MoCoRunning






MD Private Schools State Meet
DC-MD Private School Championships XC History
Hosted By: Georgetown Preparatory
North Bethesda, Maryland
Saturday, November 13, 2021

WindsorRunning, LLC                                           DirectAthletics MeetPro
                     Maryland Private Schools State XC Meet                     
                Georgetown Prep, North Bethesda, MD - 11/13/2021                

Boys Large School Varsity
===================================================================================================
Rank Team                      Score    Avg        Total        1    2    3    4    5    6    7    
===================================================================================================
   1 Calvert Hall College      35       17:30      1:27:27      1    2    4    8    20   22   28   
   2 Gilman                    76       18:08      1:30:39      3    10   13   15   35   39        
   3 DeMatha Catholic          79       18:13      1:31:05      9    11   14   21   24   34   45   
   4 Mount Saint Joseph        79       18:14      1:31:09      6    7    16   23   27   40   44   
   5 The Heights               143      18:56      1:34:40      19   26   29   32   37   38   41   
   6 Landon                    185      19:36      1:38:00      5    25   47   52   56   61   67   
   7 Archbishop Spalding       195      19:41      1:38:22      30   31   33   50   51             
   8 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  200      19:45      1:38:45      17   36   46   48   53   57   59   
   9 St. Mary's Ryken          231      20:26      1:42:09      12   43   54   60   62   66   69   
  10 Georgetown Prep           236      20:35      1:42:53      18   42   49   63   64   65   68   
  11 Bullis                    326      24:10      2:00:50      55   58   70   71   72             

*Tiebreakers                                                                    
DeMatha Catholic    9       11      14      21      24      *34     
Mount Saint Joseph  6       7       16      23      27      40      
                                                                    


