|
|
|
|
|
Bullseye Running - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
results from md.milesplit.com
2017 Chesapeake Invite - 9/23/2017
Results at xcio.co/chs17
Chesapeake High School
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Molina, Jacob 11 Arundel High School 16:20.10 1
2 Piotrowski, Tanner 10 Arundel High School 16:45.66 2
3 Eiland II, Frederick 11 Oakland Mill 16:54.25 3
4 Downing, Jake 12 River Hill H 16:58.24 4
5 McGirr, Conor 10 Huntingtown 16:59.12 5
6 Tagliere, Ethan 11 Sherwood Hig 17:05.18 6
7 Enright, Sean 10 Sherwood Hig 17:14.69 7
8 Gore, Sean 12 Winters Mill 17:19.57 8
9 Chattin, Anders 12 Oakland Mill 17:22.34 9
10 Nguyen, Jared 12 Oakland Mill 17:24.46 10
11 Frantz, Jack 11 Winters Mill 17:25.74 11
12 Fitzgerald, Grayson 11 Archbishop Spalding 17:27.97 12
13 Soto, Nathaniel 12 Arundel High School 17:37.59 13
14 Krein, Sean 10 River Hill H 17:40.87 14
15 Pazin, Jack 12 Oakland Mill 17:42.36 15
16 Nadimpalli, Vivek 12 River Hill H 17:47.25 16
17 Showell, Vanison 11 Western Tech 17:47.66 17
18 Bloomberg, Justin 11 Sherwood Hig 17:51.52 18
19 Bernstein, Joel 12 Oakland Mill 17:51.70 19
20 Anderson, Jack 9 Sherwood Hig 17:54.42 20
21 Skochinski, Ryan 12 River Hill H 17:55.56 21
22 Lee, Josh 12 Annapolis Se 17:56.10 22
23 Meininger, Luke 11 River Hill H 17:58.34 23
24 Russell, Ethan 10 Sherwood Hig 17:58.70 24
25 Scott, Austin 12 Old Mill Hig 18:04.94 25
26 Wishard, Chase 12 Archbishop Spalding 18:05.83 26
27 Parker, William 12 Archbishop Spalding 18:07.81 27
28 DiDio, Tad 10 Winters Mill 18:07.82 28
29 Balick, Chase 11 Abington Friends 18:11.48
30 Dennison, Shane 9 Old Mill Hig 18:11.51 29
31 Bloomberg, Joshua 11 Sherwood Hig 18:15.75 30
32 Fishkin, Eric 12 St. James School 18:19.89 31
33 Wasch, Bennett 11 Annapolis Se 18:23.83 32
34 Dorsey, Michael 11 Old Mill Hig 18:25.82 33
35 Wolf, Dyllon 12 Huntingtown 18:27.97 34
36 Ellison, Michael 11 Old Mill Hig 18:30.59 35
37 Ruiz, Cole 9 Archbishop Spalding 18:30.99 36
38 stewart, connor 10 Arundel High School 18:38.20 37
39 Zovko, Ethan 12 Oakland Mill 18:38.81 38
40 Massey, Robert 12 Northeast Se 18:40.04 39
41 Maloney, Thomas 11 River Hill H 18:42.65 40
42 Barton, Ryan 10 Huntingtown 18:42.80 41
43 Krausz, Darren 12 Oakland Mill 18:44.87 42
44 jazzaa, taha 10 Arundel High School 18:45.81 43
45 Niverth, Peter 12 Sherwood Hig 18:46.98 44
46 binkley, ethan 10 Arundel High School 18:48.64 45
47 Bitz, Brandon 11 Winters Mill 18:48.73 46
48 Gigliotti, Gabriel 12 Archbishop Spalding 18:49.54 47
49 Penney, Will 11 Winters Mill 18:52.47 48
50 Miller, Jalen 9 St. James School 18:57.49 49
51 Romine, Alex 10 St. James School 18:59.32 50
52 Elsaesser, David 10 River Hill H 19:01.44 51
53 Staley, Zakary 10 Winters Mill 19:11.18 52
54 Richardson, Griffin 9 Archbishop Spalding 19:13.02 53
55 Heyn, Pieter 12 Winters Mill 19:20.55 54
56 Vasquez, Kevin 12 Chesapeake H 19:20.83 55
57 Snuggerud, Solomon 10 Annapolis Se 19:21.73 56
58 Underwood, Ryan 12 Arundel High School 19:34.16 57
59 Richardson, Tyler 10 Old Mill Hig 19:34.63 58
60 Hansel, Gavin 11 Chesapeake H 19:34.69 59
61 Jackson, Nathan 12 Huntingtown 19:36.40 60
62 Reed, Owen 9 Huntingtown 19:37.14 61
63 Rhodes, Liam 10 Chesapeake H 19:39.63 62
64 Wolfe, Dylan 11 Chesapeake H 19:39.73 63
