Licensed to Walt Whitman High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/11/2016
RM and Churchilll vs. Whitman - 4/5/2016
Walt Whitman High School
Bethesda, MD
Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 34
Women
Richard Montgomery 67.00 59.00 Walt Whitman
Winston Churchill 124.00 11.00 Richard Montgomery
Winston Churchill 115.00 21.00 Walt Whitman
Men
Richard Montgomery 115.00 22.00 Walt Whitman
Richard Montgomery 82.00 55.00 Winston Churchill
Winston Churchill 91.00 42.00 Walt Whitman
Licensed to Walt Whitman High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/7/2016 05:08 PM
RM and Churchilll vs. Whitman - 4/5/2016
Walt Whitman High School
Bethesda, MD
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Lee, Karis 9 Winston Chur 12.85 1
2 Onu-Chiedo, Ijeoma 12 Winston Chur 13.28 1
3 Gray, Kynedi 12 Winston Chur 13.29 1
4 Onwuamaegbu, Natachi 11 Walt Whitman 13.57 1
5 Delafosse, Aniella 9 Walt Whitman 13.67 1
6 Janis, Daryn 11 Winston Chur 13.85 1
7 Bruegmann, Sarah 11 Walt Whitman 13.86 4
8 Sontan, Oluwadara 11 Richard Mont 13.91 1
9 Weaver, Ashley 9 Winston Chur 14.04 6
10 Scott, Gabrielle 11 Richard Mont 14.06 1
11 Teixeira, Tatiana 11 Winston Chur 14.17 2
12 deBettencourt, Sophie 9 Walt Whitman 14.18 2
13 Dublinske, Ryleigh 10 Richard Mont 14.33 10
14 Hahn, Victoria 11 Winston Chur 14.40 2
15 Zarabian, Nikkia 9 Winston Chur 14.42 2
16 Zhang, Jade 12 Richard Mont 14.43 2
17 Ajala, Omolayo 11 Richard Mont 14.49 2
18 Voegler, Hannah 9 Walt Whitman 14.59 3
19 Goldberg, Katia 10 Walt Whitman 14.61 6
20 MacDonald, Paige 9 Walt Whitman 14.64 11
21 Filyaw, Lucille 9 Walt Whitman 14.70 4
22 Champagne, Jacqueline 10 Walt Whitman 14.75 4
22 Johnson, Nyrene Richard Mont 14.75 2
24 Schenck, Sydney 10 Walt Whitman 14.77 4
25 Hassan, Esraa 12 Winston Chur 14.78 3
25 Emery, Karly 9 Winston Chur 14.78 4
27 Weitzman, Hannah 9 Winston Chur 14.82 4
28 Feigin, Jessica 9 Walt Whitman 14.83 3
29 Faust, Lucy 9 Walt Whitman 14.89 3
30 Sidhu, Sasha 10 Winston Chur 14.94 5
31 Lee, Sharon 10 Walt Whitman 15.11 6
32 Babrowicz, Bergen 10 Winston Chur 15.20 3
33 Wittenberg, Sydney 9 Winston Chur 15.30 5
34 O'Brien, Sarah 11 Winston Chur 15.32 5
35 Mc Phaul, Molly 9 Walt Whitman 15.33 6
36 Dinman, Chloe 11 Richard Mont 15.37 6
37 Manzoor, Sabrina 10 Winston Chur 15.39 7
38 Bahal, Nithza 11 Richard Mont 15.41 10
39 Rudd, Regina 9 Walt Whitman 15.46 7
40 Barnes, Vanessa 11 Richard Mont 15.47 5
41 O'Brien, Bridget 10 Walt Whitman 15.48 6
42 Yang, Lisa 10 Richard Mont 15.51 3
43 Stater, Dominique 9 Walt Whitman 15.52 10
44 Brover, Elizaveta 10 Richard Mont 15.58 3
45 Nassaj, Roya 9 Winston Chur 15.71 7
46 Hu, Rebecca 9 Winston Chur 15.72 8
47 Cohen-Dumani, Emma 11 Walt Whitman 15.79 10
48 Kabba, Fatima 11 Winston Chur 15.81 6
49 Hando, Lauren 9 Winston Chur 15.82 7
49 Ravery, Aryana 9 Walt Whitman 15.82 8
49 Perlman, Ariel 9 Winston Chur 15.82 4
52 Esfandiari, Tandis 9 Walt Whitman 15.84 11
53 Larin, Kira 9 Walt Whitman 15.90 5
54 Cooper, Julie 10 Winston Chur 16.00 7
55 Jackson, Rebecca 10 Winston Chur 16.06 7
56 Barclay, Brooke 9 Winston Chur 16.12 8
56 Tanhueco, Pia 10 Walt Whitman 16.12 7
58 Warner, Jana 9 Walt Whitman 16.43 8
59 McGowan, Julia 9 Walt Whitman 16.54 10
60 Thordardotter, Gia 9 Walt Whitman 16.83 11
61 Mickens, Kristina 9 Richard Mont 16.84 11
62 Silvani, Camila 10 Walt Whitman 16.95 9
63 Romero, Rossana 11 Richard Mont 17.01 8
63 Lemus-Toro, Ashly 10 Richard Mont 17.01 8
65 Guedes, Sabrina 10 Richard Mont 17.35 9
66 Friedman, Lily 10 Walt Whitman 17.37 9
67 Chowdhury, Faiza 10 Walt Whitman 17.41 9
68 Lenkin, Hannah 11 Walt Whitman 17.44 9
69 Hemmersbaugh, Abigail 10 Walt Whitman 17.94 10
70 Depollar, Danielle 9 Walt Whitman 18.41 9
71 Lerner, Alexandra 11 Walt Whitman 18.48 10
72 Spies, Eleanore 10 Walt Whitman 18.58 9
73 Leder, Paulina 9 Richard Mont 19.15 9
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Lee, Karis 9 Winston Chur 27.26 1
2 Gray, Kynedi 12 Winston Chur 27.77 1