=============================================================================
  Pl Athlete                   #  Team                      Score       Time 
=============================================================================
   1 DAVIS, Cameron            33 Calvert Hall College          1    17:02.6 
   2 DANCE, Charlie            32 Calvert Hall College          2    17:04.0 
   3 HEESTERS, Pieter         123 Gilman                        3    17:04.5 
   4 CONNELLY, Ryan            31 Calvert Hall College          4    17:12.6 
   5 HAKIM-FLORIAN, Asim      167 Landon                        5    17:28.5 
   6 BOSCOLO, Tony            182 Mount Saint Joseph            6    17:37.6 
   7 CLARK, Drew              184 Mount Saint Joseph            7    17:46.4 
   8 BROCATO, Adam             30 Calvert Hall College          8    17:46.5 
   9 FRERICHS, Zeke           409 Unattached                         17:53.0 
  10 KEELS, Jayden             61 DeMatha Catholic              9    17:54.0 
  11 KOSHY, Nathan            126 Gilman                       10    17:54.6 
  12 TOOMER, Christopher       73 DeMatha Catholic             11    17:54.9 
  13 MALDONADO, Zach          322 St. Mary's Ryken             12    18:03.4 
  14 COLLINS, Ryan            120 Gilman                       13    18:06.3 
  15 SHAKUR, Sayid             72 DeMatha Catholic             14    18:07.3 
  16 MENG, Aaron              128 Gilman                       15    18:09.6 
  17 CRAIG, Gavin             185 Mount Saint Joseph           16    18:10.1 
  18 FLICK, Jason             204 Our Lady Of Good Cou         17    18:12.7 
  19 SULLIVAN, Jack           116 Georgetown Prep              18    18:13.1 
  20 CAHILL, Cregan           382 The Heights                  19    18:14.3 
  21 RHINEHART, Riley          36 Calvert Hall College         20    18:20.6 
  22 FENN, Graham              58 DeMatha Catholic             21    18:28.5 
  23 NETTEY, Rei Rahsaan      411 Unattached                         18:32.8 
  24 HOBBS, Heeter             34 Calvert Hall College         22    18:38.7 
  25 HERBERT, Reed            188 Mount Saint Joseph           23    18:39.9 
  26 PARSONS, Ian              69 DeMatha Catholic             24    18:40.3 
  27 KELLY, Owen              170 Landon                       25    18:40.7 
  28 MCCLOREY, Joseph         400 The Heights                  26    18:48.1 
  29 SCOTT, Casey             190 Mount Saint Joseph           27    18:54.4 
  30 PALMER, Elliot            35 Calvert Hall College         28    18:58.0 
  31 GARVEY, Jack             395 The Heights                  29    18:59.0 
  32 HINTON, Thomas            11 Archbishop Spalding          30    18:59.9 
  33 DALY, Paul                 9 Archbishop Spalding          31    19:03.5 
  34 DILLER, David            391 The Heights                  32    19:12.4 
  35 TARIK, Harris Jr          15 Archbishop Spalding          33    19:14.8 
  36 METZ, Michael             66 DeMatha Catholic             34    19:15.0 
  37 AMIOT, Cameron           119 Gilman                       35    19:23.1 
  38 CASSIL, Noah             196 Our Lady Of Good Cou         36    19:24.3 
  39 CANNON, Andrew           383 The Heights                  37    19:25.6 
  40 BERRY, Jonathan          380 The Heights                  38    19:25.7 
  41 PERRY, Nate              131 Gilman                       39    19:26.2 
  42 SHAO, Kyle               191 Mount Saint Joseph           40    19:31.5 
  43 CONNOLLY, Patrick        386 The Heights                  41    19:33.8 
  44 SINGER, Felipe           115 Georgetown Prep              42    19:37.2 
  45 ERVIN, James             317 St. Mary's Ryken             43    19:40.8 
  46 ALLEN, Noah              180 Mount Saint Joseph           44    19:45.9 
  47 SNYDER, Frank            267 Sacred Heart Marian                19:58.7 
  48 WRIGHT, Robby            268 Sacred Heart Marian                20:09.6 
  49 LEWIS, Tariq              64 DeMatha Catholic             45    20:09.7 
  50 CAULKIN, Matt            197 Our Lady Of Good Cou         46    20:10.4 
  51 STRABO, Phillip          173 Landon                       47    20:17.0 
  52 DONAHUE, Patrick         203 Our Lady Of Good Cou         48    20:19.4 
  53 ATAYI, Nathaniel          97 Georgetown Prep              49    20:20.2 
  54 LEADBETTER, Jaden         12 Archbishop Spalding          50    20:29.9 
  55 PATEL, Kyle               14 Archbishop Spalding          51    20:33.8 
  56 HAMILTON, Brannon        168 Landon                       52    20:34.8 
  57 MCELHENNON, Aidan        208 Our Lady Of Good Cou         53    20:37.8 
  58 TERRY, Gavin             330 St. Mary's Ryken             54    20:39.8 
  59 CLAY, Langston            24 Bullis                       55    20:55.4 
  60 ALWAY ROZA, Nicolas      422 Landon                       56    20:58.6 
  61 SIEGLE, Aaron            215 Our Lady Of Good Cou         57    21:36.3 
  62 BURKS, Will               22 Bullis                       58    21:36.4 
  63 DEPPMEIER-GOMEZ, Alejan  200 Our Lady Of Good Cou         59    21:41.0 
  64 EHRMANTRAUT, Wilfred     316 St. Mary's Ryken             60    21:44.3 
  65 MCNAMARA, Seamus         172 Landon                       61    21:59.1 
  66 GUY, Ryan                319 St. Mary's Ryken             62    22:00.5 
  67 SURINGA, william         117 Georgetown Prep              63    22:21.2 
  68 CUI, Donhee              101 Georgetown Prep              64    22:21.3 
  69 SCHULMAN, Sam            114 Georgetown Prep              65    22:24.8 
  70 ATTICK, Colton           313 St. Mary's Ryken             66    22:25.9 
  71 BAJOGHLI, Cyrus          423 Landon                       67    22:32.5 
  72 O'CONNOR, Matthew        109 Georgetown Prep              68    22:40.0 
  73 RALEY, Nathan            327 St. Mary's Ryken             69    22:52.4 
  74 CLAY, Kirk                23 Bullis                       70    25:37.6 
  75 VESELI, Alex              26 Bullis                       71    25:48.2 
  76 LIN, Michael              25 Bullis                       72    26:51.7 

Girls Large School Varsity
===================================================================================================
Rank Team                      Score    Avg        Total        1    2    3    4    5    6    7    
===================================================================================================
   1 Holton-Arms               35       22:28      1:52:17      3    4    7    10   11   17   18   
   2 Stone Ridge Sacred Heart  38       22:22      1:51:47      2    5    8    9    14   15   16   
   3 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  51       23:12      1:55:59      1    6    12   13   19             

