church  'B'                                   1:38.97  12 
 62 Booker T. Washington  'A'                           1:39.45  11 
     1) Valentine, De'Marian            2) Turner, Tyrek                  
     3) Granville, Rushani              4) Jones, Davion                  
 63 Riverdale Baptist School  'C'                       1:39.46   9 
     1) Colbert, Kaden                  2) Darbouze, Michael              
     3) Johnson, Jayden                 4) Njunkeng, Njembong-Roman       
 64 Tatnall  'A'                                        1:40.03  14 
     1) Davis, Chase                    2) Hughes, George                 
     3) Norris, Charles                 4) Marvin, Ben                    
 65 Jackson-Reed High School  'B'                       1:41.08   8 
 66 Suitland High School  'C'                           1:41.63  13 
     1) Holonou, Stanley                2) Lee, Alphonso                  
     3) Slaughter, Aidan                4) Olfus, SaiQuan                 
 67 Tuscarora High School (Md)  'B'                     1:42.08  13 
     1) Chumpen, Kyle                   2) Silvero, Luis                  
     3) Edeh, Godwin                    4) Doumbia, Fode                  
 68 James River (Midlothian)  'B'                       1:42.17  12 
     1) Hupf, Matias                    2) Johnson, Luke                  
     3) Lee, Brandon                    4) Hylton, Conner                 
 69 Cape Henlopen High School  'C'                      1:42.91  13 
 70 Suitland High School  'F'                           1:44.43  14 
     1) Mina, Koby                      2) Oloko, Halim                   
     3) Flanagan, Julian                4) Turner-Mason, Keelan           
 71 Tuscarora High School (Md)  'C'                     1:44.49  14 
     1) Escobedo Delgado, Otto          2) Johnson, Eli                   
     3) Connors, Cameron                4) Tait, Christian                
 72 Suitland High School  'G'                           1:50.40  14 
 73 Suitland High School  'E'                           2:01.13  14 
     1) Cobhan, Kolby                   2) Davis, Davon                   
     3) Wedge, Alonzo                   4) Hansberry, John                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
    National: $ 3:12.53  1/18/2019   Bullis High School, Bullis High School    
                         Turay, Willie, Pendarvis, Allen                   
        Meet: @ 3:12.53              Bullis School                             
    Freshman: ! 4:14.63                                                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bullis School  'A'                                  3:17.23! 
     1) Green, Mickey                   2) Lambert, Alexander             
     3) Roberson, Julian                4) Goines, Matthew                
        50.001 (50.001)  1:39.052 (49.052)  2:28.149 (49.097)  3:17.222 (49.074)
  2 DeMatha Catholic High School  'A'                   3:20.64! 
     1) Akabi-During, Franklyn          2) Grogan, Daden                  
     3) Waterman, Anthony               4) Gresham, Joshua                
        51.064 (51.064)  1:40.464 (49.400)  2:30.937 (50.474)  3:20.634 (49.697)
  3 Massaponax  'A'                                     3:24.64! 
     1) Hines, Jayden                   2) Harper, Knoah                  
     3) Zanella, Aiden                  4) Booker, Davian                 
        49.712 (49.712)  1:41.196 (51.484)  2:35.219 (54.024)  3:24.634 (49.415)
  4 Salesianum School  'A'                              3:24.94! 
     1) Cherundolo, Julian              2) Truitt, Jasyn                  
     3) Portale, Jake                   4) Lane, Bishop                   
        52.994 (52.994)  1:44.371 (51.377)  2:35.414 (51.044)  3:24.937 (49.524)
  5 Cuthbertson High School  'A'                        3:26.84! 
     1) Johnson, Richard G              2) Lightfoot, James               
     3) Robbins, Brenden                4) Barrow, Amari                  
        52.399 (52.399)  1:46.914 (54.515)  2:37.844 (50.930)  3:26.836 (48.992)
  6 Bowie High School  'A'                              3:26.95! 
     1) Todd, Wesley                    2) Samuels, Ryan                  
     3) Hinton, Douglas                 4) Cece, Onyx                     
        51.516 (51.516)  1:41.314 (49.799)  2:35.472 (54.159)  3:26.947 (51.475)
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    National: $ 3:12.53  1/18/2019   Bullis High School, Bullis High School    
                         Turay, Willie, Pendarvis, Allen                   
        Meet: @ 3:12.53              Bullis High School                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bayside High School  'A'                            3:25.94   1 
     1) Croom, Camir                    2) Hardnett, Halim                
     3) Bridges, LaPatrick              4) Salvodon, Andrew               
  2 East Mecklenburg  'B'                               3:26.85   1 
     1) Joy, Micah                      2) Massey, Takeo                  
     3) Owens, Emmanuel                 4) Smith, Ethan                   
  3 Calvert Hall College High Scho  'A'                 3:27.15   5 
     1) Miller, Max                     2) Valentine IV, Ramon            
     3) Gonzalez, Stephen               4) McNair, Antoine                
  4 Archbishop Spalding High Schoo  'A'                 3:28.20   2 
     1) Martino, Willem                 2) Curtis, Kaden                  
     3) Perdue, Anthony AJ              4) Best, Elijah                   
  5 Willow Spring  'A'                                  3:29.20   4 
     1) Gray, Josiah                    2) Patterson, Elijah              
     3) Wright, Sebion                  4) Gray, Jeremiah                 
  6 Colonial Forge  'A'                                 3:29.50   1 
     1) Barber, Christian               2) Dark, Malik                    
     3) Fisher, Matt                    4) Thomas, Elijah                 
  7 Atlee  'A'                                          3:30.08   3 
     1) Heyward, Shamar                 2) Zachariasen, Conner            
     3) Konecony, Luke                  4) Fong, Josh                     
  8 Jackson-Reed High School  'A'                       3:30.15   3 
     1) Shanks, Maurice                 2) Arrieta, Diego                 
     3) Craig, Avery                    4) Randolph, Romell               
  9 Westfield  'A'                                      3:30.59   5 
     1) Mizell, Luke                    2) Sayyed, Chris                  
     3) Newkirk, Andrew                 4) Fizaoui, Amin                  
 10 Parkland Magnet IB  'A'                             3:31.10   1 
     1) Hughes Jr, Antwan               2) Parker, Isaiah                 
     3) Walker, Micah                   4) Hughes, Xavier                 
 11 Glenvar High School  'A'                            3:31.50   5 
     1) Thompson, Colby                 2) Horrell, Charlie               
     3) Loder, Joey                     4) Curfiss, Zach                  
 12 Tuscarora High School (Md)  'A'                     3:32.60   2 
     1) Banks, Justin                   2) Ames, Joshua                   
     3) Khadka, Hriday                  4) Lane, Brenden                  
 13 Cox  'A'                                            3:32.70   5 
     1) McPhatter, Ty                   2) Eason, Milo                    
     3) Coleman, Briggs                 4) Bowen, James                   
 14 Calvert Hall College High Scho  'B'                 3:32.73   5 
     1) Hardy, Shawyn                   2) Hewitt Jr, Chris               
     3) Smith, Darius                   4) White, Jalen                   
 15 Cuthbertson High School  'B'                        3:33.63   3 
     1) Chapman, Dax                    2) Fleurant, Jackson              
     3) Waters, Carter                  4) Patel, Rohin                   
 16 Stone Bridge  'A'                                   3:33.68   2 
     1) Clark, Patrick                  2) Palmer, Matthew                
     3) Donohue, William                4) Weyer, Riley                   
 17 Panther Creek  'A'                                  3:33.97   2 
     1) Alain, Toby                     2) McGrath, Jack                  
     3) Rajaram, Adithya                4) Macon, Emmanuel                
 18 Rocky River High School  'A'                        3:34.02   2 
     1) Locure, Quoiya                  2) Garcia, Kaleb                  
     3) Parker, Brandon                 4) Orozco, Bryan                  
 19 Heritage (Lynchburg)  'A'                           3:34.12   3 
     1) Smith, Gavin                    2) Jackson, Leander               
     3) Jothi, Aran                     4) White, Marquis                 
 20 Tallwood  'A'                                       3:34.28   3 
 21 Cape Henlopen High School  'A'                      3:34.41   4 
     1) Benjamin, Cardin                2) Clifton, Benjamin              
     3) Beasley, Jamar                  4) Wheatley, Emmett               
 22 Suitland High School  'A'                           3:36.68   1 
     1) Jones-Sharpe, Dennis            2) Faine, Terius                  
     3) Deloach, Gregory                4) Jenkins, Tiyoun                
 23 Asheville  'A'                                      3:37.74   4 
     1) Ray, Nolan                      2) Grein, Jasper                  
     3) Cain, Addison                   4) Essig, Jack                    
 24 Kellam  'A'                                         3:40.68   4 
     1) Clady, Damonte                  2) Taylor, Torren                 
     3) Bonilla, Justice                4) Erxleben, Parker               
 25 Atkins  'A'                                         3:45.74   4 
     1) Newkirk, Quenton                2) Friend, Zaire                  
     3) Niang, Saliou                   4) Carter, Sekani                 
 26 Jackson-Reed High School  'B'                       3:46.36   5 
 27 Suitland High School  'B'                           3:55.11   2 
     1) Howard, Damien                  2) Mitchell, Everaldo             
     3) Hill-Caleb, Trinity             4) Olfus, SaiQuan                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    National: $ 7:36.99  3/15/2009   Albemarle High School, Albemarle High Scho
                         Vrhovac, Noble, Bradley, Kostelac                 
        Meet: @ 7:49.73              Weddington High School                    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bishop McNamara High School  'A'                    7:49.00@  3 
       1:57.765 (1:57.765)        3:55.319 (1:57.554)        7:48.992 (3:53.674)
  2 DeMatha Catholic High School  'A'                   7:49.66@  3 
     1) Shakur, Sayid                   2) Grogan, Daden                  
     3) Gresham, Joshua                 4) Lopez, Chase                   
       1:57.947 (1:57.947)        3:54.094 (1:56.147)        7:49.657 (3:55.564)
  3 South Lakes  'A'                                    8:05.77   3 
     1) Aguirre-Martinez, Manuel        2) Casey, Cole                    