65 VanValkenberg, Alex 12 Chesapeake H 19:41.55 64
66 Corrado, Anthony 12 Indian Creek 19:46.23 65
67 Schmidt, Kevin 12 Queen Anne's 19:51.48 66
68 Jones, Demetrius 12 Northeast Se 19:53.86 67
69 Whiteman, Noah 12 Northeast Se 19:54.67 68
70 Bridgeman, Sam 9 Annapolis Se 19:55.95 69
71 Malta, Nathan 11 Archbishop Spalding 20:05.18 70
72 Campbell, Anthony 9 Western Tech 20:06.57 71
73 Webster, Matt 11 Queen Anne's 20:08.80 72
74 DiBenio, Alexander 10 Old Mill Hig 20:12.51 73
75 Hayes, Craig 10 Huntingtown 20:12.69 74
76 Samuel, Austin 10 Chesapeake H 20:17.08 75
77 Faidley, Harrison 9 Huntingtown 20:18.41 76
78 Michels, Ivan 9 Annapolis Se 20:21.46 77
79 Leming, Kyle 11 Annapolis Se 20:35.44 78
80 Avery, Tobias 10 Abington Friends 20:35.95
81 Ford, Zachary 10 Abington Friends 20:40.07
82 Levy, Jonathan 11 Indian Creek 20:40.90 79
83 Akot, Sheer 11 St. James School 20:40.99 80
84 Ashe, Jacob 10 Northeast Se 20:41.67 81
85 Keville, John 11 Annapolis Se 20:43.78 82
86 Zimmerman, Will 9 St. James School 20:45.61 83
87 Poole, Trever 9 Northeast Se 20:46.13 84
88 White, Teddy 10 St. James School 20:52.28 85
89 Freeman, Nathanael 11 Chesapeake H 20:54.77 86
90 Wright, Kelson 12 Queen Anne's 20:55.19 87
91 Smith, Jacob 10 Queen Anne's 21:04.98 88
92 Kay, Zachary 11 Old Mill Hig 21:15.97 89
93 Port, Connor 9 St. James School 21:30.89 90
94 Garland, Daniel 11 Indian Creek 21:34.77 91
95 Keffalas, Dominic 11 Northeast Se 21:36.79 92
96 Perry, Jalen 12 Western Tech 21:45.19 93
97 Pease, Owen 11 Indian Creek 21:47.11 94
98 Peck, Andrew 10 Queen Anne's 21:51.58 95
99 Bizri, Adam 11 Indian Creek 21:52.23 96
100 Wilson, Connor 11 Northeast Se 22:04.57 97
101 Murdock, Alfred 9 Western Tech 22:10.42 98
102 Williams, Trent 11 Western Tech 22:45.27 99
103 Quedit, Justin 10 Western Tech 22:47.22 100
104 Sheets, John 10 Western Tech 23:29.73 101
105 Ginsburg, Ted 11 Indian Creek 25:30.63 102
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Oakland Mills High School 56 3 9 10 15 19 38 42
Total Time: 1:27:15.11
Average: 17:27.03
2 Sherwood High School 75 6 7 18 20 24 30 44
Total Time: 1:28:04.51
Average: 17:36.91
3 River Hill High School 78 4 14 16 21 23 40 51
Total Time: 1:28:20.26
Average: 17:40.06
4 Arundel High School 96 1 2 13 37 43 45 57
Total Time: 1:28:07.36
Average: 17:37.48
5 Winters Mill High School 141 8 11 28 46 48 52 54
Total Time: 1:30:34.33
Average: 18:06.87
6 Archbishop Spalding 148 12 26 27 36 47 53 70
Total Time: 1:31:02.14
Average: 18:12.43
7 Old Mill High School 180 25 29 33 35 58 73 89
Total Time: 1:32:47.49
Average: 18:33.50
8 Huntingtown High School 201 5 34 41 60 61 74 76
Total Time: 1:33:23.43
Average: 18:40.69
9 Annapolis Senior High Sch 256 22 32 56 69 77 78 82
Total Time: 1:35:59.07
Average: 19:11.82
10 St. James School 293 31 49 50 80 83 85 90
Total Time: 1:37:43.30
Average: 19:32.66
11 Chesapeake High School-AA 303 55 59 62 63 64 75 86
Total Time: 1:37:56.43
Average: 19:35.29
12 Northeast Senior High Sch 339 39 67 68 81 84 92 97
Total Time: 1:39:56.37
Average: 19:59.28
13 Western Tech High School 378 17 71 93 98 99 100 101
Total Time: 1:44:35.11
Average: 20:55.03
14 Queen Anne's County High 408 66 72 87 88 95
Total Time: 1:43:52.03
Average: 20:46.41
15 Indian Creek 425 65 79 91 94 96 102
Total Time: 1:45:41.24