=============================================================================
  Pl Athlete                   #  Team                      Score       Time 
=============================================================================
   1 STEPHENS, Leah           225 Our Lady Of Good Cou          1    19:11.5 
   2 STRONG, Katherine        372 Stone Ridge Sacred H          2    19:40.4 
   3 MOORE, Ella              155 Holton-Arms                   3    20:53.6 
   4 ATTIOGBE, Elise          139 Holton-Arms                   4    21:07.5 
   5 DIBARI, Maria            349 Stone Ridge Sacred H          5    21:48.3 
   6 DECATUR, Selah           219 Our Lady Of Good Cou          6    22:07.2 
   7 MUHLBAUM, Lily           156 Holton-Arms                   7    22:36.2 
   8 MULLERY, Bridget         362 Stone Ridge Sacred H          8    22:49.0 
   9 ESPINOSA, Madeline       352 Stone Ridge Sacred H          9    23:07.6 
  10 BURKE, Amanda             16 Archbishop Spalding                23:37.7 
  11 HESS, Robin              146 Holton-Arms                  10    23:43.1 
  12 WEEMS, Lucy              161 Holton-Arms                  11    23:55.9 
  13 SIEGLE, Sara             224 Our Lady Of Good Cou         12    24:09.9 
  14 GARLAND, Elizabeth       222 Our Lady Of Good Cou         13    24:11.7 
  15 ESPINOSA, Emily          351 Stone Ridge Sacred H         14    24:21.5 
  16 FRITZ, Maya              415 Unattached                         24:24.2 
  17 JONES, Alessia           358 Stone Ridge Sacred H         15    24:44.7 
  18 STALLINGS, Hallie        370 Stone Ridge Sacred H         16    25:20.1 
  19 SOMERS, Ivy              341 St. Mary's Ryken                   25:30.0 
  20 BERMAN, Gabi             141 Holton-Arms                  17    25:34.4 
  21 KUREY, Marley            150 Holton-Arms                  18    25:40.0 
  22 FLICK, Julia             221 Our Lady Of Good Cou         19    26:18.6 
  23 ELSAYAN, Lil             333 St. Mary's Ryken                   26:54.5 
  24 BUHL, Justine            174 Lycée Rochambeau Fr               26:57.8 
  25 SHERMAN, Sofia           340 St. Mary's Ryken                   28:16.8 
  26 PARQUETTE, Paige         339 St. Mary's Ryken                   28:22.8 
  27 PARRELLA, Anabelle       178 Lycée Rochambeau Fr               28:50.3 

Boys Small School Varsity
===================================================================================================
Rank Team                      Score    Avg        Total        1    2    3    4    5    6    7    
===================================================================================================
   1 Charles E Smith (Lions Up 35       18:53      1:34:23      1    2    5    11   16   20   30   
   2 St. Andrew's Episcopal    38       19:01      1:35:04      3    6    7    9    13   15   18   
   3 Rockbridge Academy        70       19:51      1:39:13      4    8    12   21   25   31        
   4 FCA Homeschool            101      20:40      1:43:17      10   19   22   24   26   28   29   
   5 Park                      113      22:00      1:49:57      14   17   23   27   32             

