|
|
|
|
|
Licensed to Chantilly High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/19/2012 02:27 PM
WCAC Track Championship 2012 - 5/18/2012 to 5/19/2012
Good Counsel High School
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Stevens, Chelsie Elizabeth Se 12.03 12.01q NWI 4
2 Scott, Chelsea Bishop McNam 12.98 12.57q NWI 1
2 Gay, Jaela Bishop McNam 12.56 12.57q NWI 1
4 Thomas, Destini St. Mary's R 12.72 12.61q NWI 3
5 Burroughs, Aaliyah St. John's C 12.40 12.64q NWI 3
6 Baxter, Chandler St. John's C 12.65 12.67q NWI 2
7 Perpall, Lauryn Academy of t 13.15 12.75q NWI 3
8 Kilgore, Briauna Elizabeth Se 12.80 12.76q NWI 3
9 Butler, Cierra Bishop McNam 12.78 12.76 NWI 4
10 Fair, Diamond Elizabeth Se 12.99 12.86 NWI 2
11 Davidson, Makela St. John's C 12.60 12.89 NWI 1
12 Bond, Nicole Bishop Ireto 12.44 12.93 NWI 2
13 Woodridge, Jade Archbishop C 13.00 12.95 NWI 3
14 Graham, Ricca Bishop Ireto 12.78 12.96 NWI 4
15 Jackson, Kayla Our Lady of 12.82 12.99 NWI 2
16 Fowler, Lena Our Lady of 13.11 13.00 NWI 4
17 Sharpe, Kayla Paul VI Cath 12.95 13.05 NWI 1
18 Davis, Kendal Bishop O\'Co 13.04 13.11 NWI 4
19 David, Megan Bishop O\'Co 13.22 13.20 NWI 2
20 Grant, Christiana Bishop Ireto 13.50 13.95 NWI 1
21 Wulff, Christina Paul VI Cath 14.65 14.73 NWI 3
22 Tyagi, Linda Academy of t 15.32 14.80 NWI 4
23 Lamas, Liz Paul VI Cath 14.10 14.84 NWI 2
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Stevens, Chelsie Elizabeth Se 12.01 11.99 NWI 10
2 Scott, Chelsea Bishop McNam 12.57 12.46 NWI 8
3 Gay, Jaela Bishop McNam 12.57 12.51 NWI 6
4 Perpall, Lauryn Academy of t 12.75 12.54 NWI 5
5 Baxter, Chandler St. John's C 12.67 12.64 NWI 4
6 Burroughs, Aaliyah St. John's C 12.64 12.67 NWI 3
7 Kilgore, Briauna Elizabeth Se 12.76 12.79 NWI 2
8 Thomas, Destini St. Mary's R 12.61 12.94 NWI 1
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Seymour, Kiah Archbishop C 24.44 24.95q NWI 4
2 Stevens, Chelsie Elizabeth Se 25.27 25.34q NWI 3
3 Gay, Jaela Bishop McNam 25.61 25.87q NWI 2
4 Camp, Jordan St. John's C 26.00 26.02q NWI 1
5 Butler, Cierra Bishop McNam 26.01 26.23q NWI 1
6 Bond, Nicole Bishop Ireto 26.45 26.29q NWI 3
7 Graham, Ricca Bishop Ireto 27.24 26.42q NWI 4
8 Williams, Alyse Elizabeth Se 26.48 26.43q NWI 4
9 Burroughs, Aaliyah St. John's C 26.20 26.46 NWI 2
10 David, Megan Bishop O\'Co 26.63 26.74 NWI 3
11 Syers, Serwaa Elizabeth Se 26.71 26.88 NWI 2
12 Thomas, Destini St. Mary's R 27.13 27.01 NWI 2
13 Hill, Jaidlin Bishop McNam 26.59 27.12 NWI 4
14 Jackson, Kayla Our Lady of 27.10 27.19 NWI 1
15 Belfiore, Briana Our Lady of 27.19 27.66 NWI 3
16 Davis, Kendal Bishop O\'Co 27.04 27.90 NWI 1
17 Kakou, Joshawna Archbishop C 28.84 28.16 NWI 2
18 Brock, Jordyn Our Lady of 28.38 28.17 NWI 2
19 Davis, Tiffany St. John's C 27.80 28.30 NWI 4
20 Grant, Christiana Bishop Ireto 28.84 NWI 2
21 Wood, Tianna Archbishop C 28.74 29.09 NWI 1
22 Cousins, Grace Academy of t 28.70 29.31 NWI 1
23 Lu, Natalie Paul VI Cath 28.07 29.33 NWI 3
24 Rieder, Kim Paul VI Cath 29.74 NWI 1
25 Jeter, Latasha Academy of t 31.45 29.77 NWI 3
26 Garner, Darcy St. Mary's R 30.71 30.87 NWI 4
27 Tyagi, Linda Academy of t 31.06 31.00 NWI 4
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Seymour, Kiah Archbishop C 24.95 24.47 NWI 10
2 Stevens, Chelsie Elizabeth Se 25.34 25.16 NWI 8
3 Gay, Jaela Bishop McNam 25.87 25.84 NWI 6
4 Camp, Jordan St. John's C 26.02 25.90 NWI 5
5 Butler, Cierra Bishop McNam 26.23 26.29 NWI 4
6 Williams, Alyse Elizabeth Se 26.43 26.34 NWI 3
7 Bond, Nicole Bishop Ireto 26.29 26.52 NWI 2
8 Graham, Ricca Bishop Ireto 26.42 27.37 NWI 1
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Seymour, Kiah Archbishop C 57.03 56.69 3 10
2 Holton, Kennedy Elizabeth Se 59.36 58.79 3 8
3 Williams, Mia Bishop McNam 59.56 1:00.09 3 6
4 Fowler, Lena Our Lady of 1:02.74 1:00.43 2 5
5 Allen, Lakia Elizabeth Se 1:00.39 1:01.54 3 4
6 Camp, Taylor St. John's C 1:01.00 1:01.62 3 3
7 Johnson, Danielle Elizabeth Se 1:03.13 1:01.69 2 2
