MoCoRunning






Trojan Invitational
Hosted By: Gaithersburg
Gaithersburg, Maryland
Saturday, April 23, 2022

results from carrollcountyrunning.com
Trojan Invite
At Gaithersburg High School
Results
4/23/2022
Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Saniya Simmons           12  Henry A Wise                      12.58
  2 Amaya Cummings           11  Northwood                         12.87
  2 Nancy Hudson             10  Clarksburg                        12.87
  4 Shanise Staats           11  Wilde Lake                        12.93
  5 Jianna Fairfax-Wheeler   11  Gaithersburg                      12.93
  6 Princess Asante          12  Paint Branch                      12.96
  7 Shania Staats            10  Wilde Lake                        12.97
  8 Samara Jones             12  Western Tech                      13.09
  9 Mallory C. Valmon        10  Richard Montgomery                13.09
 10 Kameran Williams         11  Quince Orchard                    13.21
 11 Gabrielle Donaldson      11  Good Counsel                      13.21
 12 Miya Green               11  Crofton                           13.33
 13 Andrea Lawrence          12  C.H. Flowers                      13.39
 14 Leslie Njingang          12  Northwood                         13.40
 15 Briyelle Charles         12  Parkville                         13.41
 16 Laura Jablonover          9  Winston Churchill                 13.50
 17 Mya Ambrose              11  Springbrook                       13.50
 18 Marina Nicolozakes       11  John Glenn                        13.52
 19 Nalisa Lionel            10  North County                      13.52
 20 Ava Hurley                9  North County                      13.57
 21 Sam Newton               12  Leonardtown                       13.60
 22 Jalynn Smith              9  Sandy Spring                      13.66
 23 Laila Carpenter           9  Crofton                           13.68
 24 Daniela Chavez           11  Wheaton                           13.69
 25 Danora Plush              9  Seneca Valley                     13.71
 26 Ta'niya Gilliam           9  Western Tech                      13.72
 27 Saniyyah Stephens        10  Gaithersburg                      13.72
 28 Lanay Torrence           11  Parkville                         13.76
 29 Nora Tsai                 9  Sidwell Friends                   13.78
 30 Jasmaine Watson          11  Gar-Field                         13.78
 31 Samiatu Yussuf           10  Baltimore Poly                    13.78
 32 Grace Noamessi           12  Paint Branch                      13.79
 33 Norina Owusu             10  Westminster                       13.86
 34 Ricardine Cadet          10  Wheaton                           13.89
 35 Kareema Rushing           9  Frederick                         13.96
 36 Anna Hsia                12  Winston Churchill                 14.03
 37 Ashlyn Holtzapple        10  Good Counsel                      14.04
 38 Kylie Clark               9  Seneca Valley                     14.11
 39 Vanessa Haubold           9  Field                             14.12
 40 Annica Nassiry            9  Sidwell Friends                   14.13
 41 Mareya Benson             9  Maret                             14.14
 42 Seti Ouelega              9  Watkins Mill                      14.23
 43 Mikayla Brown            11  Baltimore Poly                    14.24
 44 Renee Boissiere          10  Albert Einstein                   14.26
 45 Caroline Simpson         12  South River                       14.30
 46 Jaylen Panjehshahi       12  Quince Orchard                    14.30
 47 Zara Massiah             10  Maret                             14.32
 48 Arri Vinson              11  C.H. Flowers                      14.38
 49 Jazmine Richardson       12  Clarksburg                        14.39
 50 Sylvie Coly Boateng       9  Albert Einstein                   14.43
 51 Kendall Johnson          12  Westminster                       14.44
 52 Amber Tien                9  Montgomery Blair                  14.47
 53 Lauryn Lee               11  Henry A Wise                      14.52
 54 Ava Filipek              10  South River                       14.60
 55 India Barrow             11  Leonardtown                       14.61
 56 Lamiyah Harris            9  Watkins Mill                      14.62
 57 Laura Castro Herrera     11  Magruder                          14.76
 58 Aria Bastien              9  Sandy Spring                      14.78
 59 Morgan Brooks            10  Springbrook                       14.86
 60 Skylynne McCloud         11  John Glenn                        14.92
 61 Shyna Kashi               9  Montgomery Blair                  15.02
 62 Shalom Sery-Ble          11  Northwestern-PG                   15.06
 63 Zarida Eastman            9  KIPP DC                           16.47
 64 Sol'E Hayes              10  KIPP DC                           17.13

Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Saniya Simmons           12  Henry A Wise                      12.33    10
  2 Nancy Hudson             10  Clarksburg                        12.43     8
  3 Amaya Cummings           11  Northwood                         12.55     6
  4 Shanise Staats           11  Wilde Lake                        12.61     5
  5 Samara Jones             12  Western Tech                      12.65     4
  6 Princess Asante          12  Paint Branch                      12.81     3
  7 Jianna Fairfax           11  Gaithersburg                      12.84     2
  8 Shania Staats            10  Wilde Lake                        12.85     1

Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Laila Gaynor             12  Western Tech                      25.77    10
  2 Saniya Simmons           12  Henry A Wise                      25.79     8
  3 Alexandra Farmer         12  Springbrook                       26.24     6
  4 Shanise Staats           11  Wilde Lake                        26.34     5
  5 Anna Creel               10  Wheaton                           26.84     4
  6 Naima Fagon              10  C.H. Flowers                      26.86     3
  7 Morgan Mims              10  South River                       27.09     2
  8 Ruth Ayuk-Takor           9  Paint Branch                      27.15     1
  9 Nalisa Lionel            10  North County                      27.39
 10 Kaleah Blount            12  Parkville                         27.49
 11 Gabrielle Donaldson      11  Good Counsel                      27.51
 12 Lauren O'Hara            10  Good Counsel                      27.65
 13 Kameran Williams         11  Quince Orchard                    27.69
 14 Ashante Williams          9  Springbrook                       27.73
 15 Samiatu Yussuf           10  Baltimore Poly                    28.07
 16 Iyana Hurley             10  North County                      28.07
 17 Lanay Torrence           11  Parkville                         28.18
 18 Annabella Rinaldi        11  Wheaton                           28.23
 19 Renee Boissiere          10  Albert Einstein                   28.32
 20 Sophie Valburne          11  Sidwell Friends                   28.41
 21 Grace Noamessi           12  Paint Branch                      28.42
 22 Joanna Mofor              9  Henry A Wise                      28.60
 23 Camila Reyes             11  Gar-Field                         28.65
 24 Anushka Iyer             11  Richard Montgomery                28.73
 25 Mikayla Brown            11  Baltimore Poly                    28.84
 26 Taryn Woolley            11  Crofton                           28.90
 27 Kendall Johnson          12  Westminster                       28.95
 28 Sylvie Coly Boateng       9  Albert Einstein                   28.99
 29 Myah Barnes              11  Calvert                           29.10
 30 Gladie Kasongo           12  Quince Orchard                    29.12
 31 India Barrow             11  Leonardtown                       29.18
 32 Ni'yana Lassiter          9  KIPP DC                           29.37
 33 Madeleine McLaughlin     10  Leonardtown                       29.49
 34 Binta Keita               9  Seneca Valley                     29.54
 35 Vinice Cole              11  Clarksburg                        29.55
 36 Tayler Sherman-Kelly     12  Northwood                         29.59
 37 Araceli Lopez            12  Gar-Field                         29.64
 38 Mareya Benson             9  Maret                             29.71
 39 Anna Hsia                12  Winston Churchill                 29.91
 40 Zawadi Spadacini          9  Montgomery Blair                  29.94
 41 Maya Pulliam              9  Magruder                          29.98
 42 Jillian Sowers            9  John Glenn                        30.05
 43 Amanda Ruff              11  Northwestern-PG                   30.27
 44 Nicolette Abrams         11  Magruder                          30.66
 45 Skylynne McCloud         11  John Glenn                        30.71
 46 Rihana Wheeler           10  Fairmont Heights                  30.74
 47 Aubree Murray            10  Frederick                         31.02
 48 Rina Nasser              10  Watkins Mill                      31.15
 49 Shalom Sery-Ble          11  Northwestern-PG                   31.25
 50 Melissa Osei-Bonsu       11  Watkins Mill                      31.68
 51 Gwendolyn Jones           9  KIPP DC                           36.78

Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Laila Gaynor             12  Western Tech                      58.12    10
  2 Layla James              12  Leonardtown                       59.90     8
  3 Nwaamaka Agwu             9  Springbrook                     1:00.76     6
  4 Nicole Dia               12  Baltimore Poly                  1:01.13     5
  5 Sarah Ingham             10  Henry A Wise                    1:01.55     4
  6 Tamunobelema Olungwe     10  Western Tech                    1:01.68     3
  7 Ava Gregory              11  Sidwell Friends                 1:01.87     2
  8 Ella Rishell             11  Watkins Mill                    1:02.00     1
  9 Jazmine Robertson        11  Frederick                       1:02.03
 10 Morgan Mims              10  South River                     1:02.04
 11 Ji'Mie Womack            10  C.H. Flowers                    1:02.88
 12 Ameya Mcelhaney          10  C.H. Flowers                    1:03.27
 13 Anushka Iyer             11  Richard Montgomery              1:03.55
 14 Myah Barnes              11  Calvert                         1:04.20
 15 Samiatu Yussuf           10  Baltimore Poly                  1:04.24
 16 Leila Briggs              9  Quince Orchard                  1:04.42
 17 Sarah Seam               11  Magruder                        1:04.49
 18 Byriana Kelly            11  Northwood                       1:04.78
 19 Emma Giselle Forbin      10  Clarksburg                      1:05.04
 20 Maria Poulos             12  Paint Branch                    1:05.26
 21 Trinity Green            10  KIPP DC                         1:05.48
 22 Maria Fernanda Martin    11  Gaithersburg                    1:05.68
 23 Elizabeth Baggett        12  Winston Churchill               1:05.70
 24 Lara Adeoye               9  Frederick                       1:06.20
 25 Kayla Smith              10  Good Counsel                    1:06.54
 26 Madeleine McLaughlin     10  Leonardtown                     1:06.78
 27 Gladie Kasongo           12  Quince Orchard                  1:07.10
 28 Ayanna Hart              10  Northwood                       1:07.11
 29 Kenyon Ballard            9  Magruder                        1:07.25
 30 Emma Bergfalk             9  Montgomery Blair                1:07.30
 31 Aramide Awowale          12  Wilde Lake                      1:07.74
 32 Kate Borkowski           12  Sidwell Friends                 1:07.78
 33 Taylor Henson             9  Parkville                       1:07.97
 34 Infinity Bushby           9  Springbrook                     1:08.03
 35 Zara Massiah             10  Maret                           1:08.06
 36 Tara Martindale           9  Westminster                     1:08.11
 37 Vanessa Haubold           9  Field                           1:08.34
 38 Jada Jeter                9  Gar-Field                       1:08.40
 39 Grace Jennings           11  Winston Churchill               1:08.52
 40 Rosemary Thompson        12  John Glenn                      1:08.96
 41 Camay McCurdy             9  Gar-Field                       1:09.30
 42 Maggie Kerr              10  Good Counsel                    1:09.48
 43 Christina Eayrs          11  Wheaton                         1:11.85
 44 Tasani Budd              12  Watkins Mill                    1:12.14
 45 Amanda Ruff              11  Northwestern-PG                 1:12.46
 46 Charlie Ford             10  John Glenn                      1:12.64
 47 Katerina Hernandez       12  Seneca Valley                   1:15.33
 48 Setutsi Abdallah         10  Wilde Lake                      1:16.00
 49 Chavannah Green           9  Northwestern-PG                 1:17.33
 50 Emma-Jil Kolerus          9  Maret                           1:20.68

Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olivia Rosemond          12  Northwood                       2:22.49    10
  2 Parker O'Brien           12  Leonardtown                     2:23.00     8
  3 Brea Wilfong             10  John Glenn                      2:26.25     6
  4 Alana Dyce-Giraud        12  Gaithersburg                    2:30.32     5
  5 Nicole Dia               12  Baltimore Poly                  2:30.58     4
  6 Emma Coupe               10  South River                     2:32.96     3
  7 Kate Miller               9  Good Counsel                    2:33.27     2
  8 Audrey C. Inglese         9  Richard Montgomery              2:33.53     1
  9 Kennedy Adams            12  Frederick                       2:35.47
 10 Devon Derrenbacher       12  Gaithersburg                    2:36.01
 11 Ryan Reed                 9  Henry A Wise                    2:39.02
 12 Callie Wallace            9  Maret                           2:40.01
 13 Emily Gustie             11  Crofton                         2:40.63
 14 Madison McCurry           9  Calvert                         2:40.95
 15 Hannah St. Clair         11  Albert Einstein                 2:40.99
 16 Sydney Willich           11  Winston Churchill               2:42.35
 17 Chidera Okwuosa          12  C.H. Flowers                    2:43.07
 18 Christina Anderson       12  Paint Branch                    2:43.38
 19 Tara Prakash              9  Sidwell Friends                 2:43.56
 20 Sabrina Chou             10  Winston Churchill               2:44.21
 21 Sophia Cadena            12  Leonardtown                     2:44.56
 22 Stella Alumonah          10  Western Tech                    2:44.62
 23 Sarah Seam               11  Magruder                        2:45.08
 24 Narissa Hill             12  C.H. Flowers                    2:45.51
 25 Caroline Wallace         10  Maret                           2:45.64
 26 Devon McGuinness         11  Wilde Lake                      2:45.98
 27 Isadora Kaufman          10  Quince Orchard                  2:48.72
 28 Meklit Mesfin            11  Crofton                         2:48.89
 29 Olivia Wenk              10  Albert Einstein                 2:51.96
 30 Ugochi Uradu              9  Western Tech                    2:53.76
 31 Joyce Wu                 11  Clarksburg                      2:54.25
 32 Claire Poulson           12  Quince Orchard                  2:54.93
 33 Denise Martinez           9  Wheaton                         2:57.90
 34 Madison Wycoff           10  John Glenn                      3:01.31
 35 Keren Salazar             9  Magruder                        3:01.73
 36 Veliciti Stone           11  Frederick                       3:04.36
 37 Kailani Hartwell          9  KIPP DC                         3:05.40
 38 Mia Walker                9  Wheaton                         3:06.91
 39 Noelia Gonzalez          11  Calvert                         3:11.51
 40 Lillian Adams             9  Baltimore Poly                  3:11.63
 41 Yasmin Mendez- Diaz      10  Gar-Field                       3:22.28
 42 Liliana Ramirez           9  Springbrook                     3:25.06
 43 Morgan Sweatmon           9  KIPP DC                         3:26.63

Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Leah Stephens            11  Good Counsel                    4:59.16    10
  2 Grace M. Finnegan        10  Richard Montgomery              5:10.81     8
  3 Marisa Poe               12  Maret                           5:19.48     6
  4 Colleen Creswell          9  South River                     5:30.92     5
  5 Madison McCurry           9  Calvert                         5:32.89     4
  6 Shannon Creswell          9  South River                     5:32.89     3
  7 Emily Maury               9  Leonardtown                     5:33.94     2
  8 Callie Wallace            9  Maret                           5:36.77     1
  9 Alana Dyce-Giraud        12  Gaithersburg                    5:37.87
 10 Audrey Houle             11  Westminster                     5:41.61
 11 Sara Siegle              10  Good Counsel                    5:42.70
 12 Marijke Friedman         12  Montgomery Blair                5:48.07
 13 Maya Bhattiprolu         12  Winston Churchill               5:55.96
 14 Sophia Cadena            12  Leonardtown                     5:57.74
 15 Christina Anderson       12  Paint Branch                    5:58.54
 16 Lillian Nikolov          11  Winston Churchill               6:02.70
 17 Rebecca Spohn            10  John Glenn                      6:03.27
 18 Maddie Arbaugh           12  Westminster                     6:05.16
 19 Emma Giselle Forbin      10  Clarksburg                      6:06.67
 20 Hannah St. Clair         11  Albert Einstein                 6:07.49
 21 Chidera Okwuosa          12  C.H. Flowers                    6:07.55
 22 Narissa Hill             12  C.H. Flowers                    6:07.59
 23 Laurie Baughman          10  John Glenn                      6:10.69
 24 Ryan Reed                 9  Henry A Wise                    6:11.22
 25 Mandy Vendittis          11  Quince Orchard                  6:11.39
 26 Olivia Wenk              10  Albert Einstein                 6:12.62
 27 Nisha Athrey             12  Richard Montgomery              6:14.89
 28 Mahlet Mesfin            11  Crofton                         6:17.97
 29 Elly Cook                11  Clarksburg                      6:19.10
 30 Erin Hopper              12  Wilde Lake                      6:19.70
 31 Denise Martinez           9  Wheaton                         6:20.28
 32 Sophie Thrush            11  Quince Orchard                  6:27.83
 33 Norah Juzenas            11  Sandy Spring                    6:30.29
 34 Mallory Stack            10  Sidwell Friends                 6:34.22
 35 Autumn Peace             10  Paint Branch                    6:35.03
 36 Ila Raso                 11  Montgomery Blair                6:37.92
 37 Liliana Ramirez           9  Springbrook                     6:37.97
 38 Anna Lefgren             10  Henry A Wise                    6:40.88
 39 Brooke C. Jones          11  Magruder                        6:41.74
 40 Kailani Hartwell          9  KIPP DC                         6:42.19
 41 Jade Wilkinson           12  Sandy Spring                    6:43.81
 42 Rianna Serrano            9  Magruder                        6:49.17
 43 Christina Eayrs          11  Wheaton                         6:50.29
 44 Kaylinn Scully            9  North County                    6:51.70
 45 Veliciti Stone           11  Frederick                       7:04.00
 46 Lillian Adams             9  Baltimore Poly                  7:12.95
 47 Alicia Flores            10  Springbrook                     7:21.99
 48 Kareema Rushing           9  Frederick                       8:07.50

Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marisa Poe               12  Maret                          11:35.03    10
  2 Christa Sadd             10  Clarksburg                     11:35.20     8
  3 Hannah Toth              11  Westminster                    11:47.43     6
  4 Kristen Prince           12  Calvert                        12:00.05     5
  5 Alexa Avila              11  Montgomery Blair               12:01.17     4
  6 Maya Colavito            11  Richard Montgomery             12:10.55     3
  7 Sara Siegle              10  Good Counsel                   12:14.64     2
  8 Devon Derrenbacher       12  Gaithersburg                   12:26.94     1
  9 Emily Boniface           11  Crofton                        12:34.69
 10 Celia Woodworth           9  Wheaton                        13:23.55
 11 Zara Kanold-Tso          11  Winston Churchill              13:28.16
 12 Nina Morris              12  Magruder                       13:28.54
 13 Claire Poulson           12  Quince Orchard                 13:35.71
 14 Eleanor Chamberlain      10  Leonardtown                    13:40.73
 15 Anika Rai                11  Montgomery Blair               13:42.79
 16 Caitlin Nichols           9  Leonardtown                    13:47.28
 17 Anna Griffiths           11  Wilde Lake                     13:52.55
 18 Waverly Yurco            10  John Glenn                     14:10.56
 19 Kylynn Barr              12  John Glenn                     14:13.52
 20 Anna Lefgren             10  Henry A Wise                   14:35.49
 21 Rosa Zielinski           12  Albert Einstein                14:36.43
 22 Molly Tekelenburg        10  Albert Einstein                14:52.21
 23 Karina Abbundi           10  Good Counsel                   14:57.34

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kara Fields              11  John Glenn                        15.57
  2 Elena Juarez              9  Gaithersburg                      15.66
  3 Jaelynn Blackwell         9  C.H. Flowers                      15.86
  4 Alanna Hart              10  Northwood                         17.48
  5 Jayden Rittle            12  Leonardtown                       17.64
  6 Kaila Jenkins             9  Baltimore Poly                    17.79
  7 Azariah Jones            11  Baltimore Poly                    18.29
  8 Maiev McClain            11  Springbrook                       18.50
  9 Victoria Vo              12  Calvert                           18.66
 10 Dakota Brown             10  Henry A Wise                      18.83
 11 Aris Henery              12  Parkville                         18.94
 12 Hannah Chaney            12  John Glenn                        19.19
 13 Laylah Talley             9  Clarksburg                        19.20
 14 Aimee Tukey               9  Winston Churchill                 19.36
 15 Rachel Williams          10  Clarksburg                        19.38
 16 Joanna Mofor              9  Henry A Wise                      19.40
 17 Victoria Marston         11  Crofton                           19.78
 18 Alayna Rover             11  Wilde Lake                        19.79
 19 Sarah Gassman            11  Westminster                       19.93
 20 Blessing Akinfemiwa      10  Paint Branch                      20.09
 21 Tsenkara Allen           10  Fairmont Heights                  20.09
 22 Lena Givens               9  Wheaton                           20.10
 23 Mya Stuckey              10  Maret                             20.11
 24 Taylor Brinkman           9  Magruder                          20.35
 25 Jaydah Ruth-Rumley       10  North County                      20.50
 26 Jalynn Smith              9  Sandy Spring                      20.54
 27 Maurine Colbert          10  Seneca Valley                     20.72
 28 Abigail Wolfe            10  Crofton                           20.87
 29 Hannah Komukyeya         10  Wheaton                           21.24
 30 Arianna Nelson           11  Good Counsel                      21.31
 31 Kadidia Cisse             9  Albert Einstein                   21.31
 32 Kayla Wiley              10  Fairmont Heights                  22.33
 33 Finesha McCombs          10  Seneca Valley                     22.59
 34 Mya Cash                 10  Watkins Mill                      22.66
 35 Johari Saidi              9  Winston Churchill                 23.38
 36 Annabelle Sequar          9  Sidwell Friends                   24.37
 37 Emma Hardesty            12  Westminster                       26.85

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kara Fields              11  John Glenn                        15.46    10
  2 Jaelynn Blackwell         9  C.H. Flowers                      15.56     8
  3 Jayden Rittle            12  Leonardtown                       16.92     6
  4 Alanna Hart              10  Northwood                         17.44     5
  5 Maiev McClain            11  Springbrook                       17.53     4
  6 Kaila Jenkins             9  Baltimore Poly                    18.13     3
  7 Azariah Jones            11  Baltimore Poly                    18.24     2

