RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Michael Trumbull, Clarksburg HS
Coyote Run Boys Varsity - 10/10/2019 12:43:19 PM
High Point Farms, ,
Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Sam Eig 12 Clarksburg High Scho 17:25.10 1
2 Jose Ramirez 12 Gaithersburg High Sc 17:38.20 2
3 Vipulan Scott Srithar 12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 17:39.60 3
4 Cole Williamson 9 Linganore High Schoo 17:42.30 4
5 Sadou Sow 10 Gaithersburg High Sc 17:46.00 5
6 Nicholas Olano 12 Richard Montgomery H 17:46.20 6
7 Franklin Joseph De Jo 12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 17:58.60 7
8 Jason Wang 10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 18:00.40 8
9 Jonathan Fontek 12 Quince Orchard High 18:01.60 9
10 Alioun Keita 12 Gaithersburg High Sc 18:05.90 10
11 Armaan Salckak 10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 18:12.90 11
12 Andualem Amado 11 Richard Montgomery H 18:14.30 12
13 Sohan Ganatra 12 Clarksburg High Scho 18:15.00 13
14 Tyler Sauvajot 9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 18:17.40 14
15 Noah Fisher 9 Richard Montgomery H 18:19.40 15
16 Luke Hartlaub 12 Urbana High School 18:20.70 16
17 Cooper Hall 12 Quince Orchard High 18:22.50 17
18 Peyton Eppard 11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 18:25.90 18
19 Jack Sears 10 Linganore High Schoo 18:27.80 19
20 Alex Kullgren 9 Linganore High Schoo 18:36.00 20
21 Kenneth Korzeniewski 12 Clarksburg High Scho 18:47.20 21
22 Edward Kennan 11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 18:50.70 22
23 Edward Sorensen 11 Richard Montgomery H 18:52.00 23
24 Zachary Hunsaker 12 Linganore High Schoo 18:52.20 24
25 Zach Teselko 12 Richard Montgomery H 18:52.60 25
26 Emmanuel Demissie 11 Gaithersburg High Sc 18:54.20 26
27 Carson Buck 12 Linganore High Schoo 18:56.90 27
28 Joshua Speich 10 Hammond High School 18:59.00 28
29 Henry Rodrigues 10 Urbana High School 18:59.60 29
30 Ethan Kwun 12 Richard Montgomery H 19:00.80 30
31 Davis Miller 12 Urbana High School 19:02.30 31
32 Max Maust 11 Richard Montgomery H 19:06.60 32
33 Tommy Schupp 11 Urbana High School 19:11.90 33
34 Kehan Bhati 9 Quince Orchard High 19:18.30 34
35 John Klansek 10 Seneca Valley High S 19:20.70 35
36 Marc Eugene Tuason 11 Gaithersburg High Sc 19:23.50 36
37 Dillion Clark 10 Gaithersburg High Sc 19:24.90 37
38 Andrew Cupples 12 Clarksburg High Scho 19:29.10 38
39 Danny Wright 12 Quince Orchard High 19:31.30 39
40 Christopher Wagner 12 Urbana High School 19:35.50 40
41 Zane Obi 11 Quince Orchard High 19:36.50 41
42 Andrew Cox 11 Clarksburg High Scho 19:41.00 42
43 Marty Ratchford 10 Linganore High Schoo 19:44.20 43
44 Cj Bierce 11 Hammond High School 19:47.50 44
45 Eric Fagan 12 Quince Orchard High 19:49.70 45
46 Jason Robinson 10 Hammond High School 19:53.90 46
47 Emmanuel Gurierrez 12 Clarksburg High Scho 19:54.10 47
48 Alex El-Taher 11 Urbana High School 19:55.60 48
49 Benjamin Johnson 10 Hammond High School 19:57.60 49
50 Jake Alalouf 12 Quince Orchard High 19:57.80 50
51 Navid Ighani 9 Gaithersburg High Sc 20:16.50 51
52 Ryan Turner 9 Seneca Valley High S 20:31.10 52
53 Sean Rivard 10 Urbana High School 20:31.30 53
54 Caleb Haber 10 Hammond High School 20:38.30 54
55 Matthew Burgaleta 12 Clarksburg High Scho 20:50.60 55
56 Theo Hill 10 Hammond High School 21:56.30 56
57 Sergio Hill 9 Hammond High School 22:39.70 57
58 Myles Williams 11 Seneca Valley High S 22:56.80 58
59 Prithwijeet Ghosh 11 Seneca Valley High S 23:45.30 59
60 Sean Quiroga 12 Seneca Valley High S 24:13.00 60
61 Bradley Odidi 10 Seneca Valley High S 26:33.30 61
Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 43 3 7 8 11 14 18 22