8 Graham, Ricca Bishop Ireto 1:01.16 1:01.87 3 1
9 McNeil, Alexis Bishop McNam 59.89 1:02.16 3
9 Belfiore, Briana Our Lady of 1:02.10 1:02.16 2
11 Hall, Julianne Academy of t 1:03.15 1:02.26 2
12 Hill, Jaidlin Bishop McNam 1:00.76 1:03.17 3
13 Graves, Jasmine St. John's C 1:02.00 1:03.26 2
14 Jackson, Lauren Academy of t 1:03.19 1:04.18 2
15 Docal, Theresa Our Lady of 1:01.74 1:04.44 2
16 Bond, Nicole Bishop Ireto 1:02.95 1:04.63 2
17 Kakou, Joshawna Archbishop C 1:06.34 1:04.88 1
18 Wood, Tianna Archbishop C 1:17.78 1:07.04 1
19 Merai, Camile Bishop Ireto 1:10.39 1:07.90 1
20 Jeter, Latasha Academy of t 1:07.92 1:08.91 1
21 Garner, Darcy St. Mary's R 1:13.78 1:13.20 1
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Clark, Caroline Academy of t 2:25.12 2:21.01 10
2 Dommel, Alison Bishop O\'Co 2:15.70 2:21.25 8
3 Oputa, Angelina Elizabeth Se 2:21.06 2:23.70 6
4 Rosini, Caroline Paul VI Cath 2:27.25 2:27.59 5
5 Blackstone, Meghan Paul VI Cath 2:25.00 2:29.30 4
6 Keller, Kiernan Academy of t 2:36.30 2:31.07 3
7 Gusmer, Karen Bishop Ireto 2:35.44 2:32.60 2
8 Johnson, Vanessa Elizabeth Se 2:32.10 2:32.74 1
9 Williams, Mia Bishop McNam 2:28.00 2:32.75
10 Teague, Arianna Elizabeth Se 2:30.39 2:32.83
11 Wissler, Anna Bishop Ireto 2:26.95 2:33.86
12 Balkam, Erin Our Lady of 2:37.17 2:35.35
13 Aye, Karen St. John's C 2:38.00 2:36.37
14 Whitfield, Bria Bishop McNam 2:35.59 2:37.91
15 Boll, Sydney Bishop O\'Co 2:26.89 2:38.13
16 Pape-calabre, Carravita Our Lady of 2:30.00 2:38.64
17 Bowie, Samantha Bishop McNam 2:30.29 2:44.81
18 Jackson, Lauren Academy of t 2:32.00 2:45.08
19 Clark, Jackie St. Mary's R 2:45.29 2:45.25
20 Paglirulo, Laura St. Mary's R 2:48.43 2:46.38
21 Allen, Katie St. Mary's R 2:45.90 2:49.41
22 Reilly, Megan Bishop Ireto 2:48.00 2:50.04
23 Demas, Michela St. John's C 2:45.00 2:55.08
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dommel, Alison Bishop O\'Co 5:15.90 5:18.77 10
2 Oputa, Angelina Elizabeth Se 5:35.04 5:20.84 8
3 Blagg, Emily Bishop O\'Co 5:21.89 5:23.08 6
4 Pape-calabre, Carravita Our Lady of 5:28.00 5:40.95 5
5 Keller, Kiernan Academy of t 5:47.00 5:42.87 4
6 Bowie, Samantha Bishop McNam 5:45.38 5:47.40 3
7 Toner, Katie Academy of t 5:59.83 5:53.19 2
8 Turcol, Megan Paul VI Cath 5:44.12 5:53.57 1
9 Allen, Katie St. Mary's R 6:12.80 5:54.26
10 Clark, Jackie St. Mary's R 5:50.55 6:00.30
11 Abdulbarr, Taniyah Bishop McNam 6:00.72 6:03.55
12 Paglirulo, Laura St. Mary's R 6:12.08 6:04.41
13 Johnson, Jacqueline Paul VI Cath 6:08.92 6:04.81
14 Commins, Patricia Elizabeth Se 6:00.46 6:06.65
15 Riely, Cosette Our Lady of 5:36.24 6:08.00
16 Georgi, Alex Bishop Ireto 5:48.28 6:15.96
17 Pettaway, Kandice Elizabeth Se 6:01.54 6:16.42
18 Murry, Shannon Paul VI Cath 5:55.68 6:16.74
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Blagg, Emily Bishop O\'Co 11:30.78 11:56.19 10
2 Pape-calabre, Carravita Our Lady of 12:02.78 8
3 Keller, Kiernan Academy of t 12:57.02 12:28.16 6
4 Turcol, Megan Paul VI Cath 12:16.52 12:44.18 5
5 Clark, Jackie St. Mary's R 13:08.67 12:50.67 4
6 Nicochea, Katie Bishop Ireto 12:26.62 12:51.42 3
7 Toner, Katie Academy of t 13:14.14 12:52.27 2
8 Bowie, Samantha Bishop McNam 12:18.65 12:56.43 1
9 Riely, Cosette Our Lady of 12:57.24
10 Schlosnagle, Anna Elizabeth Se 14:01.48 13:29.60
11 Abdulbarr, Taniyah Bishop McNam 13:35.05 13:29.85
12 Pettaway, Kandice Elizabeth Se 13:57.08 14:12.14
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Seymour, Kiah Archbishop C 14.42 14.43q NWI 3
2 Tucker, Taylor Elizabeth Se 14.84 14.75q NWI 2
3 Bell, Deja Bishop McNam 15.01 15.01q NWI 1
4 Rogers, Brielyn Bishop McNam 15.39 15.56q NWI 1
5 Bacon, Jackie Paul VI Cath 16.27 16.49q NWI 3
6 Hutson, Cali Paul VI Cath 17.08 16.87q NWI 2
7 Atcherson, Eva-Mallay Elizabeth Se 15.71 17.18q NWI 2
8 Willimas, Abisola St. John's C 18.16 17.51q NWI 2
9 Pleta, Mary Paul VI Cath 17.64 17.91 NWI 1
10 Davis, Kendal Bishop O\'Co 16.19 19.78 NWI 3