     3) Hood, George                    4) Raffel, Jason                  
       2:04.454 (2:04.454)        8:05.770 (6:01.317)
  4 Montverde Academy  'A'                              8:10.10   3 
     1) Polcaro, Leonard                2) Coan, Lucas                    
     3) Shaban, Cooper                  4) Critoph, Connor                
       2:02.080 (2:02.080)        8:10.095 (6:08.015)
  5 Centennial High School  'A'                         8:10.78   3 
       2:03.734 (2:03.734)        8:10.780 (6:07.047)
  6 Green Hope  'A'                                     8:11.14   3 
     1) Mahone, Dax                     2) O'Driscoll, Seamus             
     3) Cardenas, Gabriel               4) Percival Shim, Sebastian       
       2:04.735 (2:04.735)        8:11.139 (6:06.404)
  7 Holly Springs  'A'                                  8:11.26   3 
     1) Malonda, Josh                   2) Holmes, Zack                   
     3) Fenton, Gavin                   4) Patterson, Landon              
       2:03.425 (2:03.425)        8:11.260 (6:07.835)
  8 Sherando  'A'                                       8:16.58   3 
     1) Harris, Noah                    2) McGraw, Dylan                  
     3) Smith, Brock                    4) Bell, Jed                      
       2:07.065 (2:07.065)        8:16.572 (6:09.507)
  9 Thomas Edison  'A'                                  8:22.68   3 
     1) De Altin Popiolek, Matteo       2) Dib, Rami                      
     3) Pinkney, Tyler                  4) Ryan, Robert                   
       2:04.077 (2:04.077)        8:22.679 (6:18.602)
 10 Yorktown  'A'                                       8:23.31   3 
     1) Dalley, Reid                    2) Thomas, John                   
     3) Schmitt, Ryan                   4) Pedicano, Matthew              
       2:10.964 (2:10.964)        8:23.310 (6:12.347)
 11 Panther Creek  'A'                                  8:24.06   3 
     1) Rajaram, Adithya                2) Poythress, Cody                
     3) Thokala, Tausiq                 4) Ferreira, Lorenzo              
       2:00.747 (2:00.747)        8:24.052 (6:23.305)
 12 Cosby  'A'                                          8:24.80   3 
     1) Maroney, Liam                   2) Weaver, Landon                 
     3) Wooten, Parker                  4) Bradshaw, Evan                 
       2:05.465 (2:05.465)        8:24.794 (6:19.329)
 13 East Mecklenburg  'A'                               8:28.76   2 
     1) Holt, Andrew                    2) Joy, Micah                     
     3) Mason, Marcus                   4) Smith, Ethan                   
       2:07.863 (2:07.863)        4:14.058 (2:06.195)        6:21.036 (2:06.979)
       8:28.759 (2:07.724)
 14 Howard High School  'A'                             8:30.97   2 
     1) Flagg, William                  2) Maryankandy, Om                
     3) Dheini, Rayyan                  4) VomSaal, Maxwell               
       2:09.366 (2:09.366)        4:17.893 (2:08.527)        6:26.148 (2:08.255)
       8:30.961 (2:04.814)
 15 Heritage (Lynchburg)  'A'                           8:31.14   3 
     1) Smith, Gavin                    2) Quinones-Partain, Griffin      
     3) Hunter, Jaiden                  4) Jothi, Aran                    
       2:03.260 (2:03.260)        8:31.135 (6:27.875)
 16 Winters Mill High School  'A'                       8:34.84   2 
     1) Burger, Timmy                   2) Foster, Parker                 
     3) Hovermale, Kayden               4) Steinbrenner, Jackson          
       2:03.901 (2:03.901)        4:16.236 (2:12.335)        6:28.829 (2:12.594)
       8:34.838 (2:06.009)
 17 Bowie High School  'A'                              8:36.04   2 
     1) Bass, Brent                     2) Davis, Luther                  
     3) Hinton, Douglas                 4) White, Chavoye                 
       2:07.044 (2:07.044)        4:16.974 (2:09.930)        6:27.031 (2:10.057)
       8:36.033 (2:09.002)
 18 South Lakes  'B'                                    8:36.30   2 
     1) Bednarz, Aiden                  2) Jacks, Noah                    
     3) Quinn, Ryan                     4) Yudkovsky, Isaac               
       2:10.164 (2:10.164)        4:14.476 (2:04.312)        6:25.294 (2:10.819)
       8:36.299 (2:11.005)
 19 Cuthbertson High School  'B'                        8:39.84   1 
       2:12.394 (2:12.394)        4:22.649 (2:10.255)        6:31.771 (2:09.122)
       8:39.836 (2:08.065)
 20 Kellam  'A'                                         8:40.63   2 
     1) Cason, Robert                   2) Hodges, Noah                   
     3) Warner, Tanner                  4) Buchanan, Cole                 
       2:10.673 (2:10.673)        4:22.179 (2:11.507)        6:31.938 (2:09.759)
       8:40.621 (2:08.684)
 21 Granby  'A'                                         8:40.80   2 
     1) Ohlrogge, Frithjof              2) Mendoza, Carlos                
     3) Fournier, Noah                  4) Guillen-Chacon, Christopher    
       2:04.971 (2:04.971)        4:24.994 (2:20.024)        6:32.028 (2:07.034)
       8:40.793 (2:08.765)
 22 Willow Spring  'A'                                  8:41.01   1 
     1) Brown, Thomas                   2) Soderberg, Zachary             
     3) Konieczka, Zachary              4) Barbulescu, Jack               
       2:10.781 (2:10.781)        4:20.161 (2:09.380)        6:31.948 (2:11.787)
 23 Central Reg HS  'A'                                 8:43.56   2 
     1) Benzon, Jordan                  2) Chin, Daren                    
     3) Sanchez, Javier                 4) Jimenez, Anthony               
       2:10.741 (2:10.741)        4:17.859 (2:07.119)        6:32.919 (2:15.060)
       8:43.554 (2:10.635)
 24 Mentor  'A'                                         8:44.69   2 
     1) Shiels, Aidan                   2) Stouffer, Devin                
     3) Carlson, Brayden                4) Mignogna, Brian                
       2:09.554 (2:09.554)        4:22.163 (2:12.609)        6:33.234 (2:11.072)
       8:44.688 (2:11.454)
 25 Cary Christian  'A'                                 8:45.04   1 
     1) Davis, Parker                   2) Jones, William                 
     3) Long, Bear                      4) Nicolau, David                 
       2:16.911 (2:16.911)        4:37.988 (2:21.077)        7:07.251 (2:29.264)
 26 I.C. Norcom  'A'                                    8:47.60   1 
     1) Morris, Jordan                  2) Futrell, Davion                
     3) Buxton, Jamir                   4) Peterson, Demonte              
       2:09.736 (2:09.736)        4:21.009 (2:11.274)        6:46.768 (2:25.759)
       8:47.596 (2:00.829)
 27 Old Mill High School  'A'                           8:48.49   2 
     1) Koreck, Carson                  2) McCord, Andrew                 
     3) Prato, Colin                    4) Rozanski, Christian            
       2:10.946 (2:10.946)        4:16.901 (2:05.955)        6:24.508 (2:07.607)
       8:48.483 (2:23.975)
 28 Bishop O'Connell  'A'                               8:55.49   1 
     1) Swingle, Michael                2) Klanderman, Reid               
     3) Wilcox, Sean                    4) Harnisch, Matthew              
       2:10.624 (2:10.624)        4:29.618 (2:18.994)        6:47.918 (2:18.300)
       8:55.488 (2:07.570)
 29 First Flight  'A'                                   8:58.27   2 
       2:11.286 (2:11.286)        4:19.143 (2:07.857)        6:32.306 (2:13.164)
       8:58.269 (2:25.964)
 30 McKinley Tech High School  'A'                      9:06.34   1 
     1) Abbott, Adeniji                 2) Haileselassie, Fikreab         
     3) McCauley, Saadiq                4) Kaercher, Reese                
       2:08.301 (2:08.301)        4:26.774 (2:18.474)        6:45.206 (2:18.432)
       9:06.339 (2:21.134)
 31 Salem (Virginia Beach)  'A'                         9:12.43   1 
     1) Jarrett, Mikael                 2) Sapinoso, Gary                 
     3) Sterbenz, Matthew               4) Batten, Jalen                  
       2:21.628 (2:21.628)        4:38.513 (2:16.885)        6:54.411 (2:15.899)
       9:12.424 (2:18.014)
 32 Suitland High School  'A'                           9:12.88   1 
     1) Bishop, Jaelen                  2) Cyrus, Jr, Noel                
     3) Hansberry, John                 4) Parler, Damarius               
       2:10.096 (2:10.096)        4:31.204 (2:21.109)        6:52.416 (2:21.212)
       9:12.878 (2:20.462)
 33 Cuthbertson High School  'C'                        9:17.14   1 
       2:22.406 (2:22.406)        4:43.691 (2:21.285)        7:01.074 (2:17.384)
       9:17.131 (2:16.057)
 34 Cuthbertson High School  'A'                        9:32.22   2 
       2:09.783 (2:09.783)        4:28.203 (2:18.420)        7:02.824 (2:34.622)
       9:32.216 (2:29.392)
 35 Digital Harbor High School  'A'                     9:32.65   3 
       2:17.404 (2:17.404)        9:32.642 (7:15.239)
 36 Tallwood  'A'                                       9:36.08   1 
       2:23.089 (2:23.089)        4:54.536 (2:31.447)        7:13.601 (2:19.065)
       9:36.078 (2:22.477)
 37 Tuscarora High School (Md)  'A'                     9:40.10   1 
     1) Cunningham, Jackson             2) Grant, Xavier                  
     3) Rundell, William                4) McCabe, Jacob                  
       2:27.831 (2:27.831)        4:58.666 (2:30.835)        7:21.713 (2:23.047)
       9:40.098 (2:18.385)
 38 Suitland High School  'B'                           9:51.86   1 
     1) Toy, Jr, Timothy                2) Turner-Mason, Keelan           
     3) Mina, Koby                      4) Flanagan, Julian               
       2:20.471 (2:20.471)        5:08.081 (2:47.610)        7:57.643 (2:49.562)
       9:51.859 (1:54.217)
 
Boys 1600m Sprint Medley Relay
================================================================
    National: $ 3:24.02  3/12/2016   Chantilly High School, Chantilly, Virginia
                         Scopellite, Loh, Jeffries, McGorty                
        Meet: @ 3:32.61              Colonial Forge                            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yorktown  'A'                                       3:41.67  
     1) Buell, Hayden                   2) Marshall, Weston               
     3) Kalchbrenner, Liam              4) Pedicano, Matthew              
  2 Dudley  'A'                                         3:48.54  
  3 Tallwood  'A'                                       3:53.69  
  4 Western Branch High School  'A'                     4:10.59  
     1) Holland, Tisaun                 2) Dunston-Hill, Jashaun          
     3) Booker, Jayden                  4) Hill, Michiah                  
 
Boys 1600m Sprint Medley Relay Invitational
===================================================================
    National: $ 3:24.02  3/12/2016   Chantilly High School, Chantilly, Virginia
                         Scopellite, Loh, Jeffries, McGorty                
        Meet: @ 3:32.61              Colonial Forge                            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bullis School  'A'                                  3:23.86$  2 