Total Time: 1:30:09 Average: 18:01.78 1-5 Split: 38
2 Gaithersburg High Sc 79 2 5 10 26 36 37 51
Total Time: 1:31:48 Average: 18:21.56 1-5 Split: 1:46
3 Richard Montgomery H 81 6 12 15 23 25 30 32
Total Time: 1:32:05 Average: 18:24.90 1-5 Split: 1:07
4 Linganore High Schoo 94 4 19 20 24 27 43 -
Total Time: 1:32:36 Average: 18:31.04 1-5 Split: 1:15
5 Clarksburg High Scho 115 1 13 21 38 42 47 55
Total Time: 1:33:38 Average: 18:43.48 1-5 Split: 2:16
6 Quince Orchard High 140 9 17 34 39 41 45 50
Total Time: 1:34:51 Average: 18:58.04 1-5 Split: 1:35
7 Urbana High School 149 16 29 31 33 40 48 53
Total Time: 1:35:10 Average: 19:02.00 1-5 Split: 1:15
8 Hammond High School 221 28 44 46 49 54 56 57
Total Time: 1:39:17 Average: 19:51.26 1-5 Split: 1:40
9 Seneca Valley High S 264 35 52 58 59 60 61 -
Total Time: 1:50:47 Average: 22:09.38 1-5 Split: 4:53
RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Michael Trumbull, Clarksburg HS
Coyote Run Girls Varsity - 10/10/2019 11:22:36 PM
High Point Farms, Clarksburg, MD
Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Sara Jarman 12 Urbana High School 20:06.40 1
2 Avery Jackson 12 Clarksburg High Scho 20:22.50
3 Anna Baldwin 12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 20:37.00 2
4 Victoria Shumakovich 12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 21:09.20 3
5 Rebecca Vasconez 9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 21:09.50 4
6 Devon Derrenbacher 10 Gaithersburg High Sc 21:20.30 5
7 Chelsea Montau 11 Seneca Valley High S 21:24.30 6
8 K.C. Ashiogwu 12 Gaithersburg High Sc 21:25.60 7
9 Emily McDonnell 10 Urbana High School 21:28.60 8
10 Ivy Coldren 9 Urbana High School 21:32.10 9
11 Alana Dyce-Giraud 10 Gaithersburg High Sc 21:35.40 10
12 Alyssa D'Arpa 12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 22:03.50 11
13 Arianna Langstein 10 Gaithersburg High Sc 22:07.30 12
14 Marie Pejcic 11 Hammond High School 22:09.90
15 Julianne Yao 9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 22:14.00 13
16 Catherine Ledoux 11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 22:14.90 14
17 Addison Lauer 10 Urbana High School 22:19.60 15
18 Tori Tracey 11 Gaithersburg High Sc 22:36.30 16
19 Emma Helgeson 11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 22:38.40 17
20 Lyna Beraich 10 Urbana High School 22:42.90 18
21 Mirabella Funk 10 Richard Montgomery H 22:44.20 19
22 Anika Mahns 10 Urbana High School 23:04.80 20
23 Nisha Athrey 10 Richard Montgomery H 23:14.00 21
24 Michelle Campano 12 Richard Montgomery H 23:29.50 22
25 Yacelin Mantano 12 Gaithersburg High Sc 23:34.50 23
26 Elly Cook 9 Clarksburg High Scho 23:38.20
27 Vanessa Ventura 12 Seneca Valley High S 24:03.40 24
28 Emily Miller 12 Quince Orchard High 24:04.50 25
29 Claire Poulson 10 Quince Orchard High 24:09.90 26
30 Katie Gough 9 Richard Montgomery H 24:22.40 27
31 Monica Soni 12 Quince Orchard High 24:27.80 28
32 Isabela Newlands 10 Quince Orchard High 24:28.50 29
33 Zoe Bell 12 Quince Orchard High 24:29.70 30
34 Angela Vo 12 Richard Montgomery H 24:33.10 31
35 Sophie Thrush 9 Quince Orchard High 24:37.00 32
36 Ruth Kamgang 12 Gaithersburg High Sc 26:10.00 33
37 Kiara Ortenga 11 Hammond High School 26:46.80
38 Joelle Sadd 11 Clarksburg High Scho 26:48.41
39 Joyce Wu 9 Clarksburg High Scho 27:30.40
40 Olivia Blaner 10 Seneca Valley High S 27:51.70 34
41 Brigiter Protazi 11 Seneca Valley High S 28:13.90 35
42 Sarah Wentling 11 Seneca Valley High S 28:44.10 36
Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 33 2 3 4 11 13 14 17
Total Time: 1:47:14 Average: 21:26.64 1-5 Split: 1:37
2 Gaithersburg High Sc 50 5 7 10 12 16 23 33