11 Odonkor, Michelle Our Lady of 21.48 20.26 NWI 1
12 Murphy, Jenna St. Mary's R 20.88 20.56 NWI 3
13 Bond, Emily Bishop O\'Co 21.04 21.06 NWI 2
14 Murphy, Rachel St. Mary's R 21.72 21.43 NWI 1
15 Lynch, Siena St. Mary's R 22.64 NWI 2
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Tucker, Taylor Elizabeth Se 14.75 14.42 NWI 10
2 Seymour, Kiah Archbishop C 14.43 14.51 NWI 8
3 Bell, Deja Bishop McNam 15.01 14.69 NWI 6
4 Rogers, Brielyn Bishop McNam 15.56 15.58 NWI 5
5 Atcherson, Eva-Mallay Elizabeth Se 17.18 16.67 NWI 4
6 Hutson, Cali Paul VI Cath 16.87 16.92 NWI 3
7 Willimas, Abisola St. John's C 17.51 17.71 NWI 2
8 Bacon, Jackie Paul VI Cath 16.49 18.95 NWI 1
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Tucker, Taylor Elizabeth Se 45.28 44.79 2 10
2 Bell, Deja Bishop McNam 46.10 45.59 2 8
3 Kilgore, Briauna Elizabeth Se 46.69 46.86 2 6
4 Conrad, Leia Bishop McNam 47.28 47.34 2 5
5 Hamilton, Amara Bishop McNam 47.10 48.00 2 4
6 Taylor, Chelsea Elizabeth Se 50.12 49.87 2 3
7 Genus, Saran St. John's C 51.25 51.45 2 2
8 Hutson, Cali Paul VI Cath 50.29 51.97 2 1
9 Spottswood, Savolia Our Lady of 53.24 52.26 1
10 Pleta, Mary Paul VI Cath 52.94 54.88 1
11 Odonkor, Michelle Our Lady of 56.26 55.30 1
12 Willimas, Abisola St. John's C 53.75 57.69 1
13 Murphy, Jenna St. Mary's R 1:01.54 58.00 1
14 Murphy, Rachel St. Mary's R 1:04.42 1:01.74 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 St. John's College High School 'A' 49.65 49.30 2 10
2 Bishop McNamara High School 'A' 49.32 49.32 2 8
3 Archbishop Carroll High School 'A' 51.59 50.55 2 6
4 Our Lady of Good Counsel 'A' 50.50 51.21 2 5
5 Paul VI Catholic 'A' 51.55 51.83 2 4
6 Bishop O\'Connell 'A' 54.22 54.21 1 3
7 Academy of the Holy Cross 'A' 53.17 54.61 1 2
8 St. Mary's Ryken High School 'A' 55.27 55.44 1 1
9 Bishop Ireton 'A' 56.78 1
-- Elizabeth Seton High School 'A' 48.51 DQ 2 Out of zone exchange
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Elizabeth Seton High School 'A' 1:46.97 1:41.58 2 10
2 Bishop McNamara High School 'A' 1:46.38 1:42.65 2 8
3 St. John's College High School 'A' 1:45.66 1:45.97 2 6
4 Academy of the Holy Cross 'A' 1:51.30 1:48.85 1 5
5 Paul VI Catholic 'A' 1:50.14 1:51.89 1 4
6 Bishop O\'Connell 'A' 1:54.60 1:55.93 1 3
7 St. Mary's Ryken High School 'A' 2:01.40 1:55.93 1 2
-- Our Lady of Good Counsel 'A' 1:46.82 DQ 2
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bishop McNamara High School 'A' 4:05.13 3:58.75 10
2 Elizabeth Seton High School 'A' 3:58.79 4:08.35 8
3 St. John's College High School 'A' 3:36.26 4:09.37 6
4 Our Lady of Good Counsel 'A' 4:12.13 4:10.46 5
5 Academy of the Holy Cross 'A' 4:20.83 4:16.05 4
6 Bishop Ireton 'A' 4:23.55 4:18.31 3
7 Bishop O\'Connell 'A' 4:20.89 4:21.43 2
8 St. Mary's Ryken High School 'A' 4:39.60 4:48.88 1
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bishop O\'Connell 'A' 9:46.78 9:40.61 10
2 Elizabeth Seton High School 'A' 9:54.30 9:45.54 8
3 Academy of the Holy Cross 'A' 10:37.38 9:48.87 6
4 Bishop McNamara High School 'A' 10:17.58 10:02.90 5
5 Our Lady of Good Counsel 'A' 10:21.97 10:36.73 4
6 St. Mary's Ryken High School 'A' 11:11.76 11:04.25 3
7 St. John's College High School 'A' 11:00.00 11:55.22 2
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Rogers, Brielyn Bishop McNam 5-00.00 5-00.00 10
2 Solomon, Christina Bishop McNam 5-06.00 5-00.00 8
3 Antoine, Javonne Elizabeth Se 4-10.00 4-10.00 5
3 Seals, Kela Elizabeth Se 4-10.00 4-10.00 5
3 David, Megan Bishop O\'Co 5-00.00 4-10.00 5
6 Dotson, Taylor Bishop McNam 4-08.00 4-10.00 3
7 Nardacci, Becky Bishop O\'Co 4-10.00 4-08.00 1.50
7 Atcherson, Eva-Mallay Elizabeth Se 5-00.00 4-08.00 1.50
9 Wilkinson, Nyah St. John's C 4-06.00
10 Torres, Tina St. Mary's R 4-02.00
-- Pleta, Mary Paul VI Cath 4-06.00 NH
-- Allen, Katie St. Mary's R NH
Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Fair, Diamond Elizabeth Se 16-11.75 17-07.00 NWI 10
2 Antoine, Javonne Elizabeth Se 17-03.75 17-06.50 NWI 8