     1) Goines, Matthew                 2) Homer, Cameron                 
     3) Wilson, Quincy                  4) Abrams, Colin                  
           44.175 (44.175)          1:30.835 (46.660)        3:23.858 (1:53.024)
  2 Hough, William A  'A'                               3:32.27@  2 
           46.293 (46.293)          1:36.670 (50.377)        3:32.270 (1:55.600)
  3 DeMatha Catholic High School  'A'                   3:34.34   1 
     1) Akabi-During, Franklyn          2) Akodu, Joshua                  
     3) Gresham, Joshua                 4) Grogan, Daden                  
           44.038 (44.038)          1:35.991 (51.954)        3:34.333 (1:58.342)
  4 Cuthbertson High School  'A'                        3:35.40   2 
     1) Johnson, Richard G              2) Robbins, Brenden               
     3) Barrow, Amari                   4) Wlazlowski, Thomas             
           45.082 (45.082)          1:34.507 (49.425)        3:35.392 (2:00.885)
  5 Tuscarora High School (Md)  'A'                     3:38.06   1 
     1) Boateng, Nathan                 2) Belote, Jasiri                 
     3) Banks, Justin                   4) Khadka, Hriday                 
           46.501 (46.501)          1:39.561 (53.060)        3:38.060 (1:58.499)
  6 Asheville  'A'                                      3:40.62   1 
     1) Etheridge, Dalton               2) Cain, Addison                  
     3) Ray, Nolan                      4) Ellis, Joshua                  
           47.620 (47.620)          1:41.085 (53.465)        3:40.615 (1:59.530)
  7 Cuthbertson High School  'B'                        3:43.57   1 
     1) Lausen, Robert                  2) Spellings, Charles             
     3) Lightfoot, James                4) Bevacqua, Justin               
           47.003 (47.003)          1:39.041 (52.039)        3:43.566 (2:04.525)
  8 Willow Spring  'A'                                  3:47.67   1 
     1) Cooper, Joshua                  2) Greene, Trim                   
     3) Wallace, Amir                   4) Barbulescu, Jack               
           47.998 (47.998)          1:39.496 (51.499)        3:47.665 (2:08.169)
  9 Jackson-Reed High School  'A'                       3:48.78   1 
           44.276 (44.276)          1:35.653 (51.377)        3:48.773 (2:13.120)
 
Boys Distance Medley Invitational
================================================================
    National: $  9:53.40  3/11/2022   Ridge High School, Ridge High School     
                          McCabe, Doran, Kisker, Barna                      
        Meet: @ 10:02.58              Loudoun Valley                           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Salesianum School  'A'                             10:35.35  
     1) Felice, Sam                     2) Barbato, John                  
     3) Kennedy, James                  4) Walther, Ethan                 
       3:21.468 (3:21.468)          4:15.155 (53.687)        6:15.810 (2:00.655)
      10:35.341 (4:19.532)
  2 Centennial High School  'A'                        10:47.09  
     1) Oberly, Jason                   2) Hancock, Tate                  
     3) Yarlott, Joseph                 4) Herzberger, David              
       3:17.595 (3:17.595)          4:10.281 (52.687)        6:13.671 (2:03.390)
      10:47.088 (4:33.417)
  3 DeMatha Catholic High School  'A'                  10:47.11  
     1) Shakur, Sayid                   2) Dixon, Myles                   
     3) Blake, Kevin                    4) Lopez, Chase                   
       3:19.778 (3:19.778)          4:09.778 (50.000)        6:13.803 (2:04.025)
      10:47.101 (4:33.299)
  4 Orange  'A'                                        10:47.83  
     1) Jermyn, Myles                   2) Cathey, Alden                  
     3) Viola, Aiden                    4) Schmid, Gabriel                
       3:21.550 (3:21.550)          4:18.693 (57.144)        6:26.025 (2:07.332)
      10:47.821 (4:21.797)
  5 Montverde Academy  'A'                             11:00.59  
     1) Shaban, Cooper                  2) Critoph, Connor                
     3) Coan, Lucas                     4) Moss, Will                     
       3:28.048 (3:28.048)          4:20.306 (52.259)        6:18.893 (1:58.587)
      11:00.588 (4:41.695)
  6 Lafayette  'A'                                     11:04.30  
     1) Gemerek, Henry                  2) Rutherford, Andrew             
     3) Lee, Braden                     4) Koval, A.J.                    
       3:25.155 (3:25.155)          4:17.711 (52.557)        6:18.955 (2:01.244)
      11:04.291 (4:45.337)
  7 Jackson-Reed High School  'A'                      11:42.24  
     1) Orlove-Rodriguez, Alvaro        2) Suardi, Mark                   
     3) Dieterle, Wyatt                 4) Bhat, Arjun                    
       3:40.048 (3:40.048)          4:34.626 (54.579)        6:50.061 (2:15.435)
      11:42.233 (4:52.172)
  8 Tallwood  'A'                                      12:34.84  
       3:50.898 (3:50.898)        4:54.183 (1:03.285)        7:15.833 (2:21.650)
      12:34.835 (5:19.002)
 
Boys 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================
    National: $ 28.62  3/11/2017   East Orange High School, East Orange High Sc
                       Lindo, Poole, Dunson, Fobay                       
        Meet: @ 31.68              Highland Springs                            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fordham Prep  'A'                                     29.89@  3 
     1) Pimentel, Alfonso               2) Camara, Christan               
     3) Bailey, Jonathan                4) Bedford, Aden                  
          7.726 (7.726)     15.230 (7.505)     22.661 (7.431)     29.888 (7.227)
  2 Dudley  'A'                                           30.51@  3 
          7.859 (7.859)     15.490 (7.632)     23.568 (8.078)     30.505 (6.938)
  3 Digital Harbor High School  'A'                       31.71   3 
     1) Griffin Jr, Dominic             2) Williams, Jevonte              
     3) Thomas, DeAndre                 4) Daley, Andrew                  
          7.819 (7.819)     15.187 (7.368)     23.430 (8.244)     31.709 (8.279)
  4 Potomac Senior High School  'A'                       32.76   2 
     1) Ampofo, Randy                   2) Hewton, Ronald                 
     3) Acheampong, John Paul           4) Gordon, Jayden                 
          8.655 (8.655)     16.600 (7.946)     24.773 (8.173)     32.760 (7.988)
  5 Oscar Smith High School  'A'                          32.95   2 
     1) Dabbs, Jaden                    2) Harrell, Derrick               
     3) Steele, Terrez                  4) Johnson, Keishon               
          8.109 (8.109)     15.918 (7.809)     24.205 (8.288)     32.948 (8.743)
  6 Cuthbertson High School  'A'                          33.32   1 
     1) LeMay, Quinten                  2) Liu, Jaden                     
     3) Waters, Haden                   4) Spellings, Charles             
          8.590 (8.590)     16.624 (8.035)     25.898 (9.274)     33.312 (7.415)
  7 Cape Henlopen High School  'A'                        33.80   2 
          9.201 (9.201)     17.717 (8.516)     26.285 (8.569)     33.792 (7.507)
  8 McKinley Tech High School  'A'                        33.85   1 
     1) Webb, Kenyan                    2) Yeager, Alan                   
     3) Speed, Langston                 4) Gamble, Avery                  
          8.201 (8.201)     16.412 (8.211)     24.345 (7.934)     33.848 (9.503)
  9 Holly Springs  'A'                                    34.67   1 
     1) McQuivey, Zachary               2) Katafiasz, Andrew              
     3) Boyle, Evan                     4) Boyle, Daniel                  
          9.846 (9.846)     17.678 (7.832)     26.139 (8.461)     34.667 (8.528)
 
Boys High Jump
===================================================================
    National: $ 7-05.25  3/14/2004   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Texas         
        Meet: @    7-00              Brandon Pottinger, Palmer Trinity         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Freimanis, Luke              Gov. Thomas            6-06.00   2 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 6-07 
        O   XO    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Ruffin, Ethan                Calvert Hall           6-04.00   2 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
      ---  ---  ---    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Hardnett, Halim              Bayside High           6-04.00   2 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
      ---    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Bedford, Aden                Fordham Prep           6-04.00   1 
     5-02 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
      DNS    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Musa, Abdul                  Colonial For           6-04.00   2 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
      ---   XO    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Savage, Machi                Cape Henlope          J5-10.00   1 
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
      ---    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Angell, Sean                 Oakton                J5-10.00   1 
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
       XO   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Hipp, Aidan                  Jefferson Fo           6-02.00   2 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
      ---    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Mims, Devin                  Dudley                 6-02.00   2 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
      ---    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Casey, Sullivan              West Potomac           6-02.00   2 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
      ---    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 White, Marquis               Heritage (Ly           6-02.00   2 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
      ---    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 White, Chavoye               Bowie High S          J5-08.00   1 
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
      ---   XO    O    O  ---  XXX 
  7 Graves, Ryan                 Severna Park          J5-08.00   1 
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Harley, Daniel               Img Academy           J5-08.00   1 
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
      ---  ---    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Ampofo, Randy                Potomac Seni          J5-08.00   1 
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
      ---    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Lee, Jaren                   Jefferson Fo           6-00.00   2 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
      ---    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Miller, Ty                   Severna Park           6-00.00   2 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