=============================================================================
  Pl Athlete                   #  Team                      Score       Time 
=============================================================================
   1 NOLAN, Andrew            165 Key                                17:10.9 
   2 FRITZ, David              40 Charles E Smith (Lio          1    17:46.1 
   3 FRERICHS, Zeke           409 Unattached                         17:53.0 
   4 SZUBIN, Nathan            47 Charles E Smith (Lio          2    18:02.9 
   5 MCCLOY, Jack             292 St. Andrew's Episcop          3    18:10.1 
   6 GEVERDT, Benjamin        245 Rockbridge Academy            4    18:19.0 
   7 NETTEY, Rei Rahsaan      411 Unattached                         18:32.8 
   8 PORTNOY, Brandon          43 Charles E Smith (Lio          5    18:33.1 
   9 KEHLER, Harrison         288 St. Andrew's Episcop          6    18:35.3 
  10 JONES, Noah              272 Sandy Spring Friends               18:54.4 
  11 RYAN, Charlie            298 St. Andrew's Episcop          7    19:00.1 
  12 LIVECCHE, Dominic        246 Rockbridge Academy            8    19:04.4 
  13 SOMWARU, Samuel          300 St. Andrew's Episcop          9    19:16.2 
  14 DUPREE, Kendrick         417 Washington Christian               19:45.0 
  15 HATHAWAY, Aiden           93 FCA Homeschool               10    19:48.8 
  16 SILVERBERG, Matan         46 Charles E Smith (Lio         11    19:54.1 
  17 BALL, Andrew             243 Rockbridge Academy           12    19:58.5 
  18 GRAEUB, Tom              287 St. Andrew's Episcop         13    20:02.1 
  19 WOLF, Tristan            242 Park                         14    20:04.1 
  20 MCCLOY, Connor           291 St. Andrew's Episcop         15    20:05.5 
  21 BERMAN, Jonah             38 Charles E Smith (Lio         16    20:06.4 
  22 SEGEL-LANDON, Jack       238 Park                         17    20:18.9 
  23 POVINELLI, Tyler         296 St. Andrew's Episcop         18    20:20.2 
  24 BROWN, Joshua             89 FCA Homeschool               19    20:36.4 
  25 PEARLMAN, Evan            42 Charles E Smith (Lio         20    20:39.1 
  26 PERSONS, Timothy         248 Rockbridge Academy           21    20:39.6 
  27 SHIERMAN, Joseph          95 FCA Homeschool               22    20:47.6 
  28 QUINTING, Alex           235 Park                         23    20:47.9 
  29 HANNAS, Jack              92 FCA Homeschool               24    20:49.3 
  30 MARSH, Caleb             247 Rockbridge Academy           25    21:10.6 
  31 LEUBECKER, Ben            94 FCA Homeschool               26    21:14.6 
  32 SANABRIA, Jorge           81 Don Bosco Cristo Rey               21:38.4 
  33 MAKOWKA, Nathan          230 Park                         27    21:43.2 
  34 FOSTER, Micah             91 FCA Homeschool               28    21:46.8 
  35 CECI, Joseph              90 FCA Homeschool               29    22:23.0 
  36 SCHWARTZ, Max             45 Charles E Smith (Lio         30    22:58.8 
  37 ADAMS, Tevin             134 Grace Brethren Chris               24:21.5 
  38 BURROUGHS, Joshua        244 Rockbridge Academy           31    26:37.7 
  39 TSOULFIDIS, Nick         241 Park                         32    27:02.7 
  40 NEVERDON, Jaylen         136 Grace Brethren Chris               27:09.9 
  41 NAUGHTON, Reginald       135 Grace Brethren Chris               29:58.9 

Girls Small School Varsity
===================================================================================================
Rank Team                      Score    Avg        Total        1    2    3    4    5    6    7    
===================================================================================================
   1 St. Andrew's Episcopal    50       23:43      1:58:34      1    7    8    15   19   20   21   
   2 Rockbridge Academy        54       24:06      2:00:30      5    6    12   14   17   24   25   
   3 Sandy Spring Friends      67       24:31      2:02:34      9    11   13   16   18   30   32   
   4 Academy Of The Holy Cross 83       25:03      2:05:14      2    10   22   23   26   31   33   
   5 Charles E Smith (Lions Up 125      27:43      2:18:31      4    27   28   29   37             
   6 St Timothys               146      29:53      2:29:24      3    34   35   36   38             