3 Rogers, Brielyn Bishop McNam 17-04.00 17-06.00 NWI 6
4 Hill, Jaidlin Bishop McNam 18-00.00 17-04.00 NWI 5
5 Seals, Kela Elizabeth Se 15-08.50 17-00.00 NWI 4
6 Bacon, Jackie Paul VI Cath 16-11.00 16-01.00 NWI 3
7 Bethel, Lindsey Bishop McNam 17-07.00 15-09.00 NWI 2
8 Woodridge, Jade Archbishop C 16-07.00 15-05.50 NWI 1
9 Sharpe, Kayla Paul VI Cath 16-00.50 15-01.50 NWI
10 Hutson, Cali Paul VI Cath 14-05.25 14-02.00 NWI
11 Campbell, Karynne Our Lady of 13-05.75 14-00.00 NWI
12 Nardacci, Becky Bishop O\'Co 13-11.00 13-06.00 NWI
13 Freeman, Madeline Bishop Ireto 13-03.25 13-02.00 NWI
14 Johnson, Jasmine Our Lady of 13-00.75 12-08.00 NWI
15 Perpall, Lauryn Academy of t 14-03.00 12-07.00 NWI
16 Peters, Alexandra Archbishop C 12-10.00 12-01.00 NWI
16 Wilkins, Aja Our Lady of 12-02.00 12-01.00 NWI
18 Wood, Tianna Archbishop C 10-03.00 10-06.00 NWI
-- Seger, Katie Bishop O\'Co 13-03.75 FOUL
Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Rogers, Brielyn Bishop McNam 38-09.25 39-00.00 NWI 10
2 Antoine, Javonne Elizabeth Se 38-04.00 37-04.50 NWI 8
3 Bethel, Lindsey Bishop McNam 35-06.00 36-05.00 NWI 6
4 Solomon, Christina Bishop McNam 34-01.75 36-02.25 NWI 5
5 Allen, Lakia Elizabeth Se 36-05.00 35-09.75 NWI 4
6 Tucker, Taylor Elizabeth Se 35-05.50 34-09.75 NWI 3
7 Campbell, Karynne Our Lady of 32-05.25 31-08.75 NWI 2
8 Woodridge, Jade Archbishop C 31-07.00 31-03.00 NWI 1
9 Sharpe, Kayla Paul VI Cath 31-08.75 31-02.75 NWI
10 Nardacci, Becky Bishop O\'Co 31-00.50 29-09.50 NWI
11 Johnson, Jasmine Our Lady of 28-09.25 28-07.00 NWI
12 Lynch, Siena St. Mary's R 26-00.00 27-11.00 NWI
13 Pleta, Mary Paul VI Cath 30-04.00 27-06.00 NWI
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bethel, Lindsey Bishop McNam 40-02.50 37-09.50 10
2 Hall, Katherine Elizabeth Se 32-08.75 34-08.00 8
3 Molock, Diarra Bishop McNam 36-03.75 34-04.00 6
4 Nnaji, Cassandra Paul VI Cath 32-11.00 33-11.00 5
5 Otighigbo, Sarah Elizabeth Se 37-04.00 33-07.50 4
6 Mallory, Lenetta Elizabeth Se 31-11.00 33-02.00 3
7 LaRoche, Khristian Bishop McNam 32-02.00 33-00.00 2
8 Wilkinson, Nyah St. John's C 31-09.50 31-10.50 1
9 Nwaba, Amanda Our Lady of 32-07.50 29-06.00
10 Paul, Corinne St. John's C 29-05.25 29-05.50
11 Darang, Ashley Bishop O\'Co 30-03.00 28-08.00
12 Escobar, Kate Bishop O\'Co 27-00.00 25-03.50
13 Johnson, Rebecca St. Mary's R 23-00.00 23-06.50
13 Loftus, Abby Paul VI Cath 24-06.00 23-06.50
15 Leonardo, Rachel Our Lady of 20-09.00 23-00.50
16 Peters, Alexandra Archbishop C 24-03.00 23-00.00
17 Solaru, Lola Our Lady of 22-05.00
18 Gardiner, Sarah St. Mary's R 22-07.25 20-06.00
19 Ye, Alexandra St. Mary's R 19-07.75 18-02.50
20 Kelley, Emily Academy of t 17-08.00 18-02.25
21 Clark, Maria Academy of t 20-02.50 18-00.00
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mallory, Lenetta Elizabeth Se 12-06.50 106-05 10
2 Otighigbo, Sarah Elizabeth Se 94-08.50 99-02 8
3 Hall, Katherine Elizabeth Se 95-09 97-08 6
4 Wilkinson, Nyah St. John's C 89-09 5
5 Davis-Young, Regyn Bishop McNam 87-07 87-06 4
6 Molock, Diarra Bishop McNam 89-09 87-01 3
7 Gardiner, Sarah St. Mary's R 86-06 79-09 2
8 McAllaster, Vivian Paul VI Cath 70-04 74-01 1
9 Nwaba, Amanda Our Lady of 68-02 71-06
10 Paul, Corinne St. John's C 66-08
11 LaRoche, Khristian Bishop McNam 72-07 64-00
12 Ye, Alexandra St. Mary's R 60-01.50 62-03
13 Escobar, Kate Bishop O\'Co 68-06 62-02
14 Johnson, Rebecca St. Mary's R 65-05.50 57-09
15 Jews, Adriana Our Lady of 67-11 57-06
15 Darang, Ashley Bishop O\'Co 63-00 57-06
17 Peters, Alexandra Archbishop C 55-05
18 Leonardo, Rachel Our Lady of 60-10 55-04
19 Loftus, Abby Paul VI Cath 62-04 54-01
20 Kelley, Emily Academy of t 42-02 39-00
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Dunbar, Rajee Gonzaga Coll 10.99 10.92q NWI 1
2 Stone, David Bishop McNam 10.84 10.93q NWI 4
3 Quarles, Zach St. John's C 10.90 10.95q NWI 3
4 King, Chris DeMatha Cath 11.00 10.99q NWI 1
5 Haraway, Darryl DeMatha Cath 11.03 11.09q NWI 2