      ---    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Rutoh, Japheth               Cuthbertson            6-00.00   2 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
      ---    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Samuels, Ryan                Bowie High S           6-00.00   2 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
      ---  ---  ---    O  XXX 
 10 Carey, Darrell               DeMatha Cath           6-00.00   2 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Williams, Gabriel            Indian River           6-00.00   2 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
       XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Wilson, Chazden              Kecoughtan             6-00.00   2 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Herald, Zamir                Howard High            6-00.00   2 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Wicker, Andrew               Lafayette              6-00.00   2 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
      ---  ---    O    O  XXX 
 10 Hart, Stephen                Cape Henlope           6-00.00   2 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
      ---    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 LaRoche, Kellen              Kecoughtan             6-00.00   2 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Taylor, Gregory              Western Bran           6-00.00   2 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
      ---  XXO    O    O  XXX 
 11 Amouzou, Joshua              Westfield             J5-08.00   1 
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
      ---    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Ferrell, Kellan              Asheville             J5-06.00   1 
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
      ---   XO    O  XXX 
 14 Osahon, Princwill            Bowie High S          J5-06.00   1 
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
      ---    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Woodhouse, Arturio           Tallwood              J5-06.00   1 
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Jemison, Jahi                McLean                J5-04.00   1 
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 22 Gafford, Marcus              Heritage (Ly           5-10.00   1 
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
       XO  XXO  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
 22 Gordon, Jayden               Potomac Seni           5-10.00   2 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 22 Hill, Anthony                Freedom (Woo           5-10.00   2 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
      ---  ---  XXO  XXX 
 22 Sims, Joshua                 Lafayette              5-10.00   2 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
      ---    O   XO  XXX 
 22 Mills, Josh                  Cuthbertson            5-10.00   2 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
      XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 29 Mandaza, Cole                Jackson-Reed           5-08.00   1 
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 29 Tillotson, Houston           Cuthbertson            5-08.00   2 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 29 Swaringen, James             Asheville              5-08.00   2 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
      ---    O  XXX 
 29 Fleming, Donovan             West Springf           5-08.00   1 
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
      ---  ---    O    O  XXX 
 29 Compton, Carter              Christ Schoo           5-08.00   2 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
      ---  XXO  XXX 
 29 Hill, Sean                   Colonial For           5-08.00   2 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
      ---    O  ---  XXX 
 29 Boyle, Evan                  Holly Spring           5-08.00   1 
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 41 Middleton, Jack              Kent Island            5-06.00   1 
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
      ---    O    O  XXX 
 45 Ramos, Gilberto              Gov. Thomas            5-04.00   1 
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
      ---   XO  XXX 
 -- Tucker, James                Tallwood                    NH   1 
     5-02 
      XXX 
 -- Jallow, Muhamed              Tuscarora Hi                NH   1 
     5-02 
      XXX 
 -- Hamilton, Landon             West Potomac                NH   1 
     5-02 
      XXX 
 -- Colombel, Tristan            Howard High                 NH   1 
     5-02 
      XXX 
 -- Page, Luke                   Tuscarora Hi                NH   1 
     5-02 
      XXX 
 -- Turner, Terrelle             Kings Fork                  NH   1 
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
      ---  ---  XXX 
 -- Jefferson, Lawrence          Anacostia Hi                NH   1 
     5-02 
      XXX 
 -- Gordon, Justice              Freedom (Woo                NH   1 
     5-02 5-04 
      ---  XXX 
 -- Moore-Jewell, Ja'Veal        Stone Bridge                NH   1 
     5-02 
      XXX 
 -- Dawson, Naaji                Tallwood                    NH   1 
     5-02 
      XXX 
 -- Rivera, Aaden                Oakton                      NH   1 
     5-02 
      XXX 
 -- Silvero, Luis                Tuscarora Hi                NH   1 
     5-02 
      XXX 
 
Boys High Jump Invitational
================================================================
    National: $ 7-05.25  3/14/2004   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Texas         
        Meet: @    7-00              Brandon Pottinger, Palmer Trinity         
    Freshman: !    6-09  2023        Jordan Randall, Warsaw Community, IN      
    Sophmore: #    7-02  2003        Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Tx            
      Junior: % 7-05.25  2004        Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Tx            
      Senior: *    7-05  1978        Gail Olson, Sycamore, IL                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hackett, Christian           Union Pines            6-10.00! 
     6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 6-08 6-10 7-00 7-00.50 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O  ---   XXX   
  2 Williams, Kian               Severna Park           6-08.00  
     6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 6-08 6-10 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Shaw, Wyatt                  Fauquier               6-04.00  
     6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Harris, Noah                 Sherando              J6-04.00  
     6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Curry, Jayden                Bruton                J6-04.00  
     6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Nwakor, Mobu                 Jefferson Fo           6-02.00  
     6-00 6-02 6-04 
      ---    O  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    National: $ 19-03.50  2/25/2018   Mondo Duplatis, Lafayette, Louisana      
        Meet: @ 17-00.25              Justin Rodgers, Hershey                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blumberg, Joseph             West Springf          13-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-03 13-06 13-09 14-00 
      ---  ---  ---  ---   ---   ---   ---     O     O     O    XO   ---    XO   ---   XXX 
  2 Rafter, Mason                Grassfield           J13-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-03 13-06 13-09 14-00 
      ---  ---  ---  ---   ---   ---   ---   ---     O     O     O   ---   XXO   ---   XXX 
  3 Walker, Landon               Tallwood              13-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-03 13-06 
      ---  ---  ---  ---   ---   ---   ---   ---   ---     O     O   ---   XXX 
  3 Ewing, Josh                  Img Academy           13-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-03 13-06 
      ---  ---  ---  ---   ---   ---   ---   ---   ---     O     O   ---   XXX 
  5 Houck, Edward                Cape Henlope         J13-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-03 13-06 
      ---  ---  ---  ---   ---   ---   ---   ---     O   ---   XXO   ---   XXX 
  6 Knudson, Jonas               McLean                12-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
      ---  ---  ---  ---   ---   ---     O     O   XXO     O   XXX 
  7 Walker, Brayden              Tallwood              12-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
      ---  ---  ---  ---   ---   ---   ---   ---    XO   XXX 
  8 Messina, Sean                Img Academy           11-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
      ---  ---  ---  ---   ---   ---   ---   XXO   XXX 
  9 Urano, Kenji                 South Lakes           11-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
      ---  ---  ---  ---   ---     O     O   XXX 
 10 Spada, Nicholas              West Springf         J11-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
      ---  ---  ---    O    XO     O    XO   XXX 
 11 Robinson, Alex               Green Hope           J11-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
      ---  ---  ---  ---   ---    XO   XXO   XXX 
 12 Bliss, Samuel                West Springf         J11-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
      ---  ---  ---   XO    XO   XXO   XXO   XXX 
 13 Adamo, Francesco             Central Reg           10-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
      ---  ---  ---    O     O     O   XXX 
 14 Williams, Grant              Montverde Ac          10-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O    O    O     O   XXX 
 15 Navinskey, Trevor            Kellam               J10-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
      ---  ---    O    O    XO   XXX 
 16 Stoker, Landon               Tabb                   9-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
      ---  ---    O   XO   XXX 
 17 Atkins, Heath                Tabb                  J9-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
      ---  ---   XO   XO   XXX 
 18 Earley, Tyler                Central Reg           J9-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
      ---  ---   XO  XXO   XXX 
 19 Harris, Patrick              Manor                  8-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 20 Frerichs, Balin              Fork Union             8-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 20 Burtram, Ben                 Fork Union             8-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Freimanis, Luke              Gov. Thomas                 NH  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
      ---  ---  ---  ---   ---   ---   ---   ---   XXX 
 -- Ferro, Kai                   Falls Church                NH  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
      ---  ---  ---  ---   XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Invitational
================================================================
    National: $ 19-03.50  2/25/2018   Mondo Duplantis, Lafayette, Louisana     
        Meet: @ 17-00.25              Justin Rodgers, Hershey                  