=============================================================================
  Pl Athlete                   #  Team                      Score       Time 
=============================================================================
   1 ROGERS, Evelyn            88 Elizabeth Seton                    19:45.6 
   2 BENITEZ, Zoe             166 Key                                20:17.4 
   3 STEWART, Baara           419 Washington Christian               21:16.6 
   4 ODELL, Katherine         310 St. Andrew's Episcop          1    21:31.9 
   5 STEPHENS, Mikayla          7 Academy Of The Holy           2    21:46.4 
   6 TIREN, Emma              420 Washington Christian               22:54.3 
   7 COWAN, Genevieve         282 St Timothys                   3    23:00.6 
   8 SHEINTAL, Ella            51 Charles E Smith (Lio          4    23:05.6 
   9 THORNTON - FILLYAW, Tan  416 Visionary Athletics                23:18.2 
  10 FARRIS, Rebecca          254 Rockbridge Academy            5    23:23.0 
  11 MCDOWELL, Noelle         258 Rockbridge Academy            6    23:27.6 
  12 O'GRADY, Shannon         309 St. Andrew's Episcop          7    23:40.3 
  13 DAVIS, Antoinette         21 Bishop McNamara                    23:47.0 
  14 WINCUP, Reid             312 St. Andrew's Episcop          8    23:55.5 
  15 JUZENAS, Norah           275 Sandy Spring Friends          9    24:12.5 
  16 KINCER, Mary               5 Academy Of The Holy          10    24:19.2 
  17 ARMONDA, Emma            273 Sandy Spring Friends         11    24:21.5 
  18 FRITZ, Maya              415 Unattached                         24:24.2 
  19 SKWAREK, Hannah          263 Rockbridge Academy           12    24:25.0 
  20 MCCULLOUGH, Kellye       276 Sandy Spring Friends         13    24:29.6 
  21 WILLIAMS, Emma           266 Rockbridge Academy           14    24:32.1 
  22 FERBER, Chloe            303 St. Andrew's Episcop         15    24:32.1 
  23 WILKINSON, Jade          279 Sandy Spring Friends         16    24:41.2 
  24 LOGAN, Eden              257 Rockbridge Academy           17    24:41.3 
  25 JACKSON, Nani            274 Sandy Spring Friends         18    24:49.2 
  26 KITCHEN, Jennifer        306 St. Andrew's Episcop         19    24:53.8 
  27 NEWMAN, Hannah           308 St. Andrew's Episcop         20    25:29.5 
  28 HUNDLEY, Caroline        305 St. Andrew's Episcop         21    25:30.7 
  29 PLA, Isabella              6 Academy Of The Holy          22    26:07.8 
  30 BALAGUER, Caitlin          3 Academy Of The Holy          23    26:20.2 
  31 WATSON, Natalie          265 Rockbridge Academy           24    26:28.0 
  32 HUDSON, Sydney           255 Rockbridge Academy           25    26:36.7 
  33 SUNDERMAN, Elena           8 Academy Of The Holy          26    26:40.3 
  34 RAVITZ, Ariana            49 Charles E Smith (Lio         27    26:47.4 
  35 SAFRA, Rebecca            50 Charles E Smith (Lio         28    27:14.2 
  36 MAY, Hannah               48 Charles E Smith (Lio         29    27:33.2 
  37 STEPHENS, Elana          278 Sandy Spring Friends         30    28:14.5 
  38 AGUILA, Alesandra          2 Academy Of The Holy          31    29:16.5 
  39 SCHWARTZ, Taryn          277 Sandy Spring Friends         32    29:21.8 
  40 DE MOOR, Annelies          4 Academy Of The Holy          33    29:36.2 
  41 HAVRILLA, Clara          283 St Timothys                  34    29:59.6 
  42 BAUMMER, Madison         281 St Timothys                  35    30:15.0 
  43 ZAMBRANO, Isabella       285 St Timothys                  36    31:37.7 
  44 MORENO, Amy               86 Don Bosco Cristo Rey               32:50.4 
  45 CELIS, Vanesa             83 Don Bosco Cristo Rey               33:35.7 
  46 ZUCKERMAN, Abby           52 Charles E Smith (Lio         37    33:50.5 
  47 SANTIZO, Amy              87 Don Bosco Cristo Rey               34:26.9 
  48 ADEGBITE, Anjola         280 St Timothys                  38    34:30.5 

Girls Junior Varsity
===================================================================================================
Rank Team                      Score    Avg        Total        1    2    3    4    5    6    7    
===================================================================================================
   1 Stone Ridge Sacred Heart  20       26:08      2:10:37      1    2    4    6    7    10   14   
   2 Holton-Arms               41       27:13      2:16:04      3    5    9    11   13   15   17   
   3 Rockbridge Academy        73       29:47      2:28:53      8    12   16   18   19   20   21   