6 Graves, Devon Gonzaga Coll 11.24 11.10q NWI 3
7 Meeks, Malik DeMatha Cath 11.42 11.22q NWI 3
8 Dennis, Brandon Gonzaga Coll 11.26 11.29q NWI 4
9 Garcia, Wilber St. John's C 10.95 11.36 NWI 2
10 Ulmer, Will St. John's C 12.01 11.49 NWI 2
11 Newsome, David St. Mary's R 11.64 11.54 NWI 2
12 Dillingham, Aaron Bishop McNam 12.20 11.64 NWI 1
12 Countess, Drew Our Lady of 11.33 11.64 NWI 4
14 Alexander, Shaqueil Archbishop C 12.06 11.71 NWI 1
15 Moore, Kevin Our Lady of 11.76 NWI 4
16 Lee, Daniel Paul VI Cath 11.96 11.77 NWI 4
17 Keens, Kevin Bishop O\'Co 11.70 11.82 NWI 1
17 Leonard, Jamal Archbishop C 11.90 11.82 NWI 4
19 Turner, Marcus Bishop McNam 12.86 12.19 NWI 4
20 Powell, Sean Paul VI Cath 12.36 12.44 NWI 2
21 Collins, Kyle St. Mary's R 12.86 12.69 NWI 3
-- Strong, Kesean Archbishop C 12.00 FS NWI 3
-- Douglas, George Bishop O\'Co 11.78 FS NWI 2
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Stone, David Bishop McNam 10.93 10.78 NWI 10
2 Dunbar, Rajee Gonzaga Coll 10.92 10.87 NWI 8
3 Haraway, Darryl DeMatha Cath 11.09 10.95 NWI 6
4 King, Chris DeMatha Cath 10.99 10.96 NWI 5
5 Quarles, Zach St. John's C 10.95 11.05 NWI 4
6 Graves, Devon Gonzaga Coll 11.10 11.11 NWI 3
7 Meeks, Malik DeMatha Cath 11.22 11.30 NWI 2
8 Dennis, Brandon Gonzaga Coll 11.29 11.33 NWI 1
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Dunbar, Rajee Gonzaga Coll 21.92 22.07q NWI 4
2 Quarles, Zach St. John's C 22.95 22.34q NWI 3
3 King, Chris DeMatha Cath 22.64 22.48q NWI 2
4 Tielman-Fenelus, Brett DeMatha Cath 22.99 22.67q NWI 4
5 Meeks, Malik DeMatha Cath 23.83 22.81q NWI 1
6 Garcia, Wilber St. John's C 23.00 22.82q NWI 4
7 Dennis, Brandon Gonzaga Coll 22.65 22.87q NWI 1
8 Graves, Devon Gonzaga Coll 22.94 22.97q NWI 2
9 Colbert, Stephon Our Lady of 23.47 NWI 3
10 Cardwell, Christian Bishop McNam 22.85 23.49 NWI 1
11 Countess, Drew Our Lady of 23.23 23.68 NWI 3
12 Leonard, Jamal Archbishop C 23.84 23.73 NWI 2
13 Moore, Kevin Our Lady of 24.65 23.80 NWI 1
14 Dykes, Denzel St. John's C 23.80 23.86 NWI 1
15 Paige, Justin Bishop Ireto 24.60 24.22 NWI 2
15 Strong, Kesean Archbishop C 23.90 24.22 NWI 4
17 Keens, Kevin Bishop O\'Co 23.87 24.26 NWI 3
18 Lee, Daniel Paul VI Cath 25.06 24.50 NWI 2
19 Douglas, George Bishop O\'Co 24.27 24.56 NWI 4
20 Williams-Price, Brandon Bishop Ireto 24.51 24.62 NWI 3
21 Powell, Sean Paul VI Cath 25.18 24.68 NWI 3
22 Hester, Fareed Bishop McNam 26.34 25.21 NWI 4
23 Collins, Kyle St. Mary's R 27.37 28.48 NWI 4
-- Stone, David Bishop McNam 22.00 FS NWI 3
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 King, Chris DeMatha Cath 22.48 22.22 NWI 10
2 Dunbar, Rajee Gonzaga Coll 22.07 22.35 NWI 8
3 Quarles, Zach St. John's C 22.34 22.37 NWI 6
4 Tielman-Fenelus, Brett DeMatha Cath 22.67 22.55 NWI 5
5 Graves, Devon Gonzaga Coll 22.97 22.88 NWI 4 22.8724
6 Dennis, Brandon Gonzaga Coll 22.87 22.88 NWI 3 22.8774
7 Meeks, Malik DeMatha Cath 22.81 23.08 NWI 2
8 Garcia, Wilber St. John's C 22.82 23.15 NWI 1
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Dunbar, Rajee Gonzaga Coll 48.85 48.75 3 10
2 Stone, David Bishop McNam 49.36 49.15 3 8
3 Dozier, Shamir Bishop McNam 51.84 49.90 3 6
4 Tielman-Fenelus, Brett DeMatha Cath 50.49 50.02 3 5
5 Bacon, Jeff Paul VI Cath 52.93 51.07 2 4
6 Atkins, Justin Archbishop C 51.45 51.48 3 3
7 Hamilton, Justin DeMatha Cath 51.23 51.61 3 2
8 George, David DeMatha Cath 51.77 51.72 3 1
9 Wallisch, Sean Gonzaga Coll 51.38 52.28 3
10 Lynagh, John Our Lady of 55.25 52.53 1
11 Brown, Jamaal St. John's C 52.50 52.69 2
12 Cardwell, Christian Bishop McNam 54.32 53.06 2
13 Kazunas, Jimmy Our Lady of 54.76 53.08 1
14 Kabi, Mandela St. John's C 53.50 54.35 2
15 Byrne, Dan Bishop O\'Co 54.89 54.44 1
16 Orji, Nicholas Archbishop C 55.42 55.42 1
17 Edgerton, Amir Archbishop C 56.40 55.53 1
18 Woodburn, Wyatt St. Mary's R 58.85 56.72 1
19 Bradner, Chazz St. Mary's R 54.70 1:05.42 2
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Holleran, Keith Bishop O\'Co 1:59.49 1:58.51 10