3 Onu-Chiedo, Ijeoma 12 Winston Chur 28.33 1
4 Onwuamaegbu, Natachi 11 Walt Whitman 28.67 1
5 Lee, Lucy 10 Winston Chur 28.96 1
6 Janis, Daryn 11 Winston Chur 29.04 2
7 Teixeira, Tatiana 11 Winston Chur 29.21 2
8 Shosanya, Stephanie 11 Winston Chur 29.31 2
9 Delafosse, Aniella 9 Walt Whitman 29.49 1
10 Scott, Gabrielle 11 Richard Mont 29.51 3
11 Frank, Maddy 9 Walt Whitman 29.58 3
12 Stamets, Kimberly 12 Richard Mont 29.60 1
13 Sontan, Oluwadara 11 Richard Mont 30.10 2
14 Asbury, Eliza 9 Winston Chur 30.14 2
15 Rhodes, Tara 11 Winston Chur 30.29 3
16 Nyero, Ananda 10 Richard Mont 30.30 1
17 Hahn, Sofia 9 Winston Chur 30.37 4
18 Ruvo, Allison 9 Winston Chur 30.57 2
19 Dufka, Eloise 10 Richard Mont 30.71 2
20 Zhang, Jade 12 Richard Mont 30.74 2
21 Voegler, Hannah 9 Walt Whitman 30.76 4
21 Hahn, Victoria 11 Winston Chur 30.76 3
23 MacDonald, Paige 9 Walt Whitman 30.87 9
24 deBettencourt, Sophie 9 Walt Whitman 30.93 4
25 White, Gwenyth 9 Winston Chur 30.94 5
26 Filyaw, Lucille 9 Walt Whitman 31.00 4
27 Winkler, Sydney 9 Walt Whitman 31.10 6
28 Babrowicz, Bergen 10 Winston Chur 31.16 4
29 Hassan, Esraa 12 Winston Chur 31.29 5
30 Faust, Lucy 9 Walt Whitman 31.36 4
31 Emery, Karly 9 Winston Chur 31.37 5
32 Ajala, Omolayo 11 Richard Mont 31.47 3
33 Schenck, Sydney 10 Walt Whitman 31.50 5
34 D'Onofrio, Francesca 11 Walt Whitman 31.52 6
35 Champagne, Jacqueline 10 Walt Whitman 31.55 4
36 De La Vega, Jasmine 10 Richard Mont 31.56 3
37 Goldberg, Katia 10 Walt Whitman 31.64 6
38 Yang, Lisa 10 Richard Mont 31.65 5
39 Weitzman, Hannah 9 Winston Chur 31.74 5
40 Bassett, Emma 9 Richard Mont 31.76 4
41 Halpern, Clarissa 9 Richard Mont 31.88 3
42 Gatten, Emma 10 Walt Whitman 32.05 7
43 O'Brien, Sarah 11 Winston Chur 32.19 5
44 O'Connell, Annie 10 Walt Whitman 32.27 9
45 Sidhu, Sasha 10 Winston Chur 32.35 8
46 Monteferrante, Katherine 9 Winston Chur 32.48 7
47 Lee, Sharon 10 Walt Whitman 32.52 7
48 Perlman, Ariel 9 Winston Chur 32.65 7
49 Mc Phaul, Molly 9 Walt Whitman 32.69 6
50 Brover, Elizaveta 10 Richard Mont 32.72 6
51 Johnson, Nyrene Richard Mont 32.83 3
52 Wittenberg, Sydney 9 Winston Chur 33.02 7
53 Srour, Meredith 12 Winston Chur 33.09 5
54 Gauri, Yasmeen 9 Walt Whitman 33.19 8
55 Dinman, Chloe 11 Richard Mont 33.24 6
56 Nassaj, Roya 9 Winston Chur 33.36 7
56 Cooper, Julie 10 Winston Chur 33.36 7
58 Hu, Rebecca 9 Winston Chur 33.39 9
59 Hando, Lauren 9 Winston Chur 33.46 8
60 Kabba, Fatima 11 Winston Chur 33.52 7
61 Chang, Laura 9 Richard Mont 33.56 6
62 Manzoor, Sabrina 10 Winston Chur 33.58 9
63 Huang, Rebecca 9 Richard Mont 33.92 8
64 Singh, Archi 10 Walt Whitman 33.96 8
65 Barclay, Brooke 9 Winston Chur 34.05 8
66 Barnes, Vanessa 11 Richard Mont 34.08 8
67 Soboleva, Maria 9 Richard Mont 35.02 9
68 Rahim, Saja 10 Richard Mont 37.46 6
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Asbury, Gwenyth 11 Winston Chur 63.67 1
2 Lee, Lucy 10 Winston Chur 63.82 1
3 Rhodes, Tara 11 Winston Chur 66.27 1
4 Asbury, Eliza 9 Winston Chur 66.31 1
5 Saisan, Anisa 9 Winston Chur 66.50 1
6 Shosanya, Stephanie 11 Winston Chur 67.34 1
7 Hnatiw, Irene 10 Walt Whitman 68.10 2
8 Hahn, Sofia 9 Winston Chur 68.92 1
9 Frank, Maddy 9 Walt Whitman 69.97 2
10 Ruvo, Allison 9 Winston Chur 70.38 1
11 White, Gwenyth 9 Winston Chur 71.53 2
12 Winkler, Sydney 9 Walt Whitman 72.05 3
13 Yang, Lisa 10 Richard Mont 72.06 2
14 Asbury, Fiona 12 Winston Chur 73.92 2
15 Monteferrante, Katherine 9 Winston Chur 75.80 2
16 Srour, Meredith 12 Winston Chur 76.14 3
17 Santos Herrera, Emely 10 Richard Mont 76.99 3
18 O'Connell, Annie 10 Walt Whitman 77.27 3
19 Cartland, Xochi 11 Richard Mont 77.32 2
20 Huang, Rebecca 9 Richard Mont 77.44 3
21 Wittenberg, Sydney 9 Winston Chur 77.62 3
22 Kramer, Joanna 11 Winston Chur 78.41 3
23 Chang, Laura 9 Richard Mont 78.71 3
24 Frejoles, Kathleen 11 Richard Mont 1:20.88 3
25 Soboleva, Maria 9 Richard Mont 1:24.11 3
26 Hultquist, Nicole 11 Richard Mont 1:26.52 3
27 Spencer, Alena 10 Richard Mont 1:28.94 3