Average: 21:08.25
Bullseye Running - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2017 Chesapeake Invite - 9/23/2017
Results at xcio.co/chs17
Chesapeake High School
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Coffin, Anna 11 Annapolis Se 19:07.60 1
2 Vavasseur, Rebecca 11 Annapolis Se 20:04.60 2
3 Hopkins, Makenzie 9 Winters Mill 20:07.70 3
4 Gravell, Emily 9 Sherwood Hig 20:15.80 4
5 Olsen, Oakley 9 Huntingtown 20:30.20 5
6 Gorman, Jane 9 Huntingtown 20:30.20 6
7 Nichols, Kirstin 10 Arundel High School 20:33.10 7
8 Grossman, Sofia 11 Sherwood Hig 20:48.60 8
9 Gorman, Mary 11 Huntingtown 21:10.30 9
10 krol, annah 10 Arundel High School 21:10.40 10
11 Ericson, Katie 10 Annapolis Se 21:13.90 11
12 Hopkins, Kathryn 9 Winters Mill 21:31.10 12
13 Georgiana, Dellaney 11 Winters Mill 21:31.90 13
14 Donaldson, Alexa 11 Sherwood Hig 21:33.30 14
15 Jenna, McMaster 9 Huntingtown 21:37.00 15
16 Barnett, Abigail 12 Arundel High School 21:38.50 16
17 Laredo, Sasha 12 Sherwood Hig 21:42.10 17
18 Guenterberg, Amelia 12 Sherwood Hig 21:45.50 18
19 Redpath, Julia 11 Queen Anne's 21:46.30 19
20 Sandoval, Ryan 10 Sherwood Hig 21:51.10 20
21 Greger, Nina 12 Chesapeake H 21:55.00 21
22 Cai, Janie 12 River Hill H 21:56.20 22
23 Tillmann, Madison 12 Abington Friends 21:59.40
24 Digsby, Kaitlyn 12 Old Mill Hig 22:00.70 23
25 Kartalia, Annie 10 Winters Mill 22:11.90 24
26 Ferral, Darcy 10 St. James School 22:20.20 25
27 Selbrede, Anna 12 River Hill H 22:33.60 26
28 Meehan, Maisie 11 Queen Anne's 22:37.20 27
29 Whiteman, Grace 10 Northeast Se 22:43.50
30 Sayyaparaju, Pranavi 12 River Hill H 22:46.70 28
31 torres, niya 11 Arundel High School 22:57.80 29
32 kearns, megan 11 Arundel High School 23:00.60 30
33 Lennon, Morgan 12 Huntingtown 23:05.00 31
34 Chodnicki, Alyssa 12 River Hill H 23:16.60 32
35 Lane, Abbie 11 Winters Mill 23:18.30 33
36 lopez, jillian 10 Arundel High School 23:19.20 34
37 Eggers, Sarah 11 Old Mill Hig 23:19.20 35
38 Whaley, Erin 9 Old Mill Hig 23:24.80 36
39 Blank, Sarah 11 Old Mill Hig 23:25.50 37
40 Cullison, Allie 9 Winters Mill 23:31.20 38
41 Ginsburg, Rebecca 11 Sherwood Hig 23:32.70 39
42 Sweetak, Grace 11 Queen Anne's 23:34.10 40
43 Island, Olivia 12 River Hill H 23:34.20 41
44 Foulkes, Margaret 11 Huntingtown 23:40.90 42
45 Wenholz, Caitlyn 10 Oakland Mill 23:46.40 43
46 Chiduza, Mufaro 9 Western Tech 23:53.60
47 Avril, Charly 9 Abington Friends 24:00.10
48 Mays, Brianna 10 Winters Mill 24:02.60 44
49 Byrd, Abby 12 Annapolis Se 24:06.20 45
50 Jin, Cindy 12 River Hill H 24:09.10 46
51 Gronlund, Stefanie 10 River Hill H 24:09.20 47
52 Breidenbach, Lucy 11 Annapolis Se 24:14.30 48
53 Hulbert, Erin 11 Chesapeake H 24:22.40 49
54 Kellett, Thea 12 Chesapeake H 24:26.60 50
55 Johnston, Molly 12 Annapolis Se 24:36.60 51
56 Schoonover, Morgan 11 Old Mill Hig 24:44.40 52
57 Kangas, Reilly 9 Old Mill Hig 25:08.90 53
58 Peck, Taylor 12 Queen Anne's 25:15.30 54
59 Anthony, Ryley 10 Chesapeake H 25:15.70 55
60 Beatty, Kylie 10 Chesapeake H 25:29.60 56
61 Evans, Piper 10 Queen Anne's 25:42.00 57
62 Wu, Kate 10 St. James School 25:44.80 58
63 Wirt, Emily 12 Arundel High School 25:56.80 59
64 Wood, Catherine 12 Chesapeake H 26:06.70 60
65 Weese, Audrey 11 Queen Anne's 26:21.60 61
66 Stokes, Sydney 9 Western Tech 26:36.50