2 Crozier, Mike Gonzaga Coll 1:58.73 1:59.64 8
3 Atkins, Justin Archbishop C 2:03.48 2:00.80 6
4 Riely, Jack Our Lady of 2:05.55 2:00.94 5
5 Crilly, Collin Our Lady of 2:07.95 2:01.09 4
6 Lynagh, John Our Lady of 2:03.91 2:01.71 3
7 Brown, Erick DeMatha Cath 2:02.28 2:02.36 2
8 Stella, John Bishop O\'Co 2:02.44 2:02.96 1
9 Dozier, Shamir Bishop McNam 2:05.00 2:03.74
10 Danisewicz, Matt Paul VI Cath 2:03.77 2:05.13
11 Brewer, John DeMatha Cath 2:03.75 2:05.84
12 Thompson, Nathan Gonzaga Coll 2:05.40 2:07.87
13 Riggins, Austin DeMatha Cath 2:17.16 2:09.20
14 Johnson, Matthew St. Mary's R 2:10.00 2:10.78
15 Braam, Ryan St. Mary's R 2:11.66 2:12.18
16 Mccain, Randy Bishop McNam 2:16.95 2:13.07
17 Jenkins, Gabriel Bishop McNam 2:17.00 2:13.38
18 Mcpherson, Ryan St. John's C 2:20.00 2:14.21
19 Mastaler, Trey Paul VI Cath 2:16.00 2:15.25
20 Travis, Colin St. Mary's R 2:16.88 2:15.58
21 LoGrande, Michael Bishop Ireto 2:19.00 2:20.11
22 Skouby, Aaron Paul VI Cath 2:18.00 2:20.32
23 Chapman, Matthew St. John's C 2:34.12 2:20.92
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Crozier, Mike Gonzaga Coll 4:18.34 4:18.55 10
2 Crilly, Collin Our Lady of 4:28.20 4:21.00 8
3 Riely, Jack Our Lady of 4:28.46 4:27.71 6
4 Holleran, Keith Bishop O\'Co 4:31.41 4:30.23 5
5 Meringolo, Allen Our Lady of 4:33.00 4:32.34 4
6 Brewer, John DeMatha Cath 4:30.69 4:34.52 3
7 LaPointe, J.J. Bishop O\'Co 4:38.00 4:36.96 2
8 Morrison, Nate Paul VI Cath 4:38.66 4:37.13 1
9 Thompson, Nathan Gonzaga Coll 4:33.66 4:44.13
10 Stepka, Andrew Paul VI Cath 4:41.04 4:45.19
11 Hoyle, Chris Gonzaga Coll 4:42.84 4:45.93
12 Braam, Ryan St. Mary's R 4:51.89 4:51.76
13 Travis, Colin St. Mary's R 5:04.03 4:54.80
14 Roach, Duke Bishop Ireto 4:59.14 4:55.57
15 Kocis, Matt Paul VI Cath 4:58.65 4:58.02
16 Ryan, John Paul Bishop Ireto 5:08.77 4:59.17
17 Jeletic, Chris DeMatha Cath 4:59.76 4:59.73
18 Johnson, Matthew St. Mary's R 5:11.34 5:01.11
19 Baker, Irving DeMatha Cath 5:07.25 5:05.95
20 Jenkins, Gabriel Bishop McNam 5:02.37 5:06.19
-- O'Connor, Liam Bishop Ireto DNF
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Crozier, Mike Gonzaga Coll 9:09.22 9:28.71 10
2 Crilly, Collin Our Lady of 9:56.46 9:35.68 8
3 Riely, Jack Our Lady of 9:57.83 9:37.84 6
4 Meringolo, Allen Our Lady of 9:58.57 9:43.02 5
5 Thompson, Nathan Gonzaga Coll 10:03.36 9:46.77 4
6 Hoyle, Chris Gonzaga Coll 10:03.64 9:57.96 3
7 LaPointe, J.J. Bishop O\'Co 9:55.02 10:02.09 2
8 Brewer, John DeMatha Cath 9:59.47 10:15.97 1
9 Ryan, John Paul Bishop Ireto 10:48.04
10 Schwartz, Linwood St. Mary's R 10:57.28 10:52.68
11 Graham, Joe DeMatha Cath 10:57.35 10:55.95
12 Jeletic, Chris DeMatha Cath 10:41.98 10:56.19
13 Mastaler, Trey Paul VI Cath 10:49.17 10:56.88
14 Reidy, Kevin Bishop O\'Co 10:15.67 10:58.16
15 Skouby, Aaron Paul VI Cath 10:58.49 11:25.06
16 Burke, Neil St. Mary's R 11:02.24 11:48.08
17 Sydnor, Chris St. Mary's R 12:37.85 12:29.69
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Martin, Kyle Our Lady of 14.34 14.71q NWI 3
2 Monroe, Ayron St. John's C 14.70 15.08q NWI 2
3 Bryant, John-richard Bishop McNam 15.69 15.16q NWI 2
4 Williams, Kordell DeMatha Cath 15.20 15.23q NWI 1
5 Townley, Bj Bishop Ireto 15.45 15.47q NWI 1
6 Mitchell, Randall Gonzaga Coll 15.92 15.52q NWI 2
7 Sosanya, Gabriel DeMatha Cath 15.71 15.61q NWI 3
8 Philogene, Alex Our Lady of 15.74 16.16q NWI 3
9 Harris, Joshua DeMatha Cath 16.68 16.31 NWI 1
10 Nixon, Will Paul VI Cath 19.16 18.46 NWI 1
11 Egbert, Cj St. Mary's R 20.61 18.66 NWI 2
12 Carter, Brandon Bishop McNam 19.11 NWI 2
13 Morrissey, John Paul VI Cath 19.72 19.44 NWI 2
14 sydnor, Daniel St. Mary's R 19.96 19.81 NWI 3
15 Dobbins, Dante Archbishop C 19.84 NWI 1
16 Gormely, Connor Paul VI Cath 20.03 19.95 NWI 3
17 Woodburn, Wyatt St. Mary's R 21.12 21.01 NWI 1
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Martin, Kyle Our Lady of 14.71 14.23 NWI 10
2 Monroe, Ayron St. John's C 15.08 15.03 NWI 8