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Reicin, Julia 11 Winston Chur 2:28.85 1
2 Asbury, Gwenyth 11 Winston Chur 2:29.34 1
3 El Masry, Nefret 10 Richard Mont 2:31.75 1
3 Newcombe, Emily 12 Richard Mont 2:31.75 1
5 Kipserem, Cynthia 12 Richard Mont 2:41.53 1
6 Zhou, Lauren 9 Richard Mont 2:43.86 1
7 McDonald, Breanna 9 Walt Whitman 2:45.34 1
8 Quiros, Samantha 11 Richard Mont 2:45.82 1
9 Johnson, Julia 9 Walt Whitman 2:47.78 1
10 Feldman, Lena 11 Walt Whitman 2:48.22 2
11 Martin, Auriane 10 Walt Whitman 2:48.23 2
12 Srour, Isabel 11 Winston Chur 2:49.21 1
13 Baumgold, Naomi 12 Richard Mont 2:50.20 1
14 White, Olivia 11 Winston Chur 2:50.79 1
15 Cheng, Madeline 11 Richard Mont 2:52.38 1
16 De La Vega, Jasmine 10 Richard Mont 2:55.86 1
17 Friedman, Rachel 11 Walt Whitman 2:55.91 2
18 Ronin, Dana 11 Winston Chur 2:58.02 1
19 Van Rossum, Marieke 11 Walt Whitman 2:58.59 2
20 Danziger, Kate 10 Winston Chur 3:00.44 2
21 Dehareng, Elisabeth 12 Walt Whitman 3:01.54 2
22 Hepburn, Elizabeth 9 Walt Whitman 3:01.66 2
23 Gillman, Abigail 9 Richard Mont 3:03.69 1
24 Winkler, Nora 11 Walt Whitman 3:04.17 2
25 Qiu, Alice 9 Winston Chur 3:04.50 2
26 Ashe, Hannah 11 Winston Chur 3:08.95 2
27 Lee, Sophie 11 Walt Whitman 3:09.90 2
28 Haque, Jennah 11 Walt Whitman 3:10.90 2
29 Sanjur, Gabriella 10 Richard Mont 3:14.14 2
30 Fagan, Allison 12 Winston Chur 3:14.86 2
31 Voigt, Alison 11 Walt Whitman 3:15.94 2
32 Payette, Claire 11 Walt Whitman 3:16.54 2
33 Kramer, Joanna 11 Winston Chur 3:18.06 2
34 Lawrence, Libba 10 Winston Chur 3:19.71 2
35 Spencer, Alena 10 Richard Mont 3:21.96 2
36 Robinson, Mattie 11 Walt Whitman 3:23.18 2
37 Smith, Bailey 11 Winston Chur 3:24.25 2
38 Shen, Fonda 11 Richard Mont 3:25.54 2
39 Baker, Lauren 11 Walt Whitman 3:26.53 2
40 Aitken, Charlotte 11 Walt Whitman 3:27.87 2
41 Doran, Olivia 11 Walt Whitman 3:31.15 2
42 Lee, Melody 11 Walt Whitman 3:33.39 2
43 Smith, Caroline 11 Richard Mont 3:34.45 2
Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Reicin, Julia 11 Winston Chur 5:28.00 1
2 Newcombe, Emily 12 Richard Mont 5:32.90 1
3 Gobet, Flora 12 Walt Whitman 5:36.30 1
4 Kipserem, Cynthia 12 Richard Mont 5:42.90 1
5 Zhou, Lauren 9 Richard Mont 5:55.30 1
6 Johnson, Julia 9 Walt Whitman 5:55.60 1
7 White, Olivia 11 Winston Chur 6:16.00 1
8 Cheng, Madeline 11 Richard Mont 6:18.08 2
9 Friedman, Rachel 11 Walt Whitman 6:20.44 2
10 Halpern, Clarissa 9 Richard Mont 6:21.30 1
11 Danziger, Kate 10 Winston Chur 6:23.80 1
12 San Sebastian, Marlee 9 Richard Mont 6:27.10 1
13 Hepburn, Elizabeth 9 Walt Whitman 6:31.32 2
14 Lee, Sophie 11 Walt Whitman 6:33.13 2
15 Qiu, Alice 9 Winston Chur 6:34.58 2
16 Winkler, Nora 11 Walt Whitman 6:39.24 2
17 Van Rossum, Marieke 11 Walt Whitman 6:40.80 2
18 Haque, Jennah 11 Walt Whitman 6:42.39 2
19 Payette, Claire 11 Walt Whitman 6:44.83 2
20 Feuer, Hannah 9 Walt Whitman 6:45.70 2
21 Ashe, Hannah 11 Winston Chur 6:49.38 2
22 Fagan, Allison 12 Winston Chur 6:56.77 2
23 Lawrence, Libba 10 Winston Chur 6:59.80 2
24 Tsui, Lauren 9 Winston Chur 7:01.12 2
25 Smith, Bailey 11 Winston Chur 7:04.41 2
26 Robinson, Mattie 11 Walt Whitman 7:04.64 2
27 Spencer, Alena 10 Richard Mont 7:05.27 2
28 Luu, Kiera 10 Winston Chur 7:05.98 2
29 Gillman, Abigail 9 Richard Mont 7:06.47 2
30 Voigt, Alison 11 Walt Whitman 7:08.05 2
31 Baker, Lauren 11 Walt Whitman 7:08.72 2
32 Weaver, Talia 10 Winston Chur 7:24.80 2
33 Wesley, Emma 12 Walt Whitman 7:31.63 2
34 Lee, Melody 11 Walt Whitman 7:40.43 2
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 O'Connor, Erin 12 Walt Whitman 12:08.24
2 Feldman, Lena 11 Walt Whitman 12:55.44
3 Ding, Jessica 12 Winston Chur 13:12.62
4 Dehareng, Elisabeth 12 Walt Whitman 13:36.09
5 Adkins, Caroline 11 Winston Chur 13:52.48
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Lee, Lucy 10 Winston Chur 16.27 1
2 Veator, Sydney 12 Winston Chur 16.82 2
3 Teramoto, Elaina 12 Winston Chur 16.93 1
4 Kan, Elisabeth 12 Winston Chur 18.08 1