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mallory C. Valmon        10  Richard Montgomery                47.16    10
  2 Kara Fields              11  John Glenn                        48.78     8
  3 Jayden Rittle            12  Leonardtown                       48.91     6
  4 Jaelynn Blackwell         9  C.H. Flowers                      49.58     5
  5 Alanna Hart              10  Northwood                         49.68     4
  6 Azariah Jones            11  Baltimore Poly                    50.08     3
  7 Nicole Anyanah           10  Gaithersburg                      50.28     2
  8 Maiev McClain            11  Springbrook                       50.85     1
 10 Skye Mitchell            10  C.H. Flowers                      51.21
 11 Payton Phillips           9  Henry A Wise                      51.49
 12 Oliva Purdy              11  Good Counsel                      51.71
 13 Clara Winkel             11  Leonardtown                       51.79
 14 Natalia Sartor           12  Clarksburg                        52.16
 15 Malaya Archila            9  Frederick                         52.27
 16 Emily Gustie             11  Crofton                           52.33
 17 Marina Nicolozakes       11  John Glenn                        52.71
 18 Edem Kumazah              9  Gaithersburg                      52.98
 19 Maurine Colbert          10  Seneca Valley                     53.27
 20 Dakota Brown             10  Henry A Wise                      53.61
 21 Angela Mvogo- Edzoa       9  Watkins Mill                      53.67
 22 Laylah Talley             9  Clarksburg                        54.17
 23 Meghan Tekelenburg       12  Wheaton                           54.41
 24 Kenyon Ballard            9  Magruder                          54.66
 25 Mary Kate Wans           10  Crofton                           55.28
 26 Aimee Tukey               9  Winston Churchill                 55.53
 27 Olivia Skozilas          10  Westminster                       55.76
 28 Lena Givens               9  Wheaton                           56.49
 29 Chavannah Green           9  Northwestern-PG                   57.61
 30 Kaila Jenkins             9  Baltimore Poly                    58.08
 31 Yaye Fatou Diaite        10  Seneca Valley                   1:00.30
 32 Naomi Wright              9  Winston Churchill               1:05.01

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                                        Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Northwood                                                      51.23    10
  2 Wilde Lake                                                     51.92     8
  3 Springbrook                                                    51.93     6
  4 Wheaton                                                        51.96     5
  5 Paint Branch                                                   52.10     4
  6 Parkville                                                      52.41     3
  7 Richard Montgomery                                             52.93     2
  8 Henry A Wise                                                   52.99     1
  9 Quince Orchard                                                 53.07
 10 Gar-Field                                                      53.38
 11 Frederick                                                      53.39
 12 Sidwell Friends                                                53.41
 13 Clarksburg                                                     53.43
 14 Leonardtown                                                    54.17
 15 North County                                                   54.26
 16 Westminster                                                    54.50
 17 Crofton                                                        54.54
 18 Seneca Valley                                                  54.60
 19 South River                                                    55.00
 20 Winston Churchill                                              55.51
 21 Montgomery Blair                                               55.77
 22 John Glenn                                                     57.97
 23 Fairmont Heights                                               58.24
 24 Watkins Mill                                                   58.54
 25 Magruder                                                     1:00.01
 26 KIPP DC                                                      1:04.96

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                                        Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paint Branch                                                 1:45.62    10
  2 Gaithersburg                                                 1:48.58     8
  3 Crofton                                                      1:48.64     6
  4 Springbrook                                                  1:48.73     5
  5 Northwood                                                    1:48.79     4
  6 C.H. Flowers                                                 1:50.02     3
  7 Western Tech                                                 1:50.11     2
  8 Wheaton                                                      1:51.02     1
  9 Parkville                                                    1:51.04
 10 Quince Orchard                                               1:51.19
 11 North County                                                 1:51.49
 12 Clarksburg                                                   1:52.42
 13 Good Counsel                                                 1:53.32
 14 John Glenn                                                   1:54.00
 15 Westminster                                                  1:56.87
 16 Frederick                                                    1:57.72
 17 Wilde Lake                                                   1:58.99
 18 South River                                                  1:59.31
 19 KIPP DC                                                      1:59.67
 20 Winston Churchill                                            2:02.38
 21 Watkins Mill                                                 2:02.55
 22 Sandy Spring                                                 2:02.74
 23 Seneca Valley                                                2:05.35
 24 Fairmont Heights                                             2:05.50
 25 Magruder                                                     2:08.17
 26 Gar-Field                                                    2:08.18

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                                        Finals  Points
================================================================================
   1 C.H. Flowers                                                4:08.82    10
   2 Springbrook                                                 4:09.07     8
   3 Leonardtown                                                 4:14.09     6
   4 Western Tech                                                4:18.17     5
   5 Frederick                                                   4:19.23     4
   6 Northwood                                                   4:19.66     3
   7 Crofton                                                     4:20.74     2
   8 Wheaton                                                     4:24.80     1
   9 John Glenn                                                  4:25.01
  10 Paint Branch                                                4:26.43
  11 Quince Orchard                                              4:30.31
  12 Good Counsel                                                4:34.66
  13 Winston Churchill                                           4:36.02
  14 Westminster                                                 4:36.77
  15 Gaithersburg                                                4:39.73
 16 Watkins Mill                                                 4:46.73
 17 Montgomery Blair                                             4:48.65
 18 Seneca Valley                                                4:55.32
 19 Calvert                                                      5:02.35
 20 Magruder                                                     5:04.97

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                                        Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Leonardtown                                                 10:03.27    10
  2 Westminster                                                 10:23.44     8
  3 John Glenn                                                  10:30.55     6
  4 Richard Montgomery                                          10:33.26     5
  5 Winston Churchill                                           10:55.06     4
  6 Crofton                                                     10:56.78     3
  7 Clarksburg                                                  11:14.55     2
  8 Quince Orchard                                              11:24.08     1
  9 Wheaton                                                     11:24.64
 10 Calvert                                                     11:31.74
 11 Magruder                                                    11:53.74
 12 Seneca Valley                                               12:44.10

Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Victoria Marston         11  Crofton                         5-02.00    10
  2 Jayden Rittle            12  Leonardtown                     5-02.00     8
  3 Dylan Countiss           12  Leonardtown                     5-00.00     5.5
  3 Ava Hoffman              10  John Glenn                      5-00.00     5.5
  5 Kyla Williams            11  Springbrook                     5-00.00     4
  6 Sydne Sanders            12  Richard Montgomery              5-00.00     3
  7 Areyana Snowden          10  Frederick                       4-10.00     1.5
  7 Jaelynn Blackwell         9  C.H. Flowers                    4-10.00     1.5
  9 Hannah Komukyeya         10  Wheaton                         4-10.00
 10 Renee Boissiere          10  Albert Einstein                 4-10.00
 11 Mireya King              10  Montgomery Blair                4-10.00
 12 Kendal Jones             11  Good Counsel                    4-08.00
 13 Jasmine Moore            10  Good Counsel                    4-08.00
 14 Emi Marshall             12  Sidwell Friends                 4-06.00
 15 Dina Mohseni             12  Winston Churchill               4-06.00
 -- Jasmaine Watson          11  Gar-Field                            NH
 -- Keasia Ames              11  Clarksburg                           NH

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brayden Snider            9  John Glenn                     11-06.00    10
  2 Sarah Gassman            11  Westminster                    11-00.00     8
  3 Jordan Killiany          12  John Glenn                     10-06.00     6
  4 Charlotte DeForest        9  Crofton                         9-00.00     5
  5 Summer James             12  Westminster                     8-06.00     4
  6 Koryn Sanders            10  Wilde Lake                      7-06.00     3
  7 Meghan Tekelenburg       12  Wheaton                         7-00.00     2
  8 Katherine Padilla        10  Seneca Valley                   6-06.00     1

Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Manie Mevo               12  Quince Orchard                 17-05.00    10
  2 Shania Staats            10  Wilde Lake                     16-06.25     8
  3 Dylan Countiss           12  Leonardtown                    16-06.00     6
  4 Jalynn Smith              9  Sandy Spring                   16-05.25     5
  5 Azariah Jones            11  Baltimore Poly                 15-08.00     4
  6 Ava Gregory              11  Sidwell Friends                15-03.00     3
  7 Jacoya Cartnail          12  Frederick                      15-00.75     2
  8 Keasia Ames              11  Clarksburg                     14-05.75     1
  9 Kara Fields              11  John Glenn                     14-03.25
 10 Vynou Philogene           9  Springbrook                    13-07.75
 11 Sam Newton               12  Leonardtown                    13-06.50
 12 Maliyah Moton             9  Gar-Field                      13-06.25
 13 Mireya King              10  Montgomery Blair               13-06.00
 14 Emily Samara              9  Wheaton                        13-04.75
 15 Kylie Clark               9  Seneca Valley                  13-04.00
 16 Alaina Myers              9  Frederick                      13-01.00
 16 Alyssa Dorsey            11  Wilde Lake                     13-01.00
 16 Ava Hoffman              10  John Glenn                     13-01.00
 19 Dina Mohseni             12  Winston Churchill              12-10.50
 20 Jada Jeter                9  Gar-Field                      12-08.00
 21 Sydney Bjorn             11  South River                    12-07.50
 22 Kailey Meadows            9  Watkins Mill                   12-07.25
 23 Gabriella De Andrade     10  Parkville                      12-06.50
 24 Payton Phillips           9  Henry A Wise                   12-05.50
 25 Ella Rishell             11  Watkins Mill                   12-04.75
 26 Jordan Mueller           11  Crofton                        12-04.50
 27 Nylah Craig              10  Westminster                    12-03.75
 28 Stella Alumonah          10  Western Tech                   12-03.00
 29 Christella Leukeu         9  Springbrook                    12-02.50
 30 Jaydah Ruth-Rumley       10  North County                   11-11.00
 31 Vanni Passey             10  Good Counsel                   11-06.50
 32 Ni'yana Lassiter          9  KIPP DC                        11-02.75
 33 Gabrielle Redfearn       10  Good Counsel                   10-11.50
 34 Syanne Thorpe            12  Paint Branch                   10-08.75
 35 Emma Bergfalk             9  Montgomery Blair               10-07.00
 36 Fortress Nwaiwu          11  Wheaton                         9-01.00
 37 Sophia Ekezie             9  Clarksburg                      8-01.00

Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Manie Mevo               12  Quince Orchard                 36-06.50    10
  2 Azariah Jones            11  Baltimore Poly                 35-01.50     8
  3 Keasia Ames              11  Clarksburg                     33-02.50     6
  4 Charlotte DeForest        9  Crofton                        33-00.00     5
  5 Ava Gregory              11  Sidwell Friends                32-09.00     4
  6 Oliva Purdy              11  Good Counsel                   31-10.00     3
  7 Alycia Council           10  Calvert                        31-05.00     2
  8 Vynou Philogene           9  Springbrook                    31-04.50     1
  9 Emi Marshall             12  Sidwell Friends                31-01.50
 10 Clara Winkel             11  Leonardtown                    30-11.00
 11 Victoria Vo              12  Calvert                        30-08.50
 12 Summer James             12  Westminster                    30-07.00
 12 Ella Rishell             11  Watkins Mill                   30-07.00
 14 Maria Clara Young        10  Winston Churchill              30-06.50
 15 Shirin Haan              12  South River                    30-03.50
 16 Lauryn Lee               11  Henry A Wise                   29-05.50
 17 Binta Keita               9  Seneca Valley                  26-06.00
 18 Syanne Thorpe            12  Paint Branch                   26-04.50
 18 Maggie Mederos           11  Leonardtown                    26-04.50
 20 Christella Leukeu         9  Springbrook                    26-04.00
 -- Jaydah Ruth-Rumley       10  North County                       FOUL
 -- Aris Henery              12  Parkville                          FOUL
 -- Alyssa Dorsey            11  Wilde Lake                         FOUL

Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chelsea Sotherden        10  John Glenn                     35-05.50    10
  2 Mawata Queen Keita       11  Springbrook                    33-10.50     8
  3 Jordan Brown             12  Magruder                       33-09.00     6
  4 Alethia Carroll          11  Crofton                        33-00.00     5
  5 Emma Reaves              10  Westminster                    32-07.00     4
  6 Synclaire Williams       11  Springbrook                    31-10.00     3
  7 Ezinne Ejimofor          11  Clarksburg                     31-06.00     2
  8 Adaku Iwudike            11  Western Tech                   29-03.00     1
  9 Emma Johnson             12  South River                    29-00.00
 10 Mariam Coulibaly         12  Winston Churchill              28-07.00
 11 Mikayla Downs            12  Paint Branch                   28-03.50
 12 Olivia Onwubuariri       11  Western Tech                   28-01.50
 13 Andrea Countiss          11  Gar-Field                      26-05.50
 14 Sameen Gbenro            12  South River                    26-02.50
 15 Jordan Mueller           11  Crofton                        25-05.00
 16 Maria Hiles              11  Clarksburg                     25-04.00
 17 Alaina Myers              9  Frederick                      25-01.50
 18 Lacie James              11  Leonardtown                    24-06.00
 19 Monae Stencil            11  Field                          24-05.50
 20 Sui Sung                 11  Frederick                      24-01.50
 21 Daija Riley              11  C.H. Flowers                   24-00.00
 22 Christobell Mattia        9  Henry A Wise                   23-06.00
 23 Kiki Medlock              9  Wilde Lake                     23-05.50
 24 Petra Baggili            12  Winston Churchill              23-05.00
 25 Mikayla Brown            11  Baltimore Poly                 23-02.50
 26 Isyis Hill               10  Fairmont Heights               22-09.25
 27 O'Hanna Williams         10  C.H. Flowers                   22-08.00
 28 Rielle Osafo             10  Good Counsel                   22-03.50
 29 Brielle Watson            9  Seneca Valley                  22-03.00
 30 Aaliyah DeAlba            9  Calvert                        22-01.00
 31 Layla Ridgway             9  Westminster                    21-06.00
 31 Gracie Wycoff             9  John Glenn                     21-06.00
 33 Aspen McNeil             12  Gar-Field                      21-05.50
 34 Miranda Rose             11  Albert Einstein                20-09.50
 35 Ceci Lesesene            10  Henry A Wise                   20-05.50
 36 Obehi Aighedion          11  Good Counsel                   20-00.25
 37 Claire Baumann            9  Leonardtown                    19-07.50
 38 Claire Truesdale         12  Watkins Mill                   18-07.50
 39 Stella P. Goyne          10  Richard Montgomery             18-05.00
 40 Jocelyn Rivera           11  Gaithersburg                   18-04.00
 41 Annabelle Sequar          9  Sidwell Friends                18-03.00
 42 Kordei Aryeetey          10  Seneca Valley                  17-11.00
 43 Zara Massiah             10  Maret                          17-03.00
 44 Sarah Dunkley             9  Baltimore Poly                 17-01.00
 45 Belvia Ann Yangue         9  Paint Branch                   16-10.00
 46 Christiana Gill          11  Gaithersburg                   16-05.00
 47 Mary Magalski             9  Wheaton                        16-04.50
 48 Dawntavia Wiggins        10  KIPP DC                        16-01.25
 49 Rahwa Tesfay             10  Wheaton                        14-10.00
 50 Kaydin Knappenberger      9  Sandy Spring                   14-06.00

Girls Discus
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chelsea Sotherden        10  John Glenn                       100-00    10
  2 Alethia Carroll          11  Crofton                           98-02     8
  3 Maysa Dieng              12  Clarksburg                        91-08     6
  4 Sameen Gbenro            12  South River                       89-01     5
  5 Jordan Brown             12  Magruder                          88-08     4
  6 Emma Reaves              10  Westminster                       85-07     3
  7 Mariam Coulibaly         12  Winston Churchill                 79-09     2
  8 Sophia Brege             10  Crofton                           79-03     1
  9 Sui Sung                 11  Frederick                         77-03
 10 Andrea Countiss          11  Gar-Field                         74-00
 11 Madison Medley            9  Watkins Mill                      73-07
 12 Claire Truesdale         12  Watkins Mill                      72-10
 13 Fiyinfoluwa Popoola       9  Western Tech                      71-00
 13 Monae Stencil            11  Field                             71-00
 15 Ezinne Ejimofor          11  Clarksburg                        70-09
 16 Claire Baumann            9  Leonardtown                       70-00
 17 Daija Riley              11  C.H. Flowers                      68-07
 18 Alycia Fleming           12  Gar-Field                         68-02
 18 Mikayla Ralston          11  Magruder                          68-02
 20 Adaku Iwudike            11  Western Tech                      68-00
 21 Emma Johnson             12  South River                       65-03
 22 Belvia Ann Yangue         9  Paint Branch                      63-08
 23 O'Hanna Williams         10  C.H. Flowers                      61-04
 24 Synclaire Williams       11  Springbrook                       59-07
 25 Hailey Coleman           11  Gaithersburg                      59-01
 26 Mikayla Downs            12  Paint Branch                      59-00
 27 Mawata Queen Keita       11  Springbrook                       58-08
 28 Mina Toola               12  Quince Orchard                    56-08
 29 Maeve Kelly              10  Winston Churchill                 56-07
 29 Lacie James              11  Leonardtown                       56-07
 31 Katherine Padilla        10  Seneca Valley                     56-00
 32 Christobell Mattia        9  Henry A Wise                      53-02
 33 Maren Lewis              10  Quince Orchard                    53-00
 33 Stella P. Goyne          10  Richard Montgomery                53-00
 35 Shakira Sosa             10  North County                      52-03
 35 Annabelle Sequar          9  Sidwell Friends                   52-03
 37 Gracie Wycoff             9  John Glenn                        52-00
 38 Christiana Gill          11  Gaithersburg                      51-07
 39 Mckinley Jovanovic       10  Montgomery Blair                  51-01
 40 Emma-Jil Kolerus          9  Maret                             50-05
 41 Ariana Patterson         12  Seneca Valley                     49-03
 42 Natalie Lumaro           11  Parkville                         49-01
 43 Aaliyah DeAlba            9  Calvert                           47-09
 44 Miranda Rose             11  Albert Einstein                   47-02
 45 Mya Stuckey              10  Maret                             45-01
 46 Dawntavia Wiggins        10  KIPP DC                           45-00
 47 Ceci Lesesene            10  Henry A Wise                      44-07
 48 Layla Ridgway             9  Westminster                       44-03
 49 Kaydin Knappenberger      9  Sandy Spring                      44-01
 50 Brianna Jackson          12  Wilde Lake                        43-11
 51 Mary Magalski             9  Wheaton                           42-07
 52 Amelle Passee             9  Northwestern-PG                   41-10
 53 Rahwa Tesfay             10  Wheaton                           39-10
 54 Makaia Parsons-Spittel    9  Northwood                         38-02
 55 Isyis Hill               10  Fairmont Heights                  37-05
 56 Sarah Dunkley             9  Baltimore Poly                    36-08

Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nick C Spikes            10  Paint Branch                      11.09
  2 Spencer Jones            11  Good Counsel                      11.15
  3 Mykel Morman             11  Henry A Wise                      11.16
  4 Roman Spikes             10  Paint Branch                      11.27
  5 Jason Kennedy            12  Springbrook                       11.32
  6 Carson Edwards            9  Field                             11.37
  7 Jaylin Briston           11  Parkville                         11.37
  8 Zion Abdul-Wahid         11  Parkville                         11.40
  9 Allen Dyson              11  Leonardtown                       11.54
 10 Ben Uduhiri              12  Sandy Spring                      11.54
 11 Samuel Koiwood            9  Watkins Mill                      11.55
 12 Bryson Perryman          12  Albert Einstein                   11.56
 13 Kessy Siben              12  Northwestern-PG                   11.61
 14 Blanche Gold             12  C.H. Flowers                      11.61
 15 Daveon Lionel            12  North County                      11.62
 16 Shamar Hill              10  Leonardtown                       11.69
 17 Julian Yarborough        11  Sidwell Friends                   11.71
 18 Elijah White             10  Western Tech                      11.72
 19 La'kyi Wilson            10  Seneca Valley                     11.75
 20 Jordan Harper            11  C.H. Flowers                      11.75
 21 Spencer Harrison         10  Crofton                           11.77
 22 Simon Cooksey            11  Good Counsel                      11.77
 23 Victor Ssegawa           11  Gar-Field                         11.84
 24 Aiden Guyton             10  Wilde Lake                        11.88
 25 Bryce Barnes             12  Quince Orchard                    11.89
 26 Ethan Solan              12  South River                       11.90
 26 Bryan Kelly              12  Clarksburg                        11.90
 28 Jameson Pinthiere        11  Clarksburg                        11.91
 29 James Snead               9  Winston Churchill                 11.95
 30 Anthony Zelaya           10  Gaithersburg                      11.98
 31 Walter Loeb              10  Quince Orchard                    12.00
 32 Wilfredo Beltran         10  Watkins Mill                      12.00
 33 Hudson Tao               11  Wheaton                           12.02
 34 Chislon Njang            10  Magruder                          12.03
 35 Daniel Bond-Brown        12  Field                             12.04
 36 Jake Harvey              11  Sidwell Friends                   12.08
 37 Arthur Core              12  Frederick                         12.11
 38 Devin Mishkin            10  Winston Churchill                 12.20
 39 Steven Addison           10  Seneca Valley                     12.21
 40 Tywon Knight             10  Fairmont Heights                  12.22
 42 Luis Avendano            12  Gar-Field                         12.26
 43 Larry Jordan              9  Calvert                           12.32
 44 Daquan Buck               9  Calvert                           12.36
 45 Ismael Jean              11  Northwestern-PG                   12.39
 46 Eli Alpuche              10  Maret                             12.39
 47 Joshua Tobin             10  Gonzaga                           12.42
 48 Jahari Brown              9  Western Tech                      12.45
 49 Javon Taylor             12  Henry A Wise                      12.48
 50 Victor Leke              12  Westminster                       12.59
 51 Evan Rector               9  John Glenn                        12.61
 52 Levi Mays                12  KIPP DC                           12.65
 53 Triston Champoux         11  Westminster                       12.65
 54 Gavin Tuttle             10  John Glenn                        12.66
 55 Kenji Samuel              9  Sandy Spring                      12.72
 56 Tyler Koutta             10  Wheaton                           12.86
 57 Colin Crowe               9  Gonzaga                           13.04
 58 Amari Brown              11  KIPP DC                           13.20
 59 Asante Jenkins            9  Maret                             13.45
 60 Lebron Williams          10  Fairmont Heights                  14.15
 -- Joseph Tabe              11  Springbrook                          FS

Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Nick C Spikes            10  Paint Branch                      10.98    10
  2 Mykel Morman             11  Henry A Wise                      11.05     8
  3 Roman Spikes             10  Paint Branch                      11.22     6
  4 Jason Kennedy            12  Springbrook                       11.26     5
  5 Jaylin Briston           11  Parkville                         11.29     4
  6 Zion Abdul-Wahid         11  Parkville                         11.34     3
  7 Carson Edwards            9  Field                             11.39     2

Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Talil Atkins             12  Baltimore Poly                    21.63    10
  2 Nick C Spikes            10  Paint Branch                      22.05     8
  3 Alexander Dobson         12  Wilde Lake                        22.33     6
  4 Tyrel Robinson           10  Gar-Field                         22.68     5
  5 Zion Abdul-Wahid         11  Parkville                         22.74     4
  6 Antonio Struhar          11  Calvert                           22.80     3
  7 Jalil Singleton          12  Gar-Field                         22.90     2
  8 Mykel Morman             11  Henry A Wise                      22.95     1
  9 Zion Okanlawon            9  Crofton                           22.99
 10 Shamar Hill              10  Leonardtown                       23.01
 11 Carson Edwards            9  Field                             23.10
 12 Lukas Borja              12  Sidwell Friends                   23.15
 13 Zachary Berritt          12  South River                       23.23
 14 Jaylin Briston           11  Parkville                         23.31
 15 David Boley              10  Watkins Mill                      23.32
 16 Dalante Davenport        11  North County                      23.32
 17 Devasziaye Coston        12  Clarksburg                        23.36
 18 Jason Kennedy            12  Springbrook                       23.38
 19 Stanley Nwaigwe          12  Wheaton                           23.40
 20 Keonte Baker             12  Leonardtown                       23.43
 21 Kessy Siben              12  Northwestern-PG                   23.46
 22 Manuel Robinson          10  C.H. Flowers                      23.49
 23 Ben Uduhiri              12  Sandy Spring                      23.76
 24 Matthew Ogunniyi         10  C.H. Flowers                      23.79
 25 David James              11  Wheaton                           23.83
 26 Elijah White             10  Western Tech                      23.85
 27 Liam Lear-wecht          10  South River                       23.90
 28 Daveon Lionel            12  North County                      23.91
 29 Riley West               11  John Glenn                        24.01
 30 Ja'Hahn Harvey           12  Baltimore Poly                    24.05
 31 Walter Loeb              10  Quince Orchard                    24.14
 32 Alemdar Uzman            10  Montgomery Blair                  24.15
 33 Terefe Ormsby            10  Springbrook                       24.16
 34 Mondyu Richards          11  Albert Einstein                   24.24
 35 Matthew Holt             11  Gonzaga                           24.31
 36 Daniel Bond-Brown        12  Field                             24.52
 37 Cayden Segura            11  Albert Einstein                   24.59
 38 Jason Babcock            10  Sidwell Friends                   24.61
 39 James Snead               9  Winston Churchill                 24.62
 40 Ismael Jean              11  Northwestern-PG                   24.63
 41 Satchel Wilson           11  Crofton                           24.65
 42 Preston Szczublewski     12  Clarksburg                        24.76
 43 Devin Mishkin            10  Winston Churchill                 24.94
 44 Steven Addison           10  Seneca Valley                     25.12
 45 Samuel Omotoso           10  Seneca Valley                     25.17
 46 Joshua Tobin             10  Gonzaga                           25.43
 47 Daquan Buck               9  Calvert                           25.70
 48 Darnell Harkless JR      10  Westminster                       26.13
 49 Isaish Hill              12  Henry A Wise                      26.45
 50 Vincent Mele             10  Sandy Spring                      27.01
 51 Joey Wentland            10  John Glenn                        28.63
 52 Jonathan Se[[man         10  Fairmont Heights                  29.76

Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Talil Atkins             12  Baltimore Poly                    48.40    10
  2 Alexander Dobson         12  Wilde Lake                        49.78     8
  3 Taveon Pierce            12  Henry A Wise                      50.21     6
  4 Colin Abrams              9  Magruder                          50.70     5
  5 Ikechukwu Onyechi        12  Springbrook                       50.97     4
  6 Kai Smith                12  Henry A Wise                      51.09     3
  7 Ben Harms                12  Leonardtown                       51.20     2
  8 Darrell White            12  Baltimore Poly                    51.60     1
  9 Sean Borsum              11  Richard Montgomery                51.85
 10 Desmond Whitley          11  Clarksburg                        52.04
 11 Jalil Singleton          12  Gar-Field                         52.04
 12 Maximilian Lee           12  Gaithersburg                      52.05
 13 Allen Gottlieb           11  Crofton                           52.06
 14 Deon Windham             10  C.H. Flowers                      52.07
 15 Aaron Lippman            10  Parkville                         52.11
 16 Zak Crawford             12  Wilde Lake                        52.22
 17 Tyrel Robinson           10  Gar-Field                         52.36
 18 Ethan Yen                11  Winston Churchill                 52.96
 19 Nolan Brenowitz          12  Richard Montgomery                53.00
 20 Andrew Pardoe            12  North County                      53.37
 22 Leamsi Borgess           12  South River                       53.81
 23 Andrew Sidawy            12  Winston Churchill                 53.81
 24 Joshua Derosier          12  Watkins Mill                      53.96
 25 Yaw Obeng Frimpong       11  Gaithersburg                      53.99
 25 Elijah Kuklica           12  John Glenn                        53.99
 27 Elijah Antonius          12  North County                      54.10
 29 David Gilbert            12  C.H. Flowers                      54.47
 30 Logan Brinkman           11  Magruder                          54.48
 31 Diego Escalera           11  South River                       54.85
 32 Larry Jordan              9  Calvert                           55.42
 33 Layth Carpenter          11  Crofton                           55.55
 34 Oliver Tomberlin         10  Wheaton                           55.78
 35 Lesley Ofosu             11  Parkville                         55.98
 36 Nicholas Wiseman         11  Paint Branch                      56.29
 37 Teddy Ewald               9  Gonzaga                           56.36
 38 Charles Cleveland         9  Field                             56.44
 39 Troy Sutton              11  Good Counsel                      56.46
 40 Caden Byers              12  Leonardtown                       56.56
 41 Tristan Melbert           9  Western Tech                      56.62
 42 Victor Leke              12  Westminster                       56.64
 43 Derrick Okuwemba         12  Fairmont Heights                  56.74
 44 Martinez Johan           11  Albert Einstein                   56.94
 45 Nile Cyntje              11  Northwood                         57.16
 46 Aidan Armagh             11  Field                             57.20
 47 Bryan Nchoutpouen        11  Paint Branch                      57.63
 48 Dominic LaCosta           9  Albert Einstein                   57.63
 49 Taylor Wockley            9  Quince Orchard                    58.07
 50 Tucker Forrest           10  Gonzaga                           58.82
 51 Maxim Falloux             9  Northwood                         58.95
 52 Hunter Bareham            9  Westminster                       59.04
 53 Ahmed Bakayoko           10  Watkins Mill                      59.48
 54 Daniel Marelli            9  Sidwell Friends                 1:00.55
 55 Kenny Nguyen             11  Seneca Valley                   1:01.13
 56 Vincent Mele             10  Sandy Spring                    1:01.36
 57 Eli Alpuche              10  Maret                           1:07.64
 58 Elliot Swander           10  Watkins Mill                    1:08.82
 59 Robert Taylor lll         9  Quince Orchard                  1:09.56
 60 Elijah Miles              9  Sandy Spring                    1:14.22
 61 Mahliek McDonald         12  KIPP DC                         1:16.32

Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colin Abrams              9  Magruder                        1:55.85    10
  2 Sadou Sow                12  Gaithersburg                    1:56.18     8
  3 Jeriel Williams          12  Springbrook                     2:00.33     6
  4 Sofiane Compaorg         11  Springbrook                     2:00.54     5
  5 Henry Burd               12  Winston Churchill               2:01.74     4
  6 Alexander Risso          10  Montgomery Blair                2:03.37     3
  7 Kody Clendenning         11  John Glenn                      2:04.65     2
  8 Jose Ramirez             12  Gaithersburg                    2:05.54     1
  9 Israel Ogwu              11  North County                    2:05.94
 10 Patrick Mozden           10  Albert Einstein                 2:07.53
 11 Henry Kaye               12  Richard Montgomery              2:08.71
 12 Joshua Derosier          12  Watkins Mill                    2:09.17
 13 Ben Harms                12  Leonardtown                     2:09.37
 14 Tyler Bickel             11  South River                     2:09.48
 15 Diego Escalera           11  South River                     2:09.52
 16 James Mozden             11  Albert Einstein                 2:10.27
 17 Luca Zambrano            12  North County                    2:11.16
 18 Noah Cassil              11  Good Counsel                    2:11.20
 19 Cole Amaral              10  Montgomery Blair                2:11.23
 20 Montre Harris            10  Parkville                       2:11.57
 21 Noah Vernon              10  Wilde Lake                      2:11.65
 22 Colin McGuinness          9  Wilde Lake                      2:11.70
 23 James Bachman            11  Baltimore Poly                  2:12.49
 24 Abdul Sesay              11  Henry A Wise                    2:13.12
 25 Kehan Bhati              11  Quince Orchard                  2:13.30
 26 Lukas Michael            10  Westminster                     2:14.30
 27 Zain Ahmad               12  Richard Montgomery              2:15.27
 28 Riku Yoshida             11  Magruder                        2:15.70
 29 Tyler Kim                10  Frederick                       2:15.93
 30 Lucas Holden             11  Sidwell Friends                 2:16.59
 31 Denis Tamnou Ngadeu      10  Paint Branch                    2:16.93
 32 Maxwell Dixon            11  Baltimore Poly                  2:16.97
 33 Yohannes Girma           11  Clarksburg                      2:17.32
 34 Ty Misiorek              12  Calvert                         2:17.40
 35 Damon Egan               11  Good Counsel                    2:18.07
 36 Nicholas Fettig          12  Wheaton                         2:18.44
 37 Joshua Parker            10  Western Tech                    2:18.88
 38 Noah Wachter             12  Clarksburg                      2:19.86
 39 Samuel Ingram             9  C.H. Flowers                    2:19.96
 40 Ahren Berlanger          11  Crofton                         2:20.31
 41 Carson Clouse            11  John Glenn                      2:20.37
 42 Nicholas Wiseman         11  Paint Branch                    2:20.84
 43 Dhani Young              11  KIPP DC                         2:21.41
 44 Aaron Lippman            10  Parkville                       2:21.88
 45 Evan Lucas               10  Field                           2:23.36
 46 Campbell Gelineau         9  Crofton                         2:24.93
 47 Carter Mills             11  Field                           2:25.61
 48 Armando Cerron            9  Wheaton                         2:26.50
 49 Tomas Vick               10  Gonzaga                         2:26.81
 50 Sajan Shah               10  Sidwell Friends                 2:26.87
 51 Michael Jaret            12  Westminster                     2:27.04
 52 Charles Pomper           11  Maret                           2:27.62
 53 Marcus Bryant             9  C.H. Flowers                    2:27.93
 54 Aidan Friedman           11  Gonzaga                         2:27.98
 55 Thomas Cole              10  Calvert                         2:39.47