Total Time: 1:49:05 Average: 21:48.98 1-5 Split: 1:16
3 Urbana High School 51 1 8 9 15 18 20 -
Total Time: 1:48:10 Average: 21:37.92 1-5 Split: 2:37
4 Richard Montgomery H 120 19 21 22 27 31 - -
Total Time: 1:58:24 Average: 23:40.64 1-5 Split: 1:49
5 Seneca Valley High S 135 6 24 34 35 36 - -
Total Time: 2:10:18 Average: 26:03.48 1-5 Split: 7:20
6 Quince Orchard High 138 25 26 28 29 30 32 -
Total Time: 2:01:41 Average: 24:20.08 1-5 Split: 26
RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Michael Trumbull, Clarksburg HS
Coyote Run JV Boys - 10/10/2019 11:13:40 PM
High Point Farms, ,
JV Boys 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 David Weiss 11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 18:26.80
2 Kyle Wasserman 12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 18:44.40
3 James Mina 9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 18:46.42
4 Jared Boyd 11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 19:01.70
5 Austin Zhu 11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 19:15.20
6 Nicholas Caesar 12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 19:19.10
7 Grant Henneberger 9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 19:20.40
8 Nolan Brenowitz 10 Richard Montgomery H 19:23.80
9 Bryce Patterson 11 Urbana High School 19:24.10
10 Surya Udayshankar 9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 19:29.80
11 Alec Boron 12 Urbana High School 19:30.30
11 Dylan Horkan 12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 19:30.30
13 Michael Pugh 12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 19:31.50
14 Alex Liu 11 Urbana High School 19:41.10
15 Riley Coleman 11 Gaithersburg High Sc 19:43.70
16 Sean Borsum 9 Richard Montgomery H 19:44.80
17 Benjamin Clarke 12 Urbana High School 19:45.00
18 Kai Ghebrehiwit 10 Richard Montgomery H 19:45.70
19 Bryant Ndongmo Clarksburg High Scho 19:55.00
20 Adil Mzese 10 Clarksburg High Scho 19:57.50
21 Jeremy Bloom 10 Richard Montgomery H 19:58.80
22 Ian Hafer 9 Gaithersburg High Sc 20:00.70
23 Zack Baker 11 Urbana High School 20:02.40
24 Zain Ahmad 10 Richard Montgomery H 20:05.20
25 Eric Carlson 11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 20:05.60
26 Preston Szczublewski 10 Clarksburg High Scho 20:07.00
27 Nate El-Taher 9 Urbana High School 20:10.20
28 James Garvey 10 Urbana High School 20:17.70
29 Brandon Rosen 10 Richard Montgomery H 20:19.10
30 Patton Harbourt 11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 20:23.20
31 Alex Eitel 10 Gaithersburg High Sc 20:26.40
32 William Ma 12 Urbana High School 20:27.00
33 Kyle Yi 10 Urbana High School 20:27.30
34 Elias Etzler Linganore High Schoo 20:29.90
35 James Jiron 9 Gaithersburg High Sc 20:36.30
36 Sresth Viswanathan 12 Richard Montgomery H 20:36.70
37 Aaron Gross 10 Gaithersburg High Sc 20:37.40
38 Isaac Lim 12 Richard Montgomery H 20:38.40
39 John Condon 12 Richard Montgomery H 20:39.00
40 Eric Arvizu 9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 20:45.40
41 Viren Mistry 10 Urbana High School 20:47.30
42 Alejandro Balaban-For 10 Richard Montgomery H 20:49.90
43 Nimrod Ravin 9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 20:54.30
44 Andrew Lazzaro 12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 20:54.90
45 Damien Villegas 12 Clarksburg High Scho 20:55.30
46 Alexander Tkachenkl 9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 20:57.00
47 Justin Wang 9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 21:04.50
48 Fabrizzio Verano Gaithersburg High Sc 21:07.20
49 Avery Arizpe 12 Richard Montgomery H 21:07.80
50 Luke Hajdaj 11 Urbana High School 21:08.20
51 Ashwin Ramkumar 9 Urbana High School 21:11.50