    Freshman: ! 16-09.50  2015        Mondo Duplantis, Lafayette, LA           
    Sophmore: # 18-00.25  2016        Mondo Duplantis, Lafayette, LA           
      Junior: %    19-01  2017        Mondo Duplantis, Lafayette, LA           
      Senior: * 19-03.50  2018        Mondo Duplantis, Lafayette, LA           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Georgiev, Alex               Montverde Ac          15-07.00  
     12-10 13-04 13-10 14-04 14-10 15-04 15-07 15-10 16-01 
       ---   ---   ---   ---    XO     O    XO   ---   XXX 
  2 Swope, Breckin               East Pennsboro       J15-07.00  
     12-10 13-04 13-10 14-04 14-10 15-04 15-07 15-10 16-01 
       ---   ---   ---   ---   XXO     O   XXO   ---   XXX 
  3 Fletcher, Bailey             Cape Henlope          14-04.00  
     12-10 13-04 13-10 14-04 14-10 
       ---     O    XO     O   XXX 
  4 McCullers, Ashton            DeMatha Cath         J14-04.00  
     12-10 13-04 13-10 14-04 14-10 
       ---   ---   ---   XXO   XXX 
  5 Ramos, Gilberto              Gov. Thomas           13-04.00  
     12-10 13-04 13-10 
         O     O   XXX 
  5 Murray, Michael              West Springf          13-04.00  
     12-10 13-04 13-10 
         O     O   XXX 
  7 Dewolfe, Nicolas             Falls Church          12-10.00  
     12-10 
       XXO 
 -- Risser, Drake                Lower Dauphi                NH  
     12-10 13-04 13-10 14-04 14-10 
       ---   ---   ---   ---   XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Invitational
================================================================
    National: $ 26-06.50  2/18/1989   Dion Bentley, Penn Hills, PA             
        Meet: @ 25-01.25              Micah Larry, Montverde Academy           
    Freshman: !    24-05  1996        Mike Newell, Potomac, VA                 
    Sophmore: # 25-08.25  1997        Mike Newell, Potomac, VA                 
      Junior: % 25-09.25  1998        Mike Newell, Potomac, VA                 
      Senior: * 26-06.50  1989        Dion Bentley, Penn Hills, PA             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mathes, Tyler                Img Academy           23-03.50  
      FOUL  23-03.50  FOUL  PASS  19-05  FOUL
  2 Harris, Brian                Colonial For          22-10.50  
      22-05.75  21-11.25  22-10.50  21-07.50  PASS  PASS
  3 Buie, Ty'Heak                Potomac Seni          22-09.50  
      22-03.50  21-06  PASS  22-08.75  FOUL  22-09.50
  4 White, Marquis               Heritage (Ly          22-05.50  
      FOUL  21-03.25  22-05.50  21-03.25  19-09.50  20-01
  5 Hewton, Ronald               Potomac Seni          22-03.00  
      22-03  22-01.50  PASS  20-10.25  20-11  PASS
  6 McNair, Antoine              Calvert Hall          22-02.00  
      FOUL  21-07  FOUL  22-02  21-04.50  FOUL
  7 Bellfield, Keivon            Mount Vernon          21-07.75  
      FOUL  21-01.25  FOUL  20-08  21-07.75  FOUL
  8 Dillard, Drew                Archbishop C          21-06.50  
      20-04  12-04.75  20-03.25  20-08.25  21-06.50  20-05.75
  9 Lathrop, Chase               Img Academy           21-05.25  
      21-05.25  21-00.50  20-03.75  20-04  PASS  PASS
 
Boys Long Jump
===================================================================
    National: $ 26-06.50  2/18/1989   Dion Bentley, Penn Hills, PA             
        Meet: @ 25-01.25              Micah Larry, Montverde Academy           
    Sophmore: # 25-08.25                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stanley, Tyler               Abingdon Hig          22-06.25   7 
      FOUL  21-10.75  FOUL  22-06.25  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Bucholz, Barrett             Atlee                 21-09.00   8 
      21-06.50  20-05.50  21-09  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Mack, Kobe                   Parkland Mag          21-06.25   8 
      21-06.25  FOUL  20-08.50  20-10.50  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Swan, Ethan                  McKinley Tec          21-03.75   7 
      21-03.75  20-10  20-05  FOUL  20-05.25  20-02.50
  5 Johnson III, Nolyn           Img Academy           21-01.50   8 
      21-01.50  19-00.50  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Amoateng, Lyndon             Patriot High          21-00.50   8 
      20-06.75  21-00.50  20-07  20-00  19-08.50  20-02.75
  6 Silinzy, Robert              Gov. Thomas           21-00.50   7 
      20-04.50  18-05.25  21-00.50  FOUL  19-11  20-00.50
  8 Knudson, Jonas               McLean                21-00.00   8 
      21-00  20-00.50  19-11.75  20-01.50  FOUL  19-07.50
  9 Wilson, Mnason               Jackson-Reed          20-09.25   4 
      14-05.75  20-08  20-09.25  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Amaechina, Nnaemeka          Central Reg           20-09.25   8 
      19-09.25  20-09.25  18-06.25  20-01.25  19-11.75  20-00
 11 Powell, Michael              DeMatha Cath          20-06.50   8 
      20-06.50  FOUL  20-02            
 12 Boyd, Samson                 South County          20-06.25   7 
      20-06.25  20-02  16-03.50            
 13 Johnson, Jayden              Riverdale Ba          20-06.00   8 
      18-06.75  19-10  20-06            
 13 Hill, Sean                   Colonial For          20-06.00   7 
      18-03.50  20-06  FOUL            
 15 Jones, Jaiden                Riverdale Ba          20-05.50   5 
      18-07.50  19-08  20-05.50            
 16 Nwakor, Mobu                 Jefferson Fo          20-05.00   8 
      20-00.75  19-10.75  20-05            
 17 Jones, Bernard               Cape Henlope          20-03.25   7 
      20-03.25  19-09.75  19-00            
 18 Eesiah, Morlue               Christ Schoo          20-03.00   6 
      19-10.75  FOUL  20-03            
 19 Williams, Kian               Severna Park          20-01.50   7 
      20-01.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 Green, Baker                 Poquoson              20-01.25   6 
      20-01.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 Ivy, Tyrese                  Lafayette             20-01.00   6 
      20-01  18-10.25  FOUL            
 22 Compton, Carter              Christ Schoo          19-10.50   5 
      19-04  19-10.50  19-05.50            
 23 Mandaza, Cole                Jackson-Reed          19-10.25   2 
      18-06  19-04  19-10.25            
 23 Craddock, Christian          Oakton                19-10.25   7 
      FOUL  FOUL  19-10.25            
 25 Turner, Tyrie                I.C. Norcom           19-10.00   5 
      FOUL  19-07  19-10            
 26 Darbouze, Michael            Riverdale Ba          19-09.50   3 
      18-10.75  18-11.75  19-09.50            
 27 Abdullah, Munir              Tallwood              19-09.25   3 
      19-09.25  18-10.75  FOUL            
 28 Abdullah, Jasir              Tallwood              19-09.00   8 
      19-09  18-03.25  19-05            
 29 Dow, Keyaun                  Dudley                19-07.75   8 
      19-07.75  FOUL  FOUL            
 30 Ballman, Sergio              First Coloni          19-07.25   7 
      19-03.25  FOUL  19-07.25            
 31 Bacon, Cass CJ               South Granvi          19-07.00   5 
      FOUL  FOUL  19-07            
 31 Harris, Tristin              Lafayette             19-07.00   5 
      19-07  19-00.75  17-00.50            
 33 Butler, Elijah               Bowie High S          19-06.50   4 
      19-02  18-08.25  19-06.50         
 33 Bell, Jermaine               Archbishop C          19-06.50   5 
      18-11.75  19-06.50  FOUL            
 35 Gordon, Jayden               Potomac Seni          19-06.00   6 
      18-04.25  19-06  16-11.50            
 36 Mills, Christopher           Holly Spring          19-05.25   2 
      17-04.25  18-09.25  19-05.25            
 36 Cook, Josiah                 Palisades Hi          19-05.25   6 
      18-09.50  19-05.25  18-05.75            
 38 Chandler, Ben                Bishop McNam          19-05.00   7 
      19-05  FOUL  18-11.50            
 38 Davenport, Kahli             Digital Harb          19-05.00   7 
      FOUL  18-04.50  19-05            
 40 Clady, Damonte               Kellam                19-04.75   6 
      18-07.75  19-04.75  18-11.25            
 41 Fannon, Jackson              Grassfield            19-03.75   6 
      17-11.25  19-00.75  19-03.75            
 42 Casey, Sullivan              West Potomac          19-03.50   4 
      FOUL  19-03.50  18-11         
 43 Reece, Sean                  Jackson-Reed          19-03.25   7 
      FOUL  19-03.25  18-08.25            
 43 Tillotson, Houston           Cuthbertson           19-03.25   3 
      19-03.25  FOUL  18-03.50            
 45 Mills, Josh                  Cuthbertson           19-03.00   3 
      FOUL  19-03  18-00.50            
 46 Lee, Jaren                   Jefferson Fo          19-02.25   8 
      19-02.25  18-10.25  19-00.50            
 47 Herald, Zamir                Howard High           19-02.00   2 
      19-02  18-10.75  18-07.75            
 48 Bereda, Ryan                 Green Hope            19-01.75   2 
      19-01.75  17-11.25  FOUL            
 49 Mumford, Merric              Cape Henlope          19-01.25   4 
      FOUL  19-01.25  FOUL         
 49 Duro, Kofi                   Arundel High          19-01.25   6 
      18-00  19-01.25  18-08.75            
 49 Peterson, Jadden             Bullis Schoo          19-01.25   4 
      19-01.25  17-11  15-07         
 52 Wilhite, Mason               West Potomac          19-00.50   4 
      18-07.75  19-00.50  18-07.50         
 53 Boyle, Daniel                Holly Spring          19-00.25   2 
      FOUL  19-00.25  FOUL            
 54 O'Neal, Uriah                Tallwood              19-00.00   3 
      19-00  FOUL  18-03.50            
 54 Waters, Tristan              Dunbar High           19-00.00   6 
      FOUL  19-00  18-05            
 56 Ampofo, Randy                Potomac Seni          18-11.75   1 
      18-10  18-11.75  18-01            
 57 Spencer, Amir                Panther Cree          18-11.00   5 
      18-11  18-06.25  18-10.25            
 58 McCormack, Finn              Oakton                18-10.75   3 
      18-02.25  18-08.25  18-10.75            
 58 Trawick-Peterson, Amari      Palisades Hi          18-10.75   2 
      18-05.75  17-01.50  18-10.75            
 60 Alexis, Salomon              Jefferson Fo          18-10.50   5 
      FOUL  18-00.25  18-10.50           
 61 Lytle, Vincent               Christ Schoo          18-07.25   6 
      18-07.25  17-05  18-00            
 62 Adamo, Francesco             Central Reg           18-06.50   3 
      18-06.50  17-00.50  16-07.50            
 62 Curington, Andrew            Dunbar High           18-06.50   8 
      18-06.50  18-02.75  FOUL            
 64 Dorsey, Myles                Bishop McNam          18-06.25   4 
      16-09  18-06.25  FOUL         
 65 Moore-Jewell, Ja'Veal        Stone Bridge          18-05.50   3 
      FOUL  18-05.50  FOUL            
 65 Coy-Smith, Gavin             Riverdale Ba          18-05.50   5 
      17-03.25  17-06.25  18-05.50            
 67 Ferro, Kai                   Falls Church          18-01.75   3 