5 Boehler, Rosa 10 Richard Mont 18.24 1
6 Hollingsworth, Bryony 11 Richard Mont 19.14 1
7 Phillips, Halle 11 Richard Mont 19.43 1
8 Liles, Emma 11 Walt Whitman 19.68 4
9 Chatterji-Len, Kasey 10 Walt Whitman 19.73 2
10 Ogbemudia, Britney 10 Winston Chur 20.02 3
11 Lee, Hannah 10 Winston Chur 20.04 2
12 Sow, Kisa 10 Richard Mont 20.48 2
13 Woodward-Montes, Isabell 10 Winston Chur 20.58 2
14 Dwyer, Miriam 9 Walt Whitman 20.74 1
15 Slater, Sophie 9 Walt Whitman 20.96 1
16 Zarabian, Nikkia 9 Winston Chur 20.98 2
17 Kunst, Katherine 10 Walt Whitman 21.23 3
18 Lieber, Isabel 9 Walt Whitman 21.36 3
19 Tanner, Alexandra 10 Winston Chur 21.46 3
19 Koussibila, Rebbacca Richard Mont 21.46 4
21 Dhir, Alisha 9 Walt Whitman 21.82 3
22 Sweat, Margo 12 Walt Whitman 22.34 3
23 Fagan, McKenzie 10 Winston Chur 22.36 3
24 Goraya, Reet 11 Richard Mont 22.38 3
25 Spear, Lillian 9 Walt Whitman 24.16 4
26 Hawke, Camerynn 9 Walt Whitman 24.26 4
27 Robinson, Dori 11 Walt Whitman 25.33 2
28 Fatmata, Sorie Richard Mont 35.68 4
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Lee, Lucy 10 Winston Chur 50.11 1
2 Boehler, Rosa 10 Richard Mont 51.61 1
2 Teramoto, Elaina 12 Winston Chur 51.61 1
4 Hollingsworth, Bryony 11 Richard Mont 53.27 1
5 Phillips, Halle 11 Richard Mont 55.29 1
6 Ogbemudia, Britney 10 Winston Chur 57.64 1
7 Liles, Emma 11 Walt Whitman 58.05 4
8 Zarabian, Nikkia 9 Winston Chur 58.13 1
9 Chatterji-Len, Kasey 10 Walt Whitman 59.43 3
10 Sow, Kisa 10 Richard Mont 60.05 2
11 Woodward-Montes, Isabell 10 Winston Chur 60.36 2
12 Lee, Hannah 10 Winston Chur 60.93 1
13 Slater, Sophie 9 Walt Whitman 61.85 4
14 Dhir, Alisha 9 Walt Whitman 62.06 4
15 Kunst, Katherine 10 Walt Whitman 62.88 2
16 Fagan, McKenzie 10 Winston Chur 65.19 2
17 Goraya, Reet 11 Richard Mont 65.84 2
18 Zhou, Lauren 9 Richard Mont 65.85 2
19 Johnson, Tabitha 9 Walt Whitman 67.83 3
20 Hawke, Camerynn 9 Walt Whitman 68.25 2
21 Lieber, Isabel 9 Walt Whitman 68.36 3
22 Dwyer, Miriam 9 Walt Whitman 68.75 3
23 Sweat, Margo 12 Walt Whitman 68.82 3
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Winston Churchill 52.06
2 Walt Whitman 55.60
3 Richard Montgomery 57.14
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Winston Churchill 1:50.33
2 Richard Montgomery 1:55.51
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Winston Churchill 4:31.89
2 Richard Montgomery 4:31.99
3 Walt Whitman 4:56.39
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Walt Whitman 10:34.31
2 Winston Churchill 11:13.58
3 Richard Montgomery 11:34.57
4 Richard Montgomery 'B' 12:39.55
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Teixeira, Tatiana 11 Winston Chur 4-08.00
2 Bruegmann, Sarah 11 Walt Whitman 4-06.00
2 Conway, Alexandra 12 Winston Chur 4-06.00
4 Marks, Dalia 12 Richard Mont 4-04.00
5 Hollingsworth, Bryony 11 Richard Mont 4-02.00
-- Jackson, Rebecca 10 Winston Chur NH
-- Esfandiari, Tandis 9 Walt Whitman NH
-- Spencer, Margaret 9 Richard Mont NH
-- O'Brien, Sarah 11 Winston Chur NH
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kan, Elisabeth 12 Winston Chur 14-02.00
2 Veator, Sydney 12 Winston Chur 13-09.00
2 Scott, Gabrielle 11 Richard Mont 13-09.00
4 Stover, Starr 10 Richard Mont 13-06.00
5 Weaver, Ashley 9 Winston Chur 13-03.50
6 Spencer, Margaret 9 Richard Mont 10-07.00
7 Halabi, Sabrina 11 Walt Whitman 10-01.00
8 Price, Carolyn 11 Walt Whitman 9-11.00
9 Sanjur, Gabriella 10 Richard Mont 9-10.00
10 Robinson, Dori 11 Walt Whitman 9-08.50
11 Rahim, Saja 10 Richard Mont 9-07.00
12 Isenstein, Nina 11 Walt Whitman 8-06.50
13 Isenstein, Lily 9 Walt Whitman 7-11.00
-- Burns, Juliet 11 Walt Whitman ND
-- London, Joy 11 Walt Whitman ND
-- Losada Radley, Ana Clara 11 Walt Whitman ND
-- Konan, Heather-Destiny 10 Richard Mont ND
-- Haan, Margaret 11 Walt Whitman ND
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kan, Elisabeth 12 Winston Chur 35-00.50
2 Danziger, Kate 10 Winston Chur 25-01.50
-- Haan, Margaret 11 Walt Whitman ND