52 Andrew Bloom 9 Richard Montgomery H 21:13.50
53 Matthew Lee 12 Gaithersburg High Sc 21:17.90
54 Alex Concough 12 Richard Montgomery H 21:20.80
55 Shawn Bryan 12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 21:21.40
56 Kian Tajoddin 9 Gaithersburg High Sc 21:24.80
57 Pacifico Murphy 9 Richard Montgomery H 21:25.70
58 Chethan Agarwal 10 Richard Montgomery H 21:29.40
59 Jenson Jones 12 Gaithersburg High Sc 21:32.90
60 Jack Briskman 11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 21:33.60
61 Peampat Suphaphon 10 Richard Montgomery H 21:37.00
62 Khang Le 10 Urbana High School 21:39.40
63 Owen Recklaus 11 Richard Montgomery H 21:40.40
64 Will Ryan 12 Urbana High School 21:42.00
65 Edward Hayes-Loane 12 Urbana High School 21:42.40
66 Shawn Parmhans 10 Clarksburg High Scho 21:43.20
67 Kaiyehn Gray 11 Richard Montgomery H 21:43.90
68 Collin Ward 9 Hammond High School 21:45.10
69 Shuayb Oweis 9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 21:45.20
70 Lokesh Sankar Ramesh 10 Clarksburg High Scho 21:47.30
71 Isaac Hanson 9 Linganore High Schoo 21:48.50
72 Mason Lisenbee 10 Hammond High School 21:49.80
73 Austin Boakye 9 Clarksburg High Scho 21:54.30
74 Quetin Collins 9 Hammond High School 21:56.30
75 Grant Bierce 9 Hammond High School 21:57.60
76 Christopher Huang 9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 21:58.70
77 Jackson Jones 9 Richard Montgomery H 21:59.60
78 Joshua Baker 12 Urbana High School 22:00.60
79 Nicholas Dispirito 9 Richard Montgomery H 22:07.50
80 Justin Kwun 10 Richard Montgomery H 22:09.50
81 Nathan Nardini 12 Urbana High School 22:11.50
82 Ronan Wang 9 Richard Montgomery H 22:12.20
83 Joaquin Twoteeth 11 Hammond High School 22:13.50
84 Nicholas Buckovich 10 Richard Montgomery H 22:16.90
85 Alex Hajdaj 12 Urbana High School 22:18.20
86 Alfonso Aquino 11 Gaithersburg High Sc 22:18.60
87 Aryan Ramkaran 10 Clarksburg High Scho 22:18.80
88 Ethan Johnson 10 Urbana High School 22:38.70
89 Ryan Linton 9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 22:40.20
90 Srivatsaan Kalpana 10 Clarksburg High Scho 22:45.90
91 Lucas Bowen 10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 22:46.40
92 Min Mon 11 Richard Montgomery H 22:47.10
93 Daniel Rodriguez 9 Hammond High School 22:48.40
94 Lucas Maciel Bueno Da 10 Hammond High School 22:50.20
95 Allan Kangethe 10 Clarksburg High Scho 22:53.50
96 Leonardo Monteleone 9 Richard Montgomery H 22:56.90
97 Ayush Joshi 10 Urbana High School 23:01.00
98 Jacob Sambor 9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 23:01.90
99 Brady Bock 9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 23:07.80
100 Spencer Saar 9 Gaithersburg High Sc 23:11.90
101 Harris Blumberg 10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 23:12.90
102 Ellison Eitel 12 Gaithersburg High Sc 23:13.70
103 Riley Woodward 9 Hammond High School 23:13.90
104 Jonathan Caohuy 11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 23:14.70
105 Evan Williams 11 Urbana High School 23:15.20
106 Spencer Bernal 11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 23:16.80
107 William Julka 9 Richard Montgomery H 23:17.50
108 Jonah Petty 10 Richard Montgomery H 23:25.80
109 Jacob Casey 10 Urbana High School 23:27.90
110 Jeremiah Sarfo 11 Hammond High School 23:32.60
111 Joshua Sherry 9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 23:33.30
112 Aidan Caesar 10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 23:37.10
113 Amogh Kashyap 9 Urbana High School 23:37.80
114 Vincent Nardini 10 Urbana High School 23:38.70
115 Kyson Taylor 10 Richard Montgomery H 23:42.20
116 Conway. Jack 12 Richard Montgomery H 23:44.20
117 Matthew Wong 11 Richard Montgomery H 23:46.90