=============================================================================
  Pl Athlete                   #  Team                      Score       Time 
=============================================================================
   1 YOUTCHEFF, Mary ellen    179 Lycée Rochambeau Fr               24:49.9 
   2 WILLIAMS, Veronica       375 Stone Ridge Sacred H          1    25:01.3 
   3 MORSON, Alison           269 Sacred Heart Marian                25:29.9 
   4 HENSKE, Rachael          356 Stone Ridge Sacred H          2    25:51.4 
   5 SNYDER, Lucy             270 Sacred Heart Marian                26:05.9 
   6 KALNITSKAYA, Gloria      148 Holton-Arms                   3    26:14.5 
   7 NADDLEMAN, Juliette      307 St. Andrew's Episcop               26:15.4 
   8 RATTANAVONG, Ciara       366 Stone Ridge Sacred H          4    26:18.7 
   9 PORTNER, Hannah          311 St. Andrew's Episcop               26:21.1 
  10 MOORE, Claudia           154 Holton-Arms                   5    26:22.9 
  11 FONTANA, Isabelle        354 Stone Ridge Sacred H          6    26:37.2 
  12 NIEPOLD, Anna            363 Stone Ridge Sacred H          7    26:48.1 
  13 MANSOUR, Sophia          177 Lycée Rochambeau Fr               27:08.4 
  14 CRANE, Olivia            251 Rockbridge Academy            8    27:10.6 
  15 PRINCE, Katherine        157 Holton-Arms                   9    27:18.3 
  16 AZIZI, Roxana            344 Stone Ridge Sacred H         10    27:52.5 
  17 MONTI, Estelle           153 Holton-Arms                  11    27:56.9 
  18 DALY, Hannah             253 Rockbridge Academy           12    27:57.0 
  19 FLYNN, Sarah             144 Holton-Arms                  13    28:11.2 
  20 EMAD, Zoe                220 Our Lady Of Good Cou               28:17.3 
  21 DUCKENFIELD, Catherine   350 Stone Ridge Sacred H         14    28:27.5 
  22 GANNON, Kate             355 Stone Ridge Sacred H               28:42.1 
  23 CLARKE, Leilani          143 Holton-Arms                  15    28:57.8 
  24 HEBERT, Siena            176 Lycée Rochambeau Fr               29:07.7 
  25 STARMANN, Natalie        371 Stone Ridge Sacred H               29:09.4 
  26 JACOBS, Abigail          357 Stone Ridge Sacred H               29:25.9 
  27 WAGNER, Heidi            264 Rockbridge Academy           16    29:35.8 
  28 ZACHARY, Savannah        163 Holton-Arms                  17    29:42.5 
  29 SIFFERMANN, Clare        368 Stone Ridge Sacred H               29:58.5 
  30 MOORE, Cameron           360 Stone Ridge Sacred H               30:20.8 
  31 VIRKAR, Sophia           160 Holton-Arms                        30:24.2 
  32 TUNCER, Sophia           159 Holton-Arms                        30:25.3 
  33 LIAN, Jessica            151 Holton-Arms                        30:27.3 
  34 ABIY, Maya               138 Holton-Arms                        30:38.8 
  35 BACHMANN, Annalise       249 Rockbridge Academy           18    30:51.5 
  36 SMITH, Julia             369 Stone Ridge Sacred H               31:22.6 
  37 WHIG, Ashwin             374 Stone Ridge Sacred H               31:51.3 
  38 GRANDISON, Phebe         145 Holton-Arms                        32:04.8 
  39 CAMPANARIO, Isabela      218 Our Lady Of Good Cou               32:53.8 
  40 RUNGE, Riley             260 Rockbridge Academy           19    33:17.6 
  41 SHARP, Hannah            158 Holton-Arms                        33:19.3 
  42 FENDIG, Maia             353 Stone Ridge Sacred H               33:27.5 
  43 AYALA TERRAZAS, Ruth     343 Stone Ridge Sacred H               33:41.4 
  44 BERGER, Sophia           250 Rockbridge Academy           20    34:11.3 
  45 CHRISTOU, Zoe            347 Stone Ridge Sacred H               34:11.4 
  46 SALADA, Violet           261 Rockbridge Academy           21    38:05.1 
  47 TETTAH, Ella             373 Stone Ridge Sacred H               40:15.2 
  48 CHARLESTON, Naica        346 Stone Ridge Sacred H               41:18.5 
  -- SNYDER, Nora             271 Sacred Heart Marian                     DQ 
  -- CHAMBERLAND, Jade        175 Lycée Rochambeau Fr                    DQ 