-- Burns, Juliet 11 Walt Whitman ND
-- Losada Radley, Ana Clara 11 Walt Whitman ND
-- London, Joy 11 Walt Whitman ND
-- Isenstein, Lily 9 Walt Whitman ND
-- Konan, Heather-Destiny 10 Richard Mont ND
-- Halabi, Sabrina 11 Walt Whitman ND
-- Weaver, Ashley 9 Winston Chur ND
-- Isenstein, Nina 11 Walt Whitman ND
-- Price, Carolyn 11 Walt Whitman ND
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Thomas, Emily 12 Winston Chur 28-07.50
2 Conway, Alexandra 12 Winston Chur 25-09.00
3 Wolf, Renee 12 Winston Chur 24-08.50
4 Mickens, Kristina 9 Richard Mont 19-07.00
5 Singh, Anjali 12 Walt Whitman 16-02.00
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Thomas, Emily 12 Winston Chur 66-02
2 Wolf, Renee 12 Winston Chur 62-02
3 Mickens, Kristina 9 Richard Mont 49-09
4 Singh, Anjali 12 Walt Whitman 39-00
-- Conway, Alexandra 12 Winston Chur ND
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Miller, Cyrus 11 Richard Mont 11.46 1
2 Byrd, Drew 11 Richard Mont 11.51 1
3 Reeves, Avery 10 Richard Mont 11.68 6
4 Tyler, Zion 10 Richard Mont 11.71 1
5 Gorman, Michael 11 Walt Whitman 11.72 2
6 Antonescu, Robert 9 Winston Chur 11.76 1
7 Hebron, Tylen 11 Richard Mont 11.83 1
8 McQuilkin, Terri 9 Richard Mont 12.00 1
9 Ledyard, Zion 11 Richard Mont 12.09 3
10 Horton, Ben 10 Walt Whitman 12.10 4
11 Li, Enoch 11 Winston Chur 12.24 4
12 Alexander, Daniel 12 Richard Mont 12.27 3
13 Ledyard, Zavier 11 Richard Mont 12.28 2
14 Balina, Charles 9 Winston Chur 12.31 2
15 Feigin, Jack 11 Walt Whitman 12.33 3
16 Putnam, Ethan 12 Walt Whitman 12.37 6
17 Gray, Evan 9 Winston Chur 12.40 1
18 Wong, Jeffrey 11 Richard Mont 12.42 3
19 Milton, John 11 Richard Mont 12.45 3
20 Anand, Govind 11 Winston Chur 12.49 2
20 Yakeem, Viduth 10 Richard Mont 12.49 2
22 Alexander, Daryn 10 Richard Mont 12.55 6
23 Chan, William 10 Winston Chur 12.61 3
24 Dellafiora, Jack 11 Winston Chur 12.67 4
25 Moadel, Sean 11 Walt Whitman 12.71 6
25 Choi, Philip 9 Winston Chur 12.71 5
27 Richardson, Carlos 10 Walt Whitman 12.73 6
27 Mbeng, Caleb 12 Winston Chur 12.73 2
29 Diaz, Enid 10 Richard Mont 12.77 2
30 Penzes, Andre 12 Winston Chur 12.80 1
31 Fang, Bryan 9 Winston Chur 12.82 4
32 Lee, Christopher 10 Winston Chur 12.86 3
33 Jiminez, Jeffrey 10 Richard Mont 12.87 5
33 Ramsey, Philip 11 Richard Mont 12.87 5
35 Smyth, Nicholas 9 Winston Chur 12.92 4
36 Thorton, Noah 9 Richard Mont 12.95 5
37 Li, Weisheng 10 Winston Chur 13.01 6
37 Nordheimer, Ryan 11 Walt Whitman 13.01 7
39 Grant, Reilly 9 Richard Mont 13.06 6
40 Kang, Ji You 9 Winston Chur 13.13 4
41 Wolf, Michael 9 Winston Chur 13.15 5
41 Murry, Gabriel 9 Walt Whitman 13.15 8
43 Kong, Kevin 9 Winston Chur 13.16 6
44 Yang, David 10 Winston Chur 13.26 4
45 Furgerson, Ian 9 Winston Chur 13.31 4
46 Su, Andre 10 Walt Whitman 13.33 7
46 Chen, William 9 Winston Chur 13.33 5
48 Nguyen, Kevin 9 Winston Chur 13.59 5
48 Spicer, Jeremy 9 Walt Whitman 13.59 7
50 Luo, John 10 Richard Mont 13.71 2
51 Ubiera, Mark 9 Richard Mont 13.77 7
52 Jones, Cameron 9 Walt Whitman 13.81 7
53 Picone, Franco 11 Walt Whitman 13.96 7
54 Zhang, Mason 9 Winston Chur 14.04 5
55 Chaudhri, Shehrez 9 Walt Whitman 14.10 7
56 White, Sam 9 Walt Whitman 14.42 8
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Gorman, Michael 11 Walt Whitman 23.70 1
2 Tyler, Zion 10 Richard Mont 24.28 1
3 McQuilkin, Terri 9 Richard Mont 24.71 1
4 Young, Thomas 9 Winston Chur 24.74 1
5 Antonescu, Robert 9 Winston Chur 24.77 2
6 Zuniga, Enrique 11 Richard Mont 25.15 1
7 Horton, Ben 10 Walt Whitman 25.16 4
8 Strother, Dylan 9 Winston Chur 25.21 1
9 Ledyard, Zion 11 Richard Mont 25.25 1
10 Douglas, Franklin 11 Winston Chur 25.26 2
11 Gray, Evan 9 Winston Chur 25.41 3
12 Putnam, Ethan 12 Walt Whitman 25.43 2
13 Hedberg, Robert 10 Walt Whitman 25.47 7
14 Li, Enoch 11 Winston Chur 25.92 3
15 Isaacs, David 11 Walt Whitman 25.93 3
16 Wong, Jeffrey 11 Richard Mont 25.97 2
17 Feigin, Jack 11 Walt Whitman 25.98 2
18 Richardson, Carlos 10 Walt Whitman 25.99 4