118 Sam Foster 11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 23:51.40
119 Andrew Potts 11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 23:52.90
120 Seth Moses 9 Linganore High Schoo 23:53.20
121 Henry Ortiz 9 Urbana High School 24:01.30
122 Noah Spears 10 Gaithersburg High Sc 24:07.90
123 Chandler McKinstry 9 Linganore High Schoo 24:08.40
124 Nikkolas Duong 9 Clarksburg High Scho 24:10.30
125 James Taur 10 Richard Montgomery H 24:12.10
126 Jacob Jensen 10 Richard Montgomery H 24:14.60
127 Daniel Bowers 12 Urbana High School 24:26.10
128 Tyler Koningsberg 11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 24:27.60
129 Dylan Safai 10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 24:30.00
130 Benjamin Chistovich 10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 24:34.70
131 Darin Mo 11 Gaithersburg High Sc 24:43.80
132 George Mendez 10 Gaithersburg High Sc 24:49.40
133 Andrew Doan 9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 25:09.00
134 Tyler Koningsberg 11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 25:10.50
135 Colby McKenney 12 Urbana High School 25:11.50
136 Andrew Liu 9 Urbana High School 25:14.10
137 Ronan Perrone 10 Linganore High Schoo 25:31.90
138 Tareq Elhamini 9 Richard Montgomery H 25:42.30
139 Alex Blacklock 9 Urbana High School 25:46.80
140 Nate Monte 12 Richard Montgomery H 25:54.80
141 Arjun Venugopal 9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 25:55.50
142 James Kelly 12 Urbana High School 25:57.50
143 Daniel Langstein 10 Gaithersburg High Sc 26:43.10
144 Nicolas Diaz 11 Richard Montgomery H 26:45.30
145 Holden Reinsfelder 9 Urbana High School 27:03.00
146 Kaixuan Wang 9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 27:05.90
147 Joine Squire 12 Seneca Valley High S 28:36.00
148 William Portillo 10 Seneca Valley High S 28:37.10
149 Lucas Wright 10 Seneca Valley High S 28:42.80
150 Colin Thompson 10 Urbana High School 30:33.10
151 Ethan Berman 9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 31:17.80
152 Andy Forbes-Mainville 9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 31:37.40
153 Timothy Lee 10 Richard Montgomery H 33:50.80
154 George Jarman 10 Urbana High School 34:33.50
155 Ayush Kadigari 9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 35:02.10
RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Michael Trumbull, Clarksburg HS
Coyote Run JV Girls - 10/10/2019 11:17:54 PM
High Point Farms, ,
JV Girls 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jennifer Li 11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 22:04.10
2 Maya Gottesman 9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 22:23.60
3 Angela Parra 11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 22:24.80
4 Jessica Penry 12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 22:29.10
5 Nicole Parent 12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 22:53.00
6 Mia Mikowski 10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 23:15.00
7 Melanie Tommer 12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 23:22.10
8 Grace Mahon 10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 23:37.20
9 Nadia Lee 12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 23:38.20
10 Guadalupe Balangero 12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 23:58.10
11 Ellie Helgeson 11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 24:03.90
12 Deeksha Sesha 12 Richard Montgomery H 24:07.10
13 Anjali Gallacher 9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 24:15.40
14 Alexa Caggiano 11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 24:31.40