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sebastien Breton         12  Winston Churchill               4:29.36    10
  2 Jack Hartsig             11  Calvert                         4:35.90     8
  3 Sadou Sow                12  Gaithersburg                    4:36.19     6
  4 Joshua Lopez             11  Magruder                        4:38.61     5
  5 Braden Welby             11  Winston Churchill               4:39.48     4
  6 Jose Ramirez             12  Gaithersburg                    4:40.57     3
  7 Gavin Legge              10  Frederick                       4:43.71     2
  8 Francisco Mora            9  Clarksburg                      4:44.90     1
  9 Andrew Bloom             11  Richard Montgomery              4:45.13
 10 Etana Heda               11  Springbrook                     4:46.05
 12 Patrick Mozden           10  Albert Einstein                 4:47.79
 13 Colin McGuinness          9  Wilde Lake                      4:48.85
 14 Kehan Bhati              11  Quince Orchard                  4:50.86
 15 Myles Feingold-Black     12  Montgomery Blair                4:51.95
 16 Pablo Tomberlin          12  Wheaton                         4:53.24
 17 Caiden Lake              10  John Glenn                      4:53.73
 18 Flynn McGrath            12  Sidwell Friends                 4:53.86
 19 Zaki Ahmad               10  Richard Montgomery              4:55.44
 20 Jonathan Kenney          10  Northwood                       4:56.26
 21 Noah Vernon              10  Wilde Lake                      4:57.01
 22 Matias Ketema            11  Wheaton                         4:57.80
 23 James Mozden             11  Albert Einstein                 4:57.87
 24 Montre Harris            10  Parkville                       4:59.04
 25 Elyjah Bassford          12  Baltimore Poly                  4:59.07
 26 Noah Jones               11  Sandy Spring                    4:59.69
 27 Aaron Siegle             12  Good Counsel                    5:00.66
 28 Jayden Craig             11  Westminster                     5:01.21
 29 Lucian Cook              12  Springbrook                     5:01.76
 30 Kody Clarke               9  Leonardtown                     5:01.81
 31 Benjamin Hair            11  South River                     5:02.54
 32 Owen Infante              9  South River                     5:02.59
 33 London Wood              11  Calvert                         5:05.26
 34 Campbell Gelineau         9  Crofton                         5:05.29
 35 Matt Culkin               9  Good Counsel                    5:09.72
 36 Denis Tamnou Ngadeu      10  Paint Branch                    5:11.41
 37 Cleveland Wall            9  Magruder                        5:13.01
 38 Eli Sledge                9  Quince Orchard                  5:15.71
 39 Ian Davis                10  John Glenn                      5:15.80
 40 WIll Standish            12  Leonardtown                     5:18.68
 41 Samuel Ingram             9  C.H. Flowers                    5:18.86
 42 Maxwell Dixon            11  Baltimore Poly                  5:21.76
 43 Dylan Hogue               9  Westminster                     5:26.35
 44 Filetema E Kabeto        10  Paint Branch                    5:27.94
 45 Nicholas Tyshkevych       9  Western Tech                    5:28.53
 46 Evan Lucas               10  Field                           5:28.69
 47 Abraham Fabel            12  Seneca Valley                   5:35.72
 48 Marcus Bryant             9  C.H. Flowers                    5:35.86
 49 Jason Romero Lopez        9  Gar-Field                       5:38.54
 50 Adil Mzese               12  Clarksburg                      5:39.09
 51 Larry Byrd III           11  Henry A Wise                    5:39.48
 52 Zach Greyer               9  Field                           5:41.72
 53 Chris Lafrankie          12  Gonzaga                         5:46.79
 54 William Prisco            9  Gonzaga                         5:47.42
 55 August Beaudreau         11  Sidwell Friends                 5:58.01
 56 Alonzo Miles              9  KIPP DC                         6:02.23
 57 Keith Harris              9  KIPP DC                         6:07.05
 58 Bryce Craig               9  North County                    6:08.34
 59 Matteo Greene            11  Sandy Spring                    6:42.96

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chris Tooms              12  John Glenn                      9:41.30    10
  2 Lucas Corea              12  Richard Montgomery              9:43.97     8
  3 Noah Fisher              11  Richard Montgomery              9:44.60     6
  4 Edward Lyness            12  Montgomery Blair                9:53.53     5
  5 London Layton            10  Crofton                        10:10.75     4
  6 Simon Mosazghi           11  Springbrook                    10:11.30     3
  7 David Rodenhaver         11  Calvert                        10:12.78     2
  8 Wyatt Vanlandingham      12  Westminster                    10:13.02     1
  9 Jackson Lastowski         9  Crofton                        10:14.68
 10 Colin La                 11  Winston Churchill              10:15.45
 11 Julien Higgins           12  Winston Churchill              10:18.62
 12 Peter Imhof              10  Leonardtown                    10:22.75
 13 Griffin Lupes             9  Albert Einstein                10:32.90
 14 Joshua Lopez             11  Magruder                       10:33.02
 15 Ezra Gashaw              11  Wheaton                        10:34.23
 16 Samuile Kuney            12  Northwood                      10:43.01
 17 Francisco Mora            9  Clarksburg                     10:44.07
 18 Matias Ketema            11  Wheaton                        10:45.43
 19 Grant Pritchard          10  Leonardtown                    10:49.72
 20 Ryan Smith               12  South River                    10:51.98
 21 Braylon Buchanan         11  John Glenn                     10:56.55
 22 Matt Culkin               9  Good Counsel                   11:12.01
 23 Henry Schwartz           10  Albert Einstein                11:13.21
 24 Toluwalase Adetosoye     12  Fairmont Heights               11:13.21
 25 Ian Hafer                11  Gaithersburg                   11:18.08
 26 Shawn Parmhans           12  Clarksburg                     11:21.92
 27 Chris Withee             11  Wilde Lake                     11:22.33
 28 William Buckley           9  Gonzaga                        11:33.80
 29 Peyton Ellis             11  Westminster                    11:35.52
 30 Ian Fagan                12  Quince Orchard                 11:39.60
 31 Cleveland Wall            9  Magruder                       11:40.70
 32 Brandon Dillon           11  South River                    11:42.73
 33 Caleb Holland            12  Montgomery Blair               11:47.38
 34 Herman Buckman            9  KIPP DC                        11:47.78
 35 Will Donohue             10  Baltimore Poly                 11:48.82
 36 Carter Hyde              10  Northwood                      11:49.45
 37 John Williamson           9  Calvert                        11:57.92
 38 Griffin Owens            11  Quince Orchard                 11:59.54
 39 Canton Wetzel             9  Frederick                      12:08.10
 40 Robby Matsui              9  Sidwell Friends                12:30.43
 41 Peter Burkart            12  Gonzaga                        13:15.16
 42 Zach Greyer               9  Field                          13:17.54

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arthur Core              12  Frederick                         15.56
  2 Kenny Monroe             12  Clarksburg                        15.98
  3 Jayden Adams             11  Albert Einstein                   16.16
  4 Avin Jackson             12  Quince Orchard                    16.32
  5 Ojigwe Olua               9  Western Tech                      16.35
  6 Kamar Sutherland          9  Watkins Mill                      16.52
  7 Cyrus Chisolm            11  Sandy Spring                      16.53
  8 Josiah Blake             11  C.H. Flowers                      16.57
  9 De'Shaun Boyd                Western Tech                      16.70
 10 Tyler Vuong              11  Crofton                           17.16
 11 Newton Essiem            10  Frederick                         17.22
 12 Druva Tharmalingam       12  Northwood                         17.31
 13 Jackson Northrup         10  Leonardtown                       17.36
 14 Andrew Boateng           10  Gar-Field                         17.38
 15 Cash Smith               10  John Glenn                        17.53
 16 Edwin Alfaro             11  Westminster                       17.54
 17 Daniel Olorunyemi        11  C.H. Flowers                      17.70
 18 Antonio James            11  Gar-Field                         17.80
 19 Cameron Barnhouse        10  John Glenn                        17.97
 20 Aaron Little             10  Parkville                         18.03
 21 Fallou Mboup             11  Albert Einstein                   18.25
 22 Joseph K Addo             9  Paint Branch                      18.49
 23 Matthew Humphries        12  Winston Churchill                 18.49
 24 Isaish Hill              12  Henry A Wise                      18.61
 25 Martin Ohakah            10  North County                      18.92
 26 Eric Anders              12  Gonzaga                           18.96
 27 Jeremiah Hammond         10  Parkville                         18.99
 28 Cassius Waller           11  Crofton                           19.40
 29 Bernard Hudson           11  North County                      19.76
 30 Jabril Mitchell          11  Montgomery Blair                  19.84
 31 Stephen Emmessiene       12  Clarksburg                        19.99
 32 Aidan Pirnat             10  Quince Orchard                    20.16
 33 Nicholas Taylor          11  Seneca Valley                     20.33
 34 Bukunmi Jaiyeola         12  Henry A Wise                      20.53
 35 Nicholas Rampersaud      10  Seneca Valley                     20.72
 36 Keith Ceruti             12  Baltimore Poly                    20.74
 37 Yusef-Ali Al-Qaabil      11  Magruder                          20.76
 38 Burton White             10  Sidwell Friends                   21.20
 39 Sean Ely                 11  Leonardtown                       21.24
 40 Joshua Fasalojo          12  Sandy Spring                      22.07
 41 Trevor Ward               9  Sidwell Friends                   22.44

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Arthur Core              12  Frederick                         15.22    10
  2 Kenny Monroe             12  Clarksburg                        15.35     8
  3 Avin Jackson             12  Quince Orchard                    15.39     6
  4 Jayden Adams             11  Albert Einstein                   15.71     5
  5 Josiah Blake             11  C.H. Flowers                      16.02     4
  6 Ojigwe Olua               9  Western Tech                      16.18     3
  7 Kamar Sutherland          9  Watkins Mill                      16.72     2
  8 Cyrus Chisolm            11  Sandy Spring                      16.91     1

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tele Abe                 11  Wilde Lake                        40.95    10
  2 Kenny Monroe             12  Clarksburg                        40.99     8
  3 De'Shaun Boyd                Western Tech                      42.28     6
  4 Edwin Alfaro             11  Westminster                       42.39     5
  5 Daniel Olorunyemi        11  C.H. Flowers                      42.41     4
  6 James Goggins III        12  Henry A Wise                      42.62     3
  7 Ojigwe Olua               9  Western Tech                      42.62     2
  8 Jayden Adams             11  Albert Einstein                   42.81     1
  9 David Peters             12  Wilde Lake                        42.87
 10 Avin Jackson             12  Quince Orchard                    43.02
 11 Kokou Emejue             10  Frederick                         43.10
 12 Victor Tsuma             11  Richard Montgomery                43.64
 13 Kain Augente             12  Clarksburg                        43.91
 14 John Dearie              10  Gonzaga                           43.94
 15 James Bachman            11  Baltimore Poly                    44.02
 16 Joseph K Addo             9  Paint Branch                      44.28
 17 Emmanuel Felix           12  Frederick                         44.42
 18 Reed MacCumbee           11  Crofton                           44.57
 19 Jackson Northrup         10  Leonardtown                       44.82
 20 Alec Easter              12  Gonzaga                           44.95
 21 Alex Lambert             10  Good Counsel                      45.06
 22 Tyler Vuong              11  Crofton                           45.06
 23 Kit Nolde                12  Sidwell Friends                   45.29
 24 Nicholas Rampersaud      10  Seneca Valley                     45.35
 25 Druva Tharmalingam       12  Northwood                         45.73
 26 Aaron Little             10  Parkville                         45.81
 27 Andrew Boateng           10  Gar-Field                         45.82
 28 Emmanuel Murray          11  Henry A Wise                      46.22
 29 Joshua Black             11  Gar-Field                         46.68
 30 Zenoah Collymore         10  Watkins Mill                      46.69
 31 Matthew Humphries        12  Winston Churchill                 46.89
 32 Adan Duran                9  John Glenn                        47.03
 33 Alex Metzger              9  John Glenn                        47.37
 34 Jordan Abikoye           11  C.H. Flowers                      47.46
 35 Gabriel Rosenberg        11  Albert Einstein                   47.51
 36 Manny Johnson            11  Gaithersburg                      48.22
 37 Malik Aremu              10  Paint Branch                      48.24
 38 Tarique Wright           10  Springbrook                       48.29
 39 Andrew Lam               12  South River                       48.58
 40 Julian Bogan             10  Seneca Valley                     48.72
 41 Bernard Hudson           11  North County                      48.75
 42 Sean Ely                 11  Leonardtown                       49.32
 43 David Belay              10  Wheaton                           49.57
 44 Andrew Chen               9  Quince Orchard                    50.73
 45 Joshua Fasalojo          12  Sandy Spring                      56.75

