|
|
|
|
|
MPSSAA Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
4A / 3A West XC Regional 2007 - 11/1/2007
Watkins Mill High School
Last Completed Event
Event 3 Girls 5k Run CC 3A West
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Tousley, Addie 10 B-C C 20:29.25 1
2 Colbert, Taylor 11 Damascus 21:11.23 2
3 Fauth, Kelly 12 Urbana High School 21:29.98 3
4 Fossaceca, Kathryn 10 Urbana High School 21:42.85 4
5 Ramsburg, Kelly 11 Urbana High School 21:51.82 5
6 Aird, Leslie 11 Urbana High School 21:52.11 6
7 Coleman, Jessa 10 Urbana High School 21:58.78 7
8 Domico, Janna 11 Damascus 22:06.28 8
9 Zyzak, Amanda 12 Damascus 22:08.62 9
10 Davis, Ellen 11 Damascus 22:22.61 10
11 Lewis, Megan 12 Urbana High School 22:28.11 11
12 Bateman, Annie 11 B-C C 22:32.15 12
13 McMinn, Chelsey 10 Damascus 22:44.75 13
14 Holahan, Erin 09 Urbana High School 22:59.80 14
15 King, Tayler 10 Damascus 23:00.85 15
16 Reid, Sisi 10 Einstein 23:04.22 16
17 Urps, Nicole 10 Damascus 23:32.71 17
18 Johnstone, Joy 09 Tuscarora 23:42.68
19 Delany, Caroline 09 Tuscarora 23:50.90
20 Webber, Joanie 11 B-C C 23:56.25 18
21 Quill, Caroline 11 B-C C 23:58.55 19
22 Hyde, Courtney 11 Seneca Valley 24:03.84
23 Duval, Korine 11 Paint Branch 24:21.48 20
24 Beehler, Alexandra 11 B-C C 24:22.32 21
25 O'Connor, Darcy 09 B-C C 24:26.65 22
26 Cooper, Elise 11 Frederick 24:29.63 23
27 Tomwigfield, Noelle 12 Paint Branch 24:37.24 24
28 Mackereth, Laurel 12 Tuscarora 25:01.33
29 Smyrlis, Villie Watkins Mill 25:03.47
30 Nishan, Lindsay 10 Seneca Valley 25:07.26
31 Tabisz, Michelle 12 Paint Branch 25:12.07 25
32 Keeling, Laura 11 B-C C 25:25.89 26
33 Chang, Sarah 11 Paint Branch 25:27.93 27
34 Grubic, Amy 12 Wheaton High School 25:30.15
35 Lyons, Clare 12 Frederick 25:51.11 28
36 Maurelli, Cecile 09 Kennedy 26:07.61
37 Ceruzzi, Erika 12 Einstein 26:08.65 29
38 Headland, Sarah 10 Tuscarora 26:19.66
39 Adams, Sarah 09 Paint Branch 26:22.87 30
40 Davis, Jessica 11 Frederick 26:28.29 31
41 Erskine, Mary Claire 11 Einstein 26:38.35 32
42 Vu, Sylvie 11 Paint Branch 26:39.15 33
43 Innes, Haley 09 Frederick 26:59.43 34
44 Thatcher, Meghan 09 Seneca Valley 27:02.07
45 Solomon, Rahwa 11 Einstein 28:14.83 35
46 Tolbard, Dallas 11 Frederick 28:25.42 36
47 Hyman, Sarah 11 Einstein 28:50.42 37
48 Weiner, Emily 11 Seneca Valley 29:08.68
49 Malik, Quratulann Watkins Mill 29:27.57
50 Cook, Madeline 11 Einstein 29:31.76 38
51 Spilsbury, Alexandra 11 Einstein 29:42.31 39
52 Gutierrez, Monica 09 Wheaton High School 29:58.50
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Urbana High School 25 3 4 5 6 7 11 14
Total Time: 1:48:55.54
Average: 21:47.11
2 Damascus High School 42 2 8 9 10 13 15 17
Total Time: 1:50:33.49
Average: 22:06.70
3 Bethesda-Chevy Chase HS 71 1 12 18 19 21 22 26
Total Time: 1:55:18.52
Average: 23:03.71
4 Paint Branch High School 126 20 24 25 27 30 33
Total Time: 2:06:01.59
Average: 25:12.32
5 Albert Einstein High Scho 149 16 29 32 35 37 38 39
Total Time: 2:12:56.47
Average: 26:35.30
6 Frederick High School 152 23 28 31 34 36
Total Time: 2:12:13.88
Average: 26:26.78
MPSSAA Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
4A / 3A West XC Regional 2007 - 11/1/2007
Watkins Mill High School
Last Completed Event
Event 4 Boys 5k Run CC 3A West
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bernard, Dyland 12 Urbana High School 16:39.27 1
2 Zahorodny, Wil 12 Damascus 16:58.19 2
3 Short, Kyle 12 B-C C 17:07.15 3
4 Straughan, Dylan 11 B-C C 17:11.81 4
5 Prevost, Alex 11 B-C C 17:35.69 5
6 Bodaken, Alex 12 Einstein 17:38.14 6
7 DK, Matt B-C C 17:40.06 7
8 Devlin-Foltz, Sebastian 12 Einstein 17:46.55 8
9 Huang, Nick 11 Urbana High School 18:01.50 9
10 Lough, James 11 B-C C 18:02.85 10
11 Gaynor, David 11 Watkins Mill 18:04.22 11
12 Miller, Jimmy 10 Urbana High School 18:05.17 12
13 Beller-Morales, Walter 12 B-C C 18:08.58 13