15 Rachel Hoerner 9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 24:43.70
16 Kaixin Wang 11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 24:44.60
17 Grace Mika 9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 24:49.40
18 Jessica Llewellyn 12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 25:08.90
19 Anna Postolache 10 Richard Montgomery H 25:32.80
20 Natalie Eisen 11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 25:39.70
21 Hannah Eisenfeld 10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 25:45.40
22 Nima Munshi 9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 25:50.10
23 Casey Derrenbacher 12 Gaithersburg High Sc 25:54.90
24 Evelyn Ehrman 9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 26:07.20
25 Katherine Mitchell 9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 26:28.80
26 Alexandra Velez 10 Richard Montgomery H 26:36.90
27 Sloane Field 11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 26:37.70
28 Elizabeth Woodward 11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 26:54.60
29 Natalia Colomo 9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 27:00.90
30 Kathryn Hennessy 9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 27:04.40
31 Mariel McInnes 10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 27:05.30
32 Janice Lee 12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 27:07.90
33 Sophia Fritch 9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 27:13.00
34 Gabriella Wright 9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 27:13.20
35 Hazel Hoppe 10 Richard Montgomery H 27:23.30
36 Hannah Haledjian 11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 27:27.20
37 Abigail Damonte 11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 27:29.40
38 Amelia Lieske 12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 27:30.00
39 Giselle Guillen 10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 27:34.80
40 Ashna Bhatia 12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 27:36.50
41 Ruth Hilton 9 Gaithersburg High Sc 27:38.40
42 Suhani Singh 9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 27:40.40
43 Danielle Lee 9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 27:46.70
44 Anela Trakic 11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 27:49.00
45 Katherine Driscoll 12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 27:51.80
46 Lauren Geier 11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 27:52.80
47 Olivia Smith 9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 27:55.00
48 Abrielle Basembe 11 Gaithersburg High Sc 27:56.60
49 Tasony Jackson 10 Gaithersburg High Sc 27:57.30
50 Ellie Regnell 9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 27:57.50
51 Sarah Moghadda 11 Richard Montgomery H 28:11.50
52 Zara Denison 11 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 28:19.60
53 Caila Valdez 10 Gaithersburg High Sc 28:43.10
54 Amanda Henmueller 10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 28:44.70
55 Tania Hernedez 10 Gaithersburg High Sc 29:03.30
56 Yeva Yeghyan 9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 29:03.50
57 Nicole Antoinette Urb 12 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 29:07.90
58 Ari Larratt 10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 30:23.90
59 Katelyn Cheng 10 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 30:24.80
60 Madelyn O'Halloran 9 Thomas S. Wootton Hi 30:29.90
61 Helina Mesfin 12 Gaithersburg High Sc 31:59.00
62 Monica Shanthamurthy 9 Gaithersburg High Sc 31:59.30
63 Faith Antonetti 12 Gaithersburg High Sc 32:34.90
64 Jordan Tilton 10 Gaithersburg High Sc 33:33.70
65 Gwendolyn Taylor 9 Richard Montgomery H 34:27.70