      18-01.75  17-00.75  17-11.25            
 68 Ayers, Brandon               Cape Henlope          18-01.25   3 
      15-07.75  17-08.75  18-01.25            
 69 Daley, Andrew                Digital Harb          18-00.25   7 
      FOUL  FOUL  18-00.25            
 70 Williams, Dameen             Jefferson Fo          18-00.00   5 
      FOUL  18-00  FOUL            
 70 Kabasele, Kevin              McLean                18-00.00   2 
      17-09  17-04.25  18-00            
 72 Savage, Machi                Cape Henlope          17-11.75   4 
      17-10  17-05.25  17-11.75         
 73 Emmons-Mayo, Jahki           Lord Botetou          17-11.50   5 
      FOUL  17-11.50  16-11.25            
 74 Bliss, Samuel                West Springf          17-10.50   5 
      FOUL  17-10.50  FOUL            
 75 Jackson, Brian               Dunbar High           17-10.25   5 
      FOUL  FOUL  17-10.25            
 76 Bryant, Joseph               South County          17-09.00   4 
      17-09  17-00.25  17-03         
 77 Pigora, Ryan                 Green Hope            17-08.25   1 
      17-08.25  FOUL  17-01.50            
 78 Hamilton, Landon             West Potomac          17-08.00   2 
      17-08  16-08.25  16-09            
 79 Bryant, Carter               Cuthbertson           17-07.75   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  17-07.75            
 80 Akanbi, Isaac                Centennial H          17-07.00   4 
      FOUL  17-07  17-07         
 81 Colombel, Tristan            Howard High           17-06.50   2 
      17-06.50  17-02.50  17-00            
 82 Spaulding, Carmelo           Fork Union            17-04.25   2 
      17-04.25  14-06  14-05.75            
 83 Newkirk, Quenton             Atkins                17-04.00   3 
      17-04  16-04.75  FOUL            
 84 Boomer, Norell               Oakton                17-02.75   2 
      15-05  17-00.75  17-02.75            
 85 Closter, Benjamin            Oakton                16-11.75   1 
      16-11.75  16-02  16-07.50            
 86 Silvero, Luis                Tuscarora Hi          16-10.75   1 
      15-07  11-07.50  16-10.75            
 87 Gordon, Justice              Freedom (Woo          16-10.25   4 
      16-10.25  15-06.25  16-04.75         
 88 Frederick, Sebastian         Anacostia Hi          16-08.00   1 
      16-08  15-04.25  FOUL            
 89 Christian, Jeremiah          James River           16-06.00   2 
      16-04  16-06  16-05.25            
 90 Troncoso, Daniel             Central Reg           16-05.00   4 
      16-05  13-03.75  16-01.75         
 91 Jemison, Jahi                McLean                16-03.50   4 
      FOUL  FOUL  16-03.50         
 91 Simon, JeaNard               I.C. Norcom           16-03.50   3 
      FOUL  16-03.50  16-01.50            
 93 Averill, John                Asheville             16-02.50   1 
      16-02.50  15-11.25  14-10.25            
 94 Kim, Liam                    Oakton                16-01.50   1 
      16-01.50  16-01  15-07.75            
 95 Liu, Jaden                   Cuthbertson           15-09.50   1 
      15-09.50  15-05  14-10.25            
 96 Rhodes, Isaiah               South County          15-02.75   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  15-02.75            
 97 Jallow, Muhamed              Tuscarora Hi          15-01.75   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  15-01.75            
 98 Page, Luke                   Tuscarora Hi          12-04.75   1 
      12-04.75  12-00.25  12-02.50            
 -- Bland, Ayden                 Fork Union                FOUL   8 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Douglas, Preston             Cosby                     FOUL   5 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Dow, Devin                   Dudley                    FOUL   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS            
 -- Adcock, Nolan                Asheville                 FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Stanley, Ethan               Abingdon Hig              FOUL   5 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump
===================================================================
    National: $ 52-07.50  3/13/1988   Kieth Holley, Bayside, Virginia          
        Meet: @    51-00              Justin Forde, Brien McMahon High Schoo   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Obadofin, David              Gov. Thomas           44-04.25   5 
      43-01  FOUL  44-04.25  44-04.25  FOUL  43-07.75
  2 Herald, Zamir                Howard High           43-11.75   5 
      42-04.50  42-08.75  42-11  42-11.75  43-11.75  43-02.25
  3 Gordon, Jayden               Potomac Seni          43-08.75   5 
      FOUL  42-00.50  42-10  41-03.25  43-08.75  43-07
  4 Akanbi, Isaac                Centennial H          42-11.00   5 
      42-04  42-11  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 McCoy, Darren                William Flem          42-10.00   5 
      41-01.75  FOUL  41-03  FOUL  42-10  42-09.50
  6 Dow, Keyaun                  Dudley                42-00.50   3 
      FOUL  38-11.50  42-00.50  38-03  41-01.25    
  7 Carver, Joshua               Landstown Hi          41-05.50   5 
      40-08  41-01.75  41-05.50  40-11.50  39-09.75  41-03.75
  8 Eesiah, Morlue               Christ Schoo          40-10.00   5 
      39-07.50  FOUL  40-10  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Harris, Tristin              Lafayette             40-06.50   3 
      40-06.50  36-10  38-07.75  37-10.75  38-03.25  FOUL
 10 Shears, Jordin               Smithfield            40-03.50   4 
      40-03.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Guye, Sam                    Grafton High          40-00.75   4 
      FOUL  38-01  40-00.75            
 12 Jefferson, Bryan             Dunbar High           39-08.00   4 
      FOUL  38-03  39-08            
 13 Troncoso, Daniel             Central Reg           39-02.50   2 
      38-00  39-02.50  FOUL            
 14 Ampofo, Randy                Potomac Seni          39-01.50   2 
      39-01.50  FOUL  37-06.25            
 14 Jackson, Alex                Fork Union            39-01.50   1 
      35-03.50  37-02.25  39-01.50            
 16 Mclaughlin, Gabriel          South County          38-07.25   3 
      38-01.25  37-04.75  38-07.25            
 17 Mumford, Merric              Cape Henlope          38-07.00   2 
      FOUL  38-07  FOUL            
 18 Bellfield, Keivon            Mount Vernon          38-06.25   5 
      38-00.75  FOUL  38-06.25            
 19 Jones, Bernard               Cape Henlope          38-04.00   3 
      FOUL  38-04  FOUL            
 20 Bennett, Ricky               Salesianum S          38-03.75   1 
      37-10.25  FOUL  38-03.75            
 21 Peterson, Jadden             Bullis Schoo          38-02.25   4 
      38-00.50  38-02.25  FOUL            
 22 Pigora, Ryan                 Green Hope            38-01.25   3 
      38-01.25  37-03  FOUL            
 23 Corprew, Zionte              Tallwood              38-01.00   3 
      38-01  FOUL  37-05.75            
 23 Addeh, Alexander             Gov. Thomas           38-01.00   4 
      FOUL  38-01  36-10.25            
 25 Curington, Andrew            Dunbar High           38-00.75   4 
      FOUL  FOUL  38-00.75            
 26 Butler, Elijah               Bowie High S          38-00.00   4 
      38-00  35-11  34-09.25            
 27 Haley, Caleb                 Atlee                 37-11.50   3 
      37-11.50  36-11.75  34-03.75            
 28 Gordon, Anthony              Massaponax            37-11.25   3 
      FOUL  37-10.75  37-11.25            
 28 Pegues, Kai                  Cuthbertson           37-11.25   1 
      37-04  37-11.25  36-06.25            
 30 Daley, Andrew                Digital Harb          37-10.50   4 
      37-03.50  36-10.75  37-10.50            
 31 Boyd, Samson                 South County          37-07.75   1 
      FOUL  37-07.75  37-06            
 32 Holston, Connor              Salesianum S          37-06.50   1 
      37-06.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 33 Burnell, Robert              Western Bran          37-03.25   2 
      37-03.25  FOUL  34-08.75            
 34 Colombel, Tristan            Howard High           37-02.75   1 
      FOUL  37-02.75  36-09.50            
 35 Turner, Tyrie                I.C. Norcom           36-11.50   2 
      FOUL  36-11.50  35-01.50            
 36 Liu, Jaden                   Cuthbertson           36-08.00   1 
      36-08  34-02.50  35-00.25            
 37 Closter, Benjamin            Oakton                36-07.75   2 
      36-06.25  36-04.50  36-07.75            
 38 Dominguez, Nathaniel         Central Reg           36-02.75   2 
      36-02.75  FOUL  35-00.50            
 39 Bland, Ayden                 Fork Union            35-10.50   3 
      FOUL  FOUL  35-10.50            
 40 Bereda, Ryan                 Green Hope            35-07.00   2 
      35-07  35-01.25  34-09.50            
 41 Emmons-Mayo, Jahki           Lord Botetou          35-05.50   1 
      FOUL  35-00.50  35-05.50            
 42 Corbin, Noah                 Western Bran          35-04.00   1 
      35-03.75  35-02.50  35-04            
 43 Angell, Sean                 Oakton                34-10.50   2 
      34-10.50  33-07.25  FOUL            
 44 Heckstall, Asiyah            Tallwood              32-07.00   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  32-07            
 -- Spaulding, Carmelo           Fork Union                FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Davis, Marcel                Western Bran              FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Duro, Kofi                   Arundel High              FOUL   3 
      FOUL  FOUL               
 -- Kabasele, Kevin              McLean                    FOUL   3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Manley, Michael              DeMatha Cath              FOUL   4 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Casey, Sullivan              West Potomac              FOUL   4 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Davis, Jack                  Central Reg               FOUL   2 
      FOUL  ND  ND            
 -- Cherundolo, Julian           Salesianum S              FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Harris, Brian                Colonial For              FOUL   5 
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS            
 
Boys Triple Jump Invitational
================================================================
    National: $ 52-07.50  3/13/1988   Kieth Holley, Bayside, Virginia          
        Meet: @    51-00              Justin Forde, Brien McMahon High Schoo   
    Freshman: !    46-09  2013        Ja'Mari Ward, Cahokia, IL                
    Sophmore: # 50-02.50  2014        Ja'Mani Ward, Cahokia, IL                
      Junior: % 51-08.25  1973        Don Duvall, North, CO                    
      Senior: * 52-07.50  1988        Keith Holley, Bayside, VA                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mathes, Tyler                Img Academy           47-02.75! 