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                                        Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilde Lake                                                     43.77    10
  2 Paint Branch                                                   44.16     8
  3 Springbrook                                                    44.29     6
  4 Gar-Field                                                      44.46     5
  5 Henry A Wise                                                   44.51     4
  6 Parkville                                                      45.01     3
  7 Crofton                                                        45.34     2
  8 Leonardtown                                                    45.41     1
  9 North County                                                   45.69
 10 John Glenn                                                     45.79
 11 Quince Orchard                                                 45.92
 12 Wheaton                                                        45.93
 13 Albert Einstein                                                46.19
 14 South River                                                    46.22
 15 Western Tech                                                   46.27
 16 Gonzaga                                                        46.49
 17 Clarksburg                                                     46.51
 18 Frederick                                                      46.94
 19 Magruder                                                       47.09
 20 Sidwell Friends                                                47.28
 21 Seneca Valley                                                  47.43
 22 Winston Chuchill                                               47.49
 23 Richard Montgomery                                             48.34
 24 Montgomery Blair                                               48.49
 25 Westminster                                                    48.89
 26 Kipp DC                                                        53.59
 27 Fairmont Heights                                               54.80

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                                        Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Springbrook                                                  1:32.30    10
  2 Leonardtown                                                  1:32.86     8
  3 C.H. Flowers                                                 1:33.19     6
  4 Good Counsel                                                 1:33.41     5
  5 North County                                                 1:33.84     4
  6 Crofton                                                      1:34.57     3
  7 Watkins Mill                                                 1:34.57     2
  8 John Glenn                                                   1:34.77     1
  9 Wilde Lake                                                   1:35.22
 10 Wheaton                                                      1:35.31
 11 Frederick                                                    1:35.47
 12 Seneca Valley                                                1:35.51
 13 Quince Orchard                                               1:36.07
 14 Parkville                                                    1:37.00
 15 Henry A Wise                                                 1:37.12
 16 Albert Einstein                                              1:37.19
 17 Sandy Spring                                                 1:37.61
 18 Sidwell Frie ds                                              1:37.82
 19 Magruder                                                     1:38.84
 20 Winston Churchill                                            1:39.07
 21 Paint Branch                                                 1:39.70
 22 Westminster                                                  1:40.22
 23 Northwood                                                    1:41.15
 24 Montgomery Blair                                             1:41.46
 25 Richard Montgomery                                           1:41.62
 26 Gar-Field                                                    1:41.91
 27 Gonzaga                                                      1:47.80
 28 Fairmont Heights                                             1:48.02
 29 KIPP DC                                                      1:48.50

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                                        Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Springbrook                                                  3:30.17    10
  2 Sidwell Friends                                              3:31.99     8
  3 Richard Montgomery                                           3:32.47     6
  4 Clarksburg                                                   3:33.74     5
  5 Crofton                                                      3:35.95     4
  6 Leonardtown                                                  3:37.03     3
  7 Winston Churchill                                            3:38.32     2
  8 Wheaton                                                      3:38.53     1
  9 Northwood                                                    3:38.74
 10 C.H. Flowers                                                 3:39.28
 11 Gaithersburg                                                 3:40.55
 12 Gar-Field                                                    3:40.77
 13 Seneca Valley                                                3:41.21
 14 North County                                                 3:42.44
 15 John Glenn                                                   3:43.10
 16 Good Counsel                                                 3:43.68
 17 Montgomery Blair                                             3:43.83
 18 Calvert                                                      3:48.20
 19 Watkins Mill                                                 3:49.87
 20 Magruder                                                     3:50.48
 21 Paint Branch                                                 3:51.25
 22 Parkville                                                    3:53.47
 23 Quince Orchard                                               3:54.70
 24 Westminster                                                  3:56.41
 25 KIPP DC                                                      3:56.90
 26 Gonzaga                                                      4:00.76

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                                        Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Richard Montgomery                                           8:20.08    10
  2 North County                                                 8:25.02     8
  3 Springbrook                                                  8:25.71     6
  4 Winston Churchill                                            8:32.23     5
  5 Calvert                                                      8:35.59     4
  6 John Glenn                                                   8:36.94     3
  7 Montgomery Blair                                             8:42.15     2
  8 Magruder                                                     8:43.16     1
  9 Frederick                                                    8:43.73
 10 Leonardtown                                                  8:44.12
 11 Gonzaga                                                      8:48.13
 12 Westminster                                                  8:55.50
 13 Baltimore Poly                                               8:56.70
 14 Crofton                                                      9:00.54
 15 South River                                                  9:06.23
 16 Good Counsel                                                 9:14.39
 17 Clarksburg                                                   9:20.33
 18 Wilde Lake                                                   9:27.60
 19 Wheaton                                                      9:37.56
 20 Western Tech                                                 9:50.51
 21 KIPP DC                                                     10:05.85
 22 Seneca Valley                                               10:18.08
 23 Gar-Field                                                   10:20.30

Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Simon Armstrong          12  Gonzaga                         6-00.00    10
  2 Justin Condon            12  Westminster                     6-00.00     8
  3 Charis Tchatat           12  Albert Einstein                 5-10.00     5.5
  3 Antonio James            11  Gar-Field                       5-10.00     5.5
  5 David Gilbert            12  C.H. Flowers                    5-10.00     4
  6 Jordan Abikoye           11  C.H. Flowers                    5-10.00     2.5
  6 Steeve Nwalal            10  Wilde Lake                      5-10.00     2.5
  8 Caden Byers              12  Leonardtown                     5-08.00     1
  9 Tyler Vuong              11  Crofton                         5-08.00
 10 Kendall Wideman II       10  Seneca Valley                   5-08.00
 10 Zach Gaegler             12  Westminster                     5-08.00
 10 Jordan Garner             9  Springbrook                     5-08.00
 13 Ben Kurtz                11  Leonardtown                     5-08.00
 14 Yafet Ghebrai            11  Gaithersburg                    5-06.00
 14 Michael Scott            11  Gonzaga                         5-06.00
 16 Zachary Lewis            11  Magruder                        5-06.00
 16 Zion Abdul-Wahid         11  Parkville                       5-06.00
 16 Jaylin Briston           11  Parkville                       5-06.00
 -- Xavier Suggs             12  Quince Orchard                       NH
 -- Fallou Mboup             11  Albert Einstein                      NH
 -- Henry Kaye               12  Richard Montgomery                   NH
 -- Yusef-Ali Al-Qaabil      11  Magruder                             NH
 -- Michael Safo             11  Watkins Mill                         NH
 -- Nicholas Rampersaud      10  Seneca Valley                        NH
 -- Marlon Nurse             12  Gaithersburg                         NH
 -- Adan Duran                9  John Glenn                           NH
 -- Luis Charkoudian             Gar-Field                            NH
 -- Trevor Ward               9  Sidwell Friends                      NH
 -- Burton White             10  Sidwell Friends                      NH
 -- Anthony Pessia           10  Crofton                              NH
 -- Jameson Pinthiere        11  Clarksburg                           NH
 -- Jayden Asante-Ansong     10  Clarksburg                           NH
 -- Jared Mandela-Ciava      10  Good Counsel                         NH
 -- Corey Williams           10  Good Counsel                         NH
 -- Jamal Terry              11  Henry A Wise                         NH

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chris Russell            12  John Glenn                     12-00.00    10
  2 Clark Didavi             12  Gaithersburg                   11-00.00     8
  3 Jeremy Klasmeier         11  Crofton                        11-00.00     6
  4 Alex Smith               10  John Glenn                     10-06.00     4.5
  4 Justin Condon            12  Westminster                    10-06.00     4.5
  6 Mason Severtson          12  South River                    10-00.00     3
  7 Chase Severtson          10  Crofton                        10-00.00     2
  8 Andrew Lam               12  South River                     9-00.00     1
  9 Kieran Sudama            12  North County                    9-00.00
 -- Nicholas Fettig          12  Wheaton                              NH
 -- Ahmad Short              10  Western Tech                         NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clayton Gary              9  Sidwell Friends                21-06.00    10
  2 Roberto Terrell Jr       11  Quince Orchard                 20-11.00     8
  3 Isaiah Wilson            10  Seneca Valley                  20-04.50     6
  4 Simon Armstrong          12  Gonzaga                        20-03.00     5
  5 Jamal Terry              11  Henry A Wise                   20-00.50     4
  6 Patrick Haynes           11  Westminster                    19-10.00     3
  7 Micheal Nwaogwugwu       10  Gaithersburg                   19-08.50     2
  8 Nashon McKinney-Spear    11  Frederick                      19-08.00     1
  9 Ethan Yen                11  Winston Churchill              19-08.00
 10 Evan Kum                 11  Henry A Wise                   19-07.25
 11 Aidan McCloskey          12  Clarksburg                     19-03.00
 12 Mason Prioleau           10  Calvert                        19-02.50
 13 Keonte Baker             12  Leonardtown                    19-00.50
 14 John Tecala              12  Gonzaga                        19-00.00
 15 Austin Johnson           12  South River                    18-07.00
 16 Khamari El-Amin          12  Richard Montgomery             18-05.50
 17 Taurian Gibson-Gardner   11  Montgomery Blair               18-02.75
 18 Josiah Blake             11  C.H. Flowers                   18-01.00
 19 Jameson Pinthiere        11  Clarksburg                     18-00.00
 20 Tyler Vuong              11  Crofton                        17-11.00
 21 Samuel Dominguez         11  Crofton                        17-07.50
 22 Ikhwan James             12  Northwood                      17-07.00
 23 Elijah Kuklica           12  John Glenn                     17-06.00
 24 Myles Johnson            12  Good Counsel                   17-05.75
 25 Jake Harvey              11  Sidwell Friends                17-05.00
 26 Manny Johnson            11  Gaithersburg                   17-04.25
 27 Darren Skyers            11  Watkins Mill                   17-04.00
 28 Emmanuel Nwankwo         12  Watkins Mill                   17-01.50
 29 Andie Kollie             11  Magruder                       16-10.00
 30 Adam LaBorie             11  Calvert                        16-09.00
 31 Anthony Enilolobo            Paint Branch                   16-07.50
 32 Uriah Augare-Deal         9  Springbrook                    16-07.00
 33 Cameron House            10  John Glenn                     16-06.75
 34 Weldon Genies            12  Field                          16-02.50
 35 Ahmad Short              10  Western Tech                   16-00.75
 36 Damon Williams           10  Baltimore Poly                 15-11.00
 37 Martin Ohakah            10  North County                   15-09.00
 38 Tyrel Robinson           10  Gar-Field                      15-07.00
 38 Chance Loberiza          12  Good Counsel                   15-07.00
 40 Lesley Ofosu             11  Parkville                      15-05.75
 41 Ben Uduhiri              12  Sandy Spring                   15-04.00
 42 Joseph Tabe              11  Springbrook                    15-00.00
 43 La'kyi Wilson            10  Seneca Valley                  14-09.00
 44 David Belay              10  Wheaton                        14-08.25
 45 Yusef-Ali Al-Qaabil      11  Magruder                       14-06.25
 46 Jahsir Donald            10  Westminster                    13-11.00
 47 Shean Mcclary            10  KIPP DC                        11-01.00
 48 Jaylen Pettiford         11  KIPP DC                         9-08.00
 49 Angel Pelaez              9  Quince Orchard                  4-08.00
 -- Tywon Knight             10  Fairmont Heights                   FOUL
 -- Oluwatunmise Eboda       12  Wilde Lake                         FOUL