14 Bozzonetti, Matt 12 Urbana High School 18:08.83 14
15 Constantinides, Ben 10 Damascus 18:10.88 15
16 Murdock, Ellery 11 Urbana High School 18:15.03 16
17 Arias, Thomas 10 Damascus 18:20.66 17
18 Schmidding, Nicholas 12 Paint Branch 18:25.35 18
19 Holmes, Chase 11 Tuscarora 18:27.21 19
20 Perera, Gamika 11 Kennedy 18:27.62 20
21 Ramirez, Charlie 09 Damascus 18:34.65 21
22 Lokey, Justin 12 Urbana High School 18:40.69 22
23 Schultz, Robert 12 Frederick 18:44.80 23
24 Sowell, Madison 12 Tuscarora 18:45.29 24
25 Constantinides, Jonathan 10 Damascus 18:48.95 25
26 Thane, Billy 10 Damascus 18:56.09 26
27 Weeks, Sam 11 Damascus 18:59.08 27
28 Kaczmarek, Chris 12 Watkins Mill 19:01.59 28
29 Finkelstein, Andrew 10 B-C C 19:01.99 29
30 Fagan, Ryan 11 Urbana High School 19:06.17 30
31 Herrera, Fernando 11 Paint Branch 19:19.60 31
32 Cecchetti, Anthony 10 Frederick 19:27.42 32
33 Barretto, Matt 10 Frederick 19:28.92 33
34 Cooper, Kyle 09 Frederick 19:30.63 34
35 Wilkinson, Reed 10 Frederick 19:33.80 35
36 Sonekeo, AT 12 Wheaton High School 19:34.18 36
37 Brothers, Shawn 12 Frederick 19:34.55 37
38 King, Ryan 12 Watkins Mill 19:35.88 38
39 Carlson, Matt 10 Kennedy 19:40.50 39
40 Rohan, Adam 12 Wheaton High School 19:40.76 40
41 Dadourian, Scott 12 Kennedy 19:43.93 41
42 Martinez, George 09 Frederick 19:48.85 42
43 Johnson, Milo 09 Einstein 19:52.86 43
44 Stewart, Timothy 12 Paint Branch 20:02.11 44
45 Zinn, Jonah 12 Einstein 20:02.72 45
46 Opong, Ishmael 12 Wheaton High School 20:04.42 46
47 Scott, James 12 Seneca Valley 20:07.15 47
48 Wikman, Sean 10 Seneca Valley 20:10.02 48
49 Fox, Chris 10 Tuscarora 20:10.57 49
50 Goba, Nahum 11 Wheaton High School 20:12.03 50
51 Rivers, Benjamin 10 Einstein 20:20.20 51
52 Lingat, Jed 12 Watkins Mill 20:20.90 52
53 Brophy, Tanner 10 Watkins Mill 20:21.53 53
54 Gregiore, Daniel 11 Paint Branch 20:21.89 54
55 Stachura, James 11 Seneca Valley 20:28.40 55
56 Kind, Patrick 11 Paint Branch 20:29.58 56
57 Kunz, Michael 10 Paint Branch 20:36.69 57
58 Owens, Brandon 11 Kennedy 20:39.91 58
59 Modric, Marko 11 Watkins Mill 20:48.56 59
60 Nicholson, Jerome 10 Kennedy 20:48.97 60
61 Koskey, Brian 11 Wheaton High School 20:52.13 61
62 Revelo, Raul 11 Tuscarora 20:52.60 62
63 Tomlin, Garrick 11 Tuscarora 21:14.14 63
64 Swift, Martin 12 Einstein 21:36.28 64
65 McClughan, Robert 11 Tuscarora 22:00.24 65
66 Mills, Ross 12 Paint Branch 22:09.55 66
67 Manikkam, Ruben 12 Seneca Valley 22:17.05 67
68 Sumiyono, Hendri 12 Wheaton High School 22:21.05 68
69 Majett, Jamiel 09 Tuscarora 22:34.71 69
70 Dutton, Michael 12 Seneca Valley 22:40.91 70
71 Anderson, David 12 Watkins Mill 23:24.67 71
72 Buc, Gregory 12 Seneca Valley 23:44.46 72
73 Guy, Kevin 10 Seneca Valley 23:45.59 73
74 Briefs, Sam 11 Kennedy 24:16.99 74
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Bethesda-Chevy Chase HS 29 3 4 5 7 10 13 29
Total Time: 1:27:37.56
Average: 17:31.52
2 Urbana High School 52 1 9 12 14 16 22 30
Total Time: 1:29:09.80
Average: 17:49.96
3 Damascus High School 80 2 15 17 21 25 26 27
Total Time: 1:30:53.33
Average: 18:10.67
4 Albert Einstein High Scho 153 6 8 43 45 51 64
Total Time: 1:35:40.47
Average: 19:08.10
5 Frederick High School 157 23 32 33 34 35 37 42
Total Time: 1:36:45.57
Average: 19:21.12
6 Watkins Mill High School 182 11 28 38 52 53 59 71
Total Time: 1:37:24.12
Average: 19:28.83
7 Paint Branch High School 203 18 31 44 54 56 57 66
Total Time: 1:38:38.53
Average: 19:43.71
8 Tuscarora High School 217 19 24 49 62 63 65 69
Total Time: 1:39:29.81
Average: 19:53.97
9 John F. Kennedy High Scho 218 20 39 41 58 60 74
Total Time: 1:39:20.94
Average: 19:52.19
10 Wheaton High School 233 36 40 46 50 61 68
Total Time: 1:40:23.52
Average: 20:04.71
11 Seneca Valley High School 287 47 48 55 67 70 72 73
Total Time: 1:45:43.53
Average: 21:08.71
Return to Top
|
|
|