3 Bryant, John-richard Bishop McNam 15.16 15.15 NWI 6
4 Sosanya, Gabriel DeMatha Cath 15.61 15.34 NWI 5
5 Mitchell, Randall Gonzaga Coll 15.52 15.41 NWI 4
6 Townley, Bj Bishop Ireto 15.47 15.45 NWI 3
7 Philogene, Alex Our Lady of 16.16 15.90 NWI 2
-- Williams, Kordell DeMatha Cath 15.23 DNF NWI
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Martin, Kyle Our Lady of 38.65 38.76 3 10
2 Bryant, John-richard Bishop McNam 41.05 39.45 3 8
3 Townley, Bj Bishop Ireto 41.44 40.31 3 6
4 Williams, Kordell DeMatha Cath 40.88 40.78 3 5
5 Gray, Darien Gonzaga Coll 41.28 40.92 3 4
6 Philogene, Alex Our Lady of 41.80 41.45 3 3
7 Harris, Joshua DeMatha Cath 42.03 41.50 3 2
8 Mitchell, Randall Gonzaga Coll 42.04 42.18 2 1
9 Sosanya, Gabriel DeMatha Cath 43.28 43.81 2
10 Morrissey, John Paul VI Cath 42.96 43.88 2
11 Holmes, Maurice Gonzaga Coll 44.24 45.11 2
12 Carter, Brandon Bishop McNam 45.08 45.48 2
13 Nixon, Will Paul VI Cath 45.78 46.26 2
14 Williams, Dominique Archbishop C 48.27 46.54 1
15 Dobbins, Dante Archbishop C 48.16 47.27 1
16 sydnor, Daniel St. Mary's R 48.80 47.48 1
17 Mcpherson, Ryan St. John's C 48.42 47.68 1
18 Gormely, Connor Paul VI Cath 48.75 47.81 1
19 Egbert, Cj St. Mary's R 47.99 47.85 2
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 DeMatha Catholic High School 'A' 43.39 43.04 2 10
2 St. John's College High School 'A' 44.24 43.53 2 8
3 Gonzaga College High School 'A' 42.79 43.72 2 6
4 Archbishop Carroll High School 'A' 45.92 44.89 1 5
5 Bishop Ireton 'A' 44.54 45.04 2 4
6 St. Mary's Ryken High School 'A' 44.10 45.09 2 3
7 Bishop McNamara High School 'A' 44.62 45.76 2 2
8 Paul VI Catholic 'A' 46.46 46.24 1 1
9 Our Lady of Good Counsel 'A' 44.17 46.61 2
10 Bishop O\'Connell 'A' 46.93 47.23 1
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 St. John's College High School 'A' 1:33.49 1:30.23 2 10
2 Gonzaga College High School 'A' 1:30.90 1:30.93 2 8
3 DeMatha Catholic High School 'A' 1:34.70 1:31.34 2 6
4 Bishop Ireton 'A' 1:41.14 1:34.34 1 5
5 Bishop McNamara High School 'A' 1:35.70 1:34.55 1 4
6 St. Mary's Ryken High School 'A' 1:33.33 1:35.10 2 3
7 Our Lady of Good Counsel 'A' 1:33.91 1:35.81 2 2
8 Archbishop Carroll High School 'A' 1:40.00 1:36.50 1 1
9 Bishop O\'Connell 'A' 1:37.84 1:37.08 1
10 Paul VI Catholic 'A' 1:37.30 1:37.16 1
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 DeMatha Catholic High School 'A' 3:25.64 3:25.65 2 10
2 Bishop McNamara High School 'A' 3:24.23 3:28.90 2 8
3 Paul VI Catholic 'A' 3:33.57 3:33.50 1 6
4 Gonzaga College High School 'A' 3:27.20 3:34.49 2 5
5 Our Lady of Good Counsel 'A' 3:31.27 3:35.19 2 4
6 St. Mary's Ryken High School 'A' 3:40.32 3:37.62 1 3
7 St. John's College High School 'A' 3:14.26 3:40.54 2 2
8 Bishop Ireton 'A' 3:39.46 3:41.77 1 1
9 Bishop O\'Connell 'A' 3:40.73 3:50.21 1
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bishop O\'Connell 'A' 8:21.65 8:11.77 10
2 DeMatha Catholic High School 'A' 8:14.20 8:15.59 8
3 Gonzaga College High School 'A' 8:11.04 8:15.78 6
4 Our Lady of Good Counsel 'A' 8:04.82 8:18.01 5
5 Paul VI Catholic 'A' 8:30.77 8:26.35 4
6 Bishop McNamara High School 'A' 8:36.86 8:32.67 3
7 St. Mary's Ryken High School 'A' 8:50.80 8:53.09 2
8 St. John's College High School 'A' 9:25.00 9:21.21 1
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Holmes, Maurice Gonzaga Coll 6-00.00 6-02.00 10
2 Fitzgerald, Brandon DeMatha Cath 6-00.00 6-00.00 8
3 Phillips, Cameron DeMatha Cath 6-00.00 6-00.00 6
4 Martin, Kyle Our Lady of 5-10.00 4.50
4 Monroe, Ayron St. John's C 5-10.00 5-10.00 4.50
6 Barnes, Christopher DeMatha Cath 6-00.00 5-08.00 3
7 Egbert, Cj St. Mary's R 5-04.00 2
8 Hester, Fareed Bishop McNam 5-04.00 5-04.00 1
-- Travis, Colin St. Mary's R NH
-- Douglas, George Bishop O\'Co 5-08.00 NH
Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 King, Chris DeMatha Cath 16-04.50 22-02.25 NWI 10
2 Monroe, Ayron St. John's C 21-01.50 21-00.50 NWI 8
3 Moore, Kevin Our Lady of 19-08.00 20-09.00 NWI 6
