Landon School HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Landon Middle School Invitational - 10/16/2013
Bethesda, Maryland 20817
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Boys 2 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Betts, Brandon Riverdale Baptist 11:32.00
2 Simmons, William Landon 11:50.00 1
3 Knibb, Jack Sidwell Friends 12:21.00 2
4 Jordan, L Flint Hill 12:28.00 3
5 Freeman, Caleb Sidwell Friends 12:42.00 4
6 Dixon, Julian Sidwell Friends 12:50.00 5
7 Ricks, Angus St Albans 13:00.00 6
8 Chadda, Arihant Landon 13:07.00 7
9 Lewis, Kolin Landon 13:12.00 8
10 Harrel, Tucker Landon 13:14.00 9
11 Dreux, X Flint Hill 13:18.00 10
12 Freymann, Daniel Alice Deal 13:20.00 11
13 Cranston, C Flint Hill 13:35.00 12
14 Singh, Harshvardhan Landon 13:38.00 13
15 Flanagan, Jasper St Albans 13:39.00 14
16 Winter, Mitchell Washington Latin 13:45.00 15
17 Schermer, Luc Landon 13:46.00 16
18 Geist, Nicholas Washington Latin 13:47.00 17
19 Jubeir, Mitchell Sidwell Friends 13:50.00 18
20 Das, Sachin Landon 13:54.00 19
21 Blazes, Jack Sidwell Friends 13:56.00 20
22 MacKethan, Conrad Landon 13:59.00
23 Trinity, Aidan Alice Deal 14:00.00 21
24 Zhang, T Flint Hill 14:03.00 22
25 Smiles, Charlie Alice Deal 14:08.00 23
26 Smith, Channing Landon 14:08.00
27 Burgess, Ben St Albans 14:12.00 24
28 Jiang, Kevin Sidwell Friends 14:13.00 25
29 Kirby, Timo St Stephens 14:25.00
30 Wright, Philip Alice Deal 14:30.00 26
31 Lowrie, Matthew Landon 14:31.00
32 Doneghan, Quinn St Andrews E 14:34.00 27
33 DeNovio, Xander Landon 14:37.00
34 Engel, Andrew Landon 14:41.00
35 Berger, Levi Alice Deal 14:41.00 28
36 Klein, Brendan Alice Deal 14:50.00 29
37 Shapiro, Griffin St Albans 14:50.00 30
38 Werb, Ben Alice Deal 14:52.00 31
39 Emerson, Christopher St Albans 15:00.00 32
40 Burgess, Austin St Albans 15:02.00 33
41 Blumenthal, Dylan Alice Deal 15:02.00
42 Spivey, N Flint Hill 15:04.00 34
43 Mankin, H Flint Hill 15:05.00 35
44 Guiliani, D Flint Hill 15:06.00 36
45 Carr, Michael Landon 15:11.00
46 Severin, Tobias Alice Deal 15:15.00
47 Bitsberger, Timmy St Albans 15:16.00 37
48 Dubois, Alec St Stephens 15:27.00
49 Wilson, Miles Sidwell Friends 15:36.00 38
50 Campbell, Connor St Stephens 15:37.00
51 Cowart, Theo Washington Latin 15:38.00 39
52 McDonald, Niall St Albans 15:43.00
53 Ball-Heldman, Julius Alice Deal 15:46.00
54 Cuevo, C Flint Hill 15:50.00
55 Lumon, Max Sidwell Friends 15:53.00
56 Ferncrombie, Jasper Washington Latin 15:58.00 40
57 Rosse, Ethan Alice Deal 16:03.00
58 Darnell, Jack Alice Deal 16:03.00
59 Day, James Landon 16:06.00
60 Lesott, Philson Sidwell Friends 16:06.00
61 Hurst, Dylan Alice Deal 16:07.00
62 Hanson, Sam Landon 16:09.00
63 Ward, Timothy Alice Deal 16:10.00
64 Beesley, Sam St Albans 16:10.00
65 Bruning, Matthew St Albans 16:14.00
66 Gretschel, John Alice Deal 16:19.00
67 Laieke, Nathan Sidwell Friends 16:22.00
68 Blain, Harrison Sidwell Friends 16:27.00
69 Redman III, Kenny Washington Latin 16:30.00 41
70 Villemarette, J Flint Hill 16:36.00