Boys Junior Varsity
===================================================================================================
Rank Team                      Score    Avg        Total        1    2    3    4    5    6    7    
===================================================================================================
   1 The Heights               31       19:23      1:36:51      3    4    6    7    11   12   13   
   2 Gilman                    40       19:31      1:37:33      1    2    8    14   15   18   24   
   3 Mount Saint Joseph        73       20:22      1:41:49      5    9    16   21   22   39        
   4 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  124      21:28      1:47:16      17   23   25   29   30   31   36   
   5 DeMatha Catholic          157      22:13      1:51:04      10   19   35   44   49   52   53   
   6 St. Andrew's Episcopal    158      22:12      1:50:57      20   26   27   38   47   48   55   
   7 Georgetown Prep           176      22:31      1:52:34      32   33   34   37   40   42   51   
   8 St. Mary's Ryken          203      23:08      1:55:37      28   41   43   45   46   50   54   

=============================================================================
  Pl Athlete                   #  Team                      Score       Time 
=============================================================================
   1 GREEN, Jemmel            122 Gilman                        1    18:47.8 
   2 NABIT, Alex              129 Gilman                        2    19:01.8 
   3 KANE, Matthew            397 The Heights                   3    19:02.5 
   4 BARKLEY, Harrison        378 The Heights                   4    19:02.7 
   5 ALTHOUSE, Evan           181 Mount Saint Joseph            5    19:09.7 
   6 COONEY, Peter            387 The Heights                   6    19:23.2 
   7 BURKE, Sean              381 The Heights                   7    19:32.9 
   8 SCHATZ, Ben              133 Gilman                        8    19:39.5 
   9 FISHER, JP               186 Mount Saint Joseph            9    19:42.1 
  10 WALSH, Hayden             74 DeMatha Catholic             10    19:43.5 
  11 SYPAL, Joseph            405 The Heights                  11    19:49.2 
  12 FLYNN, John              393 The Heights                  12    19:49.5 
  13 KILMER, Matthew          398 The Heights                  13    19:52.3 
  14 LENTZ, Henry             127 Gilman                       14    19:54.7 
  15 FLYNN, Connor            392 The Heights                        20:08.7 
  16 EDWARDS, Timmy           121 Gilman                       15    20:08.8 
  17 CRNKOVICH, Michael       388 The Heights                        20:09.0 
  18 HROMADA, Lucas           189 Mount Saint Joseph           16    20:15.4 
  19 ROGERS, Jackson          213 Our Lady Of Good Cou         17    20:15.9 
  20 BEGLIS, Damien           379 The Heights                        20:27.4 
  21 PARKER, Noah             130 Gilman                       18    20:40.9 
  22 KIM, Daniel              399 The Heights                        20:41.7 
  23 JACKSON, William          60 DeMatha Catholic             19    20:50.5 
  24 ZELAYA, Leo              408 The Heights                        20:51.5 
  25 HOCH, Noah                41 Charles E Smith (Lio               20:51.5 
  26 O'KEEFE, Charlie         293 St. Andrew's Episcop         20    20:58.8 
  27 SAFRA, Ethan              44 Charles E Smith (Lio               21:02.5 
  28 CHRISTEN, Jaydon         384 The Heights                        21:10.8 
  29 VINCENT, Griffin         193 Mount Saint Joseph           21    21:15.0 
  30 BARD, Simon               37 Charles E Smith (Lio               21:17.2 
  31 TORRENS, Max             192 Mount Saint Joseph           22    21:26.3 
  32 ARMONY, Chelan           194 Our Lady Of Good Cou         23    21:28.6 
  33 HINDS, Triston           124 Gilman                       24    21:29.3 
  34 RIVERS, Liam             132 Gilman                             21:30.9 
  35 HART, Riley              205 Our Lady Of Good Cou         25    21:32.8 
  36 LOBSENZ, Aaron           289 St. Andrew's Episcop         26    21:35.2 