      FOUL  47-00.75  FOUL  FOUL  47-02.75  FOUL
  2 White, Marquis               Heritage (Ly          47-01.00! 
      41-02.50  46-08.50  FOUL  47-01  FOUL  45-10.75
  3 Buie, Ty'Heak                Potomac Seni          46-01.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  46-01.75  FOUL  FOUL  44-06.75
  4 Hinton, Micah                Western Bran          45-09.50  
      45-09.50  FOUL  PASS  FOUL  PASS  44-01.25
  5 Faulk, Khamadre              Kings Fork            45-08.00  
      45-08  45-07.75  PASS  FOUL  FOUL  45-05.75
  6 Swan, Ethan                  McKinley Tec          45-07.75  
      43-01  45-07.75  45-05  44-07.25  43-10.25  43-11.50
  7 Williams, Kian               Severna Park          45-06.00  
      45-06  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Nwakor, Mobu                 Jefferson Fo          45-01.75  
      45-01.75  FOUL  43-10.50  44-11.50  44-06  FOUL
  9 Amaechina, Nnaemeka          Central Reg           45-00.00  
      45-00  FOUL  PASS  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Amoateng, Lyndon             Patriot High          43-07.75  
      FOUL  43-07.75  42-09.25            
 11 Hewton, Ronald               Potomac Seni          40-08.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  40-08.50            
 
Boys Shot Put
===================================================================
    National: $ 77-02.75  2/9/2011    Ryan Crouser, Barlow, Oregon             
        Meet: @ 64-09.75              Cooper Mack, Unattached- SD              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lee, Bryce                   East Mecklen          52-10.50   8 
      51-11.25  52-10.50  52-09  49-05  50-05.50  52-07.25
  2 Seawright, Tristan           Grassfield            49-09.75   8 
      45-10.75  49-09.75  48-06.25  FOUL  FOUL  46-05
  3 Taylor, Brock                Atlee                 49-04.75   8 
      48-04  47-02.50  48-11.75  46-04  49-01.75  49-04.75
  4 Stuart, Chance               Norfolk Academy       48-07.00   7 
      48-05  46-09.50  47-02.50  46-02.50  45-09.75  48-07
  5 Litton, Treyvon              Deep Creek H          48-02.00   8 
      FOUL  46-01.75  46-01.75  FOUL  FOUL  48-02
  6 Humes, Aaron                 Urbana High           47-08.00   8 
      44-07.50  46-09.75  47-08  44-08  42-02  FOUL
  7 Dewease, Spencer             Gov. Thomas           47-04.75   7 
      44-05.75  44-00.75  45-08  FOUL  43-10  47-04.75
  8 Coates, James                McLean                46-10.25   8 
      46-09  45-06.75  FOUL  44-00.75  FOUL  46-10.25
  9 Brown, Carlito               Manor                 46-02.50   7 
      44-06.50  46-02.50  42-09.75  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Toliver, Demetri             Lord Botetou          45-03.25   8 
      43-04  FOUL  45-03.25            
 10 Mull, Ethan                  Cuthbertson           45-03.25   8 
      40-10.50  45-03.25  FOUL            
 12 Reeves, Demetrius            Potomac Seni          45-01.00   7 
      43-07.25  41-08.25  45-01            
 13 Janney, Cayden               Jefferson Fo          44-11.50   8 
      44-11.50  43-02.75  44-00            
 14 Terhune, Isaac               Cape Henlope          44-10.25   7 
      37-10  40-03.75  44-10.25            
 15 Grace, Jack                  Salesianum S          44-09.75   8 
      44-09.75  44-09.25  FOUL            
 16 Brooks, Khalil               McKinley Tec          44-07.75   6 
      42-06.50  44-07.75  43-00.25            
 17 Niang, Daouda                Fork Union            43-06.75   7 
      FOUL  43-06.75  43-03            
 18 Hooker, Trievon              Granby                43-04.75   5 
      40-10.75  43-04.75  42-10.25            
 19 Cole, Cayden                 Dudley                43-01.75   6 
      43-01.75  40-02  39-00            
 20 Samuels, Roan                Salesianum S          42-10.75   8 
      42-10.75  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 Torres, Antonio              Booker T. Wa          42-09.25   6 
      42-09.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 22 Williams, Jaiveon            Western Bran          42-07.75   7 
      FOUL  42-07.75  FOUL            
 23 Noble, Amari                 Bayside High          42-05.25   8 
      41-02  FOUL  42-05.25            
 24 Smith, Ross                  Western Bran          42-02.25   6 
      42-02.25  FOUL  42-02.25            
 25 Thomas, Tionne               Booker T. Wa          42-01.25   7 
      39-05.75  39-07.75  42-01.25            
 26 Frederick, Bodie             Cape Henlope          42-00.25   6 
      39-10.50  42-00.25  41-00.25            
 27 White, Xavier                Heritage (Ly          41-08.25   6 
      40-05.50  40-09.50  41-08.25            
 28 Wilson, Micheal              Granby                41-04.75   6 
      39-07.75  41-04.75  40-03.25            
 29 Slaughter, JaRamiah          Potomac Seni          41-03.00   7 
      38-10  37-08  41-03            
 29 Brown, Dakota                Dudley                41-03.00   7 
      36-07  37-00.25  41-03            
 31 Williams, Nicholas           South County          41-01.25   3 
      34-00.75  41-01.25  39-08.25            
 32 Bouabi, Yoan                 Oakton                41-00.75   7 
      FOUL  39-11.75  41-00.75            
 33 Lamar, Maalik                Cuthbertson           40-10.50   6 
      FOUL  40-10.50  FOUL            
 34 Leos, James                  West Springf          40-08.75   5 
      39-09  40-01.50  40-08.75            
 35 Haynesworth, Mark            Willow Sprin          40-08.50   7 
      38-07  40-08  40-08.50            
 36 Perrella, Ryan               West Springf          40-06.75   6 
      37-10  40-06.75  35-02.50            
 37 Christian, James             Riverdale Ba          40-05.00   5 
      40-05  38-04.50  FOUL            
 38 Speer, Grady                 L.C. Bird             40-03.50   4 
      38-11.50  40-03.50  34-00.25            
 39 Andriliunas, Grant           Atlee                 40-01.75   6 
      40-01.75  39-00.25  39-10            
 40 Withington, Samuel           West Springf          39-11.25   5 
      33-04.25  FOUL  39-11.25            
 41 Griffin, Talvon              Central Reg           39-09.25   5 
      39-09.25  39-02  FOUL            
 42 Thomas Jr, Isaiah            Parkland Mag          39-07.75   6 
      37-08.50  39-07.75  39-05            
 43 Hill, Merlin (Mj)            First Coloni          39-06.75   5 
      38-01.25  37-04.75  39-06.75            
 44 Davis, Austin                First Coloni          39-04.75   6 
      39-04.75  36-02  35-09            
 45 Petris, Evangelo             Central Reg           38-08.50   5 
      37-05.50  35-07  38-08.50            
 46 Whitfield, Jahri             I.C. Norcom           38-08.25   3 
      38-08.25  36-00.75  36-09.25            
 47 Meaux, Parker                Cuthbertson           38-03.25   4 
      35-09.25  36-03.75  38-03.25            
 48 Cruz-Nolasco, Josue          Westfield             38-02.50   3 
      38-02.50  35-02  35-01.25            
 49 Wood, Jackson                Cape Henlope          38-02.25   5 
      38-02.25  36-07.25  37-06            
 50 Roberts, Kevin               Urbana High           38-02.00   5 
      38-02  33-00.50  33-09.50            
 50 Blake, Piersen               Bishop McNam          38-02.00   5 
      38-02  32-11.50  35-05.75            
 52 Thompson, Jamel              Digital Harb          37-11.50   4 
      37-11.50  33-08.50  33-10.50            
 53 Ciuffo, Costello             Norfolk Academy       37-11.25   4 
      37-11.25  33-07  35-01.75            
 54 Cramer, Zachary              Central Reg           37-07.00   4 
      FOUL  37-07  FOUL            
 55 Spencer, James               Lafayette             37-04.50   2 
      FOUL  35-01  37-04.50            
 56 Williams, Euseekers          Thomas Ediso          37-04.25   4 
      34-10.50  37-04.25  FOUL            
 57 Mills, Brenden               Grafton High          37-03.50   5 
      34-08.25  37-03.50  FOUL            
 58 Moyer, Mathias               Fork Union            36-11.50   3 
      35-04.75  36-11.50  33-04.75            
 58 Jacobs, Luke                 Herndon               36-11.50   7 
      36-10  35-07.50  36-11.50            
 60 Singleton, Keyvon            John Marshal          36-09.00   8 
      36-09  FOUL  FOUL            
 61 Powers, Sean                 Cape Henlope          36-05.75   6 
      FOUL  FOUL  36-05.75            
 62 Lane, Justin                 L.C. Bird             36-04.50   5 
      FOUL  36-04.50  35-06.25            
 63 Holley, Anthony              Manor                 36-04.00   4 
      34-00.25  32-02.50  36-04            
 64 Moore, Timaje                Maury High S          36-02.25   5 
      35-08.75  36-02.25  FOUL            
 64 Benítez, Sebastián         York                  36-02.25   5 
      35-10.25  36-02.25  33-06.50            
 66 Henthorn, Noah               Christ Schoo          36-01.75   3 
      36-01.75  FOUL  32-06.25            
 67 Hands, J'Mari                Parkland Mag          35-11.25   2 