71 Fraeters, Unai Alice Deal 16:37.00
72 Nardello, Alex Alice Deal 16:48.00
73 Krause, Dexter Landon 16:50.00
74 King, Peter Landon 16:53.00
75 Desai, Deven Landon 16:54.00
76 Nordquist, Lars St Albans 16:55.00
77 Rupli, T Flint Hill 17:08.00
78 Tomlinson, Peter St Andrews E 17:10.00 42
79 Ashley, Hudson St Stephens 17:18.00
80 Anderson, Benny St Andrews E 17:30.00 43
81 Kay, Harry Sidwell Friends 17:32.00
82 Krause, Miles Landon 17:51.00
83 Van Allen, Peter Landon 18:03.00
84 Duffy, Jake St Albans 18:07.00
85 Andrews, Gus Landon 18:10.00
86 Lobel, Matthew Sidwell Friends 18:14.00
87 Brown, Dean St Andrews E 18:28.00 44
88 Cumberland, T Flint Hill 18:34.00
89 Jenkins, D Flint Hill 18:36.00
90 Nguyen-Conyers, Malakai Washington Latin 18:45.00 45
91 Mitchell, James Washington Latin 18:45.00 46
92 Cokinos, Zachary Landon 18:47.00
93 Donilon, Teddy Sidwell Friends 18:52.00
94 Carter, Laurence Alice Deal 18:59.00
95 Fatheree, Holden Sidwell Friends 19:03.00
96 Kee, Sterling Sidwell Friends 19:31.00
97 Knapper, Alex St Albans 19:39.00
98 Waters, DeAngelo Washington Latin 19:54.00
99 Parks, Ian St Andrews E 19:54.00 47
100 Berlinerblau, Cyrus Washington Latin 20:23.00
101 Lewis, Ryan Washington Latin 20:29.00
102 Lin, Ben St Albans 20:30.00
103 Balian, Nareg St Albans 20:35.00
104 Campoamor, Fernando Sidwell Friends 20:50.00
105 Terbush, Brian St Andrews E 21:35.00 48
106 Chick, T Flint Hill 22:00.00
107 Van Stolk, Case St Andrews E 22:06.00 49
108 Gonzalez-Kosasky, Daniel St Andrews E 22:14.00
109 O'Donoghue, Liam St Andrews E 22:20.00
110 Xu, Jason Landon 24:35.00
111 Shaw, James Landon 24:49.00
112 Nawaz, Humza Landon 26:27.00
113 Duncan, Myles Alice Deal 26:49.00
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Landon 38 1 7 8 9 13 16 19
Total Time: 1:05:01.00
Average: 13:00.20
2 Sidwell Friends 49 2 4 5 18 20 25 38
Total Time: 1:05:39.00
Average: 13:07.80
3 Flint Hill 81 3 10 12 22 34 35 36
Total Time: 1:08:28.00
Average: 13:41.60
4 St Albans 106 6 14 24 30 32 33 37
Total Time: 1:10:41.00
Average: 14:08.20
5 Alice Deal 109 11 21 23 26 28 29 31
Total Time: 1:10:39.00
Average: 14:07.80
6 Washington Latin 152 15 17 39 40 41 45 46
Total Time: 1:15:38.00
Average: 15:07.60
7 St Andrews Episcopal 203 27 42 43 44 47 48 49
Total Time: 1:27:36.00
Average: 17:31.20
Landon School HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Landon Middle School Invitational - 10/16/2013
Bethesda, Maryland 20817
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Girls 2 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Androus, Audrey St Stephens 12:57.33 1
2 Russell, Masai Riverdale Baptist 14:10.54
3 Koopman, Kara St Stephens 14:20.40 2
4 Gordan, Yanni Riverdale Baptist 14:44.43
5 Fischer, Ana Alice Deal 14:55.65 3
6 Arase, C Flint Hill 15:02.39 4
7 Closser, Sarah Alice Deal 15:07.82 5
8 Corrigan, Haines Alice Deal 15:08.85 6
9 Vajda, Bette St Stephens 15:46.60 7
10 Inamdar, Jessica Alice Deal 15:46.89 8
11 Rockafellow, Ela St Andrews E 15:54.35 9
12 Pearlman-Chang, Ella Alice Deal 16:08.66 10