  37 SCHLEGEL, CJ             299 St. Andrew's Episcop         27    21:40.2 
  38 SMITH, Jameson           328 St. Mary's Ryken             28    21:40.8 
  39 CONNOLLY, Nate           385 The Heights                        21:42.4 
  40 MCFADDEN, Kyle           209 Our Lady Of Good Cou         29    21:52.7 
  41 NGUYEN, Anthony          211 Our Lady Of Good Cou         30    22:05.2 
  42 KRONENBERG, Wesley       206 Our Lady Of Good Cou         31    22:07.5 
  43 MCNIFF, Joseph           401 The Heights                        22:14.8 
  44 RITSU, Ethan             112 Georgetown Prep              32    22:15.3 
  45 O'LOONEY, Wren           110 Georgetown Prep              33    22:18.9 
  46 GARCIA, Julian           394 The Heights                        22:19.2 
  47 MARKVA, Alex             108 Georgetown Prep              34    22:25.1 
  48 HOLT, Desmond             59 DeMatha Catholic             35    22:26.4 
  49 DESANTOS, Christopher    202 Our Lady Of Good Cou         36    22:26.5 
  50 ROWAN, Finn              404 The Heights                        22:28.1 
  51 PACIUS, Daniel           111 Georgetown Prep              37    22:38.5 
  52 BAILEY, Andrew           377 The Heights                        22:39.7 
  53 O'KEEFE, Ryan            294 St. Andrew's Episcop         38    22:40.5 
  54 RUBINO, Rafi             214 Our Lady Of Good Cou               22:42.7 
  55 FLOWERS, Harrison        187 Mount Saint Joseph           39    22:45.2 
  56 FOJUT, Jack              105 Georgetown Prep              40    22:55.3 
  57 DIEDERICH, Nicholas      390 The Heights                        22:56.4 
  58 MAGNO, Josh              321 St. Mary's Ryken             41    23:07.8 
  59 VASSILOU, Dimitri        118 Georgetown Prep              42    23:12.6 
  60 AKIBA, Peyton            376 The Heights                        23:15.5 
  61 MORAN, Sterling          323 St. Mary's Ryken             43    23:17.6 
  62 ROBERTSON, Jacob          71 DeMatha Catholic             44    23:31.2 
  63 IANDOLI, Teddy           396 The Heights                        23:31.9 
  64 STICKNEY, Zach           329 St. Mary's Ryken             45    23:41.0 
  65 LAVERGNE, Micah          320 St. Mary's Ryken             46    23:48.9 
  66 STANCIK, Will            216 Our Lady Of Good Cou               23:50.4 
  67 MORTENSON, Peter         210 Our Lady Of Good Cou               23:58.4 
  68 QIN, Hunter              297 St. Andrew's Episcop         47    24:01.6 
  69 ROGERS, Lucas            403 The Heights                        24:10.1 
  70 PIERCEY, Andrew          295 St. Andrew's Episcop         48    24:11.9 
  71 TEMBRINA, Joseph         406 The Heights                        24:30.4 
  72 BOYNES, Austin            54 DeMatha Catholic             49    24:32.3 
  73 PENN, Nathaniel          326 St. Mary's Ryken             50    24:36.9 
  74 DERUSSO, Josh            102 Georgetown Prep              51    24:37.7 
  75 DOUGHERTY, Brendan        57 DeMatha Catholic             52    24:43.2 
  76 FAYER, Brian             104 Georgetown Prep                    24:43.3 
  77 RIGHI, Andrew             70 DeMatha Catholic             53    24:56.7 
  78 TORREYSON, Daniel        331 St. Mary's Ryken             54    24:57.6 
  79 PAPAS, Daniel            325 St. Mary's Ryken                   25:01.8 
  80 LEGASPI, Maximo           63 DeMatha Catholic                   25:05.2 
  81 BROWN, Ian                55 DeMatha Catholic                   25:53.6 
  82 SALIM, Arion             113 Georgetown Prep                    26:18.6 
  83 GAN, Jason               286 St. Andrew's Episcop         55    26:41.3 
  84 BERRENECHEA, Luis         98 Georgetown Prep                    27:10.9 
  85 MCCORMICK, Jackson        65 DeMatha Catholic                   27:12.2 
  86 MANRIQUE-JOHNSON, Conno  107 Georgetown Prep                    27:17.1 
  87 DEPPMEIER-GOMEZ, Andres  201 Our Lady Of Good Cou               27:32.2 
  88 LOBSENZ, Danny           290 St. Andrew's Episcop               29:44.9 
  89 FINARELLI, Michael       318 St. Mary's Ryken                   30:53.7 
  90 DALUCCO, Jack            315 St. Mary's Ryken                   31:25.8 



Return to Top

Email | About | Misc