67 Trout, Darby 9 Chesapeake H 26:37.10 62
68 Barnett, Alexandrea 10 Northeast Se 26:42.60
69 Tarr, Jessica 11 Queen Anne's 26:58.10 63
70 Luck, Desiree 10 Northeast Se 27:12.80
71 Hourihan, Sheila 12 Oakland Mill 27:30.70 64
72 Budar-Danoff, Noe 10 Oakland Mill 27:37.00 65
73 Shaw, Amelia 9 St. James School 27:53.50 66
74 Harris, Ella 9 Oakland Mill 28:38.50 67
75 Walrath, Sydney 10 Oakland Mill 29:44.40 68
76 Harrison, Jasmine 10 Indian Creek 30:33.80
77 Bolin, Samantha 12 Huntingtown 31:07.20 69
78 Mcmahon, Morgan 9 St. James School 31:22.20 70
79 Baukhages, Lucy 12 Indian Creek 31:25.80
80 Maubert, Elle 9 St. James School 32:32.30 71
81 Carr, Mackenzie 9 Oakland Mill 38:09.10 72
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Sherwood High School 61 4 8 14 17 18 20 39
Total Time: 1:46:05.30
Average: 21:13.06
2 Huntingtown High School 66 5 6 9 15 31 42 69
Total Time: 1:46:52.70
Average: 21:22.54
3 Winters Mill High School 85 3 12 13 24 33 38 44
Total Time: 1:48:40.90
Average: 21:44.18
4 Arundel High School 92 7 10 16 29 30 34 59
Total Time: 1:49:20.40
Average: 21:52.08
5 Annapolis Senior High Sch 107 1 2 11 45 48 51
Total Time: 1:48:46.60
Average: 21:45.32
6 River Hill High School 149 22 26 28 32 41 46 47
Total Time: 1:54:07.30
Average: 22:49.46
7 Old Mill High School 183 23 35 36 37 52 53
Total Time: 1:56:54.60
Average: 23:22.92
8 Queen Anne's County High 197 19 27 40 54 57 61 63
Total Time: 1:58:54.90
Average: 23:46.98
9 Chesapeake High School-AA 231 21 49 50 55 56 60 62
Total Time: 2:01:29.30
Average: 24:17.86
10 St. James School 290 25 58 66 70 71
Total Time: 2:19:53.00
Average: 27:58.60
11 Oakland Mills High School 307 43 64 65 67 68 72
Total Time: 2:17:17.00
Average: 27:27.40
Bullseye Running - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2017 Chesapeake Invite - 9/23/2017
Results at xcio.co/chs17
Chesapeake High School
Last Completed Event
Event 3 Boys 5k Run CC Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ying, Evan 11 River Hill H 17:44.88 1
2 Ayres, Jake 12 Sherwood Hig 18:27.01 2
3 Hoffman, Bradley 10 River Hill H 18:34.61 3
4 McGowan, Darren 10 River Hill H 18:38.46 4
5 Casareto, Marco 11 Sherwood Hig 18:42.48 5
6 Sayers, Nathan 11 Sherwood Hig 18:43.13 6
7 Wetherell, Eric 10 River Hill H 18:47.31 7
8 Matrese, Jacob 11 Arundel High School 18:51.57 8
9 Shet, Rishi 9 River Hill H 18:52.41 9
10 Revis, Tyler 9 Archbishop Spalding 18:53.31 10
11 Corman, Noah 11 Sherwood Hig 18:54.22 11
12 Ovide, Kyton 12 Oakland Mill 18:54.34 12
13 Gibson, Alika 12 Oakland Mill 18:56.12 13
14 Plante, Eamon 10 Sherwood Hig 19:03.32 14
15 Hermosilla, Nick 11 Sherwood Hig 19:04.30 15
16 Loiacono, Ryan 10 Sherwood Hig 19:05.81 16
17 Van Gieson, Ryan 11 River Hill H 19:07.05 17
18 mette, james 10 Arundel High School 19:10.09 18
19 Hayes-Puttfarcken, Justi 9 Sherwood Hig 19:10.23
20 Rubinstein, Evan 10 Sherwood Hig 19:14.95
21 Abraham, Brandon 12 Oakland Mill 19:15.84 19
22 Pans, Foron 10 Sherwood Hig 19:27.64
23 Carty, Charlie 11 Archbishop Spalding 19:28.41 20
24 kouroupis, justin 10 Arundel High School 19:30.81 21
25 Angell, Max 11 Winters Mill 19:31.91 22
26 Salazar, David 10 Oakland Mill 19:35.33 23
27 Dunaway jr, Christopher 10 Old Mill Hig 19:37.41 24
28 dolinka, jared 10 Arundel High School 19:37.96 25