13 Bailey, Ellie St Stephens 16:10.66 11
14 Smiles, Georgia Alice Deal 16:29.36 12
15 Hendricks, Abby Holton-Arms 16:35.90 13
16 Jones, Micaiah Washington Latin 16:36.13 14
17 Gregg, C Flint Hill 16:50.68 15
18 Whitham, Megan St Stephens 17:06.93 16
19 Marwell, Jen Alice Deal 17:25.72 17
20 Bzdek, Zola Alice Deal 17:28.02
21 Burton, Shelly St Stephens 17:33.53 18
22 Ahmen, Ava Alice Deal 17:33.89
23 Reilly, Megan St Andrews E 17:43.86 19
24 Ryan, Miranda Washington Latin 17:51.55 20
25 Walker, Jeannine St Stephens 17:55.95 21
26 Warga, Lucie Washington Latin 17:59.71 22
27 Hammes, Catherine Alice Deal 18:02.15
28 Ferrier, Leah Washington Latin 18:02.73 23
29 Hart, Eleanor Alice Deal 18:06.47
30 Byrnes, L Flint Hill 18:08.39 24
31 Velasco, Lily St Andrews E 18:16.45 25
32 Mclaughlin, Abby Holton-Arms 18:22.24 26
33 Knutsen, Elise Holton-Arms 18:28.54 27
34 Gretschel, Isabel Alice Deal 18:33.11
35 Bruty, Grace Washington Latin 18:33.87 28
36 Wiiliams, Josie Washington Latin 18:37.76 29
37 Floss, Stephanie St Andrews E 18:38.43 30
38 Claire, Annelise Washington Latin 18:53.46 31
39 Tiller, Ava Washington Latin 19:00.31
40 Cady, Lilly St Stephens 19:11.76
41 Mangum, Lucy St Stephens 19:29.07
42 Young, Autumn Alice Deal 19:42.38
43 Cox, Lauren Holton-Arms 19:47.08 32
44 Kalitsi, Elikem St Andrews E 19:55.82 33
45 Orr, Natalie St Andrews E 19:56.34 34
46 Mitchel, Maddie St Andrews E 20:02.03 35
47 Stettler-Eno, Lily Washington Latin 21:17.95
48 Pearson, Cristin Alice Deal 21:41.82
49 Schenbaum, Emma Alice Deal 21:42.14
50 Cattaneo, Chloe Washington Latin 21:53.45
51 Saenz, Emma Alice Deal 22:08.60
52 Panth, Ilana Sidwell Friends 22:13.14
53 Woods-Arthur, Maya Washington Latin 22:23.37
54 Harvard, Olivia Alice Deal 22:36.13
55 Hodge, Rachel Washington Latin 22:47.71
56 Derricott, Khiya Washington Latin 22:52.14
57 Brossard, Chandler Washington Latin 23:06.68
58 Nelson, K Flint Hill 23:10.07 36
59 Cuadros, Sofia Washington Latin 23:14.18
60 Cole, Dyllan Washington Latin 23:15.30
61 Abell, S Flint Hill 23:19.54 37
62 Hostin, Anna Holton-Arms 23:28.61 38
63 Nowland, Aubrey Washington Latin 23:31.38
64 Mourao, Nina Holton-Arms 23:43.05 39
65 Velasquez, S Flint Hill 25:15.67 40
66 Tribble, Sheyda Holton-Arms 25:32.34 41
67 Guidry, Maja Washington Latin 25:48.66
68 Nowland, Madison Washington Latin 25:55.75
69 Quick, Niomi Washington Latin 25:56.05
70 Cain, Nia Washington Latin 29:41.98
71 Brewer, Kayla Washington Latin 29:43.91
72 Hernandez, Mayra Washington Latin 34:02.19
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Alice Deal 32 3 5 6 8 10 12 17
Total Time: 1:17:07.87
Average: 15:25.58
2 St Stephens and St Agnes 37 1 2 7 11 16 18 21
Total Time: 1:16:21.92
Average: 15:16.39
3 Washington Latin 107 14 20 22 23 28 29 31
Total Time: 1:29:03.99
Average: 17:48.80
4 St Andrews Episcopal 116 9 19 25 30 33 34 35
Total Time: 1:30:28.91
Average: 18:05.79
5 Flint Hill 116 4 15 24 36 37 40
Total Time: 1:36:31.07
Average: 19:18.22
6 Holton-Arms 136 13 26 27 32 38 39 41
Total Time: 1:36:42.37
Average: 19:20.48