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Desmond Whitley          11  Clarksburg                     42-04.00    10
  2 Xavier Suggs             12  Quince Orchard                 42-00.25     8
  3 Emmanuel Nwankwo         12  Watkins Mill                   41-10.00     6
  4 Bryson Perryman          12  Albert Einstein                40-05.00     5
  5 Micheal Nwaogwugwu       10  Gaithersburg                   39-04.00     4
  6 Joshua Derosier          12  Watkins Mill                   38-09.00     3
  7 Simon Armstrong          12  Gonzaga                        38-01.00     2
  8 Dmontae Williams         12  Gar-Field                      36-10.00     1
  9 Callum Boye              10  Frederick                      36-08.50
 10 David Peters             12  Wilde Lake                     36-07.50
 11 Michael Scott            11  Gonzaga                        36-03.00
 12 South Trimble            12  Sidwell Friends                36-01.25
 13 Keonte Baker             12  Leonardtown                    36-01.00
 14 Jordan Garner             9  Springbrook                    35-11.00
 15 David Jackson            10  Seneca Valley                  35-06.50
 16 Victor Leke              12  Westminster                    35-02.50
 17 Yusef-Ali Al-Qaabil      11  Magruder                       35-00.50
 18 Manny Johnson            11  Gaithersburg                   34-11.00
 19 Ryan You                 10  Winston Churchill              34-09.00
 20 Axel Badobre              9  Magruder                       34-03.50
 21 Samuel Dominguez         11  Crofton                        34-00.50
 22 Alexander Vrbensky       11  Crofton                        32-08.00
 23 Adam LaBorie             11  Calvert                        32-06.50
 24 Martin Ohakah            10  North County                   32-01.00

Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tai Huynh                12  Northwood                      45-05.50    10
  2 Maurice Brown            12  C.H. Flowers                   43-10.75     8
  3 Esdras Kamdem            12  Frederick                      43-10.00     6
  4 Neil Telfer Jr.          11  Gaithersburg                   43-03.00     5
  5 Jacob Reeves             12  Leonardtown                    43-01.00     4
  6 Aaron Garnett            10  Sidwell Friends                42-06.50     3
  7 Bradley Kamga            10  C.H. Flowers                   40-04.50     2
  8 Abraham Sani             11  Crofton                        40-01.00     1
  8 Xavier Hawkins           10  Calvert                        40-01.00
 10 Ryan Adams               12  Gar-Field                      39-02.00
 11 Joseph Vital             12  Paint Branch                   39-01.25
 12 Devin Jekat              12  Winston Churchill              38-06.00
 13 Mark Landon Jr           12  Henry A Wise                   38-00.00
 14 Nahom Tsegaye            11  Montgomery Blair               37-11.00
 15 Marcus Jenkins           11  Good Counsel                   35-08.00
 16 Jake Morris              10  John Glenn                     35-01.00
 17 Kayden Stallard           9  John Glenn                     34-08.00
 18 Kanye Parker             12  Henry A Wise                   34-07.00
 19 Finn McGann              11  Westminster                    34-05.25
 20 Sam Greenspan            10  Sidwell Friends                34-02.00
 21 Fred Whisenhunt          11  Winston Churchill              34-00.00
 22 Jack Hardwick            11  Montgomery Blair               33-09.25
 23 Keith Ceruti             12  Baltimore Poly                 32-06.00
 24 Malachi Bookhart         10  KIPP DC                        32-03.50
 25 Maejon Dudley            10  Wilde Lake                     31-11.00
 26 Ansumana Badjie          12  Springbrook                    31-09.50
 27 Hyggiencio Steme         12  Springbrook                    31-06.00
 28 Abdoul Ndiong            11  Watkins Mill                   31-05.00
 29 Julian Simms             11  Sandy Spring                   31-04.50
 30 Hunter Mann               9  Leonardtown                    31-01.75
 31 Isam A. Banajah          12  Paint Branch                   30-09.00
 32 Maximo Reyes             12  Albert Einstein                30-05.50
 33 Richard Scott            11  Gonzaga                        30-03.50
 34 Lamine Kaba              10  Richard Montgomery             30-01.00
 35 Dygunni Daniels          12  KIPP DC                        29-08.00
 36 Zachary Allanach         10  Seneca Valley                  29-04.00
 37 Elijah Bourne            12  Wheaton                        29-03.00
 38 Eric Nkrumah             10  Seneca Valley                  29-01.00
 39 Pierre Vital              9  North County                   28-10.00
 40 Georges Monga Mande       9  Clarksburg                     28-03.00
 41 Jamphel Lungten          11  Sandy Spring                   27-09.50
 42 Yayah Jabbie             12  Quince Orchard                 27-09.00
 43 Alexis Flores             9  Gar-Field                      27-04.50
 44 Steven Huy Dang          11  Wheaton                        26-06.50
 45 Sam Enriquez             10  Frederick                      26-05.00
 46 Joseph Weeda             12  Gonzaga                        25-08.50
 47 Abobade Oguniaja         10  North County                   25-08.00
 48 Rian Reichel             11  Maret                          22-02.50
 49 Charles Pomper           11  Maret                          21-00.00
 50 Jayden Edmonds-Woodard   10  Wilde Lake                     19-06.50
 -- Christian Oscuro         10  Fairmont Heights                   FOUL
 -- Andy Granados            10  Fairmont Heights                   FOUL
 -- Ian Tansey               11  Magruder                           FOUL
 -- Elijah Smith              9  Western Tech                       FOUL

Boys Discus
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jacob Reeves             12  Leonardtown                      146-09    10
  2 Devin Jekat              12  Winston Churchill                133-08     8
  3 Hezzy Ntube              12  Albert Einstein                  131-11     6
  4 Clay Vasko               12  John Glenn                       126-10     5
  5 Tai Huynh                12  Northwood                        123-11     4
  6 Xavier Hawkins           10  Calvert                          119-07     3
  7 Aaron Garnett            10  Sidwell Friends                  118-04     2
  8 Nahom Tsegaye            11  Montgomery Blair                 100-01     1
  9 Cyrus Chisolm            11  Sandy Spring                      98-07
  9 Austin Johnson           12  South River                       98-07
 11 Keith Ceruti             12  Baltimore Poly                    96-04
 12 Maximo Reyes             12  Albert Einstein                   93-03
 13 Samuel Korpoi            12  Paint Branch                      90-07
 14 Jack Hardwick            11  Montgomery Blair                  90-03
 15 Max Snow                 10  Sidwell Friends                   88-04
 16 Esdras Fom-Kamdem        12  Frederick                         88-03
 17 Ian Tansey               11  Magruder                          86-07
 18 Mark Landon Jr           12  Henry A Wise                      83-04
 19 Elijah Smith              9  Western Tech                      83-01
 20 Tim Barloon              11  Gonzaga                           82-02
 21 Julian Simms             11  Sandy Spring                      81-04
 22 Georges Mande             9  Clarksburg                        81-01
 23 Chase Williams           12  Parkville                         80-07
 24 Ben Gonder               11  Westminster                       80-02
 25 Bradley Kamga            10  C.H. Flowers                      79-09
 26 Zachary Allanach         10  Seneca Valley                     77-00
 27 Quinn Tapscott           11  Crofton                           76-07
 28 Kanye Parker             12  Henry A Wise                      76-00
 29 Lamine Kaba              10  Richard Montgomery                75-09
 30 Abobade Oguniaja         10  North County                      75-01
 31 Graham Nash              11  Quince Orchard                    73-11
 32 Briar Barr                9  John Glenn                        73-00
 33 Yayah Jabbie             12  Quince Orchard                    72-08
 34 Ryan You                 10  Winston Churchill                 72-04
 35 Nathan Brown             10  Parkville                         72-01
 36 Kendrick Dongmo          10  Gaithersburg                      71-10
 37 Joseph Vital             12  Paint Branch                      70-06
 38 Elammen Batista          12  Western Tech                      69-02
 39 Matthew Robertson        11  Seneca Valley                     68-07
 40 Juan C. Amaya            11  Richard Montgomery                67-09
 41 Elijah Bourne            12  Wheaton                           67-02
 42 Jerome Hinkle Jr.        12  KIPP DC                           63-11
 43 Pierre Vital              9  North County                      63-05
 44 Eric Washington          12  Springbrook                       63-04
 45 Jahari Bush              11  South River                       61-11
 46 Devarius Spencer         11  Watkins Mill                      59-08
 47 Steven Huy Dang          11  Wheaton                           58-03
 48 Charles Pomper           11  Maret                             57-00
 49 Ansumana Badjie          12  Springbrook                       55-11
 50 Maejon Dudley            10  Wilde Lake                        54-09
 51 Andy Granados            10  Fairmont Heights                  54-07
 52 Alexis Flores             9  Gar-Field                         51-03
 53 Sam Enriquez             10  Frederick                         49-07
 54 Rian Reichel             11  Maret                             48-11
 55 Michael Hennies          12  Gonzaga                           45-10
 -- Neil Telfer Jr.          11  Gaithersburg                       FOUL
 -- Gavin Eline              11  Crofton                            FOUL

              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) John Glenn                  72.5      2) Leonardtown                65.5
    3) Springbrook                 52        4) Crofton                    45
    5) Northwood                   42        6) Western Tech               35
    7) Clarksburg                  33        8) Westminster                32
    8) Richard Montgomery          32       10) C.H. Flowers               30.5
   11) Wilde Lake                  30       12) Baltimore Poly             29
   13) Henry A Wise                23       14) Quince Orchard             21
   15) South River                 18       15) Gaithersburg               18
   15) Paint Branch                18       18) Maret                      17
   18) Good Counsel                17       20) Wheaton                    13
   21) Calvert                     11       22) Magruder                   10
   23) Sidwell Friends              9       24) Frederick                   7.5
   25) Winston Churchill            6       26) Sandy Spring                5
   27) Montgomery Blair             4       28) Parkville                   3
   29) Watkins Mill                 1       29) Seneca Valley               1

                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Springbrook                 55        2) Gaithersburg               37
    3) Wilde Lake                  36.5      4) John Glenn                 35.5
    5) Winston Churchill           33        6) Clarksburg                 32
    6) Paint Branch                32        8) C.H. Flowers               30.5
    9) Richard Montgomery          30       10) Leonardtown                29
   10) Henry A Wise                29       12) Sidwell Friends            23
   13) Albert Einstein             22.5     14) Quince Orchard             22
   15) Westminster                 21.5     15) Crofton                    21.5
   17) Baltimore Poly              21       17) Magruder                   21
   19) Calvert                     20.5     20) Frederick                  19
   21) Gar-Field                   18.5     22) Gonzaga                    17
   23) Parkville                   14       23) Northwood                  14
   25) Watkins Mill                13       26) North County               12
   27) Western Tech                11       27) Montgomery Blair           11
   29) Seneca Valley                6       30) Good Counsel                5
   31) South River                  4       32) Field                       2
   33) Wheaton                      1       33) Sandy Spring                1


Return to Top

Email | About | Misc