29 Dickstein, Sammy 12 Sherwood Hig 19:38.16
30 Kohn, Alex 10 Oakland Mill 19:40.65 26
31 Mejia, Alexander 12 Arundel High School 19:41.42 27
32 mcdougall, william 10 Arundel High School 19:44.46 28
33 Yuan, Yiding 12 River Hill H 19:46.97 29
34 Anderson, Jared 12 Sherwood Hig 19:51.58
35 Tomlinson, Luke 11 Sherwood Hig 19:53.80
36 Wang, Jason 12 River Hill H 19:55.89
37 chelidona, zack 10 Arundel High School 19:58.34 30
38 Goel, Shaan 9 River Hill H 20:01.11
39 Fei, Jonathan 10 River Hill H 20:03.05
40 hollywood, dylan 11 Arundel High School 20:04.78
41 Hellie, Sebastian 10 Archbishop Spalding 20:06.16 31
42 Covaliu-Fuentes, Alberto 12 Sherwood Hig 20:13.30
43 Johnson, Ryann 10 Old Mill Hig 20:13.74 32
44 sammons, luke 10 Arundel High School 20:14.14
45 Gronlund, Zack 12 River Hill H 20:16.61
46 delaney, jack 10 Arundel High School 20:17.61
47 muller, jack 10 Arundel High School 20:19.48
48 Martin, Noah 10 Sherwood Hig 20:19.49
49 Safeer, Jacob 9 River Hill H 20:22.87
50 Khan, Awais 9 River Hill H 20:23.11
51 Cai, Kevin 12 River Hill H 20:24.99
52 Summers, Bryan 10 Chesapeake H 20:25.31 33
53 Dannelly, McArthur 9 River Hill H 20:34.10
54 Delaney, Jacob 10 Sherwood Hig 20:34.52
55 Mcsweeney, Jason 12 Oakland Mill 20:36.35 34
56 Bugenhagen, Jake 12 Annapolis Se 20:38.27 35
57 Moxley, Shane 9 Winters Mill 20:39.85 36
58 Shifflett, Todd 9 Old Mill Hig 20:41.53 37
59 Ho, Kenneth 9 River Hill H 20:44.08
60 Fabian, Nicholas 10 Old Mill Hig 20:44.96 38
61 Fogarty, Zachary 10 Northeast Se 20:48.20
62 Whitaker, Noah 12 Bishop McNam 20:49.48 39
63 McCain, Jeremiah 12 Bishop McNam 20:52.83 40
64 Hicks, Sean 10 Old Mill Hig 20:54.84 41
65 Daniel, Elias 12 Sherwood Hig 20:56.79
66 Patel, Dylan 9 Archbishop Spalding 20:57.10 42
67 Murach, Matthew 11 Arundel High School 20:57.59
68 Johnson, Thomas 11 Sherwood Hig 20:58.98
69 Vranish, Landon 11 Old Mill Hig 21:00.62 43
70 mazuranic, dylan 10 Arundel High School 21:01.56
71 Chi, Arthur 11 River Hill H 21:03.72
72 Guttadauro, Giuliano 9 Huntingtown 21:04.39 44
73 Marino, Paris 10 Old Mill Hig 21:07.89 45
74 Lucas, Max 10 Annapolis Se 21:11.89 46
75 Moxley, Ryan 12 Winters Mill 21:13.83 47
76 Howlin, Conner 10 Huntingtown 21:17.08 48
77 wirt, tim 10 Arundel High School 21:18.10
78 Cole, Garrett 10 Queen Anne's 21:18.30 49
79 Waters, Tommy 12 Winters Mill 21:20.58 50
80 militello, ryan 10 Arundel High School 21:22.47
81 Hebert, Brian 11 Oakland Mill 21:22.61 51
82 Romanik-Romano, Jeremy 10 River Hill H 21:29.09
83 mckenry, travis 12 Arundel High School 21:29.64
84 MacHugh, Jacob 11 Chesapeake H 21:30.59 52
85 McAndrew, Brendan 10 Chesapeake H 21:30.74 53
86 Levy, Eric 12 Sherwood Hig 21:31.65
87 Peeples, Ethan 10 River Hill H 21:35.60
88 Arnold, Brian 9 Queen Anne's 21:36.09 54
89 Healey, Hayden 9 Chesapeake H 21:36.65 55
90 Moore, Darius 12 Bishop McNam 21:37.33 56
91 Wolfe, Connor 10 Chesapeake H 21:38.05 57
92 Phelps, Matthew 11 Chesapeake H 21:40.48 58
93 Ford, James 9 Archbishop Spalding 21:44.88 59
94 Stroud, Ashton 9 River Hill H 21:47.50
95 Walker, Jack 11 St. James School 21:50.90 60
96 Magness, Sean 11 Old Mill Hig 21:52.60
97 Yi, Daniel 10 River Hill H 21:52.75
98 Mostoufi, Kian 9 River Hill H 21:53.28
99 Henry, Jaeden 9 Oakland Mill 21:53.35