19 Balina, Charles 9 Winston Chur 26.00 1
20 Dellafiora, Jack 11 Winston Chur 26.01 3
21 Milton, John 11 Richard Mont 26.08 4
22 Chan, William 10 Winston Chur 26.15 3
23 Choi, Philip 9 Winston Chur 26.28 3
24 Yakeem, Viduth 10 Richard Mont 26.32 2
25 Smyth, Nicholas 9 Winston Chur 26.53 5
26 Diaz, Enid 10 Richard Mont 26.65 3
27 Matus-Bond, Tobias 11 Walt Whitman 26.77 7
28 Moadel, Sean 11 Walt Whitman 26.80 4
29 Murry, Gabriel 9 Walt Whitman 26.81 8
30 Jiminez, Jeffrey 10 Richard Mont 26.89 6
31 Kong, Kevin 9 Winston Chur 26.93 2
31 Lee, Christopher 10 Winston Chur 26.93 5
33 Penzes, Andre 12 Winston Chur 26.94 3
34 Marquez, Eric 9 Walt Whitman 26.98 4
35 Nordheimer, Ryan 11 Walt Whitman 27.24 5
36 Kang, Ji You 9 Winston Chur 27.28 5
37 Yang, David 10 Winston Chur 27.37 4
38 Ramsey, Philip 11 Richard Mont 27.49 5
39 Furgerson, Ian 9 Winston Chur 27.51 6
40 Thoman, Todd 9 Richard Mont 27.61 7
41 Grant, Reilly 9 Richard Mont 27.62 6
42 Wolf, Michael 9 Winston Chur 27.79 5
42 Li, Weisheng 10 Winston Chur 27.79 5
44 Fang, Bryan 9 Winston Chur 27.89 4
45 Chun, Philip 9 Winston Chur 28.07 8
46 Chen, William 9 Winston Chur 28.20 6
47 Spicer, Jeremy 9 Walt Whitman 28.24 6
48 Thorton, Noah 9 Richard Mont 28.39 7
49 Jones, Cameron 9 Walt Whitman 28.67 6
50 Zhang, Mason 9 Winston Chur 29.11 7
51 Ubiera, Mark 9 Richard Mont 29.19 6
52 Chaudhri, Shehrez 9 Walt Whitman 29.47 7
53 Mullins, Kenneth 11 Richard Mont 29.51 8
54 Ababu, Adam 9 Richard Mont 29.55 8
55 Fulton, Darnell 9 Richard Mont 29.76 8
56 Picone, Franco 11 Walt Whitman 29.96 7
57 Lee, Farland 9 Walt Whitman 30.09 7
58 White, Sam 9 Walt Whitman 30.14 8
59 Byrne, Luka 9 Walt Whitman 32.80 8
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Madden, Dylan 11 Walt Whitman 53.23 1
2 Young, Thomas 9 Winston Chur 54.01 1
3 Koppel, Amit 11 Richard Mont 54.55 1
4 Unger, Mark 9 Richard Mont 54.65 1
5 Hughes, Michael 12 Winston Chur 54.72 1
6 Strother, Dylan 9 Winston Chur 55.25 1
7 Hedberg, Robert 10 Walt Whitman 55.27 2
8 Antonescu, Robert 9 Winston Chur 55.60 1
9 Tan-Fahed, Brendan 10 Winston Chur 55.64 1
10 Kaufman, Kevin 11 Walt Whitman 55.78 2
11 Winkert, Thomas 12 Winston Chur 56.08 2
12 Isaacs, David 11 Walt Whitman 56.85 2
13 Tabatabaee, Omid 11 Walt Whitman 56.99 2
14 Page, Alex 12 Richard Mont 58.50 2
15 Ma, Hollis 10 Winston Chur 58.74 2
16 Wasserman, Sam 12 Walt Whitman 58.82 3
17 Matus-Bond, Tobias 11 Walt Whitman 60.20 3
18 Coster, Alexander 9 Richard Mont 60.97 2
19 Marmol, Jacob 10 Walt Whitman 62.83 3
20 Jacobs, Kai 9 Walt Whitman 64.05 3
21 Yi, Andrew 10 Richard Mont 65.71 3
22 Zhao, Matt 10 Winston Chur 65.95 3
23 Chun, Philip 9 Winston Chur 66.51 3
24 Ababu, Adam 9 Richard Mont 68.41 3
25 Nguyen, Kevin 9 Winston Chur 69.40 3
26 Thorton, Noah 9 Richard Mont 70.03 3
27 Dereje, Dagmawi 9 Richard Mont 70.40 3
28 Yuson, Kevin 9 Richard Mont 70.93 3
29 Callaghan, Christopher 9 Richard Mont 71.96 3
30 Zhou, Brian 11 Richard Mont 73.58 3
31 Cheng, Ethan 11 Richard Mont 73.76 3
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Asfaw, Rohann 11 Richard Mont 2:03.92 1
2 Goldsmith, Matthew 11 Winston Chur 2:06.38 1
3 Welter, Mitchell 12 Winston Chur 2:06.65 1
4 Dong, Grant 11 Winston Chur 2:09.38 1
5 Iqbal, Samad 12 Richard Mont 2:10.05 1
6 Freilich, Joshua 12 Winston Chur 2:10.86 1
7 Quigley, Jack 11 Winston Chur 2:12.35 1
8 Tabatabaee, Omid 11 Walt Whitman 2:14.59 1
9 Miljanic, Philip 11 Richard Mont 2:17.83 1
10 Coster, Alexander 9 Richard Mont 2:18.16 1
11 Del Vecchio, Thomas 10 Richard Mont 2:18.75 1
12 Mirzaie, Amin 11 Winston Chur 2:19.12 1
13 Bratt, Aaron 9 Walt Whitman 2:20.28 2
14 Mishra, Varun 11 Winston Chur 2:22.95 2
15 Beltran, Andrew 12 Richard Mont 2:25.48 2
16 Jordan, Ashton 10 Winston Chur 2:25.59 2
17 Li, Ethan 9 Winston Chur 2:27.28 2
18 Yu, Dalton 9 Walt Whitman 2:27.82 2
19 Murren, Ian 11 Winston Chur 2:28.76 2
20 Kuo, Alexander 10 Winston Chur 2:29.35 2
21 Forest, Aaron 9 Winston Chur 2:30.10 2