      33-01  34-07.50  35-11.25            
 68 Mosley, Rodney               I.C. Norcom           35-09.00   4 
      35-09  33-07.75  34-09.25            
 69 Hatchett, Darion             Western Bran          35-07.75   2 
      34-08.75  35-07.75  33-10.25            
 70 Vasti, AliJah                Tallwood              35-05.25   3 
      33-07.50  35-05.25  35-00            
 71 Babalitis, Jason             McLean                34-11.50   3 
      34-11.50  33-10  33-10.75            
 72 Nagel, Ari                   Mills Godwin          34-08.00   2 
      33-10  32-00  34-08            
 73 Hardy, Justin                Western Bran          34-07.50   1 
      FOUL  34-07.50  31-00.25            
 74 Boyle, Evan                  Holly Spring          34-05.50   4 
      FOUL  32-09  34-05.50            
 75 Person, Darmenniek           Tallwood              34-03.75   3 
      34-03.75  30-06.25  31-06.50            
 76 Robertson, Sale              Manor                 34-03.25   4 
      33-05  33-01.50  34-03.25            
 77 Slaughter, Aidan             Suitland Hig          34-03.00   3 
      32-02.25  34-03  34-01.50            
 78 McQuivey, Zachary            Holly Spring          33-11.75   4 
      FOUL  33-10.25  33-11.75            
 79 Richey, Bryan                Tallwood              33-05.75   4 
      30-11.25  31-02.75  33-05.75            
 80 Yoham, Everett               Westfield             33-00.00   2 
      33-00  32-09  FOUL            
 81 Key, Jalon                   Manor                 32-10.50   2 
      29-08.50  32-10.50  31-10.50            
 82 Tonon, Jake                  Central Reg           32-06.50   2 
      32-06.50  FOUL  32-05.50            
 83 Dinicola, Nicholas           Central Reg           31-11.25   2 
      31-11.25  FOUL  29-06            
 84 Lathan, Justin               Manor                 31-10.75   2 
      30-00.25  FOUL  31-10.75            
 85 Whitehurst, Caleb            Greenbrier C          31-08.25   2 
      29-11  31-05  31-08.25            
 85 Reeves, Na'eem               I.C. Norcom           31-08.25   1 
      27-10  29-00.75  31-08.25            
 87 Hoang, Alex                  Tallwood              31-04.75   2 
      30-09.75  31-04.75  31-02.50            
 88 McAleavy, Michael            Tuscarora Hi          31-00.00   3 
      30-11  29-04.75  31-00            
 89 Swanson, Keith               Herndon               30-11.25   3 
      30-11.25  29-00.25  30-09.75            
 90 Ocean, Orllen                Tuscarora Hi          30-03.25   1 
      30-03.25  29-06  30-01.25            
 91 Cooper, Daejon               Western Bran          29-08.25   2 
      29-08.25  28-03  29-08.25            
 92 Barfield, Sean               Granby                29-07.25   1 
      27-03.75  29-07.25  28-05.25            
 93 Osuchukwu, Chinedu           Jackson-Reed          29-06.75   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  29-06.75            
 94 Ward, Justin                 Manor                 28-09.50   1 
      25-10  25-09  28-09.50            
 95 Galloway, Charles            Westfield             28-00.25   1 
      27-08.75  28-00.25  27-06.50            
 96 Darby, William               James River           27-10.75   1 
      27-01  26-01  27-10.75            
 97 Ruth, Andrew                 Cuthbertson           27-08.75   1 
      FOUL  26-03.25  27-08.75            
 98 Brunken, Hunter              Urbana High           27-07.00   1 
      26-00.50  27-07  FOUL            
 99 Ngo, Francis                 West Potomac          27-02.50   1 
      FOUL  25-09.75  27-02.50            
100 Gaston, Jayden               Western Bran          26-00.75   2 
      26-00.75  22-09.25  24-03            
101 Oakley, Jontue               Western Bran          25-09.50   1 
      25-07.25  25-08.25  25-09.50            
102 Clements, Avery              Tuscarora Hi          24-06.25   1 
      24-06.25  22-04.75  FOUL            
103 Smith, Adam                  Greenbrier C          21-11.50   1 
      21-08.50  21-11.50  21-01.75            
 -- Onello, Adam                 Central Reg               FOUL   4 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Musgrove, Jalen              Atlee                     FOUL   8 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Stevenson, Omarion           Manor                     FOUL   7 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Feliciano, Gabriel           First Coloni              FOUL   7 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Ansah, Jonie                 Fork Union                FOUL   8 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Hill, Ellis                  Cuthbertson               FOUL   3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put Invitational
================================================================
    National: $ 77-02.75  2/9/2018    Ryan Crouser, Barlow, Oregon             
        Meet: @ 64-09.75              Cooper Mack, Unattached- SD              
    Freshman: ! 66-07.25  2008        Nick Vena, Morristown, NJ                
    Sophmore: #    70-05  2009        Nick Vena, Mooristown, NJ                
      Junior: % 72-09.50  2016        Jordan Geist, Knoch,PA                   
      Senior: * 77-02.25  2011        Ryan Crouser, Barlow, Or                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Cooper             Davie County          55-07.25  
      51-03.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  48-07  55-07.25
  2 Barley, Caleb                DeMatha Cath          55-03.50  
      54-08.75  55-03.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Bolme, Kai                   Lake Braddoc          55-00.00  
      49-03.50  51-04.75  FOUL  52-09  55-00  49-02.75
  4 Echols, Brady                West Springf          54-07.00  
      49-06.25  51-06.75  50-04  54-07  FOUL  53-05.50
  5 Craig, James                 Western Bran          52-09.75  
      FOUL  52-09.75  49-01.50  FOUL  52-07.75  51-05.75
  6 Graham, Ethan                Athens Drive          51-02.75  
      47-04.75  49-07.25  46-10  49-09.50  51-02.75  51-02.50
  7 Blount, Samuel               Grassfield            50-09.50  
      50-00.25  49-09.50  49-03.75  50-09.50  49-04.50  47-05.25
  8 Gray, Tristin                Digital Harb          50-04.25  
      FOUL  50-04.25  49-09.50  FOUL  FOUL  48-04.25
  9 Hayman, Jayden               Bishop McNam          48-10.50  
      46-07  48-10.50  48-10.50  48-03.75  FOUL  45-06.50
 10 Mosley, Pierce               Glen Allen H          47-10.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  47-10.50            
 -- Miller, Jahleel              Deep Run                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- McNeil, Michael              McKinley Tec              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys 1 Mile Race Walk
================================================================
    National: $ 6:03.48  1/29/2010   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA            
        Meet: @ 6:52.85              Clayton Stoil, Langley                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brow, Matt                   The Potomac            8:09.49  
  2 Foster, Jackson              Urbana High            8:09.93  
  3 Rothery, Joshua              Urbana High            8:12.50  
  4 Morgan, Matt                 James River            8:13.67  
  5 Farmer, Blake                Reagan                 8:17.86  
  6 Keeley, Prakash              Reagan                 9:09.30  
  7 Acton, Luke                  Urbana High            9:14.76  
  8 Sykes, Jaxon                 Manor                  9:43.32  
  9 Schartner, Jimmy             Urbana High            9:44.78  
 10 Grant, Xavier                Tuscarora Hi          10:10.33  
 11 Gingras, Alex                Reagan                10:50.61  
 
Mixed 200 Meter Dash Fastest Kid
================================================================
    National: $ 25.08                                                          
        Meet: @ 25.08              Bershawn Jackson Jr, Jac                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Kingston         M 5 Star Eagles            27.71   27.703
  2 Gregory, Autumn            W Va Beach Flames          27.71   27.708
  3 Robinson, Kyron            M Lights Out TF            28.77  
 
Mixed 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Salem (Virginia Beach)  'A'                         3:54.46  
     1) Reyes, Katerrina                2) Lugo, Gabriel                  
     3) Jordan, Adyson                  4) Evans, King                    
       1:07.758 (1:07.758)          2:00.455 (52.697)        3:03.260 (1:02.805)
         3:54.460 (51.200)
  2 Cuthbertson High School  'A'                        3:56.13  
     1) Lausen, Robert                  2) Patel, Rohin                   
     3) Bell, Kaitlyn                   4) Moore, Brielle                 
           53.195 (53.195)        1:58.868 (1:05.674)        3:03.875 (1:05.007)
         3:56.130 (52.255)


Return to Top

Email | About | Misc