100 Starr, Zachary 11 Chesapeake H 21:53.47 61
101 walpar, xavier 10 Arundel High School 21:55.35
102 Krishnan, Pranav 9 River Hill H 21:57.64
103 Lamb, Logan 12 Sherwood Hig 22:00.67
104 Shah, Vedaant 10 River Hill H 22:02.67
105 Khondokar, Ryan 10 River Hill H 22:03.28
106 Kim, Holden 10 River Hill H 22:11.45
107 Moore, Wyatt 10 Queen Anne's 22:14.00 62
108 Brown, Demetri 11 Annapolis Se 22:16.61 63
109 Luo, Adam 10 River Hill H 22:17.18
110 Degan, Wayne 12 Annapolis Se 22:19.88 64
111 Duvall, Ben 11 Winters Mill 22:20.48 65
112 Trapp, Jackson 10 Annapolis Se 22:21.15 66
113 Wu, William 11 St. James School 22:21.44 67
114 Thomas, Spencer 9 River Hill H 22:22.75
115 Bell, Noah 10 Archbishop Spalding 22:23.25 68
116 Melvin, Connor 11 Arundel High School 22:25.82
117 De Gonia, Jack 11 Sherwood Hig 22:27.20
118 Altobelli IV, Louis 11 Sherwood Hig 22:28.81
119 Liu, Alexander 9 River Hill H 22:31.19
120 Hurd, Micah 11 Old Mill Hig 22:32.02
121 Holderman, Kevin 9 Oakland Mill 22:32.34
122 Kinzhuber, Nick 12 Annapolis Se 22:36.04 69
123 Shankar, Dev 9 Archbishop Spalding 22:36.82 70
124 Stowe, Hunter 10 Huntingtown 22:37.61 71
125 Ciccia, Connor 9 Old Mill Hig 22:39.73
126 Ryan, Christopher 11 Sherwood Hig 22:39.75
127 Gaitan, Edwin 10 Old Mill Hig 22:44.33
128 Truett, Jack 9 Chesapeake H 22:46.11
129 Robbins, Kaden 9 Winters Mill 22:47.35 72
130 haskins, tyrone 10 Arundel High School 22:47.75
131 Elliott, Robert 10 Chesapeake H 22:48.08
132 Nowak, Joseph 9 Huntingtown 22:49.96 73
133 Weinburger, Jake 11 Sherwood Hig 22:53.85
134 Zou, Harry 10 Sherwood Hig 22:58.58
135 Kennedy, Hudson 9 River Hill H 22:59.36
136 Hook, Trevor 10 Huntingtown 23:00.48 74
137 Haines, John 10 Winters Mill 23:00.71 75
138 mitchell, jake 10 Arundel High School 23:02.76
139 Dixon, Norman 10 Queen Anne's 23:06.63 76
140 Merritt, Liam 9 Abington Friends 23:09.93
141 Kreidie, Munir 11 Abington Friends 23:22.12
142 DiPietro, Jonathon 9 River Hill H 23:23.69
143 Koch, Nolan 11 Chesapeake H 23:23.70
144 Chovan-Lesikar, Brycen 9 Old Mill Hig 23:32.60
145 Casterline, Spencer 12 Old Mill Hig 23:32.77
146 Gardner, James 10 Queen Anne's 23:39.26 77
147 Fan, Andrew 10 Winters Mill 23:40.68
148 Lau, Mike 9 St. James School 23:41.13 78
149 davis, auden 10 Arundel High School 23:43.20
150 Kim, Jaewon 11 Old Mill Hig 23:49.16
151 Okeke, Arinze 12 Bishop McNam 23:50.88 79
152 Poole, Wyatte 10 Northeast Se 23:50.91
153 Nicolini, Drew 9 Annapolis Se 23:50.95 80
154 Boyd, Eric 12 Annapolis Se 23:51.90
155 Guckes, Ian 12 Annapolis Se 23:52.56
156 Amos, Garrett 10 Old Mill Hig 23:53.12
157 Jeter, Delmar 12 Bishop McNam 23:54.26 81
158 Williams, Joshua-Paul 12 Bishop McNam 23:56.86 82
159 Flowers, Kaden 9 Old Mill Hig 24:00.02
160 Chattin, Mats 9 Oakland Mill 24:01.93
161 Luna, Antonio 9 Archbishop Spalding 24:06.35
162 Smith, Lucas 11 Winters Mill 24:11.42
163 Carson, Chris 12 Chesapeake H 24:12.99
164 Haritan, Adam 10 Old Mill Hig 24:16.47
165 Montgomery, Ian 9 River Hill H 24:32.03
166 Dineen, John 10 Huntingtown 24:36.68 83
167 Zuella, Alex 10 Queen Anne's 24:38.26 84
168 Gayle-Taylor, Julius 11 Bishop McNam 24:41.59 85
169 Pentony, Jackson 9 St. James School 24:45.56 86
170 Jacobson, Colin 9 Huntingtown 24:51.05 87
171 Agurs, Elijah 9 Western Tech 24:51.32 88