22 Stucky, Nathaniel 10 Richard Mont 2:30.44 2
23 Alegre, Sergio 12 Richard Mont 2:31.77 2
24 Wang, Simon 9 Winston Chur 2:32.38 2
25 Penzes, Marcel 9 Winston Chur 2:34.48 2
26 Lang, Eric 11 Richard Mont 2:36.68 2
27 Rumsfeld, Ben 9 Walt Whitman 2:39.03 2
28 Lee, Daniel 11 Winston Chur 2:39.51 2
29 Aulakh, Amar 10 Walt Whitman 2:39.89 2
30 Eisler, Benjamin 9 Winston Chur 2:40.34 2
31 Kidney, John 10 Winston Chur 2:41.43 2
32 Liakakis, Nikolas 9 Winston Chur 2:41.58 2
33 Lee, Farland 9 Walt Whitman 2:41.96 2
34 Arfa Russo, Sean 9 Winston Chur 2:42.66 2
35 Yuson, Kevin 9 Richard Mont 2:44.21 2
36 Zhao, Matt 10 Winston Chur 2:46.69 2
37 Dereje, Dagmawi 9 Richard Mont 2:58.03 2
38 Callaghan, Christopher 9 Richard Mont 2:58.28 2
39 Kattapuram, Nathan 11 Walt Whitman 2:58.32 2
40 Krush, Thomas 10 Walt Whitman 2:58.42 2
41 Zhou, Brian 11 Richard Mont 3:00.04 2
42 Mason, Nicholas 11 Winston Chur 3:00.28 2
43 Joe, Brandon 10 Walt Whitman 3:02.15 2
44 Cheng, Ethan 11 Richard Mont 3:04.39 2
45 Fedowitz, Reed 11 Walt Whitman 3:05.41 2
46 Zeidenberg, Zach 11 Walt Whitman 3:06.61 2
47 Bernard, Shai 11 Walt Whitman 3:15.65 2
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Asfaw, Rohann 11 Richard Mont 4:29.20 1
2 Welter, Mitchell 12 Winston Chur 4:31.10 1
3 Ababu, Adam 9 Richard Mont 4:42.42 1
4 Goldsmith, Matthew 11 Winston Chur 4:43.58 1
5 Dong, Grant 11 Winston Chur 4:47.96 1
6 Iqbal, Samad 12 Richard Mont 4:52.63 1
7 Coster, Alexander 9 Richard Mont 4:52.99 1
8 Bratt, Aaron 9 Walt Whitman 4:55.99 1
9 Quigley, Jack 11 Winston Chur 4:56.09 1
10 Freilich, Joshua 12 Winston Chur 4:56.45 1
11 Miljanic, Philip 11 Richard Mont 5:03.81 1
12 Riederer, Michael 12 Richard Mont 5:09.98 1
13 Del Vecchio, Thomas 10 Richard Mont 5:10.85 1
14 Tan-Fahed, Adrian 10 Winston Chur 5:14.47 1
15 O'Brien, Connor 9 Richard Mont 5:14.91 2
16 Mirzaie, Amin 11 Winston Chur 5:16.85 1
17 Murren, Ian 11 Winston Chur 5:17.39 1
18 Li, Ethan 9 Winston Chur 5:20.43 2
19 Forest, Aaron 9 Winston Chur 5:20.92 2
20 Stucky, Nathaniel 10 Richard Mont 5:22.91 2
21 Wang, Simon 9 Winston Chur 5:25.21 2
22 Kuo, Alexander 10 Winston Chur 5:26.91 2
23 Penzes, Marcel 9 Winston Chur 5:28.35 1
24 Aulakh, Amar 10 Walt Whitman 5:32.82 2
25 Lang, Eric 11 Richard Mont 5:45.79 2
26 Lee, Daniel 11 Winston Chur 5:47.19 2
27 Eisler, Benjamin 9 Winston Chur 5:47.99 2
28 Yi, Andrew 10 Richard Mont 5:48.69 2
29 Jones, Jude 10 Richard Mont 5:50.39 2
30 Kidney, John 10 Winston Chur 5:54.34 2
31 Rumsfeld, Ben 9 Walt Whitman 5:55.60 2
32 Liakakis, Nikolas 9 Winston Chur 5:56.49 2
33 Arfa Russo, Sean 9 Winston Chur 5:59.91 2
34 Yuson, Kevin 9 Richard Mont 6:12.00 2
35 Krush, Thomas 10 Walt Whitman 6:14.84 2
36 Callaghan, Christopher 9 Richard Mont 6:15.37 2
37 Zeidenberg, Zach 11 Walt Whitman 6:17.28 2
38 Fedowitz, Reed 11 Walt Whitman 6:18.32 2
39 Joe, Brandon 10 Walt Whitman 6:23.70 2
40 Kattapuram, Nathan 11 Walt Whitman 6:28.31 2
41 Mason, Nicholas 11 Winston Chur 6:41.53 2
42 Zhou, Brian 11 Richard Mont 6:46.30 2
43 Dereje, Dagmawi 9 Richard Mont 6:47.47 2
44 Cheng, Ethan 11 Richard Mont 6:49.92 2
45 Bernard, Shai 11 Walt Whitman 6:52.48 2
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gersch, Ben 12 Walt Whitman 10:02.14
2 Grant, Jacob 12 Winston Chur 10:09.09
3 Engels, Joshua 10 Walt Whitman 10:15.33
4 Mishra, Varun 11 Winston Chur 10:43.05
5 Shefferman, Jason 12 Winston Chur 10:45.20
6 Riederer, Michael 12 Richard Mont 11:19.48
7 O'Brien, Connor 9 Richard Mont 11:37.20
8 Yu, Dalton 9 Walt Whitman 12:27.13
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Lyons, Jeremy 11 Richard Mont 18.9h 1
2 Plastrik, Alex 10 Winston Chur 19.0h 1
3 Patel, Ashish 11 Richard Mont 19.7h 1
4 McBain, Ian 10 Richard Mont 19.8h 1
5 Raeburn, Zion 10 Walt Whitman 20.0h 1
6 Marquez, Eric 9 Walt Whitman 20.1h 2
7 Christofides, Andreas 9 Walt Whitman 20.8h 2
8 Solloso, Marcos 12 Walt Whitman 20.9h 2
8 Meuse, Jack 10 Richard Mont 20.9h 2
10 Liu, Simon 11 Richard Mont 21.9h 1
