MoCoRunning






Montgomery County Championship Meet Top Performances By Event
Seneca Valley High School - Girls
EventNameYearResult
100m DashChanel Stora202512.34
200m DashChanel Stora202525.15
400m DashFabiola Lawani202558.66
800m RunMichelle Rafeedie199802:21.74
1600m RunRenee' Berry199604:59.14
3200m RunRenee' Berry199611:15.84
100m HurdlesHelnSarah Penda201414.96
300m HurdlesKatia Crowe199345.34
4x100m Relay 202549.61
4x200m Relay 202501:42.88
4x400m Relay 201404:01.00
4x800m Relay 201509:27.63
High JumpJanice Henry19945-01.00
Long JumpFabiola Lawani202618-03.50
Triple JumpTyatianna Johnson201538-01.50
Shot PutChrissie Buser198737-09.50
DiscusVirginia Owusu-Mainoo2012117-02.00
Pole VaultJordyn Goldsmith202509-00.00

Email | About | Misc