172 Hansbrough, Eli 10 Winters Mill 24:52.78
173 Gayle-Taylor, Jordan 11 Bishop McNam 24:58.38
174 Miller, Ben 9 Winters Mill 25:01.64
175 Peratino, Gavin 12 Old Mill Hig 25:02.40
176 Hoffman, Craig 9 River Hill H 25:16.56
177 Palmer, Gabe 9 Queen Anne's 25:17.19 89
178 James, Jimmy 9 St. James School 25:24.28 90
179 O'Neil, Gary 10 Northeast Se 25:32.83
180 O'Grady, Connor 9 Western Tech 25:34.78 91
181 Xiong, Jerry 9 River Hill H 25:35.20
182 Waters, Damico 11 Western Tech 25:40.11 92
183 Camara, Patrick 9 Archbishop Spalding 25:41.78
184 Robbins, Amir 9 Oakland Mill 25:54.95
185 McFadden, Isaiah 9 Western Tech 26:11.66 93
186 Trout, George 9 Chesapeake H 26:16.65
187 Budar-Danoff, Gil 10 Oakland Mill 26:19.04
188 Fulmer, Evan 10 St. James School 26:29.40 94
189 Scherr, Russell 11 Winters Mill 26:30.82
190 Calautti, Alex 10 Huntingtown 26:50.80
191 Buell, Charlie 11 Annapolis Se 27:05.15
192 Mourage, Andrew 9 Old Mill Hig 27:11.28
193 Forbes, Justin 9 Abington Friends 27:31.29
194 Greenberg, Ethan 9 Indian Creek 27:34.41
195 Perez-Lopez, Gerardo 9 River Hill H 28:50.87
196 Jorden, Noah 12 Old Mill Hig 29:49.65
197 Stattel, Torin 10 Indian Creek 29:50.71
198 Dai, Chen 10 Abington Friends 29:50.80
199 Ford, Kamauri 12 Western Tech 29:54.21 95
200 Gralla, Peter 12 St. James School 33:51.48 96
201 McLay, Connor 10 Indian Creek 37:07.48
202 Bainbridge, Matthew 9 Indian Creek 38:36.06
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 River Hill High School 24 1 3 4 7 9 17 29
Total Time: 1:32:37.67
Average: 18:31.54
2 Sherwood High School 38 2 5 6 11 14 15 16
Total Time: 1:33:50.16
Average: 18:46.04
3 Oakland Mills High School 93 12 13 19 23 26 34 51
Total Time: 1:36:22.28
Average: 19:16.46
4 Arundel High School 99 8 18 21 25 27 28 30
Total Time: 1:36:51.85
Average: 19:22.37
5 Archbishop Spalding 162 10 20 31 42 59 68 70
Total Time: 1:41:09.86
Average: 20:13.98
6 Old Mill High School 172 24 32 37 38 41 43 45
Total Time: 1:42:12.48
Average: 20:26.50
7 Winters Mill High School 220 22 36 47 50 65 72 75
Total Time: 1:45:06.65
Average: 21:01.33
8 Chesapeake High School-AA 250 33 52 53 55 57 58 61
Total Time: 1:46:41.34
Average: 21:20.27
9 Annapolis Senior High Sch 274 35 46 63 64 66 69 80
Total Time: 1:48:47.80
Average: 21:45.56
10 Bishop McNamara High Scho 295 39 40 56 79 81 82 85
Total Time: 1:51:04.78
Average: 22:12.96
11 Huntingtown High School 310 44 48 71 73 74 83 87
Total Time: 1:50:49.52
Average: 22:09.91
12 Queen Anne's County High 318 49 54 62 76 77 84 89
Total Time: 1:51:54.28
Average: 22:22.86
13 St. James School 381 60 67 78 86 90 94 96
Total Time: 1:58:03.31
Average: 23:36.67
14 Western Tech High School 459 88 91 92 93 95
Total Time: 2:12:12.08
Average: 26:26.42
Bullseye Running - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2017 Chesapeake Invite - 9/23/2017
Results at xcio.co/chs17
Chesapeake High School
Last Completed Event
Event 4 Girls 5k Run CC Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ramsey, A'Nya 9 Bishop McNam 22:49.51
2 Magin, Mary Beth 12 Sherwood Hig 23:01.11 1
3 Relf, Renee 12 Old Mill Hig 23:26.09 2
4 Nichols, Tamra 9 Bishop McNam 23:37.50
5 Peloff, Leah 12 Sherwood Hig 23:45.90 3
6 lincoln, lianna 10 Arundel High School 23:46.12 4
7 Niverth, Molly 9 Sherwood Hig 23:52.41 5