4 Garrahan, Sean St. Mary's R 20-00.00 20-03.00 NWI 5
5 Amon, Tarik DeMatha Cath 18-11.50 20-01.50 NWI 4
6 Dunbar, Rajee Gonzaga Coll 16-00.00 19-11.50 NWI 3
7 Holmes, Maurice Gonzaga Coll 16-00.00 19-09.50 NWI 2
8 Winfree, Mauri Archbishop C 20-02.50 19-09.50 NWI 1
9 Mitchell, Randall Gonzaga Coll 16-00.00 19-07.00 NWI
10 Mccain, Randy Bishop McNam 19-08.75 19-04.00 NWI
11 Butler, Darrien DeMatha Cath 19-02.75 19-02.00 NWI
12 Onett, Ben St. John's C 19-07.00 19-01.00 NWI
13 Washington, Marcus Bishop McNam 18-10.00 18-02.00 NWI
14 Douglas, George Bishop O\'Co 18-09.50 18-01.00 NWI
15 Smith, Tavon Bishop Ireto 18-07.00 18-00.00 NWI
16 Dawson, Tim St. John's C 17-10.75 16-09.00 NWI
17 Nixon, Will Paul VI Cath 17-02.50 16-04.00 NWI
18 Holbrook, John Bishop Ireto 15-11.50 15-11.00 NWI
19 Doyle, Brandon Bishop O\'Co 17-10.50 15-06.00 NWI
20 Parreira, Jake St. Mary's R 15-10.00 14-11.00 NWI
Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Bryant, John-richard Bishop McNam 44-02.00 44-04.00 NWI 10
2 Martin, Kyle Our Lady of 39-00.00 42-09.00 NWI 8
3 Townley, Bj Bishop Ireto 43-05.00 42-05.00 NWI 6
4 Gray, Darien Gonzaga Coll 30-00.00 42-02.50 NWI 5
5 Mitchell, Randall Gonzaga Coll 30-00.00 41-09.25 NWI 4
6 Holmes, Maurice Gonzaga Coll 30-00.00 41-08.75 NWI 3
7 Amon, Tarik DeMatha Cath 39-09.00 41-01.00 NWI 2
8 Dawson, Tim St. John's C 39-00.50 40-08.00 NWI 1
9 Briscoe, Corey Bishop McNam 34-07.00 38-10.50 NWI
10 Washington, Marcus Bishop McNam 34-10.00 37-06.50 NWI
11 Mayuga, Jonathan DeMatha Cath 38-02.00 37-06.25 NWI
12 Oputa, John DeMatha Cath 37-06.00 37-02.00 NWI
13 Moore, Kevin Our Lady of 36-04.00 36-06.25 NWI
14 Collins, Kyle St. Mary's R 35-00.50 NWI
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Moore, Michael DeMatha Cath 40-09.00 45-06.50 10
2 Burnett, Richard Bishop McNam 45-03.25 44-11.75 8
3 Nelson, Julian Archbishop C 46-02.25 44-10.25 6
4 Shokunbi, Olushola Our Lady of 44-09.00 44-07.00 5
5 Smith-Holmes, Jonathan DeMatha Cath 38-11.00 41-10.50 4
6 Anderson, Matt Bishop O\'Co 45-00.00 41-06.00 3
7 Hale-kupiac, Micha Paul VI Cath 38-10.00 39-05.50 2
8 Smith, David Gonzaga Coll 35-03.00 37-01.75 1
9 Bernett, Sherman St. John's C 38-11.00 36-09.50
10 Acuna, Adrian Bishop O\'Co 35-00.00 36-02.50
11 Rousseau, Peter St. John's C 36-00.50 35-11.50
12 Mitchell, Bobby Our Lady of 36-02.00 34-07.25
13 Wilkerson, Brent DeMatha Cath 32-11.00 33-11.00
14 Brooks, Kenneth St. John's C 32-03.50 33-05.50
15 Carlton, Daniel Paul VI Cath 31-08.00 33-02.00
16 Roland, Brogan St. Mary's R 30-07.00 32-09.25
17 Palubinskas, Almantas Paul VI Cath 28-06.50 31-06.75
18 Coleman, Joe Our Lady of 27-03.25 30-03.00
19 Elder, Aaron Gonzaga Coll 30-02.00 27-09.50
20 Edgar, Brandon St. Mary's R 23-09.00 25-05.00
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mitchell, Bobby Our Lady of 114-01 108-11 10
2 Onett, Ben St. John's C 106-09 8
3 Smith-Holmes, Jonathan DeMatha Cath 100-05 103-03 6
4 Nelson, Julian Archbishop C 06-06.50 100-05 5
5 Rousseau, Peter St. John's C 101-02 94-04 4
6 Kazunas, Jimmy Our Lady of 94-04 3
7 Smith, David Gonzaga Coll 96-05 94-02 2
8 Anderson, Matt Bishop O\'Co 116-05 93-07 1
9 Elder, Aaron Gonzaga Coll 82-09 91-10
10 Hale-kupiac, Micha Paul VI Cath 87-04 89-11
11 Haraway, Deon DeMatha Cath 85-06 84-04
12 Palubinskas, Almantas Paul VI Cath 83-00 80-09
13 Burnett, Richard Bishop McNam 91-04 80-07
14 Carie, Dan Bishop O\'Co 85-04 77-00
15 Bernett, Sherman St. John's C 77-01 76-04
16 Boseman, James DeMatha Cath 79-00 72-09
17 Mondragon, Anthony Bishop Ireto 74-01.50 72-03
18 Carlton, Daniel Paul VI Cath 75-04 69-01
19 Coleman, Joe Our Lady of 74-00 64-02
20 Roland, Brogan St. Mary's R 75-02.50 54-01
21 Edgar, Brandon St. Mary's R 62-05 41-05
Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Elizabeth Seton High Schoo 198.50 2) Bishop McNamara High Scho 173
3) Bishop O\'Connell 58.50 4) St. John's College High S 49
4) Academy of the Holy Cross 49 6) Paul VI
Return to Top
|
|
|