MoCoRunning






Montgomery County Championship Meet Top Performances By Event
Walt Whitman High School - Boys
EventNameYearResult
100m DashMax Ehrmann200410.96
200m DashAnthony Young-Wiseman200822.48
400m DashPeter Kimball199449.34
800m RunMateo Gros-Slovinsky202501:55.02
1600m RunMateo Gros-Slovinsky202504:14.72
3200m RunKris Herdt198409:04.24
110m HurdlesStefan Grundmann200614.76
300m HurdlesStefan Grundmann200540.94
4x100m Relay 202544.49
4x200m Relay 200701:32.46
4x400m Relay2017 Whitman_Relays201703:25.24
4x800m Relay 198308:05.94
High Jump Miller19836-00.00
Long JumpAnthony Young-Wiseman200821-10.00
Triple JumpTravis Atwater200839-05.25
Shot PutGlenn Eason198550-10.00
DiscusBart Drummond1985138-04.00
Pole VaultEd Eisenberg198113-00.00

Email | About | Misc