8 Jillson, Casey 10 Winters Mill 23:57.01 6
9 Furlow, Abigail 10 Old Mill Hig 24:08.13 7
10 denning, laila 11 Arundel High School 24:10.85 8
11 Claffey, Sinead 11 Sherwood Hig 24:18.01 9
12 Caponiti, Gabriella 9 Sherwood Hig 24:22.66 10
13 Phillips, Ava 11 Sherwood Hig 24:28.27 11
14 mcwhorter, josephine 10 Arundel High School 24:32.00 12
15 Reeves, Erin 12 River Hill H 24:35.97 13
16 Sapp, Lauren 11 Old Mill Hig 24:39.35 14
17 williams, casmira 11 Arundel High School 24:46.28 15
18 holland, amira 10 Arundel High School 24:49.55 16
19 Angel, Carly 10 River Hill H 24:55.65 17
20 Guevara, Michelle 10 Sherwood Hig 24:59.82 18
21 Dixon, Rachel 12 Arundel High School 25:08.58 19
22 Mitchell, Alexandra 11 Arundel High School 25:13.79 20
23 Williams, Nyela 11 Bishop McNam 25:22.01
24 Robbins, Alexis 11 Winters Mill 25:43.71 21
25 Benton, Audrey 11 River Hill H 26:21.07 22
26 Deen, Sara 11 Sherwood Hig 26:32.19
27 Cundick, Maranda 12 Sherwood Hig 26:45.68
28 Wiley, TaMira 11 Bishop McNam 26:54.26
29 Green, Madison 9 Old Mill Hig 27:04.93 23
30 lewis, sherlia 12 Arundel High School 27:12.75
31 smith, christal 10 Arundel High School 27:12.93
32 McCloud, Kennedy 11 Old Mill Hig 27:24.88 24
33 Frostbutter, Alyssa 12 Arundel High School 27:26.39
34 Levett, Emma 10 Annapolis Se 27:28.33 25
35 Rowe, Madelynn 9 Old Mill Hig 27:44.97 26
36 Vickers, Shelby 9 Chesapeake H 27:52.50
37 Ma, Zoey 9 River Hill H 27:58.82 27
38 McBride, Maya 12 Old Mill Hig 28:02.62 28
39 Lomax, Addy 10 Winters Mill 28:03.38 29
40 Geraghty, Emma 12 Annapolis Se 28:07.08 30
41 Regalado, Kimberly 9 Queen Anne's 28:09.96
42 Scully, Autumn 10 Annapolis Se 28:10.66 31
43 Ramirez-Franco, Azusena 12 Old Mill Hig 28:17.45
44 Leski, Sydney 12 Old Mill Hig 28:18.21
45 Morales, Sophia 12 Sherwood Hig 28:21.98
46 Dawit, Galeila 11 River Hill H 28:33.91 32
47 Digsby, Abigail 12 Old Mill Hig 28:35.26
48 Hummer, Natalie 9 Chesapeake H 28:46.68
49 Nguyen, Rachel 11 Winters Mill 29:15.43 33
50 Li, Zeqi 10 Abington Friends 29:32.50
51 Cuviello, Abby 10 Annapolis Se 29:38.04 34
52 Fox, Evangeline 11 Arundel High School 29:42.42
53 Hoorens, Lauren 12 Arundel High School 29:47.40
54 Kiguru, Joy 11 Western Tech 29:48.11
55 McFadden, Libby 11 Annapolis Se 29:49.11 35
56 Murray, Erin 12 Old Mill Hig 31:36.18
57 Garcia, Joelie 9 Old Mill Hig 32:09.65
58 Hull, Grace 9 River Hill H 32:38.17 36
59 Li, Lily 9 River Hill H 32:47.84 37
60 Han, Kailai 10 Abington Friends 33:13.02
61 Masciarelli, Lucy 12 Annapolis Se 33:30.74 38
62 Baah, Elizabeth 10 Abington Friends 33:47.87
63 Doan, Tam Thu 12 Old Mill Hig 33:54.15
64 Colaric, Morgan 12 Chesapeake H 35:34.95
65 Beyer, Olive 10 Winters Mill 39:10.73 39
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Sherwood High School 28 1 3 5 9 10 11 18
Total Time: 1:59:20.09
Average: 23:52.02
2 Arundel High School 55 4 8 12 15 16 19 20
Total Time: 2:02:04.80
Average: 24:24.96
3 Old Mill High School 70 2 7 14 23 24 26 28
Total Time: 2:06:43.38
Average: 25:20.68
4 River Hill High School 111 13 17 22 27 32 36 37
Total Time: 2:12:25.42
Average: 26:29.09
5 Winters Mill High School 128 6 21 29 33 39
Total Time: 2:26:10.26
Average: 29:14.06
6 Annapolis Senior High Sch 155 25 30 31 34 35 38
Total Time: 2:23:13.22
Average: 28:38.65
Return to Top
|
|
|