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Hebron, Tylen 11 Richard Mont 43.73 1
2 Liu, Simon 11 Richard Mont 46.64 1
3 McBain, Ian 10 Richard Mont 46.96 1
4 Ma, Hollis 10 Winston Chur 47.24 1
5 Plastrik, Alex 10 Winston Chur 47.28 1
6 Patel, Ashish 11 Richard Mont 47.51 1
7 Meuse, Jack 10 Richard Mont 49.22 1
8 Walker, Jackson 11 Richard Mont 49.83 2
9 Lyons, Jeremy 11 Richard Mont 50.07 1
10 Marquez, Eric 9 Walt Whitman 52.93 2
11 Christofides, Andreas 9 Walt Whitman 55.24 2
12 Raeburn, Zion 10 Walt Whitman 56.39 2
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Richard Montgomery 46.11
2 Walt Whitman 48.00
3 Winston Churchill 48.39
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Richard Montgomery 1:37.64
2 Winston Churchill 1:45.21
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Richard Montgomery 3:44.25
2 Walt Whitman 3:44.29
3 Winston Churchill 3:46.08
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Winston Churchill 8:39.67
2 Richard Montgomery 8:45.21
3 Walt Whitman 9:22.99
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Alexander, Daniel 12 Richard Mont 5-06.00
2 Cheung, Austin 9 Richard Mont 5-04.00
3 Antonescu, Robert 9 Winston Chur 5-04.00
4 Reeves, Avery 10 Richard Mont 5-04.00
5 Thoman, Todd 9 Richard Mont 5-02.00
6 Threet, Evan 11 Richard Mont 5-02.00
-- Dellafiora, Jack 11 Winston Chur NH
-- Li, Enoch 11 Winston Chur NH
-- Alexander, Daryn 10 Richard Mont NH
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Anand, Govind 11 Winston Chur 18-04.00
2 Threet, Evan 11 Richard Mont 18-02.00
3 Byrd, Drew 11 Richard Mont 17-05.00
4 Tan-Fahed, Brendan 10 Winston Chur 17-02.00
5 Walker, Jackson 11 Richard Mont 16-11.00
6 Cheung, Austin 9 Richard Mont 15-06.00
7 Milton, John 11 Richard Mont 15-05.00
7 Nordheimer, Ryan 11 Walt Whitman 15-05.00
9 Marmol, Jacob 10 Walt Whitman 15-04.00
10 Greene-Anugwom, Jhordan 12 Richard Mont 14-08.00
11 Diaz, Enid 10 Richard Mont 14-03.00
12 Jiminez, Jeffrey 10 Richard Mont 13-08.00
13 Matus-Bond, Tobias 11 Walt Whitman 12-08.00
13 Aidoo, Michael 10 Richard Mont 12-08.00
15 Moadel, Sean 11 Walt Whitman 12-06.50
16 Mullins, Kenneth 11 Richard Mont 12-00.00
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Tan-Fahed, Brendan 10 Winston Chur 37-10.00
2 Cheung, Austin 9 Richard Mont 37-08.50
3 Greene-Anugwom, Jhordan 12 Richard Mont 37-04.75
4 Nordheimer, Ryan 11 Walt Whitman 30-05.50
5 Anand, Govind 11 Winston Chur 28-10.00
-- Marmol, Jacob 10 Walt Whitman ND
-- Deutchmann, Adam 11 Walt Whitman ND
-- Moadel, Sean 11 Walt Whitman ND
-- Mullins, Kenneth 11 Richard Mont ND
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Mishkin, William 11 Winston Chur 33-10.00
2 Whittaker, Dylan 11 Winston Chur 32-11.50
3 Bajaj, Devin 12 Richard Mont 32-05.00
4 Greene-Anugwom, Jhordan 12 Richard Mont 31-05.00
5 Solloso, Marcos 12 Walt Whitman 31-04.00
6 Tutt, Ben 10 Walt Whitman 30-01.00
7 Hearn, Jesse 11 Walt Whitman 26-05.00
8 Deychman, Nathan 11 Winston Chur 25-11.50
9 Ledyard, Zavier 11 Richard Mont 25-09.00
10 Samuelson, Eli 12 Richard Mont 25-07.00
11 Papageorge, Nicholas 11 Winston Chur 24-10.00
12 Correa, Vinicius 11 Winston Chur 24-04.00
13 Okhowat, Robert 10 Winston Chur 24-01.00
14 Pisarski, Jakub 10 Walt Whitman 23-05.00
15 Stricklett, William 11 Walt Whitman 21-10.00
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Dong, Grant 11 Winston Chur 84-00
2 Bajaj, Devin 12 Richard Mont 82-04
3 Whittaker, Dylan 11 Winston Chur 80-09
4 Mishkin, William 11 Winston Chur 74-02
5 Samuelson, Eli 12 Richard Mont 71-04
6 Hearn, Jesse 11 Walt Whitman 70-05
7 Tutt, Ben 10 Walt Whitman 65-11
8 Correa, Vinicius 11 Winston Chur 64-06
9 Stricklett, William 11 Walt Whitman 62-01
10 Papageorge, Nicholas 11 Winston Chur 60-06
11 Deychman, Nathan 11 Winston Chur 60-03
12 Ledyard, Zavier 11 Richard Mont 58-08
13 Okhowat, Robert 10 Winston Chur 46-05
14 Pisarski, Jakub 10 Walt Whitman 45-05
-- Montgomery, Thomas 12 Walt Whitman ND